FURP.ORG / PUBLIC DATA EXPLORER

DANCE THEATRE FAIRBANKS

Cite this

Plain text DANCE THEATRE FAIRBANKS. furp.org, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2011–2024. https://furp.org/org/dance-theatre-fairbanks-920178124. Retrieved 2026-10-23.

APA furp.org. (n.d.). DANCE THEATRE FAIRBANKS [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2011–2024]. Retrieved October 23, 2026, from https://furp.org/org/dance-theatre-fairbanks-920178124

MLA “DANCE THEATRE FAIRBANKS.” furp.org, tax years 2011–2024, https://furp.org/org/dance-theatre-fairbanks-920178124. Accessed 23 Oct. 2026.

Retrieved 2026-10-23; covers tax years 2011–2024. Data: furp.org, CC BY 4.0.

2024 · Form 990 · revenue $162K · expenses $160K · assets $203K

EIN
92-0178124
Address
656 7TH AVE, FAIRBANKS, AK 99701-4514
Website
https://www.dancetheatrefairbanks.com
NTEE code
A62
Exempt type
501(c)(3): charitable, religious, educational, scientific or literary (corporation)
Ruling date
March 2022 (when the IRS recognized its exemption)
IRS status
Exempt: reinstated November 15, 2018 after an automatic revocation on November 15, 2018 IRS data ↗
Tax-deductible donations
Yes: listed in IRS Publication 78 (public charity) Pub 78 ↗
Foundation status
Public charity, 509(a)(2)
Cross-check
ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer

Mission

Dance Theatre Fairbanks' mission is to provide high-quality dance education that inspires creativity, discipline, and confidence in students of all ages. Through professional instruction, performance opportunities, and community engagement, the organization fosters artistic expression and appreciation for the performing arts. Dance Theatre Fairbanks is committed to creating an inclusive and supportive environment where individuals can develop their skills, build confidence, and experience the joy of dance while strengthening the cultural vitality of the Fairbanks community.

Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).

People paid by the organization

1 person paid across every filing: current people first, then by total pay from this organization. Organizations counts every nonprofit each person appears on.

NameLatest titleYearsLatest year payTotal pay from hereOrganizations
Dianne Christiansen (former) EXEC. DIR.2011-2012 $15,112$29,812 1

Officers and directors, no compensation reported

13 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.

NameLatest titleYearsHrs/wk (latest)CompensationOrganizations
Amy Ingram Vice President and Treasurer2011-2024 0 $0 reported 1
Allyson Lambert President2020-2024 0 $0 reported 1
Arlin Guess Secretary2014-2024 0 $0 reported 1
Laura Fowle Board Member2024 0 $0 reported 1
Lindsy Weaver (former) TREASURER2020-2023 0 $0 reported 1
Michael Titus (former) DIRECTOR2020-2022 0 $0 reported 1
Benny Williams (former) DIRECTOR2014 Not reported $0 reported 1
Carolyn Mustard (former) DIRECTOR2014 Not reported $0 reported 1
Allison Lambert (former) PRESIDENT2014 Not reported $0 reported 1
Mike Walsh (former) PRESIDENT2011-2012 2 $0 reported 1
Dan Ward (former) BOARD MEMBER2011-2012 2 $0 reported 1
Barbara Mccarthy (former) BOARD MEMBER2011-2012 2 $0 reported 1
Dr Jack Harrison (former) SECRETARY/TR2011-2012 2 $0 reported 1

