PULASKI ACADEMY: Form 990, tax year 2017

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
PULASKI ACADEMY (EIN 71-0424553)
Tax period
2017-07-01 to 2018-06-30
Filed
2019-05-15
IRS object ID
201941359349310349
Schema version
2017v2.3
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return2019-05-15T15:53:56-05:00ReturnTs
Tax Period End2018-06-30TaxPeriodEndDt

Preparer Firm PreparerFirmGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Preparer Firm EIN710650689PreparerFirmEIN

Preparer Firm Name PreparerFirmName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1HUDSON CISNE & CO LLPBusinessNameLine1Txt

Preparer US Address PreparerUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line111025 ANDERSON DR STE 300AddressLine1Txt
CityLITTLE ROCKCityNm
State AbbreviationARStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP722122472ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return Type990ReturnTypeCd
Tax Period Begin2017-07-01TaxPeriodBeginDt

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN710424553EIN

Business Name BusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1PULASKI ACADEMYBusinessNameLine1Txt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name ControlPULABusinessNameControlTxt
Phone5016041910PhoneNum

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line112701 HINSON RDAddressLine1Txt
CityLITTLE ROCKCityNm
State AbbreviationARStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP72212ZIPCd

Business Officer BusinessOfficerGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
PersonMR DON SWANSONPersonNm
Person TitleHEAD OF FINANCEPersonTitleTxt
Phone5016041910PhoneNum
Signature2019-05-15SignatureDt

Preparer Person PreparerPersonGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Preparer PersonSARAH GENTRYPreparerPersonNm
PTINP01328593PTIN
Phone5012211000PhoneNum
Preparation2019-05-15PreparationDt

Filing Security Information FilingSecurityInformation

IP Address IPAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
I Pv4 Address52.37.240.203IPv4AddressTxt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
IP2019-05-15IPDt
IP Tm15:53:56IPTm
IP TimezoneCDIPTimezoneCd
Filing License TypePFilingLicenseTypeCd
At Submission Creation Device Id2EECA7E804EF936F10339EDED860BFD4B959F0E3AtSubmissionCreationDeviceId
At Submission Filing Device Id02F3E283F5C239A91DF6B2F83A1B2B26096A6FA5AtSubmissionFilingDeviceId
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax2017TaxYr
Build TS2019-02-21 02:37:17ZBuildTS

