JOINT INDUSTRY BOARD HEALTH REIMBUR SEMENT ACCOUNT FUND: Form 990, tax year 2024

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
JOINT INDUSTRY BOARD HEALTH REIMBUR SEMENT ACCOUNT FUND (EIN 13-0891035)
Tax period
2024-10-01 to 2025-09-30
Filed
2026-08-12
IRS object ID
202602259349300630
Schema version
2024v5.0
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return2026-08-12T13:32:28-07:00ReturnTs
Tax Period End2025-09-30TaxPeriodEndDt
Return Type990ReturnTypeCd
Tax Period Begin2024-10-01TaxPeriodBeginDt

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN130891035EIN

Business Name BusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1JOINT INDUSTRY BOARD OF THE ELECTRICAL INDUSTRYBusinessNameLine1Txt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name ControlJOINBusinessNameControlTxt
Phone7185912000PhoneNum

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1158-11 Harry Van Arsdale Jr AvenueAddressLine1Txt
CityFlushingCityNm
State AbbreviationNYStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP11365ZIPCd

Business Officer BusinessOfficerGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
PersonHumberto RestrepoPersonNm
Person TitleChairmanPersonTitleTxt
Phone7185912000PhoneNum
Signature2026-08-12SignatureDt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
IRS Responsible Prty Info CurrYes (1)IRSResponsiblePrtyInfoCurrInd
Tax2024TaxYr
Build TS2025-03-06 01:10:19ZBuildTS

Form 990 IRS990

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Principal OfficerHUMBERTO RESTREPOPrincipalOfficerNm

