CAMBODIAN BUDDHIST SOCIETY OF POMONA INC
Reduce your risk when donating: see where the money actually goes.
Cite this
Plain text CAMBODIAN BUDDHIST SOCIETY OF POMONA INC. furp.org, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2011–2025. https://furp.org/org/cambodian-buddhist-society-of-pomona-inc-954695397. Retrieved 2026-11-04.
APA furp.org. (n.d.). CAMBODIAN BUDDHIST SOCIETY OF POMONA INC [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2011–2025]. Retrieved November 4, 2026, from https://furp.org/org/cambodian-buddhist-society-of-pomona-inc-954695397
MLA “CAMBODIAN BUDDHIST SOCIETY OF POMONA INC.” furp.org, tax years 2011–2025, https://furp.org/org/cambodian-buddhist-society-of-pomona-inc-954695397. Accessed 4 Nov. 2026.
Retrieved 2026-11-04; covers tax years 2011–2025. Data: furp.org, CC BY 4.0.
2025 · Form 990 · revenue $81K · expenses $68K · assets $430K
- Also known as
- CAMBODIAN BUDDHIST SOCIETY
- EIN
- 95-4695397
- Address
- 1145 W 10TH ST, POMONA, CA 91766-2731
- NTEE code
- X50
- Exempt type
- 501(c)(3): charitable, religious, educational, scientific or literary (corporation)
- Ruling date
- April 2011 (when the IRS recognized its exemption)
- IRS status
- Exempt (unconditional) (IRS Business Master File) IRS data ↗
- Tax-deductible donations
- Yes: listed in IRS Publication 78 (public charity) Pub 78 ↗
- Foundation status
- Church
- Cross-check
- ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer
Mission
TO HOLD AND CONDUCT AND SPONSOR WORSHIP SERVICES RELATED ACTIVITIES IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE RITES OF THE BUDDHIST RELIGION
Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).
People paid by the organization
None of the 59 people listed on these returns reported compensation from the organization. They are listed below.
Officers and directors, no compensation reported
59 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Hrs/wk (latest) | Compensation | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ran Sameath | PRESIDENT | 2022-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Lor Angela Sinoun | VICE PRESIDENT | 2024-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Houl Dun | VICE PRESIDENT | 2024-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Sroy Khou | SECRETARY | 2024-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Vi Ramires | SECRETARY | 2024-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Frank Smith | TREASURY | 2024-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Van Sipp | TREASURY | 2024-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Toch Tichia | TREASURE | 2024-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Korn Chasophat | BOARD MEMBERS | 2024-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Nouch Ny | BOARD MEMBERS | 2021-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Keng Samnang | BOARD MEMBERS | 2024-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Kim Sakhan | BOARD MEMBERS | 2018-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Change Tin | BOARD MEMBERS | 2024-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Leng Pel | BOARD MEMBERS | 2011-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Lor Pom | BOARD MEMBERS | 2024-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Tes Sophon | BOARD MEMBERS | 2024-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Yuthy Pen | BOARD MEMBERS | 2024-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Sorur Thang | BOARD MEMBERS | 2024-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Rien Gnim | BOARD MEMBERS | 2024-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Khlom Trath | BOARD MEMBERS | 2024-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Serey K Yan | BOARD MEMBERS | 2024-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Pov Bin | BOARD MEMBERS | 2024-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Pov Khom | BOARD MEMBERS | 2024-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Im Samo | BOARD MEMBERS | 2024-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Samady Ou (former) | MEMBER | 2021-2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Dun Hul (former) | VICE PRESIDENT | 2021-2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Him Hoeum (former) | DIRECTOR | 2018-2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Chan Sophat Korn (former) | DIRECTOR | 2021-2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Charles Ou (former) | PRESIDENT | 2020-2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Boran Chim (former) | MEMBER | 2021-2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| On Kim San (former) | DIRECTOR | 2018-2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Linda Ou (former) | DIRECTOR | 2020-2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Patrick Tauch (former) | MEMBER | 2021-2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Borak Hang (former) | MEMBER | 2021-2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Khlam Trath (former) | DIRECTOR | 2018-2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Phon Samen (former) | DIRECTOR | 2018-2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Lon Non (former) | MEMBER | 2018-2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Frank Chu (former) | TREASURE | 2020-2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Phem Yon (former) | SECRETARY | 2011-2023 | 20 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Menea Chim (former) | HELPER/COORDINATOR | 2021-2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Soeung Tith (former) | MEMBER | 2021-2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Vuthy Sea (former) | MEMBER | 2022 | 20 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Frank Chhitt (former) | TREASURE | 2022 | 20 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Chanminea Chim (former) | MEMBER | 2022 | 20 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Samnang Kheng (former) | DIRECTOR | 2022 | 40 | $0 reported | 1 |
| David Try (former) | MEMBER | 2022 | 20 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Bin Peo (former) | MEMBER | 2022 | 20 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Sokan Var (former) | MEMBER | 2022 | 20 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Song Sey (former) | DIRECTOR | 2018-2020 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Pang Sary (former) | DIRECTOR | 2020 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Ven Chea Sasrun (former) | DIRECTOR | 2018-2020 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Ven Sar Koeun (former) | DIRECTOR | 2018-2020 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Yoeum Sabath (former) | TREASURER | 2011-2019 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Pel Sum (former) | DIRECTOR | 2018-2019 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Ven Prom Savon (former) | DIRECTOR | 2018-2019 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Pang Sarry (former) | DIRECTOR | 2018-2019 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| York Mao (former) | DIRECTOR | 2018-2019 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Em Meigh (former) | DIRECTOR | 2018-2019 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Touch Sarik (former) | DIRECTOR | 2018-2019 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
