REPRISE THEATER COMPANY
Cite this
Plain text REPRISE THEATER COMPANY. furp.org, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2009–2013. https://furp.org/org/reprise-theater-company-954553632. Retrieved 2026-11-03.
APA furp.org. (n.d.). REPRISE THEATER COMPANY [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2009–2013]. Retrieved November 3, 2026, from https://furp.org/org/reprise-theater-company-954553632
MLA “REPRISE THEATER COMPANY.” furp.org, tax years 2009–2013, https://furp.org/org/reprise-theater-company-954553632. Accessed 3 Nov. 2026.
Retrieved 2026-11-03; covers tax years 2009–2013. Data: furp.org, CC BY 4.0.
2013 · Form 990 · revenue $0 · expenses $25K · assets $0
- Also known as
- C/O KINSELLA WEITZMAN ISER ET AL
- EIN
- 95-4553632
- Address
- 808 WILSHIRE BLVD FL 3, SANTA MONICA, CA 90401-1889
- Website
- WWW.REPRISE.ORG
- NTEE code
- A650
- Exempt type
- 501(c)(3): charitable, religious, educational, scientific or literary (corporation)
- Ruling date
- May 1996 (when the IRS recognized its exemption)
- IRS status
- Exempt (unconditional) (IRS Business Master File) IRS data ↗
- Tax-deductible donations
- Yes: listed in IRS Publication 78 (public charity) Pub 78 ↗
- Foundation status
- Public charity, 509(a)(2)
- Cross-check
- ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer
Mission
THE MISSION OF REPRISE IS TO PRODUCE MUSICAL THEATRE OF THE HIGHEST ARTISTIC QUALITY FOR SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA AUDIENCES WHILE MAKING THIS UNIQUE AMERICAN ART FORM ACCESSIBLE TO NEW AUDIENCES THROUGH EDUCATION AND OUTREACH PROGRAMS.
Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).
People paid by the organization
2 people paid across every filing: current people first, then by total pay from this organization. Organizations counts every nonprofit each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Latest year pay | Total pay from here | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Susan Dietz (former) | Director | 2009 | $91,923 | $91,923 | 1 |
| Jason Alexander (former) | ARTISTIC DIR | 2009-2012 | $0 | $733 | 1 |
Officers and directors, no compensation reported
17 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Hrs/wk (latest) | Compensation | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harry Abrams | DIRECTOR | 2009-2013 | Not reported | $0 reported | 2 |
| Eric Siegel | DIRECTOR | 2009-2013 | Not reported | $0 reported | 2 |
| Patty Wilson | DIRECTOR | 2009-2013 | Not reported | $0 reported | 2 |
| Barbara Fodor | PRESIDENT/ D | 2009-2013 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Lawrence A Mirisch | DIRECTOR | 2009-2013 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Lawrence Y Iser | VP/ TREASURE | 2009-2013 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Claire Rothman | DIRECTOR | 2009-2013 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Robert J Wunsch | DIRECTOR | 2009-2013 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Lynda Fadel | DIRECTOR | 2009-2013 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Arthur Chinski (former) | DIRECTOR | 2009-2012 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Nancy Platt Jacoby (former) | DIRECTOR | 2009-2012 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Cynthia Stafford (former) | DIRECTOR | 2011-2012 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Marc Platt (former) | DIRECTOR | 2009-2012 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Robert Rehme (former) | VP Finance | 2009 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Michael Levin (former) | Director | 2009 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Leonard Unger (former) | Director | 2009 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Lawrence N Field (former) | Director | 2009 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
People by year
2013 · 9 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BARBARA FODOR | PRESIDENT/ D | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LAWRENCE A MIRISCH | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LAWRENCE Y ISER | VP/ TREASURE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CLAIRE ROTHMAN | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ERIC SIEGEL | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| PATTY WILSON | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| ROBERT J WUNSCH | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HARRY ABRAMS | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| LYNDA FADEL | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2012 · 14 people listed · none paid · 5 employees · 5 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BARBARA FODOR | PRESIDENT/ D | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ARTHUR CHINSKI | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LAWRENCE Y ISER | VP/ TREASURE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| NANCY PLATT JACOBY | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LAWRENCE