FURP.ORG / PUBLIC DATA EXPLORER

SOLUTIONHEALTH: Form 990, tax year 2024

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
SOLUTIONHEALTH (EIN 83-0741190)
Tax period
2024-07-01 to 2025-06-30
Filed
2026-05-05
IRS object ID
202621259349302467
Schema version
2024v5.5
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return2026-05-05T15:02:09-05:00ReturnTs
Tax Period End2025-06-30TaxPeriodEndDt

Preparer Firm PreparerFirmGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Preparer Firm EIN010494526PreparerFirmEIN

Preparer Firm Name PreparerFirmName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1Baker Newman & NoyesBusinessNameLine1Txt

Preparer US Address PreparerUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1280 Fore Street Suite 500AddressLine1Txt
CityPortlandCityNm
State AbbreviationMEStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP04101ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return Type990ReturnTypeCd
Tax Period Begin2024-07-01TaxPeriodBeginDt

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN830741190EIN

Business Name BusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1SolutionhealthBusinessNameLine1Txt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name ControlSOLUBusinessNameControlTxt
Phone6036695300PhoneNum

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1360 Route 101 Unit 8AddressLine1Txt
CityBedfordCityNm
State AbbreviationNHStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP03110ZIPCd

Business Officer BusinessOfficerGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
PersonMichael TurilliPersonNm
Person TitleCFOPersonTitleTxt
Phone6036695300PhoneNum
Signature2026-05-04SignatureDt
Discuss With Paid PreparerYes (1)DiscussWithPaidPreparerInd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
IRS Responsible Prty Info Curr0IRSResponsiblePrtyInfoCurrInd

Preparer Person PreparerPersonGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Preparer PersonConnor SmartPreparerPersonNm
PTINP02285543PTIN
Phone2078792100PhoneNum
Preparation2026-05-04PreparationDt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax2024TaxYr
Build TS2025-03-06 01:10:19ZBuildTS

Form 990 IRS990

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Principal OfficerJohn E Friberg JrPrincipalOfficerNm

