FURP.ORG / PUBLIC DATA EXPLORER

GRUBE FAMILY FOUNDATION INC: Form 990PF, tax year 2010

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
GRUBE FAMILY FOUNDATION INC (EIN 20-0477803)
Tax period
2010-01-01 to 2010-12-31
Filed
2011-05-06
IRS object ID
201101269349100510
Schema version
2010v3.2
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Timestamp2011-05-06T10:37:31-05:00Timestamp
Tax Period End Date2010-12-31TaxPeriodEndDate

Preparer Firm PreparerFirm

Preparer Firm Business Name PreparerFirmBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1BKD LLPBusinessNameLine1

Preparer Firm US Address PreparerFirmUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1201 N Illinois StreetAddressLine1
CityIndianapolisCity
StateINState
ZIP Code46204ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return Type990PFReturnType
Tax Period Begin Date2010-01-01TaxPeriodBeginDate

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN200477803EIN

Name Name

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1Grube Family Foundation IncBusinessNameLine1
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Name ControlGRUBNameControl
Phone3178870860Phone

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line16497 Deerfield DrAddressLine1
CityGreenwoodCity
StateINState
ZIP Code46143ZIPCode

Officer Officer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameF William GrubeName
TitleDirectorTitle
Date Signed2011-05-16DateSigned
Authorize Third PartytrueAuthorizeThirdParty

Preparer Preparer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameJAMES S LAUDICKName
Phone3173834000Phone
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax Year2010TaxYear
Build TS2016-02-24 21:20:13ZBuildTS

Form 990-PF IRS990PF

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exempt PFXExemptPF
FMV Assets EOY4984534FMVAssetsEOY
Method Of Accounting CashXMethodOfAccountingCash

Analysis Of Revenue And Expenses AnalysisOfRevenueAndExpenses

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Contri Received Rev And Expnss0ContriReceivedRevAndExpnss
Dividends Rev And Expnss166712DividendsRevAndExpnss
Dividends Net Invst Incm166712DividendsNetInvstIncm
Net Gain Sale Assets Rev And Expnss10592NetGainSaleAssetsRevAndExpnss
Capital Gain Net Incm Net Invst Incm10592CapitalGainNetIncmNetInvstIncm
Other Income Rev And Expnss-10121OtherIncomeRevAndExpnss
Other Income Net Invst Incm-10121OtherIncomeNetInvstIncm
Total Revenue And Expenses167183TotalRevenueAndExpenses
Total Net Investment Income167183TotalNetInvestmentIncome
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Rev And Expnss0CompOfcrDirTrstRevAndExpnss
Legal Fees Rev And Expnss2869LegalFeesRevAndExpnss
Legal Fees Net Invst Incm1434LegalFeesNetInvstIncm
Legal Fees Adj Net Incm0LegalFeesAdjNetIncm
Legal Fees Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps1435LegalFeesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Accounting Fees Rev And Expnss4775AccountingFeesRevAndExpnss
Accounting Fees Net Invst Incm2387AccountingFeesNetInvstIncm
Accounting Fees Adj Net Incm0AccountingFeesAdjNetIncm
Accounting Fees Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps2388AccountingFeesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Taxes Rev And Expnss438TaxesRevAndExpnss
Other Expenses Rev And Expnss9079OtherExpensesRevAndExpnss
Other Expenses Net Invst Incm4539OtherExpensesNetInvstIncm
Other Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps4540OtherExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Tot Opr Expenses Rev And Expnss17161TotOprExpensesRevAndExpnss
Tot Opr Expenses Net Invst Incm8360TotOprExpensesNetInvstIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Adj Net Incm0TotOprExpensesAdjNetIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps8363TotOprExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Contri Gifts Paid Rev And Expnss570000ContriGiftsPaidRevAndExpnss
Contri Gifts Paid Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps570000ContriGiftsPaidDsbrsChrtblPrps
Total Expenses Rev And Expnss587161TotalExpensesRevAndExpnss
Total Expenses Net Invst Incm8360TotalExpensesNetInvstIncm
Total Expenses Adj Net Incm0TotalExpensesAdjNetIncm
Total Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps578363TotalExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses-419978ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Net Investment Income158823NetInvestmentIncome

