ERIE COUNTY MUSIC EDUCATORS ASSOCIATION

Cite this

Plain text ERIE COUNTY MUSIC EDUCATORS ASSOCIATION. furp.org, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2018–2024. https://furp.org/org/erie-county-music-educators-association-222500405. Retrieved 2026-10-25.

APA furp.org. (n.d.). ERIE COUNTY MUSIC EDUCATORS ASSOCIATION [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2018–2024]. Retrieved October 25, 2026, from https://furp.org/org/erie-county-music-educators-association-222500405

MLA “ERIE COUNTY MUSIC EDUCATORS ASSOCIATION.” furp.org, tax years 2018–2024, https://furp.org/org/erie-county-music-educators-association-222500405. Accessed 25 Oct. 2026.

Retrieved 2026-10-25; covers tax years 2018–2024. Data: furp.org, CC BY 4.0.

2024 · Form 990 · revenue $290K · expenses $268K · assets $100K

Also known as
ASSOCIATION INC
EIN
22-2500405
Address
6435 W QUAKER ST, ORCHARD PARK, NY 14127-2354
Website
WWW.ECMEA.ORG
NTEE code
A6EC
Exempt type
501(c)(3): charitable, religious, educational, scientific or literary (corporation)
Ruling date
March 1986 (when the IRS recognized its exemption)
IRS status
Exempt (unconditional) (IRS Business Master File) IRS data ↗
Tax-deductible donations
Yes: listed in IRS Publication 78 (public charity) Pub 78 ↗
Foundation status
Public charity, 509(a)(2)
Cross-check
ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer

Mission

PROVIDE MUSIC RELATED FESTIVALS, CONCERTS AND SCHOLARSHIPS

Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).

People paid by the organization

None of the 15 people listed on these returns reported compensation from the organization. They are listed below.

Officers and directors, no compensation reported

15 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.

NameLatest titleYearsHrs/wk (latest)CompensationOrganizations
Larry Dubill DIRECTOR2018-2024 Not reported $0 reported 1
Sandy Freitag DIRECTOR2018-2024 Not reported $0 reported 1
Heather Lovelace DIRECTOR2021-2024 Not reported $0 reported 1
May Kay Ortolano DIRECTOR2024 Not reported $0 reported 1
Craig Poissant DIRECTOR2020-2024 Not reported $0 reported 1
Richard Riederer VICE PRESIDE2020-2024 Not reported $0 reported 1
Lynne Ruda DIRECTOR2018-2024 Not reported $0 reported 1
Amy Hartman DIRECTOR2023-2024 Not reported $0 reported 1
Todd Macon PRESIDENT2019-2024 Not reported $0 reported 1
Mary Kay Ortolano (former) DIRECTOR2018-2023 0 $0 reported 1
Erin Ayer (former) VICE PRESIDENT2018-2022 0 $0 reported 1
DAN DeANGELIS (former) DIRECTOR2018-2020 0 $0 reported 1
Paul Siekierski (former) DIRECTOR2018-2019 0 $0 reported 1
Monica Stankewicz (former) DIRECTOR2018-2019 0 $0 reported 1
Tood Macon (former) PRESIDENT2018 0 $0 reported 1

