FURP.ORG / PUBLIC DATA EXPLORER

HUNTERS 4 KIDS INC

Cite this

Plain text HUNTERS 4 KIDS INC. furp.org, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2014–2024. https://furp.org/org/463539316. Retrieved 2026-10-21.

APA furp.org. (n.d.). HUNTERS 4 KIDS INC [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2014–2024]. Retrieved October 21, 2026, from https://furp.org/org/463539316

MLA “HUNTERS 4 KIDS INC.” furp.org, tax years 2014–2024, https://furp.org/org/463539316. Accessed 21 Oct. 2026.

Retrieved 2026-10-21; covers tax years 2014–2024. Data: furp.org, CC BY 4.0.

2024 · Form 990 · revenue $290K · expenses $261K · assets $204K

Also known as
OUTDOORS AT LAST YOUTH ADVENTURE
EIN
46-3539316
Address
3772 MARYS GROVE CHURCH RD, HAW RIVER, NC 27258-9780
Website
OUTDOORSATLASTYOUTHADVENTURES.COM
NTEE code
O99
Subsection
501(c)(3)
Ruling year
2014
Cross-check
ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer

Mission

TO PROVIDE EDUCATIONAL SERVICES AND OUTDOOR ACTIVITIES FOR YOUTH

Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).

People paid by the organization

1 person paid across every filing: current people first, then by total pay from this organization. Organizations counts every nonprofit each person appears on.

NameLatest titleYearsLatest year payTotal pay from hereOrganizations
Dale Dodson CEO2014-2024 $0$3,300 1

Officers and directors, no compensation reported

5 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.

NameLatest titleYearsHrs/wk (latest)CompensationOrganizations
Mike Crouse VP2014-2024 Not reported $0 reported 1
Kelly Bartley TREASURER2014-2024 Not reported $0 reported 1
Jim Droze BOARD MEMBER2024 Not reported $0 reported 1
Billy Wayne Chambers (former) PRESIDENT2014-2023 Not reported $0 reported 1
Dana Ellis (former) BOARD MEMBER2014-2023 Not reported $0 reported 1

People by year

2024 · 4 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 4 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
DALE DODSON CEO- $0$0$0 $01
MIKE CROUSE VP- $0$0$0 $01
KELLY BARTLEY TREASURER- $0$0$0 $01
JIM DROZE BOARD MEMBER- $0$0$0 $01
2023 · 5 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 5 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
DALE DODSON CEO- $0$0$0 $01
BILLY WAYNE CHAMBERS PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $01
MIKE CROUSE VP- $0$0$0 $01
KELLY BARTLEY TREASURER- $0$0$0 $01
DANA ELLIS BOARD MEMBER- $0$0$0 $01
2022 · 5 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 5 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
DALE DODSON CEO- $0$0$0 $01
BILLY WAYNE CHAMBERS PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $01
MIKE CROUSE VP- $0$0$0 $01
KELLY BARTLEY TREASURER- $0$0$0 $01
DANA ELLIS BOARD MEMBER- $0$0$0 $01
2021 · 5 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 5 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
DALE DODSON CEO- $0$0$0 $01
BILLY WAYNE CHAMBERS PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $01
MIKE CROUSE VP- $0$0$0 $01
KELLY BARTLEY TREASURER- $0$0$0 $01
DANA ELLIS BOARD MEMBER- $0$0$0 $01
2020 · 5 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 5 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
DALE DODSON CEO20 $0$0$0 $01
BILLY WAYNE CHAMBERS PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $01
MIKE CROUSE VP- $0$0$0 $01
KELLY BARTLEY TREASURER- $0$0$0 $01
DANA ELLIS BOARD MEMBER- $0$0$0 $01
2019 · 5 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 5 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
DALE DODSON CEO- $0$0$0 $01
BILLY WAYNE CHAMBERS PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $01
MIKE CROUSE VP- $0$0$0 $01
KELLY BARTLEY TREASURER- $0$0$0 $01
DANA ELLIS BOARD MEMBER- $0$0$0 $01
2018 · 5 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 3 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
DANA ELLIS BOARD MEMBER- $0$0$0 $01
DALE DODSON CEO- $0$0$0 $01
BILLY WAYNE CHAMBERS PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $01
MIKE CROUSE VP- $0$0$0 $01
KELLY BARTLEY TREASURER- $0$0$0 $01
2017 · 5 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
DALE DODSON CEO0 $0-- $01
BILLY WAYNE CHAMBERS PRESIDENT0 $0-- $01
MIKE CROUSE VP0 $0-- $01
KELLY BARTLEY TREASURER0 $0-- $01
DANA ELLIS BOARD MEMBER0 $0-- $01
2016 · 5 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 3 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
DANA ELLIS BOARD MEMBER- $0$0$0 $01
DALE DODSON CEO- $0$0$0 $01
BILLY WAYNE CHAMBERS PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $01
MIKE CROUSE VP- $0$0$0 $01
KELLY BARTLEY TREASURER- $0$0$0 $01
2015 · 5 people listed · 1 paid, $3K
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
DALE DODSON CEO20 $3,300-- $3,3001
BILLY WAYNE CHAMBERS PRESIDENT5 $0-- $01
MIKE CROUSE VP5 $0-- $01
KELLY BARTLEY TREASURER5 $0-- $01
DANA ELLIS BOARD MEMBER5 $0-- $01
2014 · 5 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
DALE DODSON CEO20 $0-- $01
BILLY WAYNE CHAMBERS PRESIDENT5 $0-- $01
MIKE CROUSE VP5 $0-- $01
KELLY BARTLEY TREASURER5 $0-- $01
DANA ELLIS BOARD MEMBER5 $0-- $01

