OZARK CENTER: Form 990, tax year 2013

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
OZARK CENTER (EIN 43-0821959)
Tax period
2013-04-01 to 2014-03-31
Filed
2015-02-12
IRS object ID
201500439349300120
Schema version
2013v4.0
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return2015-02-12T11:41:31-06:00ReturnTs
Tax Period End2014-03-31TaxPeriodEndDt

Preparer Firm PreparerFirmGrp

Preparer Firm Name PreparerFirmName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1BKD LLPBusinessNameLine1

Preparer US Address PreparerUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1910 E ST LOUIS 200/PO BOX 1190AddressLine1
CitySPRINGFIELDCity
StateMOState
ZIP Code658062523ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return Type990ReturnTypeCd
Tax Period Begin2013-04-01TaxPeriodBeginDt

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN430821959EIN

Business Name BusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1OZARK CENTERBusinessNameLine1
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
In Care Of% MARY PARRIGONInCareOfNm
Business Name ControlOZARBusinessNameControlTxt
Phone4173477600PhoneNum

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line11105 E 32ND STREETAddressLine1
Address Line2SuiteAddressLine2
CityJOPLINCity
StateMOState
ZIP Code64804ZIPCode

Business Officer BusinessOfficerGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
PersonMARY B PARRIGONPersonNm
Person TitleCFOPersonTitleTxt
Phone4173477600PhoneNum
Signature2015-02-06SignatureDt
Discuss With Paid PreparerYes (true)DiscussWithPaidPreparerInd

Preparer Person PreparerPersonGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Preparer PersonBrian D ToddPreparerPersonNm
PTINP00422601PTIN
Phone4173477600PhoneNum
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax2013TaxYr
Build TS2016-03-07 17:11:31ZBuildTS

Form 990 IRS990

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Principal OfficerMARY B PARRIGONPrincipalOfficerNm

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line11105 E 32ND STREETAddressLine1
CityJOPLINCity
StateMOState
ZIP Code64804ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Gross Receipts$35,221,942GrossReceiptsAmt
Group Return For AffiliatesfalseGroupReturnForAffiliatesInd
Organization501c3Yes (X)Organization501c3Ind
Website AddressWWW.FREEMANHEALTH.COM/OZARKCENTERWebsiteAddressTxt
Type Of Organization CorpYes (X)TypeOfOrganizationCorpInd
Formation1965FormationYr
Legal Domicile StateMOLegalDomicileStateCd
Activity Or MissionOZARK CENTER PROVIDES BEHAVIORAL HEALTH SERVICES THAT SPAN A FULL CONTINUUM OF CARE INCLUDING PSYCHIATRIC, SUBSTANCE ABUSE AND AUTISM SPECTRUM DISORDERS. SEE SCHEDULE O.ActivityOrMissionDesc
Voting Members Governing Body9VotingMembersGoverningBodyCnt
Voting Members Independent5VotingMembersIndependentCnt
Total Employee675TotalEmployeeCnt
Total Volunteers40TotalVolunteersCnt
Total Gross UBI$0TotalGrossUBIAmt
Net Unrelated Bus Txbl Incm$0NetUnrelatedBusTxblIncmAmt
PY Contributions Grants$4,688,954PYContributionsGrantsAmt
CY Contributions Grants$2,171,829CYContributionsGrantsAmt
PY Program Service Revenue$30,883,016PYProgramServiceRevenueAmt
CY Program Service Revenue$31,430,742CYProgramServiceRevenueAmt
PY Investment Income$590,604PYInvestmentIncomeAmt
CY Investment Income$1,340,909CYInvestmentIncomeAmt
PY Other Revenue$223,521PYOtherRevenueAmt
CY Other Revenue$98,399CYOtherRevenueAmt
PY Total Revenue$36,386,095PYTotalRevenueAmt
CY Total Revenue$35,041,879CYTotalRevenueAmt
PY Grants And Similar Paid$8,651PYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt
CY Grants And Similar Paid$0CYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt
PY Benefits Paid To Members$0PYBenefitsPaidToMembersAmt
CY Benefits Paid To Members$0CYBenefitsPaidToMembersAmt
PY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid$22,184,913PYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt
CY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid$22,220,272CYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt
PY Total Prof Fndrsng Expns$0PYTotalProfFndrsngExpnsAmt
CY Total Prof Fndrsng Expns$0CYTotalProfFndrsngExpnsAmt
CY Total Fundraising Expense$0CYTotalFundraisingExpenseAmt
PY Other Expenses$8,342,442PYOtherExpensesAmt
CY Other Expenses$8,649,335CYOtherExpensesAmt
PY Total Expenses$30,536,006PYTotalExpensesAmt
CY Total Expenses$30,869,607CYTotalExpensesAmt
PY Revenues Less Expenses$5,850,089PYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt
CY Revenues Less Expenses$4,172,272CYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt
Total Assets BOY$48,800,350TotalAssetsBOYAmt
Total Assets EOY$55,698,813TotalAssetsEOYAmt
Total Liabilities BOY$3,362,761TotalLiabilitiesBOYAmt
Total Liabilities EOY$3,288,153TotalLiabilitiesEOYAmt
Net Assets Or Fund Balances BOY$45,437,589NetAssetsOrFundBalancesBOYAmt
Net Assets Or Fund Balances EOY$52,410,660NetAssetsOrFundBalancesEOYAmt
Info In Schedule O Part IIIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartIIIInd
MissionTO IMPROVE THE HEALTH OF THE COMMUNITIES WE SERVE THROUGH CONTEMPORARY, INNOVATIVE, TRAUMA INFORMED, QUALITY BEHAVIORAL HEALTH CARE SOLUTIONS.MissionDesc
Significant New Program SrvcfalseSignificantNewProgramSrvcInd
Significant ChangefalseSignificantChangeInd
Expense$9,964,905ExpenseAmt
Revenue$8,332,488RevenueAmt
DescOUTPATIENT PSYCHIATRIC SERVICES AND THE PHARMACY PROVIDE SERVICES TO 10,317 INDIVIDUALS ANNUALLY. SERVICES ARE PROVIDED BY PSYCHIATRISTS, NURSE PRACTITIONERS, LICENSED PSYCHOLOGISTS, LICENSED CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKERS, AND COUNSELORS. SERVICES INCLUDE PSYCHIATRIC ASSESSMENT AND EVALUATION, MEDICATION MANAGEMENT, INDIVIDUAL, FAMILY, AND GROUP THERAPY AND TESTING. THE OZARK CENTER PHARMACIST SPECIALIZES IN FILLING PSYCHOTROPIC PRESCRIPTIONS AND EXPLAINING POTENTIAL SIDE EFFECTS TO OUR PATIENTS.Desc

Prog Srvc Accom Acty2 ProgSrvcAccomActy2Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Expense$4,783,407ExpenseAmt
Revenue$8,034,346RevenueAmt
DescTHE COMMUNITY CARE PROGRAM FOCUSES ON SERVICES TO INDIVIDUALS IN OUR COMMUNITY DIAGNOSED WITH A CHRONIC MENTAL ILLNESS. 2,189 INDIVIDUALS WERE SERVED THIS YEAR. THE ORGANIZATION STRIVES TO ASSIST THEM IN MAINTAINING A LIFE OF DIGNITY IN THE LEAST RESTRICTIVE ENVIRONMENT POSSIBLE. LIVING ARRANGEMENTS MAY SPAN FROM LIVING IN A COMMUNITY APARTMENT TO LIVING IN A RESIDENTIAL CARE FACILITY. OZARK CENTER OPERATES A 16 BED RESIDENTIAL CARE FACILITY IN JOPLIN. AREAS OF ASSISTANCE INCLUDE: TEACHING PATIENTS COPING SKILLS, DAILY LIVING SKILLS, BUDGETING, HOW TO ACCESS SUPPORTS AVAILABLE IN OUR COMMUNITY, AND VOCATIONAL REHABILITATION SUPPORTS.Desc