People by year

2024 · 4 people listed · none paid · 8 employees · 15 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
Allyson Lambert President0 $0$0$0 $01
Amy Ingram Vice President and Treasurer0 $0$0$0 $01
Arlin Guess Secretary0 $0$0$0 $01
Laura Fowle Board Member0 $0$0$0 $01
2023 · 3 people listed · none paid · 8 employees · 0 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
AMY INGRAM VICE PRESIDENT0 $0$0$0 $01
ALLYSON LAMBERT PRESIDENT0 $0$0$0 $01
LINDSY WEAVER TREASURER0 $0$0$0 $01
2022 · 4 people listed · none paid · 6 employees · 0 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
AMY INGRAM VICE PRESIDENT0 $0$0$0 $01
ALLYSON LAMBERT PRESIDENT0 $0$0$0 $01
MICHAEL TITUS DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $01
LINDSY WEAVER TREASURER0 $0$0$0 $01
2021 · 4 people listed · none paid · 6 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
AMY INGRAM VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $01
ALLYSON LAMBERT PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $01
MICHAEL TITUS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
LINDSY WEAVER TREASURER- $0$0$0 $01
2020 · 4 people listed · none paid · 7 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
AMY INGRAM VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $01
ALLYSON LAMBERT PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $01
MICHAEL TITUS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
LINDSY WEAVER TREASURER- $0$0$0 $01
2014 · 5 people listed · none paid · 9 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
BENNY WILLIAMS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
CAROLYN MUSTARD DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
ARLIN GUESS SECRETARY/TR- $0$0$0 $01
AMY INGRAM VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $01
ALLISON LAMBERT PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $01
2012 · 6 people listed · 1 paid, $15K · 10 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
DIANNE CHRISTIANSEN EXEC. DIR.40 $15,112$0$0 $15,1121
MIKE WALSH PRESIDENT2 $0$0$0 $01
DAN WARD BOARD MEMBER2 $0$0$0 $01
AMY INGRAM BOARD MEMBER2 $0$0$0 $01
BARBARA MCCARTHY BOARD MEMBER2 $0$0$0 $01
DR JACK HARRISON SECRETARY/TR2 $0$0$0 $01
2011 · 6 people listed · 1 paid, $15K · 13 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
DIANNE CHRISTIANSEN EXEC. DIR.40 $14,700$0$0 $14,7001
MIKE WALSH PRESIDENT2 $0$0$0 $01
DAN WARD BOARD MEMBER2 $0$0$0 $01
AMY INGRAM BOARD MEMBER2 $0$0$0 $01
BARBARA MCCARTHY BOARD MEMBER2 $0$0$0 $01
DR JACK HARRISON SECRETARY/TR2 $0$0$0 $01

Highest-paid independent contractors

No independent contractors reported.

Federal grants and contracts

Awards from USAspending.gov to a recipient with this organization's name and zip code. Obligations by federal fiscal year (October to September); each award links to its page on usaspending.gov.

Fiscal yearGrants and other assistanceContractsAwards
2021$0$02
Largest awards · 0 shown
YearAgencyKindProgramDescriptionObligated

Who gave

Contributor names are not public for this form type.

Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.

Finances

Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.

RevenueExpensesAssetsNet assetsContributionsProgram revenueOfficer payEmployeesVolunteers
2024 · Form 990 period ending 2025-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$161,630$159,719 $202,517-$144,361 $500$161,126 $0815
2023 · Form 990 period ending 2024-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$230,201$246,917 $195,314-$146,272 $0$230,196 $080
2022 · Form 990 period ending 2023-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$141,145$153,172 $205,505-$129,557 $100$141,043 $060
2021 · Form 990 period ending 2022-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$289,253$287,464 $212,359-$117,529 $34,733$254,515 -6-
2020 · Form 990 period ending 2021-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$145,510$177,959 $227,848-$120,017 $65,786$79,717 -7-
2014 · Form 990 period ending 2015-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$217,393$207,299 $283,809-$20,660 $22,267$195,113 -9-
2012 · Form 990 period ending 2013-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$291,148$270,819 $324,558$24,513 $61,458$229,684 $15,11210-
2011 · Form 990 period ending 2012-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$200,282$207,863 $328,146$25,195 $33,050$166,050 $14,70013-

Funders of this organization

2 grantors reported grants to this organization, $10,016 in all, tax years 2023 to 2023. Exact: the grantor wrote this organization's EIN. Fuzzy: the grantor wrote only a name (foundations' 990-PF has no EIN field), matched to the same or a near-identical name in the same state; the name as filed is shown. From the latest return for each grantor and year, so amended returns aren't counted twice. CSV

GrantorTypeMatchYears givenGrantsTotalLatest yearLatest year's amountGrants
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS CHARITABLE GIFT FUND DAF sponsor Exact 2023 1$10,000 2023$10,000
show
AMAZONSMILE FOUNDATION Private foundation Fuzzy filed as “DANCE THEATRE FAIRBANKS” 2023 1$16 2023$16
show

Similar organizations

Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)

