FRASIER MEADOWS MANOR INC: Form 990, tax year 2024

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
FRASIER MEADOWS MANOR INC (EIN 84-0503809)
Tax period
2024-07-01 to 2025-06-30
Filed
2026-02-25
IRS object ID
202600569349301125
Schema version
2024v5.5
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return2026-02-25T11:36:05-06:00ReturnTs
Tax Period End2025-06-30TaxPeriodEndDt

Preparer Firm PreparerFirmGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Preparer Firm EIN410746749PreparerFirmEIN

Preparer Firm Name PreparerFirmName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1CLIFTONLARSONALLEN LLPBusinessNameLine1Txt

Preparer US Address PreparerUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1600 WASHINGTON AVENUE SUITE 1800AddressLine1Txt
CityST LOUISCityNm
State AbbreviationMOStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP63101ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return Type990ReturnTypeCd
Tax Period Begin2024-07-01TaxPeriodBeginDt

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN840503809EIN

Business Name BusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1FRASIER MEADOWS MANOR INCBusinessNameLine1Txt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name ControlFRASBusinessNameControlTxt
Phone3034994888PhoneNum

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1350 PONCA PLACEAddressLine1Txt
CityBOULDERCityNm
State AbbreviationCOStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP80303ZIPCd

Business Officer BusinessOfficerGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
PersonCHRISTIE HINRICHSPersonNm
Person TitlePRESIDENT AND CEOPersonTitleTxt
Phone3034994888PhoneNum
Signature2026-02-17SignatureDt
Discuss With Paid PreparerYes (1)DiscussWithPaidPreparerInd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
IRS Responsible Prty Info CurrYes (1)IRSResponsiblePrtyInfoCurrInd

Preparer Person PreparerPersonGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Preparer PersonSTEPHANIE MCCARTHYPreparerPersonNm
PTINP01805699PTIN
Phone3149254300PhoneNum
Preparation2026-02-03PreparationDt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax2024TaxYr
Build TS2025-03-06 01:10:19ZBuildTS

Form 990 IRS990

Doing Business As Name DoingBusinessAsName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1FRASIERBusinessNameLine1Txt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Principal OfficerCHRISTIE HINRICHSPrincipalOfficerNm

