PTA CALIFORNIA CONGRESS OF PARENTS TEACHERS & STUDENTS INC
Cite this
Plain text PTA CALIFORNIA CONGRESS OF PARENTS TEACHERS & STUDENTS INC. furp.org, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2018–2025. https://furp.org/org/pta-california-congress-of-parents-teachers-and-students-inc-956204900. Retrieved 2026-10-26.
APA furp.org. (n.d.). PTA CALIFORNIA CONGRESS OF PARENTS TEACHERS & STUDENTS INC [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2018–2025]. Retrieved October 26, 2026, from https://furp.org/org/pta-california-congress-of-parents-teachers-and-students-inc-956204900
MLA “PTA CALIFORNIA CONGRESS OF PARENTS TEACHERS & STUDENTS INC.” furp.org, tax years 2018–2025, https://furp.org/org/pta-california-congress-of-parents-teachers-and-students-inc-956204900. Accessed 26 Oct. 2026.
Retrieved 2026-10-26; covers tax years 2018–2025. Data: furp.org, CC BY 4.0.
2025 · Form 990EZ · revenue $73K · expenses $89K · assets $69K
- Also known as
- CALIFORNIA CONGRESS OF PARENTS TEACHERS
- EIN
- 95-6204900
- Address
- 475 CAMBRIDGE DR, GOLETA, CA 93117-2141
- Website
- WWW.KELLOGG.GOLETAK12.CA.US
- NTEE code
- -
- Exempt type
- 501(c)(3): charitable, religious, educational, scientific or literary (association)
- Ruling date
- September 1967 (when the IRS recognized its exemption)
- IRS status
- Exempt (unconditional) (IRS Business Master File) IRS data ↗
- Tax-deductible donations
- Yes, according to the Business Master File
- Foundation status
- Public charity, 509(a)(2)
- Cross-check
- ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer
Mission
THE ORGANIZATION'S PRIMARY EXEMPT PURPOSE TO SUPPORT TEACHERS, ADMINISTRATION, AND PARENTS OF KELLOGG SCHOOL.
Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).
People paid by the organization
None of the 32 people listed on these returns reported compensation from the organization. They are listed below.
Officers and directors, no compensation reported
32 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Hrs/wk (latest) | Compensation | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kara Hornbuckle | PRESIDENT | 2021-2025 | 10 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Jenny Edwards | EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT | 2023-2025 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Todd Ward | TREASURER | 2021-2025 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Nick Burwell | VP OF OPERATIONS | 2023-2025 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Adrienne Macdonald | PARLIAMENTARIAN | 2024-2025 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Emily York | SECRETARY | 2025 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Allison Mowers | PRINCIPAL | 2025 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Julianne Racine (former) | SECRETARY | 2021-2024 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Regina Davis (former) | PRINCIPAL | 2021-2024 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Megan Burwell (former) | VP OF COMMUNICATIONS | 2021-2023 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Vanessa Tobis (former) | VP OF STUDENT ENGAGEMENT | 2023 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Luz Reyes-Martin (former) | DEI CHAIR | 2023 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Maribel Achvedo (former) | ELAC CHAIR | 2023 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Allegra Bartlett (former) | MARKETING CHAIR | 2023 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Sara Prince (former) | HISTORIAN | 2021-2023 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Kimberly Bray (former) | TEACHER REPRESENTATIVE | 2021-2022 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Tritia Marrs (former) | CO VICE PRESIDENT OF WAYS | 2021-2022 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Erin Kelley (former) | CO VICE PRESIDENT OF COMMU | 2021-2022 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Chail Norton (former) | CO RECORDING SECRETARY | 2021-2022 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Melissa Yearta (former) | CO RECORDING SECRETARY | 2021-2022 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Jennifer Edwards (former) | HISTORIAN | 2022 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Jennifer Malkingrillo (former) | PRESIDENT | 2021-2022 | 10 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Jennifer Malkin (former) | President | 2020 | 10 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Staci Wansor 2020-2021 (former) | Secr. (former) | 2020 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Rachel Lipman 2020-2021 (former) | Treas (former) | 2020 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Todd Ward 2021-2022 (former) | Treasurer | 2020 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Chail Norton 2021-2022 (former) | Secretary | 2020 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Kyle Begley (former) | President | 2019 | 10 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Cassidy Barth (former) | Secretary | 2019 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Rachel Lipman (former) | Treasurer | 2018-2019 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Nancy Marden (former) | President | 2018 | 10 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Tritia Mars (former) | Secretary | 2018 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
People by year