Balance Sheets BalanceSheets

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Cash BOY766306CashBOY
Cash EOY770857CashEOY
Cash EOYFMV770857CashEOYFMV
Investments Corp Stock BOY3610372InvestmentsCorpStockBOY
Investments Corp Stock EOY3610372InvestmentsCorpStockEOY
Investments Corp Stock EOYFMV3969729InvestmentsCorpStockEOYFMV
Land Building And Equipment Basis0LandBuildingAndEquipmentBasis
Accum Deprec Land Bldg And Equip0AccumDeprecLandBldgAndEquip
Land Building And Equipment BOY475000LandBuildingAndEquipmentBOY
Land Building And Equipment EOY0LandBuildingAndEquipmentEOY
Land Building And Equipment EOYFMV0LandBuildingAndEquipmentEOYFMV
Other Assets BOY243948OtherAssetsBOY
Other Assets EOY244419OtherAssetsEOY
Other Assets EOYFMV243948OtherAssetsEOYFMV
Total Assets BOY5095626TotalAssetsBOY
Total Assets EOY4625648TotalAssetsEOY
Total Assets EOYFMV4984534TotalAssetsEOYFMV
Total Liabilities EOY0TotalLiabilitiesEOY
Org That Do Not Follow SFAS117XOrgThatDoNotFollowSFAS117
Retained Earnings BOY5095626RetainedEarningsBOY
Retained Earnings EOY4625648RetainedEarningsEOY
Total Net Assets BOY5095626TotalNetAssetsBOY
Total Net Assets EOY4625648TotalNetAssetsEOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets BOY5095626TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsBOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets EOY4625648TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsEOY

Changes In Net Assets Fund Balances ChangesInNetAssetsFundBalances

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Net Assets Fund Balances BOY5095626TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesBOY
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses-419978ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Subtotal4675648Subtotal
Other Decreases50000OtherDecreases
Total Net Assets Fund Balances EOY4625648TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesEOY

Capital Gains And Losses CapitalGainsAndLosses

Capital Gains And Losses Info CapitalGainsAndLossesInfo

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Description Of AssetWAKEFIELD ASSOCIATES LLC - SCHEDULE K-1DescriptionOfAsset
How AcquiredPHowAcquired
Gain Or Loss10592GainOrLoss
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Capital Gain Net Income10592CapitalGainNetIncome

Qlfy Und Sect4940e For Reduced Tax QlfyUndSect4940eForReducedTax

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Liable For4942 TaxfalseLiableFor4942Tax
Qualifying Distributions Year11625QualifyingDistributionsYear1
Noncharitable Assets Year13793271NoncharitableAssetsYear1
Distribution Ratio Year10.000428DistributionRatioYear1
Qualifying Distributions Year21600QualifyingDistributionsYear2
Noncharitable Assets Year26660NoncharitableAssetsYear2
Distribution Ratio Year20.24024DistributionRatioYear2
Qualifying Distributions Year31550QualifyingDistributionsYear3
Noncharitable Assets Year38788NoncharitableAssetsYear3
Distribution Ratio Year30.176377DistributionRatioYear3
Qualifying Distributions Year41525QualifyingDistributionsYear4
Noncharitable Assets Year46212NoncharitableAssetsYear4
Distribution Ratio Year40.245493DistributionRatioYear4
Qualifying Distributions Year5722QualifyingDistributionsYear5
Noncharitable Assets Year52199NoncharitableAssetsYear5
Distribution Ratio Year50.328331DistributionRatioYear5
Total Distribution Ratio0.990869TotalDistributionRatio
Average Distribution Ratio0.198174AverageDistributionRatio
Net Noncharitable Assets4940010NetNoncharitableAssets
Adjusted Noncharitable Assets978982AdjustedNoncharitableAssets
One Percent Net Investment Income1588OnePercentNetInvestmentIncome
Adj Nonchrtbl Assets And One980570AdjNonchrtblAssetsAndOnePct
Qualifying Distributions578363QualifyingDistributions

Excise Tax Based On Investment Incm ExciseTaxBasedOnInvestmentIncm

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Investment Income Excise Tax3176InvestmentIncomeExciseTax
Subtotal3176Subtotal
Tax Based On Investment Income3176TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Est Tax Payments And Overpayment220EstTaxPaymentsAndOverpayment
Total Credits And Payments220TotalCreditsAndPayments
Tax Due2956TaxDue