Highest-paid independent contractors

No independent contractors reported.

Who gave

Contributor names are not public for this form type.

Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.

Finances

Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.

RevenueExpensesAssetsNet assetsContributionsProgram revenueOfficer payEmployeesVolunteers
2024 · Form 990 period ending 2024-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$289,944$260,590 $203,621$203,621 $0$288,717 -04
2023 · Form 990 period ending 2023-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$242,846$226,703 $176,067$174,267 $0$242,530 -05
2022 · Form 990 period ending 2022-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$290,746$234,381 $161,924$158,124 $0$290,722 -05
2021 · Form 990 period ending 2021-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$313,831$251,790 $105,559$101,759 $0$313,827 -05
2020 · Form 990 period ending 2020-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$103,524$124,968 $46,719$39,719 $0$103,524 -05
2019 · Form 990 period ending 2019-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$229,713$211,100 $61,467$61,163 $0$229,695 -05
2018 · Form 990 period ending 2018-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$226,677$193,595 $47,174$42,550 $0$226,648 -03
2017 · Form 990EZ period ending 2017-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$180,070$167,605 $16,468$9,468 -$180,056 ---
2016 · Form 990 period ending 2016-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$239,795$163,997 $104,933$92,433 $0$239,790 -03
2015 · Form 990EZ period ending 2015-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$156,267$155,434 $16,635$16,635 -$156,267 ---
2014 · Form 990EZ period ending 2014-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$113,736$97,934 $15,802$15,802 $300$113,436 ---

Funders of this organization

1 grantor reported grants to this organization, $9,000 in all, tax years 2016 to 2016. Exact: the grantor wrote this organization's EIN. Fuzzy: the grantor wrote only a name (foundations' 990-PF has no EIN field), matched to the same or a near-identical name in the same state; the name as filed is shown. From the latest return for each grantor and year, so amended returns aren't counted twice. CSV

GrantorTypeMatchYears givenGrantsTotalLatest yearLatest year's amountGrants
THE 1791 FOUNDATION INC Public charity Exact 2016 1$9,000 2016$9,000
show

Similar organizations

Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)