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1350 PONCA PLACEAddressLine1Txt
CityBOULDERCityNm
State AbbreviationCOStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP80303ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Gross Receipts$76,055,716GrossReceiptsAmt
Group Return For Affiliates0GroupReturnForAffiliatesInd
Organization501c3Yes (X)Organization501c3Ind
Website AddressWWW.FRASIERMEADOWS.ORGWebsiteAddressTxt
Type Of Organization CorpYes (X)TypeOfOrganizationCorpInd
Formation1954FormationYr
Legal Domicile StateCOLegalDomicileStateCd
Activity Or MissionPROVIDE HOUSING, HEALTHCARE, AND RELATED SERVICES TO SENIOR CITIZENS THROUGH A RETIREMENT FACILITY.ActivityOrMissionDesc
Voting Members Governing Body8VotingMembersGoverningBodyCnt
Voting Members Independent8VotingMembersIndependentCnt
Total Employee394TotalEmployeeCnt
Total Volunteers304TotalVolunteersCnt
Total Gross UBI$0TotalGrossUBIAmt
Net Unrelated Bus Txbl Incm$0NetUnrelatedBusTxblIncmAmt
PY Contributions Grants$2,262,966PYContributionsGrantsAmt
CY Contributions Grants$11,054,490CYContributionsGrantsAmt
PY Program Service Revenue$47,101,391PYProgramServiceRevenueAmt
CY Program Service Revenue$49,834,977CYProgramServiceRevenueAmt
PY Investment Income$3,093,355PYInvestmentIncomeAmt
CY Investment Income$2,430,217CYInvestmentIncomeAmt
PY Other Revenue$252,410PYOtherRevenueAmt
CY Other Revenue-$53,837CYOtherRevenueAmt
PY Total Revenue$52,710,122PYTotalRevenueAmt
CY Total Revenue$63,265,847CYTotalRevenueAmt
PY Grants And Similar Paid$601,339PYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt
CY Grants And Similar Paid$12,371,610CYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt
PY Benefits Paid To Members$0PYBenefitsPaidToMembersAmt
CY Benefits Paid To Members$0CYBenefitsPaidToMembersAmt
PY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid$17,656,349PYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt
CY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid$18,120,028CYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt
PY Total Prof Fndrsng Expns$0PYTotalProfFndrsngExpnsAmt
CY Total Prof Fndrsng Expns$0CYTotalProfFndrsngExpnsAmt
CY Total Fundraising Expense$116,536CYTotalFundraisingExpenseAmt
PY Other Expenses$27,673,600PYOtherExpensesAmt
CY Other Expenses$29,132,429CYOtherExpensesAmt
PY Total Expenses$45,931,288PYTotalExpensesAmt
CY Total Expenses$59,624,067CYTotalExpensesAmt
PY Revenues Less Expenses$6,778,834PYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt
CY Revenues Less Expenses$3,641,780CYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt
Total Assets BOY$263,292,730TotalAssetsBOYAmt
Total Assets EOY$272,263,500TotalAssetsEOYAmt
Total Liabilities BOY$229,999,282TotalLiabilitiesBOYAmt
Total Liabilities EOY$230,191,321TotalLiabilitiesEOYAmt
Net Assets Or Fund Balances BOY$33,293,448NetAssetsOrFundBalancesBOYAmt
Net Assets Or Fund Balances EOY$42,072,179NetAssetsOrFundBalancesEOYAmt
MissionBUILD COMMUNITY THAT INSPIRES AND CELEBRATES LIFE.MissionDesc
Significant New Program Srvc0SignificantNewProgramSrvcInd
Significant Change0SignificantChangeInd
Expense$43,098,291ExpenseAmt
Grant$12,371,610GrantAmt
Revenue$49,834,977RevenueAmt
DescFRASIER MEADOWS MANOR IS TAX-EXEMPT CONTINUING CARE RETIREMENT COMMUNITY OPERATED TO FURTHER THE VISION AND MISSION OF THE UNITED METHODIST CHURCH AS EXPRESSED BY ITS GENERAL BOARD OF DISCIPLESHIP THROUGH THE METHODIST CENTER ON AGING AND OLDER ADULT MINISTRIES. THE FACILITY INCLUDES INDEPENDENT LIVING, ASSISTED LIVING AND SKILLED NURSING CARE, WHICH INCLUDES INDEPENDENT AND ASSISTED RESIDENTIAL COMPETENCY SUPPORT, MEAL SERVICES, CHAPLAINCY PROGRAM WITH OPPORTUNITIES FOR SPIRITUAL GROWTH AND SUPPORT, AND RECREATIONAL AND THERAPEUTIC ACTIVITIES. THE FACILITIES AND PROGRAMS ARE DESIGNED TO MEET THE UNIQUE NEEDS OF SENIORS FOR FINANCIAL SECURITY, CONSISTENCY AND ACCESSIBLE HEALTHCARE, AND TO ENHANCE OPPORTUNITIES FOR INDEPENDENT "AGING IN PLACE". STATISTICAL INFORMATION IS AVAILABLE UPON REQUEST.Desc
Total Program Service Expenses$43,098,291TotalProgramServiceExpensesAmt
Described In Section501c3Yes (1)DescribedInSection501c3Ind
Schedule B RequiredYes (1)ScheduleBRequiredInd
Political Campaign Acty0PoliticalCampaignActyInd
Lobbying Activities0LobbyingActivitiesInd
Subject To Proxy Tax0SubjectToProxyTaxInd
Donor Advised Fund0DonorAdvisedFundInd
Conservation Easements0ConservationEasementsInd
Collections Of Art0CollectionsOfArtInd
Credit CounselingYes (1)CreditCounselingInd
Donor Rstr Or Quasi EndowmentsYes (1)DonorRstrOrQuasiEndowmentsInd
Report Land Building EquipmentYes (1)ReportLandBuildingEquipmentInd
Report Investments Other Sec0ReportInvestmentsOtherSecInd
Report Program Related Invst0ReportProgramRelatedInvstInd
Report Other Assets0ReportOtherAssetsInd
Report Other LiabilitiesYes (1)ReportOtherLiabilitiesInd
Include FIN48 FootnoteYes (1)IncludeFIN48FootnoteInd
Independent Audit Fincl Stmt0IndependentAuditFinclStmtInd
Consolidated Audit Fincl StmtYes (1)ConsolidatedAuditFinclStmtInd
School Operating0SchoolOperatingInd
Foreign Office0ForeignOfficeInd
Foreign Activities0ForeignActivitiesInd
More Than5000 K To Org0MoreThan5000KToOrgInd
More Than5000 K To Individuals0MoreThan5000KToIndividualsInd
Professional Fundraising0ProfessionalFundraisingInd
Fundraising Activities0FundraisingActivitiesInd
Gaming Activities0GamingActivitiesInd
Operate Hospital0OperateHospitalInd
Grants To OrganizationsYes (1)GrantsToOrganizationsInd
Grants To Individuals0GrantsToIndividualsInd
Schedule J RequiredYes (1)ScheduleJRequiredInd
Tax Exempt BondsYes (1)TaxExemptBondsInd
Invest Tax Exempt Bonds0InvestTaxExemptBondsInd
Escrow AccountYes (1)EscrowAccountInd
On Behalf Of Issuer0OnBehalfOfIssuerInd
Engaged In Excess Benefit Trans0EngagedInExcessBenefitTransInd
PY Excess Benefit Trans0PYExcessBenefitTransInd
Loan Outstanding0LoanOutstandingInd
Grant To Related Person0GrantToRelatedPersonInd
Business Rln With Org Mem0BusinessRlnWithOrgMemInd
Business Rln With Fam Mem0BusinessRlnWithFamMemInd
Business Rln With35 Ctrl Ent0BusinessRlnWith35CtrlEntInd
Deductible Non Cash Contri0DeductibleNonCashContriInd
Deductible Art Contribution0DeductibleArtContributionInd
Terminate Operations0TerminateOperationsInd
Partial Liquidation0PartialLiquidationInd
Disregarded Entity0DisregardedEntityInd
Related EntityYes (1)RelatedEntityInd
Related Organization Ctrl Ent0RelatedOrganizationCtrlEntInd
Trnsfr Exmpt Non Chrtbl Rltd Org0TrnsfrExmptNonChrtblRltdOrgInd
Activities Conducted Prtshp0ActivitiesConductedPrtshpInd
Schedule O RequiredYes (1)ScheduleORequiredInd
Info In Schedule O Part VYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartVInd
IRP Document31IRPDocumentCnt
IRP Document W2 G0IRPDocumentW2GCnt
Backup Wthld ComplianceYes (1)BackupWthldComplianceInd
Employee394EmployeeCnt
Employment Tax Returns FiledYes (1)EmploymentTaxReturnsFiledInd
Unrelated Bus Incm Over Limit0UnrelatedBusIncmOverLimitInd
Foreign Financial Account0ForeignFinancialAccountInd
Prohibited Tax Shelter Trans0ProhibitedTaxShelterTransInd
Taxable Party Notification0TaxablePartyNotificationInd
Nondeductible Contributions0NondeductibleContributionsInd
Quid Pro Quo Contributions0QuidProQuoContributionsInd
Form8282 Property Disposed Of0Form8282PropertyDisposedOfInd
Rcv Fnds To Pay Prsnl Bnft Cntrct0RcvFndsToPayPrsnlBnftCntrctInd
Pay Premiums Prsnl Bnft Cntrct0PayPremiumsPrsnlBnftCntrctInd
Form1098 C Filed0Form1098CFiledInd
Indoor Tanning Services0IndoorTanningServicesInd
Subj To Tax Rmnrtn Ex Prcht Pymt0SubjToTaxRmnrtnExPrchtPymtInd
Subject To Excs Tax Net Invst Inc0SubjectToExcsTaxNetInvstIncInd
Info In Schedule O Part VIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartVIInd
Governing Body Voting Members8GoverningBodyVotingMembersCnt
Independent Voting Member8IndependentVotingMemberCnt
Family Or Business Rln0FamilyOrBusinessRlnInd
Delegation Of Mgmt Duties0DelegationOfMgmtDutiesInd
Change To Org Documents0ChangeToOrgDocumentsInd
Material Diversion Or Misuse0MaterialDiversionOrMisuseInd
Members Or StockholdersYes (1)MembersOrStockholdersInd
Election Of Board MembersYes (1)ElectionOfBoardMembersInd
Decisions Subject To ApprovaYes (1)DecisionsSubjectToApprovaInd
Minutes Of Governing BodyYes (1)MinutesOfGoverningBodyInd
Minutes Of CommitteesYes (1)MinutesOfCommitteesInd
Officer Mailing Address0OfficerMailingAddressInd
Local Chapters0LocalChaptersInd
Form990 Provided To Gvrn BodyYes (1)Form990ProvidedToGvrnBodyInd
Conflict Of Interest PolicyYes (1)ConflictOfInterestPolicyInd
Annual Disclosure Covered PrsnYes (1)AnnualDisclosureCoveredPrsnInd
Regular Monitoring EnfrcYes (1)RegularMonitoringEnfrcInd
Whistleblower PolicyYes (1)WhistleblowerPolicyInd
Document Retention PolicyYes (1)DocumentRetentionPolicyInd
Compensation Process CEOYes (1)CompensationProcessCEOInd
Compensation Process OtherYes (1)CompensationProcessOtherInd
Investment In Joint Venture0InvestmentInJointVentureInd
States Where Copy Of Return Is FldCOStatesWhereCopyOfReturnIsFldCd
Upon RequestYes (X)UponRequestInd

Books In Care Of Detail BooksInCareOfDetail

Business Name BusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1NIKKI LEWISBusinessNameLine1Txt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Phone7205624304PhoneNum

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1350 PONCA PLACEAddressLine1Txt
CityBOULDERCityNm
State AbbreviationCOStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP80303ZIPCd

Form990 Part VII Section A Form990PartVIISectionAGrp (18 entries)

TitleTitleTxtAverage Hours Per WeekAverageHoursPerWeekRtAverage Hours Per Week Rltd OrgAverageHoursPerWeekRltdOrgRtOfficerOfficerIndReportable Comp From OrgReportableCompFromOrgAmtReportable Comp From Rltd OrgReportableCompFromRltdOrgAmtOther CompensationOtherCompensationAmtHighest Compensated EmployeeHighestCompensatedEmployeeIndKey EmployeeKeyEmployeeIndIndividual Trustee Or DirectorIndividualTrusteeOrDirectorInd
CHRISTINA HINRICHS
PRESIDENT AND CEO40.002.00Yes (X)$652,892$0$47,160
NIKKI LEWIS
CFO40.002.00Yes (X)$371,266$0$31,382
COLLEEN MALLON
CHIEF GROWTH OFFICER40.002.00$316,098$0$40,574Yes (X)
TOMAS MENDEZ VP OF
OPERATIONS (THROUGH MARCH 2025)40.000.00$270,588$0$46,763Yes (X)
MICHELLE MCPARLAND
VP OF HEALTH40.000.00$229,267$0$43,052Yes (X)
JENNIFER HOUGHTALING
VP OF HR (THROUGH MAY 2025)40.002.00$196,061$0$43,052Yes (X)
JEFFREY PUCKETT
DIRECTOR OF IT40.000.00$183,410$0$26,110Yes (X)
COREY DRAGGE
DIRECTOR OF FACILITIES40.000.00$146,067$0$47,681Yes (X)
STACY LUDWIG
DIRECTOR OF SALES40.000.00$134,632$0$17,890Yes (X)
JIM WILLIAMS
CHAIR2.000.00Yes (X)$0$0$0Yes (X)
SUSAN CONNELLY
VICE CHAIR2.000.00Yes (X)$0$0$0Yes (X)
RICK LAWRENCE
TREASURER (THROUGH MAY 2025)2.000.00Yes (X)$0$0$0Yes (X)
BETTY HOYE - SECRETARY
THEN TREASURER2.000.00Yes (X)$0$0$0Yes (X)
STEPHANIE KIDWELL
DIRECTOR THEN SECRETARY2.000.00Yes (X)$0$0$0Yes (X)
KEN HOSTELLEY
DIRECTOR2.000.00$0$0$0Yes (X)
MARK LIEBETRAU
DIRECTOR2.000.00$0$0$0Yes (X)
CHERYL RUNYON
DIRECTOR2.000.00$0$0$0Yes (X)
JOHN TILTON
DIRECTOR2.000.00$0$0$0Yes (X)
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Reportable Comp From Org$2,500,281TotalReportableCompFromOrgAmt
Tot Reportable Comp Rltd Org$0TotReportableCompRltdOrgAmt
Total Other Compensation$343,664TotalOtherCompensationAmt
Indiv Rcvd Greater Than100 K28IndivRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt
Former Ofcr Employees Listed0FormerOfcrEmployeesListedInd
Total Comp Greater Than150 KYes (1)TotalCompGreaterThan150KInd
Compensation From Other Srcs0CompensationFromOtherSrcsInd

