Family Life Broadcasting System
Reduce your risk when donating: see where the money actually goes.
Cite this
Plain text Family Life Broadcasting System. furp.org, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2012–2022. https://furp.org/org/family-life-broadcasting-system-742462675. Retrieved 2026-11-08.
APA furp.org. (n.d.). Family Life Broadcasting System [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2012–2022]. Retrieved November 8, 2026, from https://furp.org/org/family-life-broadcasting-system-742462675
MLA “Family Life Broadcasting System.” furp.org, tax years 2012–2022, https://furp.org/org/family-life-broadcasting-system-742462675. Accessed 8 Nov. 2026.
Retrieved 2026-11-08; covers tax years 2012–2022. Data: furp.org (index © the FURP Alliance; the records are public domain).
2022 · Form 990 · revenue $6.2M · expenses $6.0M · assets $0
- EIN
- 74-2462675
- Address
- PO Box 35300, Tucson, AZ 857405300
- Website
- Myflr.org
- NTEE code
- X99 Religion Related N.E.C. (Religion-Related) inferred (by a small language model from the name and 990 text, confidence 0.80; not an IRS classification)
- Exempt type
- -
- Ruling date
- -
- Cross-check
- ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer
Mission
Religious radio broadcasting
Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).
People paid by the organization
12 people paid across every filing: current people first, then by total pay from this organization. Organizations counts every nonprofit each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Latest year pay | Total pay from here | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Randy L Carlson | Chairman | 2012-2022 | $193,137 | $2,304,233 | 4 |
| Evan Carlson | President/CEO | 2014-2022 | $201,313 | $1,166,471 | 4 |
| Mack A Piotrowski | Treasurer/CFOO | 2013-2022 | $169,938 | $1,024,716 | 4 |
| Michael Kankelfritz | Chief Broadcast Engagement Officer | 2018-2022 | $164,404 | $518,487 | 4 |
| Adam Biddell | Chief Broadcast Systems Officer | 2018-2022 | $125,458 | $448,152 | 4 |
| Rodney Robison (former) | Chief Advancement Officer | 2012-2018 | $99,437 | $842,738 | 3 |
| Alonzo Williams (former) | Former Vice President | 2012-2017 | $45,567 | $661,463 | 4 |
| Warren J Bolthouse (former) | Director/Chairman Emeritus Former | 2012-2016 | $0 | $313,654 | 4 |
| Sally Barton (former) | Chief Broadcast Engagement Officer | 2018-2021 | $104,356 | $291,104 | 4 |
| Douglas Goodall (former) | Former Treasurer | 2012-2013 | $21,155 | $123,510 | 4 |
| Dawn Heitger (former) | Chief Development & Marketing Office | 2018 | $55,395 | $55,395 | 4 |
| Roger Bonney (former) | Former Director | 2012-2020 | $0 | $38,420 | 4 |
Officers and directors, no compensation reported
13 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Hrs/wk (latest) | Compensation | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Troy Bancroft | Director | 2018-2022 | 1 | $0 reported | 4 |
| Larry Carlson | Director | 2012-2022 | 1 | $0 reported | 4 |
| Lars Carlson | Director | 2021-2022 | 1 | $0 reported | 4 |
| Michael D Miller | Director | 2013-2022 | 1 | $0 reported | 4 |
| Rod Robison | Director | 2021-2022 | 1 | $0 reported | 4 |
| Brenda Stone | Director | 2022 | 1 | $0 reported | 4 |
| John Vryhof | Director | 2021-2022 | 1 | $0 reported | 4 |
| Dennis Wilson | Director/Secretary | 2012-2022 | 1 | $0 reported | 4 |
| Sidney Felker (former) | Director/Secretary | 2021 | 1 | $0 reported | 4 |
| Sid Felker (former) | Sec/Dir. | 2012-2020 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| C Bruce Winter (former) | Director Former | 2012-2016 | 0 | $0 reported | 4 |
| J Stan Moser (former) | Director | 2012-2015 | 0 | $0 reported | 4 |
| Charles S Vandermeer (former) | Director | 2012 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
People by year
2022 · 13 people listed · 5 paid, $854K · 0 employees · 160 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Evan Carlson | President/CEO | 1 | $0 | $185,326 | $15,987 | $201,313 | 4 |
| Randy L Carlson | Chairman | 1 | $0 | $188,854 | $4,283 | $193,137 | 4 |
| Mack A Piotrowski | Treasurer/CFOO | 1 | $0 | $154,510 | $15,428 | $169,938 | 4 |
| Michael Kankelfritz | Chief Broadcast Engagement Officer | 1 | $0 | $148,882 | $15,522 | $164,404 | 4 |
| Adam Biddell | Chief Broadcast Systems Officer | 1 | $0 | $112,966 | $12,492 | $125,458 | 4 |
| Larry Carlson | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| Michael D Miller | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| Troy Bancroft | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| Dennis Wilson | Director/Secretary | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| Rod Robison | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| John Vryhof | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| Lars Carlson | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| Brenda Stone | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
2021 · 14 people listed · 6 paid, $902K · 0 employees · 160 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Randy L Carlson | Chairman as of 1/1/2022 | 1 | $0 | $189,616 | $13,095 | $202,711 | 4 |
