SOUTH TEXAS CHAPTER NATIONAL ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION
Cite this
Plain text SOUTH TEXAS CHAPTER NATIONAL ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION. furp.org, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2010–2024. https://furp.org/org/south-texas-chapter-national-electrical-contractors-association-741010084. Retrieved 2026-10-28.
APA furp.org. (n.d.). SOUTH TEXAS CHAPTER NATIONAL ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2010–2024]. Retrieved October 28, 2026, from https://furp.org/org/south-texas-chapter-national-electrical-contractors-association-741010084
MLA “SOUTH TEXAS CHAPTER NATIONAL ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION.” furp.org, tax years 2010–2024, https://furp.org/org/south-texas-chapter-national-electrical-contractors-association-741010084. Accessed 28 Oct. 2026.
Retrieved 2026-10-28; covers tax years 2010–2024. Data: furp.org, CC BY 4.0.
2024 · Form 990 · revenue $875K · expenses $655K · assets $2.2M
- Also known as
- ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION
- EIN
- 74-1010084
- Address
- 8306 PERRIN BEITEL RD, SAN ANTONIO, TX 78218-1516
- Website
- WWW.NECASA.ORG
- NTEE code
- -
- Exempt type
- 501(c)(6): business league or chamber of commerce (corporation)
- Ruling date
- July 1944 (when the IRS recognized its exemption)
- IRS status
- Exempt (unconditional) (IRS Business Master File) IRS data ↗
- Tax-deductible donations
- No
- Cross-check
- ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer
Mission
TO REPRESENT, PROMOTE AND ENHANCE THE MANAGEMENT INTERESTS OF OUR ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR MEMBERS THROUGH LABOR RELATIONS, EDUCATION, MANAGEMENT SKILL IMPROVEMENT, APPRENTICE AND JOURNEYMAN TRAINING, MARKETING SERVICES, PUBLIC RELATIONS, INFORMATION, COMMUNICATION AND CREATION OF A BETTER BUSINESS ENVIRONMENT; AND TO COORDINATE THE COLLECTIVE ACTIVITES OF THE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTING INDUSTRY IN THE AREAS OF GOVERNMENT RELATIONS, TECHNICAL STANDARDS, PUBLIC RELATIONS, COMMUNICATION, INFORMATION AND BUSINESS ETHICS.
Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).
People paid by the organization
1 person paid across every filing: current people first, then by total pay from this organization. Organizations counts every nonprofit each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Latest year pay | Total pay from here | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Les Moynahan | EXECUTIVE MANAGER | 2010-2024 | $141,391 | $1,517,747 | 1 |
Officers and directors, no compensation reported
15 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Hrs/wk (latest) | Compensation | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Greg Padalecki | PRESIDENT | 2023-2024 | 2 | $0 reported | 2 |
| Forrest Wilson | GOVERNOR | 2023-2024 | 1 | $0 reported | 3 |
| Troy Hughes | DIRECTOR | 2017-2024 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Joseph Weyel | DIRECTOR | 2021-2024 | 1 | $0 reported | 2 |
| Billy Chamberlin (former) | DIRECTOR | 2014-2022 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Robert Livar (former) | GOVERNOR | 2016-2022 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Greg Padaleki (former) | DIRECTOR | 2019-2022 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Forrest Wlison (former) | PRESIDENT | 2018-2022 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| John Wright (former) | GOVERNOR | 2010-2018 | 1 | $0 reported | 3 |
| Daryl Klecka (former) | GOVERNOR | 2010-2018 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Billy Chamberlain (former) | DIRECTOR | 2017 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Forrest Wison (former) | DIRECTOR | 2017 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Vince Real (former) | PRESIDENT | 2010-2016 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Orvil Anthony (former) | DIRECTOR | 2010-2016 | 1 | $0 reported | 3 |
| Bob Corbo (former) | Director | 2010-2013 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
People by year
2024 · 5 people listed · 1 paid, $141K · 2 employees · 0 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LES MOYNAHAN | EXECUTIVE MANAGER | 40 | $141,391 | $0 | $0 | $141,391 | 1 |
| GREG PADALECKI | PRESIDENT | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| FORREST WILSON | GOVERNOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
| TROY HUGHES | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOSEPH WEYEL | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
2023 · 5 people listed · none paid · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TROY HUGHES | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GREG PADALECKI | PRESIDENT | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| JOSEPH WEYEL | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| FORREST WILSON | GOVERNOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
| LES MOYNAHAN | EXECUTIVE MA | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2022 · 6 people listed · 1 paid, $128K · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LES MOYNAHAN | EXECUTIVE MA | 40 | $127,930 | $0 | $0 | $127,930 | 1 |
| BILLY CHAMBERLIN | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ROBERT LIVAR | GOVERNOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GREG PADALEKI | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOSEPH WEYEL | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| FORREST WLISON | PRESIDENT | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2021 · 6 people listed · 1 paid, $119K · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LES MOYNAHAN | EXECUTIVE MA | 40 | $118,869 | $0 | $0 | $118,869 | 1 |
| BILLY CHAMBERLIN | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ROBERT LIVAR | GOVERNOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GREG PADALEKI | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOSEPH WEYEL | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| FORREST WLISON | PRESIDENT | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2020 · 5 people listed · 1 paid, $111K · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LES MOYNAHAN | EXECUTIVE MA | 40 | $110,669 | $0 | $0 | $110,669 | 1 |
