MIDWEST GROWTH INC

Cite this

Plain text MIDWEST GROWTH INC. furp.org, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2016–2024. https://furp.org/org/midwest-growth-inc-812944346. Retrieved 2026-10-28.

APA furp.org. (n.d.). MIDWEST GROWTH INC [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2016–2024]. Retrieved October 28, 2026, from https://furp.org/org/midwest-growth-inc-812944346

MLA “MIDWEST GROWTH INC.” furp.org, tax years 2016–2024, https://furp.org/org/midwest-growth-inc-812944346. Accessed 28 Oct. 2026.

Retrieved 2026-10-28; covers tax years 2016–2024. Data: furp.org, CC BY 4.0.

2024 · Form 990 · revenue $1.5M · expenses $1.4M · assets $48K

EIN
81-2944346
Address
311 N CASALOMA DR 7036, APPLETON, WI 54913-9101
Website
MIDWESTGROWTHINC.ORG
NTEE code
S80
Exempt type
501(c)(4): social welfare (corporation)
Ruling date
October 2016 (when the IRS recognized its exemption)
IRS status
Exempt (unconditional) (IRS Business Master File) IRS data ↗
Tax-deductible donations
No
Cross-check
ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer

Mission

TO ADVANCE, THROUGH ISSUE ADVOCACY,PUBLIC POLICIES THAT WILL PROMOTE AND PRESERVE A STRONG ECONOMY FOR WISCONSIN

Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).

People paid by the organization

None of the 5 people listed on these returns reported compensation from the organization. They are listed below.

Officers and directors, no compensation reported

5 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.

NameLatest titleYearsHrs/wk (latest)CompensationOrganizations
Brandon J Rosner SECRETARY2016-2024 Not reported $0 reported 2
Cathy Zeuske PRESIDENT2023-2024 Not reported $0 reported 2
Elisabeth H Sobic TREASURER &2024 Not reported $0 reported 1
Luke Thompson (former) TREASURER &2016-2023 Not reported $0 reported 1
Bruce Barrette (former) PRESIDENT &2016-2022 Not reported $0 reported 1

People by year

2024 · 3 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
BRANDON J ROSNER SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $02
ELISABETH H SOBIC TREASURER &- $0$0$0 $01
CATHY ZEUSKE PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $02
2023 · 3 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
BRANDON J ROSNER SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $02
LUKE THOMPSON TREASURER &- $0$0$0 $01
CATHY ZEUSKE PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $02
2022 · 3 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
BRUCE BARRETTE PRESIDENT &- $0$0$0 $01
BRANDON ROSNER SECRETARY &- $0$0$0 $02
LUKE THOMPSON TREASURER &- $0$0$0 $01
2021 · 3 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
BRUCE BARRETTE PRESIDENT &- $0$0$0 $01
BRANDON ROSNER SECRETARY &- $0$0$0 $02
LUKE THOMPSON TREASURER &- $0$0$0 $01
2020 · 3 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
BRUCE BARRETTE PRESIDENT &1 $0$0$0 $01
BRANDON ROSNER SECRETARY &1 $0$0$0 $02
LUKE THOMPSON TREASURER &1 $0$0$0 $01
2019 · 3 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
BRUCE BARRETTE PRESIDENT &1 $0$0$0 $01
BRANDON ROSNER SECRETARY &4 $0$0$0 $02
LUKE THOMPSON TREASURER &1 $0$0$0 $01
2018 · 3 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
BRANDON ROSNER SECRETARY &- $0$0$0 $02
BRUCE BARRETTE PRESIDENT &- $0$0$0 $01
LUKE THOMPSON TREASURER &- $0$0$0 $01
2017 · 3 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
BRANDON ROSNER SECRETARY &- $0$0$0 $02
BRUCE BARRETTE PRESIDENT &- $0$0$0 $01
LUKE THOMPSON TREASURER &- $0$0$0 $01
2016 · 3 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
BRANDON ROSNER SECRETARY &4 $0$0$0 $02
BRUCE BARRETTE PRESIDENT &1 $0$0$0 $01
LUKE THOMPSON TREASURER &1 $0$0$0 $01

Highest-paid independent contractors

No independent contractors reported.

Who the money went to

Grants this organization reported paying: Schedule I Part II of the Form 990, or the grants-paid list on the 990-PF. Open a year for every recipient. Recipients link to their own page when the grant names an EIN we have (990-PF grants list no EIN, so those link only on an exact, unique name and state). Grants to individuals are counted; their names are not shown.