| Evan Carlson | President/CEO as of 1/1/2022 | 1 | $0 | $165,709 | $21,152 | $186,861 | 4 |
| Mack A Piotrowski | Treasurer/CFOO | 1 | $0 | $139,733 | $18,190 | $157,923 | 4 |
| Michael Kankelfritz | Program Director/Announcer | 1 | $0 | $116,426 | $17,031 | $133,457 | 4 |
| Adam Biddell | Chief Broadcast Systems Officer | 1 | $0 | $102,149 | $14,560 | $116,709 | 4 |
| Sally Barton | Chief Broadcast Engagement Officer | 1 | $0 | $97,454 | $6,902 | $104,356 | 4 |
| Sidney Felker | Director/Secretary | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| Larry Carlson | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| Michael D Miller | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| Troy Bancroft | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| Dennis Wilson | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| Rod Robison | Director as of 2/18/22 | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| John Vryhof | Director as of 2/18/2022 | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| Lars Carlson | Director as of 2/18/2022 | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
2020 · 12 people listed · 6 paid, $884K · 0 employees · 110 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Randy L Carlson | CEO/Chairman | 40 | $0 | $190,089 | $40,089 | $230,178 | 4 |
| Evan Carlson | President/COO Dir. | 40 | $0 | $164,752 | $18,650 | $183,402 | 4 |
| Mack A Piotrowski | Treasurer/CFOO | 40 | $0 | $107,318 | $16,333 | $123,651 | 4 |
| Michael Kankelfritz | Announcer/Program Dir. | 40 | $0 | $110,245 | $13,129 | $123,374 | 4 |
| Adam Biddell | Chief Broadcast Systems Officer | 40 | $0 | $104,342 | $15,079 | $119,421 | 4 |
| Sally Barton | Chief Broadcast Engagement Officer | 40 | $0 | $97,620 | $6,262 | $103,882 | 4 |
| Sid Felker | Sec/Dir. | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Larry Carlson | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| Dennis Wilson | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| Roger Bonney | Former Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| Michael D Miller | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| Troy Bancroft | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
2018 · 14 people listed · 8 paid, $879K · 0 employees · 175 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Randy L Carlson | CEO/Chairman | 40 | $0 | $217,431 | $19,400 | $236,831 | 4 |
| Evan Carlson | President/COO Dir. | 40 | $0 | $115,283 | $15,103 | $130,386 | 4 |
| Rodney Robison | Chief Advancement Officer | 40 | $0 | $87,413 | $12,024 | $99,437 | 3 |
| Michael Kankelfritz | Announcer/Program Dir. | 40 | $0 | $96,656 | $596 | $97,252 | 4 |
| Mack A Piotrowski | Treasurer/CFOO | 40 | $0 | $78,852 | $11,327 | $90,179 | 4 |
| Adam Biddell | Chief Broadcast Systems Officer | 40 | $0 | $76,618 | $9,946 | $86,564 | 4 |
| Sally Barton | Chief Broadcast Engagement Officer | 40 | $0 | $75,714 | $7,152 | $82,866 | 4 |
| Dawn Heitger | Chief Development & Marketing Office | 40 | $0 | $52,542 | $2,853 | $55,395 | 4 |
| Sid Felker | Sec/Dir. | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Larry Carlson | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| Dennis Wilson | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| Roger Bonney | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| Michael D Miller | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| Troy Bancroft | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
2017 · 10 people listed · 5 paid, $640K · 0 employees · 115 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RANDY L CARLSON | Pre/Dir. /Chairman | 40 | $0 | $212,975 | $22,984 | $235,959 | 4 |
| EVAN CARLSON | Executive Vice President | 40 | $0 | $108,998 | $20,550 | $129,548 | 4 |
| RODNEY ROBISON | Vice President | 40 | $0 | $102,086 | $19,888 | $121,974 | 3 |
| MACK A PIOTROWSKI | Treasurer/CFOO | 40 | $0 | $89,682 | $17,123 | $106,805 | 4 |
| ALONZO WILLIAMS | Former Vice President | 40 | $0 | $42,710 | $2,857 | $45,567 | 4 |
| SID FELKER | Sec/Dir. | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LARRY CARLSON | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| DENNIS WILSON | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| ROGER BONNEY | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| MICHAEL D MILLER | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
2016 · 12 people listed · 5 paid, $690K · 0 employees · 115 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RANDY L CARLSON | Pre/Dir. /Chairman | 40 | $0 | $198,663 | $27,550 | $226,213 | 4 |
| RODNEY ROBISON | Vice President | 40 | $0 | $102,796 | $20,913 | $123,709 | 3 |
| EVAN CARLSON | Vice President | 40 | $0 | $100,421 | $20,638 | $121,059 | 4 |
| ALONZO WILLIAMS | Vice President | 40 | $0 | $99,494 | $21,554 | $121,048 | 4 |
| MACK A PIOTROWSKI | Treasurer | 40 | $0 | $80,173 | $18,257 | $98,430 | 4 |
