HAP FOUNDATION

Cite this

Plain text HAP FOUNDATION. furp.org, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2010–2025. https://furp.org/org/hap-foundation-680375884. Retrieved 2026-10-26.

APA furp.org. (n.d.). HAP FOUNDATION [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2010–2025]. Retrieved October 26, 2026, from https://furp.org/org/hap-foundation-680375884

MLA “HAP FOUNDATION.” furp.org, tax years 2010–2025, https://furp.org/org/hap-foundation-680375884. Accessed 26 Oct. 2026.

Retrieved 2026-10-26; covers tax years 2010–2025. Data: furp.org, CC BY 4.0.

2025 · Form 990PF · revenue $52K · expenses $29K · assets $193K

EIN
68-0375884
Address
1345 KENYON DR, BOZEMAN, MT 59715-7423
NTEE code
T90Z
Exempt type
501(c)(3): charitable, religious, educational, scientific or literary (corporation)
Ruling date
February 1998 (when the IRS recognized its exemption)
IRS status
Exempt (unconditional) (IRS Business Master File) IRS data ↗
Tax-deductible donations
Yes: listed in IRS Publication 78 (private foundation) Pub 78 ↗
Foundation status
Private non-operating foundation
Cross-check
ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer

Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).

People paid by the organization

None of the 4 people listed on these returns reported compensation from the organization. They are listed below.

Officers and directors, no compensation reported

4 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.

NameLatest titleYearsHrs/wk (latest)CompensationOrganizations
Harry A Parks Jer PRESIDENT2023-2025 1 $0 reported 1
Kristen Parks Sutherland VICE PRESIDENT2010-2025 1 $0 reported 1
Gail W Parks SECRETARY2010-2025 1 $0 reported 1
Harry A Parks Jr (former) President2010-2022 1 $0 reported 1

People by year

2025 · 3 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
HARRY A PARKS JER PRESIDENT1 $0-$0 $01
KRISTEN PARKS SUTHERLAND VICE PRESIDENT1 $0-$0 $01
GAIL W PARKS SECRETARY1 $0-$0 $01
2024 · 3 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
HARRY A PARKS JER PRESIDENT1 $0-$0 $01
KRISTEN PARKS SUTHERLAND VICE PRESIDENT1 $0-$0 $01
GAIL W PARKS SECRETARY1 $0-$0 $01
2023 · 3 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
HARRY A PARKS JER PRESIDENT1 $0-$0 $01
KRISTEN PARKS SUTHERLAND VICE PRESIDENT1 $0-$0 $01
GAIL W PARKS SECRETARY1 $0-$0 $01
2022 · 3 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
HARRY A PARKS JR President1 $0-- $01
GAIL W PARKS Secretary1 $0-- $01
KRISTEN PARKS SUTHERLAND Vice President1 $0-- $01
2021 · 3 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
HARRY A PARKS JR President1 $0-- $01
GAIL W PARKS Secretary1 $0-- $01
KRISTEN PARKS SUTHERLAND Vice President1 $0-- $01
2020 · 3 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
HARRY A PARKS JR President0 $0-- $01
GAIL W PARKS Secretary0 $0-- $01
KRISTEN PARKS SUTHERLAND Vice President0 $0-- $01
2019 · 3 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
HARRY A PARKS JR President0 $0-- $01
GAIL W PARKS Secretary0 $0-- $01
KRISTEN PARKS SUTHERLAND Vice President0 $0-- $01
2018 · 3 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
HARRY A PARKS JR President0 $0-- $01
GAIL W PARKS Secretary0 $0-- $01
KRISTEN PARKS SUTHERLAND Vice President0 $0-- $01
2017 · 3 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
HARRY A PARKS JR President0 $0-- $01
GAIL W PARKS Secretary0 $0-- $01
KRISTEN PARKS SUTHERLAND Vice President0 $0-- $01
2016 · 3 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
HARRY A PARKS JR PRESIDENT0 $0-$0 $01
GAIL W PARKS SECRETARY/CFO0 $0-$0 $01
KRISTEN PARKS SUTHERLAND VICE PRESIDENT0 $0-$0 $01
2015 · 3 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
HARRY A PARKS JR PRESIDENT0 $0-$0 $01
GAIL W PARKS SECRETARY/CFO0 $0-$0 $01
KRISTEN PARKS SUTHERLAND VICE PRESIDENT0 $0-$0 $01
2014 · 3 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
HARRY A PARKS JR PRESIDENT0 $0-$0 $01
GAIL W PARKS SECRETARY/CFO0 $0-$0 $01
KRISTEN PARKS SUTHERLAND VICE PRESIDENT0 $0-$0 $01
2013 · 3 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
HARRY A PARKS JR PRESIDENT0 $0-$0 $01
GAIL W PARKS SECRETARY/CFO0 $0-$0 $01
KRISTEN PARKS SUTHERLAND VICE PRESIDENT0 $0-$0 $01
2012 · 3 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
HARRY A PARKS JR PRESIDENT0 $0-$0 $01
GAIL W PARKS SECRETARY/CFO0 $0-$0 $01
KRISTEN PARKS SUTHERLAND VICE PRESIDENT0 $0-$0 $01
2011 · 3 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
HARRY A PARKS JR PRESIDENT0 $0-$0 $01
GAIL W PARKS SECRETARY/CFO0 $0-$0 $01
KRISTEN PARKS SUTHERLAND VICE PRESIDENT0 $0-$0 $01
2010 · 3 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
HARRY A PARKS JR PRESIDENT0 $0-$0 $01
GAIL W PARKS SECRETARY/CFO0 $0-$0 $01
KRISTEN PARKS SUTHERLAND VICE PRESIDENT0 $0-$0 $01

