HISPANIC COMMUNITY SERVICES INC
Cite this
Plain text HISPANIC COMMUNITY SERVICES INC. furp.org, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2010–2025. https://furp.org/org/hispanic-community-services-inc-680561016. Retrieved 2026-10-30.
APA furp.org. (n.d.). HISPANIC COMMUNITY SERVICES INC [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2010–2025]. Retrieved October 30, 2026, from https://furp.org/org/hispanic-community-services-inc-680561016
MLA “HISPANIC COMMUNITY SERVICES INC.” furp.org, tax years 2010–2025, https://furp.org/org/hispanic-community-services-inc-680561016. Accessed 30 Oct. 2026.
Retrieved 2026-10-30; covers tax years 2010–2025. Data: furp.org, CC BY 4.0.
2025 · Form 990 · revenue $973K · expenses $655K · assets $2.5M
- EIN
- 68-0561016
- Address
- 211 VANDYNE ST, JONESBORO, AR 72401-2906
- Website
- WWW.CENTROHISPANOARKANSAS.COM
- NTEE code
- P80
- Exempt type
- 501(c)(3): charitable, religious, educational, scientific or literary (corporation)
- Ruling date
- March 2005 (when the IRS recognized its exemption)
- IRS status
- Exempt (unconditional) (IRS Business Master File) IRS data ↗
- Tax-deductible donations
- Yes: listed in IRS Publication 78 (public charity) Pub 78 ↗
- Foundation status
- Public charity supported by the public (170(b)(1)(a)(vi))
- Cross-check
- ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer
Mission
THE VISION OF HCSI IS ONE COMMUNITY, ONE FAMILY, AND THE MISSION IS TO PROVIDE COMMUNITY LEADERSHIP THAT IMPROVES THE QUALITY OF LIFE AND SUPPORTS YOUTH ENRICHMENT.
Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).
People paid by the organization
1 person paid across every filing: current people first, then by total pay from this organization. Organizations counts every nonprofit each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Latest year pay | Total pay from here | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gina Gomez | EXECUTIVE DI | 2010-2025 | $100,340 | $515,272 | 4 |
Officers and directors, no compensation reported
50 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Hrs/wk (latest) | Compensation | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ritter Arnold | CHAIR | 2020-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 7 |
| Michael Givens | DIRECTOR | 2010-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 5 |
| Casey Pearce | DIRECTOR | 2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 3 |
| Lindsey Wingo | DIRECTOR | 2024-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 4 |
| Ernesto Saucedo | DIRECTOR | 2015-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 4 |
| Enrique Gomez | VICE CHAIR | 2020-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Connie Hill | DIRECTOR | 2013-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Eduardo Mata | DIRECTOR | 2023-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Michael Polk | TREASURER | 2013-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Lance Waring | DIRECTOR | 2022-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 2 |
| Emmie Foster | DIRECTOR | 2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Sonia Fonticiella Hagood | DIRECTOR | 2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Carlitta Moore | DIRECTOR | 2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Alex Talavera | DIRECTOR | 2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Bethania Baray (former) | DIRECTOR | 2023-2024 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Susan Hanrahan (former) | DIRECTOR | 2013-2024 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Ilsia Nuhung (former) | DIRECTOR | 2018-2024 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Joselee Rivera (former) | SECRETARY | 2020-2024 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Laquietta Stewart (former) | DIRECTOR | 2024 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Stacy Hindman (former) | DIRECTOR | 2018-2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Dennis Zolper (former) | DIRECTOR | 2015-2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 2 |
| Jennifer Smith (former) | Director | 2020-2022 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Martie Shull (former) | Director | 2013-2022 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Fabricio Medina-Bolivar (former) | Director | 2016-2022 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Charles Coleman (former) | Director | 2011-2021 | 1 | $0 reported | 2 |
| Robbie Johnson (former) | Director | 2020-2021 | 1 | $0 reported | 3 |
| Luis Sanabria (former) | Director | 2019 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Michael Patterson (former) | Director | 2019 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Ana Sofia Osorio (former) | DIRECTOR | 2018 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Nate Looney (former) | DIRECTOR | 2018 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Susan Greenwood (former) | DIRECTOR | 2013-2017 | 0 | $0 reported | 4 |
| Sr Elaine Willett (former) | DIRECTOR | 2010-2017 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Henry Torres (former) | DIRECTOR | 2010-2017 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Luis Flores (former) | DIRECTOR | 2017 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Ben Owens (former) | BOARD MEMBER | 2011-2016 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Dr Dedra Hudson (former) | BOARD MEMBER | 2015 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Kathleen Pruitt (former) | PRESIDENT | 2010-2014 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Sr Elaine Willet (former) | SECRETARY | 2012-2014 | 40 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Dr Deidra Hudson (former) | BOARD MEMBER | 2013-2014 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Joshua Robles (former) | BOARD MEMBER | 2013-2014 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Mary Ellen Warner (former) | BOARD MEMBER | 2013-2014 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| David Eckert (former) | BOARD MEMBER | 2010-2012 | 0 | $0 reported | 2 |
| Phillip Jett (former) | TREASURER | 2010-2012 | 1 | $0 reported | 2 |
| Sherry Burrow (former) | BOARD MEMBER | 2010-2012 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Dr Ricardo Cortez (former) | BOARD MEMBER | 2011-2012 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Kent Rivera (former) | BOARD MEMBER | 2011-2012 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Dr Ruth Owens (former) | BOARD MEMBER | 2011-2012 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Kristie Hill (former) | BOARD MEMBER | 2012 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Beverly Petty (former) | Vice Chair | 2010 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Erick Chang (former) | Board Member | 2010 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
People by year
2025 · 15 people listed · 1 paid, $100K · 16 employees · 90 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GINA GOMEZ | EXECUTIVE DI | 40 | $100,340 | $0 | $0 | $100,340 | 4 |
| RITTER ARNOLD | CHAIR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 7 |
| EMMIE FOSTER | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MICHAEL GIVENS | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 5 |
| ENRIQUE GOMEZ | VICE CHAIR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CONNIE HILL | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SONIA FONTICIELLA HAGOOD | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| EDUARDO MATA | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CARLITTA MOORE | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CASEY PEARCE | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
| MICHAEL POLK | TREASURER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ERNESTO SAUCEDO | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| ALEX TALAVERA | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LANCE WARING | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| LINDSEY WINGO | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
2024 · 14 people listed · 1 paid, $101K · 17 employees · 90 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GINA GOMEZ | EXECUTIVE DI | 40 | $100,654 | $0 | $0 | $100,654 | 4 |
| RITTER ARNOLD | CHAIR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 7 |
| BETHANIA BARAY | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ENRIQUE GOMEZ | VICE CHAIR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SUSAN HANRAHAN | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CONNIE HILL | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| EDUARDO MATA | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ILSIA NUHUNG | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MICHAEL POLK | TREASURER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOSELEE RIVERA | SECRETARY | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ERNESTO SAUCEDO | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| LAQUIETTA STEWART | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LANCE WARING | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| LINDSEY WINGO | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