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1158-11 HARRY VAN ARSDALE JR AVENUEAddressLine1Txt
CityFLUSHINGCityNm
State AbbreviationNYStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP11365ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Gross Receipts$61,277,331GrossReceiptsAmt
Group Return For Affiliates0GroupReturnForAffiliatesInd
Organization501cYes (X)Organization501cInd
Website AddressWWW.JIBEI.ORGWebsiteAddressTxt
Type Of Organization AssocYes (X)TypeOfOrganizationAssocInd
Formation1943FormationYr
Legal Domicile StateNYLegalDomicileStateCd
Activity Or MissionTo supervise and administer various benefit plans under collective bargaining agreements and the related agreements and working rules.ActivityOrMissionDesc
Voting Members Governing Body27VotingMembersGoverningBodyCnt
Voting Members Independent0VotingMembersIndependentCnt
Total Employee357TotalEmployeeCnt
Total Gross UBI$0TotalGrossUBIAmt
Net Unrelated Bus Txbl Incm$0NetUnrelatedBusTxblIncmAmt
PY Contributions Grants$0PYContributionsGrantsAmt
CY Contributions Grants$0CYContributionsGrantsAmt
PY Program Service Revenue$1,840,366PYProgramServiceRevenueAmt
CY Program Service Revenue$2,799,677CYProgramServiceRevenueAmt
PY Investment Income$694,446PYInvestmentIncomeAmt
CY Investment Income$167,432CYInvestmentIncomeAmt
PY Other Revenue$56,492,405PYOtherRevenueAmt
CY Other Revenue$58,080,909CYOtherRevenueAmt
PY Total Revenue$59,027,217PYTotalRevenueAmt
CY Total Revenue$61,048,018CYTotalRevenueAmt
PY Grants And Similar Paid$0PYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt
CY Grants And Similar Paid$0CYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt
PY Benefits Paid To Members$0PYBenefitsPaidToMembersAmt
CY Benefits Paid To Members$0CYBenefitsPaidToMembersAmt
PY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid$48,464,133PYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt
CY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid$51,320,155CYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt
PY Total Prof Fndrsng Expns$0PYTotalProfFndrsngExpnsAmt
CY Total Prof Fndrsng Expns$0CYTotalProfFndrsngExpnsAmt
CY Total Fundraising Expense$0CYTotalFundraisingExpenseAmt
PY Other Expenses$10,769,996PYOtherExpensesAmt
CY Other Expenses$10,921,550CYOtherExpensesAmt
PY Total Expenses$59,234,129PYTotalExpensesAmt
CY Total Expenses$62,241,705CYTotalExpensesAmt
PY Revenues Less Expenses-$206,912PYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt
CY Revenues Less Expenses-$1,193,687CYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt
Total Assets BOY$76,807,872TotalAssetsBOYAmt
Total Assets EOY$78,395,514TotalAssetsEOYAmt
Total Liabilities BOY$52,717,599TotalLiabilitiesBOYAmt
Total Liabilities EOY$54,181,546TotalLiabilitiesEOYAmt
Net Assets Or Fund Balances BOY$24,090,273NetAssetsOrFundBalancesBOYAmt
Net Assets Or Fund Balances EOY$24,213,968NetAssetsOrFundBalancesEOYAmt
Info In Schedule O Part IIIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartIIIInd
MissionTo supervise and administer various benefit plans under the terms of the collective bargaining agreements and the related agreements and working rules. The Board also owns 100 percent of its subsidiaries, JIB Realty Corporation, JIB Services and JIB Catering Inc. JIB Realty owns and operates a shopping center facility in Queens, NY. JIB Catering was established to provide support for various approved events. JIB SERVICES HAS EFFECTUATED ITS CURRET TRANSITION FROM A PROFESSIONAL EMPLOYER ORGANIZATION TO A MANAGEMENT SERVICES ORGANIZATION (MSO) AND PROVIDES ALL NON-CLINICAL ADMINISTRATIVE AND MANAGEMENT SUPPORT SERVICES FOR, AND ON BEHALF OF, JIB MEDICAL.MissionDesc
Significant New Program Srvc0SignificantNewProgramSrvcInd
Significant Change0SignificantChangeInd
DescTo supervise and administer various benefit plans under the terms of the collective bargaining agreements and the related agreements and working rules.Desc
Total Other Prog Srvc Expense$0TotalOtherProgSrvcExpenseAmt
Total Other Prog Srvc Grant$0TotalOtherProgSrvcGrantAmt
Total Other Prog Srvc Revenue$0TotalOtherProgSrvcRevenueAmt
Total Program Service Expenses$0TotalProgramServiceExpensesAmt
Described In Section501c30DescribedInSection501c3Ind
Schedule B Required0ScheduleBRequiredInd
Political Campaign Acty0PoliticalCampaignActyInd
Subject To Proxy Tax0SubjectToProxyTaxInd
Donor Advised Fund0DonorAdvisedFundInd
Conservation Easements0ConservationEasementsInd
Collections Of Art0CollectionsOfArtInd
Credit CounselingYes (1)CreditCounselingInd
Donor Rstr Or Quasi Endowments0DonorRstrOrQuasiEndowmentsInd
Report Land Building EquipmentYes (1)ReportLandBuildingEquipmentInd
Report Investments Other Sec0ReportInvestmentsOtherSecInd
Report Program Related Invst0ReportProgramRelatedInvstInd
Report Other AssetsYes (1)ReportOtherAssetsInd
Report Other LiabilitiesYes (1)ReportOtherLiabilitiesInd
Include FIN48 FootnoteYes (1)IncludeFIN48FootnoteInd
Independent Audit Fincl StmtYes (1)IndependentAuditFinclStmtInd
Consolidated Audit Fincl StmtYes (1)ConsolidatedAuditFinclStmtInd
School Operating0SchoolOperatingInd
Foreign Office0ForeignOfficeInd
Foreign Activities0ForeignActivitiesInd
More Than5000 K To Org0MoreThan5000KToOrgInd
More Than5000 K To Individuals0MoreThan5000KToIndividualsInd
Professional Fundraising0ProfessionalFundraisingInd
Fundraising Activities0FundraisingActivitiesInd
Gaming Activities0GamingActivitiesInd
Operate Hospital0OperateHospitalInd
Grants To Organizations0GrantsToOrganizationsInd
Grants To Individuals0GrantsToIndividualsInd
Schedule J RequiredYes (1)ScheduleJRequiredInd
Tax Exempt Bonds0TaxExemptBondsInd
Loan Outstanding0LoanOutstandingInd
Grant To Related Person0GrantToRelatedPersonInd
Business Rln With Org Mem0BusinessRlnWithOrgMemInd
Business Rln With Fam Mem0BusinessRlnWithFamMemInd
Business Rln With35 Ctrl Ent0BusinessRlnWith35CtrlEntInd
Deductible Non Cash Contri0DeductibleNonCashContriInd
Deductible Art Contribution0DeductibleArtContributionInd
Terminate Operations0TerminateOperationsInd
Partial Liquidation0PartialLiquidationInd
Disregarded EntityYes (1)DisregardedEntityInd
Related EntityYes (1)RelatedEntityInd
Related Organization Ctrl EntYes (1)RelatedOrganizationCtrlEntInd
Transaction With Control EntYes (1)TransactionWithControlEntInd
Activities Conducted Prtshp0ActivitiesConductedPrtshpInd
Schedule O RequiredYes (1)ScheduleORequiredInd
IRP Document32IRPDocumentCnt
IRP Document W2 G0IRPDocumentW2GCnt
Backup Wthld ComplianceYes (1)BackupWthldComplianceInd
Employee357EmployeeCnt
Employment Tax Returns FiledYes (1)EmploymentTaxReturnsFiledInd
Unrelated Bus Incm Over Limit0UnrelatedBusIncmOverLimitInd
Foreign Financial Account0ForeignFinancialAccountInd
Prohibited Tax Shelter Trans0ProhibitedTaxShelterTransInd
Taxable Party Notification0TaxablePartyNotificationInd
Nondeductible Contributions0NondeductibleContributionsInd
Indoor Tanning Services0IndoorTanningServicesInd
Subj To Tax Rmnrtn Ex Prcht Pymt0SubjToTaxRmnrtnExPrchtPymtInd
Subject To Excs Tax Net Invst Inc0SubjectToExcsTaxNetInvstIncInd
Info In Schedule O Part VIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartVIInd
Governing Body Voting Members27GoverningBodyVotingMembersCnt
Independent Voting Member0IndependentVotingMemberCnt
Family Or Business Rln0FamilyOrBusinessRlnInd
Delegation Of Mgmt Duties0DelegationOfMgmtDutiesInd
Change To Org Documents0ChangeToOrgDocumentsInd
Material Diversion Or Misuse0MaterialDiversionOrMisuseInd
Members Or Stockholders0MembersOrStockholdersInd
Election Of Board Members0ElectionOfBoardMembersInd
Decisions Subject To Approva0DecisionsSubjectToApprovaInd
Minutes Of Governing BodyYes (1)MinutesOfGoverningBodyInd
Minutes Of CommitteesYes (1)MinutesOfCommitteesInd
Officer Mailing Address0OfficerMailingAddressInd
Local Chapters0LocalChaptersInd
Form990 Provided To Gvrn Body0Form990ProvidedToGvrnBodyInd
Conflict Of Interest Policy0ConflictOfInterestPolicyInd
Whistleblower PolicyYes (1)WhistleblowerPolicyInd
Document Retention PolicyYes (1)DocumentRetentionPolicyInd
Compensation Process CEO0CompensationProcessCEOInd
Compensation Process Other0CompensationProcessOtherInd
Investment In Joint Venture0InvestmentInJointVentureInd
States Where Copy Of Return Is FldNYStatesWhereCopyOfReturnIsFldCd
Upon RequestYes (X)UponRequestInd