| WARREN J BOLTHOUSE | Director/Chairman Emeritus Former | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| SID FELKER | Sec/Dir. | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LARRY CARLSON | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| C BRUCE WINTER | Director Former | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| DENNIS WILSON | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| ROGER BONNEY | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| MICHAEL D MILLER | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
2015 · 13 people listed · 6 paid, $767K · 0 employees · 115 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RANDY L CARLSON | Pres/Dir./Chairman | 0 | $0 | $213,110 | $28,804 | $241,914 | 4 |
| RODNEY ROBISON | Vice President | 0 | $0 | $106,598 | $20,106 | $126,704 | 3 |
| ALONZO WILLIAMS | Vice President | 0 | $0 | $104,862 | $20,491 | $125,353 | 4 |
| EVAN CARLSON | Vice President | 0 | $0 | $90,802 | $19,038 | $109,840 | 4 |
| MACK A PIOTROWSKI | Treasurer | 0 | $0 | $81,206 | $17,089 | $98,295 | 4 |
| WARREN J BOLTHOUSE | Director/Chairman Emeritus | 0 | $0 | $65,211 | $0 | $65,211 | 4 |
| SID FELKER | Sec/Dir. | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LARRY CARLSON | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| C BRUCE WINTER | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| J STAN MOSER | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| DENNIS WILSON | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| ROGER BONNEY | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| MICHAEL D MILLER | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
2014 · 13 people listed · 6 paid, $779K · 0 employees · 0 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RANDY L CARLSON | Pres/Dir./Chairman | 0 | $0 | $227,695 | $29,733 | $257,428 | 4 |
| RODNEY ROBISON | Vice President | 0 | $0 | $102,390 | $20,671 | $123,061 | 3 |
| ALONZO WILLIAMS | Vice President | 0 | $0 | $100,196 | $21,320 | $121,516 | 4 |
| EVAN CARLSON | Vice President | 0 | $0 | $84,999 | $19,063 | $104,062 | 4 |
| MACK A PIOTROWSKI | Treasurer | 0 | $0 | $78,396 | $11,974 | $90,370 | 4 |
| WARREN J BOLTHOUSE | Director/Chairman Emeritus | 0 | $0 | $82,799 | $0 | $82,799 | 4 |
| SID FELKER | Sec/Dir. | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LARRY CARLSON | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| C BRUCE WINTER | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| J STAN MOSER | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| DENNIS WILSON | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| ROGER BONNEY | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| MICHAEL D MILLER | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
2013 · 13 people listed · 7 paid, $694K · 0 employees · 0 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RANDY L CARLSON | Pres/Dir. | 0 | $0 | $216,434 | $28,306 | $244,740 | 4 |
| RODNEY ROBISON | Vice President | 0 | $0 | $100,811 | $21,044 | $121,855 | 3 |
| ALONZO WILLIAMS | Vice President | 0 | $0 | $99,044 | $21,933 | $120,977 | 4 |
| MACK A PIOTROWSKI | Treasurer | 0 | $0 | $76,568 | $12,557 | $89,125 | 4 |
| WARREN J BOLTHOUSE | Director | 0 | $0 | $82,799 | $0 | $82,799 | 4 |
| DOUGLAS GOODALL | Former Treasurer | 0 | $0 | $13,505 | $7,650 | $21,155 | 4 |
| ROGER BONNEY | Director | 0 | $0 | $13,145 | $0 | $13,145 | 4 |
| SID FELKER | Sec/Dir. | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LARRY CARLSON | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| C BRUCE WINTER | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| J STAN MOSER | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| DENNIS WILSON | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| MICHAEL D MILLER | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
2012 · 12 people listed · 6 paid, $699K · 0 employees · 0 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RANDY L CARLSON | Pres/Dir. | 0 | $0 | $208,432 | $26,690 | $235,122 | 4 |
| ALONZO WILLIAMS | Vice President | 0 | $0 | $105,671 | $21,331 | $127,002 | 4 |
| RODNEY ROBISON | Vice President | 0 | $0 | $104,740 | $21,258 | $125,998 | 3 |
| DOUGLAS GOODALL | Treasurer | 0 | $0 | $87,924 | $14,431 | $102,355 | 4 |
| WARREN J BOLTHOUSE | Director | 0 | $0 | $82,767 | $78 | $82,845 | 4 |
| ROGER BONNEY | Former Director | 0 | $0 | $25,275 | $0 | $25,275 | 4 |
| SID FELKER | Sec/Dir. | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LARRY CARLSON | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| CHARLES S VANDERMEER | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| C BRUCE WINTER | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| J STAN MOSER | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| DENNIS WILSON | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
Highest-paid independent contractors
2022 · 1 contractor · $197K
| Name | Location | Service | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Masterworks INC | Paulsbo, WA | Fundraising | $197,175 |
2021 · 1 contractor · $180K
| Name | Location | Service | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Masterworks INC | Paulsbo, WA | Fundraising | $179,953 |
Who gave
Contributor names are not public for this form type.
Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.