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1360 Route 101 Unit 8AddressLine1Txt
CityBedfordCityNm
State AbbreviationNHStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP03110ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Gross Receipts$162,531,262GrossReceiptsAmt
Group Return For Affiliates0GroupReturnForAffiliatesInd
Organization501c3Yes (X)Organization501c3Ind
Website Addresswww.solutionhealth.orgWebsiteAddressTxt
Type Of Organization CorpYes (X)TypeOfOrganizationCorpInd
Formation2018FormationYr
Legal Domicile StateNHLegalDomicileStateCd
Activity Or MissionTo support and facilitate an integrated community-based, regional health care delivery system among the Southern New Hampshire and Elliot Hospital Systems.ActivityOrMissionDesc
Voting Members Governing Body8VotingMembersGoverningBodyCnt
Voting Members Independent6VotingMembersIndependentCnt
Total Employee1037TotalEmployeeCnt
Total Volunteers9TotalVolunteersCnt
Total Gross UBI$0TotalGrossUBIAmt
Net Unrelated Bus Txbl Incm$0NetUnrelatedBusTxblIncmAmt
PY Contributions Grants$0PYContributionsGrantsAmt
CY Contributions Grants$17,460CYContributionsGrantsAmt
PY Program Service Revenue$158,374,673PYProgramServiceRevenueAmt
CY Program Service Revenue$162,513,802CYProgramServiceRevenueAmt
PY Investment Income$0PYInvestmentIncomeAmt
CY Investment Income$0CYInvestmentIncomeAmt
PY Other Revenue$0PYOtherRevenueAmt
CY Other Revenue$0CYOtherRevenueAmt
PY Total Revenue$158,374,673PYTotalRevenueAmt
CY Total Revenue$162,531,262CYTotalRevenueAmt
PY Grants And Similar Paid$0PYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt
CY Grants And Similar Paid$0CYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt
PY Benefits Paid To Members$0PYBenefitsPaidToMembersAmt
CY Benefits Paid To Members$0CYBenefitsPaidToMembersAmt
PY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid$97,374,131PYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt
CY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid$93,289,712CYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt
PY Total Prof Fndrsng Expns$0PYTotalProfFndrsngExpnsAmt
CY Total Prof Fndrsng Expns$0CYTotalProfFndrsngExpnsAmt
CY Total Fundraising Expense$0CYTotalFundraisingExpenseAmt
PY Other Expenses$67,625,819PYOtherExpensesAmt
CY Other Expenses$69,241,550CYOtherExpensesAmt
PY Total Expenses$164,999,950PYTotalExpensesAmt
CY Total Expenses$162,531,262CYTotalExpensesAmt
PY Revenues Less Expenses-$6,625,277PYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt
CY Revenues Less Expenses$0CYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt
Total Assets BOY$69,653,141TotalAssetsBOYAmt
Total Assets EOY$52,436,187TotalAssetsEOYAmt
Total Liabilities BOY$33,688,646TotalLiabilitiesBOYAmt
Total Liabilities EOY$23,861,961TotalLiabilitiesEOYAmt
Net Assets Or Fund Balances BOY$35,964,495NetAssetsOrFundBalancesBOYAmt
Net Assets Or Fund Balances EOY$28,574,226NetAssetsOrFundBalancesEOYAmt
Info In Schedule O Part IIIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartIIIInd
MissionSolutionHealth is a highly coordinated community based regional health care network founded by Elliot Health System, Inc. and Southern New Hampshire Health System, Inc. Its purpose is to better serve the healthcare needs and interests in the specific communities served by Elliot and SNHH respectively, and southern New Hampshire as a region by improving and increasing access, quality, value and community benefits, while maintaining the affordability of healthcare.MissionDesc
Significant New Program Srvc0SignificantNewProgramSrvcInd
Significant Change0SignificantChangeInd
Expense$151,410,170ExpenseAmt
Grant$0GrantAmt
Revenue$162,513,802RevenueAmt
DescSolutionHealth allows the Elliot Health System and the Southern New Hampshire Health System (the "Hospital Systems") to establish a regional healthcare organization in New Hampshire that combines resources and skill-sets from both Hospital Systems. This strategic collaboration allows the two Hospital Systems to:- support and facilitate an integrated community-based, regional health care delivery system among the Hospital Systems;- align the missions and economic interests of the Hospital Systems to enhance care for the communities served;- engage in collaborative regional planning relating to the delivery of health care services in southern New Hampshire;- create a high degree of interdependence and cooperation in a health care network so as to control costs, increase value, ensure quality, and improve access in the communities served by the Hospital Systems;- enhance regional access for those served by the Hospital Systems;- support, protect and enhance the ability of the Hospital Systems to perform their existing historic charitable mission in the future; and- strengthen the charitable missions of the Hospital Systems, embracing a commitment to southern New Hampshire as a region.Desc
Total Program Service Expenses$151,410,170TotalProgramServiceExpensesAmt
Described In Section501c3Yes (1)DescribedInSection501c3Ind
Schedule B Required0ScheduleBRequiredInd
Political Campaign Acty0PoliticalCampaignActyInd
Lobbying Activities0LobbyingActivitiesInd
Subject To Proxy Tax0SubjectToProxyTaxInd
Donor Advised Fund0DonorAdvisedFundInd
Conservation Easements0ConservationEasementsInd
Collections Of Art0CollectionsOfArtInd
Credit Counseling0CreditCounselingInd
Donor Rstr Or Quasi Endowments0DonorRstrOrQuasiEndowmentsInd
Report Land Building EquipmentYes (1)ReportLandBuildingEquipmentInd
Report Investments Other Sec0ReportInvestmentsOtherSecInd
Report Program Related Invst0ReportProgramRelatedInvstInd
Report Other AssetsYes (1)ReportOtherAssetsInd
Report Other LiabilitiesYes (1)ReportOtherLiabilitiesInd
Include FIN48 FootnoteYes (1)IncludeFIN48FootnoteInd
Independent Audit Fincl Stmt0IndependentAuditFinclStmtInd
Consolidated Audit Fincl StmtYes (1)ConsolidatedAuditFinclStmtInd
School Operating0SchoolOperatingInd
Foreign Office0ForeignOfficeInd
Foreign Activities0ForeignActivitiesInd
More Than5000 K To Org0MoreThan5000KToOrgInd
More Than5000 K To Individuals0MoreThan5000KToIndividualsInd
Professional Fundraising0ProfessionalFundraisingInd
Fundraising Activities0FundraisingActivitiesInd
Gaming Activities0GamingActivitiesInd
Operate Hospital0OperateHospitalInd
Grants To Organizations0GrantsToOrganizationsInd
Grants To Individuals0GrantsToIndividualsInd
Schedule J RequiredYes (1)ScheduleJRequiredInd
Tax Exempt Bonds0TaxExemptBondsInd
Engaged In Excess Benefit Trans0EngagedInExcessBenefitTransInd
PY Excess Benefit Trans0PYExcessBenefitTransInd
Loan Outstanding0LoanOutstandingInd
Grant To Related Person0GrantToRelatedPersonInd
Business Rln With Org Mem0BusinessRlnWithOrgMemInd
Business Rln With Fam Mem0BusinessRlnWithFamMemInd
Business Rln With35 Ctrl Ent0BusinessRlnWith35CtrlEntInd
Deductible Non Cash Contri0DeductibleNonCashContriInd
Deductible Art Contribution0DeductibleArtContributionInd
Terminate Operations0TerminateOperationsInd
Partial Liquidation0PartialLiquidationInd
Disregarded Entity0DisregardedEntityInd
Related EntityYes (1)RelatedEntityInd
Related Organization Ctrl EntYes (1)RelatedOrganizationCtrlEntInd
Transaction With Control Ent0TransactionWithControlEntInd
Trnsfr Exmpt Non Chrtbl Rltd Org0TrnsfrExmptNonChrtblRltdOrgInd
Activities Conducted Prtshp0ActivitiesConductedPrtshpInd
Schedule O RequiredYes (1)ScheduleORequiredInd
IRP Document190IRPDocumentCnt
IRP Document W2 G0IRPDocumentW2GCnt
Backup Wthld ComplianceYes (1)BackupWthldComplianceInd
Employee1037EmployeeCnt
Employment Tax Returns FiledYes (1)EmploymentTaxReturnsFiledInd
Unrelated Bus Incm Over Limit0UnrelatedBusIncmOverLimitInd
Foreign Financial Account0ForeignFinancialAccountInd
Prohibited Tax Shelter Trans0ProhibitedTaxShelterTransInd
Taxable Party Notification0TaxablePartyNotificationInd
Nondeductible Contributions0NondeductibleContributionsInd
Quid Pro Quo Contributions0QuidProQuoContributionsInd
Form8282 Property Disposed Of0Form8282PropertyDisposedOfInd
Rcv Fnds To Pay Prsnl Bnft Cntrct0RcvFndsToPayPrsnlBnftCntrctInd
Pay Premiums Prsnl Bnft Cntrct0PayPremiumsPrsnlBnftCntrctInd
Indoor Tanning Services0IndoorTanningServicesInd
Subj To Tax Rmnrtn Ex Prcht Pymt0SubjToTaxRmnrtnExPrchtPymtInd
Subject To Excs Tax Net Invst Inc0SubjectToExcsTaxNetInvstIncInd
Info In Schedule O Part VIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartVIInd
Governing Body Voting Members8GoverningBodyVotingMembersCnt
Independent Voting Member6IndependentVotingMemberCnt
Family Or Business Rln0FamilyOrBusinessRlnInd
Delegation Of Mgmt Duties0DelegationOfMgmtDutiesInd
Change To Org Documents0ChangeToOrgDocumentsInd
Material Diversion Or Misuse0MaterialDiversionOrMisuseInd
Members Or Stockholders0MembersOrStockholdersInd
Election Of Board MembersYes (1)ElectionOfBoardMembersInd
Decisions Subject To Approva0DecisionsSubjectToApprovaInd
Minutes Of Governing BodyYes (1)MinutesOfGoverningBodyInd
Minutes Of CommitteesYes (1)MinutesOfCommitteesInd
Officer Mailing Address0OfficerMailingAddressInd
Local Chapters0LocalChaptersInd
Form990 Provided To Gvrn BodyYes (1)Form990ProvidedToGvrnBodyInd
Conflict Of Interest PolicyYes (1)ConflictOfInterestPolicyInd
Annual Disclosure Covered PrsnYes (1)AnnualDisclosureCoveredPrsnInd
Regular Monitoring EnfrcYes (1)RegularMonitoringEnfrcInd
Whistleblower PolicyYes (1)WhistleblowerPolicyInd
Document Retention PolicyYes (1)DocumentRetentionPolicyInd
Compensation Process CEOYes (1)CompensationProcessCEOInd
Compensation Process Other0CompensationProcessOtherInd
Investment In Joint Venture0InvestmentInJointVentureInd
States Where Copy Of Return Is FldNHStatesWhereCopyOfReturnIsFldCd
Upon RequestYes (X)UponRequestInd