People by year

2024 · 9 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
LARRY DUBILL DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
SANDY FREITAG DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
HEATHER LOVELACE DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
MAY KAY ORTOLANO DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
CRAIG POISSANT DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
RICHARD RIEDERER VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $01
LYNNE RUDA DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
AMY HARTMAN DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
TODD MACON PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $01
2023 · 9 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
CRAIG POISSANT DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
LYNNE RUDA DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
SANDY FREITAG DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
RICHARD RIEDERER VICE PRESIDENT0 $0$0$0 $01
MARY KAY ORTOLANO DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
HEATHER LOVELACE DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
LARRY DUBILL DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
TODD MACON PRESIDENT0 $0$0$0 $01
AMY HARTMAN DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
2022 · 9 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
CRAIG POISSANT DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
LYNNE RUDA DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
SANDY FREITAG DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
RICHARD RIEDERER DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
MARY KAY ORTOLANO DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
HEATHER LOVELACE DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
LARRY DUBILL DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
TODD MACON PRESIDENT0 $0$0$0 $01
ERIN AYER VICE PRESIDENT0 $0$0$0 $01
2021 · 9 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
CRAIG POISSANT DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
LYNNE RUDA DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
SANDY FREITAG DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
RICHARD RIEDERER DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
MARY KAY ORTOLANO DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
HEATHER LOVELACE DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
LARRY DUBILL DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
TODD MACON PRESIDENT0 $0$0$0 $01
ERIN AYER VICE PRESIDENT0 $0$0$0 $01
2020 · 9 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 407 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
CRAIG POISSANT DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
LYNNE RUDA DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
SANDY FREITAG DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
RICHARD RIEDERER DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
MARY KAY ORTOLANO DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
DAN DeANGELIS DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
LARRY DUBILL DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
TODD MACON PRESIDENT0 $0$0$0 $01
ERIN AYER VICE PRESIDENT0 $0$0$0 $01
2019 · 9 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 381 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
DAN DeANGELIS DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
LARRY DUBILL DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
MARY KAY ORTOLANO DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
LYNNE RUDA DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
PAUL SIEKIERSKI DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
MONICA STANKEWICZ DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
SANDY FREITAG DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
TODD MACON PRESIDENT0 $0$0$0 $01
ERIN AYER VICE PRESIDENT0 $0$0$0 $01
2018 · 9 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 384 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
DAN DeANGELIS DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
LARRY DUBILL DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
MARY KAY ORTOLANO DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
LYNNE RUDA DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
PAUL SIEKIERSKI DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
MONICA STANKEWICZ DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
SANDY FREITAG DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
TOOD MACON PRESIDENT0 $0$0$0 $01
ERIN AYER VICE PRESIDENT0 $0$0$0 $01

Highest-paid independent contractors

No independent contractors reported.

Federal grants and contracts

Awards from USAspending.gov to a recipient with this organization's name and zip code. Obligations by federal fiscal year (October to September); each award links to its page on usaspending.gov.

Fiscal yearGrants and other assistanceContractsAwards
2020$1,000$02
Largest awards · 1 shown
YearAgencyKindProgramDescriptionObligated
2020Small Business AdministrationGrant or other assistanceECONOMIC INJURY DISASTER LOAN EMERGENCY ADVANCE 59.072ECONOMIC INJURY DISASTER GRANT$1,000

Who gave

Contributor names are not public for this form type.

Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.

Finances

Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.

RevenueExpensesAssetsNet assetsContributionsProgram revenueOfficer payEmployeesVolunteers
2024 · Form 990 period ending 2025-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$289,948$267,921 $99,942$42,427 $11,449$276,692 -0-
2023 · Form 990 period ending 2024-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$237,966$235,978 $60,400$20,400 $0$237,966 $00-
2022 · Form 990 period ending 2023-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$195,121$220,322 $57,580$18,093 $0$195,073 $00-
2021 · Form 990 period ending 2022-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$154,539$189,928 $83,294$43,294 $0$154,486 $00-
2020 · Form 990 period ending 2021-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$145,839$129,778 $118,683$78,683 $145,777$0 $00407
2019 · Form 990 period ending 2020-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$178,875$195,591 $62,622$62,622 $178,750$0 $00381
2018 · Form 990 period ending 2019-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$230,943$230,195 $79,338$79,338 $230,856$0 $00384

Funders of this organization

1 grantor reported grants to this organization, $26 in all, tax years 2020 to 2023. Exact: the grantor wrote this organization's EIN. Fuzzy: the grantor wrote only a name (foundations' 990-PF has no EIN field), matched to the same or a near-identical name in the same state; the name as filed is shown. From the latest return for each grantor and year, so amended returns aren't counted twice. CSV

GrantorTypeMatchYears givenGrantsTotalLatest yearLatest year's amountGrants
AMAZONSMILE FOUNDATION Private foundation Fuzzy filed as “ERIE COUNTY MUSIC EDUCATORS ASSOCIATION” 2020-2023 4$26 2023$11
show

Similar organizations

Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)