| BILLY CHAMBERLIN | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ROBERT LIVAR | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GREG PADALEKI | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| FORREST WLISON | PRESIDENT | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2019 · 5 people listed · 1 paid, $107K · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LES MOYNAHAN | EXECUTIVE MA | 40 | $106,819 | $0 | $0 | $106,819 | 1 |
| BILLY CHAMBERLIN | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ROBERT LIVAR | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GREG PADALEKI | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| FORREST WLISON | PRESIDENT | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2018 · 6 people listed · 1 paid, $104K · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LES MOYNAHAN | EXECUTIVE MA | 40 | $104,041 | $0 | $0 | $104,041 | 1 |
| ROBERT LIVAR | PRESIDENT | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DARYL KLECKA | GOVERNOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BILLY CHAMBERLIN | GOVERNOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| FORREST WLISON | GOVERNOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOHN WRIGHT | GOVERNOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
2017 · 6 people listed · 1 paid, $103K · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LES MOYNAHAN | EXECUTIVE MA | 40 | $103,142 | $0 | $0 | $103,142 | 1 |
| ROBERT LIVAR | PRESIDENT | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TROY HUGHES | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BILLY CHAMBERLAIN | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| FORREST WISON | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOHN WRIGHT | GOVERNOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
2016 · 5 people listed · 1 paid, $102K · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LES MOYNAHAN | EXECUTIVE MA | 40 | $101,611 | $0 | $0 | $101,611 | 1 |
| VINCE REAL | PRESIDENT | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DARYL KLECKA | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ORVIL ANTHONY | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
| ROBERT LIVAR | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2015 · 6 people listed · 1 paid, $112K · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LES MOYNAHAN | Executive Manag | 40 | $99,768 | $0 | $12,511 | $112,279 | 1 |
| VINCE REAL | President | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DARYL KLECKA | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BILLY CHAMBERLIN | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ORVIL ANTHONY | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
| JOHN WRIGHT | GOVERNOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
2014 · 6 people listed · 1 paid, $110K · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LES MOYNAHAN | Executive Manag | 40 | $97,155 | $0 | $12,426 | $109,581 | 1 |
| VINCE REAL | President | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DARYL KLECKA | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BILLY CHAMBERLIN | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ORVIL ANTHONY | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
| JOHN WRIGHT | GOVERNOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
2013 · 6 people listed · 1 paid, $107K · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LES MOYNAHAN | Executive Manag | 40 | $94,463 | $0 | $12,077 | $106,540 | 1 |
| VINCE REAL | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DARYL KLECKA | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BOB CORBO | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ORVIL ANTHONY | GOVERNOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
| JOHN WRIGHT | President | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
2012 · 6 people listed · 1 paid, $93K · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LES MOYNAHAN | Executive Manag | 40 | $90,996 | $0 | $2,461 | $93,457 | 1 |
| JOHN WRIGHT | President | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
| ORVIL ANTHONY | GOVERNOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
| BOB CORBO | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DARYL KLECKA | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| VINCE REAL | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2011 · 6 people listed · 1 paid, $92K · 3 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LES MOYNAHAN | Executive Manag | 40 | $89,744 | $0 | $2,595 | $92,339 | 1 |
| VINCE REAL | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ORVIL ANTHONY | GOVERNOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
| JOHN WRIGHT | President | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
| DARYL KLECKA | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BOB CORBO | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2010 · 6 people listed · 1 paid, $89K · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LES MOYNAHAN | Executive Direc | 40 | $87,342 | $0 | $1,737 | $89,079 | 1 |
| VINCE REAL | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ORVIL ANTHONY | President | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
| JOHN WRIGHT | Vice President | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
| DARYL KLECKA | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BOB CORBO | GOVERNOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
Highest-paid independent contractors
2014 · 1 contractor · $355K
| Name | Location | Service | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| KELLER MARTIN | SAN ANTONIO, TX | BUILDING RENOVATIONS | $355,329 |
Who gave
Contributor names are not public for this form type.
Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.
Finances
Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.
| Revenue | Expenses | Assets | Net assets | Contributions | Program revenue | Officer pay | Employees | Volunteers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $874,971 | $654,739 | $2,233,031 | $2,216,821 | $259,607 | $613,209 | $141,391 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $660,787 | $513,522 | $1,972,352 | $1,959,101 | $181,678 | $478,973 | - | 2 | - |
| 2022 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $816,653 | $515,988 | $1,771,368 | $1,761,319 | $174,498 | $400,825 | $127,930 | 2 | - |
| 2021 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $612,550 | $435,792 | $1,488,176 | $1,460,654 | $182,169 | $426,143 | $118,869 | 2 | - |
| 2020 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $474,223 | $373,154 | $1,289,944 | $1,283,896 | $142,142 | $316,662 | $110,669 | 2 | - |
| 2019 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $510,594 | $452,857 | $1,197,221 | $1,182,827 | $153,408 | $340,071 | $106,819 | 2 | - |
| 2018 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $394,683 | $454,841 | $1,137,964 | $1,125,090 | $148,273 | $240,207 | $104,041 | 2 | - |
| 2017 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $399,973 | $427,677 | $1,195,756 | $1,185,248 | $147,259 | $241,642 | $103,142 | 2 | - |
| 2016 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $442,997 | $442,864 | $1,220,621 | $1,212,952 | $0 | $431,314 | $101,611 | 2 | - |
| 2015 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $472,081 | $430,029 | $1,224,724 | $1,212,819 | $0 | $471,960 | $112,279 | 2 | - |
| 2014 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $402,000 | $402,132 | $1,453,558 | $1,170,767 | $0 | $401,873 | $109,581 | 2 | - |
| 2013 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $383,251 | $359,685 | $1,456,311 | $1,170,899 | $0 | $383,119 | $106,540 | 2 | - |
| 2012 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $374,932 | $362,450 | $1,155,661 | $1,147,333 | $0 | $343,367 | $93,457 | 2 | - |
| 2011 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $562,397 | $409,074 | $1,139,326 | $1,134,851 | $0 | $410,747 | $92,339 | 3 | - |
| 2010 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $452,587 | $360,764 | $1,007,458 | $981,124 | $0 | $450,245 | $89,079 | 2 | - |
Connected to
Organizations that list some of the same people on their returns (officers, directors, key employees on this organization’s latest return), and related organizations it lists on Schedule R.
- INTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL TRAINING TRUST FUND 60 San Antonio, TX · 3 people in common (Forrest Wilson, Greg Padalecki, Joseph Weyel)
- NATIONAL ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION INC Washington, DC · 1 person in common (Forrest Wilson)
Funders of this organization
Not reported: no grants to this organization appear in the filings we have (tax years 2010 to 2025).