People by year
2025 · 24 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 150 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RAN SAMEATH | PRESIDENT | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LOR ANGELA SINOUN | VICE PRESIDENT | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HOUL DUN | VICE PRESIDENT | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SROY KHOU | SECRETARY | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| VI RAMIRES | SECRETARY | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| FRANK SMITH | TREASURY | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| VAN SIPP | TREASURY | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TOCH TICHIA | TREASURE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KORN CHASOPHAT | BOARD MEMBERS | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| NOUCH NY | BOARD MEMBERS | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KENG SAMNANG | BOARD MEMBERS | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KIM SAKHAN | BOARD MEMBERS | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CHANGE TIN | BOARD MEMBERS | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LENG PEL | BOARD MEMBERS | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LOR POM | BOARD MEMBERS | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TES SOPHON | BOARD MEMBERS | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| YUTHY PEN | BOARD MEMBERS | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SORUR THANG | BOARD MEMBERS | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RIEN GNIM | BOARD MEMBERS | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KHLOM TRATH | BOARD MEMBERS | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SEREY K YAN | BOARD MEMBERS | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| POV BIN | BOARD MEMBERS | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| POV KHOM | BOARD MEMBERS | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| IM SAMO | BOARD MEMBERS | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2024 · 24 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 150 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RAN SAMEATH | PRESIDENT | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LOR ANGELA SINOUN | VICE PRESIDENT | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HOUL DUN | VICE PRESIDENT | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SROY KHOU | SECRETARY | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| VI RAMIRES | SECRETARY | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| FRANK SMITH | TREASURY | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| VAN SIPP | TREASURY | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TOCH TICHIA | TREASURE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KORN CHASOPHAT | BOARD MEMBERS | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| NOUCH NY | BOARD MEMBERS | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KENG SAMNANG | BOARD MEMBERS | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KIM SAKHAN | BOARD MEMBERS | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CHANGE TIN | BOARD MEMBERS | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LENG PEL | BOARD MEMBERS | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LOR POM | BOARD MEMBERS | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TES SOPHON | BOARD MEMBERS | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| YUTHY PEN | BOARD MEMBERS | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SORUR THANG | BOARD MEMBERS | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RIEN GNIM | BOARD MEMBERS | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KHLOM TRATH | BOARD MEMBERS | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SEREY K YAN | BOARD MEMBERS | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| POV BIN | BOARD MEMBERS | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| POV KHOM | BOARD MEMBERS | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| IM SAMO | BOARD MEMBERS | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2023 · 18 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 25 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SAMADY OU | MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KHLAM TRATH | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DUN HUL | VICE PRESIDENT | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PHON SAMEN | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LON NON | MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HIM HOEUM | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CHAN SOPHAT KORN | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| FRANK CHU | TREASURE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PHEM YON | SECRETARY | 20 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CHARLES OU | PRESIDENT | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BORAN CHIM | MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ON KIM SAN | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LINDA OU | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MENEA CHIM | HELPER/COORDINATOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PATRICK TAUCH | MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BORAK HANG | MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SOEUNG TITH | MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| NOUCH NY | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2022 · 19 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 0 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SAMADY OU | MEMBER | 20 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RAN SAMEATH | MEMBER | 20 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DUN HUL | VICE PRESIDENT | 20 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| VUTHY SEA | MEMBER | 20 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HIM HOEUM | DIRECTOR | 20 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CHAN SOPHAT KORN | DIRECTOR | 40 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| FRANK CHHITT | TREASURE | 20 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CHANMINEA CHIM | MEMBER | 20 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CHARLES OU | PRESIDENT | 20 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BORAN CHIM | MEMBER | 20 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ON KIM SAN | DIRECTOR | 30 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LINDA OU | DIRECTOR | 20 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SAMNANG KHENG | DIRECTOR | 40 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PATRICK TAUCH | MEMBER | 20 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BORAK HANG | MEMBER | 20 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DAVID TRY | MEMBER | 20 