2024 · 1 grant to organizations · $12K
2023 · 3 grants to organizations · $97K
2022 · 2 grants to organizations · $881K
2021 · 1 grant to organizations · $30K

Listed grants add up to $30,000; the return's “grants paid” expense line says $35,000. Returns can differ here (grants paid vs. accrued, items listed elsewhere); check the filing.

2020 · 2 grants to organizations · $232K

Listed grants add up to $232,000; the return's “grants paid” expense line says $237,000. Returns can differ here (grants paid vs. accrued, items listed elsewhere); check the filing.

2019 · 4 grants to organizations · $84K

Listed grants add up to $84,000; the return's “grants paid” expense line says $91,100. Returns can differ here (grants paid vs. accrued, items listed elsewhere); check the filing.

2018 · 4 grants to organizations · $129K
2016 · 1 grant to organizations · $51K

Negative amounts are returned or refunded grants; they are listed last and left out of the totals of grants paid.

Who gave

Contributor names are not public for this form type.

Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.

Finances

Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.

RevenueExpensesAssetsNet assetsContributionsProgram revenueOfficer payEmployeesVolunteers
2024 · Form 990 period ending 2024-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$1,480,820$1,435,543 $47,606$47,606 $1,479,790$0 -0-
2023 · Form 990 period ending 2023-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$265,887$345,401 $2,329$2,329 $263,000$0 -0-
2022 · Form 990 period ending 2022-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$1,436,000$1,355,153 $81,843$81,843 $1,436,000$0 -0-
2021 · Form 990 period ending 2021-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$158,000$158,259 $996$996 $158,000$0 -0-
2020 · Form 990 period ending 2020-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$262,000$342,866 $1,255$1,255 $262,000$0 -0-
2019 · Form 990 period ending 2019-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$222,000$142,391 $82,121$82,121 $222,000$0 -0-
2018 · Form 990 period ending 2018-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$210,500$208,029 $2,512$2,512 $210,500$0 -0-
2017 · Form 990 period ending 2017-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$950$1,837 $41$41 $950$0 -0-
2016 · Form 990 period ending 2016-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$95,340$94,412 $928$928 $95,340$0 -0-

Connected to

Organizations that list some of the same people on their returns (officers, directors, key employees on this organization’s latest return), and related organizations it lists on Schedule R.

Funders of this organization

7 grantors reported grants to this organization, $2,220,190 in all, tax years 2016 to 2024. Exact: the grantor wrote this organization's EIN. Fuzzy: the grantor wrote only a name (foundations' 990-PF has no EIN field), matched to the same or a near-identical name in the same state; the name as filed is shown. From the latest return for each grantor and year, so amended returns aren't counted twice. CSV

GrantorTypeMatchYears givenGrantsTotalLatest yearLatest year's amountGrants
JOBS FIRST COALITION INC Public charity Exact 2021-2022, 2024 3$777,500 2024$320,000
show
WISCONSIN INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT NOW INC Public charity Exact 2017, 2019, 2022, 2024 4$685,000 2024$70,000
show
AMERICANS 4 SECURITY INC Public charity Exact 2023-2024 2$667,690 2024$655,690
show
WISCONSIN HOMEOWNERS ALLIANCE INC Public charity Exact 2024 1$35,000 2024$35,000
show
CATALYST OKLAHOMA INC Public charity Exact 2024 1$20,000 2024$20,000
show
BADGER ADVOCATES INC Public charity Exact 2018 1$20,000 2018$20,000
show
WISCONSIN BANKERS ASSOCIATION Public charity Exact 2016, 2024 2$15,000 2024$10,000
show

Similar organizations

Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)

