PLYMOUTH COUNTRY CLUB INC
Reduce your risk when donating: see where the money actually goes.
Cite this
Plain text PLYMOUTH COUNTRY CLUB INC. furp.org, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2022–2024. https://furp.org/org/plymouth-country-club-inc-041733547. Retrieved 2026-11-06.
APA furp.org. (n.d.). PLYMOUTH COUNTRY CLUB INC [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2022–2024]. Retrieved November 6, 2026, from https://furp.org/org/plymouth-country-club-inc-041733547
MLA “PLYMOUTH COUNTRY CLUB INC.” furp.org, tax years 2022–2024, https://furp.org/org/plymouth-country-club-inc-041733547. Accessed 6 Nov. 2026.
Retrieved 2026-11-06; covers tax years 2022–2024. Data: furp.org, CC BY 4.0.
2024 · Form 990 · revenue $5.4M · expenses $4.9M · assets $8.7M
- EIN
- 04-1733547
- Address
- 221 WARREN AVE, PLYMOUTH, MA 02360-2426
- Website
- WWW.PLYMOUTHCC.NET
- NTEE code
- N50 Recreational l Clubs (Recreation and Sports) published (IRS Business Master File)
- Exempt type
- 501(c)(7): social or recreational club (corporation)
- Ruling date
- March 2023 (when the IRS recognized its exemption)
- IRS status
- Exempt (unconditional) (IRS Business Master File) IRS data ↗
- Tax-deductible donations
- No
- Cross-check
- ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer
Mission
THE MISSION OF THE CLUB IS TO OWN AND OPERATE A PRIVATE COUNTRY CLUB FOR THE USE, PLEASURE AND RECREATION OF ITS MEMBERS; AND TO FOSTER, ENCOURAGE, PROMOTE AND MAKE FACILITIES AVAILABLE FOR ATHLETIC EXERCISES AND SOCIAL GATHERINGS OF ITS MEMBERS.
Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).
People paid by the organization
3 people paid across every filing: current people first, then by total pay from this organization. Organizations counts every nonprofit each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Latest year pay | Total pay from here | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Benjamin Whiting | SUPERINTENDENT | 2023-2024 | $214,254 | $378,809 | 1 |
| Michael Roy | DIRECTOR OF OPERATIONS | 2023-2024 | $174,568 | $319,039 | 1 |
| Ann M Pearle | OFFICER MANAGER | 2023-2024 | $148,901 | $275,200 | 1 |
Officers and directors, no compensation reported
19 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Hrs/wk (latest) | Compensation | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Wyman | DIRECTOR/PRESIDENT AS OF 11/2024 | 2022-2024 | 3 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Phil Robinson | DIR./VICE PRESIDENT AS OF 11/2024 | 2022-2024 | 3 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Thomas Mayer | PRESIDENT/DIRECTOR UNTIL 11/2024 | 2022-2024 | 3 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Katherine Ririe-Yancey | SECRETARY/DIRECTOR | 2022-2024 | 3 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Michael Ellis | TREASURER | 2022-2024 | 3 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Robert Fontaine | DIRECTOR UNTIL 11/2024 | 2022-2024 | 3 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Ronald Belmonte | DIRECTOR | 2022-2024 | 3 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Gary Fornari | DIRECTOR | 2022-2024 | 3 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Jed Moller | DIRECTOR UNTIL 11/2024 | 2022-2024 | 3 | $0 reported | 1 |
| David Gallerani | DIRECTOR | 2022-2024 | 3 | $0 reported | 1 |
| James Fratto | DIRECTOR | 2023-2024 | 3 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Mike O'Rourke | DIRECTOR | 2024 | 3 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Jack Quinlan | DIRECTOR UNTIL 11/2024 | 2022-2024 | 3 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Paul Belforti | DIRECTOR AS OF 11/2024 | 2024 | 3 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Dave Donnelly | DIRECTOR AS OF 11/2024 | 2024 | 3 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Phil Murphy | DIRECTOR AS OF 11/2024 | 2024 | 3 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Brian Nolan | DIRECTOR AS OF 11/2024 | 2024 | 3 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Dean Exas (former) | DIRECTOR THRU 3/29/23 | 2022-2023 | 3 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Gary Young (former) | TREASURER | 2022-2023 | 3 | $0 reported | 1 |
People by year
2024 · 20 people listed · 3 paid, $538K · 90 employees · 31 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BENJAMIN WHITING | SUPERINTENDENT | 40 | $183,555 | $0 | $30,699 | $214,254 | 1 |