Finances
Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.
| Revenue | Expenses | Assets | Net assets | Contributions | Program revenue | Officer pay | Employees | Volunteers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $6,166,992 | $5,952,700 | $0 | $0 | $5,793,010 | $204,878 | $0 | 0 | 160 |
| 2021 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $6,294,681 | $5,316,408 | $17,890,227 | $17,215,278 | $5,917,070 | $205,651 | $0 | 0 | 160 |
| 2020 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $6,997,211 | $3,344,026 | $16,789,699 | $16,359,434 | $6,093,499 | $239,937 | $0 | 0 | 110 |
| 2018 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $6,103,516 | $3,823,244 | $13,080,170 | $12,649,264 | $5,126,381 | $297,585 | $0 | 0 | 175 |
| 2017 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $5,438,354 | $3,367,982 | $10,576,341 | $9,948,846 | $4,789,439 | $271,849 | - | 0 | 115 |
| 2016 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $5,313,788 | $4,808,244 | $9,796,031 | $7,665,595 | $4,705,063 | $270,790 | - | 0 | 115 |
| 2015 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $4,955,865 | $3,981,131 | $9,523,930 | $7,048,614 | $4,374,611 | $292,591 | - | 0 | 115 |
| 2014 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $5,287,029 | $4,272,382 | $9,197,037 | $6,074,900 | $4,289,677 | $237,700 | - | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $4,625,473 | $4,252,789 | $9,030,677 | $4,982,162 | $4,223,287 | $265,395 | - | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $5,010,688 | $4,366,951 | $8,634,582 | $4,382,761 | $4,578,400 | $248,310 | - | 0 | 0 |
Connected to
Organizations that list some of the same people on their returns (officers, directors, key employees on this organization’s latest return), and related organizations it lists on Schedule R.
- INTENTIONAL LIFE MEDIA Tucson, AZ · 13 people in common (Adam Biddell, Brenda Stone, Dennis Wilson) · related organization (Schedule R)
- Parent Talk Inc Tucson, AZ · 13 people in common (Adam Biddell, Brenda Stone, Dennis Wilson) · related organization (Schedule R)
- INTENTIONAL LIFE EVENTS Tucson, AZ · 13 people in common (Adam Biddell, Brenda Stone, Dennis Wilson) · related organization (Schedule R)
Funders of this organization
8 grantors reported grants to this organization, $79,919 in all, tax years 2015 to 2023. Exact: the grantor wrote this organization's EIN. Fuzzy: the grantor wrote only a name (foundations' 990-PF has no EIN field), matched to the same or a near-identical name in the same state; the name as filed is shown. From the latest return for each grantor and year, so amended returns aren't counted twice. CSV
| Grantor | Total given | Grants | Latest year's amount | Latest year | Years given | Type | Match | Grants |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HERBERT H AND BARBARA C DOW FOUNDATION | $50,000 | 3 | $20,000 | 2023 | 2021-2023 | Private foundation | Fuzzy filed as “FAMILY LIFE BROADCASTING SYSTEM” | show |
| HILLSDALE COUNTY COMMUNITY FOUNDATION | $10,000 | 1 | $10,000 | 2018 | 2018 | DAF sponsor | Exact | show |
| MORGAN STANLEY GLOBAL IMPACT FUNDING TRUST INC | $10,000 | 1 | $10,000 | 2016 | 2016 | DAF sponsor | Exact | show |
| DONOR ADVISED CHARITABLE GIVING | $5,050 | 1 | $5,050 | 2022 | 2022 | DAF sponsor | Exact | show |
| EMMAUS EVANGELICAL FELLOWSHIP | $2,200 | 6 | $500 | 2020 | 2015-2020 | Private foundation | Fuzzy filed as “FAMILY LIFE BROADCASTING SYSTEM” | show |
| AMAZONSMILE FOUNDATION | $2,069 | 4 | $499 | 2023 | 2020-2023 | Private foundation | Fuzzy filed as “FAMILY LIFE BROADCASTING SYSTEM” | show |
| PFIZER FOUNDATION INC | $500 | 1 | $500 | 2022 | 2022 | Private foundation | Fuzzy filed as “FAMILY LIFE BROADCASTING SYSTEM” | show |
| EDWARD JONES FOUNDATION | $100 | 1 | $100 | 2023 | 2023 | Private foundation | Fuzzy filed as “FAMILY LIFE BROADCASTING SYSTEM” | show |
Nearby + Similar BETA
Organizations like this one: what they do and who they are linked to
Same category: NTEE code and revenue
Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only
| Organization | State | NTEE | Latest revenue | Latest expenses | Top-paid title | Top pay | Why similar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LIFE BROADCASTING INC | OR | Not reported | $2,926 | $8,824 | Director | $0 | Similar name, revenue differs more than 10x |
Who funds organizations like this
Not reported: none of these organizations has foundation or DAF-sponsor grants in the filings we have.
The full list · all similar organizations
Where the money went
Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.
