ENNIS ISD EDUCATION FOUNDATION

Reduce your risk when donating: see where the money actually goes.

Cite this

Plain text ENNIS ISD EDUCATION FOUNDATION. furp.org, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2015–2024. https://furp.org/org/ennis-isd-education-foundation-464524514. Retrieved 2026-11-06.

APA furp.org. (n.d.). ENNIS ISD EDUCATION FOUNDATION [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2015–2024]. Retrieved November 6, 2026, from https://furp.org/org/ennis-isd-education-foundation-464524514

MLA “ENNIS ISD EDUCATION FOUNDATION.” furp.org, tax years 2015–2024, https://furp.org/org/ennis-isd-education-foundation-464524514. Accessed 6 Nov. 2026.

Retrieved 2026-11-06; covers tax years 2015–2024. Data: furp.org, CC BY 4.0.

2024 · Form 990 · revenue $264K · expenses $153K · assets $651K

EIN
46-4524514
Address
PO BOX 203, ENNIS, TX 75120-0203
NTEE code
B99 Education N.E.C. (Education) published (IRS Business Master File)
Exempt type
501(c)(3): charitable, religious, educational, scientific or literary (association)
Ruling date
September 2014 (when the IRS recognized its exemption)
IRS status
Exempt (unconditional) (IRS Business Master File) IRS data ↗
Tax-deductible donations
Yes: listed in IRS Publication 78 (public charity) Pub 78 ↗
Foundation status
Public charity supported by the public (170(b)(1)(a)(vi))
Principal officer
Robert Collins (its 2020 Form 990-N)
Form 990-N e-postcards
1 filed, 2020 (organizations with gross receipts normally $50,000 or less file this instead of a full Form 990) IRS data ↗
Cross-check
ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer

Mission

TO PROVIDE EDUCATIONAL RESOURCES TO ENNIS, TEXAS ISD. THE FOUNDATION WILL SUPPORT INNOVATIVE TEACHING PRACTICES SPECIFICALLY DESIGNED TO ENHANCE THE LEARNING PROCESS AND PROMOTE CHARACTER DEVELOPMENT AND ACADEMIC SKILS.

Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).

People paid by the organization

None of the 29 people listed on these returns reported compensation from the organization. They are listed below.

Officers and directors, no compensation reported

29 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.

NameLatest titleYearsHrs/wk (latest)CompensationOrganizations
Andrew Alvarado DIRECTOR2023-2024 Not reported $0 reported 1
Mandy Atchley PRESIDENT2021-2024 Not reported $0 reported 1
Suzanne Carl VICE PRESIDE2021-2024 Not reported $0 reported 1
Bill Honza EXECUTIVE DI2015-2024 Not reported $0 reported 1
Jodie Honza DIRECTOR2023-2024 Not reported $0 reported 2
Wade Hull TREASURER2021-2024 Not reported $0 reported 2
Katie Moye DIRECTOR2022-2024 Not reported $0 reported 1
Matt Newsom DIRECTOR2018-2024 Not reported $0 reported 1
Jennifer Peters DIRECTOR2023-2024 Not reported $0 reported 1
Wes Pool DIRECTOR2021-2024 Not reported $0 reported 1
Lindsey Taylor SECRETARY2021-2024 Not reported $0 reported 2
Jake Willingham DIRECTOR2021-2024 Not reported $0 reported 1
Roger Cole (former) DIRECTOR2021-2022 Not reported $0 reported 1
Robert Collins (former) DIRECTOR2018-2022 Not reported $0 reported 3
Tim Cox (former) DIRECTOR2021-2022 Not reported $0 reported 2
Misty Culpepper (former) DIRECTOR2021 Not reported $0 reported 1
Joel Hernandez (former) DIRECTOR2018-2019 Not reported $0 reported 3
Matt Walker (former) DIRECTOR2015-2019 Not reported $0 reported 7
Blake Butler (former) TREASURER2018-2019 Not reported $0 reported 1
Candi Casillas (former) DIRECTOR2018-2019 Not reported $0 reported 1
Jeff Irish (former) PRESIDENT2015-2019 Not reported $0 reported 2
Pat Warren (former) VICE PRESIDE2015-2019 Not reported $0 reported 1
Lyn Moore (former) DIRECTOR2015-2018 Not reported $0 reported 1
Sheri Payne (former) DIRECTOR2015-2018 Not reported $0 reported 1
Mike French (former) VICE PRESIDE2018 Not reported $0 reported 1
Lana Lawrence (former) DIRECTOR2015 Not reported $0 reported 3
Debbie Novy (former) SECRETARY2015 Not reported $0 reported 1
Kim Holley (former) DIRECTOR2015 Not reported $0 reported 1
Ginger Boon (former) DIRECTOR2015 Not reported $0 reported 1