2023 · 13 people listed · 1 paid, $95K · 22 employees · 90 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GINA GOMEZ | EXECUTIVE DI | 40 | $95,000 | $0 | $0 | $95,000 | 4 |
| RITTER ARNOLD | CHAIR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 7 |
| BETHANIA BARAY | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ENRIQUE GOMEZ | VICE CHAIR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SUSAN HANRAHAN | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CONNIE HILL | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| STACY HINDMAN | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| EDUARDO MATA | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MICHAEL POLK | TREASURER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOSELEE RIVERA | SECRETARY | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ERNESTO SAUCEDO | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| LANCE WARING | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| DENNIS ZOLPER | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
2022 · 14 people listed · 1 paid, $67K · 19 employees · 90 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gina Gomez | Executive Director | 40 | $67,256 | $0 | $0 | $67,256 | 4 |
| Enrique Gomez | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Stacy Hindman | Chair & Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Jennifer Smith | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Lance Waring | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| Ritter Arnold | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 7 |
| Joselee Rivera | Secretary & Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Michael Polk | Treasurer & Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Dennis Zolper | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| Dr Susan Hanrahan | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Martie Shull | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Fabricio Medina-Bolivar | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Ernesto Saucedo | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| Connie Hill | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2021 · 15 people listed · none paid · 15 employees · 90 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enrique Gomez | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Dr Charles Coleman | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| Stacy Hindman | Vice Chair & Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Jennifer Smith | Treasurer & Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Robbie Johnson | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
| Ritter Arnold | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 7 |
| Joselee Rivera | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Michael Polk | Chair & Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Martie Shull | Secretary & Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Dr Susan Hanrahan | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Dennis Zolper | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| Ernesto Saucedo | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| Fabricio Medina-Bolivar | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Connie Hill | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Gina Gomez | Executive Director | 40 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
2020 · 15 people listed · 1 paid, $65K · 9 employees · 129 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gina Gomez | Executive Director | 40 | $58,867 | $0 | $6,198 | $65,065 | 4 |
| Enrique Gomez | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Dr Charles Coleman | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| Jennifer Smith | Treasurer & Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Robbie Johnson | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
| Ritter Arnold | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 7 |
| Joselee Rivera | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Stacy Hindman | Vice Chair & Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Michael Polk | Chair & Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Dennis Zolper | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| Dr Susan Hanrahan | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Martie Shull | Secretary & Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Fabricio Medina-Bolivar | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Ernesto Saucedo | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| Connie Hill | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2019 · 14 people listed · 1 paid, $50K · 11 employees · 483 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gina Gomez | Executive Director | 40 | $47,015 | $0 | $2,600 | $49,615 | 4 |
| Dr Susan Hanrahan | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Dennis Zolper | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| Michael Polk | Vice-Chair Treasurer & Direc | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Martie Shull | Secretary & Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Connie Hill | Chair & Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Ilsia Nuhung | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Ernesto Saucedo | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| Fabricio Medina-Bolivar | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Luis Sanabria | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Michael Patterson | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Stacy Hindman | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Dr Charles Coleman | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| Michael Givens | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 5 |
2018 · 13 people listed · none paid · 14 employees · 150 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DR SUSAN HANRAHAN | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DENNIS ZOLPER | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| MICHAEL POLK | TREASURER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARTIE SHULL | SECRETARY | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MICHAEL GIVENS | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 5 |
| ANA SOFIA OSORIO | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CONNIE HILL | VICE-CHAIR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ILSIA NUHUNG | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| FABRICIO MEDINA-BOLIVAR | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DR CHARLES COLEMAN | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| NATE LOONEY | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| STACY HINDMAN | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ERNESTO SAUCEDO | CHAIRMAN | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
2017 · 13 people listed · none paid · 12 employees · 153 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DR SUSAN HANRAHAN | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DENNIS ZOLPER | CHAIRMAN | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| MICHAEL POLK | TREASURER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARTIE SHULL | SECRETARY | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MICHAEL GIVENS | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 5 |
| SR ELAINE WILLETT | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CONNIE HILL | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HENRY TORRES | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| FABRICIO MEDINA-BOLIVAR | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DR CHARLES COLEMAN | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| LUIS FLORES | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SUSAN GREENWOOD | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| ERNESTO SAUCEDO | VICE-CHAIR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
2016 · 13 people listed · none paid · 12 employees · 153 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DR SUSAN HANRAHAN | PRESIDENT | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DENNIS ZOLPER | VICE-PRESIDENT | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| MICHAEL POLK | TREASURER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARTIE SHULL | SECRETARY | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MICHAEL GIVENS | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 5 |
| SR ELAINE WILLETT | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CONNIE HILL | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HENRY TORRES | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| FABRICIO MEDINA-BOLIVAR | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DR CHARLES COLEMAN | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| BEN OWENS | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SUSAN GREENWOOD | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| ERNESTO SAUCEDO | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