Contractor Compensation ContractorCompensationGrp (5 entries)

Address Line1ContractorAddress/USAddress/AddressLine1TxtCityContractorAddress/USAddress/CityNmState AbbreviationContractorAddress/USAddress/StateAbbreviationCdZIPContractorAddress/USAddress/ZIPCdServicesServicesDescCompensationCompensationAmt
BOULDER ASSOCIATES
1426 PEARL STBOULDERCO80302ARCHITECTURAL SERVICES$823,596
D G CONSTRUCTION INC
3525 S BRENTWOOD STLAKEWOODCO80235LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR APARTMENT RENOVA$748,661
HAYNES MECHANICAL SYSTEMS INC
PO BOX 561389DENVERCO80256HVAC SYSTEMS$713,713
ARI INC
3320 CLINTON PARKWAY CT STE 120LAWRENCEKS66047CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT ADVISORY$151,271
DURO ELECTRIC CO
2271 W YALE AVEENGLEWOODCO80110ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR$145,601
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Cntrct Rcvd Greater Than100 K13CntrctRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt
All Other Contributions$11,054,490AllOtherContributionsAmt
Noncash Contributions$17,650NoncashContributionsAmt
Total Contributions$11,054,490TotalContributionsAmt

Program Service Revenue ProgramServiceRevenueGrp (5 entries)

DescDescBusinessBusinessCdTotal Revenue ColumnTotalRevenueColumnAmtRelated Or Exempt Func IncomeRelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
PATIENT SERVICE REVENUE623000$25,596,798$25,596,798
EARNED ENTRANCE FEES623000$10,681,014$10,681,014
MANOR RESIDENT REVENUE623000$10,051,071$10,051,071
ASSISTED LIVING RESIDENT REVENUE623000$2,405,773$2,405,773
OTHER PROGRAM REVENUE623000$741,076$741,076

Total Oth Program Service Rev TotalOthProgramServiceRevGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$359,245TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$359,245RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Program Service Revenue$49,834,977TotalProgramServiceRevenueAmt

Investment Income InvestmentIncomeGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$2,403,185TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Exclusion$2,403,185ExclusionAmt

Gross Rents GrossRentsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Real$158,377RealAmt

Less Rental Expenses LessRentalExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Real$212,214RealAmt

Rental Income Or Loss RentalIncomeOrLossGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Real-$53,837RealAmt

Net Rental Income Or Loss NetRentalIncomeOrLossGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column-$53,837TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Exclusion-$53,837ExclusionAmt

Gross Amount Sales Assets GrossAmountSalesAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Securities$12,604,387SecuritiesAmt
Other$300OtherAmt

Less Cost Oth Basis Sales Expnss LessCostOthBasisSalesExpnssGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Securities$12,577,655SecuritiesAmt
Other$0OtherAmt

Gain Or Loss GainOrLossGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Securities$26,732SecuritiesAmt
Other$300OtherAmt

Net Gain Or Loss Investments NetGainOrLossInvestmentsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$27,032TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Exclusion$27,032ExclusionAmt

Total Revenue TotalRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$63,265,847TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$49,834,977RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
Unrelated Business Revenue$0UnrelatedBusinessRevenueAmt
Exclusion$2,376,380ExclusionAmt

Grants To Domestic Orgs GrantsToDomesticOrgsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$12,371,610TotalAmt
Program Services$12,371,610ProgramServicesAmt

Comp Current Ofcr Directors CompCurrentOfcrDirectorsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$1,578,891TotalAmt
Program Services$260,307ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$1,318,584ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Other Salaries And Wages OtherSalariesAndWagesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$13,048,463TotalAmt
Program Services$10,225,550ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$2,764,121ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$58,792FundraisingAmt

Pension Plan Contributions PensionPlanContributionsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$587,737TotalAmt
Program Services$407,821ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$178,348ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$1,568FundraisingAmt

Other Employee Benefits OtherEmployeeBenefitsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$1,835,093TotalAmt
Program Services$1,352,600ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$481,618ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$875FundraisingAmt

Payroll Taxes PayrollTaxesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$1,069,844TotalAmt
Program Services$822,392ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$241,661ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$5,791FundraisingAmt

Fees For Services Management FeesForServicesManagementGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$321,341TotalAmt
Program Services$321,341ProgramServicesAmt

Fees For Services Legal FeesForServicesLegalGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$116,790TotalAmt
Management And General$116,790ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Fees For Services Accounting FeesForServicesAccountingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$271,097TotalAmt
Management And General$271,097ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Fees For Srvc Invst Mgmnt Fees FeesForSrvcInvstMgmntFeesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$168,602TotalAmt
Management And General$168,602ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Fees For Services Other FeesForServicesOtherGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$2,659,887TotalAmt
Program Services$1,584,795ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$1,054,229ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$20,863FundraisingAmt

Advertising AdvertisingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$126,482TotalAmt
Program Services$12,785ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$113,519ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$178FundraisingAmt

Office Expenses OfficeExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$546,298TotalAmt
Program Services$150,789ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$389,866ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$5,643FundraisingAmt

Information Technology InformationTechnologyGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$843,749TotalAmt
Program Services$17,020ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$816,520ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$10,209FundraisingAmt

Occupancy OccupancyGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$2,216,434TotalAmt
Program Services$532,287ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$1,683,969ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$178FundraisingAmt

Travel TravelGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$68,347TotalAmt
Program Services$40,289ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$27,860ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$198FundraisingAmt

Conferences Meetings ConferencesMeetingsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$53,264TotalAmt
Program Services$29,524ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$23,740ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Interest InterestGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$4,982,024TotalAmt
Management And General$4,982,024ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Depreciation Depletion DepreciationDepletionGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$12,044,494TotalAmt
Program Services$12,004,109ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$40,385ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Insurance InsuranceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$1,021,099TotalAmt
Management And General$1,021,099ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Other Expenses OtherExpensesGrp (4 entries)

DescDescTotalTotalAmtProgram ServicesProgramServicesAmtManagement And GeneralManagementAndGeneralAmtFundraisingFundraisingAmt
SUPPLIES$2,427,402$2,323,601$101,038$2,763
RESIDENT PROGRAMS$419,829$419,829
ENTERTAINMENT$373,945$301,003$64,748$8,194
BAD DEBT EXPENSES$245,863$245,614$249

All Other Expenses AllOtherExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$225,482TotalAmt
Program Services$94,854ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$129,593ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$1,035FundraisingAmt