Prog Srvc Accom Acty3 ProgSrvcAccomActy3Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Expense$3,619,211ExpenseAmt
Revenue$4,979,849RevenueAmt
DescTURNAROUND RANCH IS A YOUTH RESIDENTIAL PROGRAM THAT PROVIDES A SAFE ENVIRONMENT FOR CHILDREN AND ADOLESCENTS BETWEEN THE AGES OF 9-18 WHO ARE EXPERIENCING PSYCHIATRIC PROBLEMS. MANY OF THESE CHILDREN HAVE BEEN ABUSED OR NEGLECTED AND ARE SERIOUSLY EMOTIONALLY DISTURBED. LICENSED THERAPISTS COUNSEL THE CHILDREN AND THEIR FAMILIES IN AN EFFORT TO RETURN THE CHILD TO A HOME ENVIRONMENT THAT IS SAFE. 124 CHILDREN WERE SERVED THIS YEAR. THE TURNAROUND RANCH HAS THE CAPACITY TO SERVE 74 CHILDREN PER DAY.Desc
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Other Prog Srvc Expense$8,236,641TotalOtherProgSrvcExpenseAmt
Total Other Prog Srvc Revenue$10,084,059TotalOtherProgSrvcRevenueAmt
Total Program Service Expenses$26,604,164TotalProgramServiceExpensesAmt
Described In Section501c3Yes (true)DescribedInSection501c3Ind
Schedule B RequiredYes (true)ScheduleBRequiredInd
Political Campaign ActyfalsePoliticalCampaignActyInd
Lobbying ActivitiesYes (true)LobbyingActivitiesInd
Subject To Proxy TaxfalseSubjectToProxyTaxInd
Donor Advised FundfalseDonorAdvisedFundInd
Conservation EasementsfalseConservationEasementsInd
Collections Of ArtfalseCollectionsOfArtInd
Credit CounselingfalseCreditCounselingInd
Temp Or Permanent EndowmentsfalseTempOrPermanentEndowmentsInd
Report Land Building EquipmentYes (true)ReportLandBuildingEquipmentInd
Report Investments Other SecfalseReportInvestmentsOtherSecInd
Report Program Related InvstfalseReportProgramRelatedInvstInd
Report Other AssetsfalseReportOtherAssetsInd
Report Other LiabilitiesYes (true)ReportOtherLiabilitiesInd
Include FIN48 FootnotefalseIncludeFIN48FootnoteInd
Independent Audit Fincl StmtfalseIndependentAuditFinclStmtInd
Consolidated Audit Fincl StmtYes (true)ConsolidatedAuditFinclStmtInd
School OperatingfalseSchoolOperatingInd
Foreign OfficefalseForeignOfficeInd
Foreign ActivitiesfalseForeignActivitiesInd
More Than5000 K To OrgfalseMoreThan5000KToOrgInd
More Than5000 K To IndividualsfalseMoreThan5000KToIndividualsInd
Professional FundraisingfalseProfessionalFundraisingInd
Fundraising ActivitiesYes (true)FundraisingActivitiesInd
Gaming ActivitiesfalseGamingActivitiesInd
Operate HospitalfalseOperateHospitalInd
Grants To OrganizationsfalseGrantsToOrganizationsInd
Grants To IndividualsfalseGrantsToIndividualsInd
Schedule J RequiredYes (true)ScheduleJRequiredInd
Tax Exempt BondsfalseTaxExemptBondsInd
Engaged In Excess Benefit TransfalseEngagedInExcessBenefitTransInd
PY Excess Benefit TransfalsePYExcessBenefitTransInd
Loan OutstandingfalseLoanOutstandingInd
Grant To Related PersonfalseGrantToRelatedPersonInd
Business Rln With Org MemfalseBusinessRlnWithOrgMemInd
Business Rln With Fam MemYes (true)BusinessRlnWithFamMemInd
Business Rln With Officer EntfalseBusinessRlnWithOfficerEntInd
Deductible Non Cash ContrifalseDeductibleNonCashContriInd
Deductible Art ContributionfalseDeductibleArtContributionInd
Terminate OperationsfalseTerminateOperationsInd
Partial LiquidationfalsePartialLiquidationInd
Disregarded EntityfalseDisregardedEntityInd
Related EntityYes (true)RelatedEntityInd
Related Organization Ctrl EntYes (true)RelatedOrganizationCtrlEntInd
Transaction With Control EntYes (true)TransactionWithControlEntInd
Trnsfr Exmpt Non Chrtbl Rltd OrgfalseTrnsfrExmptNonChrtblRltdOrgInd
Activities Conducted PrtshpfalseActivitiesConductedPrtshpInd
Schedule O RequiredYes (true)ScheduleORequiredInd
Info In Schedule O Part VYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartVInd
IRP Document47IRPDocumentCnt
IRP Document W2 G0IRPDocumentW2GCnt
Backup Wthld ComplianceYes (true)BackupWthldComplianceInd
Employee675EmployeeCnt
Employment Tax Returns FiledYes (true)EmploymentTaxReturnsFiledInd
Unrelated Bus Incm Over LimitfalseUnrelatedBusIncmOverLimitInd
Foreign Financial AccountfalseForeignFinancialAccountInd
Prohibited Tax Shelter TransfalseProhibitedTaxShelterTransInd
Taxable Party NotificationfalseTaxablePartyNotificationInd
Nondeductible ContributionsfalseNondeductibleContributionsInd
Quid Pro Quo ContributionsfalseQuidProQuoContributionsInd
Form8282 Property Disposed OffalseForm8282PropertyDisposedOfInd
Rcv Fnds To Pay Prsnl Bnft CntrctfalseRcvFndsToPayPrsnlBnftCntrctInd
Pay Premiums Prsnl Bnft CntrctfalsePayPremiumsPrsnlBnftCntrctInd
Indoor Tanning ServicesfalseIndoorTanningServicesInd
Info In Schedule O Part VIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartVIInd
Governing Body Voting Members9GoverningBodyVotingMembersCnt
Independent Voting Member5IndependentVotingMemberCnt
Family Or Business RlnYes (true)FamilyOrBusinessRlnInd
Delegation Of Mgmt DutiesfalseDelegationOfMgmtDutiesInd
Change To Org DocumentsfalseChangeToOrgDocumentsInd
Material Diversion Or MisusefalseMaterialDiversionOrMisuseInd
Members Or StockholdersYes (true)MembersOrStockholdersInd
Election Of Board MembersYes (true)ElectionOfBoardMembersInd
Decisions Subject To ApprovaYes (true)DecisionsSubjectToApprovaInd
Minutes Of Governing BodyYes (true)MinutesOfGoverningBodyInd
Minutes Of CommitteesYes (true)MinutesOfCommitteesInd
Officer Mailing AddressfalseOfficerMailingAddressInd
Local ChaptersfalseLocalChaptersInd
Form990 Provided To Gvrn BodyYes (true)Form990ProvidedToGvrnBodyInd
Conflict Of Interest PolicyYes (true)ConflictOfInterestPolicyInd
Annual Disclosure Covered PrsnYes (true)AnnualDisclosureCoveredPrsnInd
Regular Monitoring EnfrcYes (true)RegularMonitoringEnfrcInd
Whistleblower PolicyYes (true)WhistleblowerPolicyInd
Document Retention PolicyYes (true)DocumentRetentionPolicyInd
Compensation Process CEOYes (true)CompensationProcessCEOInd
Compensation Process OtherfalseCompensationProcessOtherInd
Investment In Joint VenturefalseInvestmentInJointVentureInd
Upon RequestYes (X)UponRequestInd

