OLD OAKS FOUNDATION INC

Reduce your risk when donating: see where the money actually goes.

Cite this

Plain text OLD OAKS FOUNDATION INC. furp.org, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2013–2023. https://furp.org/org/old-oaks-foundation-inc-133277022. Retrieved 2026-11-05.

APA furp.org. (n.d.). OLD OAKS FOUNDATION INC [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2013–2023]. Retrieved November 5, 2026, from https://furp.org/org/old-oaks-foundation-inc-133277022

MLA “OLD OAKS FOUNDATION INC.” furp.org, tax years 2013–2023, https://furp.org/org/old-oaks-foundation-inc-133277022. Accessed 5 Nov. 2026.

Retrieved 2026-11-05; covers tax years 2013–2023. Data: furp.org, CC BY 4.0.

2023 · Form 990 · revenue $444K · expenses $435K · assets $179K

EIN
13-3277022
Address
3100 PURCHASE ST, PURCHASE, NY 10577-1619
NTEE code
T22 Private Independent Foundations (Philanthropy, Voluntarism and Grantmaking Foundations) inferred (by a small language model from the name and 990 text, confidence 0.70; not an IRS classification)
FURP topic
science: research education (from its 990 text; the topic index)
Exempt type
501(c)(3): charitable, religious, educational, scientific or literary (corporation)
Ruling date
April 1986 (when the IRS recognized its exemption)
IRS status
Exempt (unconditional) (IRS Business Master File) IRS data ↗
Tax-deductible donations
Yes: listed in IRS Publication 78 (public charity) Pub 78 ↗
Foundation status
Public charity supported by the public (170(b)(1)(a)(vi))
Cross-check
ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer

Mission

THE OLD OAKS FOUNDATION, INC. (THE "FOUNDATION") WAS FORMED EXCLUSIVELY FOR CHARITABLE, RELIGIOUS, EDUCATIONAL AND SCIENTIFIC PURPOSES, INCLUDING, FOR SUCH PURPOSES, THE MAKING OF GRANTS TO ORGANIZATIONS THAT QUALIFY AS EXEMPT ORGANIZATIONS UNDER 501(C)(3) OF THE INTERNAL REVENUE CODE.

Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).

People paid by the organization

None of the 29 people listed on these returns reported compensation from the organization. They are listed below.

Officers and directors, no compensation reported

29 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.

NameLatest titleYearsHrs/wk (latest)CompensationOrganizations
Jonathan Sack PRESIDENT2021-2023 1 $0 reported 1
Stuart Alper TREASURER2021-2023 1 $0 reported 1
Ophira Cukierman (former) FMR SECRETARY2021 1 $0 reported 1
Jeffrey Tabak (former) PRESIDENT & DIRECTOR2013-2020 3 $0 reported 1
Benjamin Kirschenbaum (former) SECRETARY2013-2020 3 $0 reported 1
Marilyn Zelman (former) TREASURER2017-2020 3 $0 reported 1
Carol Corbin (former) VICE PRESIDENT2019-2020 3 $0 reported 1
Martin Rose (former) VICE PRESIDENT2019-2020 3 $0 reported 1
Eric Goldschmidt (former) VICE PRESIDENT2017-2018 3 $0 reported 2
Johnathan Sacks (former) VICE PRESIDENT2017-2018 3 $0 reported 1
Lester Wohl (former) Assistant Treasurer2013 3 Not reported 2
Jonathan Daniel (former) GOVERNOR2013 3 Not reported 2
Michael Rosenthal (former) GOVERNOR2013 3 Not reported 2
Melissa Fink (former) GOVERNOR2013 3 Not reported 2
Adam Schur (former) GOVERNOR2013 3 Not reported 2
Charles Calman (former) Secretary2013 3 Not reported 2
Nancy Berdon (former) GOVERNER2013 3 Not reported 2
Richard Kelsey (former) governor2013 3 Not reported 2
Burt Savitsky (former) VICE PRESIDENT2013 3 Not reported 2
Stuart Katz (former) VICE PRESIDENT2013 3 Not reported 1
Henry Golding (former) Treasurer2013 3 Not reported 1
Pat Brecher (former) GOVERNOR2013 3 Not reported 1
James Mannino (former) GOVERNOR2013 3 Not reported 1
Scott Roskind (former) GOVERNOR2013 3 Not reported 1
Jonathan Smith (former) GOVERNOR2013 3 Not reported 1
Adam Comora (former) GOVERNOR2013 3 Not reported 1
Howard Kaye (former) GOVERNOR2013 3 Not reported 1
Alan Rosen (former) GOVERNOR2013 3 Not reported 1
jennifer tilliss (former) governor2013 3 Not reported 1