2025 · 7 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KARA HORNBUCKLE | PRESIDENT | 10 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JENNY EDWARDS | EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TODD WARD | TREASURER | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| EMILY YORK | SECRETARY | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ALLISON MOWERS | PRINCIPAL | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| NICK BURWELL | VP OF OPERATIONS | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ADRIENNE MACDONALD | PARLIAMENTARIAN | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2024 · 7 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KARA HORNBUCKLE | PRESIDENT | 10 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JENNY EDWARDS | EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TODD WARD | TREASURER | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JULIANNE RACINE | SECRETARY | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| REGINA DAVIS | PRINCIPAL | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| NICK BURWELL | VP OF OPERATIONS | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ADRIENNE MACDONALD | PARLIAMENTARIAN | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2023 · 12 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KARA HORNBUCKLE | PRESIDENT | 10 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JENNY EDWARDS | EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TODD WARD | TREASURER | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JULIANNE RACINE | SECRETARY | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| REGINA DAVIS | PRINCIPAL | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MEGAN BURWELL | VP OF COMMUNICATIONS | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| NICK BURWELL | VP OF OPERATIONS | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| VANESSA TOBIS | VP OF STUDENT ENGAGEMENT | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LUZ REYES-MARTIN | DEI CHAIR | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARIBEL ACHVEDO | ELAC CHAIR | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ALLEGRA BARTLETT | MARKETING CHAIR | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SARA PRINCE | HISTORIAN | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2022 · 12 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| REGINA DAVIS | KELLOGG SCHOOL PRINCIPAL | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KIMBERLY BRAY | TEACHER REPRESENTATIVE | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TRITIA MARRS | CO VICE PRESIDENT OF WAYS | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JULIANNE RACINE | CO VICE PRESIDENT OF WAYS | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SARA PRINCE | VICE PRESIDENT OF CULTURAL | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KARA HORNBUCKLE | VICE PRESIDENT OF PARENT E | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MEGAN BURWELL | CO VICE PRESIDENT OF COMMU | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ERIN KELLEY | CO VICE PRESIDENT OF COMMU | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CHAIL NORTON | CO RECORDING SECRETARY | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MELISSA YEARTA | CO RECORDING SECRETARY | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JENNIFER EDWARDS | HISTORIAN | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JENNIFER MALKINGRILLO | PRESIDENT | 10 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2021 · 12 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JENNIFER MALKINGRILLO | PRESIDENT | 10 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TODD WARD | TREASURER | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| REGINA DAVIS | KELLOGG SCHOOL PRINCIPAL | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KIMBERLY BRAY | TEACHER REPRESENTATIVE | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TRITIA MARRS | CO VICE PRESIDENT OF WAYS AND MEANS | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JULIANNE RACINE | CO VICE PRESIDENT OF WAYS AND MEANS | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SARA PRINCE | VICE PRESIDENT OF CULTURAL ARTS | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KARA HORNBUCKLE | VICE PRESIDENT OF PARENT EDUCATION | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MEGAN BURWELL | CO VICE PRESIDENT OF COMMUNICATIONS | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ERIN KELLEY | CO VICE PRESIDENT OF COMMUNICATIONS | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CHAIL NORTON | CO RECORDING SECRETARY | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MELISSA YEARTA | CO RECORDING SECRETARY | 5 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2020 · 5 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jennifer Malkin | President | 10 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| Staci Wansor 2020-2021 | Secr. (former) | 5 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| Rachel Lipman 2020-2021 | Treas (former) | 5 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| Todd Ward 2021-2022 | Treasurer | 5 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| Chail Norton 2021-2022 | Secretary | 5 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
2019 · 3 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kyle Begley | President | 10 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| Cassidy Barth | Secretary | 5 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| Rachel Lipman | Treasurer | 5 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
2018 · 3 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NANCY MARDEN | President | 10 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| Tritia Mars | Secretary | 5 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| Rachel Lipman | Treasurer | 5 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
Highest-paid independent contractors
No independent contractors reported.