OrganizationStateNTEELatest revenueLatest expensesTop-paid titleTop payWhy similar
DANENET INCWIS80 $807,386$723,555 Executive Dir.$105,882 Same NTEE code S80, revenue within 2x, same state
BICYCLE FEDERATION OF WISCONSIN EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATION INCWIS80 $1,675,147$1,642,776 EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR$104,417 Same NTEE code S80, revenue within 2x, same state
MMAC COMMUNITY SUPPORT FOUNDATION INCWIS80 $2,589,771$2,599,223 CFO$294,152 Same NTEE code S80, revenue within 2x, same state
INTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERSWIS80 $2,542,658$2,810,929 Business Manager$217,197 Same NTEE code S80, revenue within 2x, same state
MADISON ROTARY FOUNDATIONWIS80 $1,100,384$1,021,725 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code S80, revenue within 2x, same state
NEHEMIAH COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT CORPORATIONWIS80 $1,904,997$1,731,769 PRESIDENT$165,018 Same NTEE code S80, revenue within 2x, same state
ENDRES MANUFACTURING FOUNDATION INCWIS80 $1,059,213$511,972 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code S80, revenue within 2x, same state
CLUB FOR GROWTH FOUNDATION INCDCS80 $2,174,340$1,743,346 DIRECTOR$0 Same NTEE code S80, revenue within 2x
GROUNDWORK OHIO RIVER VALLEY INCOHS80 $1,879,180$2,037,174 EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR$89,003 Same NTEE code S80, revenue within 2x
SOULFORCE INCTXS80 $1,017,676$1,167,527 EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR$123,706 Same NTEE code S80, revenue within 2x
THE COORDINATION LAB INCORS80 $940,902$4,154,651 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code S80, revenue within 2x
HEART OF GA COMMUNITY ACTION COUNCIL INCGAS80 $2,465,225$2,404,048 DIRECTOR$0 Same NTEE code S80, revenue within 2x
WESTCARE ARIZONA I INCNVS80 $2,876,133$2,743,904 VICE PRESIDENT$126,484 Same NTEE code S80, revenue within 2x
VISION URBANA INCNYS80 $2,846,171$2,888,277 TREASURER$0 Same NTEE code S80, revenue within 2x
FAMILY ROAD OF GREATER BATON ROUGE INCLAS80 $1,419,395$1,445,646 CEO$79,630 Same NTEE code S80, revenue within 2x
WESTERN CONNECTICUT COALITION INCCTS80 $1,891,754$1,815,675 EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR$189,015 Same NTEE code S80, revenue within 2x
NATIONAL AMBUCS INCNCS80 $1,609,970$1,456,335 EXECUTIVE DI$108,182 Same NTEE code S80, revenue within 2x
BOLD EDUCATION FUND INCNES80 $2,141,683$1,926,614 EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR$180,000 Same NTEE code S80, revenue within 2x
IMPACT INCMAS80 $1,348,081$1,115,712 EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR$86,547 Same NTEE code S80, revenue within 2x
HEALING HOUSE INCLAS80 $995,222$637,285 BOARD MEMBER$0 Same NTEE code S80, revenue within 2x
WEST SIDE NUT CLUB INCINS80 $1,742,490$1,455,599 DIRECTOR$0 Same NTEE code S80, revenue within 2x
TRANSLATINA NETWORK INCNYS80 $1,975,221$2,245,456 CEO$166,566 Same NTEE code S80, revenue within 2x
WESTCOTT COMMUNITY CENTER INCNYS80 $2,187,707$2,008,929 VP$0 Same NTEE code S80, revenue within 2x
INSIGHT ENTERPRISES INCVAS80 $776,082$962,883 EXECUTIVE DI$13,413 Same NTEE code S80, revenue within 2x
DAWAH USA INCNYS80 $1,168,506$871,362 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code S80, revenue within 2x

Who funds organizations like this

Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).