2015 · 13 people listed · none paid · 10 employees · 33 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DR SUSAN HANRAHAN | PRESIDENT | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DENNIS ZOLPER | VICE-PRESIDENT | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| MICHAEL POLK | TREASURER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARTIE SHULL | SECRETARY | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MICHAEL GIVENS | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 5 |
| SR ELAINE WILLETT | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CONNIE HILL | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HENRY TORRES | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DR DEDRA HUDSON | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DR CHARLES COLEMAN | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| BEN OWENS | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SUSAN GREENWOOD | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| ERNESTO SAUCEDO | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
2014 · 14 people listed · none paid · 13 employees · 33 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KATHLEEN PRUITT | PRESIDENT | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MICHAEL GIVENS | VICE-PRESIDENT | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 5 |
| SR ELAINE WILLET | SECRETARY | 40 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CONNIE HILL | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HENRY TORRES | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DR DEIDRA HUDSON | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOSHUA ROBLES | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARTIE SHULL | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DR CHARLES COLEMAN | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| MARY ELLEN WARNER | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MICHAEL POLK | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BEN OWENS | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SUSAN GREENWOOD | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| DR SUSAN HANRAHAN | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2013 · 14 people listed · none paid · 9 employees · 33 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CONNIE HILL | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HENRY TORRES | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DR DEIDRA HUDSON | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOSHUA ROBLES | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARTIE SHULL | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DR CHARLES COLEMAN | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| MARY ELLEN WARNER | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MICHAEL POLK | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BEN OWENS | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SUSAN GREENWOOD | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| DR SUSAN HANRAHAN | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KATHLEEN PRUITT | PRESIDENT | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MICHAEL GIVENS | VICE-PRESIDE | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 5 |
| SR ELAINE WILLET | SECRETARY | 40 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2012 · 13 people listed · none paid · 3 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HENRY TORRES | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SHERRY BURROW | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DAVID ECKERT | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| DR RICARDO CORTEZ | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DR CHARLES COLEMAN | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| KENT RIVERA | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DR RUTH OWENS | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BEN OWENS | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KRISTIE HILL | BOARD MEMBER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KATHLEEN PRUITT | PRESIDENT | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MICHAEL GIVENS | VICE-PRESIDE | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 5 |
| PHILLIP JETT | TREASURER | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| SR ELAINE WILLET | SECRETARY | 40 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2011 · 12 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kathleen Pruitt | Chairman | 2 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Michael Givens | Vice Chair | 0 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 5 |
| Phillip Jett | Treasurer | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| Sister Elaine Willett | Secretary | 40 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Henry Torres | Board Member | 0 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Sherry Burrow | Board Member | 0 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| David Eckert | Board Member | 0 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| Ricardo Cortez | Board Member | 0 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Charles Coleman | Board Member | 0 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| Kent Rivera | Board Member | 0 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Ruth Owens | Board Member | 0 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Ben Owens | Board Member | 0 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2010 · 10 people listed · 1 paid, $37K
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gina Gomez | Executive Director | 40 | $37,342 | - | $0 | $37,342 | 4 |
| Henry Torres | Chairman | 2 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Beverly Petty | Vice Chair | 0 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Sister Elaine Willett | Assistant Executive Dir | 40 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| David Eckert | Secretary | 0 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| Erick Chang | Board Member | 0 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Michael Givens | Board Member | 0 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 5 |
| Phillip Jett | Board Member | 0 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| Sherry Burrow | Board Member | 0 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Kathleen Pruitt | Board Member | 0 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
Highest-paid independent contractors
No independent contractors reported.
Who gave
Contributor names are not public for this form type.
Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.
Finances
Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.
| Revenue | Expenses | Assets | Net assets | Contributions | Program revenue | Officer pay | Employees | Volunteers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $973,186 | $655,195 | $2,486,565 | $2,305,248 | $795,423 | $40,624 | $100,340 | 16 | 90 |
| 2024 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $789,452 | $748,633 | $2,196,923 | $1,987,257 | $643,972 | $39,411 | $100,654 | 17 | 90 |
| 2023 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $845,725 | $782,707 | $2,204,914 | $1,946,438 | $727,478 | $38,840 | $95,000 | 22 | 90 |
| 2022 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $1,596,798 | $597,744 | $2,600,197 | $2,464,279 | $1,508,562 | $88,236 | $67,256 | 19 | 90 |
| 2021 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $998,433 | $439,528 | $1,647,805 | $1,465,225 | $914,102 | $84,331 | $0 | 15 | 90 |
| 2020 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $273,613 | $265,648 | $1,140,817 | $906,320 | $154,456 | $119,157 | $58,867 | 9 | 129 |
| 2019 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $318,059 | $309,462 | $1,090,643 | $898,355 | $222,672 | $36,293 | $47,015 | 11 | 483 |
| 2018 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $225,148 | $262,000 | $1,101,382 | $889,758 | $159,718 | $26,553 | - | 14 | 150 |
| 2017 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $243,685 | $231,482 | $1,149,926 | $926,610 | $164,523 | $27,065 | - | 12 | 153 |
| 2016 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $455,240 | $198,116 | $937,917 | $924,400 | $285,422 | $25,949 | $0 | 12 | 153 |
| 2015 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $491,986 | $190,219 | $754,057 | $657,283 | $429,865 | $22,504 | $0 | 10 | 33 |
| 2014 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $142,024 | $229,289 | $455,465 | $355,516 | $83,179 | $16,005 | $0 | 13 | 33 |
| 2013 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $414,370 | $196,116 | $562,134 | $457,756 | $349,595 | $16,620 | - | 9 | 33 |
| 2012 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $201,027 | $168,971 | $344,329 | $239,502 | $152,917 | $24,514 | - | 3 | - |
| 2011 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $140,433 | $129,461 | $311,933 | $207,446 | $91,109 | $29,675 | - | - | - |
| 2010 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $136,488 | $110,218 | $297,146 | $196,474 | $63,506 | $58,850 | - | - | - |
Connected to
Organizations that list some of the same people on their returns (officers, directors, key employees on this organization’s latest return), and related organizations it lists on Schedule R.