People by year

2023 · 2 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 5 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
JONATHAN SACK PRESIDENT1 $0$0$0 $01
STUART ALPER TREASURER1 $0$0$0 $01
2022 · 2 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 5 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
JONATHAN SACK PRESIDENT1 $0$0$0 $01
STUART ALPER TREASURER1 $0$0$0 $01
2021 · 3 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 5 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
JONATHAN SACK PRESIDENT1 $0$0$0 $01
OPHIRA CUKIERMAN FMR SECRETARY1 $0$0$0 $01
STUART ALPER TREASURER1 $0$0$0 $01
2020 · 5 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 3 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
JEFFREY TABAK PRESIDENT & DIRECTOR3 $0$0$0 $01
BENJAMIN KIRSCHENBAUM SECRETARY3 $0$0$0 $01
MARILYN ZELMAN TREASURER3 $0$0$0 $01
CAROL CORBIN VICE PRESIDENT3 $0$0$0 $01
MARTIN ROSE VICE PRESIDENT3 $0$0$0 $01
2019 · 5 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 10 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
JEFFREY TABAK PRESIDENT & DIRECTOR3 $0$0$0 $01
BENJAMIN KIRSCHENBAUM SECRETARY & TREASURER & DI3 $0$0$0 $01
MARILYN ZELMAN DIRECTOR3 $0$0$0 $01
CAROL CORBIN VICE PRESIDENT3 $0$0$0 $01
MARTIN ROSE VICE PRESIDENT3 $0$0$0 $01
2018 · 5 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 5 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
JEFFREY TABAK PRESIDENT & DIRECTOR3 $0$0$0 $01
BENJAMIN KIRSCHENBAUM SECRETARY & TREASURER & DIRECTOR3 $0$0$0 $01
MARILYN ZELMAN DIRECTOR3 $0$0$0 $01
ERIC GOLDSCHMIDT VICE PRESIDENT3 $0$0$0 $02
JOHNATHAN SACKS VICE PRESIDENT3 $0$0$0 $01
2017 · 5 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 0 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
JEFFREY TABAK DIRECTOR & PRESIDENT3 $0$0$0 $01
ERIC GOLDSCHMIDT VICE PRESIDENT3 $0$0$0 $02
JOHNATHAN SACKS VICE PRESIDENT3 $0$0$0 $01
BENJAMIN KIRSCHENBAUM DIRECTOR, SECRETARY & TREASURER3 $0$0$0 $01
MARILYN ZELMAN DIRECTOR3 $0$0$0 $01
2013 · 21 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 21 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
Benjamin Kirschenbaum PRESIDENT3 --- $01
Jeffrey Tabak VICE PRESIDENT3 --- $01
Burt Savitsky VICE PRESIDENT3 --- $02
Stuart Katz VICE PRESIDENT3 --- $01
Henry Golding Treasurer3 --- $01
lester wohl Assistant Treasurer3 --- $02
CHARLES CALMAN Secretary3 --- $02
Nancy Berdon GOVERNER3 --- $02
Melissa Fink GOVERNOR3 --- $02
Pat Brecher GOVERNOR3 --- $01
Jonathan Daniel GOVERNOR3 --- $02
James Mannino GOVERNOR3 --- $01
Scott Roskind GOVERNOR3 --- $01
Jonathan Smith GOVERNOR3 --- $01
Michael Rosenthal GOVERNOR3 --- $02
ADAM COMORA GOVERNOR3 --- $01
adam schur GOVERNOR3 --- $02
HOWARD KAYE GOVERNOR3 --- $01
ALAN ROSEN GOVERNOR3 --- $01
Richard Kelsey governor3 --- $02
jennifer tilliss governor3 --- $01

Highest-paid independent contractors

2013 · 1 contractor · Not reported
NameLocationServicePaid
NONE-

Who the money went to

Grants this organization reported paying: Schedule I Part II of the Form 990, or the grants-paid list on the 990-PF. Open a year for every recipient. Recipients link to their own page when the grant names an EIN we have (990-PF grants list no EIN, so those link only on an exact, unique name and state). Grants to individuals are counted; their names are not shown.

2023 · 37 grants to organizations · $390K

Listed grants add up to $389,500; the return's “grants paid” expense line says $403,207. Returns can differ here (grants paid vs. accrued, items listed elsewhere); check the filing.

