FRIENDS FOR OLD BETHPAGE VILLAGE RESTORATION INC

Reduce your risk when donating: see where the money actually goes.

Cite this

Plain text FRIENDS FOR OLD BETHPAGE VILLAGE RESTORATION INC. furp.org, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2020–2025. https://furp.org/org/friends-for-old-bethpage-village-restoration-inc-852666816. Retrieved 2026-11-03.

APA furp.org. (n.d.). FRIENDS FOR OLD BETHPAGE VILLAGE RESTORATION INC [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2020–2025]. Retrieved November 3, 2026, from https://furp.org/org/friends-for-old-bethpage-village-restoration-inc-852666816

MLA “FRIENDS FOR OLD BETHPAGE VILLAGE RESTORATION INC.” furp.org, tax years 2020–2025, https://furp.org/org/friends-for-old-bethpage-village-restoration-inc-852666816. Accessed 3 Nov. 2026.

Retrieved 2026-11-03; covers tax years 2020–2025. Data: furp.org, CC BY 4.0.

2025 · Form 990 · revenue $321K · expenses $188K · assets $374K

EIN
85-2666816
Address
10 HEWLETT DR, E WILLISTON, NY 11596-2002
Website
WWW.OLDBETHPAGEVILLAGERESTORATION.ORG
NTEE code
A80
Exempt type
501(c)(3): charitable, religious, educational, scientific or literary (corporation)
Ruling date
June 2021 (when the IRS recognized its exemption)
IRS status
Exempt (unconditional) (IRS Business Master File) IRS data ↗
Tax-deductible donations
Yes: listed in IRS Publication 78 (public charity) Pub 78 ↗
Foundation status
Public charity, 509(a)(2)
Cross-check
ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer

Mission

TO PROVIDE ADMINISTRATIVE AND OTHER PROFESSIONAL SERVICES TO NASSAU COUNTY FOR THE PURPOSES OF DEVELOPING, PROMOTING, ASSISTING, SUPPORTING, IMPLEMENTING, AND COORDINATING VARIOUS ACTIVITIES AT OLD BETHPAGE VILLAGE RESTORATION JURISDICTION FOR THE BENEFIT OF THE RESIDENTS OF NASSAU COUNTY

Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).

People paid by the organization

None of the 17 people listed on these returns reported compensation from the organization. They are listed below.

Officers and directors, no compensation reported

17 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.

NameLatest titleYearsHrs/wk (latest)CompensationOrganizations
Joseph Demalderis DIRECTOR2020-2025 Not reported $0 reported 3
Daniel Holmes DIRECTOR2020-2025 Not reported $0 reported 3
Gerald Kessler SECRETARY/TR2020-2025 Not reported $0 reported 3
James Mckenna DIRECTOR2020-2025 Not reported $0 reported 3
Paul Van Wie VICE PRESIDE2022-2025 Not reported $0 reported 3
William Sanok PRESIDENT2020-2025 Not reported $0 reported 3
Mary Callanan DIRECTOR2023-2025 Not reported $0 reported 3
Robert Carpenter DIRECTOR2023-2025 Not reported $0 reported 3
Kerry Ketsoglou DIRECTOR2023-2025 Not reported $0 reported 3
Beagan Gooth DIRECTOR2020-2025 Not reported $0 reported 2
Suzanne Rueck DIRECTOR2025 Not reported $0 reported 2
Bill Zalatar DIRECTOR2025 Not reported $0 reported 1
Gregory Sandor (former) DIRECTOR2020-2024 Not reported $0 reported 3
Edward J Smits (former) TRUSTEE EMER2020-2024 Not reported $0 reported 3
Nicholas Thalasinos (former) DIRECTOR2020-2024 Not reported $0 reported 3
Shirley Condy (former) DIRECTOR2020-2022 0 $0 reported 3
Karl Rueck (former) DIRECTOR2020-2021 0 $0 reported 3