Books In Care Of Detail BooksInCareOfDetail

Business Name BusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1Michael Turilli CFOBusinessNameLine1Txt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Phone6036695300PhoneNum

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1360 Route 101 Unit 8AddressLine1Txt
CityBedfordCityNm
State AbbreviationNHStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP03110ZIPCd

Form990 Part VII Section A Form990PartVIISectionAGrp (20 entries)

TitleTitleTxtAverage Hours Per WeekAverageHoursPerWeekRtAverage Hours Per Week Rltd OrgAverageHoursPerWeekRltdOrgRtIndividual Trustee Or DirectorIndividualTrusteeOrDirectorIndOfficerOfficerIndReportable Comp From OrgReportableCompFromOrgAmtReportable Comp From Rltd OrgReportableCompFromRltdOrgAmtOther CompensationOtherCompensationAmtHighest Compensated EmployeeHighestCompensatedEmployeeIndFormer Ofcr Director TrusteeFormerOfcrDirectorTrusteeInd
John E Friberg Esq
Interim CEO41.0015.00Yes (X)Yes (X)$1,072,488$0$128,369
Stephen Loosigian DO
Trustee/Secretary1.0040.00Yes (X)Yes (X)$0$568,410$43,400
Bobbie Bagley
Trustee (end 1/2025)1.000.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
Howard Brodsky
Trustee (end 8/2024)1.000.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
Joseph Laplante
Trustee1.000.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
Dianne Mercier
Trustee (end 8/2024)1.000.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
Martha E O'Neill
Trustee1.000.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
Charles Rolecek
Trustee1.003.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
Clifford Kinghorn
Trustee1.000.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
Charla Stevens Esq
Trustee/Chair1.000.00Yes (X)Yes (X)$0$0$0
Timothy Whitaker
Trustee/Treasurer1.000.00Yes (X)Yes (X)$0$0$0
William G Baxter
Elliot Health President/CEO1.0048.00Yes (X)$0$1,394,642$186,453
Michael Turilli
SVP/CFO41.0015.00Yes (X)$783,833$0$123,201
Colin T McHugh
SNHHS President/CEO1.0049.00Yes (X)$0$889,205$55,104
Kathleen Repoli
VP Payer Relations & Revenue40.000.00$355,994$0$19,787Yes (X)
Alisha Feightner
VP Operational Excellence40.000.00$356,649$0$7,973Yes (X)
Jessica Connare
Executive Director Human Resources40.000.00$239,214$0$50,827Yes (X)
Rachel Wise
VP Clinical Services Finance40.000.00$332,468$0$19,690Yes (X)
Jason Elliot
SVP/Chief Human Resources Officer40.000.00$553,247$0$49,271Yes (X)
Bradley Kreick
Former SH President & CEO (end 4/24)0.000.00$1,960,720$0$48,561Yes (X)
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Reportable Comp From Org$5,654,613TotalReportableCompFromOrgAmt
Tot Reportable Comp Rltd Org$2,852,257TotReportableCompRltdOrgAmt
Total Other Compensation$732,636TotalOtherCompensationAmt
Indiv Rcvd Greater Than100 K200IndivRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt
Former Ofcr Employees ListedYes (1)FormerOfcrEmployeesListedInd
Total Comp Greater Than150 KYes (1)TotalCompGreaterThan150KInd
Compensation From Other Srcs0CompensationFromOtherSrcsInd

Contractor Compensation ContractorCompensationGrp (5 entries)