OrganizationStateNTEELatest revenueLatest expensesTop-paid titleTop payWhy similar
DANCING BEARS INCAKA62 $84,811$77,649 President$0 Same NTEE code A62, revenue within 2x, same state
AMBO DANCE THEATRE INCKYA62 $115,980$111,478 CEO$0 Same NTEE code A62, revenue within 2x, similar mission
BERKSHIRE DANCE THEATRE INCMAA62 $233,751$252,473 PRESIDENT @$0 Same NTEE code A62, revenue within 2x, similar mission
COLORADO DANCE THEATRE INCCOA62 $90,476$99,406 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code A62, revenue within 2x, similar mission
ARTE FLAMENCO DANCE THEATRECAA62 $178,447$200,387 President$31,438 Same NTEE code A62, revenue within 2x, similar name
FLORICANTO DANCE THEATRECAA62 $160,451$170,615 Secretary$0 Same NTEE code A62, revenue within 2x, similar name
STEAMBOAT DANCE THEATRECOA62 $190,711$167,825 Executive Dir.$25,898 Same NTEE code A62, revenue within 2x, similar name
MELANGE DANCE THEATRELAA62 $83,154$79,479 Artistic Director$5,000 Same NTEE code A62, revenue within 2x, similar name
THE MVMT DANCE COOHA62 $139,685$155,373 Creative Director$0 Same NTEE code A62, revenue within 2x, similar mission
PENINSULA DANCE THEATREWAA62 $145,528$168,483 Artistic Director$5,400 Same NTEE code A62, revenue within 2x, similar name
FLORIDA DANCE THEATRE INCFLA62 $113,894$120,679 EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR$0 Same NTEE code A62, revenue within 2x, similar name
NAVA DANCE THEATRECAA62 $85,025$193,422 Artistic Dir.$21,528 Same NTEE code A62, revenue within 2x, similar name
WHIDBEY ISLAND DANCE THEATREWAA62 $192,985$191,910 Treasurer$0 Same NTEE code A62, revenue within 2x
PONY BOX DANCE THEATRECAA62 $231,000$224,000 President$0 Same NTEE code A62, revenue within 2x, similar name
CERQUA RIVERA DANCE THEATREILA62 $299,861$269,262 Artistic Dir.$44,604 Same NTEE code A62, revenue within 2x
NUNNBETTER DANCE THEATRE INCNJA62 $107,233$119,947 President$0 Same NTEE code A62, revenue within 2x
SOUTH DAYTON DANCE THEATREOHA62 $165,495$126,725 Artistic Director$0 Same NTEE code A62, revenue within 2x, similar name
NORTH ATLANTA DANCE THEATRE INCGAA62 $96,929$85,543 President$0 Same NTEE code A62, revenue within 2x
HUNTINGTON DANCE THEATRE LTDWVA62 $203,908$154,520 Studio Director$11,600 Same NTEE code A62, revenue within 2x
ISSAQUAH DANCE THEATRE ENSEMBLEWAA62 $220,686$217,188 ARTISTIC DIR$203,462 Same NTEE code A62, revenue within 2x
BODY RHYTHM DANCE THEATREMIA62 $116,678$116,678 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code A62, revenue within 2x
HIXON DANCEOHA62 $140,850$119,300 Artistic Director$5,400 Same NTEE code A62, revenue within 2x, similar mission
ARIEL DANCE THEATRETXA62 $125,580$112,628 Executive Dir.$48,184 Same NTEE code A62, revenue within 2x, similar name
THE HEART OF DANCEMIA62 $308,213$318,752 DIRECTOR$26,000 Same NTEE code A62, revenue within 2x
REVOLUTION DANCEOHA62 $191,479$181,489 ExecutiveArtistic Director$45,000 Same NTEE code A62, revenue within 2x, similar mission

Who funds organizations like this

Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).