People by year

2025 · 12 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
MARY CALLANAN DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $03
ROBERT CARPENTER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $03
JOSEPH DEMALDERIS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $03
BEAGAN GOOTH DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $02
DANIEL HOLMES DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $03
GERALD KESSLER SECRETARY/TR- $0$0$0 $03
KERRY KETSOGLOU DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $03
JAMES MCKENNA DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $03
SUZANNE RUECK DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $02
WILLIAM SANOK PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $03
PAUL VAN WIE VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $03
BILL ZALATAR DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
2024 · 13 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
MARY CALLANAN DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $03
ROBERT CARPENTER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $03
JOSEPH DEMALDERIS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $03
BEAGAN GOOTH DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $02
DANIEL HOLMES DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $03
GERALD KESSLER SECRETARY/TR- $0$0$0 $03
KERRY KETSOGLOU DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $03
JAMES MCKENNA VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $03
GREGORY SANDOR DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $03
WILLIAM SANOK PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $03
EDWARD SMITS TRUSTEE EMER- $0$0$0 $03
NICHOLAS THALASINOS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $03
PAUL VAN WIE DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $03
2023 · 13 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
MARY CALLANAN DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $03
ROBERT CARPENTER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $03
JOSEPH DEMALDERIS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $03
BEAGAN GOOTH DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $02
DANIEL HOLMES DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $03
GERALD KESSLER SECRETARY/TR4 $0$0$0 $03
KERRY KETSOGLOU DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $03
JAMES MCKENNA VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $03
GREGORY SANDOR DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $03
WILLIAM SANOK PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $03
EDWARD SMITS TRUSTEE EMER- $0$0$0 $03
NICHOLAS THALASINOS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $03
PAUL VAN WIE DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $03
2022 · 11 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 0 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
SHIRLEY CONDY DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $03
JOSEPH DEMALDERIS DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $03
BEAGAN GOOTH DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $02
DANIEL HOLMES DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $03
GERALD KESSLER DIRECTOR AND SECRETARY/TREASURER4 $0$0$0 $03
JAMES MCKENNA DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $03
PAUL VAN WIE DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $03
GREGORY SANDOR DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $03
WILLIAM SANOK DIRECTOR AND PRESIDENT0 $0$0$0 $03
EDWARD SMITS DIRECTORS AND VICE PRESIDENT0 $0$0$0 $03
NICHOLAS THALASINOS DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $03
2021 · 11 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 0 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
SHIRLEY CONDY DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $03
JOSEPH DEMALDERIS DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $03
BEAGAN GOOTH DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $02
DANIEL HOLMES DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $03
GERALD KESSLER DIRECTOR AND SECRETARY/TREASURER4 $0$0$0 $03
JAMES MCKENNA DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $03
KARL RUECK DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $03
GREGORY SANDOR DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $03
WILLIAM SANOK DIRECTOR AND PRESIDENT0 $0$0$0 $03
EDWARD SMITS DIRECTORS AND VICE PRESIDENT0 $0$0$0 $03
NICHOLAS THALASINOS DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $03
2020 · 11 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 0 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
SHIRLEY CONDY DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $03
JOSEPH DEMALDERIS DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $03
BEAGAN GOOTH DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $02
DANIEL HOLMES DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $03
GERALD KESSLER DIRECTOR AND SECRETARY/TREASURER0 $0$0$0 $03
JAMES MCKENNA DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $03
KARL RUECK DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $03
GREGORY SANDOR DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $03
WILLIAM SANOK DIRECTOR AND PRESIDENT0 $0$0$0 $03
EDWARD SMITS DIRECTORS AND VICE PRESIDENT0 $0$0$0 $03
NICHOLAS THALASINOS DIRECTOR0 $0$0$0 $03

Highest-paid independent contractors

No independent contractors reported.

Who gave

Contributor names are not public for this form type.

Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.

Finances

Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.

RevenueExpensesAssetsNet assetsContributionsProgram revenueOfficer payEmployeesVolunteers
2025 · Form 990 period ending 2025-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$321,353$188,163 $374,341$368,641 $24,700$293,077 -0-
2024 · Form 990 period ending 2024-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$101,362$107,568 $235,451$235,451 $1,600$95,819 -0-
2023 · Form 990 period ending 2023-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$69,009$108,730 $241,657$241,657 $200$65,748 -0-
2022 · Form 990 period ending 2022-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$83,436$58,870 $281,378$281,378 $0$83,317 -00
2021 · Form 990 period ending 2021-12-31 · amended · view filing · original 990 ↗
$47,904$41,340 $263,696$256,812 $15,000$32,680 -00
2021 · Form 990 period ending 2021-12-31 · superseded · view filing · original 990 ↗
$47,904$41,340 $263,696$256,812 $47,680$0 -00
2020 · Form 990 period ending 2020-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$250,248$0 $250,248$250,248 $250,000$0 $000

Connected to

Organizations that list some of the same people on their returns (officers, directors, key employees on this organization’s latest return), and related organizations it lists on Schedule R.