Total Functional Expenses TotalFunctionalExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$59,624,067TotalAmt
Program Services$43,098,291ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$16,409,240ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$116,536FundraisingAmt

Cash Non Interest Bearing CashNonInterestBearingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$1,057,993BOYAmt
EOY$5,953,090EOYAmt

Savings And Temp Cash Invst SavingsAndTempCashInvstGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$483,630BOYAmt
EOY$2,777,351EOYAmt

Accounts Receivable AccountsReceivableGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$840,794BOYAmt
EOY$692,942EOYAmt

Inventories For Sale Or Use InventoriesForSaleOrUseGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$60,904BOYAmt
EOY$51,714EOYAmt

Prepaid Expenses Defrd Charges PrepaidExpensesDefrdChargesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$386,391BOYAmt
EOY$1,083,898EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Land Bldg Equip Cost Or Other Bss$266,003,435LandBldgEquipCostOrOtherBssAmt
Land Bldg Equip Accum Deprec$95,860,092LandBldgEquipAccumDeprecAmt

Land Bldg Equip Basis Net LandBldgEquipBasisNetGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$174,188,116BOYAmt
EOY$170,143,343EOYAmt

Investments Pub Traded Sec InvestmentsPubTradedSecGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$81,507,522BOYAmt
EOY$88,417,103EOYAmt

Other Assets Total OtherAssetsTotalGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$4,767,380BOYAmt
EOY$3,144,059EOYAmt

Total Assets TotalAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$263,292,730BOYAmt
EOY$272,263,500EOYAmt

Accounts Payable Accr Expnss AccountsPayableAccrExpnssGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$4,126,070BOYAmt
EOY$3,942,790EOYAmt

Deferred Revenue DeferredRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$83,798,485BOYAmt
EOY$88,174,778EOYAmt

Tax Exempt Bond Liabilities TaxExemptBondLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$114,820,059BOYAmt
EOY$112,924,306EOYAmt

Escrow Account Liability EscrowAccountLiabilityGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$19,780,209BOYAmt
EOY$18,669,769EOYAmt

Mortg Notes Pybl Scrd Invst Prop MortgNotesPyblScrdInvstPropGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$6,009,415BOYAmt
EOY$4,634,787EOYAmt

Other Liabilities OtherLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$1,465,044BOYAmt
EOY$1,844,891EOYAmt

Total Liabilities TotalLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$229,999,282BOYAmt
EOY$230,191,321EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Organization Follows FASB117Yes (X)OrganizationFollowsFASB117Ind

No Donor Restriction Net Assets NoDonorRestrictionNetAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$32,439,291BOYAmt
EOY$30,949,842EOYAmt

Donor Restriction Net Assets DonorRestrictionNetAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$854,157BOYAmt
EOY$11,122,337EOYAmt

Total Net Assets Fund Balance TotalNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$33,293,448BOYAmt
EOY$42,072,179EOYAmt

Tot Liab Net Assets Fund Balance TotLiabNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$263,292,730BOYAmt
EOY$272,263,500EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Info In Schedule O Part XIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartXIInd
Reconcilation Revenue Expnss$3,641,780ReconcilationRevenueExpnssAmt
Net Unrlzd Gains Losses Invst$6,722,431NetUnrlzdGainsLossesInvstAmt
Other Changes In Net Assets-$1,585,480OtherChangesInNetAssetsAmt
Info In Schedule O Part XIIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartXIIInd
Method Of Accounting AccrualYes (X)MethodOfAccountingAccrualInd
Accountant Compile Or Review0AccountantCompileOrReviewInd
FS AuditedYes (1)FSAuditedInd

FS Audited Basis FSAuditedBasisGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Consolidated Basis Fincl StmtYes (X)ConsolidatedBasisFinclStmtInd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Audit CommitteeYes (1)AuditCommitteeInd
Federal Grant Audit Required0FederalGrantAuditRequiredInd

Schedule A IRS990ScheduleA

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Publicly Supported Org509a2Yes (X)PubliclySupportedOrg509a2Ind

Gifts Grants Contris Rcvd509 GiftsGrantsContrisRcvd509Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$5,657,523CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$1,140,707CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$694,400CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$2,262,966CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$11,054,490CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$20,810,086TotalAmt

Gross Receipts Admissions GrossReceiptsAdmissionsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$36,570,302CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$39,577,758CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$41,345,286CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$47,101,391CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$49,834,977CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$214,429,714TotalAmt

Total509 Total509Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$42,227,825CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$40,718,465CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$42,039,686CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$49,364,357CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$60,889,467CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$235,239,800TotalAmt

Amounts Rcvd Dsqlfy Person AmountsRcvdDsqlfyPersonGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$25,147CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$179,938CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$12,100CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$1,502,937CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$10,011,680CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$11,731,802TotalAmt

Substantial Contributors Amt SubstantialContributorsAmtGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Subst And Dsqlfy Prsns Tot SubstAndDsqlfyPrsnsTotGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$25,147CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$179,938CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$12,100CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$1,502,937CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$10,011,680CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$11,731,802TotalAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Public Support Total509$223,507,998PublicSupportTotal509Amt

Gross Investment Income509 GrossInvestmentIncome509Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$1,130,036CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$2,002,865CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$2,088,641CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$2,605,797CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$2,561,562CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$10,388,901TotalAmt

Investment Income And UBTI InvestmentIncomeAndUBTIGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$1,130,036CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$2,002,865CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$2,088,641CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$2,605,797CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$2,561,562CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$10,388,901TotalAmt

Other Income509 OtherIncome509Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years-$5,372,456CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$914,035CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Total-$4,458,421TotalAmt

Total Support Calendar Year TotalSupportCalendarYearGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$37,985,405CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$42,721,330CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$45,042,362CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$51,970,154CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$63,451,029CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$241,170,280TotalAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Public Support CY5090.92680PublicSupportCY509Pct
Public Support PY5090.97090PublicSupportPY509Pct
Investment Income CY0.04310InvestmentIncomeCYPct
Investment Income PY0.04220InvestmentIncomePYPct
Thirty Thr Pct Suprt Tests CY509Yes (X)ThirtyThrPctSuprtTestsCY509Ind

Schedule B IRS990ScheduleB

Contributor Information ContributorInformationGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
ContributorRESTRICTEDContributorNum

Contributor Business Name ContributorBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1RESTRICTEDBusinessNameLine1

Contributor US Address ContributorUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1RESTRICTEDAddressLine1
Address Line2RESTRICTEDAddressLine2
CityRESTRICTEDCity
StateRESTRICTEDState
ZIP CodeRESTRICTEDZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total ContributionsRESTRICTEDTotalContributionsAmt

Schedule D IRS990ScheduleD

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Agent Trustee Etc0AgentTrusteeEtcInd
Incl Escrow Custodial Acct LiabYes (1)InclEscrowCustodialAcctLiabInd
Explanation ProvidedYes (X)ExplanationProvidedInd

CY Endwmt Fund CYEndwmtFundGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Beginning Year Balance$607,061BeginningYearBalanceAmt
Contributions$10,124,625ContributionsAmt
Investment Earnings Or Losses$158,390InvestmentEarningsOrLossesAmt
Grants Or Scholarships$13,785GrantsOrScholarshipsAmt
Other Expenditures$981OtherExpendituresAmt
End Year Balance$10,875,310EndYearBalanceAmt

CY Minus1 Yr Endwmt Fund CYMinus1YrEndwmtFundGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Beginning Year Balance$531,961BeginningYearBalanceAmt
Contributions$75,100ContributionsAmt
End Year Balance$607,061EndYearBalanceAmt

CY Minus2 Yr Endwmt Fund CYMinus2YrEndwmtFundGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Beginning Year Balance$476,784BeginningYearBalanceAmt
Contributions$55,177ContributionsAmt
End Year Balance$531,961EndYearBalanceAmt