A MIRISCH | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CLAIRE ROTHMAN | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ERIC SIEGEL | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| PATTY WILSON | VP - EDUCATI | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| ROBERT J WUNSCH | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LYNDA FADEL | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JASON ALEXANDER | ARTISTIC DIR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HARRY ABRAMS | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| CYNTHIA STAFFORD | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARC PLATT | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2011 · 13 people listed · none paid · 105 employees · 25 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BARBARA FODOR | PRESIDENT/ D | 10 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ARTHUR CHINSKI | DIRECTOR | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LAWRENCE Y ISER | VP/ TREASURE | 10 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| NANCY PLATT JACOBY | DIRECTOR | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LAWRENCE A MIRISCH | DIRECTOR | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CLAIRE ROTHMAN | DIRECTOR | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ERIC SIEGEL | DIRECTOR | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| PATTY WILSON | VP - EDUCATI | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| ROBERT J WUNSCH | DIRECTOR | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LYNDA FADEL | DIRECTOR | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JASON ALEXANDER | ARTISTIC DIR | 20 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HARRY ABRAMS | DIRECTOR | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| CYNTHIA STAFFORD | DIRECTOR | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2009 · 18 people listed · 2 paid, $93K · 121 employees · 100 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Susan Dietz | Director | 40 | $91,923 | $0 | $0 | $91,923 | 1 |
| Jason Alexander | Artistic Dir. | 40 | $733 | $0 | $0 | $733 | 1 |
| Robert Rehme | VP Finance | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Robert J Wunsch | Director | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Patty Wilson | VP - Education | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| Nancy Platt Jacoby | Director | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Michael Levin | Director | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Marc Platt | Director | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Lynda Fadel | Secretary | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Leonard Unger | Director | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Lawrence Y Iser | President | 10 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Lawrence N Field | Director | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Lawrence A Mirisch | Director | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Harry Abrams | Director | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| Eric Siegel | Director | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| Claire Rothman | Imed. Past Pres | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Barbara Fodor | Director | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Arthur Chinski | Executive VP | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
Highest-paid independent contractors
2009 · 1 contractor · $337K
| Name | Location | Service | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| JWS Productions | Encino, CA | Musicians salary/ben | $337,347 |
Who the money went to
Grants this organization reported paying: Schedule I Part II of the Form 990, or the grants-paid list on the 990-PF. Open a year for every recipient. Recipients link to their own page when the grant names an EIN we have (990-PF grants list no EIN, so those link only on an exact, unique name and state). Grants to individuals are counted; their names are not shown.
2013 · 1 grant to organizations · $12K
Negative amounts are returned or refunded grants; they are listed last and left out of the totals of grants paid.
Who gave
Contributor names are not public for this form type.
Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.
Finances
Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.
| Revenue | Expenses | Assets | Net assets | Contributions | Program revenue | Officer pay | Employees | Volunteers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $0 | $25,469 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | - | 0 | - |
| 2012 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $117,396 | $128,624 | $25,469 | $25,469 | $117,396 | $0 | - | 5 | 5 |
| 2011 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $1,083,002 | $1,205,630 | $44,947 | $36,697 | $476,125 | $606,913 | - | 105 | 25 |
| 2009 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $2,567,748 | $2,715,366 | $1,346,780 | $46,772 | $870,435 | $1,695,280 | $92,656 | 121 | 100 |