Funders of this organization

1 grantor reported grants to this organization, $10,000 in all, tax years 2025 to 2025. Exact: the grantor wrote this organization's EIN. Fuzzy: the grantor wrote only a name (foundations' 990-PF has no EIN field), matched to the same or a near-identical name in the same state; the name as filed is shown. From the latest return for each grantor and year, so amended returns aren't counted twice. CSV

GrantorTypeMatchYears givenGrantsTotalLatest yearLatest year's amountGrants
AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY OF QUEENS NASSAU & SUFFOLK COUNTIES INC Public charity Exact 2025 1$10,000 2025$10,000
show

Nearby + Similar BETA

Organizations like this one: what they do and who they are linked to

Same category: NTEE code and revenue

Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)

OrganizationStateNTEELatest revenueLatest expensesTop-paid titleTop payWhy similar
BUFFALO NIAGARA FREEDOM STATION COALITION INCNYA80 $322,563$417,394 Director$0 Same NTEE code A80, revenue within 2x, same state
HARMONIE PRESERVATION FOUNDATION INCNYA80 $480,555$40,929 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code A80, revenue within 2x, same state
FRIENDS OF ROGERS ENVIRONMENTAL ED CENTER INCNYA80 $457,854$382,321 EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR$97,049 Same NTEE code A80, revenue within 2x, same state
THIRTY WEST FORTY FOURTH STREET FOUNDATION INCNYA80 $317,220$17,220 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code A80, revenue within 2x, same state
HISTORIC SALEM COURTHOUSE PRESERVATION ASSOCIATION INCNYA80 $279,127$262,211 Director$0 Same NTEE code A80, revenue within 2x, same state
FRIENDS OF WOODLAWN CEMETERY OFELMIRA INCNYA80 $280,995$300,622 President$0 Same NTEE code A80, revenue within 2x, same state
ELDRIDGE PARK CAROUSEL PRESERVATION SOCITY INCNYA80 $321,089$384,835 GENERAL MANAGER/DIRECTOR$51,835 Same NTEE code A80, revenue within 2x, same state
BUFFALO HERITAGE CAROUSEL INCNYA80 $310,356$467,150 EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR$1,771 Same NTEE code A80, revenue within 2x, same state
ONE WEST 54TH STREET FOUNDATIONNYA80 $589,698$228,209 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code A80, revenue within 2x, same state
COMMITTEE TO PROTECT OUR LENOX HILL NEIGHBORHOOD INCNYA80 $281,085$213,871 CHAIRMAN/PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code A80, revenue within 2x, same state
CANAL FEST OF THE TONAWANDAS INCNYA80 $386,497$378,692 DIRECTOR$0 Same NTEE code A80, revenue within 2x, same state
THE LOTOS FOUNDATIONNYA80 $323,127$218,106 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code A80, revenue within 2x, same state
SAG HARBOR PARTNERSHIP INCNYA80 $223,174$180,630 VICE PRESIDE$0 Same NTEE code A80, revenue within 2x, same state
WARD MELVILLE HERITAGE ORGANIZATION LTDNYA80 $580,601$2,512,930 Vice Chairman$0 Same NTEE code A80, revenue within 2x, same state
BRONXVILLE HISTORICAL CONSERVANCY INCNYA80 $485,924$186,032 Executive Board$0 Same NTEE code A80, revenue within 2x, same state
SARATOGA SPRINGS UNIVERSAL PRESERVATION HALLNYA80 $477,476$680,182 CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER$375,419 Same NTEE code A80, revenue within 2x, same state
SATURN CLUB HISTORIC PRESERVATION FOUNDATIONNYA80 $485,100$92,533 President$0 Same NTEE code A80, revenue within 2x, same state
MALCOLM X & DR BETTY SHABAZZ MEMORIAL & EDUCATIONAL CENTER INCNYA80 $398,162$418,901 Chairperson$0 Same NTEE code A80, revenue within 2x, same state
UNION LEAGUE CLUBHOUSE FOUNDATIONNYA80 $238,705$147,289 PRESIDENT/CHAIR$0 Same NTEE code A80, revenue within 2x, same state
SAG HARBOR ANTIQUE FIRE TRUCKS INCNYA80 $249,600$35,037 VICE PRESIDE$0 Same NTEE code A80, revenue within 2x, same state
BRITISH ARCHITECTURAL LIBRARY TRUST INCNYA80 $221,432$200,080 Chairman$0 Same NTEE code A80, revenue within 2x, same state
ANTIQUE AND CLASSIC BOAT SOCIETY INCNYA80 $480,157$538,909 EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR$113,812 Same NTEE code A80, revenue within 2x, same state
CHINA UNOFFICIAL ARCHIVES INCNYA80 $278,906$369,738 PRESIDENT$63,900 Same NTEE code A80, revenue within 2x, same state
EXPLORE BUFFALO INCNYA80 $578,677$569,767 EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR$92,217 Same NTEE code A80, revenue within 2x, same state
122 EAST 66TH STREET FOUNDATION INCNYA80 $530,896$245,592 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code A80, revenue within 2x, same state