Who gave
Contributor names are not public for this form type.
Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.
Finances
Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.
| Revenue | Expenses | Assets | Net assets | Contributions | Program revenue | Officer pay | Employees | Volunteers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $73,062 | $88,565 | $69,116 | $69,116 | $85,438 | - | - | - | - |
| 2024 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $117,437 | $156,411 | $84,619 | $84,619 | $132,044 | - | - | - | - |
| 2023 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $118,780 | $126,353 | $123,593 | $123,593 | $130,390 | - | - | - | - |
| 2022 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $118,770 | $137,048 | $131,166 | $131,166 | $113,545 | - | - | - | - |
| 2021 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $136,663 | $73,399 | $149,444 | $149,444 | $134,495 | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $43,316 | $55,818 | $86,180 | $86,180 | $4,000 | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $120,385 | $113,220 | $65,068 | $65,068 | $31,054 | - | - | - | - |
| 2018 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $109,751 | $89,031 | $57,903 | $57,903 | $28,328 | - | - | - | - |
Funders of this organization
1 grantor reported grants to this organization, $27,000 in all, tax years 2019 to 2024. Exact: the grantor wrote this organization's EIN. Fuzzy: the grantor wrote only a name (foundations' 990-PF has no EIN field), matched to the same or a near-identical name in the same state; the name as filed is shown. From the latest return for each grantor and year, so amended returns aren't counted twice. CSV
| Grantor | Type | Match | Years given | Grants | Total | Latest year | Latest year's amount | Grants |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DONOR ADVISED CHARITABLE GIVING | DAF sponsor | Exact | 2019-2020, 2022-2024 | 5 | $27,000 | 2024 | $6,000 | show |
Similar organizations
Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)
| Organization | State | NTEE | Latest revenue | Latest expenses | Top-paid title | Top pay | Why similar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PTA CALIFORNIA CONGRESS OF PARENTS TEACHERS & STUDENTS INC | CA | Not reported | $90,305 | $98,466 | President | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state, similar mission |
| PTA CALIFORNIA CONGRESS OF PARENTS TEACHERS & STUDENTS INC | CA | Not reported | $78,086 | $167,382 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state, similar mission |
| PTA CALIFORNIA CONGRESS OF PARENTS TEACHERS & STUDENTS INC | CA | Not reported | $97,119 | $76,045 | President | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state, similar mission |
| PTA CALIFORNIA CONGRESS OF PARENTS TEACHERS & STUDENTS INC | CA | Not reported | $48,533 | $52,650 | President | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state |
| PTA CALIFORNIA CONGRESS OF PARENTS TEACHERS & STUDENTS INC | CA | Not reported | $41,821 | $25,182 | President | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state |
| PTA CALIFORNIA CONGRESS OF PARENTS TEACHERS & STUDENTS INC | CA | Not reported | $64,079 | $62,047 | President | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state |
| PTA CALIFORNIA CONGRESS OF PARENTS TEACHERS & STUDENTS INC | CA | Not reported | $135,893 | $111,664 | President | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state |
| PTA CALIFORNIA CONGRESS OF PARENTS TEACHERS & STUDENTS INC | CA | Not reported | $83,830 | $62,360 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state |
| PTA CALIFORNIA CONGRESS OF PARENTS TEACHERS & STUDENTS INC | CA | Not reported | $58,134 | $61,016 | President | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state |
| PTA CALIFORNIA CONGRESS OF PARENTS TEACHERS & STUDENTS INC | CA | Not reported | $61,191 | $81,336 | Secretary | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state |
| PTA CALIFORNIA CONGRESS OF PARENTS TEACHERS & STUDENTS INC | CA | Not reported | $57,225 | $46,894 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state |
| PTA CALIFORNIA CONGRESS OF PARENTS TEACHERS & STUDENTS INC | CA | Not reported | $43,219 | $56,530 | President | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state |
| PTA CALIFORNIA CONGRESS OF PARENTS TEACHERS & STUDENTS INC | CA | Not reported | $49,798 | $39,544 | Auditor/Finance Reviewer | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state |
| PTA CALIFORNIA CONGRESS OF PARENTS TEACHERS & STUDENTS INC | CA | Not reported | $50,217 | $67,846 | President | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state |