Books In Care Of Detail BooksInCareOfDetail

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
PersonMARY PARRIGONPersonNm
Phone4173477600PhoneNum

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line11105 E 32ND STREETAddressLine1
CityJOPLINCity
StateMOState
ZIP Code64804ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Info In Schedule O Part VIIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartVIIInd

Form990 Part VII Section A Form990PartVIISectionAGrp (15 entries)

TitleTitleTxtAverage Hours Per WeekAverageHoursPerWeekRtAverage Hours Per Week Rltd OrgAverageHoursPerWeekRltdOrgRtIndividual Trustee Or DirectorIndividualTrusteeOrDirectorIndOfficerOfficerIndReportable Comp From OrgReportableCompFromOrgAmtReportable Comp From Rltd OrgReportableCompFromRltdOrgAmtOther CompensationOtherCompensationAmtHighest Compensated EmployeeHighestCompensatedEmployeeInd
DOUG DOLL
CHAIRMAN2.51.5Yes (X)Yes (X)$0$0$0
DR CHARLES BENTLAGE
SECRETARY/TREASURER2.51.5Yes (X)Yes (X)$0$0$0
DR CHARLES GRAVES
DIRECTOR50.01.5Yes (X)$268,320$0$21,384
CHARLES KEETER
DIRECTOR2.51.5Yes (X)$0$0
PAULA F BAKER
CEO FREEMAN HLTH SYS/DIRECTOR6.061.5Yes (X)$0$803,907$673,828
PHILIP WILLCOXON
CEO50.06.0Yes (X)Yes (X)$246,003$0$59,350
VICKY BARNES
DIRECTOR2.51.5Yes (X)$0$0
AARON BROWN
DIRECTOR2.51.5Yes (X)$0$0
RICHART V DEMIER
VICE CHAIRMAN2.51.5Yes (X)Yes (X)$0$0
MARY PARRIGON
CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER48.51.5Yes (X)$209,700$0$39,314
ASADULLAH AHMED MD
PHYSICIAN50.0$244,053$0$396Yes (X)
MODASER SHAH MD
PHYSICIAN50.0$215,779$0$13,190Yes (X)
JAMES PLETCHER DO
PHYSICIAN50.0$278,017$0$6,840Yes (X)
KEVIN CLARK MD
PHYSICIAN50.0$237,888$0$7,731Yes (X)
STEVE KORY MD
PHYSICIAN50.0$216,330$0$14,601Yes (X)
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Reportable Comp From Org$1,916,090TotalReportableCompFromOrgAmt
Tot Reportable Comp Rltd Org$803,907TotReportableCompRltdOrgAmt
Total Other Compensation$836,634TotalOtherCompensationAmt
Indiv Rcvd Greater Than100 K14IndivRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt
Former Ofcr Employees ListedfalseFormerOfcrEmployeesListedInd
Total Comp Greater Than150 KYes (true)TotalCompGreaterThan150KInd
Compensation From Other SrcsfalseCompensationFromOtherSrcsInd
Cntrct Rcvd Greater Than100 K0CntrctRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt
Federated Campaigns$42,220FederatedCampaignsAmt
Fundraising$38,315FundraisingAmt
Related Organizations$643,529RelatedOrganizationsAmt
Government Grants$959,002GovernmentGrantsAmt
All Other Contributions$488,763AllOtherContributionsAmt
Noncash Contributions$8,833NoncashContributionsAmt
Total Contributions$2,171,829TotalContributionsAmt

Program Service Revenue ProgramServiceRevenueGrp (2 entries)

DescDescBusinessBusinessCdTotal Revenue ColumnTotalRevenueColumnAmtRelated Or Exempt Func IncomeRelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
PATIENT SERVICES624100$28,470,218$28,470,218
OTHER624100$2,960,524$2,960,524
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Program Service Revenue$31,430,742TotalProgramServiceRevenueAmt

Investment Income InvestmentIncomeGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$1,337,389TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Exclusion$1,337,389ExclusionAmt

Incm From Invest Bond Proceeds IncmFromInvestBondProceedsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$0TotalRevenueColumnAmt

Royalties Revenue RoyaltiesRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$0TotalRevenueColumnAmt

Rental Income Or Loss RentalIncomeOrLossGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Real$0RealAmt
Personal$0PersonalAmt

Net Rental Income Or Loss NetRentalIncomeOrLossGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$0TotalRevenueColumnAmt

Gross Amount Sales Assets GrossAmountSalesAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other$181,306OtherAmt

Less Cost Oth Basis Sales Expnss LessCostOthBasisSalesExpnssGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other$177,786OtherAmt

Gain Or Loss GainOrLossGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other$3,520OtherAmt

Net Gain Or Loss Investments NetGainOrLossInvestmentsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$3,520TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Exclusion$3,520ExclusionAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Contri Rpt Fundraising Event$38,315ContriRptFundraisingEventAmt
Fundraising Direct Expenses$2,277FundraisingDirectExpensesAmt

Net Incm From Fundraising Evt NetIncmFromFundraisingEvtGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column-$2,277TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Exclusion-$2,277ExclusionAmt

Net Income From Gaming NetIncomeFromGamingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$0TotalRevenueColumnAmt

Net Income Or Loss NetIncomeOrLossGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$0TotalRevenueColumnAmt

Other Revenue Misc OtherRevenueMiscGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescINSURANCE PROCEEDSDesc
Business900099BusinessCd
Total Revenue Column$100,676TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Exclusion$100,676ExclusionAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Revenue Total$100,676OtherRevenueTotalAmt

Total Revenue TotalRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$35,041,879TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$31,430,742RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
Exclusion$1,439,308ExclusionAmt

Grants To Domestic Orgs GrantsToDomesticOrgsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Grants To Domestic Individuals GrantsToDomesticIndividualsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Foreign Grants ForeignGrantsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Benefits To Members BenefitsToMembersGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Comp Current Ofcr Directors CompCurrentOfcrDirectorsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$844,071TotalAmt
Program Services$289,704ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$554,367ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Comp Disqual Persons CompDisqualPersonsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$55,705TotalAmt
Program Services$55,705ProgramServicesAmt

Other Salaries And Wages OtherSalariesAndWagesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$17,603,364TotalAmt
Program Services$15,388,907ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$2,214,457ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Pension Plan Contributions PensionPlanContributionsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$213,679TotalAmt
Program Services$186,771ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$26,908ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Other Employee Benefits OtherEmployeeBenefitsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$2,181,114TotalAmt
Program Services$1,906,456ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$274,658ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Payroll Taxes PayrollTaxesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$1,322,339TotalAmt
Program Services$1,155,823ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$166,516ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Fees For Services Management FeesForServicesManagementGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Fees For Services Legal FeesForServicesLegalGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$3,687TotalAmt
Management And General$3,687ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Fees For Services Accounting FeesForServicesAccountingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$32,306TotalAmt
Management And General$32,306ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Fees For Services Lobbying FeesForServicesLobbyingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Fees For Services Prof Fundraising FeesForServicesProfFundraising

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Fees For Srvc Invst Mgmnt Fees FeesForSrvcInvstMgmntFeesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$29,762TotalAmt
Management And General$29,762ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Fees For Services Other FeesForServicesOtherGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$644,538TotalAmt
Program Services$544,050ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$100,488ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Advertising AdvertisingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$85,161TotalAmt
Management And General$85,161ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Office Expenses OfficeExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$1,567,004TotalAmt
Program Services$1,363,698ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$203,306ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Information Technology InformationTechnologyGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$195,785TotalAmt
Program Services$170,532ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$25,253ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Royalties RoyaltiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Occupancy OccupancyGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$1,126,132TotalAmt
Program Services$976,635ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$149,497ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Travel TravelGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$464,499TotalAmt
Program Services$410,518ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$53,981ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Pymt Travel Entrtnmnt Pub Ofcl PymtTravelEntrtnmntPubOfclGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Conferences Meetings ConferencesMeetingsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$116,556TotalAmt
Program Services$101,522ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$15,034ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Interest InterestGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$28,885TotalAmt
Management And General$28,885ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Payments To Affiliates PaymentsToAffiliatesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Depreciation Depletion DepreciationDepletionGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$887,144TotalAmt
Program Services$772,716ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$114,428ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Insurance InsuranceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$215,194TotalAmt
Program Services$187,437ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$27,757ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Other Expenses OtherExpensesGrp (4 entries)