GrantorTypeTotal givenGrantsOrganizations fundedYearsWhich ones
WORLD VISION DAF sponsor$32,541,35216 12012–2023 MOUNTAIN RESOURCE CENTER INC
VANGUARD CHARITABLE ENDOWMENT PROGRAM DAF sponsor$9,982,44043 172020–2024 SHARING HAPPINESS FOUNDATION; SOULFORCE INC; MMAC COMMUNITY SUPPORT FOUNDATION INC; NEAR & FAR AID ASSOCIATION INC and 13 more
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS CHARITABLE GIFT FUND DAF sponsor$5,991,743136 342016–2024 TRANSLATINA NETWORK INC; NATICK SERVICE COUNCIL INC; NEAR & FAR AID ASSOCIATION INC; ALLIANCE FOR GUN RESPONSIBILITY FOUNDATION and 30 more
DONORS TRUST INC DAF sponsor$3,797,0005 12020–2024 CLUB FOR GROWTH FOUNDATION INC
ROCKEFELLER PHILANTHROPY ADVISORS INC DAF sponsor$3,551,00011 32015–2024 BOLD EDUCATION FUND INC; SOULFORCE INC; IMPACT INC
DONOR ADVISED CHARITABLE GIVING DAF sponsor$2,819,21691 252014–2024 CLUB FOR GROWTH FOUNDATION INC; MMAC COMMUNITY SUPPORT FOUNDATION INC; NEHEMIAH COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION; NATIONAL AMBUCS INC and 21 more
GREATER MILWAUKEE FOUNDATION INC DAF sponsor$2,791,7806 22020–2024 MMAC COMMUNITY SUPPORT FOUNDATION INC; BICYCLE FEDERATION OF WISCONSIN EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATION INC
AMERICAN ONLINE GIVING FOUNDATION INC DAF sponsor$2,600,41065 232019–2025 ONE FOR THE WORLD INC; NARIKA; MMAC COMMUNITY SUPPORT FOUNDATION INC; NATICK SERVICE COUNCIL INC and 19 more
MILE HIGH UNITED WAY INC DAF sponsor$2,462,91416 22010–2024 MOUNTAIN RESOURCE CENTER INC; FULL CIRCLE OF LAKE COUNTY INC
GATES FOUNDATION Private foundation$2,302,1546 22015–2023 GREATER WACO COLLECTIVE IMPACT INITIATIVE; SOULFORCE INC
FORGOOD INC DAF sponsor$2,209,33169 172010–2024 NEHEMIAH COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION; SOULFORCE INC; MOUNTAIN RESOURCE CENTER INC; OUR FAMILY COALITION and 13 more
NATIONAL PHILANTHROPIC TR DAF sponsor$1,788,09533 132014–2024 MMAC COMMUNITY SUPPORT FOUNDATION INC; NATICK SERVICE COUNCIL INC; ASSISTANCE LEAGUE OF INDIANAPOLIS INC; CLUB FOR GROWTH FOUNDATION INC and 9 more
SILICON VALLEY COMMUNITY FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$1,777,7837 22016–2024 ONE FOR THE WORLD INC; NARIKA
COLORADO GIVES FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$1,773,18529 42010–2024 MOUNTAIN RESOURCE CENTER INC; FULL CIRCLE OF LAKE COUNTY INC; NATIONAL CIVIC LEAGUE; FORT COLLINS YOUTH BASEBALL INC
HISPANIC FEDERATION INC DAF sponsor$1,534,79326 32013–2025 VISION URBANA INC; NORTHERN MANHATTAN COALITION FOR IMMIGRANTS RIGHTS; TRANSLATINA NETWORK INC

The full list · all similar organizations

Where the money went

Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.

2024 · Form 990 · $1,435,543 spent · pay $0 · grants $12,000 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Advertising and promotion $822,635$822,635-- 57.3%
Fees: other services $595,681$595,681-- 41.5%
Grants to US organizations and governments $12,000$12,000-- 0.8%
Office expenses $2,844-$2,844- 0.2%
Fees: accounting $2,149-$2,149- 0.1%
Other (as described)BANK FEES $233-$233- 0.0%
Depreciation and depletion $65-$65- 0.0%
Other (as described)MISCELLANEOUS EXPENSES -$64--$64- -0.0%
Total$1,435,543100%

View the filing

2023 · Form 990 · $345,401 spent · pay $0 · grants $97,000 · events $550
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Fees: other services $197,978$197,978-- 57.3%
Grants to US organizations and governments $97,000$97,000-- 28.1%
Advertising and promotion $36,345$35,991-$354 10.5%
Fees: legal $9,457-$9,457- 2.7%
Other (as described)INTERNET $1,500-$1,500- 0.4%
Other (as described)PHONE $1,319-$1,319- 0.4%
Office expenses $737-$737- 0.2%
Conferences, conventions and meetings $550-$550- 0.2%
Travel $328$328-- 0.1%
Other (as described)BANK FEES $195-$195- 0.1%
Depreciation and depletion $132-$132- 0.0%
Information technology $56-$56- 0.0%
Other (as described)OTHER -$196--$196- -0.1%
Total$345,401100%

View the filing

2022 · Form 990 · $1,355,153 spent · pay $0 · grants $881,159 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Grants to US organizations and governments $881,159$881,159-- 65.0%
Fees: other services $422,450$422,450-- 31.2%
Travel $20,301$20,301-- 1.5%
Office expenses $17,734-$17,734- 1.3%
Fees: accounting $3,691-$3,691- 0.3%
Fees: legal $3,500-$3,500- 0.3%
Other (as described)INTERNET $2,748-$2,748- 0.2%
Other (as described)PHONE $2,421-$2,421- 0.2%
Other (as described)BANK FEES $638-$638- 0.0%
Information technology $380-$380- 0.0%
Depreciation and depletion $131-$131- 0.0%
Total$1,355,153100%