People by year

2024 · 12 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
ANDREW ALVARADO DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
MANDY ATCHLEY PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $01
SUZANNE CARL VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $01
BILL HONZA EXECUTIVE DI- $0$0$0 $01
JODIE HONZA DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $02
WADE HULL TREASURER- $0$0$0 $02
KATIE MOYE DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
MATT NEWSOM DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
JENNIFER PETERS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
WES POOL DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
LINDSEY TAYLOR SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $02
JAKE WILLINGHAM DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
2023 · 12 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
ANDREW ALVARADO DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
MANDY ATCHLEY PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $01
SUZANNE CARL VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $01
BILL HONZA EXECUTIVE DI- $0$0$0 $01
JODIE HONZA DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $02
WADE HULL TREASURER- $0$0$0 $02
KATIE MOYE DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
MATT NEWSOM DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
JENNIFER PETERS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
WES POOL DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
LINDSEY TAYLOR SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $02
JAKE WILLINGHAM DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
2022 · 12 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
MANDY ATCHLEY PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $01
SUZANNE CARL VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $01
ROGER COLE DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
ROBERT COLLINS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $03
TIM COX DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $02
BILL HONZA EXECUTIVE DI- $0$0$0 $01
WADE HULL TREASURER- $0$0$0 $02
KATIE MOYE DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
MATT NEWSOM DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
WES POOL DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
LINDSEY TAYLOR SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $02
JAKE WILLINGHAM DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
2021 · 12 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
MANDY ATCHLEY VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $01
SUZANNE CARL SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $01
ROGER COLE DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
ROBERT COLLINS TREASURER- $0$0$0 $03
TIM COX DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $02
MISTY CULPEPPER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
BILL HONZA EXECUTIVE DI- $0$0$0 $01
WADE HULL DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $02
MATT NEWSOM PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $01
WES POOL DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
LINDSEY TAYLOR DIRECOR- $0$0$0 $02
JAKE WILLINGHAM DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
2019 · 9 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
BLAKE BUTLER TREASURER- $0$0$0 $01
CANDI CASILLAS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
ROBERT COLLINS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $03
BILL HONZA EXECUTIVE DI- $0$0$0 $01
JOEL HERNANDEZ DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $03
JEFF IRISH PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $02
MATT NEWSOM SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $01
MATT WALKER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $07
PAT WARREN VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $01
2018 · 12 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
BILL HONZA EXECUTIVE DI- $0$0$0 $01
LYN MOORE DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
JEFF IRISH PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $02
SHERI PAYNE DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
MATT WALKER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $07
PAT WARREN DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
MIKE FRENCH VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $01
MATT NEWSOM SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $01
BLAKE BUTLER TREASURER- $0$0$0 $01
CANDI CASILLAS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
JOEL HERNANDEZ DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $03
ROBERT COLLINS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $03
2015 · 10 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
BILL HONZA EXECUTIVE DI- $0$0$0 $01
LYN MOORE TREASURER- $0$0$0 $01
DEBBIE NOVY SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $01
LANA LAWRENCE DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $03
JEFF IRISH DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $02
SHERI PAYNE DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
MATT WALKER PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $07
KIM HOLLEY DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
PAT WARREN VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $01
GINGER BOON DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01

Highest-paid independent contractors

No independent contractors reported.

Who gave

Contributor names are not public for this form type.

Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.

Finances

Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.