2022 · 29 grants to organizations · $222K

Listed grants add up to $222,000; the return's “grants paid” expense line says $247,000. Returns can differ here (grants paid vs. accrued, items listed elsewhere); check the filing.

2021 · 25 grants to organizations · $410K

Listed grants add up to $409,680; the return's “grants paid” expense line says $448,380. Returns can differ here (grants paid vs. accrued, items listed elsewhere); check the filing.

2020 · 18 grants to organizations · $322K

Listed grants add up to $321,555; the return's “grants paid” expense line says $360,605. Returns can differ here (grants paid vs. accrued, items listed elsewhere); check the filing.

2019 · 12 grants to organizations · $230K

Listed grants add up to $230,500; the return's “grants paid” expense line says $281,750. Returns can differ here (grants paid vs. accrued, items listed elsewhere); check the filing.

2018 · 11 grants to organizations · $255K

Listed grants add up to $255,050; the return's “grants paid” expense line says $267,460. Returns can differ here (grants paid vs. accrued, items listed elsewhere); check the filing.

2017 · 4 grants to organizations · $102K

Listed grants add up to $102,500; the return's “grants paid” expense line says $125,000. Returns can differ here (grants paid vs. accrued, items listed elsewhere); check the filing.

2013 · 3 grants to organizations · $55K

Listed grants add up to $54,650; the return's “grants paid” expense line says $151,890. Returns can differ here (grants paid vs. accrued, items listed elsewhere); check the filing.

Negative amounts are returned or refunded grants; they are listed last and left out of the totals of grants paid.

Who gave

Contributor names are not public for this form type.

Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.

Finances

Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.

RevenueExpensesAssetsNet assetsContributionsProgram revenueOfficer payEmployeesVolunteers
2023 · Form 990 period ending 2024-11-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$443,638$434,898 $179,195$179,195 $443,638$0 $005
2022 · Form 990 period ending 2023-11-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$391,608$262,232 $170,455$170,455 $391,608$0 $005
2021 · Form 990 period ending 2022-11-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$470,899$458,821 $41,079$41,079 $470,899$0 $005
2020 · Form 990 period ending 2021-11-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$367,627$375,278 $29,001$29,001 $367,627$0 $003
2019 · Form 990 period ending 2020-11-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$280,169$320,321 $36,652$36,652 $280,169$0 $0010
2018 · Form 990 period ending 2019-11-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$377,081$387,465 $76,804$76,804 $333,354$41,227 $005
2017 · Form 990 period ending 2018-11-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$263,792$285,437 $87,188$87,188 $221,028$42,764 $000
2013 · Form 990 period ending 2014-11-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$189,090$162,274 $107,072$107,072 $189,090$0 $0021

Connected to

Organizations that list some of the same people on their returns (officers, directors, key employees on this organization’s latest return), and related organizations it lists on Schedule R.

Funders of this organization

9 grantors reported grants to this organization, $153,561 in all, tax years 2010 to 2024. Exact: the grantor wrote this organization's EIN. Fuzzy: the grantor wrote only a name (foundations' 990-PF has no EIN field), matched to the same or a near-identical name in the same state; the name as filed is shown. From the latest return for each grantor and year, so amended returns aren't counted twice. CSV

GrantorTypeMatchYears givenGrantsTotalLatest yearLatest year's amountGrants
OLD OAKS COUNTRY CLUB INC Public charity Exact 2022-2023 2$43,135 2023$26,376
show
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS CHARITABLE GIFT FUND DAF sponsor Exact 2018, 2021, 2023-2024 4$41,610 2024$17,000
show
DONOR ADVISED CHARITABLE GIVING DAF sponsor Exact 2021-2024 4$31,130 2024$6,500
show
NATIONAL PHILANTHROPIC TR DAF sponsor Exact 2022-2023 2$15,000 2023$8,200
show
JEWISH COMMUNAL FUND DAF sponsor Exact 2021, 2023 2$11,136 2023$5,350
show
WIENER FAMILY FUTURE FOUNDATION INC Private foundation Fuzzy filed as “Old Oaks Foundation Inc” 2010 1$5,000 2010$5,000
show
GREEN FOUNDATION INC Private foundation Fuzzy filed as “OLD OAKS FOUNDATION INC” 2017-2019 3$2,550 2019$850
show
JACQUES AND EMY COHENCA FOUNDATION INC Private foundation Fuzzy filed as “OLD OAKS FOUNDATION INC” 2019 1$2,500 2019$2,500
show
NELSON AND CLAUDIA PELTZ FAMILY FOUNDATION Private foundation Fuzzy filed as “OLD OAKS FOUNDATION INC” 2021 1$1,500 2021$1,500
show