DescDescTotalTotalAmtProgram ServicesProgramServicesAmtManagement And GeneralManagementAndGeneralAmt
MEDICAL SUPPLIES & DRUGS$2,298,192$2,298,192
BAD DEBT$640,586$640,586
RECRUITING & RETENTION$117,134$20,189$96,945
PHARMACY TAX$100,661$100,661

All Other Expenses AllOtherExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$96,109TotalAmt
Program Services$34,062ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$62,047ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Total Functional Expenses TotalFunctionalExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$30,869,607TotalAmt
Program Services$26,604,164ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$4,265,443ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$0FundraisingAmt

Cash Non Interest Bearing CashNonInterestBearingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$3,683,723BOYAmt
EOY$3,818,542EOYAmt

Savings And Temp Cash Invst SavingsAndTempCashInvstGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$11,966,018BOYAmt
EOY$10,024,682EOYAmt

Pledges And Grants Receivable PledgesAndGrantsReceivableGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$1,387,853BOYAmt
EOY$788,627EOYAmt

Accounts Receivable AccountsReceivableGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$4,604,201BOYAmt
EOY$4,129,944EOYAmt

Receivables From Officers Etc ReceivablesFromOfficersEtcGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Rcvbl From Disqualified Prsn RcvblFromDisqualifiedPrsnGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Oth Notes Loans Receivable Net OthNotesLoansReceivableNetGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Inventories For Sale Or Use InventoriesForSaleOrUseGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$195,224BOYAmt
EOY$160,076EOYAmt

Prepaid Expenses Defrd Charges PrepaidExpensesDefrdChargesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$406,724BOYAmt
EOY$446,841EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Land Bldg Equip Cost Or Other Bss$12,239,086LandBldgEquipCostOrOtherBssAmt
Land Bldg Equip Accum Deprec$4,055,666LandBldgEquipAccumDeprecAmt

Land Bldg Equip Basis Net LandBldgEquipBasisNetGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$8,523,684BOYAmt
EOY$8,183,420EOYAmt

Investments Pub Traded Sec InvestmentsPubTradedSecGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$18,032,923BOYAmt
EOY$28,146,681EOYAmt

Investments Other Securities InvestmentsOtherSecuritiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Investments Program Related InvestmentsProgramRelatedGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Intangible Assets IntangibleAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Other Assets Total OtherAssetsTotalGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Total Assets TotalAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$48,800,350BOYAmt
EOY$55,698,813EOYAmt

Accounts Payable Accr Expnss AccountsPayableAccrExpnssGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$1,829,839BOYAmt
EOY$1,989,402EOYAmt

Grants Payable GrantsPayableGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Deferred Revenue DeferredRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Tax Exempt Bond Liabilities TaxExemptBondLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Escrow Account Liability EscrowAccountLiabilityGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Loans From Officers Directors LoansFromOfficersDirectorsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Mortg Notes Pybl Scrd Invst Prop MortgNotesPyblScrdInvstPropGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$1,042,230BOYAmt
EOY$658,806EOYAmt

Unsecured Notes Loans Payable UnsecuredNotesLoansPayableGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Other Liabilities OtherLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$490,692BOYAmt
EOY$639,945EOYAmt

Total Liabilities TotalLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$3,362,761BOYAmt
EOY$3,288,153EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Organization Follows SFAS117Yes (X)OrganizationFollowsSFAS117Ind

Unrestricted Net Assets UnrestrictedNetAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$44,409,604BOYAmt
EOY$51,950,742EOYAmt

Temporarily Rstr Net Assets TemporarilyRstrNetAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$1,027,985BOYAmt
EOY$459,918EOYAmt

Permanently Rstr Net Assets PermanentlyRstrNetAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Total Net Assets Fund Balance TotalNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$45,437,589BOYAmt
EOY$52,410,660EOYAmt

Tot Liab Net Assets Fund Balance TotLiabNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$48,800,350BOYAmt
EOY$55,698,813EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Reconcilation Revenue Expnss$4,172,272ReconcilationRevenueExpnssAmt
Net Unrlzd Gains Losses Invst$2,800,799NetUnrlzdGainsLossesInvstAmt
Method Of Accounting AccrualYes (X)MethodOfAccountingAccrualInd
Accountant Compile Or ReviewfalseAccountantCompileOrReviewInd
FS AuditedYes (true)FSAuditedInd

FS Audited Basis FSAuditedBasisGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Consolidated Basis Fincl StmtYes (X)ConsolidatedBasisFinclStmtInd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Audit CommitteeYes (true)AuditCommitteeInd
Federal Grant Audit RequiredYes (true)FederalGrantAuditRequiredInd
Federal Grant Audit PerformedYes (true)FederalGrantAuditPerformedInd

Schedule A IRS990ScheduleA

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Publicly Supported Org509a2Yes (X)PubliclySupportedOrg509a2Ind

Gifts Grants Contris Rcvd509 GiftsGrantsContrisRcvd509Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$1,350,687CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$638,952CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$4,002,703CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$4,688,954CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$2,171,829CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$12,853,125TotalAmt

Gross Receipts Admissions GrossReceiptsAdmissionsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$23,741,920CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$25,913,122CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$27,934,192CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$30,883,016CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$31,430,742CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$139,902,992TotalAmt

Gross Receipts Non Unrlt Bus GrossReceiptsNonUnrltBusGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Tax Rev Levied Orgnztnl Bnft509 TaxRevLeviedOrgnztnlBnft509Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Govt Furn Srvc Fclts Vl509 GovtFurnSrvcFcltsVl509Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Total509 Total509Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$25,092,607CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$26,552,074CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$31,936,895CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$35,571,970CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$33,602,571CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$152,756,117TotalAmt

Amounts Rcvd Dsqlfy Person AmountsRcvdDsqlfyPersonGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$827,555CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$731,620CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$851,397CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$1,337,517CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$1,226,588CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$4,974,677TotalAmt

Substantial Contributors Amt SubstantialContributorsAmtGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Subst And Dsqlfy Prsns Tot SubstAndDsqlfyPrsnsTotGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$827,555CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$731,620CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$851,397CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$1,337,517CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$1,226,588CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$4,974,677TotalAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Public Support Total509$147,781,440PublicSupportTotal509Amt

Gross Investment Income509 GrossInvestmentIncome509Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$319,595CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$331,038CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$455,182CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$590,108CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$1,337,289CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$3,033,212TotalAmt

Post1975 UBTI Post1975UBTIGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Investment Income And UBTI InvestmentIncomeAndUBTIGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$319,595CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$331,038CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$455,182CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$590,108CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$1,337,289CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$3,033,212TotalAmt

Net Income From Other UBI NetIncomeFromOtherUBIGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Other Income509 OtherIncome509Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Total Support Calendar Year TotalSupportCalendarYearGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$25,412,202CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$26,883,112CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$32,392,077CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$36,162,078CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$34,939,860CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$155,789,329TotalAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Public Support CY5090.94860PublicSupportCY509Pct
Public Support PY5090.95468PublicSupportPY509Pct
Investment Income CY0.01947InvestmentIncomeCYPct
Investment Income PY0.01410InvestmentIncomePYPct
Thirty Thr Pct Suprt Tests CY509Yes (X)ThirtyThrPctSuprtTestsCY509Ind

Schedule B IRS990ScheduleB

Contributor Information ContributorInformationGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
ContributorRESTRICTEDContributorNum