Connected to
Organizations that list some of the same people on their returns (officers, directors, key employees on this organization’s latest return), and related organizations it lists on Schedule R.
- REPRISE 20 INC Marina Del Rey, CA · 3 people in common (Eric Siegel, Harry Abrams, Patty Wilson)
Funders of this organization
4 grantors reported grants to this organization, $162,400 in all, tax years 2009 to 2018. Exact: the grantor wrote this organization's EIN. Fuzzy: the grantor wrote only a name (foundations' 990-PF has no EIN field), matched to the same or a near-identical name in the same state; the name as filed is shown. From the latest return for each grantor and year, so amended returns aren't counted twice. CSV
| Grantor | Type | Match | Years given | Grants | Total | Latest year | Latest year's amount | Grants |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CALIFORNIA COMMUNITY FOUNDATION | DAF sponsor | Exact | 2009-2011 | 3 | $121,150 | 2011 | $5,250 | show |
| JEWISH COMMUNITY FDN OF THE JEWISH FEDERATION COUNCIL OF GREATER LA | DAF sponsor | Exact | 2011 | 1 | $26,250 | 2011 | $26,250 | show |
| THE ANNENBERG FOUNDATION | Private foundation | Fuzzy filed as “Reprise Theater Company” | 2009 | 1 | $10,000 | 2009 | $10,000 | show |
| SANTA BARBARA FOUNDATION | DAF sponsor | Exact | 2018 | 1 | $5,000 | 2018 | $5,000 | show |
Nearby + Similar BETA
Organizations like this one: what they do and who they are linked to
Same category: NTEE code and revenue
Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)
| Organization | State | NTEE | Latest revenue | Latest expenses | Top-paid title | Top pay | Why similar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CUSTOM MADE THEATRE COMPANY INC | CA | A65 | $1,858 | $6,217 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code A65, same state |
| ETC THEATRE COMPANY INC | CA | A65 | $6,040 | $1,773 | Producing Executive Director | $0 | Same NTEE code A65, same state |
| NOVATO THEATER | CA | A65 | $2,777 | $26,318 | Director | $0 | Same NTEE code A65, same state |
| METRO THEATER CENTER FOUNDATION | CA | A65 | $6,350 | $7,188 | Executive Dir. | $0 | Same NTEE code A65, same state |
| PACIFIC COAST REPERTORY THEATRE | CA | A65 | $1,029 | $2,087 | PRESIDENT - CO-FOUNDER | $0 | Same NTEE code A65, same state |
| LOMPOC CIVIC THEATRE INC | CA | A65 | $251 | $1,824 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code A65, same state |
| VANGUARD THEATRE COLLECTIVE LIMITED | CA | A65 | $4,660 | $2,556 | Executive Director | $0 | Same NTEE code A65, same state |
| BOOTSTRAP THEATER FOUNDATION | CA | A65 | $500 | $2,012 | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | $0 | Same NTEE code A65, same state |
| ONSTAGE REPERTORY THEATER | CA | A65 | $0 | $36,000 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code A65, same state |
| INFERNO THEATRE | CA | A65 | $8,568 | $6,239 | Director | $0 | Same NTEE code A65, same state |
| ENSEMBLE SHAKESPEARE THEATER | CA | A65 | $9,964 | $2,671 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code A65, same state |
| BRIDGE THEATRE PROJECT | CA | A65 | $920 | $4,523 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code A65, same state |
| CURTAIN RAISERS OF THE CLAREMONT COLLEGES | CA | A65 | $7,209 | $1,792 | Secretary | $0 | Same NTEE code A65, same state |
| NEW HEIGHTS PRODUCTIONS | CA | A65 | $0 | $255 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code A65, same state |
| SEA DRAGONS THEATRE TROUPE | CA | A65 | $6,947 | $5,868 | CEO and CFO | $0 | Same NTEE code A65, same state |
| DEPLOY THE ARTS | CA | A65 | $100 | $16 | President/ Director | $0 | Same NTEE code A65, same state |
| THEATER 4 ALL | CA | A65 | $0 | $0 | DIRECTOR AND PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code A65, same state |
| NAPASHAKES NAPA VALLEY SHAKESPEARE | CA | A65 | $1,715 | $49,979 | DIRECTOR | $36,000 | Same NTEE code A65, same state |
| PALM SPRINGS THEATER SPORTS INC | CA | A65 | $6,306 | $1,859 | CFO | $0 | Same NTEE code A65, same state |
| OFF BROADWAY ACROSS AMERICA | CA | A65 | $0 | $41 | President CEO | $0 | Same NTEE code A65, same state |
| I A M THEATRE | CA | A65 | $0 | $0 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code A65, same state |
| LA PETITE MUSICALE OF CULVER CITY | CA | A65 | $1,000 | $956 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code A65, same state |
| ANCHORLESS PRODUCTIONS INCORPORATED | CA | A65 | $12,414 | $7,101 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code A65, same state |
| LING LUEN DRAMA CLUB | CA | A65 | $0 | $2,222 | Treasurer | $0 | Same NTEE code A65, same state |
| STORYTELLER PROJECT | CA | A65 | $9,688 | $20,139 | CEO | $0 | Same NTEE code A65, same state |
Who funds organizations like this
Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).
The full list · all similar organizations
Where the money went
Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.