Form 990 IRS990

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Principal OfficerMR DON SWANSONPrincipalOfficerNm
Gross Receipts$21,263,843GrossReceiptsAmt
Group Return For AffiliatesfalseGroupReturnForAffiliatesInd
Organization501c3Yes (X)Organization501c3Ind
Website AddressWWW.PULASKIACADEMY.ORGWebsiteAddressTxt
Type Of Organization CorpYes (X)TypeOfOrganizationCorpInd
Formation1971FormationYr
Legal Domicile StateARLegalDomicileStateCd
Activity Or MissionPLEASE REFER TO PAGE 2, PART III FOR FULL DESCRIPTION OF MISSION STATEMENT.ActivityOrMissionDesc
Voting Members Governing Body18VotingMembersGoverningBodyCnt
Voting Members Independent14VotingMembersIndependentCnt
Total Employee319TotalEmployeeCnt
Total Volunteers115TotalVolunteersCnt
Total Gross UBI$0TotalGrossUBIAmt
PY Contributions Grants$680,859PYContributionsGrantsAmt
CY Contributions Grants$1,173,007CYContributionsGrantsAmt
PY Program Service Revenue$18,428,835PYProgramServiceRevenueAmt
CY Program Service Revenue$18,989,383CYProgramServiceRevenueAmt
PY Investment Income$123,380PYInvestmentIncomeAmt
CY Investment Income$390,262CYInvestmentIncomeAmt
PY Other Revenue$334,532PYOtherRevenueAmt
CY Other Revenue$395,804CYOtherRevenueAmt
PY Total Revenue$19,567,606PYTotalRevenueAmt
CY Total Revenue$20,948,456CYTotalRevenueAmt
CY Grants And Similar Paid$0CYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt
CY Benefits Paid To Members$0CYBenefitsPaidToMembersAmt
PY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid$11,599,240PYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt
CY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid$12,075,517CYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt
CY Total Prof Fndrsng Expns$0CYTotalProfFndrsngExpnsAmt
CY Total Fundraising Expense$331,728CYTotalFundraisingExpenseAmt
PY Other Expenses$7,349,184PYOtherExpensesAmt
CY Other Expenses$7,749,943CYOtherExpensesAmt
PY Total Expenses$18,948,424PYTotalExpensesAmt
CY Total Expenses$19,825,460CYTotalExpensesAmt
PY Revenues Less Expenses$619,182PYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt
CY Revenues Less Expenses$1,122,996CYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt
Total Assets BOY$31,201,100TotalAssetsBOYAmt
Total Assets EOY$31,332,440TotalAssetsEOYAmt
Total Liabilities BOY$28,262,265TotalLiabilitiesBOYAmt
Total Liabilities EOY$27,356,458TotalLiabilitiesEOYAmt
Net Assets Or Fund Balances BOY$2,938,835NetAssetsOrFundBalancesBOYAmt
Net Assets Or Fund Balances EOY$3,975,982NetAssetsOrFundBalancesEOYAmt
MissionTHE MISSION OF THE ACADEMIC ESTABLISHMENT IS TO OPERATE AN INDEPENDENT PRIVATE SCHOOL FOR STUDENTS FROM PRESCHOOL THROUGH TWELFTH GRADE.MissionDesc
Significant New Program SrvcfalseSignificantNewProgramSrvcInd
Significant ChangefalseSignificantChangeInd
Expense$18,408,731ExpenseAmt
Revenue$19,006,537RevenueAmt
DescAPPROXIMATELY 1,375 STUDENTS COMPLETED THE SCHOOL YEAR AND WERE CREDITED WITH COMPLETING THE GRADE LEVEL THEY WERE ENROLLED IN, AND APPROXIMATELY 95 WERE AWARDED A DIPLOMA FOR GRADUATION.Desc
Total Program Service Expenses$18,408,731TotalProgramServiceExpensesAmt
Described In Section501c3Yes (true)DescribedInSection501c3Ind
Schedule B RequiredYes (true)ScheduleBRequiredInd
Political Campaign ActyfalsePoliticalCampaignActyInd
Lobbying ActivitiesfalseLobbyingActivitiesInd
Subject To Proxy TaxfalseSubjectToProxyTaxInd
Donor Advised FundfalseDonorAdvisedFundInd
Conservation EasementsfalseConservationEasementsInd
Collections Of ArtfalseCollectionsOfArtInd
Credit CounselingfalseCreditCounselingInd
Temp Or Permanent EndowmentsYes (true)TempOrPermanentEndowmentsInd
Report Land Building EquipmentYes (true)ReportLandBuildingEquipmentInd
Report Investments Other SecfalseReportInvestmentsOtherSecInd
Report Program Related InvstYes (true)ReportProgramRelatedInvstInd
Report Other AssetsfalseReportOtherAssetsInd
Report Other LiabilitiesYes (true)ReportOtherLiabilitiesInd
Include FIN48 FootnoteYes (true)IncludeFIN48FootnoteInd
Independent Audit Fincl StmtfalseIndependentAuditFinclStmtInd
Consolidated Audit Fincl StmtfalseConsolidatedAuditFinclStmtInd
School OperatingYes (true)SchoolOperatingInd
Foreign OfficefalseForeignOfficeInd
Foreign ActivitiesfalseForeignActivitiesInd
More Than5000 K To OrgfalseMoreThan5000KToOrgInd
More Than5000 K To IndividualsfalseMoreThan5000KToIndividualsInd
Professional FundraisingfalseProfessionalFundraisingInd
Fundraising ActivitiesYes (true)FundraisingActivitiesInd
Gaming ActivitiesfalseGamingActivitiesInd
Operate HospitalfalseOperateHospitalInd
Grants To OrganizationsfalseGrantsToOrganizationsInd
Grants To IndividualsfalseGrantsToIndividualsInd
Schedule J RequiredYes (true)ScheduleJRequiredInd
Tax Exempt BondsYes (true)TaxExemptBondsInd
Invest Tax Exempt BondsfalseInvestTaxExemptBondsInd
Escrow AccountfalseEscrowAccountInd
On Behalf Of IssuerfalseOnBehalfOfIssuerInd
Engaged In Excess Benefit TransfalseEngagedInExcessBenefitTransInd
PY Excess Benefit TransfalsePYExcessBenefitTransInd
Loan OutstandingfalseLoanOutstandingInd
Grant To Related PersonfalseGrantToRelatedPersonInd
Business Rln With Org MemfalseBusinessRlnWithOrgMemInd
Business Rln With Fam MemfalseBusinessRlnWithFamMemInd
Business Rln With Officer EntYes (true)BusinessRlnWithOfficerEntInd
Deductible Non Cash ContriYes (true)DeductibleNonCashContriInd
Deductible Art ContributionYes (true)DeductibleArtContributionInd
Terminate OperationsfalseTerminateOperationsInd
Partial LiquidationfalsePartialLiquidationInd
Disregarded EntityfalseDisregardedEntityInd
Related EntityfalseRelatedEntityInd
Related Organization Ctrl EntfalseRelatedOrganizationCtrlEntInd
Trnsfr Exmpt Non Chrtbl Rltd OrgfalseTrnsfrExmptNonChrtblRltdOrgInd
Activities Conducted PrtshpfalseActivitiesConductedPrtshpInd
Schedule O RequiredYes (true)ScheduleORequiredInd
IRP Document58IRPDocumentCnt
IRP Document W2 G0IRPDocumentW2GCnt
Employee319EmployeeCnt
Employment Tax Returns FiledYes (true)EmploymentTaxReturnsFiledInd
Unrelated Bus Incm Over LimitfalseUnrelatedBusIncmOverLimitInd
Foreign Financial AccountfalseForeignFinancialAccountInd
Prohibited Tax Shelter TransfalseProhibitedTaxShelterTransInd
Taxable Party NotificationfalseTaxablePartyNotificationInd
Nondeductible ContributionsfalseNondeductibleContributionsInd
Quid Pro Quo ContributionsYes (true)QuidProQuoContributionsInd
Quid Pro Quo Contri DisclYes (true)QuidProQuoContriDisclInd
Form8282 Property Disposed OffalseForm8282PropertyDisposedOfInd
Rcv Fnds To Pay Prsnl Bnft CntrctfalseRcvFndsToPayPrsnlBnftCntrctInd
Pay Premiums Prsnl Bnft CntrctfalsePayPremiumsPrsnlBnftCntrctInd
Indoor Tanning ServicesfalseIndoorTanningServicesInd
Info In Schedule O Part VIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartVIInd
Governing Body Voting Members18GoverningBodyVotingMembersCnt
Independent Voting Member14IndependentVotingMemberCnt
Family Or Business RlnYes (true)FamilyOrBusinessRlnInd
Delegation Of Mgmt DutiesfalseDelegationOfMgmtDutiesInd
Change To Org DocumentsfalseChangeToOrgDocumentsInd
Material Diversion Or MisusefalseMaterialDiversionOrMisuseInd
Members Or StockholdersfalseMembersOrStockholdersInd
Election Of Board MembersfalseElectionOfBoardMembersInd
Decisions Subject To ApprovafalseDecisionsSubjectToApprovaInd
Minutes Of Governing BodyYes (true)MinutesOfGoverningBodyInd
Minutes Of CommitteesYes (true)MinutesOfCommitteesInd
Officer Mailing AddressfalseOfficerMailingAddressInd
Local ChaptersfalseLocalChaptersInd
Form990 Provided To Gvrn BodyYes (true)Form990ProvidedToGvrnBodyInd
Conflict Of Interest PolicyYes (true)ConflictOfInterestPolicyInd
Annual Disclosure Covered PrsnYes (true)AnnualDisclosureCoveredPrsnInd
Regular Monitoring EnfrcYes (true)RegularMonitoringEnfrcInd
Whistleblower PolicyfalseWhistleblowerPolicyInd
Document Retention PolicyfalseDocumentRetentionPolicyInd
Compensation Process CEOYes (true)CompensationProcessCEOInd
Compensation Process OtherfalseCompensationProcessOtherInd
Investment In Joint VenturefalseInvestmentInJointVentureInd
States Where Copy Of Return Is FldARStatesWhereCopyOfReturnIsFldCd
Upon RequestYes (X)UponRequestInd