Contributor Business Name ContributorBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1RESTRICTEDBusinessNameLine1

Contributor US Address ContributorUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1RESTRICTEDAddressLine1
Address Line2RESTRICTEDAddressLine2
CityRESTRICTEDCity
StateRESTRICTEDState
ZIP CodeRESTRICTEDZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total ContributionsRESTRICTEDTotalContributionsAmt

Schedule C IRS990ScheduleC

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Grassroots LobbyingTotalGrassrootsLobbyingGrp
Total Direct LobbyingTotalDirectLobbyingGrp
Total Lobbying ExpendTotalLobbyingExpendGrp
Other Exempt Purpose ExpendOtherExemptPurposeExpendGrp
Total Exempt Purpose ExpendTotalExemptPurposeExpendGrp
Lobbying Nontaxable AmountLobbyingNontaxableAmountGrp
Grassroots NontaxableGrassrootsNontaxableGrp
Tot Lbbyng Grassroot Mns Non TxTotLbbyngGrassrootMnsNonTxGrp
Tot Lbby Expend Mns Lbbyng Non TxTotLbbyExpendMnsLbbyngNonTxGrp
VolunteersfalseVolunteersInd
Paid Staff Or ManagementfalsePaidStaffOrManagementInd
Media AdvertisementsfalseMediaAdvertisementsInd
Mailings MembersfalseMailingsMembersInd
Publications Or BroadcastfalsePublicationsOrBroadcastInd
Grants Other OrganizationsfalseGrantsOtherOrganizationsInd
Direct Contact LegislatorsfalseDirectContactLegislatorsInd
Rallies DemonstrationsfalseRalliesDemonstrationsInd
Other ActivitiesYes (true)OtherActivitiesInd
Not Described Section501c3falseNotDescribedSection501c3Ind

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Form And Line ReferenceSCHEDULE C, PART II-B, LINE 1(I)FormAndLineReferenceDesc
ExplanationTHE ORGANIZATION PAYS DUES TO THE COALITION OF COMMUNITY MENTAL HEALTH CENTERS. A PORTION OF THESE DUES MAY BE ATTRIBUTABLE TO LOBBYING.ExplanationTxt

Schedule D IRS990ScheduleD

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Art Public Exhibition AmountsArtPublicExhibitionAmountsGrp
Held Works ArtHeldWorksArtGrp
CY Minus3 Yr Endwmt FundCYMinus3YrEndwmtFundGrp
CY Minus4 Yr Endwmt FundCYMinus4YrEndwmtFundGrp

Land LandGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Investment Cost Or Other Basis$0InvestmentCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Other Cost Or Other Basis$596,446OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Book Value$596,446BookValueAmt

Buildings BuildingsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Investment Cost Or Other Basis$0InvestmentCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Other Cost Or Other Basis$5,883,553OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$1,028,258DepreciationAmt
Book Value$4,855,295BookValueAmt

Leasehold Improvements LeaseholdImprovementsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Investment Cost Or Other Basis$0InvestmentCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Other Cost Or Other Basis$1,511,225OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$1,130,829DepreciationAmt
Book Value$380,396BookValueAmt

Equipment EquipmentGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Investment Cost Or Other Basis$0InvestmentCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Other Cost Or Other Basis$4,116,512OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$1,848,180DepreciationAmt
Book Value$2,268,332BookValueAmt

Other Land Buildings OtherLandBuildingsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Investment Cost Or Other Basis$0InvestmentCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Other Cost Or Other Basis$131,350OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$48,399DepreciationAmt
Book Value$82,951BookValueAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Book Value Land Buildings$8,183,420TotalBookValueLandBuildingsAmt
Federal Income Tax Liability$0FederalIncomeTaxLiabilityAmt

Other Liabilities Org OtherLiabilitiesOrgGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescDUE TO RELATED PARTIESDesc
Amt$639,945Amt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Liability$639,945TotalLiabilityAmt
Total Rev Etc Audited Fincl Stmt$37,612,316TotalRevEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt
Net Unrealized Gains Invst$2,800,799NetUnrealizedGainsInvstAmt
Donated Services And Use Fclts$48,312DonatedServicesAndUseFcltsAmt
Other Revenue$541,297OtherRevenueAmt
Revenue Not Reported$3,390,408RevenueNotReportedAmt
Revenue Subtotal$34,221,908RevenueSubtotalAmt
Other Revenues Not Included$819,971OtherRevenuesNotIncludedAmt
Revenue Not Reported Fincl Stmt$819,971RevenueNotReportedFinclStmtAmt
Total Revenue Per Form990$35,041,879TotalRevenuePerForm990Amt
Tot Expns Etc Audited Fincl Stmt$30,279,610TotExpnsEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt
Donated Services Use Fclts$48,312DonatedServicesUseFcltsAmt
Other Expenses Included$2,277OtherExpensesIncludedAmt
Expenses Not Reported$50,589ExpensesNotReportedAmt
Expenses Subtotal$30,229,021ExpensesSubtotalAmt
Other Expenses Not Included$640,586OtherExpensesNotIncludedAmt
Expenses Not Rpt Fincl Stmt$640,586ExpensesNotRptFinclStmtAmt
Total Expenses Per Form990$30,869,607TotalExpensesPerForm990Amt

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (5 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
SCHEDULE D, PART X, LINE 2UNCERTAIN TAX POSITIONS: MANAGEMENT HAS EVALUATED THEIR INCOME TAX POSITIONS UNDER THE GUIDANCE INCLUDED IN ASC 740. BASED ON THEIR REVIEW, MANAGEMENT HAS NOT IDENTIFIED ANY MATERIAL UNCERTAIN TAX POSITIONS TO BE RECORDED OR DISCLOSED IN THE FINANCIAL STATEMENTS.
SCHEDULE D, PART XI, LINE 2DAMOUNTS INCLUDED ON LINE 1 BUT NOT ON FORM 990, PART VIII, LINE 12: $( 640,586) BAD DEBT EXPENSE 1,181,883 NET ASSETS RELEASED FROM RESTRICTION ---------- $ 541,297
SCHEDULE D, PART XI, LINE 4BAMOUNTS INCLUDED ON FORM 990, PART VIII, LINE 12 BUT NOT ON LINE 1: $ 613,816 TEMPORARILY RESTRICTED CONTRIBUTIONS 208,432 CONTRIBUTIONS FOR PROPERTY & EQUIPMENT ( 2,277) SPECIAL EVENTS EXPENSE ------------ $ 819,971
SCHEDULE D, PART XII, LINE 4BAMOUNTS INCLUDED ON LINE 1, BUT NOT ON FORM 990, PART IX, LINE 25: $ 2,277 SPECIAL EVENTS EXPENSE
SCHEDULE D, PART XII, LINE 4BAMOUNTS INCLUDED ON FORM 990, PART IX, LINE 25, BUT NOT ON LINE 1: $ 640,586 BAD DEBT EXPENSE

Schedule G IRS990ScheduleG

Fundraising Event Information FundraisingEventInformationGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Name Of Event1AUTISM WALKNameOfEvent1Amt
Gross Receipts Event1$25,595GrossReceiptsEvent1Amt
Charitable Contri Event1$25,595CharitableContriEvent1Amt
Other Direct Expenses Event1$1,274OtherDirectExpensesEvent1Amt
Name Of Event2HOME TOURNameOfEvent2Amt
Gross Receipts Event2$10,196GrossReceiptsEvent2Amt
Charitable Contri Event2$10,196CharitableContriEvent2Amt
Other Events Total0OtherEventsTotalCnt
Gross Receipts Total$35,791GrossReceiptsTotalAmt
Charitable Contributions Tot$35,791CharitableContributionsTotAmt
Oth Direct Expnss Total Events$1,274OthDirectExpnssTotalEventsAmt
Direct Expense Summary Events$1,274DirectExpenseSummaryEventsAmt
Net Income Summary-$1,274NetIncomeSummaryAmt