CY Minus3 Yr Endwmt Fund CYMinus3YrEndwmtFundGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Beginning Year Balance$545,245BeginningYearBalanceAmt
Contributions$9,150ContributionsAmt
Other Expenditures$77,611OtherExpendituresAmt
End Year Balance$476,784EndYearBalanceAmt

CY Minus4 Yr Endwmt Fund CYMinus4YrEndwmtFundGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Beginning Year Balance$427,477BeginningYearBalanceAmt
Contributions$7,560ContributionsAmt
Investment Earnings Or Losses$116,396InvestmentEarningsOrLossesAmt
Other Expenditures$6,188OtherExpendituresAmt
End Year Balance$545,245EndYearBalanceAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Board Designated Balance EOY0.01250BoardDesignatedBalanceEOYPct
Prmnnt Endowment Balance EOY0.95453PrmnntEndowmentBalanceEOYPct
Term Endowment Balance EOY0.03298TermEndowmentBalanceEOYPct
Endowments Held Unrelated Org0EndowmentsHeldUnrelatedOrgInd
Endowments Held Related Org0EndowmentsHeldRelatedOrgInd

Land LandGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$84,338OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Book Value$84,338BookValueAmt

Buildings BuildingsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$243,835,788OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$89,852,695DepreciationAmt
Book Value$153,983,093BookValueAmt

Leasehold Improvements LeaseholdImprovementsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$4,904,808OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$2,423,979DepreciationAmt
Book Value$2,480,829BookValueAmt

Equipment EquipmentGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$14,780,394OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$3,583,418DepreciationAmt
Book Value$11,196,976BookValueAmt

Other Land Buildings OtherLandBuildingsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$2,398,107OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Book Value$2,398,107BookValueAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Book Value Land Buildings$170,143,343TotalBookValueLandBuildingsAmt

Other Liabilities Org OtherLiabilitiesOrgGrp (3 entries)

DescDescAmtAmt
ANNUITIES PAYABLE$53,507
APPLICANT DEPOSITS$1,692,884
ROU LEASE OBLIGATION$98,500
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Liability$1,844,891TotalLiabilityAmt
Footnote TextYes (X)FootnoteTextInd
Total Rev Etc Audited Fincl Stmt$68,885,349TotalRevEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt
Net Unrealized Gains Invst$6,722,431NetUnrealizedGainsInvstAmt
Other Revenue-$1,146,541OtherRevenueAmt
Revenue Not Reported$5,575,890RevenueNotReportedAmt
Revenue Subtotal$63,309,459RevenueSubtotalAmt
Investment Expenses Not Incld$168,602InvestmentExpensesNotIncldAmt
Other Revenues Not Included-$212,214OtherRevenuesNotIncludedAmt
Revenue Not Reported Fincl Stmt-$43,612RevenueNotReportedFinclStmtAmt
Total Revenue Per Form990$63,265,847TotalRevenuePerForm990Amt
Tot Expns Etc Audited Fincl Stmt$47,629,099TotExpnsEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt
Other Expenses Included$394,944OtherExpensesIncludedAmt
Expenses Not Reported$394,944ExpensesNotReportedAmt
Expenses Subtotal$47,234,155ExpensesSubtotalAmt
Investment Expenses Not Incld2$168,602InvestmentExpensesNotIncld2Amt
Other Expenses Not Included$12,221,310OtherExpensesNotIncludedAmt
Expenses Not Rpt Fincl Stmt$12,389,912ExpensesNotRptFinclStmtAmt
Total Expenses Per Form990$59,624,067TotalExpensesPerForm990Amt

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (7 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
PART IV, LINE 2B:INDIVIDUALS ADMITTED AS RESIDENTS OF THE ORGANIZATION ARE ENTITLED TO A REFUND OF A PORTION OF THEIR ENTRANCE FEES, BASED ON WHICH OF THREE CONTRACT OPTIONS THEY SELECT. THE STATE OF COLORADO REQUIRES THAT THE ORGANIZATION REFUND THE RESIDENT'S REFUNDABLE FEES WITHIN 180 DAYS OF TERMINATION OF THE AGREEMENT.
PART V, LINE 4:THE ENDOWMENT FUNDS CONSIST OF VARIOUS FUNDS ESTABLISHED TO HELP ACCOMPLISH THE ORGANIZATION'S PROGRAM SERVICES.
PART X, LINE 2:THE ORGANIZATION IS EXEMPT FROM FEDERAL INCOME TAXES UNDER SECTION 501(C)(3) OF THE INTERNAL REVENUE CODE (IRC). THE ORGANIZATION IS NOT CLASSIFIED AS A PRIVATE FOUNDATION WITHIN THE MEANING OF SECTION 509(A) OF THE IRC. ACCORDINGLY, NO PROVISION IS MADE FOR FEDERAL, STATE, OR LOCAL INCOME TAXES. THE ORGANIZATION APPLIES A MORE LIKELY THAN NOT MEASUREMENT METHODOLOGY TO REFLECT THE CONSOLIDATED FINANCIAL STATEMENT IMPACT OF UNCERTAIN TAX POSITIONS TAKEN OR EXPECTED TO BE TAKEN IN A TAX RETURN. AFTER EVALUATING THE TAX POSITIONS TAKEN, NONE ARE CONSIDERED TO BE UNCERTAIN; THEREFORE, NO AMOUNTS HAVE BEEN RECOGNIZED AS OF JUNE 30, 2025 AND 2024. IF INCURRED, INTEREST AND PENALTIES ASSOCIATED WITH TAX POSITIONS ARE RECORDED IN THE PERIOD ASSESSED AS GENERAL AND ADMINISTRATIVE EXPENSE. NO INTEREST OR PENALTIES HAVE BEEN ASSESSED AS OF JUNE 30, 2025 OR 2024.
PART XI, LINE 2D - OTHER ADJUSTMENTS:UNREALIZED GAINS ON INTEREST RATE SWAPS -1,585,480. REVENUE TO RELATED ORGANIZATION 438,939.
PART XI, LINE 4B - OTHER ADJUSTMENTS:RENTAL EXPENSE -212,214.
PART XII, LINE 2D - OTHER ADJUSTMENTS:EXPENSES TO RELATED ORGANIZATION 182,730. RENTAL EXPENSES 212,214.
PART XII, LINE 4B - OTHER ADJUSTMENTS:TRANSFER OF NET ASSETS WITHOUT DONOR RESTRICTION 12,221,310.

Schedule I IRS990ScheduleI

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Grant Records MaintainedYes (1)GrantRecordsMaintainedInd

Recipient Table RecipientTable (6 entries)