| PTA CALIFORNIA CONGRESS OF PARENTS TEACHERS & STUDENTS INC | CA | Not reported | $73,112 | $71,079 | EVP | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state |
| PTA CALIFORNIA CONGRESS OF PARENTS TEACHERS & STUDENTS INC | CA | Not reported | $85,322 | $63,564 | President | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state |
| PTA CALIFORNIA CONGRESS OF PARENTS TEACHERS & STUDENTS INC | CA | Not reported | $66,652 | $85,579 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state |
| PTA CALIFORNIA CONGRESS OF PARENTS TEACHERS & STUDENTS INC | CA | Not reported | $78,653 | $70,614 | TREASURER | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state |
| PTA CALIFORNIA CONGRESS OF PARENTS TEACHERS & STUDENTS INC | CA | Not reported | $51,422 | $47,543 | President | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state |
| PTA CALIFORNIA CONGRESS OF PARENTS TEACHERS & STUDENTS INC | CA | Not reported | $71,274 | $103,459 | President | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state |
| PTA CALIFORNIA CONGRESS OF PARENTS TEACHERS & STUDENTS INC | CA | Not reported | $66,070 | $60,714 | President | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state |
| PTA CALIFORNIA CONGRESS OF PARENTS TEACHERS & STUDENTS INC | CA | Not reported | $55,967 | $60,877 | CO-PRESIDENT | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state |
| PTA CALIFORNIA CONGRESS OF PARENTS TEACHERS & STUDENTS INC | CA | Not reported | $37,066 | $30,888 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state |
| PTA CALIFORNIA CONGRESS OF PARENTS TEACHERS & STUDENTS INC | CA | Not reported | $76,845 | $50,477 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state |
| PTA CALIFORNIA CONGRESS OF PARENTS TEACHERS & STUDENTS INC | CA | Not reported | $112,387 | $129,607 | President | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state |
Who funds organizations like this
Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).
The full list · all similar organizations
Where the money went
Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.
2025 · Form 990EZ · $88,565 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $7,948
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) | $87,965 | 99.3% | |
| Fees to independent contractors | $600 | 0.7% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income - | $7,948 | reported apart |
| Total | $88,565 | 100% |
2024 · Form 990EZ · $156,411 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $9,498
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) | $155,811 | 99.6% | |
| Fees to independent contractors | $600 | 0.4% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income - | $9,498 | reported apart |
| Total | $156,411 | 100% |
2023 · Form 990EZ · $126,353 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $11,835
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) | $125,753 | 99.5% | |
| Fees to independent contractors | $600 | 0.5% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income - | $11,835 | reported apart |
| Total | $126,353 | 100% |
2022 · Form 990EZ · $137,048 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $13,132
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) | $136,448 | 99.6% | |
| Fees to independent contractors | $600 | 0.4% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income - | $13,132 | reported apart |
| Total | $137,048 | 100% |
2021 · Form 990EZ · $73,399 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $37,915
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) | $73,399 | 100.0% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income - | $37,915 | reported apart |
| Total | $73,399 | 100% |
2020 · Form 990EZ · $55,818 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $15,001
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) | $55,818 | 100.0% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income - | $15,001 | reported apart |
| Total | $55,818 | 100% |
2019 · Form 990EZ · $113,220 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $8,458
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) | $113,220 | 100.0% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income - | $8,458 | reported apart |
| Total | $113,220 | 100% |
2018 · Form 990EZ · $89,031 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $15,319
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) | $89,031 | 100.0% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income - | $15,319 | reported apart |
| Total | $89,031 | 100% |
Comments