Nearby + Similar BETA

Organizations like this one: what they do and who they are linked to

Same category: NTEE code and revenue

Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)

OrganizationStateNTEELatest revenueLatest expensesTop-paid titleTop payWhy similar
BLK FOUNDATION INCNYS12 $614,466$618,690 FOUNDATION MGR$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state
LISMA FOUNDATION INCNYA25 $700,000$611,321 PRESIDENT$100,000 Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state
TZDAKA FOUNDATION INCNYT31 $543,160$604,135 SECRETARY$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state
FN FOUNDATION INCNYP20 $788,768$1,021,284 President$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state
C & Y FOUNDATION INCNYT22 $575,609$1,007,072 TREASURER$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state
124 FOUNDATION INCNYT20 $228,763$165,352 Director$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state
YESS FOUNDATION INCNYX12 $264,780$250,971 PRESIDENT$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state
MITZEN FOUNDATION INCNYT20 $681,306$567,604 PRESIDENT/TREASURER$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state
SPARKS FOUNDATION INCPAB90 $799,180$805,898 CHAIRPERSON$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
MERITO FOUNDATION INCCAC32 $557,421$546,270 Exec. Director$103,200 Similar name, revenue within 2x
OLANCHO AID FOUNDATION INCMAB20 $387,038$420,911 PRESIDENT$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
AILDD FOUNDATION INCTXG70 $670,107$559,628 PRESIDENT$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
NOAHS FOUNDATION INCCAL11 $876,218$891,051 Board Member$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
NATSO FOUNDATION INCVAF20 $346,497$521,810 PRESIDENT$385,323 Similar name, revenue within 2x
WAKIYA FOUNDATION INCVAB12 $600,000$460,901 Executive Director$182,333 Similar name, revenue within 2x
FINDLEY FOUNDATION INCWINot reported $458,263$457,972 CASE WORKER$31,358 Similar name, revenue within 2x
MIBOR FOUNDATION INCINNot reported $463,085$613,803 EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR$403,215 Similar name, revenue within 2x
GSI FOUNDATION INCCAA12 $488,377$212,194 PPRESIDENT$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
GMC FOUNDATION INCNJX40 $325,182$167,077 TRUSTEE$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
ISPE FOUNDATION INCFLE11 $656,011$516,458 PRESIDENT & CEO (OUTGOING 2024)$397,221 Similar name, revenue within 2x
OLD WORLD WISCONSIN FOUNDATION INCWINot reported $305,473$334,516 EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR$80,670 Similar name, revenue within 2x
KML FOUNDATION INCFLT23 $422,328$648,247 PRESIDENT/CH$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
BGR FOUNDATION INCDCT30 $340,000$334,938 DIRECTOR$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x
TEB FOUNDATION INCOKT20 $235,763$282,267 DIRECTOR$12,000 Similar name, revenue within 2x
PAUL FOUNDATION INCCTNot reported $413,255$212,951 PRES/DIRECTOR$0 Similar name, revenue within 2x

Who funds organizations like this

Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).