Books In Care Of Detail BooksInCareOfDetail

Business Name BusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1Joint Industry Board of the Electrical IndustryBusinessNameLine1Txt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Phone7185912000PhoneNum

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1158-11 Harry Van Arsdale Jr AvenueAddressLine1Txt
CityFlushingCityNm
State AbbreviationNYStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP11365ZIPCd

Form990 Part VII Section A Form990PartVIISectionAGrp (35 entries)

TitleTitleTxtAverage Hours Per WeekAverageHoursPerWeekRtAverage Hours Per Week Rltd OrgAverageHoursPerWeekRltdOrgRtHighest Compensated EmployeeHighestCompensatedEmployeeIndReportable Comp From OrgReportableCompFromOrgAmtReportable Comp From Rltd OrgReportableCompFromRltdOrgAmtOther CompensationOtherCompensationAmtKey EmployeeKeyEmployeeIndOfficerOfficerIndIndividual Trustee Or DirectorIndividualTrusteeOrDirectorInd
Dr Michael Makover
Chief Medical Officer4040Yes (X)$389,421$0$0
Chris Sessa
Legal Counsel4035$365,898$0$0Yes (X)
Humberto J Restrepo
Chairman4035$364,269$0$0Yes (X)
Robert Ball
Investment Director4035Yes (X)$335,075$0$0
Scott Feldman
Director of Administration4035$309,819$0$0Yes (X)
Rise Jacobs
Director of IT4035Yes (X)$309,351$0$0
Nicholas Papapietro
Investment Director4035$295,077$0$0Yes (X)
Jean L'Allier
Director Electrical Employers Self Insurance Safety Plan4040$292,613$0$0Yes (X)
Steven Lazzaro
Trustee11$0$0$0Yes (X)
Hal Sokoloff
Trustee11$0$0$0Yes (X)
William Hofving
Trustee11$0$0$0Yes (X)
Joseph Proscia
Trustee11$0$0$0Yes (X)
Robert Olenick
Trustee11$0$0$0Yes (X)
Thomas Capurso
Trustee11$0$0$0Yes (X)
Anthony Falleo
Trustee11$0$0$0Yes (X)
Joseph Santigate
Trustee11$0$0$0Yes (X)
Lance Van Arsdale
Trustee11$0$0$0Yes (X)
Ricardo Rollins
Trustee11$0$0$0Yes (X)
Sandra Milad-Gibson
Trustee11$0$0$0Yes (X)
Carol Kleinberg
Trustee11$0$0$0Yes (X)
RICHARD DUVA
Trustee11$0$0$0Yes (X)
Christopher Erikson
Trustee11$0$0$0Yes (X)
John Mannino
Trustee11$0$0$0Yes (X)
David Wardell
Trustee11$0$0$0Yes (X)
Christopher Erikson Jr
Trustee11$0$0$0Yes (X)
Ben D'Alessandro
Trustee11$0$0$0Yes (X)
Kristine DeNapoli
Trustee11$0$0$0Yes (X)
DAVID SANDS
Trustee11$0$0$0Yes (X)
Thomas Cleary
Trustee11$0$0$0Yes (X)
Craig Gilston
Trustee11$0$0$0Yes (X)
ROBERT SAVILLE
Trustee11$0$0$0Yes (X)
Anthony Mann
Trustee11$0$0$0Yes (X)
Stephen Gianotti
Trustee11$0$0$0Yes (X)
Benjamin Arana
Trustee00$0$0$0Yes (X)
Robert Amabile
Trustee11$0$0$0Yes (X)
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Reportable Comp From Org$2,661,523TotalReportableCompFromOrgAmt
Tot Reportable Comp Rltd Org$0TotReportableCompRltdOrgAmt
Total Other Compensation$0TotalOtherCompensationAmt
Indiv Rcvd Greater Than100 K105IndivRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt
Former Ofcr Employees Listed0FormerOfcrEmployeesListedInd
Total Comp Greater Than150 KYes (1)TotalCompGreaterThan150KInd
Compensation From Other Srcs0CompensationFromOtherSrcsInd
Cntrct Rcvd Greater Than100 K0CntrctRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt
Total Contributions$0TotalContributionsAmt

Total Oth Program Service Rev TotalOthProgramServiceRevGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$2,799,677TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$2,799,677RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
Unrelated Business Revenue$0UnrelatedBusinessRevenueAmt
Exclusion$0ExclusionAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Program Service Revenue$2,799,677TotalProgramServiceRevenueAmt

Investment Income InvestmentIncomeGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$396,745TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$396,745RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
Unrelated Business Revenue$0UnrelatedBusinessRevenueAmt
Exclusion$0ExclusionAmt

Incm From Invest Bond Proceeds IncmFromInvestBondProceedsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$0TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$0RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
Unrelated Business Revenue$0UnrelatedBusinessRevenueAmt
Exclusion$0ExclusionAmt

Royalties Revenue RoyaltiesRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$0TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$0RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
Unrelated Business Revenue$0UnrelatedBusinessRevenueAmt
Exclusion$0ExclusionAmt