Books In Care Of Detail BooksInCareOfDetail

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
PersonDON SWANSONPersonNm
Phone5016041910PhoneNum

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line112701 HINSON RDAddressLine1Txt
CityLITTLE ROCKCityNm
State AbbreviationARStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP72212ZIPCd

Form990 Part VII Section A Form990PartVIISectionAGrp (23 entries)

TitleTitleTxtIndividual Trustee Or DirectorIndividualTrusteeOrDirectorIndOfficerOfficerIndReportable Comp From OrgReportableCompFromOrgAmtReportable Comp From Rltd OrgReportableCompFromRltdOrgAmtOther CompensationOtherCompensationAmtAverage Hours Per WeekAverageHoursPerWeekRtHighest Compensated EmployeeHighestCompensatedEmployeeInd
DR JULIA WATKINS
CHAIRYes (X)Yes (X)$0$0$0
MR DAN HARPOOL
TREASURERYes (X)Yes (X)$0$0$0
MRS ALLISON WARNER
SECRETARYYes (X)Yes (X)$0$0$0
DR JAMIE BURTON
TRUSTEEYes (X)$0$0$0
MR JAY CALDWELL
TRUSTEEYes (X)$0$0$0
MR CADE COX
TRUSTEEYes (X)$0$0$0
DR SCOTT DAVIS
TRUSTEEYes (X)$0$0$0
DR BRIAN EBLE
TRUSTEEYes (X)$0$0$0
MR CODY GRIFFIN
TRUSTEEYes (X)$0$0$0
MRS ANGELA HARRISON-KING
TRUSTEEYes (X)$0$0$0
MR BRYAN HOSTO
TRUSTEEYes (X)$0$0$0
MR JOHN HUGG
TRUSTEEYes (X)$0$0$0
MRS ALEXANDRIA IFRAH-SMOUNI
TRUSTEEYes (X)$0$0$0
MR KEITH LIESMANN
TRUSTEEYes (X)$0$0$0
MR LARRY MIDDLETON
TRUSTEEYes (X)$0$0$0
MRS CRISTINA MONTERREY
TRUSTEEYes (X)$0$0$0
MRS LEISA PULLIAM
TRUSTEEYes (X)$0$0$0
MR MARCUS WALLACE
TRUSTEEYes (X)$0$0$0
MATT WALSH
PRESIDENTYes (X)$225,626$0$13,11840.00
MR DON SWANSON
HEAD OF FINAYes (X)$116,809$0$8,83540.00
KEVIN KELLY
ATHLETIC DIR$160,089$0$9,15040.00Yes (X)
MRS LEESA RENSHAW
HEAD OF ACAD$115,084$0$8,13740.00Yes (X)
MR GREGG LEDBETTER
HEAD OF ENRO$113,866$0$8,83540.00Yes (X)
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Reportable Comp From Org$731,474TotalReportableCompFromOrgAmt
Total Other Compensation$48,075TotalOtherCompensationAmt
Indiv Rcvd Greater Than100 K5IndivRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt
Former Ofcr Employees ListedfalseFormerOfcrEmployeesListedInd
Total Comp Greater Than150 KYes (true)TotalCompGreaterThan150KInd
Compensation From Other SrcsfalseCompensationFromOtherSrcsInd

Contractor Compensation ContractorCompensationGrp (4 entries)

Address Line1ContractorAddress/USAddress/AddressLine1TxtCityContractorAddress/USAddress/CityNmState AbbreviationContractorAddress/USAddress/StateAbbreviationCdZIPContractorAddress/USAddress/ZIPCdServicesServicesDescCompensationCompensationAmt
EXECUTIVE CLEANING SERVICES
PO BOX 17774LITTLE ROCKAR72222CLEANING/MAINTE$541,938
COMPLETE COMPUTING
400 W 7TH STREETLITTLE ROCKAR72201EQ PURCHASES/SE$251,869
MIDDLETON INC
PO BOX 506BRYANTAR72089SERVICE CONTRAC$170,162
MARKING SYSTEMS
PO BOX 26078LITTLE ROCKAR72221LAWN CARE & PAV$124,500
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Cntrct Rcvd Greater Than100 K4CntrctRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt
Fundraising$37,932FundraisingAmt
All Other Contributions$1,135,075AllOtherContributionsAmt
Noncash Contributions$225,625NoncashContributionsAmt
Total Contributions$1,173,007TotalContributionsAmt

