Tabard Theatre Company The
Reduce your risk when donating: see where the money actually goes.
Cite this
Plain text Tabard Theatre Company The. furp.org, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2018–2021. https://furp.org/org/tabard-theatre-company-the-770571960. Retrieved 2026-11-03.
APA furp.org. (n.d.). Tabard Theatre Company The [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2018–2021]. Retrieved November 3, 2026, from https://furp.org/org/tabard-theatre-company-the-770571960
MLA “Tabard Theatre Company The.” furp.org, tax years 2018–2021, https://furp.org/org/tabard-theatre-company-the-770571960. Accessed 3 Nov. 2026.
Retrieved 2026-11-03; covers tax years 2018–2021. Data: furp.org, CC BY 4.0.
2021 · Form 990 · revenue $534K · expenses $617K · assets $105K
- EIN
- 77-0571960
- Address
- 29 N San Pedro St 200, San Jose, CA 95110
- Website
- HTTPS://WWW.TABARDTHEATRE.ORG
- NTEE code
- -
- Exempt type
- 501(c)(3): charitable, religious, educational, scientific or literary
- Ruling date
- -
- IRS status
- Exemption revoked November 15, 2025 for not filing a return three years in a row (automatic revocation; posted March 10, 2026) IRS data ↗
- Cross-check
- ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer
Mission
Tabard provides live entertainment experiences that are enlightening, appropriate and affordable for audiences of all ages, championing unique works in an inclusive environment, with educational programs and altruistic outreach to the underserved.
Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).
People paid by the organization
4 people paid across every filing: current people first, then by total pay from this organization. Organizations counts every nonprofit each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Latest year pay | Total pay from here | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonathan Williams | Exc Artistic Dr | 2020-2021 | $52,606 | $83,759 | 1 |
| Cathy Spielberger Cassetta (former) | Artistic Direct | 2018 | $47,800 | $47,800 | 1 |
| Cathy Casseta (former) | Exc Artistic Dr | 2019 | $47,750 | $47,750 | 1 |
| John DiLoreto (former) | Operations Director | 2018 | $30,944 | $30,944 | 1 |
Officers and directors, no compensation reported
23 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Hrs/wk (latest) | Compensation | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grace Vacaro | President | 2019-2021 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Anne Martyn | Vice President | 2021 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Marcia Lawson | Secretary | 2018-2021 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Jack Borok | Treasurer | 2018-2021 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| LoriAnn Abrahams | Member at Large | 2021 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| James Creer | Member at Large | 2021 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Stephen Crocker | Member at Large | 2021 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Tonya McQuade | Member at Large | 2021 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Andrew Lowd | President -Past | 2018-2021 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Niki Canotas (former) | Vice President | 2018-2020 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Nicole Letellier (former) | Secretary | 2018-2020 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Shery Bevis (former) | Member at Large | 2020 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Joe Cassetta (former) | President | 2018-2019 | 40 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Darin McGrew (former) | Member at Large | 2018-2019 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Vicky Deggs (former) | Member at Large | 2019 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Richard Hemmerling (former) | Member at Large | 2019 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Charlie Major (former) | Member at Large | 2019 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Shery Bevis from 112019 (former) | Member at Large | 2019 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Grace Vaccaro (former) | Member at Large | 2018 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Victoria Deggs (former) | Member at Large | 2018 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Rich Hemmerling (former) | Member at Large | 2018 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Leslie Lloyd (former) | President | 2018 | 40 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Marj Mancuso (former) | Recording Sec | 2018 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
People by year
2021 · 10 people listed · 1 paid, $53K · 24 employees · 48 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonathan Williams | Exc Artistic Dr | 40 | $52,606 | $0 | $0 | $52,606 | 1 |