OrganizationStateNTEELatest revenueLatest expensesTop-paid titleTop payWhy similar
SUFFOLK COUNTY MUSIC EDUCATORS ASSOCIATION INC SOUTH COUNTRY SCHONYA6E $300,987$245,403 Treasurer$6,000 Same NTEE code A6E, revenue within 2x, same state, similar name
BENNETT CONSERVATORY OF MUSICNYA6E $163,876$154,450 DIRECTOR$34,000 Same NTEE code A6E, revenue within 2x, same state
MUSIC OUTREACH-LEARNING THROUGH MUSIC INCNYA6E $224,775$213,694 Executive Direc$0 Same NTEE code A6E, revenue within 2x, same state
HUDSON RIVER SCHOOL OF MUSIC INCNYA6E $504,813$447,926 OFFICER$0 Same NTEE code A6E, revenue within 2x, same state
PAN AMERICAN DANCE FOUNDATION INCNYA6E $561,679$544,878 VICE - PRESIDENT$28,800 Same NTEE code A6E, revenue within 2x, same state
TRUMANSBURG CONSERVATORY OF FINENYA6E $452,888$253,878 Trustee$0 Same NTEE code A6E, revenue within 2x, same state
TOGETHER IN DANCE INC A NEW JERSEY NONPROFIT CORPNYA6E $290,548$232,497 MEMBER$0 Same NTEE code A6E, revenue within 2x, same state
VIBE THEATER EXPERIENCENYA6E $528,204$585,324 TREASURER$0 Same NTEE code A6E, revenue within 2x, same state
LABAN BARTENIEFF INSTITUTE OF MOVEMENT STUDIES INCNYA6E $211,419$194,418 Executive Dir.$39,973 Same NTEE code A6E, revenue within 2x, same state
RIVERTOWN DANCE ACADEMYNYA6E $524,709$519,045 Executive Director$0 Same NTEE code A6E, revenue within 2x, same state
ALABAMA MUSIC EDUCATORS ASSOCIATIONALA6E $203,705$187,359 EXECUTIVE D$22,000 Same NTEE code A6E, revenue within 2x, similar name
NEBRASKA MUSIC EDUCATION ASSOCIATIONNEA6E $350,829$287,331 EXECUTIVE DI$61,800 Same NTEE code A6E, revenue within 2x, similar name
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF PROF MUSIC TEACHERS INCCAA6E $265,317$214,111 President$0 Same NTEE code A6E, revenue within 2x
SUZUKI EDUCATION AND RESEARCH ASSOCIATIONTXA6E $229,495$190,095 Director$0 Same NTEE code A6E, revenue within 2x
JUNIOR CHAMBER MUSICCAA6E $512,929$454,881 Director$16,605 Same NTEE code A6E, revenue within 2x
RICHARDS INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION THROUGH MUSICCAA6E $191,414$213,368 EXECUTIVE DI$44,000 Same NTEE code A6E, revenue within 2x
NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF SCHOOLS OF THEATER INCVAA6E $349,980$426,647 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code A6E, revenue within 2x
BEHRE PIANO ASSOCIATES INC ADAMANT MUSIC SCHOOLVTA6E $339,270$520,742 President$0 Same NTEE code A6E, revenue within 2x
MUSIC ACADEMYPAA6E $353,783$322,107 Director$31,667 Same NTEE code A6E, revenue within 2x
MUSIC CONNECTIONS FOUNDATION INCILA6E $536,537$488,865 Secretary$0 Same NTEE code A6E, revenue within 2x
PRAIRIE MUSIC & ARTSWIA6E $152,215$95,800 Executive Director$37,620 Same NTEE code A6E, revenue within 2x
CSEHY SUMMER SCHOOL OF MUSICPAA6E $455,372$482,400 EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR$62,237 Same NTEE code A6E, revenue within 2x
THE COMMUNITY MUSIC SCHOOL OF THE PIEDMONT INCVAA6E $339,269$342,551 EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR$69,217 Same NTEE code A6E, revenue within 2x
SUZUKI MUSIC COLUMBUS INCOHA6E $236,735$261,949 SECRETARY$0 Same NTEE code A6E, revenue within 2x
SACRAMENTO PREPARATORY MUSIC ACADEMYCAA6E $234,926$263,603 CEO$52,000 Same NTEE code A6E, revenue within 2x

Who funds organizations like this

Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).