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| NOUCH NY | DIRECTOR | 40 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BIN PEO | MEMBER | 20 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SOKAN VAR | MEMBER | 20 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2021 · 18 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SAMADY OU | MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KHLAM TRATH | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DUN HUL | VICE PRESIDENT | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PHON SAMEN | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LON NON | MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HIM HOEUM | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CHAN SOPHAT KORN | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| FRANK CHU | TREASURE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PHEM YON | SECRETARY | 20 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CHARLES OU | PRESIDENT | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BORAN CHIM | MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ON KIM SAN | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LINDA OU | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MENEA CHIM | HELPER/COORDINATOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PATRICK TAUCH | MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BORAK HANG | MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SOEUNG TITH | MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| NOUCH NY | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2020 · 13 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 18 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SONG SEY | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KHLAM TRATH | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PANG SARY | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PHON SAMEN | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LON NON | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HIM HOEUM | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| VEN CHEA SASRUN | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| FRANK CHU | TREASURE | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CHARLES OU | PRESIDENT | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PHEM YON | SECRETARY | 20 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| VEN SAR KOEUN | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ON KIM SAN | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LINDA OU | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2019 · 18 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LENG PEL | PRESIDENT | 20 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| YOEUM SABATH | TREASURER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PHEM YON | SECRETARY | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PEL SUM | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ON KIM SAN | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| VEN PROM SAVON | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| VEN SAR KOEUN | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| VEN CHEA SASRUN | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PANG SARRY | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KHLAM TRATH | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SONG SEY | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HIM HOEUM | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LON NON | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PHON SAMEN | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| YORK MAO | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| EM MEIGH | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KIM SAKHAN | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TOUCH SARIK | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2018 · 18 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LENG PEL | PRESIDENT | 20 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| YOEUM SABATH | TREASURER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PHEM YON | SECRETARY | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PEL SUM | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ON KIM SAN | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| VEN PROM SAVON | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| VEN SAR KOEUN | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| VEN CHEA SASRUN | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PANG SARRY | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KHLAM TRATH | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SONG SEY | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HIM HOEUM | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LON NON | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PHON SAMEN | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| YORK MAO | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| EM MEIGH | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KIM SAKHAN | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TOUCH SARIK | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2016 · 3 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LENG PEL | PRESIDENT | 20 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| YOEUM SABATH | TREASURER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PHEM YON | SECRETARY | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2015 · 3 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LENG PEL | PRESIDENT | 20 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| YOEUM SABATH | TREASURER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PHEM YON | SECRETARY | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2014 · 3 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LENG PEL | PRESIDENT | 20 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| YOEUM SABATH | TREASURER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PHEM YON | SECRETARY | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2013 · 3 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LENG PEL | PRESIDENT | 20 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| YOEUM SABATH | TREASURER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PHEM YON | SECRETARY | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2012 · 3 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LENG PEL | PRESIDENT | 20 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PHEM YON | SECRETARY | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| YOEUM SABATH | TREASURER | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2011 · 3 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LENG PEL | PRESIDENT | 20 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PHEM YON | SECRETARY | - | - | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| YOEUM SABATH | TREASURER | - | - | - | - | $0 | 1 |
Highest-paid independent contractors
No independent contractors reported.
Who gave
Contributor names are not public for this form type.
Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.