OrganizationStateNTEELatest revenueLatest expensesTop-paid titleTop payWhy similar
ENCOURAGING WORDS INCNCO99 $185,964$161,079 Director$0 Same NTEE code O99, revenue within 2x, same state
BACKPACK FRIENDS INCNCO99 $453,627$448,351 CHAIRDIRECTOR$0 Same NTEE code O99, revenue within 2x, same state
REINTEGRATION SUPPORT NETWORK INCNCO99 $268,687$278,443 EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR$58,407 Same NTEE code O99, revenue within 2x, same state
YOUTH STYLE FITNESS INCNCO99 $151,669$149,900 President$0 Same NTEE code O99, revenue within 2x, same state
PURPOSE LEARNING LAB THE PREMIER DROP-IN STUDIONCO99 $394,492$252,134 EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR$54,300 Same NTEE code O99, revenue within 2x, same state
TRESPORTS ASSOCIATIONNCO99 $281,334$293,615 Director$0 Same NTEE code O99, revenue within 2x, same state
H O P E FOR BELARUSNCO99 $173,868$201,652 BOARD MEMBER$0 Same NTEE code O99, revenue within 2x, same state
WALLTOWN CHILDRENS THEATRENCO99 $549,312$544,062 Executive Director$18,000 Same NTEE code O99, revenue within 2x, same state
BE LOUD SOPHIE FOUNDATIONNCO99 $482,774$330,941 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code O99, revenue within 2x, same state
PROVIDENCE GROVE ATHLETICS BOOSTER CLUBNCO99 $341,171$405,278 LAVYER$0 Same NTEE code O99, revenue within 2x, same state
DREAM BIG BASKETBALL ACADEMYNCO99 $359,535$387,014 Executive Director$50,400 Same NTEE code O99, revenue within 2x, same state
GIRLS MAKE GAMES SCHOLARSHIP FUNDNCO99 $570,369$399,382 DIRECTOR, PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code O99, revenue within 2x, same state
KIDS KLUB INCIDO99 $275,487$305,196 Director$0 Same NTEE code O99, revenue within 2x
CHASE YOUR DREAMS ACADEMY INCMDO99 $153,000$152,962 PRESIDENT &$2,000 Same NTEE code O99, revenue within 2x, similar mission
KKIDS INCFLO99 $219,941$219,767 VICE PRESIDE$0 Same NTEE code O99, revenue within 2x
ATHENS FORE KIDS INCGAO99 $511,298$64,381 BOARD CHAIR$0 Same NTEE code O99, revenue within 2x
NJSA INCCTO99 $448,996$488,217 DIRECTOR$16,000 Same NTEE code O99, revenue within 2x
KANSAS YOUTH SPORTS INCKSO99 $147,278$116,220 President$0 Same NTEE code O99, revenue within 2x, similar mission
PHILADELPHIA SUNS INCPAO99 $208,052$142,890 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code O99, revenue within 2x, similar mission
ENVISION COMMUNITY LEARNING CENTER INCGAO99 $256,240$186,846 PRINCIPAL OFFICER$0 Same NTEE code O99, revenue within 2x, similar mission
JEWISH COMMUNITY CENTER OF HILLCREST INCNYO99 $325,921$263,408 President$0 Same NTEE code O99, revenue within 2x
SHARKS4KIDS INCFLO99 $167,432$118,789 PRESIDENT$22,262 Same NTEE code O99, revenue within 2x
HARPER FOR KIDSCAO99 $571,677$562,039 director and treasurer$78,000 Same NTEE code O99, revenue within 2x
ALL ABOUT THE KIDZ INCORPARATEDFLO99 $579,297$585,776 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code O99, revenue within 2x
SO KIDS SOARDCO99 $489,343$454,640 Executive Dir.$101,538 Same NTEE code O99, revenue within 2x

Who funds organizations like this

Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).

GrantorTypeTotal givenGrantsOrganizations fundedYearsWhich ones
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS CHARITABLE GIFT FUND DAF sponsor$1,659,42950 132016–2024 BE LOUD SOPHIE FOUNDATION; THE ELM PROJECT INC; REINTEGRATION SUPPORT NETWORK INC; GREAT AND SMALL and 9 more
W K KELLOGG FOUNDATION Private foundation$1,305,0004 12015–2019 CHILDRENS SERVICES COUNCIL OF FLORIDA INC
RONDA E STRYKER & WILLIAM D JOHNSTON FOUNDATION Private foundation$1,138,90011 12021–2024 YOUNG KINGS AND QUEENS INC
DONOR ADVISED CHARITABLE GIVING DAF sponsor$921,63443 112014–2024 METROPOLITAN YOUTH DEVELOPMENT- EDUCATION FOUNDATION INC; HARPER FOR KIDS; BE LOUD SOPHIE FOUNDATION; OAK HILLS ATHLETIC BOOSTER CLUB INC and 7 more
AMERICAN ONLINE GIVING FOUNDATION INC DAF sponsor$920,55946 152019–2024 GIRLS MAKE GAMES SCHOLARSHIP FUND; GREAT AND SMALL; GEAR ALLIANCE INC; ECHOES OF INCARCERATION INC and 11 more
PAYPAL CHARITABLE GIVING FUND DAF sponsor$876,06228 112016–2024 GIRLS MAKE GAMES SCHOLARSHIP FUND; SAFE AND SOBER INC; BE LOUD SOPHIE FOUNDATION; WALLTOWN CHILDRENS THEATRE and 7 more
KRESGE FOUNDATION Private foundation$650,0003 12019–2021 CHILDRENS SERVICES COUNCIL OF FLORIDA INC
FORGOOD INC DAF sponsor$437,25528 52010–2024 SO KIDS SOAR; THE ELM PROJECT INC; SAFE AND SOBER INC; WALLTOWN CHILDRENS THEATRE and 1 more
AMERICAN ENDOWMENT FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$420,00616 92016–2024 BE LOUD SOPHIE FOUNDATION; HARPER FOR KIDS; THE ELM PROJECT INC; TWO CRANES INSTITUTE and 5 more
CHARLES STEWART MOTT FOUNDATION Private foundation$375,0004 12015–2019 CHILDRENS SERVICES COUNCIL OF FLORIDA INC
WYNNE CHARITABLE FOUNDATION Private foundation$354,1911 12024–2024 FRONTLINE FOR KIDS INC
RAY FOUNDATION INC Private foundation$338,6806 12019–2024 FLIGHT FOUNDATION
TRUSTEES OF DARTMOUTH COLLEGE DAF sponsor$333,6976 12018–2024 METROPOLITAN YOUTH DEVELOPMENT- EDUCATION FOUNDATION INC
GREATER HARTFORD GIVES FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$328,77111 12019–2024 ACTUP THEATER INC
MAINE COMMUNITY FOUNDATION INC DAF sponsor$324,30515 12010–2024 PEAKS ISLAND CHILDRENS WORKSHOP