Program Service Revenue ProgramServiceRevenueGrp (5 entries)

DescDescTotal Revenue ColumnTotalRevenueColumnAmtRelated Or Exempt Func IncomeRelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
SCHOOL TUITION$18,050,928$18,050,928
BUILDING FUND$516,721$516,721
SPECIAL PROGRAM INCOME$258,751$258,751
EXTENDED CARE INCOME$143,452$143,452
TRIP, TESTING, GRAD FEE INCOM$19,531$19,531
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Program Service Revenue$18,989,383TotalProgramServiceRevenueAmt

Investment Income InvestmentIncomeGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$373,108TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Exclusion$373,108ExclusionAmt

Incm From Invest Bond Proceeds IncmFromInvestBondProceedsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$17,154TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$17,154RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Fundraising Gross Income$213,430FundraisingGrossIncomeAmt
Contri Rpt Fundraising Event$37,932ContriRptFundraisingEventAmt
Fundraising Direct Expenses$44,390FundraisingDirectExpensesAmt

Net Incm From Fundraising Evt NetIncmFromFundraisingEvtGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$169,040TotalRevenueColumnAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Gross Sales Of Inventory$446,198GrossSalesOfInventoryAmt
Cost Of Goods Sold$270,997CostOfGoodsSoldAmt

Net Income Or Loss NetIncomeOrLossGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$175,201TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$175,201RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt

Other Revenue Misc OtherRevenueMiscGrp (3 entries)

DescDescTotal Revenue ColumnTotalRevenueColumnAmtRelated Or Exempt Func IncomeRelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
YEARBOOK SPONSORS$31,780$31,780
YEARBOOK SALES$15,129$15,129
SCHOOL PICTURES$4,654$4,654
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Revenue Total$51,563OtherRevenueTotalAmt

Total Revenue TotalRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$20,948,456TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$19,233,301RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
Exclusion$373,108ExclusionAmt

Comp Current Ofcr Directors CompCurrentOfcrDirectorsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$355,617TotalAmt
Management And General$355,617ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Other Salaries And Wages OtherSalariesAndWagesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$8,859,198TotalAmt
Program Services$8,483,281ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$138,244ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$237,673FundraisingAmt

Pension Plan Contributions PensionPlanContributionsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$281,923TotalAmt
Program Services$281,923ProgramServicesAmt

Other Employee Benefits OtherEmployeeBenefitsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$1,846,233TotalAmt
Program Services$1,691,532ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$104,439ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$50,262FundraisingAmt

Payroll Taxes PayrollTaxesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$732,546TotalAmt
Program Services$679,302ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$35,945ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$17,299FundraisingAmt

Fees For Services Legal FeesForServicesLegalGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$17,287TotalAmt
Management And General$17,287ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Fees For Srvc Invst Mgmnt Fees FeesForSrvcInvstMgmntFeesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$19,117TotalAmt
Management And General$19,117ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Fees For Services Other FeesForServicesOtherGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$33,010TotalAmt
Management And General$33,010ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Advertising AdvertisingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$14,839TotalAmt
Program Services$8,691ProgramServicesAmt
Fundraising$6,148FundraisingAmt

Office Expenses OfficeExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$16,581TotalAmt
Management And General$13,349ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$3,232FundraisingAmt

Information Technology InformationTechnologyGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$5,550TotalAmt
Program Services$5,550ProgramServicesAmt

Occupancy OccupancyGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$1,304,138TotalAmt
Program Services$1,304,138ProgramServicesAmt

Interest InterestGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$827,789TotalAmt
Program Services$827,789ProgramServicesAmt

Depreciation Depletion DepreciationDepletionGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$1,216,731TotalAmt
Program Services$1,178,650ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$38,081ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Insurance InsuranceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$126,361TotalAmt
Management And General$126,361ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Other Expenses OtherExpensesGrp (4 entries)

DescDescTotalTotalAmtProgram ServicesProgramServicesAmt
FINANCIAL AID$1,950,037$1,950,037
SPECIAL PROGRAMS & SERVIC$1,007,884$1,007,884
INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS$621,904$621,904
INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNOLOGY$337,686$337,686

All Other Expenses AllOtherExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$251,029TotalAmt
Program Services$30,364ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$203,551ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$17,114FundraisingAmt

Total Functional Expenses TotalFunctionalExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$19,825,460TotalAmt
Program Services$18,408,731ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$1,085,001ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$331,728FundraisingAmt

Cash Non Interest Bearing CashNonInterestBearingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$2,383,549BOYAmt
EOY$2,711,789EOYAmt

Pledges And Grants Receivable PledgesAndGrantsReceivableGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$38,496BOYAmt
EOY$14,989EOYAmt

Accounts Receivable AccountsReceivableGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$14,739BOYAmt
EOY$21,173EOYAmt

Inventories For Sale Or Use InventoriesForSaleOrUseGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$98,897BOYAmt
EOY$109,988EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Land Bldg Equip Cost Or Other Bss$42,121,925LandBldgEquipCostOrOtherBssAmt
Land Bldg Equip Accum Deprec$18,953,980LandBldgEquipAccumDeprecAmt