| MICHAEL ROY | DIRECTOR OF OPERATIONS | 40 | $163,921 | $0 | $10,647 | $174,568 | 1 |
| ANN M PEARLE | OFFICER MANAGER | 40 | $126,821 | $0 | $22,080 | $148,901 | 1 |
| JOHN WYMAN | DIRECTOR/PRESIDENT AS OF 11/2024 | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PHIL ROBINSON | DIR./VICE PRESIDENT AS OF 11/2024 | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| THOMAS MAYER | PRESIDENT/DIRECTOR UNTIL 11/2024 | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KATHERINE RIRIE-YANCEY | SECRETARY/DIRECTOR | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MICHAEL ELLIS | TREASURER | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ROBERT FONTAINE | DIRECTOR UNTIL 11/2024 | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RONALD BELMONTE | DIRECTOR | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GARY FORNARI | DIRECTOR | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JED MOLLER | DIRECTOR UNTIL 11/2024 | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DAVID GALLERANI | DIRECTOR | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JAMES FRATTO | DIRECTOR | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MIKE O'ROURKE | DIRECTOR | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JACK QUINLAN | DIRECTOR UNTIL 11/2024 | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PAUL BELFORTI | DIRECTOR AS OF 11/2024 | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DAVE DONNELLY | DIRECTOR AS OF 11/2024 | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PHIL MURPHY | DIRECTOR AS OF 11/2024 | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BRIAN NOLAN | DIRECTOR AS OF 11/2024 | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2023 · 17 people listed · 3 paid, $435K · 109 employees · 33 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BENJAMIN WHITING | SUPERINTENDENT | 40 | $141,763 | $0 | $22,792 | $164,555 | 1 |
| MICHAEL ROY | DIRECTOR OF OPERATIONS | 40 | $133,825 | $0 | $10,646 | $144,471 | 1 |
| ANN M PEARLE | OFFICER MANAGER | 40 | $104,949 | $0 | $21,350 | $126,299 | 1 |
| JACK QUINLAN | DIRECTOR | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ROBERT FONTAINE | DIRECTOR | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOHN WYMAN | DIRECTOR | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DEAN EXAS | DIRECTOR THRU 3/29/23 | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RONALD BELMONTE | DIRECTOR | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GARY FORNARI | DIRECTOR | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JED MOLLER | DIRECTOR | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DAVID GALLERANI | DIRECTOR | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PHIL ROBINSON | DIRECTOR | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JAMES FRATTO | DIRECTOR A/O 3/29/23 | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| THOMAS MAYER | PRESIDENT/DIRECTOR | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MICHAEL ELLIS | VICE PRESIDENT/DIRECTOR | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KATHERINE RIRIE-YANCEY | CLERK/DIRECTOR | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GARY YOUNG | TREASURER | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2022 · 13 people listed · none paid · 62 employees · 27 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JACK QUINLAN | DIRECTOR | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ROBERT FONTAINE | DIRECTOR | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOHN WYMAN | DIRECTOR | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DEAN EXAS | DIRECTOR | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RONALD BELMONTE | DIRECTOR | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GARY FORNARI | DIRECTOR | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JED MOLLER | DIRECTOR | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DAVID GALLERANI | DIRECTOR | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PHIL ROBINSON | DIRECTOR | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| THOMAS MAYER | PRESIDENT/DIRECTOR | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MICHAEL ELLIS | VICE PRESIDENT/DIRECTOR | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KATHERINE RIRIE-YANCEY | CLERK/DIRECTOR | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GARY YOUNG | TREASURER | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
Highest-paid independent contractors
No independent contractors reported.