GrantorTypeTotal givenGrantsOrganizations fundedYearsWhich ones
W K KELLOGG FOUNDATION Private foundation$5,335,90610 12011–2024 KORE FOUNDATION INC
THE LUZERNE FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$3,904,0006 12011–2016 KORE FOUNDATION INC
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS CHARITABLE GIFT FUND funds this one DAF sponsor$3,030,30541 152016–2024 ESTEAM FOUNDATION INC; NOAHS FOUNDATION INC; AILDD FOUNDATION INC; SEVAK FOUNDATION INC and 11 more
PAYPAL CHARITABLE GIVING FUND DAF sponsor$2,808,66013 52018–2024 FN FOUNDATION INC; INTEGRO FOUNDATION INC; LAMERS FOUNDATION INC; MYLO FOUNDATION INC and 1 more
NATIONAL CHRISTIAN CHARITABLE FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$2,462,71915 22015–2024 KORE FOUNDATION INC; OLANCHO AID FOUNDATION INC
CHARLES STEWART MOTT FOUNDATION Private foundation$1,898,8756 12017–2024 ESTEAM FOUNDATION INC
SAN FRANCISCO FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$942,0488 12017–2024 BISEMI FOUNDATION INC
MARELL FOUNDATION INC Private foundation$800,0001 12025–2025 GAGNON FOUNDATION INC
FORGOOD INC DAF sponsor$783,86521 42011–2024 KORE FOUNDATION INC; SAVE FOUNDATION INC; ANSLEY FOUNDATION INC; EASY K FOUNDATION INC
ARKANSAS COMMUNITY FOUNDATION INC DAF sponsor$541,39576 12012–2020 OAKLAWN FOUNDATION
SOCIAL IMPACT FUND DAF sponsor$400,3021 12024–2024 GROUNDED FOUNDATION INC
ZAHN FOUNDATION Private foundation$305,8313 12014–2015 ZAHN FOUNDATION INC
GITLAB ORG FOUNDATION Private foundation$250,0001 12024–2024 GROUNDED FOUNDATION INC
THE MIAMI FOUNDATION INC DAF sponsor$187,67610 12014–2025 SAVE FOUNDATION INC
GREATER MILWAUKEE FOUNDATION INC DAF sponsor$136,8414 22020–2022 OLD WORLD WISCONSIN FOUNDATION INC; ROC FOUNDATION INC

The full list · all similar organizations

Where the money went

Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.

2023 · Form 990 · $434,898 spent · pay $0 · grants $403,207 · events $24,591
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Grants to US organizations and governments $403,207$403,207-- 92.7%
Other (as described) EventEVENT FEES $24,591--$24,591 5.7%
Fees: accounting $7,100-$7,100- 1.6%
Total$434,898100%

View the filing

2022 · Form 990 · $262,232 spent · pay $0 · grants $247,000 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Grants to US organizations and governments $247,000$247,000-- 94.2%
Fees: accounting $8,575-$8,575- 3.3%
Office expenses $6,657-$6,657- 2.5%
Total$262,232100%

View the filing

2021 · Form 990 · $458,821 spent · pay $0 · grants $448,380 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Grants to US organizations and governments $448,380$448,380-- 97.7%
Fees: accounting $7,025-$7,025- 1.5%
Office expenses $3,416-$3,416- 0.7%
Total$458,821100%

View the filing

2020 · Form 990 · $375,278 spent · pay $0 · grants $360,605 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Grants to US organizations and governments $360,605$360,605-- 96.1%
Fees: accounting $6,925-$6,925- 1.8%
Depreciation and depletion $4,705$4,705-- 1.3%
Advertising and promotion $3,043-$3,043- 0.8%
Total$375,278100%

View the filing

2019 · Form 990 · $320,321 spent · pay $0 · grants $281,750 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Grants to US organizations and governments $281,750$281,750-- 88.0%
Depreciation and depletion $19,440$19,440-- 6.1%
Fees: other services $9,100$9,100-- 2.8%
Office expenses $6,931-$6,931- 2.2%
Fees: accounting $3,100-$3,100- 1.0%
Total$320,321100%

View the filing

2018 · Form 990 · $387,465 spent · pay $0 · grants $267,460 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Grants to US organizations and governments $267,460$267,460-- 69.0%
Fees: other services $77,217$77,217-- 19.9%
Depreciation and depletion $19,440$19,440-- 5.0%
Office expenses $15,680$13,930$1,750- 4.0%
Other (as described)CHARITY DAY $4,668$4,668-- 1.2%
Fees: accounting $3,000-$3,000- 0.8%
Total$387,465100%

View the filing

2017 · Form 990 · $285,437 spent · pay $0 · grants $125,000 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Grants to US organizations and governments $125,000$125,000-- 43.8%
Fees: other services $118,000$118,000-- 41.3%
Depreciation and depletion $19,440$19,440-- 6.8%
Office expenses $12,005$11,930$75- 4.2%
Other (as described)EQUIPMENT $8,192$8,192-- 2.9%
Fees: accounting $2,800-$2,800- 1.0%
Total$285,437100%

View the filing

2013 · Form 990 · $162,274 spent · pay $0 · grants $151,890 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Grants to US organizations and governments $151,890$151,890-- 93.6%
Other (as described)PRIZES $9,134$9,134-- 5.6%
Other (as described)ADMINISTRATIVE $1,250-$1,250- 0.8%
Total$162,274100%

View the filing

State business registration

The same business name in the same state, from the state’s official registry data.

Comments

Anonymous: no account or email. Up to 2,000 characters, at most one link. Comments are checked automatically; some wait for review.