Similar organizations
Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)
| Organization | State | NTEE | Latest revenue | Latest expenses | Top-paid title | Top pay | Why similar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NATIONAL ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION NORTH TEXAS CHAPTER | TX | Not reported | $1,210,439 | $448,474 | President | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state, similar mission |
| NATIONAL ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS ASSOC SOUTHEAST TEXAS CHAPTER | TX | Not reported | $1,204,755 | $998,976 | EXECUTIVE DI | $294,457 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state, similar mission |
| CENTRAL TEXAS CHAPTER NATIONAL ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS ASSOC INC | TX | S41 | $668,673 | $381,551 | MANAGER | $130,000 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state |
| NATIONAL ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION | TX | Not reported | $531,604 | $356,151 | President | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state |
| NATIONAL ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION | CA | Not reported | $1,325,033 | $1,102,569 | CHAPTER MANAGER/EXECUTIVE | $186,749 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| NATIONAL ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION INC | CA | Not reported | $488,090 | $570,377 | SECRETARY/EXEC. MGR | $168,208 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| NATIONAL ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION-SOUTH FLORIDA CHAPTER | FL | Not reported | $1,092,142 | $750,935 | Vice President | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| NATIONAL ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION INC | CA | Not reported | $864,197 | $914,046 | EXECUTIVE MANAGER | $240,861 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| NATIONAL ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION | RI | Not reported | $820,461 | $671,852 | EXECUTIVE MANAGER | $179,404 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| NATIONAL ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION CINCINNATI CHAPTER | OH | Not reported | $568,538 | $523,355 | CHAPTER EXEC | $94,670 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| NATIONAL ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION NEBRASKA CHAPTER | NE | Not reported | $727,750 | $783,788 | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | $85,256 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| NATIONAL ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION INC | WA | Not reported | $1,240,794 | $1,065,159 | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | $230,235 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| NATIONAL ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION INC KANSAS | KS | Not reported | $1,572,936 | $1,213,417 | EXECUTIVE DI | $213,602 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| NATIONAL ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION INC | ND | Not reported | $1,192,847 | $1,098,451 | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/SECRETA | $223,087 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| NATIONAL ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION INC | IL | Not reported | $973,793 | $861,597 | SECRETARY, E | $244,625 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| IDAHO CHAPTER NATIONAL ELECTRICAL C ONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION INC | ID | Not reported | $1,423,634 | $909,581 | Executive Dir. | $158,112 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| NATIONAL ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION INC SAN MATEO CHAPTER | CA | Not reported | $1,530,551 | $1,075,688 | Secretary-treas | $460,621 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| NATIONAL ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION NORTH FLORIDA CHAPTER | FL | Not reported | $746,032 | $665,872 | SECRETARY-DIRECTOR | $135,000 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| NATIONAL ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS ASSN PUGET SOUND CHAPTER | WA | Not reported | $1,379,578 | $3,369,776 | CONSULTANT | $373,312 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| NATIONAL ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION INC MEMPHIS CHAPTER | TN | Not reported | $925,592 | $759,493 | Former Chapter Executive | $152,878 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| ILLINOIS CHAPTER NATIONAL ELECTICAL CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION | IL | Not reported | $1,735,922 | $1,473,182 | EXECUTIVE VICE-PRESIDENT | $238,660 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| NATIONAL ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION INC | UT | Not reported | $1,372,021 | $1,297,969 | Secretary | $263,750 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| NATIONAL ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION ROCKY MOUNTAIN CHAPTER | CO | Not reported | $885,166 | $830,858 | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | $233,379 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| GEORGIA CHAPTER NATIONAL ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION INC | GA | Not reported | $1,618,621 | $412,969 | EXEC DIRECTOR | $102,548 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| WESTERN OHIO CHAPTER NATIONAL ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS ASSOC | OH | Not reported | $484,216 | $360,504 | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | $142,456 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
Who funds organizations like this
Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).
| Grantor | Type | Total given | Grants | Organizations funded | Years | Which ones |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMAZONSMILE FOUNDATION | Private foundation | $471 | 4 | 1 | 2020–2023 | CHARLESTON ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION INC |
The full list · all similar organizations
Where the money went
Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.