RevenueExpensesAssetsNet assetsContributionsProgram revenueOfficer payEmployeesVolunteers
2024 · Form 990 period ending 2025-08-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$263,791$152,607 $651,390$651,390 $164,629$0 -0-
2023 · Form 990 period ending 2024-08-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$409,617$146,338 $540,206$540,206 $267,690$0 -0-
2022 · Form 990 period ending 2023-08-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$185,182$87,447 $276,927$276,927 $47,302$0 -0-
2021 · Form 990 period ending 2022-08-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$110,405$60,434 $179,192$179,192 $59,554$0 -0-
2019 · Form 990 period ending 2020-08-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$56,530$46,861 $135,793$135,793 $36,112$0 -0-
2018 · Form 990 period ending 2019-08-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$53,856$45,627 $126,124$126,124 $25,180$0 -0-
2015 · Form 990 period ending 2016-08-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$66,601$88,222 $103,286$103,286 $33,379$0 -0-

Connected to

Organizations that list some of the same people on their returns (officers, directors, key employees on this organization’s latest return), and related organizations it lists on Schedule R.

Funders of this organization

1 grantor reported grants to this organization, $20,569 in all, tax years 2021 to 2025. Exact: the grantor wrote this organization's EIN. Fuzzy: the grantor wrote only a name (foundations' 990-PF has no EIN field), matched to the same or a near-identical name in the same state; the name as filed is shown. From the latest return for each grantor and year, so amended returns aren't counted twice. CSV

GrantorTypeMatchYears givenGrantsTotalLatest yearLatest year's amountGrants
AMERICAN ONLINE GIVING FOUNDATION INC DAF sponsor Exact 2021, 2024-2025 3$20,569 2025$6,508
show

Nearby + Similar BETA

Organizations like this one: what they do and who they are linked to

Same category: NTEE code and revenue

Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)

OrganizationStateNTEELatest revenueLatest expensesTop-paid titleTop payWhy similar
WHITEHOUSE ISD EDUCATION FOUNDATIONTXB99 $216,789$168,823 Director$0 Same NTEE code B99, revenue within 2x, same state, similar mission
SPRING I S D EDUCATION FOUNDATIONTXB99 $249,769$298,261 DIRECTOR$0 Same NTEE code B99, revenue within 2x, same state, similar name
ACPA RESEARCH & EDUCATION FOUNDATIONTXB99 $267,618$344,032 ACPA PRESIDENT$326,904 Same NTEE code B99, revenue within 2x, same state, similar name
KAHN EDUCATION FOUNDATIONTXB99 $224,740$255,354 Trustee$9,600 Same NTEE code B99, revenue within 2x, same state, similar name
ORTHODONTIC FOUNDATION INCTXB99 $287,355$98,456 Treasurer$0 Same NTEE code B99, revenue within 2x, same state
DAPHNE ART FOUNDATIONTXB99 $236,735$226,135 EXECUTIVE DI$52,000 Same NTEE code B99, revenue within 2x, same state
TEXAS SMILES FOUNDATIONTXB99 $244,171$264,417 CHAIR$0 Same NTEE code B99, revenue within 2x, same state
YOUTH EDUCATION PARTNERSHIPTXB99 $218,500$229,876 Executive Dir.$65,000 Same NTEE code B99, revenue within 2x, same state
HARTMAN FOUNDATION INCTXB99 $303,797$22,479 CHAIRMAN/PRESIDENT/DIRECTO$0 Same NTEE code B99, revenue within 2x, same state
ALL SAINTS EPISCOPAL SCHOOL OF FORT WORTH CURRICULUM PROJECT FOUNDATIOTXB99 $329,603$235,657 Head of School$650,313 Same NTEE code B99, revenue within 2x, same state
SOCIETY OF AIR FORCE PHARMACISTS LTDTXB99 $291,586$283,528 PHARMACIST DIRECTOR$0 Same NTEE code B99, revenue within 2x, same state
CLEAR LAKE LUNAR RENDEZVOUS FESTIVAL INCTXB99 $235,417$201,224 BOARD CHAIRM$0 Same NTEE code B99, revenue within 2x, same state
DFW FIBER FEST INCTXB99 $330,448$310,896 President$0 Same NTEE code B99, revenue within 2x, same state
PRIVATE SCHOOLS INTERSCHOLASTIC ASSOCIATION INCORPORATEDTXB99 $270,831$187,173 EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR$75,000 Same NTEE code B99, revenue within 2x, same state
AMERICAN STEM ALLIANCETXB99 $238,521$13,914 CHAIRMAN$0 Same NTEE code B99, revenue within 2x, same state
IAPG HOUSTON INCTXB99 $274,933$101,377 TREASURER$0 Same NTEE code B99, revenue within 2x, same state
MAPPING YOUR FUTURE INCTXB99 $251,783$278,896 DIRECTOR$101,280 Same NTEE code B99, revenue within 2x, same state
FREDERICKSBURG ACADEMIC BOOSTERS INCTXB99 $295,085$110,315 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code B99, revenue within 2x, same state
TEXAS ASSOCIATION OF COLLEGIATE REGISTRARS & ADMISSIONS OFFICERSTXB99 $246,437$279,781 Past President$0 Same NTEE code B99, revenue within 2x, same state
ASSOCIATION OF PAROLING AUTHORITIES INTERNATIONALTXB99 $218,807$144,098 EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR$37,000 Same NTEE code B99, revenue within 2x, same state
PREMIER RIVER CITY FUTBOL CLUBTXB99 $214,998$249,719 MEMBER AT LA$0 Same NTEE code B99, revenue within 2x, same state
WHOLLY INFORMED SEX EDTXB99 $217,462$202,031 EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR$75,018 Same NTEE code B99, revenue within 2x, same state
JERUSALEM LIGHTS INCTXB99 $290,736$415,902 SECRETARY$7,000 Same NTEE code B99, revenue within 2x, same state
EXPLORIUM DENTON CHILDRENS MUSEUMTXB99 $320,020$357,069 Executive Dir.$40,080 Same NTEE code B99, revenue within 2x, same state
WINNERS INCTXB99 $272,615$263,791 PRESIDENT/DIRECTOR$100,000 Same NTEE code B99, revenue within 2x, same state