Land Bldg Equip Basis Net LandBldgEquipBasisNetGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$23,618,572BOYAmt
EOY$23,167,945EOYAmt

Investments Program Related InvestmentsProgramRelatedGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$3,773,093BOYAmt
EOY$4,032,544EOYAmt

Other Assets Total OtherAssetsTotalGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$1,273,754BOYAmt
EOY$1,274,012EOYAmt

Total Assets TotalAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$31,201,100BOYAmt
EOY$31,332,440EOYAmt

Accounts Payable Accr Expnss AccountsPayableAccrExpnssGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$1,275,428BOYAmt
EOY$1,484,403EOYAmt

Deferred Revenue DeferredRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$3,099,029BOYAmt
EOY$3,009,884EOYAmt

Tax Exempt Bond Liabilities TaxExemptBondLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$22,815,000BOYAmt
EOY$22,175,000EOYAmt

Mortg Notes Pybl Scrd Invst Prop MortgNotesPyblScrdInvstPropGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$753,122BOYAmt
EOY$360,238EOYAmt

Other Liabilities OtherLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$319,686BOYAmt
EOY$326,933EOYAmt

Total Liabilities TotalLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$28,262,265BOYAmt
EOY$27,356,458EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Organization Follows SFAS117Yes (X)OrganizationFollowsSFAS117Ind

Unrestricted Net Assets UnrestrictedNetAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$138,460BOYAmt
EOY$1,099,616EOYAmt

Temporarily Rstr Net Assets TemporarilyRstrNetAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$2,700,630BOYAmt
EOY$2,776,621EOYAmt

Permanently Rstr Net Assets PermanentlyRstrNetAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$99,745BOYAmt
EOY$99,745EOYAmt

Total Net Assets Fund Balance TotalNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$2,938,835BOYAmt
EOY$3,975,982EOYAmt

Tot Liab Net Assets Fund Balance TotLiabNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$31,201,100BOYAmt
EOY$31,332,440EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Reconcilation Revenue Expnss$1,122,996ReconcilationRevenueExpnssAmt
Net Unrlzd Gains Losses Invst-$85,849NetUnrlzdGainsLossesInvstAmt
Method Of Accounting AccrualYes (X)MethodOfAccountingAccrualInd
Accountant Compile Or ReviewfalseAccountantCompileOrReviewInd
FS AuditedYes (true)FSAuditedInd

FS Audited Basis FSAuditedBasisGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Separate Basis Fincl StmtYes (X)SeparateBasisFinclStmtInd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Audit CommitteeYes (true)AuditCommitteeInd
Federal Grant Audit RequiredfalseFederalGrantAuditRequiredInd

Schedule A IRS990ScheduleA

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
SchoolYes (X)SchoolInd

Schedule B IRS990ScheduleB

Schedule D IRS990ScheduleD

CY Endwmt Fund CYEndwmtFundGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Beginning Year Balance$3,773,093BeginningYearBalanceAmt
Contributions$150,000ContributionsAmt
Investment Earnings Or Losses$274,940InvestmentEarningsOrLossesAmt
Grants Or Scholarships$146,434GrantsOrScholarshipsAmt
Administrative Expenses$19,055AdministrativeExpensesAmt
End Year Balance$4,032,544EndYearBalanceAmt

CY Minus1 Yr Endwmt Fund CYMinus1YrEndwmtFundGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Beginning Year Balance$3,426,285BeginningYearBalanceAmt
Contributions$151,500ContributionsAmt
Investment Earnings Or Losses$360,263InvestmentEarningsOrLossesAmt
Administrative Expenses-$164,955AdministrativeExpensesAmt
End Year Balance$3,773,093EndYearBalanceAmt

CY Minus2 Yr Endwmt Fund CYMinus2YrEndwmtFundGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Beginning Year Balance$3,261,193BeginningYearBalanceAmt
Contributions$92,412ContributionsAmt
Investment Earnings Or Losses$72,680InvestmentEarningsOrLossesAmt
End Year Balance$3,426,285EndYearBalanceAmt

CY Minus3 Yr Endwmt Fund CYMinus3YrEndwmtFundGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Beginning Year Balance$1,111,938BeginningYearBalanceAmt
Contributions$2,113,406ContributionsAmt
Investment Earnings Or Losses$35,849InvestmentEarningsOrLossesAmt
End Year Balance$3,261,193EndYearBalanceAmt

CY Minus4 Yr Endwmt Fund CYMinus4YrEndwmtFundGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Beginning Year Balance$896,175BeginningYearBalanceAmt
Contributions$109,373ContributionsAmt
Investment Earnings Or Losses$130,393InvestmentEarningsOrLossesAmt
Other Expenditures$24,003OtherExpendituresAmt
End Year Balance$1,111,938EndYearBalanceAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Board Designated Balance EOY0.29250BoardDesignatedBalanceEOYPct
Prmnnt Endowment Balance EOY0.02470PrmnntEndowmentBalanceEOYPct
Term Endowment Balance EOY0.68280TermEndowmentBalanceEOYPct
Endowments Held Unrelated OrgfalseEndowmentsHeldUnrelatedOrgInd
Endowments Held Related OrgfalseEndowmentsHeldRelatedOrgInd

Land LandGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$3,002,455OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Book Value$3,002,455BookValueAmt

Buildings BuildingsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$30,330,791OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$13,350,120DepreciationAmt
Book Value$16,980,671BookValueAmt

Equipment EquipmentGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$5,677,295OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$3,570,766DepreciationAmt
Book Value$2,106,529BookValueAmt