2022 · Form 990 · $5,952,700 spent · pay $2,977,742 · grants $0 · events $2,937
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $2,313,244 | $1,927,409 | $334,390 | $51,445 | 38.9% | |
| Occupancy | $897,168 | $866,467 | $16,180 | $14,521 | 15.1% | |
| Other employee benefits | $390,690 | $325,634 | $56,382 | $8,674 | 6.6% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $332,090 | $328,152 | $3,938 | $0 | 5.6% | |
| Fees: other services | $310,922 | $188,540 | $15,410 | $106,972 | 5.2% | |
| Office expenses | $267,731 | $217,932 | $8,678 | $41,121 | 4.5% | |
| Information technology | $261,032 | $235,983 | $23,791 | $1,258 | 4.4% | |
| Travel | $207,759 | $178,823 | $10,428 | $18,508 | 3.5% | |
| Payroll taxes | $197,048 | $164,535 | $28,178 | $4,335 | 3.3% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $172,157 | $133,128 | $0 | $39,029 | 2.9% | |
| All other expenses | $132,127 | $128,471 | $3,169 | $487 | 2.2% | |
| Other (as described) | Printing/Postage - Fundraisng | $125,565 | $0 | $0 | $125,565 | 2.1% |
| Insurance | $117,586 | $111,422 | $6,164 | $0 | 2.0% | |
| Fees: professional fundraisers | $87,814 | - | - | $87,814 | 1.5% | |
| Pension plan contributions | $76,760 | $64,094 | $10,977 | $1,689 | 1.3% | |
| Fees: accounting | $20,309 | $7,286 | $2,559 | $10,464 | 0.3% | |
| Fees: investment management | $16,935 | $16,935 | $0 | $0 | 0.3% | |
| Fees: legal | $9,985 | $3,582 | $1,258 | $5,145 | 0.2% | |
| Other (as described) | Taxes | $8,981 | $8,287 | $365 | $329 | 0.2% |
| Interest | $3,860 | $3,860 | $0 | $0 | 0.1% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $2,937 | $2,452 | $420 | $65 | 0.0% | |
| Total | $5,952,700 | 100% |
2021 · Form 990 · $5,316,408 spent · pay $2,626,482 · grants $0 · events $4,354
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $2,023,406 | $1,705,752 | $231,580 | $86,074 | 38.1% | |
| Occupancy | $769,877 | $734,180 | $19,090 | $16,607 | 14.5% | |
| Other employee benefits | $354,804 | $298,922 | $40,740 | $15,142 | 6.7% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $341,081 | $289,919 | $51,162 | $0 | 6.4% | |
| Office expenses | $296,832 | $263,389 | $19,907 | $13,536 | 5.6% | |
| Information technology | $285,229 | $225,671 | $56,854 | $2,704 | 5.4% | |
| Fees: other services | $257,502 | $208,329 | $22,528 | $26,645 | 4.8% | |
| Payroll taxes | $179,849 | $151,972 | $20,323 | $7,554 | 3.4% | |
| Travel | $147,044 | $144,692 | $1,176 | $1,176 | 2.8% | |
| All other expenses | $132,525 | $128,631 | $2,839 | $1,055 | 2.5% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $124,209 | $107,966 | $0 | $16,243 | 2.3% | |
| Fees: professional fundraisers | $105,105 | - | - | $105,105 | 2.0% | |
| Insurance | $95,474 | $81,703 | $13,771 | $0 | 1.8% | |
| Other (as described) | Printing/Postage - Fundr | $90,739 | $0 | $0 | $90,739 | 1.7% |
| Pension plan contributions | $68,423 | $57,817 | $7,732 | $2,874 | 1.3% | |
| Fees: accounting | $21,434 | $19,934 | $0 | $1,500 | 0.4% | |
| Fees: legal | $8,544 | $7,946 | $0 | $598 | 0.2% | |
| Other (as described) | Taxes | $8,404 | $8,404 | $0 | $0 | 0.2% |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $4,354 | $3,679 | $492 | $183 | 0.1% | |
| Interest | $1,573 | $1,573 | $0 | $0 | 0.0% | |
| Total | $5,316,408 | 100% |
2020 · Form 990 · $3,344,026 spent · pay $1,264,476 · grants $0 · events $11,305
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $907,605 | $790,524 | $49,918 | $67,163 | 27.1% | |
| Occupancy | $413,494 | $360,153 | $22,742 | $30,599 | 12.4% | |
| All other expenses | $321,844 | $280,326 | $17,702 | $23,816 | 9.6% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $309,356 | $269,449 | $17,015 | $22,892 | 9.3% | |
| Other (as described) | Telephone/Utilities | $289,983 | $252,575 | $15,949 | $21,459 | 8.7% |
| Other employee benefits | $182,760 | $159,184 | $10,052 | $13,524 | 5.5% | |
| Information technology | $156,383 | $136,210 | $8,601 | $11,572 | 4.7% | |
| Other (as described) | Consultants/Contract | $153,098 | $133,349 | $8,420 | $11,329 | 4.6% |
| Other (as described) | Printing/Postage | $113,216 | $98,611 | $6,227 | $8,378 | 3.4% |
| Payroll taxes | $95,916 | $83,543 | $5,275 | $7,098 | 2.9% | |
| Insurance | $83,631 | $72,842 | $4,600 | $6,189 | 2.5% | |