Who funds organizations like this

Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).

GrantorTypeTotal givenGrantsOrganizations fundedYearsWhich ones
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS CHARITABLE GIFT FUND DAF sponsor$2,838,83571 262016–2024 AEGIS AMERICA INC; CAPACITY CATALYST; WE DEFEND TRUTH; BYRNE INSTITUTE and 22 more
NATIONAL CHRISTIAN CHARITABLE FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$1,272,20628 52012–2024 AEGIS AMERICA INC; KARDO INTERNATIONAL MINISTRIES; ELEVATE DALLAS; CONESTOGA VALLEY EDUCATION FOUNDATION and 1 more
SOUTH DAKOTA COMMUNITY FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$921,6375 12020–2024 MAPPING YOUR FUTURE INC
CLARK ASSOC CHARITABLE FDN Private foundation$812,4799 12015–2024 CONESTOGA VALLEY EDUCATION FOUNDATION
ROCKEFELLER FOUNDATION Private foundation$750,0002 12021–2022 NOBEL PRIZE EDUCATION FUND
DONOR ADVISED CHARITABLE GIVING DAF sponsor$662,25034 162014–2024 ELEVATE DALLAS; YUCATAN EDUCATION PROJECT; AEGIS AMERICA INC; CORSICANA ARTIST AND WRITER RESIDENCY and 12 more
GOOD NEIGHBOR FOUNDATION Private foundation$601,8894 12020–2023 YUCATAN EDUCATION PROJECT
JOHN D & CATHERINE T MACARTHUR FOUNDATION Private foundation$500,6504 22010–2021 NOBEL PRIZE EDUCATION FUND; TESFA FOUNDATION
LEGACY GLOBAL FOUNDATION INC DAF sponsor$487,1041 12024–2024 YUCATAN EDUCATION PROJECT
AMERICAN ONLINE GIVING FOUNDATION INC funds this one DAF sponsor$470,58319 102019–2025 IGDA FOUNDATION; 26 2 FOUNDATION INC; SWAN IMPACT NETWORK INC; ELEVATE DALLAS and 6 more
HOPEWELL FUND DAF sponsor$446,9382 12021–2022 WE DEFEND TRUTH
AUSTIN COMMUNITY FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$424,0658 32019–2024 YOUTHLAUNCH INC; CAPACITY CATALYST; RED SALMON ARTS
LANCASTER COUNTY COMMUNITY FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$413,25923 22012–2024 CONESTOGA VALLEY EDUCATION FOUNDATION; COCALICO EDUCATION FOUNDATION
WILLIAM & FLORA HEWLETT FOUNDATION Private foundation$400,0002 12021–2023 NOBEL PRIZE EDUCATION FUND
PAYPAL CHARITABLE GIVING FUND DAF sponsor$398,5437 42018–2021 26 2 FOUNDATION INC; TESFA FOUNDATION; LAND OF MY GRANDFATHERS INC; YUCATAN EDUCATION PROJECT