Other Land Buildings OtherLandBuildingsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$3,111,384OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$2,033,094DepreciationAmt
Book Value$1,078,290BookValueAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Book Value Land Buildings$23,167,945TotalBookValueLandBuildingsAmt

Invst Program Related Org InvstProgramRelatedOrgGrp (20 entries)

DescDescBook ValueBookValueAmtMethod ValuationMethodValuationCd
MALONE FOUNDATION END - T$2,272,016F
PA ENDOWMENT - U$1,059,269F
CONNOR SCHOLARSHIP FUND - T$200,357F
INCOME ON LINDELL SCHOLAR - T$129,945F
LINDELL SCHOLARSHIP FUND - P$99,745F
MURPHY ENDOWED SCHOLARSHIP - T$71,668F
HELLMUTH ENDOWMENT - T$59,211F
MEYER ENDOWMENT - T$55,866F
FINANCIAL AID ENDOWMENT - U$46,077F
MINORITY ENDOWMENT - U$38,113F
DISTINGUISHED LECTURER SERIEST$21,713F
SMITH SCHOLARSHIP - T$16,311F
WEA ENDOWED SCHOLARSHIP-U$12,452F
SAWATSKI SCHOLARSHIP - U$9,711F
MGTUCKER ENDOWMENT - U$8,413F
MURPHY SCHOLARSHIP - T$8,354F
DAVIS ENDOWED SCHOLARSHIP - U$5,863F
RUTHERFORD SCHOLARSHIP-U$3,369F
TOULSON SCHOLARSHIP - U$3,301F
EXPENSES ON LINDELL SCHOLAR T-$89,210F
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Book Value Program Rltd$4,032,544TotalBookValueProgramRltdAmt

Other Liabilities Org OtherLiabilitiesOrgGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescOTHER CURRENT LIABILITIESDesc
Amt$326,933Amt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Liability$326,933TotalLiabilityAmt
Footnote TextYes (X)FootnoteTextInd
Total Rev Etc Audited Fincl Stmt$19,220,370TotalRevEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt
Net Unrealized Gains Invst-$85,849NetUnrealizedGainsInvstAmt
Donated Services And Use Fclts$53,957DonatedServicesAndUseFcltsAmt
Other Revenue$270,997OtherRevenueAmt
Revenue Not Reported$239,105RevenueNotReportedAmt
Revenue Subtotal$18,981,265RevenueSubtotalAmt
Other Revenues Not Included$1,967,191OtherRevenuesNotIncludedAmt
Revenue Not Reported Fincl Stmt$1,967,191RevenueNotReportedFinclStmtAmt
Total Revenue Per Form990$20,948,456TotalRevenuePerForm990Amt
Tot Expns Etc Audited Fincl Stmt$18,183,223TotExpnsEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt
Donated Services Use Fclts$53,957DonatedServicesUseFcltsAmt
Other Expenses Included$270,997OtherExpensesIncludedAmt
Expenses Not Reported$324,954ExpensesNotReportedAmt
Expenses Subtotal$17,858,269ExpensesSubtotalAmt
Other Expenses Not Included$1,967,191OtherExpensesNotIncludedAmt
Expenses Not Rpt Fincl Stmt$1,967,191ExpensesNotRptFinclStmtAmt
Total Expenses Per Form990$19,825,460TotalExpensesPerForm990Amt

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (5 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
SCHEDULE D, PAGE 3, PART XTHE ACADEMY IS A NON-PROFIT ORGANIZATION EXEMPT FROM PAYING INCOME TAXES UNDER SECTION 501(C)(3) OF THE INTERNAL REVENUE CODE AND A SIMILAR SECTION OF THE ARKANSAS STATE TAX LAW. ACCORDINGLY, NO PROVISION FOR INCOME TAXES IS REFLECTED IN THE ACCOMPANYING FINANCIAL STATEMENTS. IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE ACCOUNTING FOR INCOME TAXES TOPIC OF THE ACCOUNTING STANDARDS CODIFICATION (ASC), THE ACADEMY WOULD RECOGNIZE, IF ANY, ACCRUED INTEREST AND PENALTIES ASSOCIATED WITH UNCERTAIN TAX POSITIONS AS AN INCOME TAX PROVISION. THE PAST THREE YEARS OF TAX RETURNS, ALONG WITH THE CURRENT YEAR RETURN, ARE SUBJECT TO POTENTIAL EXAMINATION BY TAXING AUTHORITIES.
SCHEDULE D, PAGE 4, PART XI, LINE 2DCOSTS OF GOODS SOLD/ REVENUE PRESENTATION FORM 990 270,997
SCHEDULE D, PAGE 4, PART XI, LINE 4BFINANCIAL AID 1,950,037 BOND PREMIUM 17,154
SCHEDULE D, PAGE 4, PART XII, LINE 2DCOST OF GOODS SOLD/REVENUE PRESENTATION FORM 990 270,997
SCHEDULE D, PAGE 4, PART XII, LINE 4BFINANCIAL AID 1,950,037 BOND PREMIUM 17,154