| Grace Vacaro | President | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Anne Martyn | Vice President | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Marcia Lawson | Secretary | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Jack Borok | Treasurer | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LoriAnn Abrahams | Member at Large | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| James Creer | Member at Large | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Stephen Crocker | Member at Large | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Tonya McQuade | Member at Large | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Andrew Lowd | President -Past | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2020 · 8 people listed · 1 paid, $31K · 28 employees · 25 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonathan Williams | Exc Artistic Dr | 40 | $31,153 | $0 | $0 | $31,153 | 1 |
| Andrew Lowd | President | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Niki Canotas | Vice President | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Nicole Letellier | Secretary | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Jack Borok | Treasurer | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Grace Vacaro | Member at Large | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Shery Bevis | Member at Large | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Marcia Lawson | Member at Large | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2019 · 13 people listed · 1 paid, $48K · 5 employees · 75 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cathy Casseta | Exc Artistic Dr | 40 | $47,750 | $0 | $0 | $47,750 | 1 |
| Joe Cassetta | President | 40 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Niki Canotas | Vice President | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Nicole Letellier | Secretary | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Jack Borok | Treasurer | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Darin McGrew | Member at Large | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Vicky Deggs | Member at Large | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Richard Hemmerling | Member at Large | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Charlie Major | Member at Large | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Marcia Lawson | Member at Large | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Andrew Lowd | Member at Large | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Grace Vacaro | Member at Large | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Shery Bevis from 112019 | Member at Large | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2018 · 14 people listed · 2 paid, $79K · 5 employees · 75 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cathy Spielberger Cassetta | Artistic Direct | 50 | $47,800 | $0 | $0 | $47,800 | 1 |
| John DiLoreto | Operations Director | 20 | $30,944 | $0 | $0 | $30,944 | 1 |
| Victoria Deggs | Member at Large | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Andrew Lowd | Member at Large | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Darin McGrew | Member at Large | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Grace Vaccaro | Member at Large | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Joe Cassetta | Member at Large | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Marcia Lawson | Member at Large | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Rich Hemmerling | Member at Large | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Leslie Lloyd | President | 40 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Niki Canotas | Vice President | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Jack Borok | Treasurer | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Nicole Letellier | Board Secretary | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Marj Mancuso | Recording Sec | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
Highest-paid independent contractors
No independent contractors reported.
Who gave
Contributor names are not public for this form type.
Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.
Finances
Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.
| Revenue | Expenses | Assets | Net assets | Contributions | Program revenue | Officer pay | Employees | Volunteers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $533,800 | $616,965 | $105,090 | $29,724 | $293,369 | $191,199 | $55,712 | 24 | 48 |
| 2020 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $398,661 | $361,063 | $235,355 | $112,889 | $280,141 | $116,896 | $31,153 | 28 | 25 |
| 2019 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $418,527 | $453,101 | $192,464 | $75,291 | $108,977 | $253,013 | $37,721 | 5 | 75 |
| 2019 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $418,527 | $452,065 | $186,221 | $69,048 | $108,977 | $253,013 | $9,500 | 5 | 75 |
| 2018 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $796,796 | $853,389 | $222,318 | $107,641 | $446,586 | $313,785 | $78,744 | 5 | 75 |
Funders of this organization
5 grantors reported grants to this organization, $207,498 in all, tax years 2011 to 2024. Exact: the grantor wrote this organization's EIN. Fuzzy: the grantor wrote only a name (foundations' 990-PF has no EIN field), matched to the same or a near-identical name in the same state; the name as filed is shown. From the latest return for each grantor and year, so amended returns aren't counted twice. CSV