Statements Regarding Activities StatementsRegardingActivities

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Legislative Political ActivitiesfalseLegislativePoliticalActivities
More Than100 SpentfalseMoreThan100Spent
Form1120 POL FiledfalseForm1120POLFiled
Activities Not Prev ReportedfalseActivitiesNotPrevReported
Changes To Articles Or BylawstrueChangesToArticlesOrBylaws
Unrelated Bus Income Over1000falseUnrelatedBusIncomeOver1000
Termination EtcfalseTerminationEtc
Requirements Of Sect508etrueRequirementsOfSect508e
At Least5000 In AssetstrueAtLeast5000InAssets
States Filed WithINStatesFiledWith
Form990 PF Filed With AGtrueForm990PFFiledWithAG
Private Operating FoundationfalsePrivateOperatingFoundation
New Substantial ContributorsfalseNewSubstantialContributors
Interest In Controlled EntityfalseInterestInControlledEntity
Applicable Insurance ContractfalseApplicableInsuranceContract
Comply With Public Inspection RqrtrueComplyWithPublicInspectionRqr
Website AddressN/AWebsiteAddress

Books In Care Of Business Name BooksInCareOfBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1F WILLIAM GRUBEBusinessNameLine1
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Books In Care Of Phone Number3178870860BooksInCareOfPhoneNumber

Books In Care Of US Address BooksInCareOfUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line16497 DEERFIELD DRIVEAddressLine1
CityGreenwoodCity
StateINState
ZIP Code46143ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Foreign BankfalseForeignBank

Statements Regarding Acty4720 StatementsRegardingActy4720

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Sale Or Exchange With Dsqfly PersonfalseSaleOrExchangeWithDsqflyPerson
Borrow Or Lend With Dsqfly PersonfalseBorrowOrLendWithDsqflyPerson
Furnished Goods With Dsqfly PersonfalseFurnishedGoodsWithDsqflyPerson
Pay Compensation To Dsqfly PersonfalsePayCompensationToDsqflyPerson
Transfer Assets To Dsqfly PersonfalseTransferAssetsToDsqflyPerson
Payment To Government OfficalfalsePaymentToGovernmentOffical
Uncorrected Prior ActsfalseUncorrectedPriorActs
Undistributed Income Prior YearsfalseUndistributedIncomePriorYears
Business HoldingstrueBusinessHoldings
Excess Business HoldingsfalseExcessBusinessHoldings
Jeopardy InvestmentsfalseJeopardyInvestments
Uncorrected Jeopardy InvestmentsfalseUncorrectedJeopardyInvestments
Influence LegislationfalseInfluenceLegislation
Influence ElectionfalseInfluenceElection
Grants To IndividualsfalseGrantsToIndividuals
Grants To OrganizationsfalseGrantsToOrganizations
Noncharitable PurposefalseNoncharitablePurpose
Relying Curr Notice Disaster Asst2XRelyingCurrNoticeDisasterAsst2
Rcv Funds To Pay Prsnl Bnft ContractfalseRcvFundsToPayPrsnlBnftContract
Pay Premiums Prsnl Bnft ContractfalsePayPremiumsPrsnlBnftContract
Prohibited Tax Shelter TransactnfalseProhibitedTaxShelterTransactn
Proceeds Or Net IncomefalseProceedsOrNetIncome

Ofcr Dir Trustees Key Employee Info OfcrDirTrusteesKeyEmployeeInfo

Ofcr Dir Trustees Or Key Employee OfcrDirTrusteesOrKeyEmployee (6 entries)

Address Line1USAddress/AddressLine1CityUSAddress/CityStateUSAddress/StateZIP CodeUSAddress/ZIPCodeTitleTitleAvg Hours Per Wk Devoted To PositionAvgHoursPerWkDevotedToPositionCompensationCompensationContri To Empl Benefit Plans EtcContriToEmplBenefitPlansEtcExpense Account Other AllowancesExpenseAccountOtherAllowances
F WILLIAM GRUBE
6497 Deerfield DrGreenwoodIN46143DIRECTOR1.0000
JANET KRAMPE GRUBE
6497 Deerfield DrGreenwoodIN46143DIRECTOR1.0000
JENNIFER GRUBE STRAUMINS
2838 SHADWELL PLACEGREENWOODIN46143DIRECTOR1.0000
WILLIAM FERDINAND GRUBE
4342 WHITETAIL WOODS DRBARGERSVILLEIN46106DIRECTOR1.0000
ROBERT ELZER
600 EAST 96TH STINDIANAPOLISIN46240DIRECTOR1.0000
JOHN GARDNER
600 EAST 96TH STINDIANAPOLISIN46240DIRECTOR1.0000
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Summary Of Direct Charitable ActySummaryOfDirectCharitableActy
Sum Of Program Related InvestmentsSumOfProgramRelatedInvestments