GrantorTypeTotal givenGrantsOrganizations fundedYearsWhich ones
HOUSTON ENDOWMENT INC Private foundation$1,170,0009 12018–2024 DANCE SOURCE HOUSTON
DONOR ADVISED CHARITABLE GIVING DAF sponsor$436,54520 82015–2024 PRINCE DANCE COMPANY; DETROIT DANCE COLLECTIVE; DANCE INITIATIVE INC; KYL DANCERS INC and 4 more
GREATER HARTFORD GIVES FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$298,73811 12016–2024 SPECTRUM IN MOTION DANCE THEATER ENSEMBLE INC
FORD FOUNDATION Private foundation$293,0005 22020–2023 TABULA RASA DANCE THEATER INC; SAFOS DANCE THEATRE
MIGHTYCAUSE CHARITABLE FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$260,14720 52012–2024 CERQUA RIVERA DANCE THEATRE; SUNDANCE ASSOCIATION FOR COUNTRY WESTERN DANCING; SB DANCE; AMHERST BALLET THEATRE COMPANY INC and 1 more
WILLIAM PENN FOUNDATION Private foundation$260,0005 12020–2023 KYL DANCERS INC
FORGOOD INC DAF sponsor$246,18019 62011–2024 ALISON COOK BEATTY DANCE INC; PRINCE DANCE COMPANY; MELANIE KIRK STAUFFERS DANCE THEATRE NORTHWEST; KYL DANCERS INC and 2 more
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS CHARITABLE GIFT FUND funds this one DAF sponsor$233,29313 62019–2024 CERQUA RIVERA DANCE THEATRE; CHICAGO DANCE HEALTH FUND; SUNDANCE ASSOCIATION FOR COUNTRY WESTERN DANCING; ALISON COOK BEATTY DANCE INC and 2 more
SANTA BARBARA FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$221,50025 12010–2024 SANTA BARBARA DANCE INSTITUTE
NATIONAL CHRISTIAN CHARITABLE FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$211,14313 12012–2024 THE HEART OF DANCE
GREATER CINCINNATI FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$192,6005 12018–2023 REVOLUTION DANCE
WILLIAM & FLORA HEWLETT FOUNDATION Private foundation$191,6662 12022–2024 THE MAHEA UCHIYAMA CENTER FOR INTERNATIONAL DANCE
PERENCHIO FOUNDATION Private foundation$170,0003 12022–2024 FLORICANTO DANCE THEATRE
OREGON COMMUNITY FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$160,2688 22017–2024 REJOICE DIASPORA DANCE THEATER; POLARIS DANCE COMPANY
MORGAN STANLEY GLOBAL IMPACT FUNDING TRUST INC DAF sponsor$150,0003 12021–2023 PRINCE DANCE COMPANY

The full list · all similar organizations

Where the money went

Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.

2024 · Form 990 · $159,719 spent · pay $63,283 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other salaries and wages $57,527$57,527$0$0 36.0%
Occupancy $39,654$39,654$0$0 24.8%
Insurance $16,756$0$16,756$0 10.5%
Other (as described)Credit Services, Bank Fees, Business Fees, and Membership Dues $12,669$0$12,669$0 7.9%
Other (as described)Production and Costumes $9,965$9,965$0$0 6.2%
Other (as described)Workshops $8,865$8,865$0$0 5.6%
Office expenses $7,889$0$7,889$0 4.9%
Payroll taxes $5,756$5,756-- 3.6%
Advertising and promotion $387$0$387$0 0.2%
Other (as described)Repairs and Maintenance $251$0$251$0 0.2%
Total$159,719100%

View the filing

2023 · Form 990 · $246,917 spent · pay $65,107 · grants $0 · events $65,959
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Conferences, conventions and meetings $65,959$65,959$0$0 26.7%
Other salaries and wages $58,215$58,215$0$0 23.6%
Occupancy $35,903$28,722$7,181$0 14.5%
Other (as described)SUPPLIES $24,449$24,449$0$0 9.9%
Other (as described)PRODUCTION EXPENSE $18,833$18,833$0$0 7.6%
Insurance $9,571$9,571$0$0 3.9%
Office expenses $8,277$8,277$0$0 3.4%
Depreciation and depletion $7,774$7,774$0$0 3.1%
Payroll taxes $6,892$6,892$0$0 2.8%
Interest $6,000$6,000$0$0 2.4%
Other (as described)CREDIT SERVICES $4,255$4,255$0$0 1.7%
All other expenses $399$399$0$0 0.2%
Advertising and promotion $390$390$0$0 0.2%
Total$246,917100%

View the filing

2022 · Form 990 · $153,172 spent · pay $59,101 · grants $0 · events $5,925
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other salaries and wages $54,164$54,164$0$0 35.4%
Occupancy $35,238$31,714$3,524$0 23.0%
Other (as described)PRODUCTION EXPENSE $12,693$12,693$0$0 8.3%
Insurance $8,320$8,320$0$0 5.4%
Depreciation and depletion $7,774$7,774$0$0 5.1%
Office expenses $6,848$6,848$0$0 4.5%
Other (as described)SUPPLIES $6,424$6,424$0$0 4.2%
Interest $6,000$6,000$0$0 3.9%
Conferences, conventions and meetings $5,925$5,925$0$0 3.9%
Payroll taxes $4,937$4,937$0$0 3.2%
Other (as described)CREDIT SERVICES $3,479$3,479$0$0 2.3%
Advertising and promotion $873$873$0$0 0.6%
All other expenses $497$497$0$0 0.3%
Total$153,172100%