Finances
Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.
| Revenue | Expenses | Assets | Net assets | Contributions | Program revenue | Officer pay | Employees | Volunteers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $81,152 | $68,165 | $429,970 | $81,393 | $82,388 | $0 | - | 0 | 150 |
| 2024 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $122,319 | $163,156 | $416,305 | $48,406 | $122,728 | $0 | - | 0 | 150 |
| 2024 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $400,582 | $161,179 | $724,168 | $338,668 | $400,582 | $0 | - | 0 | 150 |
| 2023 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $208,212 | $156,550 | $479,953 | $99,265 | $208,212 | $0 | - | 0 | 25 |
| 2022 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $88,407 | $96,848 | $410,498 | $47,603 | $88,404 | $0 | - | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $101,225 | $106,882 | $401,754 | $36,813 | $101,225 | $0 | $0 | 0 | - |
| 2020 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $190,515 | $177,751 | $413,378 | $42,470 | $190,515 | $0 | $0 | 0 | 18 |
| 2019 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $148,669 | $133,867 | $438,710 | $29,706 | $148,669 | $0 | $0 | 0 | - |
| 2018 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $147,690 | $90,515 | $154,505 | $154,505 | $147,690 | $0 | $0 | 0 | - |
| 2016 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $127,148 | $107,442 | $53,915 | $41,089 | $127,148 | $0 | $0 | 0 | - |
| 2015 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $150,098 | $150,538 | $21,383 | $21,383 | $150,098 | $0 | $0 | 0 | - |
| 2014 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $119,064 | $90,092 | $21,823 | $21,823 | $119,064 | $0 | $0 | 0 | - |
| 2013 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $140,322 | $140,051 | $32,734 | -$7,149 | $116,322 | $0 | $0 | 0 | - |
| 2012 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $102,911 | $102,629 | $32,303 | -$7,420 | $22,737 | $0 | $0 | 0 | - |
| 2011 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $92,893 | $95,129 | $15,363 | -$7,702 | $68,893 | $0 | $0 | 0 | - |
Funders of this organization
1 grantor reported grants to this organization, $16 in all, tax years 2022 to 2023. Exact: the grantor wrote this organization's EIN. Fuzzy: the grantor wrote only a name (foundations' 990-PF has no EIN field), matched to the same or a near-identical name in the same state; the name as filed is shown. From the latest return for each grantor and year, so amended returns aren't counted twice. CSV
| Grantor | Type | Match | Years given | Grants | Total | Latest year | Latest year's amount | Grants |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMAZONSMILE FOUNDATION | Private foundation | Fuzzy filed as “CAMBODIAN BUDDHIST SOCIETY OF POMONA INC” | 2022-2023 | 2 | $16 | 2023 | $11 | show |
Nearby + Similar BETA
Organizations like this one: what they do and who they are linked to
Same category: NTEE code and revenue
Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)
| Organization | State | NTEE | Latest revenue | Latest expenses | Top-paid title | Top pay | Why similar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CAMBODIAN BUDDIST ASSOCIATION OF CERES INC | CA | X50 | $112,017 | $50,092 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code X50, revenue within 2x, same state, similar mission |
| SAKOR BOREI TEMPLE CAMBODIAN BUDDHIST ASSOCIATION INC | CA | X50 | $47,650 | $33,472 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code X50, revenue within 2x, same state |
| BUDDHIST MEDITATION SOCIETY OF NORWALK | CA | X50 | $53,122 | $66,414 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code X50, revenue within 2x, same state |
| SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA CHINESE BUDDHIST TEMPLE | CA | X50 | $100,508 | $40,384 | CEO | $0 | Same NTEE code X50, revenue within 2x, same state, similar mission |