Gross Rents GrossRentsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Real$0RealAmt
Personal$0PersonalAmt

Less Rental Expenses LessRentalExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Real$0RealAmt
Personal$0PersonalAmt

Rental Income Or Loss RentalIncomeOrLossGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Real$0RealAmt
Personal$0PersonalAmt

Net Rental Income Or Loss NetRentalIncomeOrLossGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$0TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$0RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
Unrelated Business Revenue$0UnrelatedBusinessRevenueAmt
Exclusion$0ExclusionAmt

Gross Amount Sales Assets GrossAmountSalesAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Securities$0SecuritiesAmt
Other$0OtherAmt

Less Cost Oth Basis Sales Expnss LessCostOthBasisSalesExpnssGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Securities$229,313SecuritiesAmt
Other$0OtherAmt

Gain Or Loss GainOrLossGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Securities-$229,313SecuritiesAmt
Other$0OtherAmt

Net Gain Or Loss Investments NetGainOrLossInvestmentsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column-$229,313TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$0RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
Unrelated Business Revenue$0UnrelatedBusinessRevenueAmt
Exclusion-$229,313ExclusionAmt

Other Revenue Misc OtherRevenueMiscGrp (3 entries)

DescDescBusinessBusinessCdTotal Revenue ColumnTotalRevenueColumnAmtRelated Or Exempt Func IncomeRelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmtUnrelated Business RevenueUnrelatedBusinessRevenueAmtExclusionExclusionAmt
ADMINISTRATIVE & RECORDKEEPING FEE230000$57,376,628$57,376,628$0$0
NEBF SERVICE FEE AND OTHER INCOME230000$49,951$49,951$0$0
OTHER INCOME230000$654,330$654,330$0$0

Miscellaneous Revenue MiscellaneousRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$0TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$0RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
Unrelated Business Revenue$0UnrelatedBusinessRevenueAmt
Exclusion$0ExclusionAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Revenue Total$58,080,909OtherRevenueTotalAmt

Total Revenue TotalRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$61,048,018TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$61,277,331RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
Unrelated Business Revenue$0UnrelatedBusinessRevenueAmt
Exclusion-$229,313ExclusionAmt

Comp Current Ofcr Directors CompCurrentOfcrDirectorsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$2,661,523TotalAmt

Other Salaries And Wages OtherSalariesAndWagesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$32,589,478TotalAmt

Pension Plan Contributions PensionPlanContributionsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$13,047,458TotalAmt

Other Employee Benefits OtherEmployeeBenefitsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$249,799TotalAmt

Payroll Taxes PayrollTaxesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$2,771,897TotalAmt

Fees For Services Legal FeesForServicesLegalGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$403,985TotalAmt

Fees For Services Accounting FeesForServicesAccountingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$1,958,013TotalAmt

Fees For Srvc Invst Mgmnt Fees FeesForSrvcInvstMgmntFeesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$77,856TotalAmt

Advertising AdvertisingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$381,767TotalAmt

Office Expenses OfficeExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$1,606,039TotalAmt

Information Technology InformationTechnologyGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$2,813,244TotalAmt

Occupancy OccupancyGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$2,879,353TotalAmt

Depreciation Depletion DepreciationDepletionGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$429,486TotalAmt

Insurance InsuranceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$371,807TotalAmt

Total Functional Expenses TotalFunctionalExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$62,241,705TotalAmt
Program Services$0ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$0ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$0FundraisingAmt

Cash Non Interest Bearing CashNonInterestBearingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$18,197,377BOYAmt
EOY$20,120,109EOYAmt

Accounts Receivable AccountsReceivableGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$203,982BOYAmt
EOY$188,130EOYAmt

Prepaid Expenses Defrd Charges PrepaidExpensesDefrdChargesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EOY$30,000EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Land Bldg Equip Cost Or Other Bss$3,285,622LandBldgEquipCostOrOtherBssAmt
Land Bldg Equip Accum Deprec$1,642,036LandBldgEquipAccumDeprecAmt

Land Bldg Equip Basis Net LandBldgEquipBasisNetGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$1,430,326BOYAmt
EOY$1,643,586EOYAmt

Investments Pub Traded Sec InvestmentsPubTradedSecGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$18,479,109BOYAmt
EOY$19,749,249EOYAmt

Other Assets Total OtherAssetsTotalGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$38,497,078BOYAmt
EOY$36,664,440EOYAmt

Total Assets TotalAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$76,807,872BOYAmt
EOY$78,395,514EOYAmt

Accounts Payable Accr Expnss AccountsPayableAccrExpnssGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$1,649,573BOYAmt
EOY$1,957,417EOYAmt

Grants Payable GrantsPayableGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt

Deferred Revenue DeferredRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt

Tax Exempt Bond Liabilities TaxExemptBondLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt

Escrow Account Liability EscrowAccountLiabilityGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt

Loans From Officers Directors LoansFromOfficersDirectorsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt

Mortg Notes Pybl Scrd Invst Prop MortgNotesPyblScrdInvstPropGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt

Unsecured Notes Loans Payable UnsecuredNotesLoansPayableGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt

Other Liabilities OtherLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$51,068,026BOYAmt
EOY$52,224,129EOYAmt

Total Liabilities TotalLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$52,717,599BOYAmt
EOY$54,181,546EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Organization Follows FASB117Yes (X)OrganizationFollowsFASB117Ind

No Donor Restriction Net Assets NoDonorRestrictionNetAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$24,090,273BOYAmt
EOY$24,213,968EOYAmt