Highest-paid independent contractors

No independent contractors reported.

Who the money went to

Grants this organization reported paying: Schedule I Part II of the Form 990, or the grants-paid list on the 990-PF. Open a year for every recipient. Recipients link to their own page when the grant names an EIN we have (990-PF grants list no EIN, so those link only on an exact, unique name and state). Grants to individuals are counted; their names are not shown.

2025 · 10 grants to organizations · $28K
2024 · 12 grants to organizations · $19K
2023 · 16 grants to organizations · $49K
2022 · 0 grants to organizations · $0 · 11 grants to individuals · $25K
2021 · 0 grants to organizations · $0 · 14 grants to individuals · $21K
2020 · 0 grants to organizations · $0 · 13 grants to individuals · $36K
2019 · 0 grants to organizations · $0 · 10 grants to individuals · $14K
2018 · 0 grants to organizations · $0 · 10 grants to individuals · $32K
2017 · 0 grants to organizations · $0 · 12 grants to individuals · $25K
2016 · 13 grants to organizations · $25K
2015 · 11 grants to organizations · $22K
2014 · 11 grants to organizations · $25K
2013 · 12 grants to organizations · $25K
2012 · 9 grants to organizations · $14K
2011 · 9 grants to organizations · $10K
2010 · 7 grants to organizations · $9K

Negative amounts are returned or refunded grants; they are listed last and left out of the totals of grants paid.

Who gave

Contributors listed on Schedule B of the Form 990-PF: name, city and state as filed (street addresses are not shown), with total and noncash contributions for the year. A link to an organization's page is tagged Fuzzy with its name-similarity score (0 to 1) when it rests on name and state; Schedule B lists no EIN, so no link here is an exact identifier match.

2025 · 1 contributor · $52K
#ContributorTypeCity, stateTotalNoncashSource
1 HARRY A PARKS Person BOZEMAN, MT $52,500- Form 990PF Sch. B, 2025 · filing
2024 · 1 contributor · $25K
#ContributorTypeCity, stateTotalNoncashSource
1 HARRY A PARKS Person BOZEMAN, MT $25,350- Form 990PF Sch. B, 2024 · filing
2016 · 1 contributor · $50K
#ContributorTypeCity, stateTotalNoncashSource
1 HARRY AND GAIL PARKS Organization or other BOZEMAN, MT $50,000- Form 990PF Sch. B, 2016 · filing
2015 · 1 contributor · $50K
#ContributorTypeCity, stateTotalNoncashSource
1 HARRY AND GAIL PARKS Person BOZEMAN, MT $50,000- Form 990PF Sch. B, 2015 · filing
2014 · 1 contributor · $50K
#ContributorTypeCity, stateTotalNoncashSource
1 HARRY AND GAIL PARKS Person BOZEMAN, MT $50,000- Form 990PF Sch. B, 2014 · filing
2013 · 1 contributor · $35K
#ContributorTypeCity, stateTotalNoncashSource
1 HARRY AND GAIL PARKS Person $35,000- Form 990PF Sch. B, 2013 · filing
2012 · 1 contributor · $40K
#ContributorTypeCity, stateTotalNoncashSource
1 HARRY AND GAIL PARKS Person BOZEMAN, MT $40,000- Form 990PF Sch. B, 2012 · filing
2011 · 1 contributor · $20K
#ContributorTypeCity, stateTotalNoncashSource
1 HARRY AND GAIL PARKS Person ALDER, MT $20,000- Form 990PF Sch. B, 2011 · filing
2010 · 1 contributor · $10K
#ContributorTypeCity, stateTotalNoncashSource
1 HARRY AND GAIL PARKS Person WALNUT CREEK, CA $10,000- Form 990PF Sch. B, 2010 · filing