- JONESBORO REGIONAL CHAMBER OF COMMERCE Jonesboro, AR · 7 people in common (Casey Pearce, Ernesto Saucedo, Gina Gomez)
- JONESBORO CHURCH HEALTH CENTER INC Jonesboro, AR · 2 people in common (Casey Pearce, Ernesto Saucedo)
- ST BERNARDS HOSPITAL INC Jonesboro, AR · 1 person in common (Michael Givens)
- ARKANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY SYSTEM FOUNDATION INC State Univ, AR · 1 person in common (Ritter Arnold)
- ARKANSAS HOSPITAL ASSOCIATION INC Little Rock, AR · 1 person in common (Michael Givens)
- ARKANSAS RESEARCH ALLIANCE Little Rock, AR · 1 person in common (Ritter Arnold)
- ARKANSAS HOSPITAL EDUCATION & RESEARCH TRUST INC Little Rock, AR · 1 person in common (Michael Givens)
- COURT APPOINTED SPECIAL ADVOCATES CASA OF THE 2ND JUDICIAL DISTRICT Jonesboro, AR · 1 person in common (Lindsey Wingo)
- DELTA SYMPHONY ORCHESTRA Jonesboro, AR · 1 person in common (Gina Gomez)
- EAST ARKANSAS BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL INC Jonesboro, AR · 1 person in common (Ritter Arnold)
- CIRCA 1859 INC Jonesboro, AR · 1 person in common (Lindsey Wingo)
- ASU RESEARCH AND INNOVATION FOUNDATION INC State Univ, AR · 1 person in common (Ritter Arnold)
- JONESBORO INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION Jonesboro, AR · 1 person in common (Gina Gomez)
- JONESBORO JAYCEES INC Jonesboro, AR · 1 person in common (Ernesto Saucedo)
- ARKANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY REAL ESTATE FOUNDATION INC State Univ, AR · 1 person in common (Ritter Arnold)
Funders of this organization
17 grantors reported grants to this organization, $2,189,983 in all, tax years 2012 to 2024. Exact: the grantor wrote this organization's EIN. Fuzzy: the grantor wrote only a name (foundations' 990-PF has no EIN field), matched to the same or a near-identical name in the same state; the name as filed is shown. From the latest return for each grantor and year, so amended returns aren't counted twice. CSV
| Grantor | Type | Match | Years given | Grants | Total | Latest year | Latest year's amount | Grants |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DIRECT RELIEF | Public charity | Exact | 2021-2024 | 7 | $568,256 | 2024 | $120,000 | show |
| ARKANSAS COMMUNITY FOUNDATION INC | DAF sponsor | Exact | 2014-2024 | 35 | $437,521 | 2024 | $35,000 | show |
| UNITED WAY OF NORTHEAST ARKANSAS | Public charity | Exact | 2012-2024 | 13 | $277,447 | 2024 | $22,000 | show |
| NATIONAL COUNCIL ON AGING INC | Public charity | Exact | 2021-2022 | 2 | $263,659 | 2022 | $82,819 | show |
| COMMUNITY CATALYST INC | Public charity | Exact | 2021-2023 | 3 | $197,750 | 2023 | $81,500 | show |
| ST BERNARDS HOSPITAL INC | Public charity | Exact | 2014 | 1 | $150,000 | 2014 | $150,000 | show |
| DELTA DENTAL OF ARKANSAS FOUNDATION INC | Private foundation | Fuzzy filed as “HISPANIC COMMUNITY SERVICES INC” | 2023-2024 | 2 | $70,000 | 2024 | $30,000 | show |
| WINDGATE CHARITABLE TRUST | Private foundation | Fuzzy filed as “HISPANIC COMMUNITY SERVICES INC” | 2022, 2024 | 2 | $50,000 | 2024 | $25,000 | show |
| COMMUNITY FOUNDATION OF GREATER MEMPHIS INC | DAF sponsor | Exact | 2021 | 1 | $40,000 | 2021 | $40,000 | show |
| HISPANICS IN PHILANTHROPY | Public charity | Exact | 2020-2021 | 2 | $40,000 | 2021 | $25,000 | show |
| LOCAL INITIATIVES SUPPORT CORPORATION | Public charity | Exact | 2023-2024 | 2 | $35,000 | 2024 | $15,000 | show |
| CENTERPOINT ENERGY FOUNDATION INC | Private foundation | Fuzzy filed as “HISPANIC COMMUNITY SERVICES INC” | 2021 | 1 | $25,000 | 2021 | $25,000 | show |
| ST BERNARDS HEALTHCARE | Public charity | Exact | 2012 | 1 | $10,000 | 2012 | $10,000 | show |
| ARVEST FOUNDATION | Private foundation | Fuzzy filed as “Hispanic Community Services Inc” | 2020, 2022 | 2 | $8,500 | 2022 | $3,500 | show |
| ARKANSAS HUNGER RELIEF ALLIANCE INC | Public charity | Exact | 2020 | 1 | $7,475 | 2020 | $7,475 | show |
| ST BERNARDS MEDICAL GROUP INC | Public charity | Exact | 2017 | 1 | $5,000 | 2017 | $5,000 | show |
| SIMMONS FIRST FOUNDATION INC | Private foundation | Fuzzy filed as “HISPANIC COMMUNITY SERVICES INC” | 2021 | 1 | $4,375 | 2021 | $4,375 | show |
Nearby + Similar BETA
Organizations like this one: what they do and who they are linked to
Same category: NTEE code and revenue
Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)
| Organization | State | NTEE | Latest revenue | Latest expenses | Top-paid title | Top pay | Why similar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CENTRAL ARKANSAS DISABILITY SERVICES | AR | P80 | $1,652,151 | $1,978,683 | BOARD MEMBER | $0 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state |
| ASSUMPTION COMMUNITY SERVICES INC | MN | P80 | $612,406 | $525,099 | CEO OF BHS | $1,087,851 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, similar name |
| COMMUNITY LIFE SERVICES | CA | P80 | $1,836,267 | $1,887,387 | EXECUTIVE DIR. | $133,534 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, similar name |
| PERRY COUNTY SERVICES INC | MO | P80 | $811,847 | $497,181 | EXECUTIVE DI | $110,070 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x |
| LAKE MILLS AREA COMMUNITY FOUNDATION INC | WI | P80 | $1,419,329 | $342,690 | DIR / PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| COMMUNITY AGAINST SEXUAL HARM | CA | P80 | $1,636,907 | $1,594,260 | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | $94,298 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x |
| CITRUS HEARING IMPAIRED PROGRAM SERVICES INC | FL | P80 | $1,053,127 | $955,628 | EXECTIVE DIR | $48,840 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x |
| TRIUMPH SERVICES INC | AL | P80 | $615,442 | $621,897 | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | $80,000 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x |
| CUSTOM CANINES SERVICE DOG ACADEMY INC | WI | P80 | $602,668 | $584,908 | Vice President | $37,186 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x |
| HIVE COMMUNITY CIRCLE | SC | P80 | $838,617 | $1,016,359 | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | $100,742 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x |
| SOARING HEIGHTS COMMUNITIES INC | GA | P80 | $1,356,938 | $88,696 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x |
| INCLUSIVE SERVICES INC | FL | P80 | $577,456 | $566,797 | Director | $68,348 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x |
| LEXINGTON CENTER FOR MENTAL HEALTH SERVICES INC | NY | P80 | $957,375 | $886,966 | CFO | $257,353 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x |
| COMMUNITY HOMESTEAD INCORPORATED | WI | P80 | $1,348,979 | $789,163 | DIRECTOR | $25,200 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x |
| COMMUNITY LIVING IN MISSISSIPPI - BADDOUR | MS | P80 | $1,048,025 | $832,997 | CHAIRPERSON | $179,274 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x |
| COMMUNITY & EMPLOYMENT LINKS | CA | P80 | $1,048,220 | $1,267,157 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x |
| HELPING HAND OUTREACH SERVICES INC | PA | P80 | $986,366 | $946,264 | PRESIDENT & | $96,195 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x |
| REGIONAL INTEGRATED HUMAN SERVICES INC | PA | P80 | $1,315,500 | $1,332,697 | EXECUTIVE DI | $107,830 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x |
| COMMUNITY ACCESS CENTER | CA | P80 | $1,658,132 | $1,605,277 | Executive Director | $66,560 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x |
| COMMUNITY COUNTS | AZ | P80 | $1,555,677 | $1,507,992 | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | $143,810 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x |
| SPECIAL NEEDS SERVICES OF RAY COUNTY | MO | P80 | $965,672 | $829,572 | Exec Director | $64,532 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x |
| QUEST THERAPEUTIC SERVICES INC | PA | P80 | $1,182,165 | $1,328,288 | Director of Therapy Services | $130,962 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x |
| NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR COMMUNITY | IL | P80 | $644,135 | $959,129 | SECRETARY | $297,592 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x |
| CARROLL COUNTY SENIOR SERVICES ORGANIZATION INC | IL | P80 | $1,047,180 | $1,136,432 | Director | $59,169 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x |
| COMMUNITY AIDS NETWORK | OH | P80 | $1,185,584 | $1,221,592 | Executive Director | $97,161 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x |
Who funds organizations like this
Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).