Schedule J IRS990ScheduleJ

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Compensation CommitteeYes (X)CompensationCommitteeInd
Independent ConsultantYes (X)IndependentConsultantInd
Compensation SurveyYes (X)CompensationSurveyInd
Board Or Committee ApprovalYes (X)BoardOrCommitteeApprovalInd
Severance PaymentfalseSeverancePaymentInd
Supplemental Nonqual Rtr PlanYes (true)SupplementalNonqualRtrPlanInd
Equity Based Comp ArrngmfalseEquityBasedCompArrngmInd
Comp Based On Revenue Of Flng OrgfalseCompBasedOnRevenueOfFlngOrgInd
Comp Bsd On Rev Related OrgsfalseCompBsdOnRevRelatedOrgsInd
Comp Bsd Net Earns Flng OrgYes (true)CompBsdNetEarnsFlngOrgInd
Comp Bsd Net Earns Rltd OrgsfalseCompBsdNetEarnsRltdOrgsInd
Any Non Fixed PaymentsfalseAnyNonFixedPaymentsInd
Initial Contract ExceptionfalseInitialContractExceptionInd

Rltd Org Officer Trst Key Empl RltdOrgOfficerTrstKeyEmplGrp (9 entries)

TitleTitleTxtBase Compensation Filing OrgBaseCompensationFilingOrgAmtCompensation Based On Rltd OrgsCompensationBasedOnRltdOrgsAmtBonus Filing OrganizationBonusFilingOrganizationAmountBonus Related OrganizationsBonusRelatedOrganizationsAmtOther Compensation Filing OrgOtherCompensationFilingOrgAmtOther Compensation Rltd OrgsOtherCompensationRltdOrgsAmtDeferred Compensation Flng OrgDeferredCompensationFlngOrgAmtDeferred Comp Rltd OrgsDeferredCompRltdOrgsAmtNontaxable Benefits Filing OrgNontaxableBenefitsFilingOrgAmtNontaxable Benefits Rltd OrgsNontaxableBenefitsRltdOrgsAmtTotal Compensation Filing OrgTotalCompensationFilingOrgAmtTotal Compensation Rltd OrgsTotalCompensationRltdOrgsAmtComp Report Prior990 Filing OrgCompReportPrior990FilingOrgAmtComp Report Prior990 Rltd OrgsCompReportPrior990RltdOrgsAmt
DR CHARLES GRAVES
DIRECTOR$257,270$0$0$0$11,050$0$7,500$0$13,884$0$289,704$0$0$0
PAULA F BAKER
CEO FREEMAN HLTH SYS/DIRECTOR$0$714,943$0$952$0$88,012$0$656,752$0$17,076$0$1,477,735$0$64,126
MARY PARRIGON
CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER$181,308$0$552$0$27,840$0$25,027$0$14,287$0$249,014$0$19,530$0
ASADULLAH AHMED MD
PHYSICIAN$244,053$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$396$0$244,449$0$0$0
MODASER SHAH MD
PHYSICIAN$215,779$0$0$0$0$0$6,666$0$6,524$0$228,969$0$0$0
PHILIP WILLCOXON
CEO$205,910$0$1,152$0$38,941$0$47,563$0$11,787$0$305,353$0$38,179$0
JAMES PLETCHER DO
PHYSICIAN$278,017$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$6,840$0$284,857$0$0$0
KEVIN CLARK MD
PHYSICIAN$237,888$0$0$0$6,801$0$930$0$245,619$0$0$0
STEVE KORY MD
PHYSICIAN$216,330$0$0$0$0$0$6,578$0$8,023$0$230,931$0$0$0

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (3 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
SCHEDULE J, PART I, LINE 4BSUPPLEMENTAL NONQUALIFIED RETIREMENT PLAN PAYMENTS: THE FOLLOWING INDIVIDUALS PARTICIPATED IN A SUPPLEMENTAL NONQUALIFIED RETIREMENT PLAN THROUGH FREEMAN HEALTH SYSTEM OR OZARK CENTER; BOTH ARE RELATED PARTIES OF THE ORGANIZATION: $ 274,252 PAULA BAKER $ 40,063 PHILIP WILLCOXON $ 18,418 MARY PARRIGON THE FOLLOWING INDIVIDUALS RECEIVED PAYMENTS FROM A SUPPLEMENTAL NONQUALIFIED RETIREMENT PLAN: $ 64,126 PAULA BAKER $ 38,179 PHILIP WILLCOXON $ 19,530 MARY PARRIGON IN ADDITION, PAULA BAKER, CEO, IS ELIGIBLE TO RECEIVE RETIREMENT COMPENSATION, UPON RETIREMENT AND SUBJECT TO SATISFYING THE REQUIREMENTS OF A COVENANT NOT TO COMPETE. THIS COVENANT STATES THAT THE CEO AGREES THAT DURING THE TERM OF EMPLOYMENT AND FOR A PERIOD OF THREE YEARS AFTER THE TERMINATION OF EMPLOYMENT FOR ANY REASON, CEO SHALL NOT ENGAGE IN ANY EMPLOYMENT OR BUSINESS THAT PROVIDES HEALTH CARE SERVICES, WHICH COMPETES WITH FREEMAN. THIS RETIREMENT COMPENSATION IS ACCRUED AT THE MONTHLY AMOUNT OF $31,250 AND IS INCLUDED IN SCHEDULE J, PART II, COLUMN C AS RETIREMENT AND OTHER DEFERRED COMPENSATION IN THE TOTAL AMOUNT OF $375,000. RETIREMENT AND OTHER DEFERRED COMPENSATION IN THE TOTAL AMOUNT OF $375,000.
SCHEDULE J, PART I, LINE 6COMPENSATION CONTINGENT ON THE NET EARNINGS OF THE ORGANIZATION: FREEMAN HEALTH SYSTEM, A RELATED PARTY OF THE ORGANIZATION, PROVIDES MANAGEMENT THE POTENTIAL TO RECEIVE AN AT-RISK PAYMENT BASED ON THE PROFITABILITY OF THE ORGANIZATION AND ACHIEVEMENT OF PROGRAM GOALS AND OBJECTIVES. IN FISCAL YEAR 2014 SUCH ACCRUALS WERE MADE. THE AMOUNT OF COMPENSATION IS BASED UPON A PERCENTAGE OF THE EMPLOYEE'S ANNUAL COMPENSATION AND IS SUBJECT TO BOARD APPROVAL.
SCHEDULE J, PART II, COLUMN FCOMPENSATION REPORTED IN PRIOR FORM 990: COMPENSATION IS REPORTED ON THE FORM 990 IN THE YEAR THAT THE COMPENSATION IS EARNED BY OR AWARDED TO AN INDIVIDUAL, EVEN IF THE COMPENSATION IS NOT PAID TO THE INDIVIDUAL, IS NOT FULLY VESTED, OR IS SUBJECT TO SUBSTANTIAL RISK OF FORFEITURE. IF COMPENSATION IS EARNED OR AWARDED IN ONE YEAR BUT PAID IN A LATER YEAR, THEN THE COMPENSATION IS REPORTED A SECOND TIME ON THE FORM 990 IN THE YEAR THE COMPENSATION IS VESTED OR PAID TO THE INDIVIDUAL.