| BUDDHA PANNA SOCIETY | CA | X50 | $84,027 | $84,394 | DIRECTOR | $0 | Same NTEE code X50, revenue within 2x, same state |
| DHARMARANSEY CAMBODIA BUDDHIST WAT | CA | X50 | $159,791 | $159,791 | VICE-PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code X50, revenue within 2x, same state |
| PGHH BUDDHIST CENTER INC | CA | X50 | $58,927 | $62,583 | Director | $0 | Same NTEE code X50, revenue within 2x, same state |
| GREAT ENLIGHTENMENT BUDDHIST INSTITUTE SOCIETY | CA | X50 | $115,475 | $759,358 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code X50, revenue within 2x, same state |
| MINDFUL WAY BUDDHIST MEDIATION SOCIETY | CA | X50 | $73,382 | $77,092 | TREASURER | $0 | Same NTEE code X50, revenue within 2x, same state |
| SAKYAMUNI BUDDHIST SANGHA OF THE US DHARMA MEDITATION TEMPLE | CA | X50 | $109,823 | $93,795 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code X50, revenue within 2x, same state, similar mission |
| VIEN MINH BUDDHIST TEMPLES IN CALIFORNIA IN THE US | CA | X50 | $117,320 | $96,822 | PRESIDENT AND TREASURER | $0 | Same NTEE code X50, revenue within 2x, same state |
| HUE DUC BUDDHIST CENTER INC | CA | X50 | $65,012 | $18,378 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code X50, revenue within 2x, same state |
| CHONG WON SA BUDDHIST TEMPLE USA | CA | X50 | $57,152 | $58,245 | President & CEO | $0 | Same NTEE code X50, revenue within 2x, same state |
| INTERNATIONAL COMMUNITY OF KHMER BUDDHIST MONKS CENTER | CA | X50 | $93,273 | $83,595 | SECRETARY | $0 | Same NTEE code X50, revenue within 2x, same state |
| TAY PHUONG BUDDHIST MONASTERY | CA | X50 | $67,792 | $25,177 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code X50, revenue within 2x, same state |
| HUONG SEN BUDDHIST TEMPLE | CA | X50 | $89,535 | $76,683 | CEO | $0 | Same NTEE code X50, revenue within 2x, same state |
| SOTO ZEN BUDDHIST ASSOCIATION | CA | X50 | $74,089 | $102,389 | Executive Director | $35,000 | Same NTEE code X50, revenue within 2x, same state |
| VIETNAMESE BUDDHIST COMMUNITY OF NORTHERN CALIFORNIA | CA | X50 | $134,040 | $92,806 | CEO | $0 | Same NTEE code X50, revenue within 2x, same state |
| WAT LAO BUDDHA PARAMI TEMPLE | CA | X50 | $84,595 | $80,160 | ABBOT | $0 | Same NTEE code X50, revenue within 2x, same state, similar mission |
| THE QUAN AM BUDDHIST MONASTERY | CA | X50 | $130,606 | $67,411 | Chairman | $4,800 | Same NTEE code X50, revenue within 2x, same state |
| SAN FRANCISCO BUDDIST CENTER TRIRATNA | CA | X50 | $137,505 | $111,715 | Center Directort | $37,500 | Same NTEE code X50, revenue within 2x, same state |
| FRESNO BUDDHIST ASSOCIATION | CA | X50 | $68,600 | $64,973 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code X50, revenue within 2x, same state |
| AMERICAN BUDDHIST FELLOWSHIP INC | CA | X50 | $140,066 | $67,934 | President & CEO | $0 | Same NTEE code X50, revenue within 2x, same state |
| RANG JUNG YESHE BUDDHIST CENTER | CA | X50 | $159,000 | $5,812 | Director | $0 | Same NTEE code X50, revenue within 2x, same state |
| NECHUNG BUDDHIST CENTER | CA | X50 | $92,737 | $79,721 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code X50, revenue within 2x, same state |
Who funds organizations like this
Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).
The full list · all similar organizations
Where the money went
Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.
2025 · Form 990 · $68,165 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All other expenses | $50,737 | $50,695 | $42 | $0 | 74.4% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $8,750 | $8,750 | $0 | $0 | 12.8% | |
| Fees: legal | $4,510 | $4,510 | $0 | $0 | 6.6% | |
| Insurance | $3,818 | $3,818 | $0 | $0 | 5.6% | |
| Fees: accounting | $350 | $0 | $350 | $0 | 0.5% | |
| Total | $68,165 | 100% |
2024 · Form 990 · $163,156 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All other expenses | $141,973 | $141,656 | $317 | $0 | 87.0% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $10,715 | $10,715 | $0 | $0 | 6.6% | |