Address Line1USAddress/AddressLine1TxtCityUSAddress/CityNmState AbbreviationUSAddress/StateAbbreviationCdZIPUSAddress/ZIPCdRecipient EINRecipientEINIRC SectionIRCSectionDescCash GrantCashGrantAmtNon Cash AssistanceNonCashAssistanceAmtValuation Method UsedValuationMethodUsedDescNon Cash AssistanceNonCashAssistanceDescPurpose Of GrantPurposeOfGrantTxt
SISTER CARMEN
655 ASPEN RIDGE DRIVELAFAYETTECO80026840820305501(C)(3)$20,000$0N/AN/ATHE FAMILY DEVELOPMENT RENT PROGRAM PROVIDES 36 MONTHS OF RENTAL ASSISTANCE FOR SENIORS, WHILE PAIRING THEM WITH AN ADVOCATE FOR ONE-ON-ONE SUPPORT.
BOULDER HOUSING PARTNERS
4800 NORTH BROADWAYBOULDERCO80304841584949501(C)(3)$75,300$0N/AN/ATO SUPPORT THE REFURBISHMENT AND REACTIVATION OF A COMMERCIAL KITCHEN SERVING OUR RESIDENTS, AS WELL AS PROVIDE FUNDING FOR RESIDENT EMERGENCY ASSISTANCE AND GENERAL SENIOR PROGRAMMING
HARVEST OF HOPE PANTRY
4830 PEARL STREETBOULDERCO80301274010250501(C)(3)$15,000$0N/AN/ATO PROVIDE HEALTHY SUPPLEMENTAL FOOD TO BOULDER FAMILIES AND INDIVIDUALS IN NEED OF FOOD ASSISTANCE WITHIN A SAFE, WELCOMING AND NON-JUDGMENTAL ENVIRONMENT.
TRU COMMUNITY CARE
2594 TRAILRIDGE DR EASTLAFAYETTECO80026840748577501(C)(3)$20,000$0N/AN/ATO SUPPORT OUR GRANDPADS PROGRAM WHICH AIDS OUR WORK TO SERVE AT-RISK, LOW-INCOME, OLDER, FRAIL, AND/OR DISABLED INDIVIDUALS WHO RESIDE IN BOULDER COUNTY, PROVIDING A COMPREHENSIVE AND INDIVIDUALIZED APPROACH TO CARE FOR SENIORS IN OUR COMMUNITY.
PRESBYTERIAN MANOR (DBA BOULDER PRESBYTERIAN HOUSING INC)
1050 ARAPAHOE AVEBOULDERCO80302840522442501(C)(3)$20,000$0N/AN/ATO PROVIDE AFFORDABLE, SAFE, AND COMFORTABLE INDEPENDENT APARTMENT LIVING FOR QUALIFIED SENIORS 62 YEARS OLD OR OLDER.
FRASIER LIVING INC
350 PONCA PLACEBOULDERCO80303991450130501(C)(3)$10,195,414$2,025,896FMVBUILDINGOPERATING SUPPORT
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total501c3 Org6Total501c3OrgCnt
Total Other Org0TotalOtherOrgCnt

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Form And Line ReferencePART I, LINE 2:FormAndLineReferenceDesc
ExplanationTHE ORGANIZATION DOES NOT MONITOR THE USE OF FUNDS GRANTED TO ORGANIZATIONS.ExplanationTxt

Schedule J IRS990ScheduleJ

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Compensation CommitteeYes (X)CompensationCommitteeInd
Independent ConsultantYes (X)IndependentConsultantInd
Compensation SurveyYes (X)CompensationSurveyInd
Board Or Committee ApprovalYes (X)BoardOrCommitteeApprovalInd
Severance Payment0SeverancePaymentInd
Supplemental Nonqual Rtr PlanYes (1)SupplementalNonqualRtrPlanInd
Equity Based Comp Arrngm0EquityBasedCompArrngmInd
Comp Based On Revenue Of Flng Org0CompBasedOnRevenueOfFlngOrgInd
Comp Bsd On Rev Related Orgs0CompBsdOnRevRelatedOrgsInd
Comp Bsd Net Earns Flng OrgYes (1)CompBsdNetEarnsFlngOrgInd
Comp Bsd Net Earns Rltd Orgs0CompBsdNetEarnsRltdOrgsInd
Any Non Fixed Payments0AnyNonFixedPaymentsInd
Initial Contract Exception0InitialContractExceptionInd

Rltd Org Officer Trst Key Empl RltdOrgOfficerTrstKeyEmplGrp (9 entries)

TitleTitleTxtBase Compensation Filing OrgBaseCompensationFilingOrgAmtCompensation Based On Rltd OrgsCompensationBasedOnRltdOrgsAmtBonus Filing OrganizationBonusFilingOrganizationAmountBonus Related OrganizationsBonusRelatedOrganizationsAmtOther Compensation Filing OrgOtherCompensationFilingOrgAmtOther Compensation Rltd OrgsOtherCompensationRltdOrgsAmtDeferred Compensation Flng OrgDeferredCompensationFlngOrgAmtDeferred Comp Rltd OrgsDeferredCompRltdOrgsAmtNontaxable Benefits Filing OrgNontaxableBenefitsFilingOrgAmtNontaxable Benefits Rltd OrgsNontaxableBenefitsRltdOrgsAmtTotal Compensation Filing OrgTotalCompensationFilingOrgAmtTotal Compensation Rltd OrgsTotalCompensationRltdOrgsAmtComp Report Prior990 Filing OrgCompReportPrior990FilingOrgAmtComp Report Prior990 Rltd OrgsCompReportPrior990RltdOrgsAmt
CHRISTINA HINRICHS
PRESIDENT AND CEO$553,092$0$99,800$0$0$0$21,617$0$25,543$0$700,052$0$0$0
NIKKI LEWIS
CFO$330,248$0$41,018$0$0$0$14,028$0$17,354$0$402,648$0$0$0
COLLEEN MALLON
CHIEF GROWTH OFFICER$280,212$0$35,886$0$0$0$12,153$0$28,421$0$356,672$0$0$0
TOMAS MENDEZ VP OF
OPERATIONS (THROUGH MARCH 2025)$238,719$0$31,869$0$0$0$11,858$0$34,905$0$317,351$0$0$0
MICHELLE MCPARLAND
VP OF HEALTH$203,693$0$25,574$0$0$0$10,635$0$32,417$0$272,319$0$0$0
JENNIFER HOUGHTALING
VP OF HR (THROUGH MAY 2025)$181,118$0$14,943$0$0$0$10,635$0$32,417$0$239,113$0$0$0
JEFFREY PUCKETT
DIRECTOR OF IT$167,110$0$16,300$0$0$0$8,590$0$17,520$0$209,520$0$0$0
COREY DRAGGE
DIRECTOR OF FACILITIES$129,556$0$16,511$0$0$0$7,282$0$40,399$0$193,748$0$0$0
STACY LUDWIG
DIRECTOR OF SALES$106,132$0$28,500$0$0$0$5,149$0$12,741$0$152,522$0$0$0

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (2 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
PART I, LINE 4BIN MAY 2014, THE ORGANIZATION ADOPTED A SUPPLEMENTAL EXECUTIVE RETIREMENT PLAN (SERP) UNDER SECTION 457(F) COVERING CERTAIN KEY EMPLOYEES AS SELECTED BY THE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE ACTING ON BEHALF OF THE BOARD OF TRUSTEES. EACH ANNUAL DISCRETIONARY CONTRIBUTION THE ORGANIZATION CONTRIBUTES TO THE PARTICIPANTS VESTS AS DETERMINED BY THE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE. UPON VESTING, DEATH, PERMANENT DISABILITY, OR TERMINATION WITHOUT CAUSE, THE PARTICIPANT OR BENEFICIARY WILL RECEIVE A LUMP-SUM DISTRIBUTION WITHIN 60 DAYS. ALL OTHER SEPARATION FROM SERVICE RESULTS IN FORFEITURE. THE FOLLOWING CONTRIBUTIONS WERE MADE DURING THE FISCAL YEAR: CHRISTINA HINRICHS - $21,617 NIKKI LEWIS- $14,028 COLLEEN RYAN MALLON $12,153 TOMAS MENDEZ $11,858 MICHELLE MCPARLAND $10,635 JENNIFER HOUGHTALING $10,635
PART I, LINE 6THE ORGANIZATION HAS AN INCENTIVE COMPENSATION PLAN FOR EXECUTIVES, VICE PRESIDENTS AND OTHER LEADERSHIP POSITIONS. NET INCOME IS ONE OF SEVERAL FACTORS INCLUDED IN THE PLAN. OTHER FACTORS INCLUDE ADHERENCE TO BUDGETS, OCCUPANCY, AND COMPLETING A SMART GOAL.