The full list · all similar organizations

Where the money went

Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.

2024 · Form 990 · $260,590 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Fees: other services $177,463--$177,463 68.1%
Travel $16,903$7,058$1,690$8,155 6.5%
Other (as described)AUTOMOTIVE $11,183$5,592$559$5,032 4.3%
Insurance $10,884$8,163$2,721- 4.2%
Other (as described)CONTRIBUTIONS $8,930$8,930-- 3.4%
Other (as described)YOUTH PROGRAMS $8,303$8,303-- 3.2%
Other (as described)BANKING & MERCHANT FEES $8,283$1,243$828$6,212 3.2%
All other expenses $6,592$2,486$2,669$1,437 2.5%
Office expenses $4,447$1,591$219$2,637 1.7%
Occupancy $3,876$3,295$581- 1.5%
Depreciation and depletion $3,726$3,726-- 1.4%
Total$260,590100%

View the filing

2023 · Form 990 · $226,703 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Fees: other services $125,585--$125,585 55.4%
Depreciation and depletion $20,930$20,930-- 9.2%
Travel $16,477$8,238$1,648$6,591 7.3%
Other (as described)YOUTH PROGRAMS $11,474$11,474-- 5.1%
Other (as described)AUTOMOTIVE $10,976$5,488$549$4,939 4.8%
Other (as described)CONTRIBUTIONS $8,125$8,125-- 3.6%
All other expenses $7,623$3,448$2,670$1,505 3.4%
Insurance $7,365$5,524$1,841- 3.2%
Other (as described)BANKING & MERCHANT FEES $5,471$821$547$4,103 2.4%
Office expenses $5,089$1,826$303$2,960 2.2%
Fees: accounting $4,490$898$3,592- 2.0%
Occupancy $3,098$2,633$465- 1.4%
Total$226,703100%

View the filing

2022 · Form 990 · $234,381 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Fees: other services $175,697--$175,697 75.0%
Travel $12,275$6,137$1,228$4,910 5.2%
Other (as described)AUTOMOTIVE $11,618$5,809$581$5,228 5.0%
Other (as described)YOUTH PROGRAMS $6,380$6,380-- 2.7%
All other expenses $6,342$2,239$3,248$855 2.7%
Other (as described)BANKING & MERCHANT FEES $4,850$727$485$3,638 2.1%
Office expenses $4,793$1,720$259$2,814 2.0%
Insurance $3,906$2,929$977- 1.7%
Occupancy $3,190$2,711$479- 1.4%
Other (as described)PHONE $3,030$1,211$758$1,061 1.3%
Depreciation and depletion $2,300$2,300-- 1.0%
Total$234,381100%