Contributors listed here are as reported on the filing. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.

Finances

Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.

RevenueExpensesAssetsNet assetsContributionsProgram revenueOfficer payEmployeesVolunteers
2025 · Form 990PF period ending 2025-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$52,500$29,373 $193,390$193,390 $52,500- $0--
2024 · Form 990PF period ending 2024-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$25,350$20,500 $170,263$170,263 $25,350- $0--
2023 · Form 990PF period ending 2023-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$22,576$49,570 $165,413$165,413 $22,576- $0--
2022 · Form 990PF period ending 2022-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$31,463$26,175 $192,408$192,407 $31,463- ---
2021 · Form 990PF period ending 2021-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$30,000$21,490 $187,119$187,119 $30,000- ---
2020 · Form 990PF period ending 2020-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$25,000$36,570 $178,609$178,609 $25,000- ---
2019 · Form 990PF period ending 2019-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$30,000$14,735 $190,179$190,179 $30,000- ---
2018 · Form 990PF period ending 2018-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$25,250$309,141 $174,914$174,914 $25,250- ---
2017 · Form 990PF period ending 2017-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$50,000$26,760 $458,805$458,805 $50,000- ---
2016 · Form 990PF period ending 2016-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$50,000$26,560 $435,565$435,565 $50,000- $0--
2015 · Form 990PF period ending 2015-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$50,000$23,010 $412,125$412,125 $50,000- $0--
2014 · Form 990PF period ending 2014-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$50,000$26,410 $385,135$385,135 $50,000- $0--
2013 · Form 990PF period ending 2013-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$35,000$25,910 $361,545$361,545 $35,000- $0--
2012 · Form 990PF period ending 2012-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$40,000$15,752 $352,455$352,455 -- $0--
2011 · Form 990PF period ending 2011-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$20,000$11,735 $328,207$328,207 -- $0--
2010 · Form 990PF period ending 2010-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$10,000$10,285 $319,942$319,942 -- $0--

Funders of this organization

Not reported: no grants to this organization appear in the filings we have (tax years 2010 to 2025).

Similar organizations

Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)