Schedule L IRS990ScheduleL

Bus Tr Involve Interested Prsn BusTrInvolveInterestedPrsnGrp

Name Of Interested NameOfInterested

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
PersonKELLY BOKAYPersonNm
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Relationship DescriptionSTEP-DAUGHTER DR BENTLAGERelationshipDescriptionTxt
Transaction$55,705TransactionAmt
TransactionWAGESTransactionDesc
Sharing Of RevenuesfalseSharingOfRevenuesInd

Schedule O IRS990ScheduleO

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (9 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
FORM 990, PART I, LINE 1ORGANIZATION'S VISION: VISION - THOSE EXPERIENCING MENTAL ILLNESS, ADDICTION, OR THE PAIN OF ABUSE WILL DEVELOP SKILLS ESSENTIAL TO A LIFE WITH DIGNITY AND PURPOSE. VALUES - OZARK CENTER IS COMMITTED TO CONTINUOUS QUALITY IMPROVEMENT AND THEREFORE STRIVES TO: -ACCEPT ALL PEOPLE AS EQUAL CITIZENS IN OUR COMMUNITY, -TREAT ALL PEOPLE WITH RESPECT AND DIGNITY, -PROVIDE CONFIDENTIAL AND TIMELY TREATMENT, -SUPPORT THE CHOICES OF OUR CUSTOMERS WITH THE REALIZATION OF THEIR HOPES AND DREAMS, -CONSISTENTLY ANTICIPATE AND EXCEED THE EXPECTATIONS OF OUR CUSTOMERS, -USE COMPREHENSIVE, COMMUNITY-BASED, AND GOVERNED RESOURCES, -PRIORITIZE THE RESOURCES NECESSARY TO PROVIDE PRIMARY PREVENTION AND EARLY INTERVENTION, -COMMUNICATE OPENLY, MAINTAINING A TRUSTING PARTNERSHIP BETWEEN CUSTOMER, STAFF, AND COMMUNITY, -ENCOURAGE INTENSIVE, ONGOING TRAINING AND HIGH STANDARDS, -RECOGNIZE EACH EMPLOYEE AS ITS MOST VALUABLE ASSET, -EXPECT EMPLOYEES TO REPRESENT OZARK CENTER IN A PROFESSIONAL MANNER, AND -SUPPORT EMPLOYEES IN THE OWNERSHIP AND RESOLUTION OF PROBLEMS.
FORM 990, PART III, LINE 4DOTHER PROGRAM SERVICES: OTHER PROGRAMS INCLUDE THE FOLLOWING: NEW DIRECTIONS SUBSTANCE ABUSE PROGRAM PROVIDES A RANGE OF SERVICES INCLUDING OUTPATIENT, RESIDENTIAL, MODIFIED MEDICAL DETOX, AND SATOP (TRAFFIC OFFENDER PROGRAM) SERVICES. NEW DIRECTIONS SERVED 2,790 PEOPLE THIS YEAR. THE BILL AND VIRGINIA LEFFEN CENTER FOR AUTISM USES APPLIED BEHAVIORAL ANALYSIS TO PROVIDE OUTPATIENT SERVICES AND IN INTENSIVE DAY PROGRAM, INCLUDING A KINDERGARTEN THROUGH TWELFTH GRADE PROGRAM. 208 PEOPLE WERE SERVED THIS YEAR FOR AUTISM SERVICES. OZARK CENTER ALSO OPERATES A 24 HOUR CRISIS HOTLINE. OVER 7,827 CALLS ARE HANDLED BY THE CRISIS TEAM LAST YEAR. MOBILE CRISIS SERVICES ARE AVAILABLE WHEN AN IDENTIFIED NEED IS PRESENT. WILL'S PLACE FOCUSES ON YOUTH OUTPATIENT AND INTENSIVE OUTPATIENT SERVICES, SERVING 3,615 INDIVIDUALS THIS YEAR. WILL'S PLACE WAS DEVELOPED TO EXPAND SERVICES TO CHILDREN AND ADOLESCENTS. WILL'S PLACE INCLUDES THERAPY, PSYCHIATRY, PSYCHOLOGICAL TESTING, CASE MANAGEMENT, AND EDUCATIONAL TRAINING. AN EMPHASIS ON TRAINING TEACHERS AND THE COMMUNITY ON HOW TO IDENTIFY CHILDREN IN CRISIS, TRAUMA OR IN NEED OF SERVICES IS A TOP PRIORITY.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION A, LINE 2FAMILY AND BUSINESS RELATIONSHIPS: PAULA BAKER AND DOUG DOLL HAVE A BUSINESS RELATIONSHIP.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION A, LINE 6, 7A, & 7BMEMBERS/STOCKHOLDERS: THE SOLE MEMBER OF OZARK CENTER SHALL BE FREEMAN HEALTH SYSTEM. THE BOARD SHALL INCLUDE THE PRESIDENT OF FREEMAN HEALTH SYSTEM AND THE CEO OF OZARK CENTER AS EX OFFICIO WITH A VOTE. EACH DIRECTOR SHALL BE APPOINTED BY THE MEMBER OF THE CORPORATION AND THE MEMBER MAY ESTABLISH LIMITATIONS OF TIME OF SERVICE REGARDING POSITIONS ON THE BOARD. VACANCIES SHALL BE FILLED BY THE MEMBER OF THE CORPORATION. THE MEMBER MAY REMOVE ANY DIRECTOR FROM OFFICE AT ANY TIME, WITH OR WITHOUT CAUSE. ALL POWERS OF THE CORPORATION SHALL BE EXERCISED BY AND UNDER THE AUTHORITY OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS, AND THE PROPERTY, BUSINESS AND AFFAIRS OF THE CORPORATION SHALL BE MANAGED UNDER THE DIRECTION OF THE BOARD. PROVIDED, THAT THE FOLLOWING ACTIONS SHALL REQUIRE APPROVAL OF THE MEMBER OF THE CORPORATION: ALL GOVERNANCE DECISIONS OF INTEREST TO THE MEMBER AFFECTING THE OPERATION OF THE CORPORATION; APPOINTMENT, REVIEW AND REMOVAL OF THE CEO; DEVELOPMENT AND ADOPTION OF STRATEGIC PLANS; ADOPTION OF BUDGET AND FISCAL POLICY FOR THE CORPORATION; APPROVAL OF ANY FINANCING OR REFINANCING PLANS FOR THE CORPORATION OR ITS SUBSIDIARIES; APPOINTMENT AND REMOVAL OF DIRECTORS OF SUBSIDIARIES; AMENDMENT OF THE ARTICLES OF INCORPORATION AND THE BYLAWS; THE SALE, LEASE OR EXCHANGE OF ALL OR SUBSTANTIALLY ALL OF THE PROPERTY OR ASSETS OF THIS CORPORATION; DISSOLUTION OF THIS CORPORATION AND DISTRIBUTION OF ASSETS PURSUANT THERETO; ADOPTION OR AMENDMENT OF ANY BYLAWS, POLICIES, RULES AND REGULATIONS PERTAINING TO THE PROFESSIONAL STAFF; ADOPTION OR AMENDMENT OF ANY CORPORATE COMPLIANCE PROGRAM; ANY OTHER MATTER THAT BY LAW REQUIRES THE APPROVAL OF MEMBERS OF A NONPROFIT CORPORATION; AND ANY INVESTMENT OF THE FUNDS OF THIS CORPORATION.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION B, LINE 11BREVIEW OF FORM 990: THE FORM 990 IS PREPARED BY AN INDEPENDENT ACCOUNTING FIRM BASED ON THE AUDITED FINANCIAL STATEMENTS AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THE ACCOUNTING DEPARTMENT OF THE ORGANIZATION. PRIOR TO FILING, A TENTATIVE DRAFT OF THE 990 IS REVIEWED BY MEMBERS OF TOP MANAGEMENT. THE 990 IS REVIEWED AND APPROVED AT THE BOARD MEETING AND FINAL REPORTS ARE PLACED ON THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS PORTAL ONCE OFFICIALLY FILED.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION B, LINE 12CCONFLICT OF INTEREST POLICY: THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS REVIEWS THE CONFLICT OF INTEREST POLICY ANNUALLY AND EACH MEMBER REPORTS ANY KNOWN CONFLICTS OF INTEREST IN WRITING TO THE BOARD. THESE ARE KEPT AT THE OZARK CENTER ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE FOR FUTURE REFERENCE AND ARE AVAILABLE TO THE MEMBERS OF THE BOARD. APPROPRIATELY, THE BOARD MEMBERS ABSTAIN FROM VOTING ON ISSUES THAT PRESENT A CONFLICT OF INTEREST. IN ADDITION, CORPORATE OFFICERS AND DIRECTORS ARE REQUIRED TO ANNUALLY DISCLOSE CONFLICTS OF INTEREST.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION B, LINE 15ACOMPENSATION REVIEW: THE COMPENSATION FOR THE TOP MANAGEMENT OFFICIAL OF OZARK CENTER IS DETERMINED BY A FORMAL PROCESS OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS. AN EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION COMMITTEE OF THE FREEMAN HEALTH SYSTEM BOARD OF DIRECTORS ENGAGES THE SERVICES OF AN INDEPENDENT CONSULTANT TO REVIEW SALARIES AND BENEFITS OF SYSTEM ADMINISTRATIVE PERSONNEL. THE CONSULTANT PROVIDES A MINIMUM OF THREE SALARY BENCHMARKING STUDIES FROM DIFFERENT SOURCES TO PROVIDE THE BOARD WITH BLENDED EXECUTIVE SALARY RANGES FOR THE SYSTEM. THE CEO OF THE FREEMAN HEALTH SYSTEM PRESENTS A SUMMARY OF THE GOAL-BASED PERFORMANCE REVIEW, THE CONSULTANT REPORT AND THE CURRENT SALARY AND BENEFITS OF THE OZARK CENTER TOP MANAGEMENT OFFICIAL TO THE OZARK CENTER'S BOARD COMPENSATION COMMITTEE WITH RECOMMENDED CHANGES. THE RECOMMENDATIONS OF THE OZARK CENTER BOARD ARE THEN TAKEN INTO CONSIDERATION IN THE FINAL DECISION BY THE FREEMAN HEALTH SYSTEM COMPENSATION COMMITTEE. THE FISCAL YEAR 2014 CEO COMPENSATION REVIEW OCCURRED IN JUNE 2013 AND WAS DOCUMENTED IN BOARD MINUTES OF THE COMPENSATION COMMITTEE.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION C, LINE 19DOCUMENT DISCLOSURE: ALL GOVERNING DOCUMENTS AND THE CONFLICT OF INTEREST POLICY ARE MADE AVAILABLE FOR A LEGITIMATE BUSINESS PURPOSE. ALL REQUESTED DOCUMENTS WOULD BE MADE AVAILABLE TO BE VIEWED AT THE ORGANIZATION'S ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE.
FORM 990, PART VII, SECTION ABOARD MEMBER COMPENSATION: NO DIRECTORS RECEIVE COMPENSATION FOR THEIR SERVICES AS BOARD MEMBERS. BOARD MEMBER CHARLES GRAVES IS AN EMPLOYEE OF OZARK CENTER AND IS COMPENSATED AS A PHYSICIAN IN THAT CAPACITY. PHILIP WILLCOXON RECEIVES COMPENSATION FOR HIS DUTIES AS CEO OF OZARK CENTER. MARY PARRIGON IS COMPENSATED FOR HER ROLE AS CFO OF OZARK CENTER. ADDITIONALLY, PAULA BAKER RECEIVES COMPENSATION FOR HER DUTIES AS PRESIDENT/CEO OF BOTH FREEMAN HEALTH SYSTEM AND FREEMAN NEOSHO HOSPITAL, RELATED ORGANIZATIONS.