2024 · Form 990 · $654,739 spent · pay $243,513 · grants $0 · events $1,174
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $210,257 | $189,231 | $21,026 | - | 32.1% | |
| Travel or entertainment for public officials | $192,554 | $192,554 | - | - | 29.4% | |
| Occupancy | $53,882 | $36,101 | $17,781 | - | 8.2% | |
| Payments to affiliates | $46,769 | $44,431 | $2,338 | - | 7.1% | |
| Office expenses | $39,219 | $27,453 | $11,766 | - | 6.0% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $32,220 | $16,110 | $16,110 | - | 4.9% | |
| Payroll taxes | $16,155 | $14,539 | $1,616 | - | 2.5% | |
| Travel | $15,926 | $14,333 | $1,593 | - | 2.4% | |
| Fees: accounting | $10,775 | $5,388 | $5,387 | - | 1.6% | |
| Pension plan contributions | $9,997 | $8,998 | $999 | - | 1.5% | |
| Insurance | $7,897 | - | $7,897 | - | 1.2% | |
| Other employee benefits | $7,104 | $6,394 | $710 | - | 1.1% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $5,695 | $5,126 | $569 | - | 0.9% | |
| Information technology | $5,115 | $256 | $4,859 | - | 0.8% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $1,174 | - | $1,174 | - | 0.2% | |
| Total | $654,739 | 100% |
2023 · Form 990 · $513,522 spent · pay $230,908 · grants $0 · events $114,238
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $199,324 | $179,392 | $19,932 | - | 38.8% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $114,238 | $114,238 | - | - | 22.2% | |
| Payments to affiliates | $44,035 | $41,833 | $2,202 | - | 8.6% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $32,221 | $16,110 | $16,111 | - | 6.3% | |
| Office expenses | $30,384 | $21,269 | $9,115 | - | 5.9% | |
| Occupancy | $24,820 | $16,716 | $8,104 | - | 4.8% | |
| Payroll taxes | $15,355 | $13,819 | $1,536 | - | 3.0% | |
| Insurance | $11,943 | - | $11,943 | - | 2.3% | |
| Fees: accounting | $9,500 | $4,750 | $4,750 | - | 1.8% | |
| Pension plan contributions | $9,125 | $8,212 | $913 | - | 1.8% | |
| Other employee benefits | $7,104 | $6,394 | $710 | - | 1.4% | |
| Information technology | $4,500 | $225 | $4,275 | - | 0.9% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $4,052 | $3,647 | $405 | - | 0.8% | |
| Travel | $3,734 | $3,361 | $373 | - | 0.7% | |
| Interest | $3,187 | - | $3,187 | - | 0.6% | |
| Total | $513,522 | 100% |
2022 · Form 990 · $515,988 spent · pay $220,587 · grants $0 · events $124,926
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $189,742 | $170,767 | $18,975 | - | 36.8% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $124,926 | $124,926 | - | - | 24.2% | |
| Office expenses | $40,497 | $30,656 | $9,841 | - | 7.8% | |
| Payments to affiliates | $36,232 | $34,413 | $1,819 | - | 7.0% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $32,221 | $16,110 | $16,111 | - | 6.2% | |
| Occupancy | $19,887 | $9,943 | $9,944 | - | 3.9% | |
| Payroll taxes | $14,735 | $13,261 | $1,474 | - | 2.9% | |
| Insurance | $11,305 | - | $11,305 | - | 2.2% | |
| Information technology | $9,021 | $452 | $8,569 | - | 1.7% | |
| Pension plan contributions | $9,006 | $8,105 | $901 | - | 1.7% | |
| Fees: accounting | $8,075 | $4,037 | $4,038 | - | 1.6% | |
| Other employee benefits | $7,104 | $6,394 | $710 | - | 1.4% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $5,499 | $4,949 | $550 | - | 1.1% | |
| Fees: legal | $3,900 | $3,900 | - | - | 0.8% | |
| Travel | $3,838 | $3,454 | $384 | - | 0.7% | |
| Total | $515,988 | 100% |
2021 · Form 990 · $435,792 spent · pay $206,384 · grants $0 · events $64,586
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $177,531 | $159,778 | $17,753 | - | 40.7% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $64,586 | $64,586 | - | - | 14.8% | |
| Payments to affiliates | $35,488 | $33,713 | $1,775 | - | 8.1% | |
| Occupancy | $31,855 | $20,035 | $11,820 | - | 7.3% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $31,237 | $15,619 | $15,618 | - | 7.2% | |
| Office expenses | $29,486 | $20,640 | $8,846 | - | 6.8% | |
| Payroll taxes | $13,730 | $12,357 | $1,373 | - | 3.2% | |
| Insurance | $11,136 | - | $11,136 | - | 2.6% | |
| Information technology | $10,598 | $530 | $10,068 | - | 2.4% | |
| Pension plan contributions | $8,019 | $7,216 | $803 | - | 1.8% | |
| Fees: accounting | $7,300 | $3,650 | $3,650 | - | 1.7% | |