Address Line1ContractorAddress/USAddress/AddressLine1TxtCityContractorAddress/USAddress/CityNmState AbbreviationContractorAddress/USAddress/StateAbbreviationCdZIPContractorAddress/USAddress/ZIPCdServicesServicesDescCompensationCompensationAmt
Huron Consulting Services LLC
550 W Van Buren StreetChicagoIL60607Consulting services$4,670,951
ALKU
200 Brickstone Square Suite 503AndoverMA01810Consulting services$1,852,322
Collaborative Solutions LLC
11190 Sunrise Valley Drive Suite 1RestonVA20191IT Services$1,365,237
3M Solventum
PO Box 120881DallasTX75312Medical services$762,051
Firstlight Fiber
41 State Street Floor 10AlbanyNY12207Telecommunications services$534,105
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Cntrct Rcvd Greater Than100 K40CntrctRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt
All Other Contributions$17,460AllOtherContributionsAmt
Total Contributions$17,460TotalContributionsAmt

Program Service Revenue ProgramServiceRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescManagement feesDesc
Business541610BusinessCd
Total Revenue Column$162,513,802TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$162,513,802RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Program Service Revenue$162,513,802TotalProgramServiceRevenueAmt

Total Revenue TotalRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$162,531,262TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$162,513,802RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
Unrelated Business Revenue$0UnrelatedBusinessRevenueAmt
Exclusion$0ExclusionAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Info In Schedule O Part IXYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartIXInd

Comp Current Ofcr Directors CompCurrentOfcrDirectorsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$2,092,564TotalAmt
Program Services$1,883,308ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$209,256ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Other Salaries And Wages OtherSalariesAndWagesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$71,768,960TotalAmt
Program Services$71,768,960ProgramServicesAmt

Pension Plan Contributions PensionPlanContributionsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$2,859,737TotalAmt
Program Services$2,859,737ProgramServicesAmt

Other Employee Benefits OtherEmployeeBenefitsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$11,064,600TotalAmt
Program Services$11,064,600ProgramServicesAmt

Payroll Taxes PayrollTaxesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$5,503,851TotalAmt
Program Services$5,503,851ProgramServicesAmt

Fees For Services Legal FeesForServicesLegalGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$841,295TotalAmt
Management And General$841,295ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Fees For Services Accounting FeesForServicesAccountingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$294,996TotalAmt
Management And General$294,996ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Fees For Services Other FeesForServicesOtherGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$16,964,633TotalAmt
Program Services$13,532,231ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$3,432,402ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Advertising AdvertisingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$2,860,461TotalAmt
Program Services$2,860,461ProgramServicesAmt

Office Expenses OfficeExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$6,343,143TotalAmt
Management And General$6,343,143ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Information Technology InformationTechnologyGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$21,951,087TotalAmt
Program Services$21,951,087ProgramServicesAmt

Occupancy OccupancyGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$2,876,638TotalAmt
Program Services$2,876,638ProgramServicesAmt

Travel TravelGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$128,012TotalAmt
Program Services$128,012ProgramServicesAmt

Conferences Meetings ConferencesMeetingsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$824,072TotalAmt
Program Services$824,072ProgramServicesAmt

Depreciation Depletion DepreciationDepletionGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$7,640,272TotalAmt
Program Services$7,640,272ProgramServicesAmt

Insurance InsuranceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$714,342TotalAmt
Program Services$714,342ProgramServicesAmt

Other Expenses OtherExpensesGrp (3 entries)

DescDescTotalTotalAmtProgram ServicesProgramServicesAmt
Recruiting fees$6,484,078$6,484,078
Repairs and maintenance$1,233,569$1,233,569
Tuition plan$84,952$84,952

Total Functional Expenses TotalFunctionalExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$162,531,262TotalAmt
Program Services$151,410,170ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$11,121,092ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$0FundraisingAmt

Cash Non Interest Bearing CashNonInterestBearingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$13,794,705BOYAmt
EOY$9,907,736EOYAmt

Accounts Receivable AccountsReceivableGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$230,341BOYAmt
EOY$126,995EOYAmt

Prepaid Expenses Defrd Charges PrepaidExpensesDefrdChargesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$7,535,575BOYAmt
EOY$8,466,949EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Land Bldg Equip Cost Or Other Bss$31,728,274LandBldgEquipCostOrOtherBssAmt
Land Bldg Equip Accum Deprec$17,565,934LandBldgEquipAccumDeprecAmt

Land Bldg Equip Basis Net LandBldgEquipBasisNetGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$17,967,884BOYAmt
EOY$14,162,340EOYAmt

Investments Other Securities InvestmentsOtherSecuritiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$1,285,861BOYAmt
EOY$1,445,259EOYAmt

Intangible Assets IntangibleAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$330,313BOYAmt
EOY$264,840EOYAmt

Other Assets Total OtherAssetsTotalGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$28,508,462BOYAmt
EOY$18,062,068EOYAmt

Total Assets TotalAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$69,653,141BOYAmt
EOY$52,436,187EOYAmt

Accounts Payable Accr Expnss AccountsPayableAccrExpnssGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$29,695,334BOYAmt
EOY$18,731,380EOYAmt

Other Liabilities OtherLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$3,993,312BOYAmt
EOY$5,130,581EOYAmt

Total Liabilities TotalLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$33,688,646BOYAmt
EOY$23,861,961EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Organization Follows FASB117Yes (X)OrganizationFollowsFASB117Ind

No Donor Restriction Net Assets NoDonorRestrictionNetAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$35,964,495BOYAmt
EOY$28,574,226EOYAmt

Total Net Assets Fund Balance TotalNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$35,964,495BOYAmt
EOY$28,574,226EOYAmt

Tot Liab Net Assets Fund Balance TotLiabNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$69,653,141BOYAmt
EOY$52,436,187EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Info In Schedule O Part XIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartXIInd
Reconcilation Revenue Expnss$0ReconcilationRevenueExpnssAmt
Other Changes In Net Assets-$7,390,269OtherChangesInNetAssetsAmt
Info In Schedule O Part XIIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartXIIInd
Method Of Accounting AccrualYes (X)MethodOfAccountingAccrualInd
Accountant Compile Or Review0AccountantCompileOrReviewInd
FS AuditedYes (1)FSAuditedInd