Who funds organizations like this

Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).

GrantorTypeTotal givenGrantsOrganizations fundedYearsWhich ones
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS CHARITABLE GIFT FUND DAF sponsor$3,029,306119 292016–2024 SAG HARBOR PARTNERSHIP INC; HARMONIE PRESERVATION FOUNDATION INC; SARATOGA SPRINGS UNIVERSAL PRESERVATION HALL; TEXAS DANCE HALL PRESERVATION INC and 25 more
DONOR ADVISED CHARITABLE GIVING DAF sponsor$1,189,93947 192015–2024 MOUNT ATHOS FOUNDATION OF AMERICA INC; TEXAS DANCE HALL PRESERVATION INC; SAG HARBOR PARTNERSHIP INC; FRIENDS OF NOBSKA LIGHT INC and 15 more
The Haugh Foundation Private foundation$1,041,5491 12023–2023 1941 HISTORICAL AIRCRAFT GROUP INC
VANGUARD CHARITABLE ENDOWMENT PROGRAM DAF sponsor$702,04916 92020–2024 FLORIDA TRUST FOR HISTORIC PRESERVATION INC; CHINA UNOFFICIAL ARCHIVES INC; SAG HARBOR PARTNERSHIP INC; UNION LEAGUE CLUBHOUSE FOUNDATION and 5 more
CENTRAL NEW YORK COMMUNITY FOUNDATION INC DAF sponsor$622,4009 22014–2024 AMERICAN POMEROY HISTORIC GENEALOGICAL ASSOCIATION INC; HONOR FLIGHT SYRACUSE INC
ALBION COMMUNITY FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$592,13814 12015–2024 FRIENDS OF THE BOHM THEATRE
SAINT PAUL & MINNESOTA FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$557,5015 12013–2018 FRIENDS OF AMERICAN SKI JUMPING
THE COMMUNITY FOUNDATION FOR THE GREATER CAPITAL REGION INC DAF sponsor$520,0004 22019–2020 SARATOGA SPRINGS UNIVERSAL PRESERVATION HALL; HISTORIC SALEM COURTHOUSE PRESERVATION ASSOCIATION INC
YAFFA FOUNDATION INC Private foundation$500,0002 22021–2022 NORTH SEA MARITIME CENTER; SAG HARBOR PARTNERSHIP INC
THE HEARTHLAND FOUNDATION Private foundation$500,0001 12017–2017 SAG HARBOR PARTNERSHIP INC
MARGARET L WENDT FOUNDATION Private foundation$475,0002 12020–2022 BUFFALO HERITAGE CAROUSEL INC
NATIONAL PHILANTHROPIC TR DAF sponsor$449,25022 112014–2024 FRIENDS OF NOBSKA LIGHT INC; BUFFALO HERITAGE CAROUSEL INC; UNION LEAGUE CLUBHOUSE FOUNDATION; SAG HARBOR PARTNERSHIP INC and 7 more
COMMUNITY FOUNDATION FOR GREATER BUFFALO INC DAF sponsor$440,02018 52015–2024 BUFFALO HERITAGE CAROUSEL INC; BUFFALO NIAGARA FREEDOM STATION COALITION INC; EXPLORE BUFFALO INC; SATURN CLUB HISTORIC PRESERVATION FOUNDATION and 1 more
FORD FOUNDATION Private foundation$350,0007 12015–2020 FINCA VIGIA FOUNDATION INC
TOPEKA COMMUNITY FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$308,5912 12024–2024 FRIENDS OF THE FREE STATE CAPITOL INC