| Other employee benefits | $7,104 | $6,393 | $711 | - | 1.6% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $4,517 | $4,065 | $452 | - | 1.0% | |
| Travel | $3,018 | $2,715 | $303 | - | 0.7% | |
| Interest | $187 | - | $187 | - | 0.0% | |
| Total | $435,792 | 100% |
2020 · Form 990 · $373,154 spent · pay $206,355 · grants $0 · events $21,306
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $167,268 | $150,541 | $16,727 | - | 44.8% | |
| Payments to affiliates | $31,482 | $29,907 | $1,575 | - | 8.4% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $29,904 | $14,952 | $14,952 | - | 8.0% | |
| Occupancy | $27,176 | $11,994 | $15,182 | - | 7.3% | |
| Office expenses | $21,452 | $15,016 | $6,436 | - | 5.7% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $21,306 | $21,306 | - | - | 5.7% | |
| Other employee benefits | $17,738 | $15,964 | $1,774 | - | 4.8% | |
| Payroll taxes | $12,936 | $11,642 | $1,294 | - | 3.5% | |
| Insurance | $9,818 | - | $9,818 | - | 2.6% | |
| Pension plan contributions | $8,413 | $7,571 | $842 | - | 2.3% | |
| Fees: accounting | $7,200 | $3,600 | $3,600 | - | 1.9% | |
| Information technology | $5,847 | $4,093 | $1,754 | - | 1.6% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $5,198 | $4,678 | $520 | - | 1.4% | |
| Fees: investment management | $3,323 | $2,326 | $997 | - | 0.9% | |
| Travel | $2,761 | $2,484 | $277 | - | 0.7% | |
| Other (as described) | MEMORIALS AND OTHER | $1,221 | $1,221 | - | - | 0.3% |
| Interest | $111 | - | $111 | - | 0.0% | |
| Total | $373,154 | 100% |
2019 · Form 990 · $452,857 spent · pay $196,370 · grants $0 · events $106,716
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $160,900 | - | - | - | 35.5% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $106,716 | - | - | - | 23.6% | |
| Payments to affiliates | $32,260 | - | - | - | 7.1% | |
| Other (as described) | DEPRECIATION EXPENSE | $30,391 | - | - | - | 6.7% |
| Occupancy | $25,601 | - | - | - | 5.7% | |
| Office expenses | $17,413 | - | - | - | 3.8% | |
| Other employee benefits | $17,014 | - | - | - | 3.8% | |
| Payroll taxes | $12,458 | - | - | - | 2.8% | |
| Insurance | $11,817 | - | - | - | 2.6% | |
| Information technology | $7,262 | - | - | - | 1.6% | |
| Fees: accounting | $6,850 | - | - | - | 1.5% | |
| Pension plan contributions | $5,998 | - | - | - | 1.3% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $5,422 | - | - | - | 1.2% | |
| Fees: investment management | $4,973 | - | - | - | 1.1% | |
| Other (as described) | OTHER EXPENSES | $3,821 | - | - | - | 0.8% |
| Travel | $3,346 | - | - | - | 0.7% | |
| Interest | $615 | - | - | - | 0.1% | |
| Total | $452,857 | 100% |
2018 · Form 990 · $454,841 spent · pay $189,401 · grants $0 · events $111,610
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $111,610 | - | - | - | 24.5% | |
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $104,041 | - | - | - | 22.9% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $51,673 | - | - | - | 11.4% | |
| Occupancy | $36,642 | - | - | - | 8.1% | |
| Payments to affiliates | $33,016 | - | - | - | 7.3% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $29,730 | - | - | - | 6.5% | |
| Office expenses | $17,042 | - | - | - | 3.7% | |
| Other employee benefits | $15,940 | - | - | - | 3.5% | |
| Payroll taxes | $11,809 | - | - | - | 2.6% | |
| Information technology | $9,383 | - | - | - | 2.1% | |
| Insurance | $8,545 | - | - | - | 1.9% | |
| Fees: accounting | $6,500 | - | - | - | 1.4% | |
| Pension plan contributions | $5,938 | - | - | - | 1.3% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $4,847 | - | - | - | 1.1% | |
| Travel | $3,640 | - | - | - | 0.8% | |
| Fees: other services | $1,246 | - | - | - | 0.3% | |
| Other (as described) | TX CONSTRUCTION ASSOC. | $1,100 | - | - | - | 0.2% |
| Other (as described) | MEMORIAL FUND | $1,000 | - | - | - | 0.2% |
| Other (as described) | OTHER | $814 | - | - | - | 0.2% |
| Interest | $325 | - | - | - | 0.1% | |
| Total | $454,841 | 100% |
2017 · Form 990 · $427,677 spent · pay $186,670 · grants $0 · events $102,343
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $103,142 | - | - | - | 24.1% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $102,343 | - | - | - | 23.9% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $50,633 | - | - | - | 11.8% | |