Schedule E IRS990ScheduleE

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Nondiscriminatory Policy StmtYes (true)NondiscriminatoryPolicyStmtInd
Policy Stmt In Brochures EtcYes (true)PolicyStmtInBrochuresEtcInd
Plcy Pblczd Via Broadcast MediaYes (true)PlcyPblczdViaBroadcastMediaInd
Maintain Racial Comp RecsYes (true)MaintainRacialCompRecsInd
Maintain Scholarships RecsYes (true)MaintainScholarshipsRecsInd
Maintain Cpy Of Brochures EtcYes (true)MaintainCpyOfBrochuresEtcInd
Maintain Cpy Of All SolYes (true)MaintainCpyOfAllSolInd
Discriminate Race Stdnts RghtsfalseDiscriminateRaceStdntsRghtsInd
Discriminate Race Admiss PlcyfalseDiscriminateRaceAdmissPlcyInd
Discriminate Race Emplm FcultyfalseDiscriminateRaceEmplmFcultyInd
Discriminate Race SchsfalseDiscriminateRaceSchsInd
Discriminate Race Educ PlcyfalseDiscriminateRaceEducPlcyInd
Discriminate Race Use Of FcltsfalseDiscriminateRaceUseOfFcltsInd
Discriminate Race Athlt ProgfalseDiscriminateRaceAthltProgInd
Discriminate Race Other ActyfalseDiscriminateRaceOtherActyInd
Government Financial Aid RcvdfalseGovernmentFinancialAidRcvdInd
Government Financial Aid RvkdfalseGovernmentFinancialAidRvkdInd
Compliance With Rev Proc7550Yes (true)ComplianceWithRevProc7550Ind

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Form And Line ReferenceSCHEDULE E, LINE 3FormAndLineReferenceDesc
ExplanationPOLICY IS PUBLICIZED THROUGH LOCAL MEDIA AND WEBSITE.ExplanationTxt

Schedule G IRS990ScheduleG

Fundraising Event Information FundraisingEventInformationGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Event1AUCTIONEvent1Nm
Gross Receipts Event1$202,932GrossReceiptsEvent1Amt
Charitable Contri Event1$37,932CharitableContriEvent1Amt
Gross Revenue Event1$165,000GrossRevenueEvent1Amt
Other Direct Expenses Event1$30,000OtherDirectExpensesEvent1Amt
Event2BOOSTERTHONEvent2Nm
Gross Receipts Event2$28,700GrossReceiptsEvent2Amt
Gross Revenue Event2$28,700GrossRevenueEvent2Amt
Other Direct Expenses Event2$8,700OtherDirectExpensesEvent2Amt
Other Events Total1OtherEventsTotalCnt
Gross Receipts Other Events$19,730GrossReceiptsOtherEventsAmt
Gross Revenue Other Events$19,730GrossRevenueOtherEventsAmt
Oth Direct Expnss Other Events$5,690OthDirectExpnssOtherEventsAmt
Gross Receipts Total$251,362GrossReceiptsTotalAmt
Charitable Contributions Tot$37,932CharitableContributionsTotAmt
Gross Revenue Total Events$213,430GrossRevenueTotalEventsAmt
Oth Direct Expnss Total Events$44,390OthDirectExpnssTotalEventsAmt
Direct Expense Summary Events$44,390DirectExpenseSummaryEventsAmt
Net Income Summary$169,040NetIncomeSummaryAmt

Schedule J IRS990ScheduleJ

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Compensation CommitteeYes (X)CompensationCommitteeInd
Written Employment ContractYes (X)WrittenEmploymentContractInd
Board Or Committee ApprovalYes (X)BoardOrCommitteeApprovalInd
Severance PaymentfalseSeverancePaymentInd
Supplemental Nonqual Rtr PlanfalseSupplementalNonqualRtrPlanInd
Equity Based Comp ArrngmfalseEquityBasedCompArrngmInd
Comp Based On Revenue Of Flng OrgfalseCompBasedOnRevenueOfFlngOrgInd
Comp Bsd On Rev Related OrgsfalseCompBsdOnRevRelatedOrgsInd
Comp Bsd Net Earns Flng OrgfalseCompBsdNetEarnsFlngOrgInd
Comp Bsd Net Earns Rltd OrgsfalseCompBsdNetEarnsRltdOrgsInd
Any Non Fixed PaymentsfalseAnyNonFixedPaymentsInd
Initial Contract ExceptionfalseInitialContractExceptionInd

Rltd Org Officer Trst Key Empl RltdOrgOfficerTrstKeyEmplGrp (2 entries)

TitleTitleTxtBase Compensation Filing OrgBaseCompensationFilingOrgAmtDeferred Compensation Flng OrgDeferredCompensationFlngOrgAmtNontaxable Benefits Filing OrgNontaxableBenefitsFilingOrgAmtTotal Compensation Filing OrgTotalCompensationFilingOrgAmt
MATT WALSH
PRESIDENT$225,626$9,466$3,652$238,744
KEVIN KELLY
ATHLETIC DIRECTOR$160,089$6,695$2,455$169,239

Schedule K IRS990ScheduleK

Tax Exempt Bonds Issues TaxExemptBondsIssuesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Bond ReferenceABondReferenceCd

Issuer Name IssuerName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1ARKANSAS DEVELOPMENT FINANCE AUTHBusinessNameLine1Txt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CUSIP04108KH35CUSIPNum
Bond Issued2016-06-09BondIssuedDt
Issue Price$22,710,000IssuePriceAmt
PurposeREFINANCE EXISTING BOND, TO REPAY EXISTING INDEBTNESS, TO REFUND PRINCIPALPurposeDesc
DefeasedfalseDefeasedInd
On Behalf Of IssuerfalseOnBehalfOfIssuerInd
Pool FinancingfalsePoolFinancingInd