| Fees: professional fundraisers | $82,966 | - | - | $82,966 | 2.5% | |
| Pension plan contributions | $78,195 | $68,108 | $4,301 | $5,786 | 2.3% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $55,122 | $48,011 | $3,032 | $4,079 | 1.6% | |
| Travel | $39,073 | $34,033 | $2,149 | $2,891 | 1.2% | |
| Office expenses | $17,592 | $15,322 | $968 | $1,302 | 0.5% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $11,305 | $9,846 | $622 | $837 | 0.3% | |
| Fees: legal | $10,338 | $9,004 | $569 | $765 | 0.3% | |
| Fees: accounting | $10,320 | $8,988 | $568 | $764 | 0.3% | |
| Other (as described) | Taxes | $8,956 | $7,800 | $493 | $663 | 0.3% |
| Interest | $2,873 | $2,502 | $158 | $213 | 0.1% | |
| Total | $3,344,026 | 100% |
2018 · Form 990 · $3,823,244 spent · pay $1,229,535 · grants $0 · events $9,347
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $851,252 | $738,887 | $46,819 | $65,546 | 22.3% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $825,516 | $716,548 | $45,403 | $63,565 | 21.6% | |
| Occupancy | $396,888 | $344,499 | $21,829 | $30,560 | 10.4% | |
| Other (as described) | Telephone/Utilities | $306,488 | $266,031 | $16,857 | $23,600 | 8.0% |
| All other expenses | $238,973 | $207,429 | $13,143 | $18,401 | 6.3% | |
| Other employee benefits | $215,477 | $187,034 | $11,851 | $16,592 | 5.6% | |
| Fees: professional fundraisers | $157,121 | - | - | $157,121 | 4.1% | |
| Information technology | $133,939 | $116,259 | $7,367 | $10,313 | 3.5% | |
| Other (as described) | Printing/Postage | $117,090 | $101,634 | $6,440 | $9,016 | 3.1% |
| Payroll taxes | $95,377 | $82,787 | $5,246 | $7,344 | 2.5% | |
| Other (as described) | Consultants/Contract | $89,871 | $77,922 | $5,037 | $6,912 | 2.4% |
| Advertising and promotion | $86,797 | $75,340 | $4,774 | $6,683 | 2.3% | |
| Insurance | $78,710 | $68,320 | $4,329 | $6,061 | 2.1% | |
| Travel | $72,576 | $62,996 | $3,992 | $5,588 | 1.9% | |
| Pension plan contributions | $67,429 | $58,528 | $3,709 | $5,192 | 1.8% | |
| Other (as described) | Taxes | $33,981 | $29,495 | $1,869 | $2,617 | 0.9% |
| Office expenses | $22,706 | $19,709 | $1,249 | $1,748 | 0.6% | |
| Interest | $13,211 | $11,467 | $727 | $1,017 | 0.3% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $9,347 | $8,113 | $514 | $720 | 0.2% | |
| Fees: accounting | $5,460 | $4,740 | $300 | $420 | 0.1% | |
| Fees: legal | $5,035 | $4,370 | $277 | $388 | 0.1% | |
| Total | $3,823,244 | 100% |
2017 · Form 990 · $3,367,982 spent · pay $1,239,858 · grants $0 · events $8,325
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $847,483 | $739,005 | $42,374 | $66,104 | 25.2% | |
| Occupancy | $358,826 | $312,897 | $17,941 | $27,988 | 10.7% | |
| All other expenses | $358,367 | $312,495 | $17,919 | $27,953 | 10.6% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $327,275 | $285,384 | $16,364 | $25,527 | 9.7% | |
| Other (as described) | Telephone/Utilities | $293,613 | $256,030 | $14,681 | $22,902 | 8.7% |
| Other employee benefits | $249,568 | $217,624 | $12,478 | $19,466 | 7.4% | |
| Other (as described) | Printing/Postage | $143,701 | $125,307 | $7,185 | $11,209 | 4.3% |
| Information technology | $126,804 | $110,573 | $6,340 | $9,891 | 3.8% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $110,675 | $96,508 | $5,534 | $8,633 | 3.3% | |
| Payroll taxes | $94,722 | $82,598 | $4,736 | $7,388 | 2.8% | |
| Fees: professional fundraisers | $88,713 | - | - | $88,713 | 2.6% | |
| Insurance | $81,516 | $71,082 | $4,076 | $6,358 | 2.4% | |
| Other (as described) | Consultants/Contract | $71,595 | $62,431 | $3,580 | $5,584 | 2.1% |
| Travel | $63,906 | $55,726 | $3,195 | $4,985 | 1.9% | |
| Pension plan contributions | $48,085 | $41,930 | $2,404 | $3,751 | 1.4% | |
| Other (as described) | Taxes | $35,146 | $30,647 | $1,758 | $2,741 | 1.0% |
| Office expenses | $23,081 | $20,127 | $1,154 | $1,800 | 0.7% | |
| Interest | $18,589 | $16,210 | $929 | $1,450 | 0.6% | |
| Fees: accounting | $10,339 | $9,016 | $517 | $806 | 0.3% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $8,325 | $7,260 | $416 | $649 | 0.2% | |
| Fees: legal | $7,653 | $6,673 | $383 | $597 | 0.2% | |
| Total | $3,367,982 | 100% |
2016 · Form 990 · $4,808,244 spent · pay $1,950,236 · grants $0 · events $11,157
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $1,368,025 | $1,191,550 | $68,401 | $108,074 | 28.5% | |