Who gave
Contributor names are not public for this form type.
Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.
Finances
Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.
| Revenue | Expenses | Assets | Net assets | Contributions | Program revenue | Officer pay | Employees | Volunteers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $5,359,116 | $4,881,650 | $8,729,072 | $3,247,285 | $0 | $4,556,690 | $388,822 | 90 | 31 |
| 2023 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $4,941,395 | $3,990,678 | $8,269,425 | $2,651,686 | $0 | $4,150,220 | $380,537 | 109 | 33 |
| 2022 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $1,393,099 | $1,031,471 | $7,202,348 | $1,781,841 | $0 | $1,151,299 | $0 | 62 | 27 |
Funders of this organization
Not reported: no grants to this organization appear in the filings we have (tax years 2010 to 2025).
Nearby + Similar BETA
Organizations like this one: what they do and who they are linked to
Same category: NTEE code and revenue
Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)
| Organization | State | NTEE | Latest revenue | Latest expenses | Top-paid title | Top pay | Why similar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TATNUCK COUNTRY CLUB | MA | N50 | $3,350,456 | $3,132,374 | MEMBERSHIP CHAIR | $0 | Same NTEE code N50, revenue within 2x, same state |
| SEGREGANSETT COUNTRY CLUB | MA | N50 | $2,924,588 | $2,547,815 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code N50, revenue within 2x, same state |
| NEW BOSTON GOLF CLUB INC | MA | N50 | $7,423,732 | $6,887,797 | SUPERINTENDENT | $294,922 | Same NTEE code N50, revenue within 2x, same state |
| CHILTON CLUB | MA | N50 | $4,378,859 | $2,794,507 | GENERAL MANAGER | $297,917 | Same NTEE code N50, revenue within 2x, same state |
| WEST CHOP CLUB INC | MA | N50 | $5,962,517 | $3,226,262 | General Mgr | $177,568 | Same NTEE code N50, revenue within 2x, same state |
| STONE OAK COUNTRY CLUB INC | OH | N50 | $3,942,284 | $3,794,515 | GENERAL MANAGER | $200,500 | Same NTEE code N50, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| STONEBRIDGE COUNTRY CLUB INC | IL | N50 | $7,934,309 | $6,281,949 | GOLF PROFESSIONAL | $253,664 | Same NTEE code N50, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| COOSAW CREEK COUNTRY CLUB INC | SC | N50 | $6,004,938 | $4,740,430 | GENERAL MANAGER | $250,624 | Same NTEE code N50, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| ESTERO COUNTRY CLUB INC | FL | N50 | $6,540,082 | $7,998,021 | GENERAL MANAGER | $244,626 | Same NTEE code N50, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| CHAPARRAL COUNTRY CLUB INC | CA | N50 | $7,106,508 | $5,732,432 | GOLF COURSE | $126,438 | Same NTEE code N50, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| TUCKAWAY COUNTRY CLUB INC | WI | N50 | $5,483,446 | $5,019,162 | GENERAL MANAGER | $175,648 | Same NTEE code N50, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| CONCORD COUNTRY CLUB INC | NH | N50 | $3,791,895 | $3,550,171 | CLERK | $0 | Same NTEE code N50, revenue within 2x, similar name |