FS Audited Basis FSAuditedBasisGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Consolidated Basis Fincl StmtYes (X)ConsolidatedBasisFinclStmtInd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Audit CommitteeYes (1)AuditCommitteeInd
Federal Grant Audit RequiredYes (1)FederalGrantAuditRequiredInd
Federal Grant Audit PerformedYes (1)FederalGrantAuditPerformedInd

Schedule A IRS990ScheduleA

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Supporting Organization509a3Yes (X)SupportingOrganization509a3Ind
Supporting Org Type1Yes (X)SupportingOrgType1Ind
IRS Written DeterminationYes (X)IRSWrittenDeterminationInd
Supported Organizations7SupportedOrganizationsCnt

Supported Org Information SupportedOrgInformationGrp (7 entries)

EINEINOrganization TypeOrganizationTypeCdGoverning Document ListedGoverningDocumentListedIndSupportSupportAmtOther SupportOtherSupportAmt
Elliot Hospital
0202326733Yes (1)$0$101,412,086
Southern New Hampshire Medical Center
0204830543Yes (1)$0$58,496,331
Foundation Medical Partners
020456218100$0$0
Elliot Physician Network
02050958930$0$0
Elliot Professional Services Network Inc
331003630100$0$0
Mary and John Elliot Charitable Foundation
02051222970$0$0
Home Health and Hospice Care
23733145270$0$1,339,000
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Supported Organizations Total7SupportedOrganizationsTotalCnt
Support Sum$0SupportSumAmt
Other Support Sum$161,247,417OtherSupportSumAmt

Form990 Sch A Supporting Org Form990SchASupportingOrgGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Listed By Name Governing Doc0ListedByNameGoverningDocInd
Suprt Org No IRS Determination0SuprtOrgNoIRSDeterminationInd
Supported Org Section C4560SupportedOrgSectionC456Ind
Supported Org Not Organized US0SupportedOrgNotOrganizedUSInd
Organization Change Suprt Org0OrganizationChangeSuprtOrgInd
Support Non Supported Org0SupportNonSupportedOrgInd
Payment Substantial Contribtr0PaymentSubstantialContribtrInd
Loan Disqualified Person0LoanDisqualifiedPersonInd
Controlled Disqualified Prsn0ControlledDisqualifiedPrsnInd
Disqualified Prsn Controll Int0DisqualifiedPrsnControllIntInd
Disqualified Prsn Ownr Int0DisqualifiedPrsnOwnrIntInd
Excess Business Holdings Rules0ExcessBusinessHoldingsRulesInd
Contribution Controller0ContributionControllerInd
Contribution Family0ContributionFamilyInd
Contribution35 Controlled0Contribution35ControlledInd

Form990 Sch A Type1 Suprt Org Form990SchAType1SuprtOrgGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Power Appoint Majority Dir TrstYes (1)PowerAppointMajorityDirTrstInd
Operate Benefit Non Suprt Org0OperateBenefitNonSuprtOrgInd

Form990 Schedule A Part VI Form990ScheduleAPartVIGrp (2 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
Schedule A, Part IV, Section A, Line 1:Some of the organizations listed in Schedule A, Part I, Line 12g are not identified specifically by name in SolutionHealth's governing documents as supported organizations. However, each is part of a designated class of organizations in SolutionHealth's governing documents. Pursuant to its Articles of Agreement, SolutionHealth was established to support or benefit, within the meaning of Section 509(a)(3) of the Internal Revenue Code (the "Code"), Elliot Hospital and Southern New Hampshire Medical Center health systems, and all subsidiaries or affiliates thereto qualifying as organizations described in Section 509(a)(1) or 509(a)(2) of the Code. Accordingly, SolutionHealth, as permitted by its governing and organizing documents, has listed in Schedule A, Part I, Line 12g all affiliates of the aforementioned hospital systems that qualify as Section 509(a)(1) or 509(a)(2) public charities.
Schedule A, Part I, Line 12g, Column v & vi:The sole purpose of SolutionHealth is to support the charitable healthcare functions of its related entities. SolutionHealth accomplishes this by providing management and healthcare support services. The monetary value of this support can be approximated by the dollar value of program service revenue SolutionHealth receives in the form of management service fees from each respective supported organization.

Schedule D IRS990ScheduleD

Buildings BuildingsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$199,101OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$91,863DepreciationAmt
Book Value$107,238BookValueAmt

Equipment EquipmentGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$30,287,886OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$17,474,071DepreciationAmt
Book Value$12,813,815BookValueAmt

Other Land Buildings OtherLandBuildingsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$1,241,287OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Book Value$1,241,287BookValueAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Book Value Land Buildings$14,162,340TotalBookValueLandBuildingsAmt

Other Assets Org OtherAssetsOrgGrp (2 entries)

DescDescBook ValueBookValueAmt
Due from affiliates$17,094,900
Medicare escrows$967,168
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Book Value Other Assets$18,062,068TotalBookValueOtherAssetsAmt

Other Liabilities Org OtherLiabilitiesOrgGrp (3 entries)

DescDescAmtAmt
Due to affiliates$2,468,897
Deferred compensation obligations$2,396,844
Operating lease liabilities$264,840
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Liability$5,130,581TotalLiabilityAmt
Footnote TextYes (X)FootnoteTextInd
Total Rev Etc Audited Fincl Stmt$162,531,262TotalRevEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt
Revenue Not Reported$0RevenueNotReportedAmt
Revenue Subtotal$162,531,262RevenueSubtotalAmt
Revenue Not Reported Fincl Stmt$0RevenueNotReportedFinclStmtAmt
Total Revenue Per Form990$162,531,262TotalRevenuePerForm990Amt
Tot Expns Etc Audited Fincl Stmt$162,531,262TotExpnsEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt
Expenses Not Reported$0ExpensesNotReportedAmt
Expenses Subtotal$162,531,262ExpensesSubtotalAmt
Expenses Not Rpt Fincl Stmt$0ExpensesNotRptFinclStmtAmt
Total Expenses Per Form990$162,531,262TotalExpensesPerForm990Amt