| All other expenses | $664,208 | $578,525 | $33,210 | $52,473 | 13.8% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $460,152 | $400,792 | $23,008 | $36,352 | 9.6% | |
| Other employee benefits | $384,149 | $334,594 | $19,207 | $30,348 | 8.0% | |
| Occupancy | $349,840 | $304,711 | $17,492 | $27,637 | 7.3% | |
| Other (as described) | Telephone/Utilities | $309,177 | $269,293 | $15,459 | $24,425 | 6.4% |
| Other (as described) | Printing/Postage | $222,999 | $194,232 | $11,150 | $17,617 | 4.6% |
| Information technology | $218,127 | $189,989 | $10,906 | $17,232 | 4.5% | |
| Other (as described) | Consultants/Contract | $152,228 | $132,591 | $7,611 | $12,026 | 3.2% |
| Advertising and promotion | $138,571 | $120,695 | $6,929 | $10,947 | 2.9% | |
| Payroll taxes | $130,837 | $113,959 | $6,542 | $10,336 | 2.7% | |
| Insurance | $88,904 | $77,436 | $4,445 | $7,023 | 1.8% | |
| Travel | $75,313 | $65,597 | $3,766 | $5,950 | 1.6% | |
| Pension plan contributions | $67,225 | $58,553 | $3,361 | $5,311 | 1.4% | |
| Interest | $58,267 | $50,751 | $2,913 | $4,603 | 1.2% | |
| Other (as described) | Taxes | $50,235 | $43,755 | $2,512 | $3,968 | 1.0% |
| Office expenses | $31,354 | $27,309 | $1,568 | $2,477 | 0.7% | |
| Fees: legal | $14,912 | $12,988 | $746 | $1,178 | 0.3% | |
| Fees: accounting | $12,564 | $10,943 | $628 | $993 | 0.3% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $11,157 | $9,718 | $558 | $881 | 0.2% | |
| Total | $4,808,244 | 100% |
2015 · Form 990 · $3,981,131 spent · pay $1,670,834 · grants $0 · events $5,224
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $1,171,929 | $1,023,094 | $59,768 | $89,067 | 29.4% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $443,927 | $387,549 | $22,640 | $33,738 | 11.2% | |
| Other employee benefits | $312,759 | $273,038 | $15,951 | $23,770 | 7.9% | |
| Occupancy | $312,626 | $272,922 | $15,944 | $23,760 | 7.9% | |
| Other (as described) | Telephone/Utilities | $297,367 | $259,601 | $15,166 | $22,600 | 7.5% |
| All other expenses | $279,401 | $243,918 | $14,250 | $21,233 | 7.0% | |
| Other (as described) | Printing/Postage | $226,737 | $197,941 | $11,564 | $17,232 | 5.7% |
| Information technology | $158,908 | $138,727 | $8,104 | $12,077 | 4.0% | |
| Other (as described) | Consultants/Contract | $154,279 | $134,686 | $7,868 | $11,725 | 3.9% |
| Advertising and promotion | $140,286 | $122,469 | $7,155 | $10,662 | 3.5% | |
| Payroll taxes | $118,909 | $103,808 | $6,064 | $9,037 | 3.0% | |
| Insurance | $85,486 | $74,629 | $4,360 | $6,497 | 2.1% | |
| Pension plan contributions | $67,237 | $58,698 | $3,429 | $5,110 | 1.7% | |
| Interest | $59,764 | $52,174 | $3,048 | $4,542 | 1.5% | |
| Other (as described) | Taxes | $48,405 | $42,257 | $2,469 | $3,679 | 1.2% |
| Travel | $47,577 | $41,535 | $2,426 | $3,616 | 1.2% | |
| Office expenses | $29,641 | $25,876 | $1,512 | $2,253 | 0.7% | |
| Fees: accounting | $10,868 | $9,488 | $554 | $826 | 0.3% | |
| Fees: legal | $9,801 | $8,556 | $500 | $745 | 0.2% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $5,224 | $4,561 | $266 | $397 | 0.1% | |
| Total | $3,981,131 | 100% |
2014 · Form 990 · $4,272,382 spent · pay $1,826,396 · grants $0 · events $6,267
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $1,305,044 | $1,149,744 | $80,913 | $74,387 | 30.5% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $527,583 | $464,801 | $32,710 | $30,072 | 12.3% | |
| Occupancy | $325,130 | $286,440 | $20,158 | $18,532 | 7.6% | |
| Other employee benefits | $307,017 | $270,482 | $19,035 | $17,500 | 7.2% | |
| Other (as described) | Telephone/Utilities | $288,391 | $254,073 | $17,880 | $16,438 | 6.8% |
| All other expenses | $270,567 | $238,365 | $16,777 | $15,425 | 6.3% | |
| Other (as described) | Printing/Postage | $214,727 | $189,175 | $13,313 | $12,239 | 5.0% |
| Information technology | $168,890 | $148,792 | $10,471 | $9,627 | 4.0% | |
| Other (as described) | Consultants/Contract | $160,409 | $141,321 | $9,945 | $9,143 | 3.8% |
| Payroll taxes | $130,297 | $114,792 | $8,078 | $7,427 | 3.0% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $119,006 | $104,845 | $7,378 | $6,783 | 2.8% | |
| Insurance | $111,067 | $97,850 | $6,886 | $6,331 | 2.6% | |
| Pension plan contributions | $84,038 | $74,038 | $5,210 | $4,790 | 2.0% | |