| BRIDGEPORT COUNTRY CLUB INC | WV | N50 | $2,905,132 | $2,857,392 | BOARD OF DIRECTORS | $0 | Same NTEE code N50, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| GREEN MEADOW COUNTRY CLUB INC | MT | N50 | $3,771,490 | $3,162,056 | GENERAL MANAGER | $164,288 | Same NTEE code N50, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| BRIARWOOD COUNTRY CLUB | IL | N50 | $8,742,384 | $8,442,737 | General Manager | $339,856 | Same NTEE code N50, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| FAWN LAKE COUNTRY CLUB INC | VA | N50 | $5,085,251 | $4,971,741 | CHAIRMAN | $0 | Same NTEE code N50, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| COUNTRY CLUB OF YORK | PA | N50 | $8,915,427 | $6,409,274 | COO / GENERAL MANAGER | $275,729 | Same NTEE code N50, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| IDLE HOUR COUNTRY CLUB INC | KY | N50 | $8,073,457 | $9,905,193 | GENERAL MANAGER/COO | $321,057 | Same NTEE code N50, revenue within 2x, similar name |
| SUMMIT HILLS COUNTRY CLUB INC | KY | N50 | $6,344,676 | $5,552,515 | GENERAL MANAGER | $189,335 | Same NTEE code N50, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| WILDCAT CLIFFS COUNTRY CLUB INC | NC | N50 | $8,580,170 | $8,154,606 | CEO/GENERAL MANAGER | $411,873 | Same NTEE code N50, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| LAKE FOREST COUNTRY CLUB INC | KY | N50 | $5,120,972 | $5,419,740 | GOLF SUPERINTENDENT | $160,996 | Same NTEE code N50, revenue within 2x, similar name |
| EAGLE CREEK GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB INC | FL | N50 | $9,264,669 | $12,868,271 | GENERAL MANAGER | $366,555 | Same NTEE code N50, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| INDIAN HILLS COUNTRY CLUB INC | KY | N50 | $3,445,161 | $3,277,163 | GENERAL MANAGER | $142,500 | Same NTEE code N50, revenue within 2x, similar name |
| SUNRISE COUNTRY CLUB OF RANCHO MIRA GE INC | CA | N50 | $4,805,142 | $4,823,871 | GENERAL MANA | $252,007 | Same NTEE code N50, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| TERRAVITA COUNTRY CLUB INC | AZ | N50 | $7,035,175 | $6,077,980 | VICE PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code N50, revenue within 2x, similar name |
Who funds organizations like this
Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).
| Grantor | Type | Total given | Grants | Organizations funded | Years | Which ones |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NORTHEAST CHARITABLE TRUST | Private foundation | $8,000 | 2 | 1 | 2019–2020 | CHILTON CLUB |
| W DALE BROUGHER FOUNDATION INC | Private foundation | $2,500 | 1 | 1 | 2017–2017 | COUNTRY CLUB OF YORK |
| FETH FAMILY FOUNDATION | Private foundation | $800 | 3 | 1 | 2013–2014 | PORTAGE COUNTRY CLUB |
| DANIEL C FERGUSON CHARITABLE TRUST | Private foundation | $500 | 1 | 1 | 2025–2025 | LAKE GENEVA COUNTRY CLUB |
| THE STEWART FOUNDATION | Private foundation | $200 | 1 | 1 | 2014–2014 | COUNTRY CLUB OF YORK |
The full list · all similar organizations
Where the money went
Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.