Donor Restriction Net Assets DonorRestrictionNetAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Total Net Assets Fund Balance TotalNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$24,090,273BOYAmt
EOY$24,213,968EOYAmt

Tot Liab Net Assets Fund Balance TotLiabNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$76,807,872BOYAmt
EOY$78,395,514EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Info In Schedule O Part XIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartXIInd
Reconcilation Revenue Expnss-$1,193,687ReconcilationRevenueExpnssAmt
Net Unrlzd Gains Losses Invst$216,151NetUnrlzdGainsLossesInvstAmt
Donated Services And Use Fclts$0DonatedServicesAndUseFcltsAmt
Investment Expense$0InvestmentExpenseAmt
Prior Period Adjustments$0PriorPeriodAdjustmentsAmt
Other Changes In Net Assets$1,101,231OtherChangesInNetAssetsAmt
Info In Schedule O Part XIIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartXIIInd
Method Of Accounting AccrualYes (X)MethodOfAccountingAccrualInd
Accountant Compile Or Review0AccountantCompileOrReviewInd
FS AuditedYes (1)FSAuditedInd

FS Audited Basis FSAuditedBasisGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Separate Basis Fincl StmtYes (X)SeparateBasisFinclStmtInd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Audit CommitteeYes (1)AuditCommitteeInd
Federal Grant Audit Required0FederalGrantAuditRequiredInd

Schedule D IRS990ScheduleD

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Agent Trustee Etc0AgentTrusteeEtcInd
Incl Escrow Custodial Acct Liab0InclEscrowCustodialAcctLiabInd

Land LandGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Investment Cost Or Other Basis$0InvestmentCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Other Cost Or Other Basis$0OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Book Value$0BookValueAmt

Buildings BuildingsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Investment Cost Or Other Basis$0InvestmentCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Other Cost Or Other Basis$0OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$0DepreciationAmt
Book Value$0BookValueAmt

Leasehold Improvements LeaseholdImprovementsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Investment Cost Or Other Basis$1,351,728InvestmentCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Other Cost Or Other Basis$0OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$843,083DepreciationAmt
Book Value$508,645BookValueAmt

Equipment EquipmentGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Investment Cost Or Other Basis$732,585InvestmentCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Other Cost Or Other Basis$0OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$459,319DepreciationAmt
Book Value$273,266BookValueAmt

Other Land Buildings OtherLandBuildingsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Investment Cost Or Other Basis$1,201,309InvestmentCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Other Cost Or Other Basis$0OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$339,634DepreciationAmt
Book Value$861,675BookValueAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Book Value Land Buildings$1,643,586TotalBookValueLandBuildingsAmt

Other Assets Org OtherAssetsOrgGrp (6 entries)

DescDescBook ValueBookValueAmt
DUE FROM AFFILIATES$2,263,602
ACCRUED INTEREST RECEIVABLE$143,209
NET PENSION ASSETS$5,123,719
RIGHT OF USE LEASE ASSET$25,910,844
DEFERRED RENT RECEIVABLE$2,310,040
OTHER ASSETS$913,026
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Book Value Other Assets$36,664,440TotalBookValueOtherAssetsAmt

Other Liabilities Org OtherLiabilitiesOrgGrp (8 entries)

DescDescAmtAmt
UNALLOCATED CONTRIBUTIONS$20,452,484
DUE TO AFFILIATES$1,766,402
DUE TO BROKER FOR PENDING SECURITIES PURCHASED$340,710
COMPENSATED ABSENCES PAYABLE$572,035
DEFERRED COMPENSATION PAYABLE$404,163
LEASE LIABILITY$28,424,365
DEFERRED RENT$48,533
TENANTS SECURITY DEPOSIT$215,437
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Liability$52,224,129TotalLiabilityAmt
Footnote TextYes (X)FootnoteTextInd
Total Rev Etc Audited Fincl Stmt$69,809,622TotalRevEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt
Net Unrealized Gains Invst$216,151NetUnrealizedGainsInvstAmt
Donated Services And Use Fclts$0DonatedServicesAndUseFcltsAmt
Recoveries Prior Year Grants$0RecoveriesPriorYearGrantsAmt
Other Revenue$0OtherRevenueAmt
Revenue Not Reported$216,151RevenueNotReportedAmt
Revenue Subtotal$69,593,471RevenueSubtotalAmt
Investment Expenses Not Incld$0InvestmentExpensesNotIncldAmt
Other Revenues Not Included-$8,545,453OtherRevenuesNotIncludedAmt
Revenue Not Reported Fincl Stmt-$8,545,453RevenueNotReportedFinclStmtAmt
Total Revenue Per Form990$61,048,018TotalRevenuePerForm990Amt
Tot Expns Etc Audited Fincl Stmt$68,686,535TotExpnsEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt
Donated Services Use Fclts$0DonatedServicesUseFcltsAmt
Prior Year Adjustments$0PriorYearAdjustmentsAmt
Losses Reported$0LossesReportedAmt
Other Expenses Included$627,638OtherExpensesIncludedAmt
Expenses Not Reported$627,638ExpensesNotReportedAmt
Expenses Subtotal$68,058,897ExpensesSubtotalAmt
Investment Expenses Not Incld2$0InvestmentExpensesNotIncld2Amt
Other Expenses Not Included-$5,817,192OtherExpensesNotIncludedAmt
Expenses Not Rpt Fincl Stmt-$5,817,192ExpensesNotRptFinclStmtAmt
Total Expenses Per Form990$62,241,705TotalExpensesPerForm990Amt