View the filing

2021 · Form 990 · $251,790 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Fees: other services $190,109--$190,109 75.5%
Other (as described)AUTOMOTIVE $10,432$5,216$522$4,694 4.1%
Travel $9,784$4,893$978$3,913 3.9%
Other (as described)YOUTH PROGRAMS $7,905$7,905-- 3.1%
Other (as described)BANKING & MERCHANT FEES $5,483$823$548$4,112 2.2%
Insurance $5,466$4,099$1,367- 2.2%
Office expenses $5,328$1,923$297$3,108 2.1%
All other expenses $4,985$2,650$2,316$19 2.0%
Other (as described)DONATIONS $3,590$3,590-- 1.4%
Fees: accounting $3,275$327$1,474$1,474 1.3%
Depreciation and depletion $3,072$3,072-- 1.2%
Occupancy $2,361$2,007$354- 0.9%
Total$251,790100%

View the filing

2020 · Form 990 · $124,968 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Fees: other services $76,632--$76,632 61.3%
Other (as described)YOUTH PROGRAMS $13,825$13,825-- 11.1%
Insurance $6,179$4,634$1,545- 4.9%
Travel $5,926$2,962$593$2,371 4.7%
Other (as described)AUTOMOTIVE $5,129$2,565$256$2,308 4.1%
Office expenses $3,945$1,522$434$1,989 3.2%
Depreciation and depletion $3,844$3,844-- 3.1%
Occupancy $2,876$2,445$431- 2.3%
All other expenses $2,561$1,055$1,446$60 2.0%
Other (as described)BANKING & MERCHANT FEES $2,418$362$242$1,814 1.9%
Other (as described)INTERNET $1,633$1,225$408- 1.3%
Total$124,968100%

View the filing

2019 · Form 990 · $211,100 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Fees: other services $149,215--$149,215 70.7%
Other (as described)DONATIONS $12,195$12,195-- 5.8%
Office expenses $7,961$2,999$717$4,245 3.8%
Travel $6,919$3,460$692$2,767 3.3%
Other (as described)AUTOMOTIVE $6,746$3,373$337$3,036 3.2%
Insurance $6,566$4,924$1,642- 3.1%
Other (as described)YOUTH PROGRAMS $6,376$6,376-- 3.0%
All other expenses $6,160$2,015$2,275$1,870 2.9%
Other (as described)REPAIRS $2,764$2,073$691- 1.3%
Occupancy $2,703$2,298$405- 1.3%
Depreciation and depletion $2,160$2,160-- 1.0%
Fees: accounting $1,335-$1,335- 0.6%
Total$211,100100%

View the filing

2018 · Form 990 · $193,595 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Fees: other services $156,235$156,235-- 80.7%
Office expenses $10,992$4,943$6,049- 5.7%
Other (as described)AUTOMOTIVE $9,041$9,041-- 4.7%
Insurance $7,626$7,626-- 3.9%
Travel $5,801$5,801-- 3.0%
Depreciation and depletion $1,628$1,628-- 0.8%
Other (as described)TELEPHONE $1,161$871$290- 0.6%
Fees: accounting $950-$950- 0.5%
Other (as described)LICENSES $161-$161- 0.1%
Total$193,595100%

View the filing

2017 · Form 990EZ · $167,605 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Fees to independent contractors $122,243 72.9%
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $38,999 23.3%
Printing, publications, postage $6,363 3.8%
Total$167,605100%

View the filing

2016 · Form 990 · $163,997 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Fees: other services $81,106--$81,106 49.5%
Fees: legal $53,500-$53,500- 32.6%
Office expenses $9,161$2,401$6,760- 5.6%
Other (as described)AUTOMOTIVE $5,207$5,207-- 3.2%
Insurance $4,662$4,662-- 2.8%
Travel $4,022$4,022-- 2.5%
Other (as described)TELEPHONE $1,682$1,261$421- 1.0%
All other expenses $1,655$1,555$100- 1.0%
Other (as described)SIGNAGE $1,160$1,160-- 0.7%
Depreciation and depletion $1,127$1,127-- 0.7%
Other (as described)BOOTH RENTAL $715-$715- 0.4%
Total$163,997100%

View the filing

2015 · Form 990EZ · $155,434 spent · pay $3,300 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Fees to independent contractors $121,958 78.5%
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $26,806 17.2%
Printing, publications, postage $3,370 2.2%
Salaries, other pay and benefits $3,300 2.1%
Total$155,434100%

View the filing

2014 · Form 990EZ · $97,934 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Fees to independent contractors $67,380 68.8%
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $29,089 29.7%
Printing, publications, postage $1,465 1.5%
Total$97,934100%

View the filing