GrantorTypeTotal givenGrantsOrganizations fundedYearsWhich ones
MARIN COMMUNITY FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$648,12720 22009–2023 MUSIC IN SCHOOLS TODAY; ALI AKBAR COLLEGE OF MUSIC
WILLIAM & FLORA HEWLETT FOUNDATION Private foundation$625,00018 12010–2024 ALI AKBAR COLLEGE OF MUSIC
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS CHARITABLE GIFT FUND DAF sponsor$454,05431 102016–2024 SOL-LA MUSIC ACADEMY; CSEHY SUMMER SCHOOL OF MUSIC; COLONIAL THEATRE SCHOOL INC; DRAMA STUDIO INC and 6 more
NOVO FOUNDATION Private foundation$380,0005 12015–2020 VIBE THEATER EXPERIENCE
HOWARD BAYNE FUND Private foundation$353,50011 12010–2025 ALI AKBAR COLLEGE OF MUSIC
OREGON COMMUNITY FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$324,21212 22014–2024 COMMUNITY MUSIC CENTER; OREGON INTERNATIONAL BALLET ACADEMY
THE HERB ALPERT FOUNDATION Private foundation$315,00011 12014–2024 SOL-LA MUSIC ACADEMY
TIDES FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$300,0003 12021–2024 VIBE THEATER EXPERIENCE
FORGOOD INC DAF sponsor$292,80121 72015–2024 OKLAHOMA YOUTH ORCHESTRA INC; ALI AKBAR COLLEGE OF MUSIC; COMMUNITY SCHOOL OF THE ARTS; DRAMA STUDIO INC and 3 more
COLUMBUS FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$286,10856 22010–2024 FRANKLIN PARK CONSERVATORY WOMENS SUSTAINING BOARD; SUZUKI MUSIC COLUMBUS INC
GASTON COMMUNITY FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$284,72810 12014–2024 GASTON SCHOOL OF THE ARTS INC
GEORGE GUND FOUNDATION Private foundation$275,0008 12017–2024 BROADWAY SCHOOL OF MUSIC & THE ARTS
THIRD FEDERAL FOUNDATION Private foundation$253,83515 12010–2025 BROADWAY SCHOOL OF MUSIC & THE ARTS
SAN FRANCISCO FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$242,00014 22010–2023 MUSIC IN SCHOOLS TODAY; SOL-LA MUSIC ACADEMY
BROOKLYN COMMUNITY FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$224,0006 12018–2022 VIBE THEATER EXPERIENCE

The full list · all similar organizations

Where the money went

Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.

2024 · Form 990 · $267,921 spent · pay $0 · grants $8,984 · events $95,061
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described) EventFESTIVAL TOTAL EXPENESES $95,061$95,061-- 35.5%
Fees: management $78,700$78,700-- 29.4%
Other (as described)SUPPLIES PRINTING $18,017$18,017-- 6.7%
Other (as described)VENUE RENT $16,998$16,998-- 6.3%
Other (as described)CONFERENCE DAY EXPENSES $15,945$15,945-- 6.0%
All other expenses $13,973$13,973-- 5.2%
Grants to US individuals $8,984$8,984-- 3.4%
Occupancy $8,400$8,400-- 3.1%
Office expenses $5,806$5,806-- 2.2%
Insurance $2,126$2,126-- 0.8%
Interest $2,052$2,052-- 0.8%
Fees: accounting $981$981-- 0.4%
Fees: other services $878$878-- 0.3%
Total$267,921100%

View the filing

2023 · Form 990 · $235,978 spent · pay $0 · grants $11,500 · events $86,913
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described) EventFESTIVAL TOTAL EXPENSES $86,913$86,913-- 36.8%
Fees: management $73,000$73,000-- 30.9%
Other (as described)VENUE RENT $20,713$20,713-- 8.8%
Other (as described)SUPPLIES PRINTING $15,751$15,751-- 6.7%
Grants to US individuals $11,500$11,500-- 4.9%
Occupancy $8,400$8,400-- 3.6%
Office expenses $6,884$6,884-- 2.9%
Fees: other services $4,926$4,926-- 2.1%
Interest $2,565$2,565-- 1.1%
Insurance $2,121$2,121-- 0.9%
Other (as described)LIBRARY EXPS $1,851$1,851-- 0.8%
Fees: accounting $1,354$1,354-- 0.6%
Total$235,978100%