Schedule K IRS990ScheduleK

Tax Exempt Bonds Issues TaxExemptBondsIssuesGrp (3 entries)

Bond ReferenceBondReferenceCdBond Issuer EINBondIssuerEINCUSIPCUSIPNumBond IssuedBondIssuedDtIssue PriceIssuePriceAmtPurposePurposeDescDefeasedDefeasedIndOn Behalf Of IssuerOnBehalfOfIssuerIndPool FinancingPoolFinancingInd
COLORADO HEALTH FACILITIES AUTHORITY
A84075293219648FBX12017-04-18$87,452,159REFUND SERIES 2008 BONDS; CAPITAL EXPENDITURES000
COLORADO HEALTH FACILITIES AUTHORITY
B8407529322020-07-08$40,000,000PARTIALLY REFUND THE APRIL 2017 BONDS000
COLORADO HEALTH FACILITIES AUTHORITY
C84075293219648FTE42023-02-15$37,162,179REFUND SERIES 2017 BONDS; CAPITAL EXPENDITURES000

Tax Exempt Bonds Proceeds TaxExemptBondsProceedsGrp (3 entries)

Bond ReferenceBondReferenceCdRetiredRetiredAmtTotal ProceedsTotalProceedsAmtIn Reserve FundInReserveFundAmtIssuance Costs From ProceedsIssuanceCostsFromProceedsAmtCapital ExpendituresCapitalExpendituresAmtOther Spent ProceedsOtherSpentProceedsAmtSubstantial CompletionSubstantialCompletionYrRefunding Tax Exempt BondsRefundingTaxExemptBondsIndRefunding Taxable BondsRefundingTaxableBondsIndFinal Allocation MadeFinalAllocationMadeIndAdequate Books And Rec MaintAdequateBooksAndRecMaintInd
A$52,285,000$87,452,159$4,528,319$1,450,303$42,633,113$37,649,2192019Yes (1)0Yes (1)Yes (1)
B$40,000,000$611,500$39,388,5002020Yes (1)0Yes (1)Yes (1)
C$140,000$37,162,179$2,987,856$677,959$33,817,3872023Yes (1)0Yes (1)Yes (1)

Tax Exempt Bonds Private Bus Use TaxExemptBondsPrivateBusUseGrp (3 entries)

Bond ReferenceBondReferenceCdOwning Bond Financed PropertyOwningBondFinancedPropertyIndAny Lease ArrangementsAnyLeaseArrangementsIndMgmt Contract Bond Fincd PropMgmtContractBondFincdPropIndAny Research AgreementsAnyResearchAgreementsIndPrivate Bus Use By OthersPrivateBusUseByOthersPctPrivate Bus Concerning UBIPrivateBusConcerningUBIPctTotal Private Business UseTotalPrivateBusinessUsePctBond Iss Meet Prvt Sec Pymt TestBondIssMeetPrvtSecPymtTestIndChange In Use Bond Financed PropChangeInUseBondFinancedPropIndProcs Nonqualified Bond RemdtdProcsNonqualifiedBondRemdtdInd
A0Yes (1)000.008000.000000.0080000Yes (1)
B00000.000000.000000.0000000Yes (1)
C00000.008000.000000.00800000

Tax Exempt Bonds Arbitrage TaxExemptBondsArbitrageGrp (3 entries)

Bond ReferenceBondReferenceCdForm8038 T FiledForm8038TFiledIndRebate Not Due YetRebateNotDueYetIndException To RebateExceptionToRebateIndNo Rebate DueNoRebateDueIndVariable Rate IssueVariableRateIssueIndHedge Identified In Bks And RecHedgeIdentifiedInBksAndRecIndGross Proceeds Invested In GICGrossProceedsInvestedInGICIndGross Proceeds InvestedGrossProceedsInvestedIndWritten Proc To Monitor ReqsWrittenProcToMonitorReqsInd
A000Yes (1)0000Yes (1)
B00Yes (1)0Yes (1)000Yes (1)
C0Yes (1)000000Yes (1)

Procedures Corrective Action ProceduresCorrectiveActionGrp (3 entries)

Bond ReferenceBondReferenceCdProcedures Corrective ActionProceduresCorrectiveActionInd
AYes (1)
BYes (1)
CYes (1)

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Form And Line ReferenceDATE REBATE COMPUTATION PERFORMEDFormAndLineReferenceDesc
ExplanationISSUER NAME: COLORADO HEALTH FACILITIES AUTHORITY DATE THE REBATE COMPUTATION WAS PERFORMED: 03/31/2022ExplanationTxt