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (4 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
Schedule D, Part X, Line 2MANAGEMENT EVALUATED ALL OF THE BOARD'S TAX POSITIONS FOR ALL OPEN YEARS AND HAS CONCLUDED THAT THE ENTITY HAS TAKEN NO UNCERTAIN TAX POSITIONS THAT REQUIRE ADJUSTMENT TO THE FINANCIAL STATEMENTS.
Schedule D, Part XI, Line 4bTHIS AMOUNT REPRESENTS THE ENTITIES THAT ARE CONSOLIDATED WITH JIB (JIB REALTY, JIB CATERING, JIB SERVICES.)
Schedule D, Part XII, Line 2dPension and deferred compensation-related changes other than service cost. Includes provision for income and franchise taxes.
Schedule D, Part XII, Line 4bTHIS AMOUNT REPRESENTS THE ENTITIES THAT ARE CONSOLIDATED WITH JIB (JIB REALTY, JIB CATERING, JIB SERVICES.)

Schedule J IRS990ScheduleJ

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Severance Payment0SeverancePaymentInd
Supplemental Nonqual Rtr PlanYes (1)SupplementalNonqualRtrPlanInd
Equity Based Comp Arrngm0EquityBasedCompArrngmInd

Rltd Org Officer Trst Key Empl RltdOrgOfficerTrstKeyEmplGrp (8 entries)

TitleTitleTxtBase Compensation Filing OrgBaseCompensationFilingOrgAmtCompensation Based On Rltd OrgsCompensationBasedOnRltdOrgsAmtBonus Filing OrganizationBonusFilingOrganizationAmountBonus Related OrganizationsBonusRelatedOrganizationsAmtOther Compensation Filing OrgOtherCompensationFilingOrgAmtOther Compensation Rltd OrgsOtherCompensationRltdOrgsAmtDeferred Compensation Flng OrgDeferredCompensationFlngOrgAmtDeferred Comp Rltd OrgsDeferredCompRltdOrgsAmtNontaxable Benefits Filing OrgNontaxableBenefitsFilingOrgAmtNontaxable Benefits Rltd OrgsNontaxableBenefitsRltdOrgsAmtTotal Compensation Filing OrgTotalCompensationFilingOrgAmtTotal Compensation Rltd OrgsTotalCompensationRltdOrgsAmtComp Report Prior990 Filing OrgCompReportPrior990FilingOrgAmtComp Report Prior990 Rltd OrgsCompReportPrior990RltdOrgsAmt
Humberto J Restrepo
Chairman$364,269$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$364,269$0$0$0
Chris Sessa
Legal Counsel$365,898$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$365,898$0$0$0
Dr Michael Makover
Chief Medical Officer$389,421$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$389,421$0$0
Jean L'Allier
Director Electrical Employers Self Insurance Safety Plan$292,613$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$292,613$0$0$0
Nicholas Papapietro
Investment Director$295,077$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$295,077$0$0$0
Robert Ball
Investment Director$335,075$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$335,075$0$0$0
Scott Feldman
Director of Administration$309,819$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$309,819$0$0$0
Rise Jacobs
Director of IT$309,351$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$309,351$0$0$0

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Form And Line ReferenceSchedule J, Part I, Line 4FormAndLineReferenceDesc
ExplanationTHE BOARD HAS AGREED TO MAKE CONTRIBUTIONS TO TWO KEY EXECUTIVES PER SECTION 457 (B) OF THE IRC UNDER THE JIB ELIGIBLE DEFERRED COMPENSATION PLAN. THE DEFERRED COMPENSATION PAYABLE AMOUNT AT SEPTEMBER 30, 2025 WAS $404,163ExplanationTxt

Schedule O IRS990ScheduleO

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (6 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
Form 990, Part III, Line 1SUPPORT FOR VARIOUS APPROVED EVENTS. JIB SERVICES IS AN ORGANIZATION THAT EMPLOYS CERTAIN INDIVIDUALS WORKING FOR JIB MEDICAL P.C. THE BOARD IS THE SOLE MEMBER OF JIB SERVICES. JIB SERVICES HAS EFFECTUATED ITS CURRET TRANSITION FROM A PROFESSIONAL EMPLOYER ORGANIZATION TO A MANAGEMENT SERVICES ORGANIZATION (MSO) AND PROVIDES ALL NON-CLINICAL ADMINISTRATIVE AND MANAGEMENT SUPPORT SERVICES FOR, AND ON BEHALF OF, JIB MEDICAL.
Form 990, Part VI, Section B, Line 11bTHE BOARD'S TRUSTEES APPROVE ALL FINANCIAL STATEMENT INFORMATION INCLUDED IN THE FORM 990. (THE PLAN'S AUDITED SEPTEMBER 30, 2025 FINANCIAL STATEMENTS WERE APPROVED BY THE BOARD OF TRUSTEES.) IN ADDITION, THE PLAN'S TRUSTEES APPROVE ALL SIGNIFICANT TRANSACTIONS THAT IMPACT THE BOARD.
Form 990, Part VI, Section B, Line 12cJIB MANAGEMENT DISCUSSES WITH THE BOARD ITS FIDUCIARY RESPONSIBILITIES INCLUDING FOLLOWING THE BOARD'S POLICIES.
Form 990, Part VI, Section C, Line 19THE PLAN MAKES ITS GOVERNING DOCUMENTS AVAILABLE TO ALL ITS MEMBERS. THIS IS COMMUNICATED IN VARIOUS MANNERS (INTERNAL AND EXTERNAL WEBSITES, ETC.)
Form 990, Part XI, Line 9THE BOARD'S FINANCIAL STATEMENTS ARE PREPARED ON A CONSOLIDATED BASIS. THIS AMOUNT REPRESENTS THE OVERALL ACTIVITIES FOR JIB REALTY, JIB SERVICES, AND JIB CATERING. THESE ENTITIES ARE 100% WHOLLY OWNED BY THE BOARD. The 990 also includes activities for the JIB Employees HRA Plan effective January 1 ,2025. The total net assets of the JIB HRA Plan at September 30 ,2025 was $233,704.
Form 990, Part XII, Line 2cTHE FINANCE COMMITTEE EVALUATED AND RECOMMENDED OUR INDEPENDENT ACCOUNTANTS TO THE BOARD.