| Interest | $79,867 | $70,363 | $4,952 | $4,552 | 1.9% | |
| Travel | $66,729 | $58,788 | $4,137 | $3,804 | 1.6% | |
| Other (as described) | Taxes | $54,704 | $48,194 | $3,392 | $3,118 | 1.3% |
| Office expenses | $27,546 | $24,268 | $1,708 | $1,570 | 0.6% | |
| Fees: legal | $13,999 | $12,333 | $868 | $798 | 0.3% | |
| Fees: accounting | $11,104 | $9,783 | $688 | $633 | 0.3% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $6,267 | $5,521 | $389 | $357 | 0.1% | |
| Total | $4,272,382 | 100% |
2013 · Form 990 · $4,252,789 spent · pay $1,831,721 · grants $0 · events $9,631
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $1,324,858 | $1,135,403 | $94,065 | $95,390 | 31.2% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $525,160 | $450,062 | $37,286 | $37,812 | 12.3% | |
| Other (as described) | Telephone/Utilities | $313,290 | $268,489 | $22,244 | $22,557 | 7.4% |
| Occupancy | $304,675 | $261,106 | $21,632 | $21,937 | 7.2% | |
| Other employee benefits | $274,305 | $235,079 | $19,476 | $19,750 | 6.5% | |
| All other expenses | $254,650 | $218,235 | $18,080 | $18,335 | 6.0% | |
| Other (as described) | Printing/Postage | $240,745 | $206,318 | $17,093 | $17,334 | 5.7% |
| Information technology | $188,278 | $161,354 | $13,368 | $13,556 | 4.4% | |
| Other (as described) | Consultants/Contract | $175,147 | $150,101 | $12,435 | $12,611 | 4.1% |
| Payroll taxes | $130,413 | $111,764 | $9,259 | $9,390 | 3.1% | |
| Pension plan contributions | $102,145 | $87,539 | $7,252 | $7,354 | 2.4% | |
| Insurance | $97,969 | $83,959 | $6,956 | $7,054 | 2.3% | |
| Interest | $91,847 | $78,713 | $6,521 | $6,613 | 2.2% | |
| Travel | $69,280 | $59,373 | $4,919 | $4,988 | 1.6% | |
| Other (as described) | Taxes | $56,424 | $48,357 | $4,005 | $4,062 | 1.3% |
| Advertising and promotion | $36,707 | $31,458 | $2,606 | $2,643 | 0.9% | |
| Office expenses | $31,600 | $27,081 | $2,244 | $2,275 | 0.7% | |
| Fees: legal | $14,965 | $12,825 | $1,063 | $1,077 | 0.4% | |
| Fees: accounting | $10,700 | $9,170 | $760 | $770 | 0.3% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $9,631 | $8,254 | $684 | $693 | 0.2% | |
| Total | $4,252,789 | 100% |
2012 · Form 990 · $4,366,951 spent · pay $1,983,607 · grants $0 · events $12,081
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $1,442,944 | $1,236,603 | $102,449 | $103,892 | 33.0% | |
| Occupancy | $334,248 | $286,450 | $23,732 | $24,066 | 7.7% | |
| Other (as described) | Telephone/Utilities | $329,774 | $282,616 | $23,414 | $23,744 | 7.6% |
| Other employee benefits | $297,928 | $255,324 | $21,153 | $21,451 | 6.8% | |
| Other (as described) | Printing/Postage | $261,292 | $223,927 | $18,552 | $18,813 | 6.0% |
| Information technology | $256,889 | $220,154 | $18,239 | $18,496 | 5.9% | |
| All other expenses | $255,268 | $218,765 | $18,124 | $18,379 | 5.8% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $230,265 | $197,337 | $16,349 | $16,579 | 5.3% | |
| Other (as described) | Consultants/Contract | $187,863 | $160,999 | $13,338 | $13,526 | 4.3% |
| Payroll taxes | $140,590 | $120,486 | $9,982 | $10,122 | 3.2% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $126,763 | $108,636 | $9,000 | $9,127 | 2.9% | |
| Interest | $104,929 | $89,924 | $7,450 | $7,555 | 2.4% | |
| Pension plan contributions | $102,145 | $87,539 | $7,252 | $7,354 | 2.3% | |
| Insurance | $93,780 | $80,370 | $6,658 | $6,752 | 2.1% | |
| Travel | $70,637 | $60,536 | $5,015 | $5,086 | 1.6% | |
| Other (as described) | Taxes | $50,843 | $43,572 | $3,610 | $3,661 | 1.2% |
| Office expenses | $39,829 | $34,133 | $2,828 | $2,868 | 0.9% | |
| Fees: legal | $17,297 | $14,824 | $1,228 | $1,245 | 0.4% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $12,081 | $10,353 | $858 | $870 | 0.3% | |
| Fees: accounting | $11,586 | $9,929 | $823 | $834 | 0.3% | |
| Total | $4,366,951 | 100% |
Trademarks
1 US trademark, 1 live.
- Family Life Broadcasting System 1 marks, AZ EXACT high confidence: identical full name and state
| Mark | Serial | Filed | Status | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FAMILY LIFE RADIO | 78902656 | 2006-06-07 | Registered and renewed | TRTDXFAP, file of 2026-10-24 |
The newest marks of the trademark owners above, matched to this record by name (and state).
Comments