The full list · all similar organizations
Where the money went
Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.
2025 · Form 990 · $655,195 spent · pay $370,102 · grants $0 · events $11,684
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $337,555 | $202,532 | $101,267 | $33,756 | 51.5% | |
| Office expenses | $55,855 | $17,722 | $20,833 | $17,300 | 8.5% | |
| Insurance | $41,611 | $33,289 | $8,322 | - | 6.4% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $31,314 | $25,051 | $6,263 | - | 4.8% | |
| Other (as described) | CONTRACT LABOR - EDUCATIO | $30,827 | $2,997 | $17,126 | $10,704 | 4.7% |
| All other expenses | $30,169 | $29,667 | $159 | $343 | 4.6% | |
| Fees: accounting | $30,040 | $30,040 | - | - | 4.6% | |
| Payroll taxes | $26,637 | $15,982 | $7,991 | $2,664 | 4.1% | |
| Occupancy | $18,844 | $3,768 | $11,307 | $3,769 | 2.9% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $16,497 | $8,248 | - | $8,249 | 2.5% | |
| Other (as described) | MISC EXPENSES - EDUCATION | $9,401 | $918 | $4,273 | $4,210 | 1.4% |
| Other (as described) | REPAIRS - EDUCATION | $9,122 | $852 | $4,135 | $4,135 | 1.4% |
| Other (as described) | CONTRACT LABOR - SOCIAL S | $7,493 | $7,493 | - | - | 1.1% |
| Pension plan contributions | $5,910 | $3,546 | $1,773 | $591 | 0.9% | |
| Interest | $3,920 | $3,136 | $784 | - | 0.6% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $90,969 | $11,684 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $655,195 | 100% |
2024 · Form 990 · $748,633 spent · pay $423,875 · grants $0 · events $14,563
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $388,119 | $232,871 | $116,437 | $38,811 | 51.8% | |
| Office expenses | $88,101 | $24,984 | $38,469 | $24,648 | 11.8% | |
| Insurance | $54,476 | $43,581 | $10,895 | - | 7.3% | |
| Payroll taxes | $32,063 | $19,238 | $9,619 | $3,206 | 4.3% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $30,641 | $24,513 | $6,128 | - | 4.1% | |
| Other (as described) | CONTRACT LABOR - EDUCATIO | $30,496 | $2,965 | $16,942 | $10,589 | 4.1% |
| All other expenses | $27,860 | $26,814 | $603 | $443 | 3.7% | |
| Fees: accounting | $26,640 | $26,640 | - | - | 3.6% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $18,896 | $9,448 | - | $9,448 | 2.5% | |
| Occupancy | $18,822 | $3,764 | $11,294 | $3,764 | 2.5% | |
| Other (as described) | REPAIRS - EDUCATION | $8,590 | $802 | $3,894 | $3,894 | 1.1% |
| Other (as described) | MISC EXPENSES - EDUCATION | $8,482 | $1,542 | $4,064 | $2,876 | 1.1% |
| Other (as described) | CONTRACT LABOR - SOCIAL S | $7,412 | $7,412 | - | - | 1.0% |
| Interest | $4,342 | $3,474 | $868 | - | 0.6% | |
| Pension plan contributions | $3,693 | $2,216 | $1,108 | $369 | 0.5% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $80,092 | $14,563 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $748,633 | 100% |
2023 · Form 990 · $782,707 spent · pay $445,320 · grants $0 · events $13,411
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $410,684 | $82,137 | $246,410 | $82,137 | 52.5% | |
| Office expenses | $111,667 | $37,966 | $36,851 | $36,850 | 14.3% | |
| Fees: accounting | $50,435 | $17,653 | $20,174 | $12,608 | 6.4% | |
| Insurance | $49,271 | $39,416 | $9,855 | - | 6.3% | |
| Payroll taxes | $31,789 | $6,358 | $19,073 | $6,358 | 4.1% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $31,429 | $25,142 | $6,287 | - | 4.0% | |
| Other (as described) | CONTRACT LABOR - EDUCATIO | $22,806 | $2,217 | $12,670 | $7,919 | 2.9% |
| Occupancy | $18,728 | $6,368 | $6,180 | $6,180 | 2.4% | |
| All other expenses | $17,776 | $10,636 | $4,232 | $2,908 | 2.3% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $15,060 | $7,530 | - | $7,530 | 1.9% | |
| Other (as described) | MISC EXPENSES - SOCIAL SE | $6,132 | $6,132 | - | - | 0.8% |
| Other (as described) | CONTRACT LABOR - SOCIAL S | $5,545 | $5,545 | - | - | 0.7% |
| Other (as described) | MISC EXPENSES - EDUCATION | $5,519 | $2,453 | $3,066 | - | 0.7% |
| Interest | $3,019 | $2,417 | $602 | - | 0.4% | |
| Pension plan contributions | $2,847 | $570 | $1,707 | $570 | 0.4% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $72,707 | $13,411 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $782,707 | 100% |
2022 · Form 990 · $597,744 spent · pay $321,331 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $298,549 | $109,945 | $78,659 | $109,945 | 49.9% | |
| All other expenses | $70,281 | $20,627 | $20,753 | $28,901 | 11.8% | |
| Fees: other services | $48,389 | $24,195 | $24,194 | - | 8.1% | |
| Insurance | $29,779 | $21,004 | $8,775 | - | 5.0% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $28,483 | $28,065 | $418 | - | 4.8% | |
| Travel | $22,794 | $21,649 | - | $1,145 | 3.8% | |
| Other (as described) | Utilities | $21,619 | $4,325 | $12,971 | $4,323 | 3.6% |
| Payroll taxes | $18,745 | $5,776 | $7,193 | $5,776 | 3.1% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $16,752 | $8,376 | - | $8,376 | 2.8% | |
| Fees: accounting | $13,875 | $6,937 | $6,938 | - | 2.3% | |