Schedule R IRS990ScheduleR

Id Disregarded Entities IdDisregardedEntitiesGrp

Disregarded Entity Name DisregardedEntityName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1JIB Services LLCBusinessNameLine1Txt

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1158-11 Harry Van Arsdale Jr AvenueAddressLine1Txt
CityFlushingCityNm
State AbbreviationNYStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP11365ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN464861345EIN
Primary ActivitiesIt is organization that employs individuals working for JIB Medical, P.CPrimaryActivitiesTxt
Legal Domicile StateNYLegalDomicileStateCd
Total Income$0TotalIncomeAmt
End Of Year Assets$0EndOfYearAssetsAmt
Direct Controlling NAN/ADirectControllingNACd

Id Related Tax Exempt Org IdRelatedTaxExemptOrgGrp (23 entries)

Address Line1USAddress/AddressLine1TxtCityUSAddress/CityNmState AbbreviationUSAddress/StateAbbreviationCdZIPUSAddress/ZIPCdEINEINPrimary ActivitiesPrimaryActivitiesTxtLegal Domicile StateLegalDomicileStateCdExempt Code SectionExemptCodeSectionTxtDirect Controlling NADirectControllingNACdControlled OrganizationControlledOrganizationIndPublic Charity StatusPublicCharityStatusTxtBusiness Name Line2DisregardedEntityName/BusinessNameLine2Txt
Dental Benefit Fund of the Electrical Industry
158-11 Harry Van Arsdale Jr AvenueFlushingNY11365112585905To provide dental benefits to eligible membersNY501(c)(9)N/A0
The Electrical Industry Group Life Fund
158-11 Harry Van Arsdale Jr AvenueFlushingNY11365131884504ProvIde group term life insurance coverage for eligible members.NY501(c)(9)N/A0
Educational and Cultural Trust Fund of the Electrical Industry
158-11 Harry Van Arsdale Jr AvenueFlushingNY11365116035960Provide educational and cultural benefits to members of the electrical industryNY501(c)(5)N/AYes (1)
E and C Property Holdings 1
158-11 Harry Van Arsdale Jr AvenueFlushingNY11365392068169To hold title to real estate used by the Educational and Cultural Trust FundNY501(c)(2)N/A0
E and C Property Holdings South
158-11 Harry Van Arsdale Jr AvenueFlushingNY11365800400043To hold title to real estate used by the Educational and Cultural Trust FundNY501(c)(2)N/A0
Additional Security Benefits Plan
158-11 Harry Van Arsdale Jr AvenueFlushingNY11365112212659Provide additional security benefits to membersNY501(c)(9)N/A0
Pension Hospitalization and Benefits Plan of the Electrical Industry
158 11 Harry Van Arsdale Jr AvenueFlushingNY11365130891045Provide medical and other benefits to members of the electrical industryNY501(c)(9)N/A0
Dental Benefit Plan of the Elevator Industry
158-11 Harry Vam Arsdale Jr AvenueFlushingNY11365115219005Provide dental benefits to eligible membersNY501(c)(9)N/A0
Legal Services Plan of the Electrcial Industry
158-11 Harry Van Arsdale Jr AvenueFlushingNY11365112871178To provide legal services benefits to eligible membersNY501(c)(9)N/A0
Clothing and Tools Plan of the Electrical Industry
158-11 Harry Van Arsdale Jr AvenueFlushingNY11365113105790Provide clothing and tools reimbursement to eligible membersNY501(c)(5)N/A0
The Electrical Industry Scholarship Fund Inc
158-11 Harry Van Arsdale Jr AvenueFlushingNY11365061687979Provide scholarships to eligible individualsNY501(c)(3)N/A0
Real Estate Fund
158-11 Harry Van arsdale Jr AvenueFlushingNY11365800580089Provide benefits to eligible membersNY501(c)(5)N/A0
Electrical Employers Self Insurance Safety Plan
158-11 Harry Van Arsdale Jr AvenueFlushingNY11365510151311Provide workers' compensation and disability benefits to eligible membersNY501(c)(9)N/A0
Vacation Holiday Unemployement Plan of the Electrical Industry
158-11 Harry Van Arsdale Jr AvenueFlushingNY11365131853892Provide benefits to eligible membersNY501(c)(9)N/A0
Health Reimbursement Account of the Electrical Industry
158-11 Harry Van Arsdale Jr AvenueFlushingNY11365562489386Proivde additional benefits to eligible membersNY501(c)(9)N/A0
Employees Security Fund of the Electrical Products Industries
158-11 Harry Van Arsdale Jr AvenueFlushingNY11365136100908Provide medical and other benefits to eligible members.NY501(c)(9)N/A0
Electrical Industry Apprentice Training Program
158-11 Harry Van Arsdale Jr AvenueFlushingNY11365611735214To provide apprentice trianing for eligible membersNY501(c)(5)N/A0N/A
Annuity Plan of the Electrical Industry
158-11 Harry Van Arsdale Jr AvenueFlushingNY11365136123600To provide annuity benefits to eligible union membersNY401(a)N/A0N/A
Pension Hospitalization and Benefit Plan of the Electrical Industry
158-11 Harry Van Arsdale Jr AvenueFlushingNY11365136123601To provide pension benefits to eligible union membersNY401(a)N/A0N/APension Trust
Harry Van Arsdale Jr Memorial Association Inc
158-11 Harry Van Arsdale Jr AvenueFlushingNY11365112803482Educate and promote educational activities for Harry Van ArsdaleNY501(c)(3)N/A0PC
Employees Securities Fund of the Electrical Products
158-11 Harry Van Arsdale Jr AvenueFlushingNY11365136100907To provide pension benefits to eligible union membersNY401(a)N/A0N/AIndustries Pension Plan
Deferred Salary Plan of the Electrical Industry
158-11 Harry Van Arsdale Jr AvenueFlushingNY11365112656063To provide 401k and other benefits to eligible union membersNY401(a)N/A0N/A
Job Security Fund of the Electrical Industry
158-11 Harry Van Arsdale Jr AvenueFlushingNY11365364941184To provide job security to eligible members.NY501(c)(5)N/A0
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Receipt Of Int Annts Rnts Rylts0ReceiptOfIntAnntsRntsRyltsInd
Gift Grnt Or Cap Contri To Oth Org0GiftGrntOrCapContriToOthOrgInd
Gift Grnt Cap Contri From Oth Org0GiftGrntCapContriFromOthOrgInd
Loans Or Guarantees To Other Org0LoansOrGuaranteesToOtherOrgInd
Loans Or Guarantees From Oth Org0LoansOrGuaranteesFromOthOrgInd
Div Related Organization0DivRelatedOrganizationInd
Asset Sale To Other Org0AssetSaleToOtherOrgInd
Asset Purchase From Other Org0AssetPurchaseFromOtherOrgInd
Asset Exchange0AssetExchangeInd
Rental Of Facilities To Oth Org0RentalOfFacilitiesToOthOrgInd
Rental Of Fclts From Oth OrgYes (1)RentalOfFcltsFromOthOrgInd
Perform Of Services For Oth OrgYes (1)PerformOfServicesForOthOrgInd
Perform Of Services By Other OrgYes (1)PerformOfServicesByOtherOrgInd
Sharing Of FacilitiesYes (1)SharingOfFacilitiesInd
Paid Employees SharingYes (1)PaidEmployeesSharingInd
Reimbursement Paid To Other OrgYes (1)ReimbursementPaidToOtherOrgInd
Reimbursement Paid By Other OrgYes (1)ReimbursementPaidByOtherOrgInd
Transfer To Other Org0TransferToOtherOrgInd
Transfer From Other OrgYes (1)TransferFromOtherOrgInd