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Form And Line ReferencePart X, Line 2:FormAndLineReferenceDesc
ExplanationThe System and all related entities, with the exception of Elliot Health System Holdings, Inc. and Subsidiaries, are not-for-profit corporations as described in Section 501(c)(3) of the Internal Revenue Code and are exempt from federal income taxes on related income pursuant to Section 501(a) of the Code. Management evaluated the System's tax positions and concluded the System has maintained its tax-exempt status, does not have any significant unrelated business income and had taken no uncertain tax positions that require adjustment to the financial statements.ExplanationTxt

Schedule J IRS990ScheduleJ

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Substantiation RequiredYes (1)SubstantiationRequiredInd
Compensation CommitteeYes (X)CompensationCommitteeInd
Independent ConsultantYes (X)IndependentConsultantInd
Form990 Of Other OrganizationsYes (X)Form990OfOtherOrganizationsInd
Board Or Committee ApprovalYes (X)BoardOrCommitteeApprovalInd
Severance PaymentYes (1)SeverancePaymentInd
Supplemental Nonqual Rtr PlanYes (1)SupplementalNonqualRtrPlanInd
Equity Based Comp Arrngm0EquityBasedCompArrngmInd
Comp Based On Revenue Of Flng Org0CompBasedOnRevenueOfFlngOrgInd
Comp Bsd On Rev Related Orgs0CompBsdOnRevRelatedOrgsInd
Comp Bsd Net Earns Flng Org0CompBsdNetEarnsFlngOrgInd
Comp Bsd Net Earns Rltd Orgs0CompBsdNetEarnsRltdOrgsInd
Any Non Fixed PaymentsYes (1)AnyNonFixedPaymentsInd
Initial Contract Exception0InitialContractExceptionInd

Rltd Org Officer Trst Key Empl RltdOrgOfficerTrstKeyEmplGrp (11 entries)

TitleTitleTxtBase Compensation Filing OrgBaseCompensationFilingOrgAmtCompensation Based On Rltd OrgsCompensationBasedOnRltdOrgsAmtBonus Filing OrganizationBonusFilingOrganizationAmountBonus Related OrganizationsBonusRelatedOrganizationsAmtOther Compensation Filing OrgOtherCompensationFilingOrgAmtOther Compensation Rltd OrgsOtherCompensationRltdOrgsAmtDeferred Compensation Flng OrgDeferredCompensationFlngOrgAmtDeferred Comp Rltd OrgsDeferredCompRltdOrgsAmtNontaxable Benefits Filing OrgNontaxableBenefitsFilingOrgAmtNontaxable Benefits Rltd OrgsNontaxableBenefitsRltdOrgsAmtTotal Compensation Filing OrgTotalCompensationFilingOrgAmtTotal Compensation Rltd OrgsTotalCompensationRltdOrgsAmtComp Report Prior990 Filing OrgCompReportPrior990FilingOrgAmtComp Report Prior990 Rltd OrgsCompReportPrior990RltdOrgsAmt
Bradley Kreick
Former SH President & CEO (end 4/24)$850,730$0$467,387$0$642,603$0$47,610$0$951$0$2,009,281$0$0$0
William G Baxter
Elliot Health President/CEO$0$993,664$0$376,914$0$24,064$0$144,406$0$42,047$0$1,581,095$0$0
John E Friberg Esq
Interim CEO$568,989$0$398,120$0$105,379$0$87,501$0$40,868$0$1,200,857$0$0$0
Colin T McHugh
SNHHS President/CEO$0$345,389$0$268,557$0$275,259$0$16,500$0$38,604$0$944,309$0$0
Michael Turilli
SVP/CFO$568,644$0$196,136$0$19,053$0$94,056$0$29,145$0$907,034$0$0$0
Stephen Loosigian DO
Trustee/Secretary$0$543,574$0$0$0$24,836$0$6,900$0$36,500$0$611,810$0$0
Jason Elliot
SVP/Chief Human Resources Officer$360,045$0$165,487$0$27,715$0$7,000$0$42,271$0$602,518$0$0$0
Kathleen Repoli
VP Payer Relations & Revenue$278,237$0$73,628$0$4,129$0$3,085$0$16,702$0$375,781$0$0$0
Alisha Feightner
VP Operational Excellence$269,990$0$86,115$0$544$0$6,738$0$1,235$0$364,622$0$0$0
Rachel Wise
VP Clinical Services Finance$259,048$0$59,888$0$13,532$0$3,992$0$15,698$0$352,158$0$0$0
Jessica Connare
Executive Director Human Resources$217,117$0$21,908$0$189$0$2,872$0$47,955$0$290,041$0$0$0