View the filing

2021 · Form 990 · $287,464 spent · pay $69,159 · grants $0 · events $123,481
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Conferences, conventions and meetings $123,481$123,481-- 43.0%
Other salaries and wages $63,302$63,302-- 22.0%
Occupancy $41,110$28,777$12,333- 14.3%
Other (as described)PRODUCTION EXPENSE $14,259$14,259-- 5.0%
Depreciation and depletion $7,774$7,774-- 2.7%
Insurance $7,413$7,413-- 2.6%
Other (as described)SUPPLIES $6,524$6,524-- 2.3%
Other (as described)OFFICE SUPPLIES & SOFTWAR $6,266$6,266-- 2.2%
Interest $6,000$6,000-- 2.1%
Payroll taxes $5,857$5,857-- 2.0%
Other (as described)CREDIT SERVICES $3,607$3,607-- 1.3%
All other expenses $1,184$1,184-- 0.4%
Advertising and promotion $687$687-- 0.2%
Total$287,464100%

View the filing

2020 · Form 990 · $177,959 spent · pay $61,306 · grants $0 · events $21,864
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other salaries and wages $56,425$56,425-- 31.7%
Occupancy $52,909$37,036$15,873- 29.7%
Conferences, conventions and meetings $21,864$21,864-- 12.3%
Other (as described)SUPPLIES $9,488$9,488-- 5.3%
Insurance $8,050$8,050-- 4.5%
Depreciation and depletion $7,772$7,772-- 4.4%
Interest $6,000$6,000-- 3.4%
Payroll taxes $4,881$4,881-- 2.7%
Other (as described)OFFICE SUPPLIES & SOFTWAR $4,442$4,442-- 2.5%
Other (as described)PRODUCTION EXPENSE $3,053$3,053-- 1.7%
Other (as described)CREDIT SERVICES $1,604$1,604-- 0.9%
All other expenses $983$983-- 0.6%
Advertising and promotion $488$488-- 0.3%
Total$177,959100%

View the filing

2014 · Form 990 · $207,299 spent · pay $75,104 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other salaries and wages $68,812$68,812-- 33.2%
Occupancy $44,965$31,475$13,490- 21.7%
Other (as described)WORKSHOPS $36,900$36,900-- 17.8%
Depreciation and depletion $9,929$9,929-- 4.8%
Other (as described)COSTUMES $8,202$8,202-- 4.0%
Other (as described)SUPPLIES $7,704$7,704-- 3.7%
Office expenses $6,697$1,838$4,859- 3.2%
Payroll taxes $6,292$6,292-- 3.0%
Insurance $5,335$5,335-- 2.6%
Advertising and promotion $4,625$4,625-- 2.2%
Other (as described)PRODUCTION EXPENSE $4,454$4,454-- 2.1%
All other expenses $2,364$2,364-- 1.1%
Fees: accounting $1,020$1,020-- 0.5%
Total$207,299100%

View the filing

2012 · Form 990 · $270,819 spent · pay $97,243 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Fees: other services $95,076$95,076-- 35.1%
Other salaries and wages $69,698$69,698-- 25.7%
Occupancy $46,290$32,404$13,886- 17.1%
Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees $15,112$15,112-- 5.6%
Payroll taxes $12,433$9,618$2,815- 4.6%
Office expenses $11,478$3,514$7,964- 4.2%
Depreciation and depletion $10,723$10,669$54- 4.0%
Insurance $6,315$5,224$1,091- 2.3%
Information technology $1,490-$1,490- 0.6%
Advertising and promotion $1,214$964-$250 0.4%
Fees: accounting $990-$990- 0.4%
Total$270,819100%

View the filing

2011 · Form 990 · $207,863 spent · pay $88,816 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other salaries and wages $65,250$45,675$19,575- 31.4%
Occupancy $48,296$43,466$4,830- 23.2%
Other (as described)PRODUCTION EXPENSE $17,140$17,140-- 8.2%
Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees $14,700$10,290$4,410- 7.1%
Depreciation and depletion $11,764$11,657$107- 5.7%
Other (as described)SUPPLIES $9,218$6,453$2,765- 4.4%
Payroll taxes $8,866$6,206$2,660- 4.3%
Insurance $7,990$4,246$3,744- 3.8%
Other (as described)CREDIT SERVICES $7,723-$7,723- 3.7%
Advertising and promotion $6,633$6,633-- 3.2%
All other expenses $5,161$1,750$3,411- 2.5%
Other (as described)CONTRACT SERVICES $2,701$2,701-- 1.3%
Office expenses $2,421$1,695$726- 1.2%
Total$207,863100%

View the filing