| Insurance | $4,859 | $4,859 | $0 | $0 | 3.0% | |
| Other (as described) | LA CO TTC | $2,809 | $2,809 | $0 | $0 | 1.7% |
| Fees: legal | $2,300 | $0 | $2,300 | $0 | 1.4% | |
| Fees: accounting | $500 | $0 | $500 | $0 | 0.3% | |
| Total | $163,156 | 100% |
2023 · Form 990 · $156,550 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fees: legal | $63,393 | $0 | $63,393 | $0 | 40.5% | |
| All other expenses | $54,168 | $5,535 | $48,633 | $0 | 34.6% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $12,679 | $0 | $12,679 | $0 | 8.1% | |
| Other (as described) | UTILITIES | $10,130 | $0 | $10,130 | $0 | 6.5% |
| Other (as described) | PROPERTIES TAX | $5,597 | $0 | $5,597 | $0 | 3.6% |
| Other (as described) | FUNERAL SERVICE FOR MEMBER | $5,000 | $5,000 | $0 | $0 | 3.2% |
| Insurance | $3,216 | $0 | $3,216 | $0 | 2.1% | |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE/INTERNET | $1,280 | $0 | $1,280 | $0 | 0.8% |
| Office expenses | $837 | $0 | $837 | $0 | 0.5% | |
| Fees: accounting | $250 | $0 | $250 | $0 | 0.2% | |
| Total | $156,550 | 100% |
2022 · Form 990 · $96,848 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fees: legal | $31,410 | $31,410 | $0 | $0 | 32.4% | |
| All other expenses | $16,640 | $16,640 | $0 | $0 | 17.2% | |
| Interest | $13,276 | $0 | $13,276 | $0 | 13.7% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $12,679 | $0 | $12,679 | $0 | 13.1% | |
| Other (as described) | UTILITIES | $9,063 | $0 | $9,063 | $0 | 9.4% |
| Insurance | $8,507 | $0 | $8,507 | $0 | 8.8% | |
| Other (as described) | PROPERTIES TAX | $3,099 | $0 | $3,099 | $0 | 3.2% |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE/INTERNET | $1,504 | $0 | $1,504 | $0 | 1.6% |
| Fees: accounting | $450 | $450 | $0 | $0 | 0.5% | |
| Travel | $220 | $220 | $0 | $0 | 0.2% | |
| Total | $96,848 | 100% |
2021 · Form 990 · $106,882 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other (as described) | PROPERTIES TAX | $35,553 | $35,553 | - | - | 33.3% |
| Interest | $32,768 | $32,768 | - | - | 30.7% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $15,298 | $15,298 | - | - | 14.3% | |
| Fees: legal | $10,798 | $10,798 | - | - | 10.1% | |
| Other (as described) | UNTILITIES | $7,689 | $7,689 | - | - | 7.2% |
| Other (as described) | GENERAL REPAIRS | $2,281 | $2,281 | - | - | 2.1% |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE/INTERNET | $1,328 | $1,328 | - | - | 1.2% |
| Insurance | $717 | $717 | - | - | 0.7% | |
| Fees: accounting | $450 | $450 | - | - | 0.4% | |
| Total | $106,882 | 100% |
2020 · Form 990 · $177,751 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other (as described) | Other Expenses | $149,760 | $149,760 | - | - | 84.3% |
| Other (as described) | Properties Tax | $13,679 | $13,679 | - | - | 7.7% |
| Other (as described) | Utilities | $10,012 | $10,012 | - | - | 5.6% |
| Insurance | $3,032 | $3,032 | - | - | 1.7% | |
| Other (as described) | Telephone and internet | $1,268 | $1,268 | - | - | 0.7% |
| Total | $177,751 | 100% |
2019 · Form 990 · $133,867 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other (as described) | OTHER | $85,063 | $85,063 | - | - | 63.5% |
| Fees: other services | $16,496 | $15,035 | $1,461 | - | 12.3% | |
| Other (as described) | UTILITIES | $11,739 | $11,739 | - | - | 8.8% |
| Depreciation and depletion | $10,103 | $10,103 | - | - | 7.5% | |
| Other (as described) | PROPERTY TAX | $8,126 | $8,126 | - | - | 6.1% |
| Insurance | $2,142 | $2,142 | - | - | 1.6% | |
| All other expenses | $198 | $198 | - | - | 0.1% | |
| Total | $133,867 | 100% |
2018 · Form 990 · $90,515 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other (as described) | OTHER | $57,946 | $57,946 | - | - | 64.0% |
| Fees: other services | $12,550 | $12,200 | $350 | - | 13.9% | |
| Other (as described) | UTILITIES | $9,932 | $9,932 | - | - | 11.0% |
| Other (as described) | PROPERTY TAX | $6,031 | $6,031 | - | - | 6.7% |