Transactions Related Org TransactionsRelatedOrgGrp (8 entries)

Transaction TypeTransactionTypeTxtInvolvedInvolvedAmtMethod Of Amount DeterminationMethodOfAmountDeterminationTxt
Pension Hospitalization and Benefits Plan of the Electrical Industry
i$57,376,628IT IS POLICY OF THE BOARD TO ALLOCATE CERTAIN ADMINISTRATIVE AND RECORD-KEEPING COSTS TO THE VARIOUS BENEFIT PLANS IT ADMINISTERS. IN ADDITION TO THE COST OF PAYROLL AND RELATED BENEFITS DIRECTLY ATTRIBUTABLE TO EACH PLAN. IN COMPUTING THE ALLOCATED COSTS, VARIOUS FACTORS WERE CONSIDERED INCLUDING THE VOLUME OF TRANSACTIONS RELATING TO EACH PLAN IN RELATION TO THE OTHER PLANS ADMINISTERED BY THE BOARD, THE TOTAL ASSETS OF THE PLANS AND TRANSACTIONS WITH AFFILIATES. ADMINISTRATIVE RECORD-KEEPING COSTS ARE BILLED TO THE AFFILIATED ENTITIES ON A MONTHLY BASIS. THE $57,376,628 REPRESENTS THE AMOUNTS RECEIVED AND EARNED BY THE BOARD FOR THE PERIOD OCTOBER 1, 2024 TO SEPTEMBER 30, 2025.
Pension Hospitalization and Benefits Plan of the Electrical Industry
m$0SEE LETTER L FOR DETAILS.
Educational and Cultural Trust Fund of the Electrical Industry
k$1,115,200THE PREMISES OCCUPIED BY THE BOARD ARE LEASED FROM THE E&C FUND. TOTAL RENT EXPENSE RECORDED IN THE BOARD'S 2023 FISCAL YEARS FINANCIAL STATEMENTS WAS $1,115,200.
Pension Hospitalization and Benefits Plan of the Electrical Industry
s$0SEE LETTER L FOR DETAILS.
Pension Hospitalization and Benefits Plan of the Electrical Industry
q$0SEE LETTER L FOR DETAILS.
Pension Hospitalization and Benefits Plan of the Electrical Industry
o$0SEE LETTER L FOR DETAILS.
Pension Hospitalization and Benefits Plan of the Electrical Industry
p$0SEE LETTER L FOR DETAILS.
Pension Hospitalization and Benefits Plan of the Electrical Industry
n$0SEE LETTER L FOR DETAILS.

Comments

Anonymous: no account or email. Up to 2,000 characters, at most one link. Comments are checked automatically; some wait for review.