| Interest | $7,580 | $6,064 | $1,516 | - | 1.3% | |
| Other (as described) | Repairs & maintenance | $6,774 | $2,258 | $2,258 | $2,258 | 1.1% |
| Other (as described) | Services & products expense | $5,638 | $5,638 | - | - | 0.9% |
| Pension plan contributions | $4,037 | - | $4,037 | - | 0.7% | |
| Office expenses | $3,897 | $1,834 | $1,157 | $906 | 0.7% | |
| Other (as described) | Dues & subscriptions | $552 | $184 | $184 | $184 | 0.1% |
| Total | $597,744 | 100% |
2021 · Form 990 · $439,528 spent · pay $220,910 · grants $0 · events $28
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $202,611 | $61,976 | $78,659 | $61,976 | 46.1% | |
| All other expenses | $101,582 | $20,037 | $70,817 | $10,728 | 23.1% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $25,821 | $25,403 | $418 | - | 5.9% | |
| Insurance | $21,421 | $9,838 | $11,583 | - | 4.9% | |
| Payroll taxes | $15,939 | $4,946 | $6,047 | $4,946 | 3.6% | |
| Other (as described) | Services & products expense | $10,917 | $10,917 | - | - | 2.5% |
| Fees: other services | $9,862 | $4,931 | $4,931 | - | 2.2% | |
| Fees: accounting | $9,422 | $4,711 | $4,711 | - | 2.1% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $9,382 | $4,691 | - | $4,691 | 2.1% | |
| Other (as described) | Repairs & maintenance | $7,866 | $2,622 | $2,622 | $2,622 | 1.8% |
| Other (as described) | Utilities | $7,626 | $1,526 | $4,575 | $1,525 | 1.7% |
| Interest | $7,394 | $5,915 | $1,479 | - | 1.7% | |
| Travel | $3,285 | $3,120 | - | $165 | 0.7% | |
| Office expenses | $3,016 | $1,420 | $896 | $700 | 0.7% | |
| Pension plan contributions | $2,360 | - | $2,360 | - | 0.5% | |
| Other (as described) | Dues & subscriptions | $996 | $332 | $332 | $332 | 0.2% |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $28 | - | $28 | - | 0.0% | |
| Total | $439,528 | 100% |
2020 · Form 990 · $265,648 spent · pay $119,824 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $103,797 | $22,465 | $58,867 | $22,465 | 39.1% | |
| All other expenses | $58,764 | $1,333 | $48,769 | $8,662 | 22.1% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $25,886 | $25,468 | $418 | - | 9.7% | |
| Fees: accounting | $10,180 | - | $10,180 | - | 3.8% | |
| Interest | $8,943 | $7,155 | $1,788 | - | 3.4% | |
| Fees: other services | $8,498 | $8,498 | - | - | 3.2% | |
| Other (as described) | Utilities | $8,452 | $1,691 | $5,071 | $1,690 | 3.2% |
| Payroll taxes | $8,064 | $1,744 | $4,576 | $1,744 | 3.0% | |
| Insurance | $7,930 | $6,344 | $1,586 | - | 3.0% | |
| Other employee benefits | $6,197 | - | $6,197 | - | 2.3% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $5,782 | $2,891 | - | $2,891 | 2.2% | |
| Other (as described) | Services & products expense | $5,066 | $5,066 | - | - | 1.9% |
| Office expenses | $2,697 | $1,269 | $801 | $627 | 1.0% | |
| Other (as described) | Repairs & maintenance | $2,133 | $711 | $711 | $711 | 0.8% |
| Pension plan contributions | $1,766 | - | $1,766 | - | 0.7% | |
| Travel | $1,292 | $1,227 | - | $65 | 0.5% | |
| Other (as described) | Dues & subscriptions | $201 | $67 | $67 | $67 | 0.1% |
| Total | $265,648 | 100% |
2019 · Form 990 · $309,462 spent · pay $145,941 · grants $0 · events $12,129
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $131,995 | $26,399 | $79,197 | $26,399 | 42.7% | |
| All other expenses | $64,380 | $14,421 | $20,553 | $29,406 | 20.8% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $26,287 | $21,030 | $5,257 | - | 8.5% | |
| Office expenses | $16,233 | $7,637 | $4,821 | $3,775 | 5.2% | |
| Payroll taxes | $10,564 | $2,113 | $6,338 | $2,113 | 3.4% | |
| Insurance | $10,411 | $8,329 | $2,082 | - | 3.4% | |
| Other (as described) | Contract labor | $9,909 | $6,936 | $1,982 | $991 | 3.2% |
| Interest | $9,901 | $7,921 | $1,980 | - | 3.2% | |
| Occupancy | $9,541 | $1,908 | $5,725 | $1,908 | 3.1% | |
| Other (as described) | Services & products expense | $7,234 | $7,234 | - | - | 2.3% |
| Advertising and promotion | $4,276 | $2,138 | - | $2,138 | 1.4% | |
| Other employee benefits | $3,382 | $676 | $2,030 | $676 | 1.1% | |
| Other (as described) | Repairs & maintenance | $3,351 | $1,117 | $1,117 | $1,117 | 1.1% |
| Travel | $1,194 | $1,134 | - | $60 | 0.4% | |
| Other (as described) | Dues & subscriptions | $804 | $268 | $268 | $268 | 0.3% |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $71,223 | $12,129 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $309,462 | 100% |
2018 · Form 990 · $262,000 spent · pay $110,853 · grants $0 · events $12,670
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $101,311 | $20,262 | $60,787 | $20,262 | 38.7% | |
| Other (as described) | CONTRACT LABOR | $28,350 | $19,845 | $5,670 | $2,835 | 10.8% |
| Depreciation and depletion | $25,752 | $20,601 | $5,151 | - | 9.8% | |
| Insurance | $15,775 | $12,620 | $3,155 | - | 6.0% | |
| Occupancy | $13,250 | $3,057 | $7,136 | $3,057 | 5.1% | |
| All other expenses | $12,048 | $6,787 | $3,561 | $1,700 | 4.6% | |
| Interest | $10,018 | $8,014 | $2,004 | - | 3.8% | |
| Fees: accounting | $8,993 | $2,999 | $2,997 | $2,997 | 3.4% | |