| Grantor | Type | Match | Years given | Grants | Total | Latest year | Latest year's amount | Grants |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SILICON VALLEY COMMUNITY FOUNDATION | DAF sponsor | Exact | 2011, 2015-2017, 2020, 2024 | 6 | $79,125 | 2024 | $30,000 | show |
| SILICON VALLEY CREATES | Public charity | Exact | 2014-2017, 2019-2020 | 6 | $62,400 | 2020 | $14,500 | show |
| FARRINGTON HISTORICAL FOUNDATION | Public charity | Exact | 2012, 2015, 2017-2018 | 4 | $41,450 | 2018 | $8,000 | show |
| ROTARY CLUB OF SAN JOSE FOUNDATION INC | Public charity | Exact | 2014, 2017 | 2 | $13,124 | 2017 | $7,500 | show |
| FORGOOD INC | DAF sponsor | Exact | 2020, 2022 | 2 | $11,399 | 2022 | $5,730 | show |
Nearby + Similar BETA
Organizations like this one: what they do and who they are linked to
Same category: NTEE code and revenue
Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)
| Organization | State | NTEE | Latest revenue | Latest expenses | Top-paid title | Top pay | Why similar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IAMA THEATRE COMPANY | CA | A65 | $742,380 | $979,584 | CEO | $78,398 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state |
| KIDS THEATRE COMPANY | CA | A20 | $539,017 | $561,375 | President | $20,000 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state |
| ION THEATRE COMPANY | CA | Not reported | $281,161 | $282,389 | PREDIDENT | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state |
| SKYLIGHT THEATRE COMPANY | CA | A65 | $626,530 | $696,133 | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | $57,621 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state |
| CITADEL THEATRE COMPANY | IL | A65 | $725,857 | $701,902 | ARTISTIC DIRECTOR | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| CALUMET THEATRE COMPANY | MI | A61 | $785,526 | $453,372 | Executive Director | $41,600 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| FORUM THEATRE COMPANY | KS | A65 | $311,117 | $313,162 | SECRETARY | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| THE RITZ THEATRE COMPANY INC | NJ | A65 | $895,400 | $1,103,912 | FOUNDER & TR | $78,501 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| LYRIC THEATRE COMPANY | VT | A65 | $609,129 | $638,299 | EXECUTIVE DI | $82,354 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| POLLARD THEATRE COMPANY | OK | A70 | $395,400 | $458,696 | PARLIAMENTARIA | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| CYRANOS THEATRE COMPANY | AK | A65 | $390,057 | $402,189 | Producing Artistic Director | $48,000 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| MAGICAL THEATRE COMPANY | OH | A65 | $773,407 | $730,724 | BD MEMBER | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| ECLIPSE THEATRE COMPANY | OH | A65 | $346,089 | $78,706 | Treasurer | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| NEXT THEATRE COMPANY | IL | Not reported | $542,800 | $451,370 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| STEEP THEATRE COMPANY | IL | A65 | $546,855 | $438,574 | President | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| GRIFFIN THEATRE COMPANY | IL | Not reported | $286,793 | $302,855 | Artistic Director | $45,000 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| CHILDRENS THEATRE COMPANY | NY | A65 | $356,467 | $469,755 | EXECUTIVE ARTISTIC DIRECTOR | $4,800 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| ABINGDON THEATRE COMPANY | NY | A65 | $418,389 | $590,740 | ARTISTIC DIRECT | $124,231 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| SOUL REP THEATRE COMPANY | TX | A65 | $289,722 | $236,969 | FINANCE | $27,750 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| CURIOUS THEATRE COMPANY | CO | A65 | $1,040,118 | $1,080,519 | ARTISTIC DIRECTOR | $87,500 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| PHAMALY THEATRE COMPANY | CO | A65 | $1,056,209 | $1,021,640 | MANAGING DIR | $103,591 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| CELL THEATRE COMPANY LTD | NY | A65 | $726,236 | $707,354 | TREASURER/ARTISTIC DIRECTO | $108,121 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| UNITY THEATRE COMPANY | TX | A65 | $686,850 | $711,928 | DIRECTOR | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| MILLAN THEATRE COMPANY | MI | A65 | $695,290 | $726,587 | Executive Artistic Director | $31,200 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| RAVEN THEATRE COMPANY | IL | Not reported | $904,678 | $1,096,635 | DIRECTOR | $58,000 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
Who funds organizations like this
Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).
The full list · all similar organizations
Where the money went
Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.
2021 · Form 990 · $616,965 spent · pay $296,734 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Occupancy | $171,274 | $171,274 | - | - | 27.8% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $169,182 | $127,217 | $39,700 | $2,265 | 27.4% | |
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $55,712 | $30,642 | $13,928 | $11,142 | 9.0% | |
| Other (as described) | Artist Payments | $53,494 | $53,494 | - | - | 8.7% |
| Payroll taxes | $36,172 | $25,321 | $8,681 | $2,170 | 5.9% | |
| Other employee benefits | $35,668 | $24,939 | $8,593 | $2,136 | 5.8% | |