| Payments to affiliates | $34,147 | - | - | - | 8.0% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $28,985 | - | - | - | 6.8% | |
| Occupancy | $26,291 | - | - | - | 6.1% | |
| Office expenses | $19,371 | - | - | - | 4.5% | |
| Other employee benefits | $15,540 | - | - | - | 3.6% | |
| Payroll taxes | $11,949 | - | - | - | 2.8% | |
| Insurance | $7,716 | - | - | - | 1.8% | |
| Information technology | $7,146 | - | - | - | 1.7% | |
| Fees: accounting | $6,250 | - | - | - | 1.5% | |
| Pension plan contributions | $5,406 | - | - | - | 1.3% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $5,137 | - | - | - | 1.2% | |
| Travel | $3,621 | - | - | - | 0.8% | |
| Total | $427,677 | 100% |
2016 · Form 990 · $442,864 spent · pay $182,598 · grants $0 · events $122,612
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $122,612 | - | - | - | 27.7% | |
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $101,611 | - | - | - | 22.9% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $49,261 | - | - | - | 11.1% | |
| Payments to affiliates | $38,249 | - | - | - | 8.6% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $27,343 | - | - | - | 6.2% | |
| Occupancy | $22,775 | - | - | - | 5.1% | |
| Other employee benefits | $20,011 | - | - | - | 4.5% | |
| Office expenses | $14,535 | - | - | - | 3.3% | |
| Payroll taxes | $11,715 | - | - | - | 2.6% | |
| Fees: accounting | $8,836 | - | - | - | 2.0% | |
| Information technology | $6,872 | - | - | - | 1.6% | |
| Insurance | $6,680 | - | - | - | 1.5% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $5,886 | - | - | - | 1.3% | |
| Travel | $4,828 | - | - | - | 1.1% | |
| Other (as described) | OFFICE CLEANING LADY | $1,650 | - | - | - | 0.4% |
| Total | $442,864 | 100% |
2015 · Form 990 · $430,029 spent · pay $179,066 · grants $0 · events $80,779
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $112,279 | - | - | - | 26.1% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $80,779 | - | - | - | 18.8% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $47,720 | - | - | - | 11.1% | |
| Payments to affiliates | $43,248 | - | - | - | 10.1% | |
| Occupancy | $36,747 | - | - | - | 8.5% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $27,345 | - | - | - | 6.4% | |
| Office expenses | $21,260 | - | - | - | 4.9% | |
| Payroll taxes | $11,442 | - | - | - | 2.7% | |
| Interest | $8,372 | - | - | - | 1.9% | |
| Information technology | $7,409 | - | - | - | 1.7% | |
| Fees: accounting | $7,200 | - | - | - | 1.7% | |
| Insurance | $6,485 | - | - | - | 1.5% | |
| Other employee benefits | $6,084 | - | - | - | 1.4% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $5,682 | - | - | - | 1.3% | |
| Travel | $4,786 | - | - | - | 1.1% | |
| Fees: other services | $1,650 | - | - | - | 0.4% | |
| Pension plan contributions | $1,541 | - | - | - | 0.4% | |
| Total | $430,029 | 100% |
2014 · Form 990 · $402,132 spent · pay $170,853 · grants $0 · events $75,626
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $109,581 | - | - | - | 27.3% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $75,626 | - | - | - | 18.8% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $43,028 | - | - | - | 10.7% | |
| Payments to affiliates | $35,238 | - | - | - | 8.8% | |
| Office expenses | $28,452 | - | - | - | 7.1% | |
| Occupancy | $25,925 | - | - | - | 6.4% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $21,727 | - | - | - | 5.4% | |
| Payroll taxes | $10,985 | - | - | - | 2.7% | |
| Interest | $10,781 | - | - | - | 2.7% | |
| Fees: accounting | $7,225 | - | - | - | 1.8% | |
| Travel | $6,886 | - | - | - | 1.7% | |
| Insurance | $6,640 | - | - | - | 1.7% | |
| Information technology | $6,224 | - | - | - | 1.5% | |
| Other employee benefits | $6,042 | - | - | - | 1.5% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $4,320 | - | - | - | 1.1% | |
| Fees: other services | $1,515 | - | - | - | 0.4% | |
| Pension plan contributions | $1,217 | - | - | - | 0.3% | |
| Fees: legal | $720 | - | - | - | 0.2% | |
| Total | $402,132 | 100% |
2013 · Form 990 · $359,685 spent · pay $162,384 · grants $0 · events $69,260