| Payroll taxes | $8,122 | $1,625 | $4,873 | $1,624 | 3.1% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $7,073 | $3,536 | - | $3,537 | 2.7% | |
| Other (as described) | SERVICES & PRODUCTS EXPEN | $7,063 | $7,063 | - | - | 2.7% |
| Travel | $6,767 | $3,913 | $1,360 | $1,494 | 2.6% | |
| Other (as described) | VISTA MATCH | $6,413 | $5,130 | $1,283 | - | 2.4% |
| Other (as described) | PLANNING & DEVELOPMENT | $5,365 | $1,789 | $1,788 | $1,788 | 2.0% |
| Office expenses | $4,280 | $1,426 | $1,427 | $1,427 | 1.6% | |
| Other employee benefits | $1,420 | $284 | $852 | $284 | 0.5% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $48,927 | $12,670 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $262,000 | 100% |
2017 · Form 990 · $231,482 spent · pay $92,114 · grants $0 · events $19,626
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $84,724 | $16,945 | $50,834 | $16,945 | 36.6% | |
| Other (as described) | CONTRACT LABOR | $35,101 | $24,571 | $7,020 | $3,510 | 15.2% |
| Occupancy | $28,156 | $8,264 | $11,627 | $8,265 | 12.2% | |
| Insurance | $13,149 | $10,519 | $2,630 | - | 5.7% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $9,965 | $2,491 | $2,491 | $4,983 | 4.3% | |
| Fees: accounting | $9,963 | $3,321 | $3,321 | $3,321 | 4.3% | |
| Other (as described) | BAD DEBTS | $9,029 | - | $4,029 | $5,000 | 3.9% |
| Depreciation and depletion | $8,204 | $6,564 | $1,640 | - | 3.5% | |
| Other (as described) | SERVICES & PRODUCTS | $7,402 | $7,402 | - | - | 3.2% |
| Payroll taxes | $7,390 | $1,478 | $4,434 | $1,478 | 3.2% | |
| Travel | $5,104 | $2,961 | $1,021 | $1,122 | 2.2% | |
| Office expenses | $4,746 | $1,583 | $1,582 | $1,581 | 2.1% | |
| All other expenses | $4,399 | $1,165 | $2,242 | $992 | 1.9% | |
| Other (as described) | MISCELLANEOUS EXPENSE | $3,102 | $2,572 | $530 | - | 1.3% |
| Interest | $1,048 | $838 | $210 | - | 0.5% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $68,969 | $19,626 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $231,482 | 100% |
2016 · Form 990 · $198,116 spent · pay $118,256 · grants $0 · events $9,141
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $104,735 | $20,947 | $62,841 | $20,947 | 52.9% | |
| Office expenses | $20,191 | $6,730 | $6,730 | $6,731 | 10.2% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $16,089 | $4,022 | $4,022 | $8,045 | 8.1% | |
| Payroll taxes | $8,610 | $1,722 | $5,166 | $1,722 | 4.3% | |
| Occupancy | $8,259 | $1,751 | $4,757 | $1,751 | 4.2% | |
| Insurance | $7,285 | $5,828 | $1,457 | - | 3.7% | |
| Fees: accounting | $7,100 | $2,367 | $2,367 | $2,366 | 3.6% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $4,912 | $3,930 | $982 | - | 2.5% | |
| Other employee benefits | $4,911 | $1,637 | $1,637 | $1,637 | 2.5% | |
| Travel | $4,244 | $2,302 | $935 | $1,007 | 2.1% | |
| Other (as described) | SERVICE EXPENSES | $4,039 | $4,039 | - | - | 2.0% |
| Other (as described) | MISCELLANEOUS | $3,363 | $3,363 | - | - | 1.7% |
| Interest | $1,931 | $1,545 | $386 | - | 1.0% | |
| Other (as described) | CONTRACT LABOR | $1,590 | $1,590 | - | - | 0.8% |
| Other (as described) | DUES & SUBSCRIPTIONS | $774 | $258 | $258 | $258 | 0.4% |
| All other expenses | $83 | $50 | $21 | $12 | 0.0% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $47,398 | $9,141 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $198,116 | 100% |
2015 · Form 990 · $190,219 spent · pay $126,390 · grants $0 · events $2,186
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $111,508 | $22,302 | $66,904 | $22,302 | 58.6% | |
| Office expenses | $14,189 | $4,730 | $4,729 | $4,730 | 7.5% | |
| Payroll taxes | $9,187 | $1,837 | $5,513 | $1,837 | 4.8% | |
| Occupancy | $7,821 | $1,718 | $4,385 | $1,718 | 4.1% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $7,718 | $6,174 | $1,544 | - | 4.1% | |
| Insurance | $7,646 | $6,117 | $1,529 | - | 4.0% | |
| Other employee benefits | $5,695 | $1,898 | $1,899 | $1,898 | 3.0% | |
| Other (as described) | GRANTS EXPENSE | $5,170 | $3,102 | $1,293 | $775 | 2.7% |
| Other (as described) | CONTRACT LABOR | $4,688 | $4,688 | - | - | 2.5% |
| Advertising and promotion | $4,376 | $1,094 | $1,094 | $2,188 | 2.3% | |
| Interest | $3,995 | $3,196 | $799 | - | 2.1% | |
| Other (as described) | SERVICE EXPENSES | $3,481 | $3,481 | - | - | 1.8% |
| Travel | $3,293 | $3,128 | - | $165 | 1.7% | |
| Other (as described) | MISCELLANEOUS | $935 | $888 | $47 | - | 0.5% |
| All other expenses | $517 | $172 | $173 | $172 | 0.3% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $34,119 | $2,186 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $190,219 | 100% |
2014 · Form 990 · $229,289 spent · pay $126,154 · grants $0 · events $13,177
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $118,347 | $71,008 | $23,669 | $23,670 | 51.6% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $26,107 | $20,886 | $5,221 | - | 11.4% | |
| Other (as described) | CONTRACT LABOR | $16,811 | $16,811 | - | - | 7.3% |
| Occupancy | $14,919 | $4,113 | $6,693 | $4,113 | 6.5% | |