Tax Exempt Bonds Proceeds TaxExemptBondsProceedsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Bond ReferenceABondReferenceCd
Retired$530,000RetiredAmt
Total Proceeds$23,104,456TotalProceedsAmt
Refunding Escrow$22,671,212RefundingEscrowAmt
Issuance Costs From Proceeds$433,244IssuanceCostsFromProceedsAmt
Substantial Completion2016SubstantialCompletionYr
Current RefundingYes (true)CurrentRefundingInd
Advance RefundingfalseAdvanceRefundingInd
Final Allocation MadefalseFinalAllocationMadeInd
Adequate Books And Rec MaintfalseAdequateBooksAndRecMaintInd

Tax Exempt Bonds Private Bus Use TaxExemptBondsPrivateBusUseGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Bond ReferenceABondReferenceCd
Owning Bond Financed PropertyfalseOwningBondFinancedPropertyInd
Any Lease ArrangementsfalseAnyLeaseArrangementsInd
Mgmt Contract Bond Fincd PropfalseMgmtContractBondFincdPropInd
Any Research AgreementsfalseAnyResearchAgreementsInd
Bond Iss Meet Prvt Sec Pymt TestfalseBondIssMeetPrvtSecPymtTestInd
Change In Use Bond Financed PropfalseChangeInUseBondFinancedPropInd
Procs Nonqualified Bond RemdtdfalseProcsNonqualifiedBondRemdtdInd

Tax Exempt Bonds Arbitrage TaxExemptBondsArbitrageGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Bond ReferenceABondReferenceCd
Form8038 T FiledfalseForm8038TFiledInd
Rebate Not Due YetfalseRebateNotDueYetInd
Exception To RebatefalseExceptionToRebateInd
No Rebate DuefalseNoRebateDueInd
Variable Rate IssueYes (true)VariableRateIssueInd
Hedge Identified In Bks And RecfalseHedgeIdentifiedInBksAndRecInd
Gross Proceeds Invested In GICfalseGrossProceedsInvestedInGICInd
Gross Proceeds InvestedfalseGrossProceedsInvestedInd
Written Proc To Monitor ReqsfalseWrittenProcToMonitorReqsInd

Procedures Corrective Action ProceduresCorrectiveActionGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Bond ReferenceABondReferenceCd
Procedures Corrective ActionfalseProceduresCorrectiveActionInd

Schedule L IRS990ScheduleL

Bus Tr Involve Interested Prsn BusTrInvolveInterestedPrsnGrp (2 entries)

Relationship DescriptionRelationshipDescriptionTxtTransactionTransactionAmtTransactionTransactionDescSharing Of RevenuesSharingOfRevenuesInd
MIDDLETON INC
TRUSTEE$175,768MAINTENANCE CONTRACTfalse
COMPLETE COMPUTING
TRUSTEE$274,847EQUIPMENT PURCHASESfalse

Schedule M IRS990ScheduleM

Works Of Art WorksOfArtGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Non Cash CheckboxYes (X)NonCashCheckboxInd
Contribution16ContributionCnt
Noncash Contributions Rpt F990$6,260NoncashContributionsRptF990Amt
Method Of Determining RevenuesFMVMethodOfDeterminingRevenuesTxt

Books And Publications BooksAndPublicationsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Non Cash CheckboxYes (X)NonCashCheckboxInd
Noncash Contributions Rpt F990$3,749NoncashContributionsRptF990Amt
Method Of Determining RevenuesFMVMethodOfDeterminingRevenuesTxt

Other Non Cash Contri Table OtherNonCashContriTableGrp (4 entries)

Non Cash CheckboxNonCashCheckboxIndDescDescContributionContributionCntNoncash Contributions Rpt F990NoncashContributionsRptF990AmtMethod Of Determining RevenuesMethodOfDeterminingRevenuesTxt
Yes (X)JUMBOTRON1$152,304FMV
Yes (X)AUCTION ITEMS103$37,932FMV
Yes (X)EVENT FOOD/HOST62$20,055FMV
Yes (X)STUDENT SUPPLIE7$5,325FMV
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Any Property That Must Be HeldfalseAnyPropertyThatMustBeHeldInd
Review Process Unusual NC GiftsfalseReviewProcessUnusualNCGiftsInd
Third Parties UsedfalseThirdPartiesUsedInd

Schedule O IRS990ScheduleO

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (6 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
FORM 990, PAGE 6, PART VI, LINE 2COMPLETE COMPUTING WEST LITTLE ROCK WOMEN'S CENTER TRUSTEE TRUSTEE BUSINESS
FORM 990, PAGE 6, PART VI, LINE 11BFORM 990 IS REVIEWED BY THE FINANCE COMMITTEE
FORM 990, PAGE 6, PART VI, LINE 12CTRUSTEES ARE REQUIRED TO REPORT ANY POSSIBLE CONFLICTS OF INTEREST. POLICY PROVIDED AT EACH TRUSTEE MEETING.
FORM 990, PAGE 6, PART VI, LINE 15AAPPROVAL BY THE COMPENSATION COMMITTEE IS REQUIRED.
FORM 990, PAGE 6, PART VI, LINE 19THESE DOCUMENTS ARE MADE AVAILABLE UPON REQUEST.
FORM 990, PART XI, LINE 9COSTS OF GOODS SOLD/ REVENUE PRESENTATION FORM 990 270,997 FINANCIAL AID -1,950,037 BOND PREMIUM -17,154 COST OF GOODS SOLD/REVENUE PRESENTATION FORM 990 -270,997 FINANCIAL AID 1,950,037 BOND PREMIUM 17,154

Comments

Anonymous: no account or email. Up to 2,000 characters, at most one link. Comments are checked automatically; some wait for review.