| Other (as described) | Production Company | $19,934 | $19,934 | - | - | 3.2% |
| Depreciation and depletion | $13,124 | $13,124 | - | - | 2.1% | |
| Royalties | $13,100 | $13,100 | - | - | 2.1% | |
| Other (as described) | Merchant Fees | $11,515 | - | $11,515 | - | 1.9% |
| Advertising and promotion | $10,506 | $10,506 | - | - | 1.7% | |
| Other (as described) | Online Ticketing fees | $5,844 | - | $5,844 | - | 0.9% |
| Insurance | $4,958 | - | $4,958 | - | 0.8% | |
| Office expenses | $4,353 | - | $4,353 | - | 0.7% | |
| All other expenses | $4,060 | $2,118 | $1,672 | $270 | 0.7% | |
| Fees: accounting | $3,205 | - | $3,205 | - | 0.5% | |
| Fees: other services | $2,120 | $1,634 | $389 | $97 | 0.3% | |
| Travel | $1,432 | $1,432 | - | - | 0.2% | |
| Interest | $1,312 | - | $1,312 | - | 0.2% | |
| Total | $616,965 | 100% |
2020 · Form 990 · $361,063 spent · pay $178,701 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $132,088 | $97,472 | $31,099 | $3,517 | 36.6% | |
| Occupancy | $97,305 | $97,305 | - | - | 26.9% | |
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $31,153 | $17,134 | $7,788 | $6,231 | 8.6% | |
| Payroll taxes | $15,460 | $10,822 | $3,710 | $928 | 4.3% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $13,481 | $12,571 | $910 | - | 3.7% | |
| Other (as described) | Merchant Fees | $11,771 | - | $11,771 | - | 3.3% |
| Other (as described) | Artist Payments | $11,421 | $11,421 | - | - | 3.2% |
| Other (as described) | Production Company | $9,676 | $9,676 | - | - | 2.7% |
| Advertising and promotion | $7,318 | $7,318 | - | - | 2.0% | |
| Royalties | $7,112 | $7,112 | - | - | 2.0% | |
| Office expenses | $6,951 | - | $6,751 | $200 | 1.9% | |
| Other (as described) | Online Ticketing fees | $6,578 | $6,578 | - | - | 1.8% |
| Insurance | $4,329 | - | $4,329 | - | 1.2% | |
| Travel | $2,623 | $2,623 | - | - | 0.7% | |
| Interest | $1,917 | - | $1,917 | - | 0.5% | |
| Fees: other services | $1,308 | $916 | $314 | $78 | 0.4% | |
| All other expenses | $572 | $572 | - | - | 0.2% | |
| Total | $361,063 | 100% |
2019 · Form 990 · $453,101 spent · pay $118,828 · grants $1,390 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Occupancy | $108,910 | $108,910 | - | - | 24.0% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $70,641 | $47,883 | $19,524 | $3,234 | 15.6% | |
| Other (as described) | Artist Payments | $50,462 | $50,462 | - | - | 11.1% |
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $37,721 | $26,405 | $3,772 | $7,544 | 8.3% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $28,326 | $28,326 | - | - | 6.3% | |
| Other (as described) | Audience Services | $27,644 | $27,644 | - | - | 6.1% |
| All other expenses | $26,995 | $22,288 | $4,707 | - | 6.0% | |
| Royalties | $17,287 | $17,287 | - | - | 3.8% | |
| Other (as described) | Merchant Fees | $15,725 | - | $15,725 | - | 3.5% |
| Fees: other services | $15,655 | $14,472 | $1,183 | - | 3.5% | |
| Other (as described) | Production Company | $14,682 | $14,682 | - | - | 3.2% |
| Payroll taxes | $10,466 | $7,177 | $2,250 | $1,039 | 2.3% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $7,108 | $7,108 | - | - | 1.6% | |
| Office expenses | $6,596 | - | $6,596 | - | 1.5% | |
| Fees: accounting | $6,050 | - | $6,050 | - | 1.3% | |
| Insurance | $4,651 | - | $4,651 | - | 1.0% | |
| Interest | $2,792 | - | $2,792 | - | 0.6% | |
| Grants to US organizations and governments | $1,390 | $1,390 | - | - | 0.3% | |
| Total | $453,101 | 100% |
2018 · Form 990 · $853,389 spent · pay $202,703 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other (as described) | Rent/Utilities/CAM | $380,296 | $380,296 | - | - | 44.6% |
| Other salaries and wages | $123,959 | $32,082 | $63,704 | $28,173 | 14.5% | |
| All other expenses | $83,640 | $55,289 | $28,240 | $111 | 9.8% | |
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $78,744 | $78,744 | - | - | 9.2% | |
| Other (as described) | Artistic - Staff | $70,724 | $70,724 | - | - | 8.3% |
| Other (as described) | Restricted Funds - Net | $50,000 | $50,000 | - | - | 5.9% |
| Other (as described) | Production Company | $47,823 | $47,823 | - | - | 5.6% |
| Insurance | $7,973 | - | $7,973 | - | 0.9% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $7,030 | $7,030 | - | - | 0.8% | |
| Fees: accounting | $3,200 | - | $3,200 | - | 0.4% | |
| Total | $853,389 | 100% |
Federal grants and contracts
Awards from USAspending.gov to a recipient with this organization's name and zip code. Obligations by federal fiscal year (October to September); each award links to its page on usaspending.gov.
| Fiscal year | Grants and other assistance | Contracts | Awards |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | $140,626 | $0 | 2 |
| 2020 | $10,000 | $0 | 3 |
Largest awards · 2 shown
| Year | Agency | Kind | Program | Description | Obligated |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Small Business Administration | Grant or other assistance | SHUTTERED VENUE OPERATORS GRANT PROGRAM 59.075 | SHUTTERED VENUE OPERATOR GRANT | $140,626 |
| 2020 | Small Business Administration | Grant or other assistance | ECONOMIC INJURY DISASTER LOAN EMERGENCY ADVANCE 59.072 | ECONOMIC INJURY DISASTER GRANT | $10,000 |
Comments