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $106,540 | - | - | - | 29.6% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $69,260 | - | - | - | 19.3% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $38,386 | - | - | - | 10.7% | |
| Payments to affiliates | $35,383 | - | - | - | 9.8% | |
| Occupancy | $24,976 | - | - | - | 6.9% | |
| Office expenses | $16,461 | - | - | - | 4.6% | |
| Payroll taxes | $10,296 | - | - | - | 2.9% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $10,279 | - | - | - | 2.9% | |
| Insurance | $9,367 | - | - | - | 2.6% | |
| Interest | $8,287 | - | - | - | 2.3% | |
| Fees: accounting | $6,500 | - | - | - | 1.8% | |
| Other employee benefits | $6,053 | - | - | - | 1.7% | |
| Travel | $5,257 | - | - | - | 1.5% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $5,098 | - | - | - | 1.4% | |
| Fees: legal | $3,480 | - | - | - | 1.0% | |
| Information technology | $1,718 | - | - | - | 0.5% | |
| Fees: other services | $1,235 | - | - | - | 0.3% | |
| Pension plan contributions | $1,109 | - | - | - | 0.3% | |
| Total | $359,685 | 100% |
2012 · Form 990 · $362,450 spent · pay $155,073 · grants $0 · events $99,984
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $99,984 | - | - | - | 27.6% | |
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $93,457 | - | - | - | 25.8% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $35,560 | - | - | - | 9.8% | |
| Payments to affiliates | $31,321 | - | - | - | 8.6% | |
| Office expenses | $21,504 | - | - | - | 5.9% | |
| Other employee benefits | $15,023 | - | - | - | 4.1% | |
| Occupancy | $13,151 | - | - | - | 3.6% | |
| Payroll taxes | $10,001 | - | - | - | 2.8% | |
| Travel | $7,703 | - | - | - | 2.1% | |
| Fees: accounting | $7,350 | - | - | - | 2.0% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $6,718 | - | - | - | 1.9% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $6,248 | - | - | - | 1.7% | |
| Insurance | $5,624 | - | - | - | 1.6% | |
| Information technology | $3,324 | - | - | - | 0.9% | |
| Fees: legal | $2,890 | - | - | - | 0.8% | |
| Fees: other services | $1,560 | - | - | - | 0.4% | |
| Pension plan contributions | $1,032 | - | - | - | 0.3% | |
| Total | $362,450 | 100% |
2011 · Form 990 · $409,074 spent · pay $141,770 · grants $0 · events $116,687
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $116,687 | - | - | - | 28.5% | |
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $92,339 | - | - | - | 22.6% | |
| Payments to affiliates | $44,098 | - | - | - | 10.8% | |
| Office expenses | $36,068 | - | - | - | 8.8% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $24,989 | - | - | - | 6.1% | |
| Fees: other services | $21,939 | - | - | - | 5.4% | |
| Other employee benefits | $14,825 | - | - | - | 3.6% | |
| Occupancy | $14,290 | - | - | - | 3.5% | |
| Payroll taxes | $9,033 | - | - | - | 2.2% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $8,259 | - | - | - | 2.0% | |
| Fees: accounting | $7,425 | - | - | - | 1.8% | |
| Travel | $4,966 | - | - | - | 1.2% | |
| Insurance | $4,719 | - | - | - | 1.2% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $4,484 | - | - | - | 1.1% | |
| Information technology | $3,695 | - | - | - | 0.9% | |
| Fees: legal | $674 | - | - | - | 0.2% | |
| Pension plan contributions | $584 | - | - | - | 0.1% | |
| Total | $409,074 | 100% |
2010 · Form 990 · $360,764 spent · pay $150,575 · grants $0 · events $122,833
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $122,833 | - | - | - | 34.0% | |
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $89,079 | - | - | - | 24.7% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $35,126 | - | - | - | 9.7% | |
| Payments to affiliates | $30,669 | - | - | - | 8.5% | |
| Other employee benefits | $16,097 | - | - | - | 4.5% | |
| Office expenses | $14,252 | - | - | - | 4.0% | |
| Payroll taxes | $9,598 | - | - | - | 2.7% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $8,629 | - | - | - | 2.4% | |
| Occupancy | $8,417 | - | - | - | 2.3% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $7,379 | - | - | - | 2.0% | |
| Travel | $5,476 | - | - | - | 1.5% | |
| Fees: accounting | $5,265 | - | - | - | 1.5% | |
| Insurance | $4,863 | - | - | - | 1.3% | |
| Information technology | $2,406 | - | - | - | 0.7% | |
| Pension plan contributions | $675 | - | - | - | 0.2% | |
| Total | $360,764 | 100% |
Comments