Minimum Investment Return MinimumInvestmentReturn

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Avg Monthly FMV Of Securities3571039AvgMonthlyFMVOfSecurities
Avg Monthly Cash Balances844002AvgMonthlyCashBalances
FMV All Other Noncharitable Assets600198FMVAllOtherNoncharitableAssets
Total FMV Of Unused Assets5015239TotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Acquisition Indebtedness0AcquisitionIndebtedness
Adj Total FMV Of Unused Assets5015239AdjTotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Cash Deemed Charitable75229CashDeemedCharitable
Net Noncharitable Assets4940010NetNoncharitableAssets
Minimum Investment Return247001MinimumInvestmentReturn

Distributable DistributableAmount

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Minimum Investment Return247001MinimumInvestmentReturn
Tax Based On Investment Income3176TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Total Tax3176TotalTax
Distributable Amount Before Adj243825DistributableAmountBeforeAdj
Distributable Amount Before Ded243825DistributableAmountBeforeDed
Distributable Amount As Adjusted243825DistributableAmountAsAdjusted

Qualifying Distributions QualifyingDistributions

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Expenses And Contributions578363ExpensesAndContributions
Program Related Investments Total0ProgramRelatedInvestmentsTotal
Amounts Paid Acq Charitable Assets0AmountsPaidAcqCharitableAssets
Amounts Set Aside Suitability Test0AmountsSetAsideSuitabilityTest
Amounts Set Aside Cash Distri Test0AmountsSetAsideCashDistriTest
Qualifying Distributions578363QualifyingDistributions
Adj Qualifying Distributions578363AdjQualifyingDistributions

Undistributed Income UndistributedIncome

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Distributable Amount As Adjusted243825DistributableAmountAsAdjusted
Undistributed Income Prior Year182363UndistributedIncomePriorYear
Prior Year12008PriorYear1
Prior Year22007PriorYear2
Prior Year32006PriorYear3
Qualifying Distributions578363QualifyingDistributions
Applied To Year1182363AppliedToYear1
Applied To Current Year243825AppliedToCurrentYear
Remaining Distri From Corpus152175RemainingDistriFromCorpus
Total Corpus152175TotalCorpus
Undistributed Income CY0UndistributedIncomeCY
Excess Distri Cyov To Next Year152175ExcessDistriCyovToNextYear
Excess From Current Year152175ExcessFromCurrentYear
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Private Operating FoundationsPrivateOperatingFoundations

Supplementary Information SupplementaryInformation

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Contributing ManagerF WILLIAM AND JANET GRUBEContributingManager
Only Contributes To PreselectedXOnlyContributesToPreselected

Grant Or Contri Paid During Year GrantOrContriPaidDuringYear (7 entries)

Address Line1RecipientUSAddress/AddressLine1CityRecipientUSAddress/CityStateRecipientUSAddress/StateZIP CodeRecipientUSAddress/ZIPCodeRecipient RelationshipRecipientRelationshipRecipient Foundation StatusRecipientFoundationStatusPurpose Of Grant Or ContributionPurposeOfGrantOrContributionAmountAmountAddress Line2RecipientUSAddress/AddressLine2
EMMANUAL CHURCH OF GREENWOOD
1640 W STONES CROSSING ROADGREENWOODIN46143NONE501(C)(3)GENERAL$40,000
CORNEA RESEARCH FOUNDATION OF AMERICA
9002 N MERIDIAN STREETINDIANAPOLISIN46260NONE501(C)(3)GENERAL$15,000SUITE 212
IU FOUNDATION - FEIGENBAUM FELLOWSHIP
OFFICE OF GIFT DEVELOPMENTINDIANAPOLISIN46202NOENG501(C)(3)GENERAL$50,000110 W MICHIGAN STREET LO 506
SS FRANCIS AND CLARE CATHOLIC CHURCH
5901 OLIVE BRANCHGREENWOODIN46143NONE501(C)(3)SCHOOL LIBRARY$20,000
CHILD ADVOCATES
8200 HAVERSTICK ROADINDIANAPOLISIN46240NONE501(C)(3)GENERAL$10,000SUITE 240
BIBLE STUDY FELLOWSHIP INTERNATIONAL
19001 HUEBNER ROADSAN ANTONIOTX782584019NONE501(C)(3)GENERAL$10,000
WABASH COLLEGE
PO BOX 352CRAWFORDSVILLEIN47933NONE501(C)(3)50% INTEREST IN REAL ESTATE$425,000
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tot Grant Or Contri Paid During Year570000TotGrantOrContriPaidDuringYear

Analysis Income Producing Acty AnalysisIncomeProducingActy

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Fees Contracts From Govt AgenciesFeesContractsFromGovtAgencies
Membership Dues And AssessmentsMembershipDuesAndAssessments
Int On Savings And Temp Cash InvstIntOnSavingsAndTempCashInvst