2024 · Form 990 · $4,881,650 spent · pay $2,333,286 · grants $0 · events $306,275
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $1,503,058 | - | - | - | 30.8% | |
| Other (as described) | WRITE OFF OF CIP | $621,987 | - | - | - | 12.7% |
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $388,822 | - | - | - | 8.0% | |
| Occupancy | $323,230 | - | - | - | 6.6% | |
| Other (as described) Event | GOLF EXPENSES | $306,275 | - | - | - | 6.3% |
| Depreciation and depletion | $286,848 | - | - | - | 5.9% | |
| Payroll taxes | $257,180 | - | - | - | 5.3% | |
| All other expenses | $242,672 | - | - | - | 5.0% | |
| Other (as described) | SERVICE CHARGES | $170,502 | - | - | - | 3.5% |
| Other employee benefits | $164,649 | - | - | - | 3.4% | |
| Other (as described) | CART EXPENSES | $139,470 | - | - | - | 2.9% |
| Fees: other services | $128,601 | - | - | - | 2.6% | |
| Insurance | $112,125 | - | - | - | 2.3% | |
| Interest | $91,479 | - | - | - | 1.9% | |
| Information technology | $51,535 | - | - | - | 1.1% | |
| Fees: accounting | $23,388 | - | - | - | 0.5% | |
| Pension plan contributions | $19,577 | - | - | - | 0.4% | |
| Office expenses | $17,585 | - | - | - | 0.4% | |
| Fees: legal | $12,332 | - | - | - | 0.3% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $10,278 | - | - | - | 0.2% | |
| Fees: investment management | $10,057 | - | - | - | 0.2% | |
| Total | $4,881,650 | 100% |
2023 · Form 990 · $3,990,678 spent · pay $2,167,668 · grants $0 · events $302,937
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $1,757,909 | - | - | - | 44.1% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $408,404 | - | - | - | 10.2% | |
| Occupancy | $319,398 | - | - | - | 8.0% | |
| Other (as described) Event | GOLF AND CART EXPENSES | $302,937 | - | - | - | 7.6% |
| Payroll taxes | $249,304 | - | - | - | 6.2% | |
| Fees: other services | $159,021 | - | - | - | 4.0% | |
| Other employee benefits | $139,124 | - | - | - | 3.5% | |
| Other (as described) | SERVICE CHARGES | $128,460 | - | - | - | 3.2% |
| Interest | $95,056 | - | - | - | 2.4% | |
| Insurance | $94,288 | - | - | - | 2.4% | |
| All other expenses | $86,886 | - | - | - | 2.2% | |
| Other (as described) | CLEANING SERVICES | $56,650 | - | - | - | 1.4% |
| Information technology | $52,626 | - | - | - | 1.3% | |
| Other (as described) | CART EXPENSES | $39,637 | - | - | - | 1.0% |
| Fees: legal | $25,982 | - | - | - | 0.7% | |
| Pension plan contributions | $21,331 | - | - | - | 0.5% | |
| Office expenses | $19,473 | - | - | - | 0.5% | |
| Fees: accounting | $14,607 | - | - | - | 0.4% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $11,059 | - | - | - | 0.3% | |
| Fees: investment management | $8,526 | - | - | - | 0.2% | |
| Total | $3,990,678 | 100% |
2022 · Form 990 · $1,031,471 spent · pay $524,930 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $433,625 | - | - | - | 42.0% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $136,398 | - | - | - | 13.2% | |
| Fees: other services | $107,585 | - | - | - | 10.4% | |
| Occupancy | $84,163 | - | - | - | 8.2% | |
| Payroll taxes | $53,347 | - | - | - | 5.2% | |
| Other (as described) | SERVICE CHARGES | $36,714 | - | - | - | 3.6% |
| Insurance | $33,045 | - | - | - | 3.2% | |
| Other employee benefits | $31,191 | - | - | - | 3.0% | |
| Interest | $26,215 | - | - | - | 2.5% | |
| Fees: legal | $15,833 | - | - | - | 1.5% | |
| Fees: accounting | $14,230 | - | - | - | 1.4% | |
| Other (as described) | TAXES & LICENSES | $13,520 | - | - | - | 1.3% |
| Other (as described) | CLEANING SERVICES | $11,063 | - | - | - | 1.1% |
| All other expenses | $10,407 | - | - | - | 1.0% | |
| Pension plan contributions | $6,767 | - | - | - | 0.7% | |
| Other (as described) | MISCELLANEOUS | $5,626 | - | - | - | 0.5% |
| Office expenses | $5,227 | - | - | - | 0.5% | |
| Information technology | $3,546 | - | - | - | 0.3% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $2,969 | - | - | - | 0.3% | |
| Total | $1,031,471 | 100% |
Federal grants and contracts
Awards from USAspending.gov to a recipient with this organization's name and zip code. Obligations by federal fiscal year (October to September); each award links to its page on usaspending.gov.
| Fiscal year | Grants and other assistance | Contracts | Awards |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| 2020 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
Largest awards · 0 shown
| Year | Agency | Kind | Program | Description | Obligated |
|---|
Comments