Schedule O IRS990ScheduleO

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (11 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
FORM 990, PART V, LINE 7H:A THIRD PARTY IS USED TO SELL DONATED VEHICLES.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION A, LINE 1ATHE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE SHALL BE COMPOSED OF THE BOARD CHAIR (WHO SHALL ALSO SERVE AS CHAIR OF THE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE), THE VICE CHAIR, AND THE PRESIDENT/CEO. THE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE SHALL ACT FOR THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS BETWEEN MEETINGS OF THE BOARD; ESTABLISH THE AGENDA FOR THE BOARD MEETINGS ASSURING FULL DISCLOSURE OF INFORMATION AND FULL CONSIDERATION OF ALL MATTERS PRESENTED TO THE BOARD; AND NO LESS OFTEN THAN ANNUALLY, CONDUCT A CONFIDENTIAL PERFORMANCE REVIEW OF THE PRESIDENT/CEO AND SET THEIR COMPENSATION FOR THE ENSUING YEAR IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE POLICIES DEVELOPED BY THE BOARD. ALL ACTIONS TAKEN BY THE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE SHALL BE DISCLOSED IN MINUTES OF ITS MEETINGS AND THEREAFTER RATIFIED BY THE BOARD OF DIRECTOR AT ITS NEXT MEETING.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION A, LINE 6THE ORGANIZATION SHALL HAVE A SOLE MEMBER, FRASIER LIVING, INC.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION A, LINE 7AFRASIER LIVING, THE SOLE MEMBER, SHALL HAVE THE RIGHTS AND POWERS TO APPROVE AND REMOVE ALL MEMBERS OF THE CORPORATION'S BOARD OF DIRECTORS.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION A, LINE 7BTHE FOLLOWING RIGHTS AND POWERS SHALL BE RESERVED TO FRASIER LIVING, THE SOLE MEMBER: A. APPROVAL OF DIRECTORS. APPROVE ALL MEMBERS OF THE CORPORATION'S BOARD OF DIRECTORS; B. REMOVAL OF DIRECTORS. REMOVE ANY DIRECTOR SERVING ON THE CORPORATION'S BOARD OF DIRECTORS; C. OFFICERS. APPOINT AND REMOVE THE PRESIDENT AND CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER OF THE CORPORATION ("PRESIDENT/CEO") AND APPROVE AND REMOVE ALL OTHER OFFICERS OF THE CORPORATION; D. STRATEGIC PLANS. APPROVE STRATEGIC, OPERATING, AND MASTER PLANS OF THE CORPORATION; E. BUDGETS. APPROVE ALL ANNUAL OPERATING AND CAPITAL BUDGETS OF THE CORPORATION; F. SIGNIFICANT TRANSACTIONS. APPROVE ANY MERGER OR CONSOLIDATION OF THE CORPORATION OR ITS SUBSIDIARY, OR ANY TRANSACTION PROVIDING FOR THE SALE, MORTGAGE OR OTHER DISPOSITION OF ALL OR SUBSTANTIALLY ALL OF CORPORATION'S ASSETS; G. LNCURRANCE OF DEBT. APPROVE ANY INCURRENCE, ASSUMPTION, OR GUARANTEE OF DEBT BY THE CORPORATION; H. REAL ESTATE. APPROVE THE NON-BUDGETED PURCHASE, SALE OR LEASE OF ALL REAL ESTATE OF THE CORPORATION; I. AUDITORS. APPROVE THE FINANCIAL AUDITORS OF THE CORPORATION AND ITS SUBSIDIARIES; J. ORGANIZATIONAL DOCUMENTS. APPROVE ANY AMENDMENTS TO THE ARTICLES OF INCORPORATION, BYLAWS, OPERATING AGREEMENTS OR ANALOGOUS GOVERNING DOCUMENTS OF THE CORPORATION AND ITS SUBSIDIARIES; K. NEW AFFILIATIONS. APPROVE ANY STRATEGIC AFFILIATIONS, JOINT VENTURE, OR JOINT ENTERPRISE BY THE CORPORATION; I. BANKRUPTCY. APPROVE ANY BANKRUPTCY FILING OR ANY INSOLVENCY PROCEEDING BY THE CORPORATION; M. NEW ENTITIES. APPROVE THE CREATION OF NEW AFFILIATES AND SUBSIDIARIES OF THE CORPORATION; N. LEGAL COMPLIANCE. APPROVE ALL WRITTEN COMPLIANCE-RELATED POLICIES AND PROCEDURES OF THE CORPORATION; O. COMPENSATION AND BENEFITS. APPROVE SALARIES, WAGE RATES, COMPENSATION AND EMPLOYEE BENEFITS OF THE CORPORATION'S EXECUTIVES; P. DISSOLUTION. APPROVE THE DISSOLUTION, CONVERSION OR LIQUIDATION OF THE CORPORATION; Q. MATERIAL CONTRACTS. APPROVE CONTRACTS THAT CALL FOR EXPENDITURES BY THE CORPORATION OR A SUBSIDIARY THE SUMS OF WHICH EQUAL OR EXCEED $250,000 PER FISCAL YEAR OR WHICH EQUAL OR EXCEED $500,000 FOR A ONE-TIME PURCHASE. R. NON-BUDGETED EXPENSES. APPROVE NON-BUDGETED OPERATING EXPENSES AND CAPITAL EXPENDITURE BY THE CORPORATION OR A SUBSIDIARY THE SUMS OF WHICH, INDIVIDUALLY OR IN THE AGGREGATE, EQUAL OR EXCEED $250,000; S. SETTLEMENTS. APPROVE THE INITIATION OR SETTLEMENT OF LITIGATION BY THE CORPORATION OR A SUBSIDIARY; T. INVESTMENTS. APPROVE ALL SIGNIFICANT INVESTMENTS AND INVESTMENT POLICY OF THE CORPORATION. U. NEW SERVICE LINES. APPROVE NEW SERVICE OR BUSINESS LINES NOT PREVIOUSLY PROVIDED BY THE CORPORATION; AND V. DISCONTINUANCE OF SERVICE LINES. APPROVE THE DISCONTINUANCE OF EXISTING SERVICE OR BUSINESS LINES PROVIDED BY THE CORPORATION.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION B, LINE 11BTHE FORM 990 IS PREPARED BY AN INDEPENDENT ACCOUNTING FIRM WITH INFORMATION PROVIDED BY MANAGEMENT. THE FORM 990 IS REVIEWED BY THE CFO, CEO AND BY THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS PRIOR TO FILING.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION B, LINE 12CEACH TRUSTEE OR OFFICER SIGNS A COPY OF THE CONFLICT OF INTEREST POLICY AT THE INITIATION OF HIS OR HER TERM OF OFFICE, ANNUALLY THEREAFTER, AND AT THE TIME OF ANY SIGNIFICANT CHANGE OF DUTIES. DURING THE YEAR, CONFLICTS ARE BROUGHT UP AND RECORDED IN THE BOARD OF TRUSTEES MINUTES. IF ANY CONFLICTS OF INTEREST EXIST, THE BOARD MEMBERS RECUSE THEMSELVES FROM VOTING ON ANY MATTER PERTAINING TO THE CONFLICT.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION B, LINE 15THE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE ACTS AS THE COMPENSATION COMMITTEE FOR DETERMINING THE COMPENSATION OF THE CEO AND OTHER OFFICERS OF FRASIER MEADOWS MANOR. AT LEAST EVERY FOUR YEARS, THE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE COMMISSIONS A QUALIFIED INDEPENDENT CONSULTING FIRM TO EVALUATE THE ORGANIZATION'S EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION PROGRAM. USING THE DATA FROM THE COMPENSATION STUDY, THE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE REVIEWS THE COMPENSATION PACKAGES OF THE CEO AND OTHER EXECUTIVE POSITIONS. FRASIER LIVING APPROVES SALARIES, WAGE RATES, COMPENSATION AND EMPLOYEE BENEFITS. THE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE MAINTAINS THE REQUIRED DOCUMENTATION OF THE PROCESS IN THE MINUTES OF ITS MEETINGS, WHICH INCLUDES, AMONG OTHER INFORMATION, THE TERMS OF THE COMPENSATION PACKAGES AND THE COMPARABILITY DATA USED IN DETERMINING THE COMPENSATION PACKAGES. THE PROCESS DESCRIBED HERE WAS LAST COMPLETED IN 2024.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION C, LINE 19THE ORGANIZATION'S GOVERNING DOCUMENTS, CONFLICT OF INTEREST POLICY, AND FINANCIAL STATEMENTS ARE AVAILABLE TO THE PUBLIC UPON REQUEST.
FORM 990, PART XI, LINE 9:UNREALIZED GAINS ON INTEREST RATE SWAPS -1,585,480.
FORM 990, PART XII, LINE 2C:FRASIER LIVING HAS THE SOLE AUTHORITY TO APPROVE THE SELECTION OF THE FINANCIAL AUDITORS.

Schedule R IRS990ScheduleR

Id Related Tax Exempt Org IdRelatedTaxExemptOrgGrp

Disregarded Entity Name DisregardedEntityName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1FRASIER LIVING INCBusinessNameLine1Txt

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1350 PONCA PLACEAddressLine1Txt
CityBOULDERCityNm
State AbbreviationCOStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP80303ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN991450130EIN
Primary ActivitiesSUPPORT OF FRASIER MEADOWSPrimaryActivitiesTxt
Legal Domicile StateCOLegalDomicileStateCd
Exempt Code Section501(C)(3)ExemptCodeSectionTxt
Public Charity StatusLINE 12C, III-FIPublicCharityStatusTxt
Direct Controlling NAN/ADirectControllingNACd
Controlled Organization0ControlledOrganizationInd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Receipt Of Int Annts Rnts Rylts0ReceiptOfIntAnntsRntsRyltsInd
Gift Grnt Or Cap Contri To Oth OrgYes (1)GiftGrntOrCapContriToOthOrgInd
Gift Grnt Cap Contri From Oth Org0GiftGrntCapContriFromOthOrgInd
Loans Or Guarantees To Other Org0LoansOrGuaranteesToOtherOrgInd
Loans Or Guarantees From Oth Org0LoansOrGuaranteesFromOthOrgInd
Div Related Organization0DivRelatedOrganizationInd
Asset Sale To Other Org0AssetSaleToOtherOrgInd
Asset Purchase From Other Org0AssetPurchaseFromOtherOrgInd
Asset Exchange0AssetExchangeInd
Rental Of Facilities To Oth Org0RentalOfFacilitiesToOthOrgInd
Rental Of Fclts From Oth Org0RentalOfFcltsFromOthOrgInd
Perform Of Services For Oth OrgYes (1)PerformOfServicesForOthOrgInd
Perform Of Services By Other Org0PerformOfServicesByOtherOrgInd
Sharing Of FacilitiesYes (1)SharingOfFacilitiesInd
Paid Employees SharingYes (1)PaidEmployeesSharingInd
Reimbursement Paid To Other Org0ReimbursementPaidToOtherOrgInd
Reimbursement Paid By Other Org0ReimbursementPaidByOtherOrgInd
Transfer To Other Org0TransferToOtherOrgInd
Transfer From Other Org0TransferFromOtherOrgInd

Transactions Related Org TransactionsRelatedOrgGrp

Other Organization Name OtherOrganizationName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1FRASIER LIVING INCBusinessNameLine1Txt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Transaction TypeBTransactionTypeTxt
Involved$12,221,310InvolvedAmt
Method Of Amount DeterminationBOOK VALUEMethodOfAmountDeterminationTxt

Comments

Anonymous: no account or email. Up to 2,000 characters, at most one link. Comments are checked automatically; some wait for review.