OrganizationStateNTEELatest revenueLatest expensesTop-paid titleTop payWhy similar
CITY CLUB FOUNDATIONMTT90 $44,267$88,159 TRUSTEE$0 Same NTEE code T90, revenue within 2x, same state, similar name
HENRY CHARLES OTTEN AND JANE GRAVES OTTEN FOUNDATIONMTT90 $77,549$69,822 Vice President$0 Same NTEE code T90, revenue within 2x, same state
H&M FOUNDATIONNYT90 $45,485$588,916 President$0 Same NTEE code T90, revenue within 2x, similar name
LEV FOUNDATIONNVT90 $46,387$57,850 President$0 Same NTEE code T90, revenue within 2x, similar name
TARA FOUNDATIONILT90 $49,692$54,416 President/Director$0 Same NTEE code T90, revenue within 2x, similar name
LIPE FOUNDATIONMOT90 $46,595$46,600 TRUSTEE$12,417 Same NTEE code T90, revenue within 2x, similar name
DREW FOUNDATIONFLT90 $45,004$80,376 INSTITUTIONL$17,063 Same NTEE code T90, revenue within 2x, similar name
BOLT FOUNDATIONCAT90 $86,197$121,795 VICE PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code T90, revenue within 2x, similar name
SNIP FOUNDATIONUTT90 $27,197$28,824 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code T90, revenue within 2x, similar name
HALE FAMILY FOUNDATIONILT90 $54,419$70,837 TRUSTEE$0 Same NTEE code T90, revenue within 2x, similar name
HARRIS FOUNDATION INCIDT90 $66,690$91,265 PRESIDENT, D$0 Same NTEE code T90, revenue within 2x, similar name
KRAUS FOUNDATIONNVT90 $56,534$91,790 DIRECTOR$0 Same NTEE code T90, revenue within 2x, similar name
BENZION FOUNDATIONNYT90 $39,250$44,637 OFFICER$0 Same NTEE code T90, revenue within 2x, similar name
JS WU FOUNDATIONCAT90 $80,051$40,503 President$0 Same NTEE code T90, revenue within 2x, similar name
AKERS FOUNDATIONCOT90 $29,072$344,747 DIRECTOR/PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code T90, revenue within 2x, similar name
KRIST FOUNDATIONTXT90 $95,783$110,960 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code T90, revenue within 2x, similar name
SOCIUS FOUNDATIONCAT90 $56,549$97,939 CHAIRMAN$0 Same NTEE code T90, revenue within 2x, similar name
MCKARY FOUNDATIONAZT90 $66,140$34,151 OFFICER/DIRECTOR$0 Same NTEE code T90, revenue within 2x, similar name
ROBELL FOUNDATIONMIT90 $30,874$13,946 President$0 Same NTEE code T90, revenue within 2x, similar name
QUESTAR FOUNDATIONCAT90 $50,848$17,957 Director$0 Same NTEE code T90, revenue within 2x, similar name
KAONOHI FOUNDATIONCAT90 $61,086$48,966 TREASURER$0 Same NTEE code T90, revenue within 2x, similar name
VITREUS FOUNDATIONMDT90 $63,159$60,869 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code T90, revenue within 2x, similar name
ANNE FORD FOUNDATIONMIT90 $27,613$106,302 PRESIDENT & DIRECTOR$0 Same NTEE code T90, revenue within 2x, similar name
GAO & SONS FOUNDATIONTXT90 $37,436$90,988 DIRECTOR$0 Same NTEE code T90, revenue within 2x, similar name
EVANS FAM FOUNDATIONMAT90 $34,838$1,822,719 TRUSTEE$0 Same NTEE code T90, revenue within 2x, similar name

Who funds organizations like this

Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).

GrantorTypeTotal givenGrantsOrganizations fundedYearsWhich ones
RIVKA LEIST FOUNDATION INC Private foundation$538,7181 12017–2017 RIVKA LEISTS FOUNDATION
HEFFERNAN FOUNDATION Private foundation$347,6888 12015–2017 SOCIUS FOUNDATION
VRANOS FOUNDATION Private foundation$255,0006 12019–2024 HILDEGARD BEHRENS FOUNDATION
I & G CHARITABLE FOUNDATION Private foundation$207,5007 12014–2020 MERIDIAN HEALTH FOUNDATION
T ROWE PRICE PROGRAM FOR CHARITABLE GIVING INC DAF sponsor$76,0004 12022–2025 SNIP FOUNDATION
TRUSTEES OF DARTMOUTH COLLEGE DAF sponsor$45,0004 12014–2018 HILDEGARD BEHRENS FOUNDATION
VAFA FOUNDATION INC Private foundation$44,0005 12014–2018 MERIDIAN HEALTH FOUNDATION
GIVE BACK FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$28,5002 12017–2018 MERIDIAN HEALTH FOUNDATION
J A M ANONYMOUS FOUNDATION INC Private foundation$15,3042 12014–2015 MERIDIAN HEALTH FOUNDATION
LLOYD TROTTER AND TERI TROTTER CHARITABLE TRUST Private foundation$5,1021 12025–2025 MERIDIAN HEALTH FOUNDATION
PIKES PEAK COMMUNITY FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$5,0021 12014–2014 BUETTNER FAMILY FOUNDATION
HAROLD MCALISTER CHARITABLE FOUNDATION Private foundation$5,0001 12024–2024 SNIP FOUNDATION
JOSEPH C NUGENT FAM CHARITABLE TR Private foundation$1,0001 12013–2013 MERIDIAN HEALTH FOUNDATION
WESTERN ASSET MANAGEMENT COMPANY CHARITABLE FOUNDATION Private foundation$1,0001 12023–2023 MERIDIAN HEALTH FOUNDATION
JIRAIR S AND ELIZABETH HOVNANIAN FOUNDATION INC Private foundation$1,0001 12015–2015 MERIDIAN HEALTH FOUNDATION

The full list · all similar organizations

Where the money went

Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.