| Office expenses | $11,646 | $7,594 | $2,026 | $2,026 | 5.1% | |
| Insurance | $9,580 | $7,774 | $1,806 | - | 4.2% | |
| Payroll taxes | $7,807 | $4,684 | $1,562 | $1,561 | 3.4% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $7,220 | $2,735 | $1,495 | $2,990 | 3.1% | |
| Other (as described) | BAD DEBT EXPENSE | $5,000 | $5,000 | - | - | 2.2% |
| Other (as described) | MISCELLANEOUS | $4,824 | $3,409 | $987 | $428 | 2.1% |
| Interest | $4,116 | $3,293 | $823 | - | 1.8% | |
| Other (as described) | SERVICE EXPENSES | $2,716 | $2,716 | - | - | 1.2% |
| All other expenses | $196 | $65 | $66 | $65 | 0.1% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $50,707 | $13,177 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $229,289 | 100% |
2013 · Form 990 · $196,116 spent · pay $124,516 · grants $0 · events $11,911
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $114,110 | $68,466 | $22,822 | $22,822 | 58.2% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $27,052 | $21,642 | $5,410 | - | 13.8% | |
| Payroll taxes | $10,406 | $6,244 | $2,081 | $2,081 | 5.3% | |
| Occupancy | $9,140 | $1,971 | $5,198 | $1,971 | 4.7% | |
| Insurance | $6,083 | $4,866 | $1,217 | - | 3.1% | |
| Other (as described) | ADMINISTRATIVE | $6,054 | $2,018 | $2,018 | $2,018 | 3.1% |
| Interest | $4,778 | $3,823 | $955 | - | 2.4% | |
| Other (as described) | MISCELLANEOUS | $3,789 | $3,031 | $758 | - | 1.9% |
| Other (as described) | AMERICORP EXPENSES | $3,516 | $1,195 | $2,321 | - | 1.8% |
| All other expenses | $2,979 | $2,257 | $554 | $168 | 1.5% | |
| Travel | $2,570 | $857 | $857 | $856 | 1.3% | |
| Other (as described) | SUPPLIES | $2,115 | $705 | $705 | $705 | 1.1% |
| Advertising and promotion | $1,987 | $497 | $497 | $993 | 1.0% | |
| Office expenses | $1,537 | $837 | $350 | $350 | 0.8% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $55,767 | $11,911 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $196,116 | 100% |
2012 · Form 990 · $168,971 spent · pay $103,452 · grants $0 · events $4,090
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $95,195 | $57,117 | $19,039 | $19,039 | 56.3% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $26,448 | $21,158 | $5,290 | - | 15.7% | |
| Occupancy | $9,543 | $1,964 | $5,616 | $1,963 | 5.6% | |
| Payroll taxes | $8,257 | $4,954 | $1,651 | $1,652 | 4.9% | |
| Other (as described) | ADMINISTRATIVE | $6,603 | $2,201 | $2,201 | $2,201 | 3.9% |
| Interest | $5,374 | $4,299 | $1,075 | - | 3.2% | |
| Insurance | $4,259 | $3,407 | $852 | - | 2.5% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $3,552 | $888 | $888 | $1,776 | 2.1% | |
| Other (as described) | AMERICORP EXPENSES | $3,411 | $1,160 | $2,251 | - | 2.0% |
| Office expenses | $1,596 | $886 | $355 | $355 | 0.9% | |
| Other (as described) | CONTRACT LABOR | $1,545 | $155 | $1,390 | - | 0.9% |
| All other expenses | $1,217 | $1,010 | $112 | $95 | 0.7% | |
| Other (as described) | SUPPLIES | $1,079 | $360 | $360 | $359 | 0.6% |
| Travel | $892 | $298 | $297 | $297 | 0.5% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income - | $4,090 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $168,971 | 100% |
2011 · Form 990EZ · $129,461 spent · pay $74,309 · grants $0 · events $5,490
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Salaries, other pay and benefits | $74,309 | 57.4% | |
| Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) | $42,596 | 32.9% | |
| Occupancy, rent, utilities, maintenance | $12,556 | 9.7% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income - | $5,490 | reported apart |
| Total | $129,461 | 100% |
2010 · Form 990EZ · $110,218 spent · pay $65,117 · grants $0 · events $8,028
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Salaries, other pay and benefits | $65,117 | 59.1% | |
| Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) | $32,241 | 29.3% | |
| Occupancy, rent, utilities, maintenance | $12,860 | 11.7% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income - | $8,028 | reported apart |
| Total | $110,218 | 100% |
Federal grants and contracts
Awards from USAspending.gov to a recipient with this organization's name and zip code. Obligations by federal fiscal year (October to September); each award links to its page on usaspending.gov.
| Fiscal year | Grants and other assistance | Contracts | Awards |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | $10,000 | $0 | 1 |
| 2021 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| 2020 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| 2019 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
Largest awards · 1 shown
| Year | Agency | Kind | Program | Description | Obligated |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Small Business Administration | Grant or other assistance | ECONOMIC INJURY DISASTER LOAN EMERGENCY ADVANCE 59.072 | AWARDTYPE: DIRECT PAYMENT FOR SPECIFIED USE ACTIVITIES TO BE PERFORMED: CONTINUE BUSINESS DELIVERABLES: ECONOMIC RELIEF TO SMALL BUSINESSES IMPACTED BY COVID-19 | $10,000 |
Comments