Dividends And Int From Sec Part VII DividendsAndIntFromSecPartVII

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code14ExclusionCode
Exclusion$166,712ExclusionAmount
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Net Rental Incm Re Debt Fincd PropNetRentalIncmReDebtFincdProp
Net Rntl Incm Re Not Debt Fincd PropNetRntlIncmReNotDebtFincdProp
Net Rental Incm Personal PropertyNetRentalIncmPersonalProperty
Other Investment Income Part VIIOtherInvestmentIncomePartVII

Gain Sales Assets Oth Than Invntry GainSalesAssetsOthThanInvntry

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code18ExclusionCode
Exclusion$10,592ExclusionAmount
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Net Income Loss From Special EventsNetIncomeLossFromSpecialEvents
Gross Profit Loss Sales Of InvntryGrossProfitLossSalesOfInvntry

Other Revenue Described OtherRevenueDescribed

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescriptionOTHER INCOMEDescription
Exclusion Code41ExclusionCode
Exclusion-$10,121ExclusionAmount

Subtotals Part XVIA SubtotalsPartXVIA

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion$167,183ExclusionAmount
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Part XVIA167183TotalPartXVIA

Trnsfr Tr Rln With Noncharitable EO TrnsfrTrRlnWithNoncharitableEO

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Trnsfr Of Cash To Noncharitable EOfalseTrnsfrOfCashToNoncharitableEO
Trnsfr Oth Assets Noncharitable EOfalseTrnsfrOthAssetsNoncharitableEO
Sales Or Exchanges Of AssetsfalseSalesOrExchangesOfAssets
Purchase Assets Noncharitable EOfalsePurchaseAssetsNoncharitableEO
Rental Of Facilities EtcfalseRentalOfFacilitiesEtc
Reimbursement ArrangementsfalseReimbursementArrangements
Loans Or Loan GuaranteesfalseLoansOrLoanGuarantees
Performance Of Services EtcfalsePerformanceOfServicesEtc
Sharing Of Facilities EtcfalseSharingOfFacilitiesEtc
Relationships Noncharitable E OsfalseRelationshipsNoncharitableEOs

Accounting Fees Schedule AccountingFeesSchedule

Accounting Fees AccountingFees

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryBKD, LLPCategory
Amount$4,775Amount
Net Investment Income2387NetInvestmentIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps2388DisbursementsCharitablePrps

Depreciation Schedule DepreciationSchedule

Investments Corp Stock Schedule InvestmentsCorpStockSchedule

Investments Corp Stock InvestmentsCorpStock (11 entries)

Name Of StockNameOfStockEOY Book ValueEOYBookValueEOYFMVEOYFMV
GLADSTONE CAPITAL CORP355167460800
COLGATE PALMOLIVE515322522405
VERIZON WIRELESS409225500920
CONOCOPHILLIPS401727544800
NUCOR533922525840
WILLIAMS COMPANIES, INC.272375370800
WELLPOINT INC.6746748217
GREAT ATLANTIC & PAC. TEA COM.6064
NISOURCE INC.1046510950000
UNION PACIFIC CORP.805113250
FRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS032693

Land Etc Schedule2 LandEtcSchedule2

Legal Fees Schedule LegalFeesSchedule

Legal Fees LegalFees

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryLEGAL FEESCategory
Amount$2,869Amount
Net Investment Income1434NetInvestmentIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps1435DisbursementsCharitablePrps

Other Assets Schedule OtherAssetsSchedule

Other Assets OtherAssets

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescriptionWAKEFIELD ASSOCIATES, LLCDescription
BOY Book Value243948BOYBookValue
EOY Book Value244419EOYBookValue
EOYFMV243948EOYFMV

Other Decreases Schedule OtherDecreasesSchedule

Other Decreases OtherDecreases

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescriptionCOST BASIS ADJUSTMENTDescription
Amount$50,000Amount

Other Expenses Schedule OtherExpensesSchedule

Other Expenses OtherExpenses

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescriptionWHITELAND ROAD PROPERTY FEESDescription
Revenue And Expenses Per Books9079RevenueAndExpensesPerBooks
Net Investment Income4539NetInvestmentIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps4540DisbursementsCharitablePrps

Other Income Schedule2 OtherIncomeSchedule2

Other Income OtherIncome

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescriptionWAKEFIELD ASSOCIATES, LLCDescription
Revenue And Expenses Per Books-10121RevenueAndExpensesPerBooks
Net Investment Income-10121NetInvestmentIncome

Taxes Schedule TaxesSchedule

Taxes Taxes

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryEXCISECategory
Amount$438Amount