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (2 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
Part I, Lines 4a-bSchedule J, Line 4a, severance payments: During the 2024 calendar year, Bradley Kreick, the former CEO of SolutionHealth, received severance compensation of $640,906. These severance payments are included within the "Other Compensation" as reported on this Schedule J, Part II, Column B(iii), and were also included in Bradley Kreick's 2024 Form W-2, Box 5 wages. Schedule J, Line 4b, non-qualified retirement plans: The Elliot Health System and SolutionHealth, the parent-organization of the System, maintain 457(f) deferred compensation plans. The following individuals, each of whom qualify as either an officer, director, trustee, key employee, or highest compensated employee on this Form 990, Part VII, received contributions to their 457(f) deferred compensation plans during the 2024 calendar year as follows: - William G. Baxter: $137,506 - Michael Turilli: $87,155 - John E. Friberg, Esq.: $80,601 - Brad Kreick: $47,610 The above-listed payments have been included in the respective individuals' Deferred Compensation figures as reported on this Form 990, Schedule J, Part II, Column C. The System historically maintained a defined benefit pension plan for certain employees, the Elliot Health System Pension Plan (the Plan). Effective July 1, 2006, the Plan was amended to close the Plan to employees hired after June 30, 2006. Eligible employees hired prior to July 1, 2006 are grandfathered under the Plan and will continue to accrue benefits as long as they remain at a participating System entity and in an eligible status. The System's funding policy is to contribute amounts to the Plan sufficient to meet minimum funding requirements set forth in the Employee Retirement Income Security Act of 1974, plus such additional amounts as might be determined to be appropriate from time to time. The Plan is intended to constitute a plan described in Section 414(k) of the Internal Revenue Code, under which benefits derived from employer contributions are based on the separate account balances of participants in addition to the defined benefits under the Plan. In calendar year 2024, no officers or other employees of Elliot Hospital received defined contributions under the now-closed 414(K) plan. Additionally, there were no defined benefit accrual adjustments for any of the Organization's listed individuals for the 2024 calendar year.
Part I, Line 7The Organization has adopted an incentive pay program that provides designated management employees an opportunity to earn a designated percentage of salary based on the achievement by the Organization of a number of critical success factors. The critical success factors are established annually by the independent executive compensation committee of the Board of Trustees with assistance from an independent national compensation consulting company. The maximum potential incentive payments under the plan are considered by the compensation consultant in ensuring that management compensation is reasonable.

Schedule O IRS990ScheduleO

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (8 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
Form 990, Part VI, Section A, line 7aThe Board of Trustees shall consist of up to eleven voting members. Each Hospital system is authorized to nominate a replacement for two specific trustee positions. SolutionHealth's board is authorized to nominate a replacement for four specific trustee positions. SolutionHealth's board must include a member of the medical staff of each Hospital. The nominations of new trustees are subject to the approval of the remaining SolutionHealth trustees.
Form 990, Part VI, Section B, line 11bA copy of the 990 was prepared by an independent accounting firm and then reviewed by key financial personnel of Elliot Hospital, Southern New Hampshire Medical Center, and SolutionHealth. Once a final version was ready it was presented to the full Board of Trustees prior to submission to the Internal Revenue Service.
Form 990, Part VI, Section B, line 12cSolutionHealth officers and trustees are required to disclose to the Board of Trustees anytime a conflict of interest or pecuniary benefit transaction may exist. Every trustee or officer or member of the immediate family of such trustee or officer, who engages in a pecuniary benefit transaction involving SolutionHealth shall provide copies of all contracts, payment records, vouchers, other financial records, or other financial documents at the request of the Director of Charitable Trusts in accordance with N.H. RSA 7:24. All documents provided may be disclosed to the public for inspection and copying, subject to applicable confidentiality laws. SolutionHealth maintains a list disclosing each and every pecuniary benefit transaction, including the names of those whom the benefit accrued and the amount of the benefit, and keeps such list available for public inspection by members of the governing body and contributors to the Organization.
Form 990, Part VI, Section B, line 15aThe compensation for the Organization's President & CEO was evaluated and established by the officers of the board of directors, based on guidance from an outside compensation consultant and market survey data. The governance committee of the board of directors also acts as the executive compensation committee, and fulfills this function. The President & CEO of SolutionHealth is an employee of SolutionHealth, however, Elliot Hospital serves as the common paymaster for SolutionHealth and issues the SolutionHealth CEO's W-2.
Form 990, Part VI, Section C, line 19Each of these documents is filed with the New Hampshire Secretary of State and is available upon request.
Form 990, Part IX, line 11gPurchased professional services and labor: Program service expenses 13,532,231. Management and general expenses 3,432,402. Fundraising expenses 0. Total expenses 16,964,633.
Form 990, Part XI, line 9:Net transfers (to)/from affiliates -7,390,269.
Form 990, Part XII, Line 2C:The audit process has not changed from the previous year.

Schedule R IRS990ScheduleR

Id Related Tax Exempt Org IdRelatedTaxExemptOrgGrp (15 entries)