The full list · all similar organizations

Where the money went

Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.

2024 · Form 990 · $152,607 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $71,400
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)AWARDS AND GRANTS $147,882$147,882-- 96.9%
Insurance $2,032-$2,032- 1.3%
Advertising and promotion $1,135-$1,135- 0.7%
Office expenses $1,023-$1,023- 0.7%
Fees: accounting $350-$350- 0.2%
Other (as described)SUPPLIES $185-$185- 0.1%
Fundraising events Eventdirect expenses; gross income $156,041$71,400reported apart
Total$152,607100%

View the filing

2023 · Form 990 · $146,338 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $54,063
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)AWARDS AND GRANTS $141,103$141,103-- 96.4%
Insurance $2,378-$2,378- 1.6%
Office expenses $2,135-$2,135- 1.5%
Advertising and promotion $422-$422- 0.3%
Fees: accounting $300-$300- 0.2%
Fundraising events Eventdirect expenses; gross income $179,931$54,063reported apart
Total$146,338100%

View the filing

2022 · Form 990 · $87,447 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $38,206
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)AWARDS AND GRANTS $84,920$84,920-- 97.1%
Office expenses $1,696-$1,696- 1.9%
Advertising and promotion $531-$531- 0.6%
Fees: accounting $300-$300- 0.3%
Fundraising events Eventdirect expenses; gross income $176,086$38,206reported apart
Total$87,447100%

View the filing

2021 · Form 990 · $60,434 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $27,497
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)AWARDS AND GRANTS $58,891$58,891-- 97.4%
Office expenses $928-$928- 1.5%
Insurance $615-$615- 1.0%
Fundraising events Eventdirect expenses; gross income $78,348$27,497reported apart
Total$60,434100%

View the filing

2019 · Form 990 · $46,861 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $23,118
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)AWARDS AND GRANTS $44,747$44,747-- 95.5%
Insurance $1,263-$1,263- 2.7%
Office expenses $551-$551- 1.2%
Fees: accounting $300-$300- 0.6%
Fundraising events Eventdirect expenses; gross income $43,536$23,118reported apart
Total$46,861100%

View the filing

2018 · Form 990 · $45,627 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $24,210
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)AWARDS AND GRANTS $44,229$44,229-- 96.9%
Insurance $648-$648- 1.4%
Office expenses $450-$450- 1.0%
Fees: accounting $300-$300- 0.7%
Fundraising events Eventdirect expenses; gross income $52,886$24,210reported apart
Total$45,627100%

View the filing

2015 · Form 990 · $88,222 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $21,127
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)AWARDS AND GRANTS $86,897$86,897-- 98.5%
Office expenses $677-$677- 0.8%
Insurance $648-$648- 0.7%
Fundraising events Eventdirect expenses; gross income $54,349$21,127reported apart
Total$88,222100%

View the filing

State business registration

The same business name in the same state, from the state’s official registry data.

Comments

Anonymous: no account or email. Up to 2,000 characters, at most one link. Comments are checked automatically; some wait for review.