View the filing

2022 · Form 990 · $220,322 spent · pay $0 · grants $14,250 · events $101,362
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described) EventFESTIVAL TOTAL EXPENSES $101,362$101,362-- 46.0%
Fees: management $70,008$70,008-- 31.8%
Other (as described)SUPPLIES PRINTING $16,131$16,131-- 7.3%
Grants to US individuals $14,250$14,250-- 6.5%
Occupancy $8,400$8,400-- 3.8%
Office expenses $4,278$4,278-- 1.9%
Insurance $2,565$2,565-- 1.2%
Fees: accounting $1,429$1,429-- 0.6%
Other (as described)LIBRARY EXPS $1,215$1,215-- 0.6%
Interest $684$684-- 0.3%
Total$220,322100%

View the filing

2021 · Form 990 · $189,928 spent · pay $0 · grants $4,250 · events $73,402
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described) EventFESTIVAL TOTAL EXPENSES $73,402$73,402-- 38.6%
Fees: management $70,046$70,046-- 36.9%
Other (as described)SUPPLIES PRINTING $11,243$11,243-- 5.9%
Office expenses $9,579$9,579-- 5.0%
Occupancy $8,400$8,400-- 4.4%
Other (as described)MERCHANDISE $7,298$7,298-- 3.8%
Grants to US individuals $4,250$4,250-- 2.2%
Other (as described)LIBRARY EXPS $3,074$3,074-- 1.6%
Insurance $1,640$1,640-- 0.9%
Fees: accounting $996$996-- 0.5%
Total$189,928100%

View the filing

2020 · Form 990 · $129,778 spent · pay $0 · grants $9,500 · events $23,355
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Fees: management $70,066$70,066-- 54.0%
Other (as described) EventFESTIVALS $23,355$23,355-- 18.0%
Grants to US individuals $9,500$9,500-- 7.3%
Occupancy $8,400$8,400-- 6.5%
Office expenses $4,735$4,735-- 3.6%
Other (as described)SUPPLIES PRINTING $3,908$3,908-- 3.0%
Other (as described)MERCHANDISE $3,522$3,522-- 2.7%
Other (as described)LIBRARY EXPS $3,016$3,016-- 2.3%
Insurance $2,086$2,086-- 1.6%
Fees: accounting $1,190$1,190-- 0.9%
Total$129,778100%

View the filing

2019 · Form 990 · $195,591 spent · pay $0 · grants $9,000 · events $70,922
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described) EventFESTIVALS $70,922$70,922-- 36.3%
Fees: management $70,000$70,000-- 35.8%
Other (as described)SUPPLIES PRINTING $12,219$12,219-- 6.2%
Office expenses $9,311$9,311-- 4.8%
Grants to US individuals $9,000$9,000-- 4.6%
Other (as described)MERCHANDISE $8,861$8,861-- 4.5%
Occupancy $8,400$8,400-- 4.3%
Other (as described)LIBRARY EXPS $2,958$2,958-- 1.5%
Insurance $2,484$2,484-- 1.3%
Fees: accounting $1,436$1,436-- 0.7%
Total$195,591100%

View the filing

2018 · Form 990 · $230,195 spent · pay $0 · grants $10,000 · events $88,422
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described) EventFESTIVALS $88,422$88,422-- 38.4%
Fees: management $71,345$71,345-- 31.0%
Office expenses $18,891$18,891-- 8.2%
Other (as described)MERCHANDISE $17,546$17,546-- 7.6%
Grants to US individuals $10,000$10,000-- 4.3%
Occupancy $8,400$8,400-- 3.6%
Fees: other services $5,919$5,919-- 2.6%
Other (as described)SUPPLIES $3,155$3,155-- 1.4%
Other (as described)LIBRARY EXPS $3,142$3,142-- 1.4%
Fees: accounting $1,812$1,812-- 0.8%
Insurance $1,563$1,563-- 0.7%
Total$230,195100%

View the filing

Comments

Anonymous: no account or email. Up to 2,000 characters, at most one link. Comments are checked automatically; some wait for review.