Address Line1USAddress/AddressLine1TxtCityUSAddress/CityNmState AbbreviationUSAddress/StateAbbreviationCdZIPUSAddress/ZIPCdEINEINPrimary ActivitiesPrimaryActivitiesTxtLegal Domicile StateLegalDomicileStateCdExempt Code SectionExemptCodeSectionTxtPublic Charity StatusPublicCharityStatusTxtBusiness Name Line1DirectControllingEntityName/BusinessNameLine1TxtControlled OrganizationControlledOrganizationIndDirect Controlling NADirectControllingNACd
Elliot Health System
1070 Holt Avenue Unit 1 Suite 2100ManchesterNH03109020509911ManagementNH501(c)(3)Line 12b, IISolutionHealthYes (1)
Elliot Health System Professional & General LIT
1070 Holt Avenue Unit 1 Suite 2100ManchesterNH03109016217452Insurance TrustNH501(c)(3)Line 12a, IElliot HospitalYes (1)
Elliot Hospital
1 Elliot WayManchesterNH03103020232673Medical ServicesNH501(c)(3)Line 3Elliot Health SystemYes (1)
Elliot Hospital Associates
1 Elliot WayManchesterNH031033599026006214AuxiliaryNH501(c)(3)Line 12d, III-O0N/A
Elliot Physician Network
1070 Holt Avenue Unit 1 Suite 2100ManchesterNH03109020509589Physician ServicesNH501(c)(3)Line 3Elliot HospitalYes (1)
Elliot Professional Services Network
1070 Holt Avenue Unit 1 Suite 2100ManchesterNH03109331003630Physician ServicesNH501(c)(3)Line 10Elliot HospitalYes (1)
Foundation Medical Partners Inc
8 Prospect StreetNashuaNH03060020456218Physician ServicesNH501(c)(3)Line 10Southern New Hampshire Health SystemYes (1)
Home Health and Hospice Care
7 Executive Park DriveMerrimackNH03054237331452Home Care and HospiceNH501(c)(3)Line 7SolutionHealth0
Legacy Trust of Southern New Hampshire Health Inc
8 Prospect StreetNashuaNH03060844779887FundraisingNH501(c)(3)Line 7SNHHS0
Mary and John Elliot Charitable Foundation
1070 Holt Avenue Unit 1 Suite 2100ManchesterNH03109020512229FundraisingNH501(c)(3)Line 7Elliot Health SystemYes (1)
Southern New Hampshire Health System
8 Prospect StreetNashuaNH03060020509221Medical ServicesNH501(c)(3)Line 12b, IISolutionHealthYes (1)
Southern New Hampshire Medical Center
8 Prospect StreetNashuaNH03060020483054Medical ServicesNH501(c)(3)Line 3Southern New Hampshire Health SystemYes (1)
The Surgery Center of Greater Nashua
10 Prospect StreetNashuaNH03060461084049Medical ServicesNH501(c)(3)Line 3SNHHS0
VNA Home Health and Hospice Services Inc
1070 Holt Avenue Unit 1 Suite 2100ManchesterNH03109020222241Home Care and HospiceNH501(c)(3)Line 10Elliot Health System0
VNA of Manchester & Southern NH Inc
1070 Holt Avenue Unit 1 Suite 2100ManchesterNH03109020395296VNA Holding CompanyNH501(c)(3)Line 12b, IIElliot Health System0

Id Related Org Txbl Partnership IdRelatedOrgTxblPartnershipGrp

Related Organization Name RelatedOrganizationName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1Elliot Common Trust Fund LLCBusinessNameLine1Txt

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line11 Elliot WayAddressLine1Txt
CityManchesterCityNm
State AbbreviationNHStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP03103ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN203653624EIN
Primary ActivitiesInvestmentsPrimaryActivitiesTxt
Legal Domicile StateNHLegalDomicileStateCd
Direct Controlling NAN/ADirectControllingNACd
Disproportionate Allocations0DisproportionateAllocationsInd
General Or Managing Partner0GeneralOrManagingPartnerInd

Id Related Org Txbl Corp Tr IdRelatedOrgTxblCorpTrGrp

Related Organization Name RelatedOrganizationName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1Elliot Health System Holdings & SubsidiariesBusinessNameLine1Txt

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line11070 Holt Avenue Unit 1 Suite 2100AddressLine1Txt
CityManchesterCityNm
State AbbreviationNHStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP03109ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN020512224EIN
Primary ActivitiesManagementPrimaryActivitiesTxt
Legal Domicile StateNHLegalDomicileStateCd
Direct Controlling NAN/ADirectControllingNACd
Entity TypeCEntityTypeTxt
Controlled Organization0ControlledOrganizationInd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Receipt Of Int Annts Rnts Rylts0ReceiptOfIntAnntsRntsRyltsInd
Gift Grnt Or Cap Contri To Oth Org0GiftGrntOrCapContriToOthOrgInd
Gift Grnt Cap Contri From Oth Org0GiftGrntCapContriFromOthOrgInd
Loans Or Guarantees To Other OrgYes (1)LoansOrGuaranteesToOtherOrgInd
Loans Or Guarantees From Oth OrgYes (1)LoansOrGuaranteesFromOthOrgInd
Div Related Organization0DivRelatedOrganizationInd
Asset Sale To Other Org0AssetSaleToOtherOrgInd
Asset Purchase From Other Org0AssetPurchaseFromOtherOrgInd
Asset Exchange0AssetExchangeInd
Rental Of Facilities To Oth Org0RentalOfFacilitiesToOthOrgInd
Rental Of Fclts From Oth Org0RentalOfFcltsFromOthOrgInd
Perform Of Services For Oth OrgYes (1)PerformOfServicesForOthOrgInd
Perform Of Services By Other Org0PerformOfServicesByOtherOrgInd
Sharing Of Facilities0SharingOfFacilitiesInd
Paid Employees SharingYes (1)PaidEmployeesSharingInd
Reimbursement Paid To Other Org0ReimbursementPaidToOtherOrgInd
Reimbursement Paid By Other Org0ReimbursementPaidByOtherOrgInd
Transfer To Other Org0TransferToOtherOrgInd
Transfer From Other OrgYes (1)TransferFromOtherOrgInd

Transactions Related Org TransactionsRelatedOrgGrp (8 entries)

Transaction TypeTransactionTypeTxtInvolvedInvolvedAmtMethod Of Amount DeterminationMethodOfAmountDeterminationTxt
Southern New Hampshire Medical Center
D$2,105,820Actual per Books
Elliot Hospital
E$8,787,941Actual per Books
Southern New Hampshire Medical Center
E$8,034,684Actual per Books
Elliot Hospital
L$101,412,086Actual per Books
Home Health and Hospice Care
L$1,339,000Actual per Books
Southern New Hampshire Medical Center
L$58,496,331Actual per Books
Elliot Hospital
R$4,753,093Actual per Books
Southern New Hampshire Medical Center
R$2,637,176Actual per Books