2013 · Form 990 · $25,469 spent · pay $0 · grants $12,500 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grants to US organizations and governments | $12,500 | $12,500 | - | - | 49.1% | |
| Fees: accounting | $6,686 | - | $6,686 | - | 26.3% | |
| Other (as described) | REFUND PY DONATIONS RCVD | $2,500 | - | $2,500 | - | 9.8% |
| Fees: legal | $1,903 | - | $1,903 | - | 7.5% | |
| Insurance | $1,319 | - | $1,319 | - | 5.2% | |
| Office expenses | $491 | - | $491 | - | 1.9% | |
| Other (as described) | REGISTRY OF CHARITABLE TR | $50 | - | $50 | - | 0.2% |
| Other (as described) | FRANCHISE TAX | $20 | - | $20 | - | 0.1% |
| Total | $25,469 | 100% |
2012 · Form 990 · $128,624 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fees: management | $102,846 | - | $60,513 | $42,333 | 80.0% | |
| Other (as described) | THEATER EXPENSES | $10,925 | - | - | $10,925 | 8.5% |
| Insurance | $5,654 | $2,250 | $3,404 | - | 4.4% | |
| Office expenses | $4,861 | $480 | $3,192 | $1,189 | 3.8% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $4,529 | - | - | $4,529 | 3.5% | |
| Other (as described) | PRODUCTION EXPENSES | $2,299 | - | - | $2,299 | 1.8% |
| Other (as described) | CREDIT CARD FEES | $65 | $65 | - | - | 0.1% |
| Fees: legal | -$992 | - | -$992 | - | -0.8% | |
| Fees: accounting | -$1,563 | - | -$1,563 | - | -1.2% | |
| Total | $128,624 | 100% |
2011 · Form 990 · $1,205,630 spent · pay $575,773 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $536,513 | $438,855 | $25,900 | $71,758 | 44.5% | |
| Other (as described) | THEATER EXPENSES | $139,921 | $120,921 | $19,000 | - | 11.6% |
| Other (as described) | PRODUCTION EXPENSES | $120,690 | $118,940 | $1,750 | - | 10.0% |
| Fees: other services | $116,692 | $101,141 | $11,301 | $4,250 | 9.7% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $76,820 | $76,820 | - | - | 6.4% | |
| Occupancy | $42,362 | $22,812 | $11,730 | $7,820 | 3.5% | |
| All other expenses | $38,002 | $7,213 | $21,034 | $9,755 | 3.2% | |
| Fees: accounting | $29,327 | $21,534 | $7,793 | - | 2.4% | |
| Payroll taxes | $25,535 | $12,797 | $819 | $11,919 | 2.1% | |
| Other (as described) | UNION BENEFITS | $20,813 | $20,813 | - | - | 1.7% |
| Office expenses | $18,270 | $3,590 | $11,682 | $2,998 | 1.5% | |
| Insurance | $15,130 | $6,760 | $8,370 | - | 1.3% | |
| Other employee benefits | $13,725 | $10,264 | $2,069 | $1,392 | 1.1% | |
| Other (as described) | CREDIT CARD FEES | $11,054 | $10,184 | -$804 | $1,674 | 0.9% |
| Depreciation and depletion | $4,943 | $3,481 | $1,086 | $376 | 0.4% | |
| Fees: legal | $3,427 | - | $3,427 | - | 0.3% | |
| Travel | $73 | - | $73 | - | 0.0% | |
| Royalties | -$7,667 | -$7,667 | - | - | -0.6% | |
| Total | $1,205,630 | 100% |
2009 · Form 990 · $2,715,366 spent · pay $758,143 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fees: other services | $660,048 | $660,048 | - | - | 24.3% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $583,242 | $458,622 | $44,202 | $80,418 | 21.5% | |
| Other (as described) | Production Expenses | $254,280 | $254,280 | - | - | 9.4% |
| Other (as described) | Theater Expenses | $225,191 | $225,191 | - | - | 8.3% |
| All other expenses | $172,644 | $149,529 | $7,947 | $15,168 | 6.4% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $163,281 | $163,281 | - | - | 6.0% | |
| Other (as described) | Union Benefits-O/S Contractors | $127,317 | $127,317 | - | - | 4.7% |
| Royalties | $120,082 | $120,082 | - | - | 4.4% | |
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $92,656 | $65,080 | $13,788 | $13,788 | 3.4% | |
| Payroll taxes | $65,108 | $55,719 | $2,166 | $7,223 | 2.4% | |
| Other (as described) | Brochure | $53,044 | $53,044 | - | - | 2.0% |
| Occupancy | $45,650 | $22,825 | $13,695 | $9,130 | 1.7% | |
| Other (as described) | Credit card fees | $40,875 | $37,134 | - | $3,741 | 1.5% |
| Fees: accounting | $34,657 | $26,297 | $8,360 | - | 1.3% | |
| Travel | $24,408 | $24,408 | - | - | 0.9% | |
| Other employee benefits | $17,137 | $7,499 | $833 | $8,805 | 0.6% | |
| Insurance | $16,848 | $16,468 | $380 | - | 0.6% | |
| Office expenses | $11,058 | $6,615 | $1,781 | $2,662 | 0.4% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $6,684 | $5,339 | $1,345 | - | 0.2% | |
| Fees: legal | $1,000 | $1,000 | - | - | 0.0% | |
| Interest | $156 | $156 | - | - | 0.0% | |
| Total | $2,715,366 | 100% |
Comments