View the filing

2021 · Form 990 · $158,259 spent · pay $0 · grants $35,000 · events $2,000
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Fees: other services $70,220$70,220-- 44.4%
Grants to US organizations and governments $35,000$35,000-- 22.1%
Office expenses $13,872$13,500$372- 8.8%
Travel $11,774$11,774-- 7.4%
Other (as described)DONOR RELATIONS $10,000$10,000-- 6.3%
Fees: legal $7,288-$7,288- 4.6%
Advertising and promotion $5,000$5,000-- 3.2%
Information technology $2,770-$2,770- 1.8%
Conferences, conventions and meetings $2,000--$2,000 1.3%
Depreciation and depletion $219-$219- 0.1%
Other (as described)BANK FEES $116-$116- 0.1%
Total$158,259100%

View the filing

2020 · Form 990 · $342,866 spent · pay $0 · grants $237,000 · events $13,000
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Grants to US organizations and governments $237,000$237,000-- 69.1%
Advertising and promotion $55,215$55,215-- 16.1%
Fees: legal $25,100-$25,100- 7.3%
Conferences, conventions and meetings $13,000--$13,000 3.8%
Travel $8,211$8,211-- 2.4%
Information technology $2,372-$2,372- 0.7%
Fees: accounting $980-$980- 0.3%
Office expenses $600-$600- 0.2%
Depreciation and depletion $365-$365- 0.1%
Other (as described)BANK FEES $23-$23- 0.0%
Total$342,866100%

View the filing

2019 · Form 990 · $142,391 spent · pay $0 · grants $91,100 · events $172
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Grants to US organizations and governments $91,100$91,100-- 64.0%
Fees: other services $26,500$26,500-- 18.6%
Advertising and promotion $20,500$20,500-- 14.4%
Travel $2,194$2,194-- 1.5%
Fees: accounting $920-$920- 0.6%
Office expenses $502-$502- 0.4%
Depreciation and depletion $228-$228- 0.2%
Conferences, conventions and meetings $172--$172 0.1%
Other (as described)BANK FEES $130-$130- 0.1%
Fees: legal $100-$100- 0.1%
Information technology $45-$45- 0.0%
Total$142,391100%

View the filing

2018 · Form 990 · $208,029 spent · pay $0 · grants $129,396 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Grants to US organizations and governments $129,396$129,396-- 62.2%
Fees: other services $65,750$65,750-- 31.6%
Advertising and promotion $5,750$5,750-- 2.8%
Fees: legal $3,775-$3,775- 1.8%
Travel $1,169-$1,169- 0.6%
Other (as described)MILEAGE REIMBURSEMENT $892-$892- 0.4%
Fees: accounting $560-$560- 0.3%
Other (as described)CREDIT CARD FEES $195-$195- 0.1%
Information technology $133-$133- 0.1%
Other (as described)LICENSES & PERMITS $130-$130- 0.1%
Office expenses $113-$113- 0.1%
Other (as described)DONOR RELATIONS $111$111-- 0.1%
All other expenses $55-$55- 0.0%
Total$208,029100%

View the filing

2017 · Form 990 · $1,837 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $321
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Fees: accounting $950-$950- 51.7%
Travel $501-$142$359 27.3%
Conferences, conventions and meetings $321-$123$198 17.5%
Other (as described)BANK FEES $50-$50- 2.7%
Information technology $15-$15- 0.8%
Total$1,837100%

View the filing

2016 · Form 990 · $94,412 spent · pay $0 · grants $50,800 · events $538
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Grants to US organizations and governments $50,800$50,800-- 53.8%
Fees: other services $16,920$16,920-- 17.9%
Fees: legal $9,400-$9,400- 10.0%
Travel $8,418$5,418$3,000- 8.9%
Other (as described)LICENSES/PERMITS/FEES $5,000-$5,000- 5.3%
Information technology $2,845$2,618$227- 3.0%
Conferences, conventions and meetings $538-$184$354 0.6%
Advertising and promotion $299$299-- 0.3%
Office expenses $182-$182- 0.2%
Other (as described)TRAVEL MEALS $10-$10- 0.0%
Total$94,412100%

View the filing

Comments

Anonymous: no account or email. Up to 2,000 characters, at most one link. Comments are checked automatically; some wait for review.