Schedule R IRS990ScheduleR

Id Related Tax Exempt Org IdRelatedTaxExemptOrgGrp (5 entries)

Address Line1USAddress/AddressLine1CityUSAddress/CityStateUSAddress/StateZIP CodeUSAddress/ZIPCodeEINEINPrimary ActivitiesPrimaryActivitiesTxtLegal Domicile StateLegalDomicileStateCdExempt Code SectionExemptCodeSectionTxtPublic Charity StatusPublicCharityStatusTxtBusiness Name Line1DirectControllingEntityName/BusinessNameLine1Controlled OrganizationControlledOrganizationInd
FREEMAN HEALTH SYSTEM
1101 W 32ND STJOPLINMO64804431704371HOSPITALMO501(C)(3)3NAfalse
FREEMAN NEOSHO HOSPITAL
113 W HICKORYNEOSHOMO64850431240629HOSPITALMO501(C)(3)3FREEMAN HLTHfalse
MAGNOLIA HEIGHTS HOUSING CORPORATION
3006 MCCLELLAND BLVDJOPLINMO64804470950622HUD HOUSINGMO501(C)(3)11 A IOZARK CENTERYes (true)
CEDAR HILL HOUSING CORPORATION
3006 MCCLELLAND BLVDJOPLINMO64804470943557HUD HOUSINGMO501(C)(3)11 A IOZARK CENTERYes (true)
POPLAR PLACE HOUSING CORP
3006 MCCLELLAND BLVDJOPLINMO64804900462595HUD HOUSINGMO501(C)(3)11 A IOZARK CENTERYes (true)

Id Related Org Txbl Partnership IdRelatedOrgTxblPartnershipGrp

Related Organization Name RelatedOrganizationName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1FREEMAN SURG CTRBusinessNameLine1

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line111221 ROE AVE STE 320 LEAWOODAddressLine1
CityLEAWOODCity
StateKSState
ZIP Code66211ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN262652980EIN
Primary ActivitiesAUMBULATORY SURGPrimaryActivitiesTxt
Legal Domicile StateKSLegalDomicileStateCd

Direct Controlling Entity Name DirectControllingEntityName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1FREEMAN HLTHBusinessNameLine1
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Disproportionate AllocationsfalseDisproportionateAllocationsInd
General Or Managing PartnerfalseGeneralOrManagingPartnerInd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Receipt Of Int Annts Rnts RyltsfalseReceiptOfIntAnntsRntsRyltsInd
Gift Grnt Or Cap Contri To Oth OrgfalseGiftGrntOrCapContriToOthOrgInd
Gift Grnt Cap Contri From Oth OrgYes (true)GiftGrntCapContriFromOthOrgInd
Loans Or Guarantees To Other OrgfalseLoansOrGuaranteesToOtherOrgInd
Loans Or Guarantees From Oth OrgYes (true)LoansOrGuaranteesFromOthOrgInd
Div Related OrganizationfalseDivRelatedOrganizationInd
Asset Sale To Other OrgfalseAssetSaleToOtherOrgInd
Asset Purchase From Other OrgfalseAssetPurchaseFromOtherOrgInd
Asset ExchangefalseAssetExchangeInd
Rental Of Facilities To Oth OrgfalseRentalOfFacilitiesToOthOrgInd
Rental Of Fclts From Oth OrgYes (true)RentalOfFcltsFromOthOrgInd
Perform Of Services For Oth OrgYes (true)PerformOfServicesForOthOrgInd
Perform Of Services By Other OrgYes (true)PerformOfServicesByOtherOrgInd
Sharing Of FacilitiesfalseSharingOfFacilitiesInd
Paid Employees SharingYes (true)PaidEmployeesSharingInd
Reimbursement Paid To Other OrgfalseReimbursementPaidToOtherOrgInd
Reimbursement Paid By Other OrgYes (true)ReimbursementPaidByOtherOrgInd
Transfer To Other OrgfalseTransferToOtherOrgInd
Transfer From Other OrgfalseTransferFromOtherOrgInd

Comments

Anonymous: no account or email. Up to 2,000 characters, at most one link. Comments are checked automatically; some wait for review.