The full list · all similar organizations

Where the money went

Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.

2025 · Form 990 · $188,163 spent · pay $0 · grants $1,600 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)VILLAGE ENTERTAINMENT $49,897$49,897-- 26.5%
All other expenses $39,817$39,677$140- 21.2%
Other (as described)INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY $28,104$25,000$3,104- 14.9%
Advertising and promotion $22,800$22,800-- 12.1%
Other (as described)SUPPLIES $19,301$19,301-- 10.3%
Other (as described)PROFESSIONAL FEES $13,412$10,712$2,700- 7.1%
Fees: management $9,728$9,728-- 5.2%
Office expenses $1,898-$1,898- 1.0%
Insurance $1,606$803$803- 0.9%
Grants to US individuals $1,600$1,600-- 0.9%
Total$188,163100%

View the filing

2024 · Form 990 · $107,568 spent · pay $0 · grants $1,600 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)PROGRAM EXPENSES $77,458$77,458-- 72.0%
Fees: management $10,284-$10,284- 9.6%
Other (as described)OUTSIDE SERVICES $9,600-$9,600- 8.9%
Travel $4,338-$4,338- 4.0%
Fees: legal $1,693-$1,693- 1.6%
Grants to US individuals $1,600$1,600-- 1.5%
Insurance $1,450-$1,450- 1.3%
Other (as described)OFFICE EXPENSE $1,036-$1,036- 1.0%
Office expenses $59-$59- 0.1%
Other (as described)CHAR500 $50-$50- 0.0%
Total$107,568100%

View the filing

2023 · Form 990 · $108,730 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)PROGRAM EXPENSES $89,925-$89,925- 82.7%
Other (as described)OUTSIDE SERVICES $9,600-$9,600- 8.8%
Fees: management $5,887-$5,887- 5.4%
Fees: legal $1,500-$1,500- 1.4%
Insurance $1,470-$1,470- 1.4%
Other (as described)OFFICE EXPENSE $223-$223- 0.2%
Other (as described)CHAR500 $125-$125- 0.1%
Total$108,730100%

View the filing

2022 · Form 990 · $58,870 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)PROGRAM EXPENSES $43,500$43,500$0$0 73.9%
Other (as described)OUTSIDE SERVICES $7,800$0$7,800$0 13.2%
Fees: management $4,134$0$4,134$0 7.0%
Fees: legal $1,750$0$1,750$0 3.0%
Insurance $1,470$0$1,470$0 2.5%
Other (as described)CHAR500 $125$0$125$0 0.2%
Other (as described)OFFICE EXPENSE $91$0$91$0 0.2%
Total$58,870100%

View the filing

2021 · Form 990 · $41,340 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)PROGRAM EXPENSES $28,154$28,154$0$0 68.1%
Office expenses $6,346$0$6,346$0 15.4%
Fees: legal $2,159$0$2,159$0 5.2%
Insurance $1,469$0$1,469$0 3.6%
Fees: accounting $1,250$0$1,250$0 3.0%
Advertising and promotion $1,150$0$1,150$0 2.8%
Other (as described)REGISTRATION FEE $600$0$600$0 1.5%
Other (as described)CHAR500 $150$0$150$0 0.4%
Other (as described)BANK FEES $62$0$62$0 0.1%
Total$41,340100%

View the filing

State business registration

The same business name in the same state, from the state’s official registry data.

Comments

Anonymous: no account or email. Up to 2,000 characters, at most one link. Comments are checked automatically; some wait for review.