| Insurance | $2,744 | $2,744 | - | - | 3.0% | |
| Office expenses | $1,312 | - | $1,312 | - | 1.4% | |
| Total | $90,515 | 100% |
2016 · Form 990 · $107,442 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other (as described) | OTHER | $46,159 | $46,159 | - | - | 43.0% |
| Fees: other services | $40,065 | $39,515 | $550 | - | 37.3% | |
| Other (as described) | PROPERTY TAX | $10,450 | $10,450 | - | - | 9.7% |
| Other (as described) | UTILITIES | $8,995 | $8,995 | - | - | 8.4% |
| Insurance | $973 | $973 | - | - | 0.9% | |
| Office expenses | $800 | - | $800 | - | 0.7% | |
| Total | $107,442 | 100% |
2015 · Form 990 · $150,538 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other (as described) | OTHER | $69,495 | $69,495 | - | - | 46.2% |
| Other (as described) | RENTMORTGAGE EXPENSES | $51,889 | $51,889 | - | - | 34.5% |
| Other (as described) | UTILITIES | $10,580 | $10,580 | - | - | 7.0% |
| Fees: other services | $9,550 | - | $9,550 | - | 6.3% | |
| Other (as described) | PROPERTY TAX | $7,532 | $7,532 | - | - | 5.0% |
| Insurance | $1,492 | $1,492 | - | - | 1.0% | |
| Total | $150,538 | 100% |
2014 · Form 990 · $90,092 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other (as described) | OTHER | $32,965 | $32,965 | - | - | 36.6% |
| Other (as described) | RENTMORTGAGE EXPENSES | $20,119 | $20,119 | - | - | 22.3% |
| Fees: legal | $11,629 | - | $11,629 | - | 12.9% | |
| Other (as described) | UTILITIES | $11,048 | $11,048 | - | - | 12.3% |
| Other (as described) | PROPERTY TAX | $7,823 | $7,823 | - | - | 8.7% |
| Fees: other services | $3,399 | $783 | $2,616 | - | 3.8% | |
| Insurance | $1,824 | $1,824 | - | - | 2.0% | |
| All other expenses | $1,285 | - | $1,285 | - | 1.4% | |
| Total | $90,092 | 100% |
2013 · Form 990 · $140,051 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other (as described) | RENTMORTGAGE EXPENSES | $64,273 | $64,273 | - | - | 45.9% |
| Other (as described) | OTHER | $39,610 | $39,610 | - | - | 28.3% |
| Other (as described) | UTILITIES | $11,598 | $11,598 | - | - | 8.3% |
| Fees: other services | $8,100 | $2,100 | $6,000 | - | 5.8% | |
| Other (as described) | PROPERTY TAX | $7,006 | $7,006 | - | - | 5.0% |
| All other expenses | $6,968 | - | $6,968 | - | 5.0% | |
| Insurance | $1,546 | - | $1,546 | - | 1.1% | |
| Fees: legal | $500 | - | $500 | - | 0.4% | |
| Fees: accounting | $450 | - | $450 | - | 0.3% | |
| Total | $140,051 | 100% |
2012 · Form 990 · $102,629 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other (as described) | OTHER | $33,912 | $33,912 | - | - | 33.0% |
| Fees: other services | $16,338 | $1,489 | $14,849 | - | 15.9% | |
| All other expenses | $15,764 | - | $15,764 | - | 15.4% | |
| Other (as described) | RENT/MORTGAGE EXPENSES | $14,338 | $14,338 | - | - | 14.0% |
| Other (as described) | UTILITIES | $10,175 | $10,175 | - | - | 9.9% |
| Other (as described) | PROPERTY TAX | $7,082 | $7,082 | - | - | 6.9% |
| Advertising and promotion | $2,520 | - | $2,520 | - | 2.5% | |
| Fees: legal | $2,500 | - | $2,500 | - | 2.4% | |
| Total | $102,629 | 100% |
2011 · Form 990 · $95,129 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All other expenses | $69,871 | - | $69,871 | - | 73.4% | |
| Other (as described) | RENTMORTGAGE EXPENSES | $16,000 | $16,000 | - | - | 16.8% |
| Other (as described) | UTILITIES | $8,628 | $8,628 | - | - | 9.1% |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $630 | $630 | - | - | 0.7% |
| Total | $95,129 | 100% |
Federal grants and contracts
Awards from USAspending.gov to a recipient with this organization's name and zip code. Obligations by federal fiscal year (October to September); each award links to its page on usaspending.gov.
| Fiscal year | Grants and other assistance | Contracts | Awards |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
Largest awards · 0 shown
| Year | Agency | Kind | Program | Description | Obligated |
|---|
Comments