2025 · Form 990PF · $29,373 spent · pay $0 · grants $28,000 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Contributions, gifts, grants paid $28,000 95.3%
Fees: accounting $1,338 4.6%
Other expenses $35 0.1%
Total$29,373100%

View the filing

2024 · Form 990PF · $20,500 spent · pay $0 · grants $19,000 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Contributions, gifts, grants paid $19,000 92.7%
Fees: accounting $1,500 7.3%
Total$20,500100%

View the filing

2023 · Form 990PF · $49,570 spent · pay $0 · grants $48,600 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Contributions, gifts, grants paid $48,600 98.0%
Fees: accounting $970 2.0%
Total$49,570100%

View the filing

2022 · Form 990PF · $26,175 spent · pay $0 · grants $25,350 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Contributions, gifts, grants paid $25,350 96.8%
Fees: accounting $825 3.2%
Total$26,175100%

View the filing

2021 · Form 990PF · $21,490 spent · pay $0 · grants $20,750 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Contributions, gifts, grants paid $20,750 96.6%
Fees: accounting $690 3.2%
Taxes $50 0.2%
Total$21,490100%

View the filing

2020 · Form 990PF · $36,570 spent · pay $0 · grants $35,950 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Contributions, gifts, grants paid $35,950 98.3%
Fees: accounting $620 1.7%
Total$36,570100%

View the filing

2019 · Form 990PF · $14,735 spent · pay $0 · grants $14,000 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Contributions, gifts, grants paid $14,000 95.0%
Fees: accounting $725 4.9%
Taxes $10 0.1%
Total$14,735100%

View the filing

2018 · Form 990PF · $309,141 spent · pay $0 · grants $31,900 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses $276,506 89.4%
Contributions, gifts, grants paid $31,900 10.3%
Fees: accounting $725 0.2%
Taxes $10 0.0%
Total$309,141100%

View the filing

2017 · Form 990PF · $26,760 spent · pay $0 · grants $25,450 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Contributions, gifts, grants paid $25,450 95.1%
Fees: accounting $1,275 4.8%
Other expenses $25 0.1%
Taxes $10 0.0%
Total$26,760100%

View the filing

2016 · Form 990PF · $26,560 spent · pay $0 · grants $25,250 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Contributions, gifts, grants paid $25,250 95.1%
Fees: accounting $1,275 4.8%
Taxes $35 0.1%
Total$26,560100%

View the filing

2015 · Form 990PF · $23,010 spent · pay $0 · grants $21,700 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Contributions, gifts, grants paid $21,700 94.3%
Fees: accounting $1,275 5.5%
Taxes $35 0.2%
Total$23,010100%

View the filing

2014 · Form 990PF · $26,410 spent · pay $0 · grants $25,100 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Contributions, gifts, grants paid $25,100 95.0%
Fees: accounting $1,275 4.8%
Taxes $35 0.1%
Total$26,410100%

View the filing

2013 · Form 990PF · $25,910 spent · pay $0 · grants $24,600 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Contributions, gifts, grants paid $24,600 94.9%
Fees: accounting $1,275 4.9%
Taxes $35 0.1%
Total$25,910100%

View the filing

2012 · Form 990PF · $15,752 spent · pay $0 · grants $14,500 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Contributions, gifts, grants paid $14,500 92.1%
Fees: accounting $1,175 7.5%
Other expenses $67 0.4%
Taxes $10 0.1%
Total$15,752100%

View the filing

2011 · Form 990PF · $11,735 spent · pay $0 · grants $10,500 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Contributions, gifts, grants paid $10,500 89.5%
Fees: accounting $1,175 10.0%
Taxes $60 0.5%
Total$11,735100%

View the filing

2010 · Form 990PF · $10,285 spent · pay $0 · grants $9,000 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Contributions, gifts, grants paid $9,000 87.5%
Fees: accounting $1,275 12.4%
Taxes $10 0.1%
Total$10,285100%

View the filing

Comments

Anonymous: no account or email. Up to 2,000 characters, at most one link. Comments are checked automatically; some wait for review.