NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS
Cite this
Plain text NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS. furp.org, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2021–2024. https://furp.org/org/national-association-of-letter-carriers-741324682. Retrieved 2026-11-03.
APA furp.org. (n.d.). NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2021–2024]. Retrieved November 3, 2026, from https://furp.org/org/national-association-of-letter-carriers-741324682
MLA “NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS.” furp.org, tax years 2021–2024, https://furp.org/org/national-association-of-letter-carriers-741324682. Accessed 3 Nov. 2026.
Retrieved 2026-11-03; covers tax years 2021–2024. Data: furp.org, CC BY 4.0.
2024 · Form 990 · revenue $1.1M · expenses $1.1M · assets $1.8M
- EIN
- 74-1324682
- Address
- 6218 KREMPEN AVE, SAN ANTONIO, TX 78233-4579
- Website
- www.nalc421.com
- NTEE code
- -
- Exempt type
- 501(c)(5): labor, agricultural or horticultural (association)
- Ruling date
- August 1944 (when the IRS recognized its exemption)
- IRS status
- Exempt (unconditional) (IRS Business Master File) IRS data ↗
- Tax-deductible donations
- No
- Cross-check
- ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer
Mission
Union Organization
Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).
People paid by the organization
26 people paid across every filing: current people first, then by total pay from this organization. Organizations counts every nonprofit each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Latest year pay | Total pay from here | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Louise Jordan | Ex-President | 2021-2024 | $16,928 | $284,958 | 1 |
| Esteban Ramirez | Vice President | 2021-2024 | $96,302 | $197,257 | 1 |
| Homer Hernandez | President | 2024 | $80,843 | $80,843 | 1 |
| Dennis Alltop | Recording Secretary | 2021-2024 | $7,170 | $23,607 | 1 |
| Erin McLaughlin | Treasurer | 2022-2024 | $3,530 | $11,303 | 1 |
| Matthias Dearstyne | Trustee | 2023-2024 | $1,680 | $9,532 | 1 |
| Jose Rodriquez | Treasurer | 2024 | $8,642 | $8,642 | 1 |
| Jay Davis | Trustee | 2023-2024 | $3,760 | $8,123 | 1 |
| Cornelia Lashley | Financial Secretary | 2024 | $7,763 | $7,763 | 1 |
| Rigo Hidalgo | Trustee | 2024 | $6,792 | $6,792 | 1 |
| Mary Pardo | Health Benefit Rep. | 2021-2024 | $1,259 | $4,790 | 1 |
| Raul Reyes | Trustee | 2024 | $4,710 | $4,710 | 1 |
| Alex Alcorta | Sgt. At Arms | 2021-2024 | $1,000 | $3,400 | 1 |
| Kevin Welch | Asst. Recording Secretary | 2024 | $2,625 | $2,625 | 1 |
| Geraldo Garcia | Sergeant at Arms | 2024 | $2,147 | $2,147 | 1 |
| Dan Torres | Trustee | 2024 | $1,651 | $1,651 | 1 |
| Richard Gould (former) | Past President | 2021-2023 | $6,142 | $190,067 | 1 |
| Earl Boyd (former) | Ex-President | 2021-2022 | $10,301 | $20,176 | 1 |
| Alltop Dennis (former) | Recording Secretary | 2023 | $15,301 | $15,301 | 1 |
| Kathy Ruffo (former) | Recording Secretary | 2022 | $7,583 | $7,583 | 1 |
| Martha Johnsen (former) | Trustee | 2021-2023 | $300 | $6,153 | 1 |
| Rigoberto Hidalgo (former) | Trustee | 2023 | $5,276 | $5,276 | 1 |
| Ernest Rosas (former) | Trustee | 2021-2023 | $300 | $4,640 | 1 |
| Homar Hernandez (former) | Trustee | 2021-2023 | $1,283 | $4,337 | 1 |
| Joseph Blancarte (former) | Director of Retirees | 2021-2023 | $1,200 | $3,633 | 1 |
| Adam Reyna (former) | Recording Secretary | 2021 | $1,446 | $1,446 | 1 |
People by year
2024 · 16 people listed · 16 paid, $247K · 66 employees · 76 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Esteban Ramirez | Vice President | 40 | $96,302 | $0 | $0 | $96,302 | 1 |
| Homer Hernandez | President | 40 | $80,843 | $0 | $0 | $80,843 | 1 |
| Louise Jordan | Ex-President | 5 | $16,928 | $0 | $0 | $16,928 | 1 |
| Jose Rodriquez | Treasurer | 4 | $8,642 | $0 | $0 | $8,642 | 1 |
| Cornelia Lashley | Financial Secretary | 4 | $7,763 | $0 | $0 | $7,763 | 1 |
| Dennis Alltop | Recording Secretary | 2 | $7,170 | $0 | $0 | $7,170 | 1 |
| Rigo Hidalgo | Trustee | 2 | $6,792 | $0 | $0 | $6,792 | 1 |
| Raul Reyes | Trustee | 2 | $4,710 | $0 | $0 | $4,710 | 1 |
| Jay Davis | Trustee | 2 | $3,760 | $0 | $0 | $3,760 | 1 |
| Erin McLaughlin | Treasurer | 2 | $3,530 | $0 | $0 | $3,530 | 1 |
| Kevin Welch | Asst. Recording Secretary | 2 | $2,625 | $0 | $0 | $2,625 | 1 |
| Geraldo Garcia | Sergeant at Arms | 1 | $2,147 | $0 | $0 | $2,147 | 1 |
| Matthias Dearstyne | Trustee | 1 | $1,680 | $0 | $0 | $1,680 | 1 |
| Dan Torres | Trustee | 1 | $1,651 | $0 | $0 | $1,651 | 1 |
| Mary Pardo | Health Benefit Rep. | 2 | $1,259 | $0 | $0 | $1,259 | 1 |
| Alex Alcorta | Sgt. At Arms | 2 | $1,000 | $0 | $0 | $1,000 | 1 |
2023 · 14 people listed · 14 paid, $238K · 84 employees · 76 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Louise Jordan | President | 40 | $99,672 | $0 | $0 | $99,672 | 1 |
| Esteban Ramirez | Vice President | 40 | $89,921 | $0 | $0 | $89,921 | 1 |
| Alltop Dennis | Recording Secretary | 16 | $15,301 | $0 | $0 | $15,301 | 1 |
| Matthias Dearstyne | Asst. Rec. Sec. | 4 | $7,852 | $0 | $0 | $7,852 | 1 |
| Richard Gould | Past President | 4 | $6,142 | $0 | $0 | $6,142 | 1 |
| Rigoberto Hidalgo | Trustee | 1 | $5,276 | $0 | $0 | $5,276 | 1 |
| Erin McLaughlin | Treasurer | 2 | $4,965 | $0 | $0 | $4,965 | 1 |
| Jay Davis | Trustee | 2 | $4,363 | $0 | $0 | $4,363 | 1 |
| Homar Hernandez | Trustee | 2 | $1,283 | $0 | $0 | $1,283 | 1 |
| Joseph Blancarte | Director of Retirees | 2 | $1,200 | $0 | $0 | $1,200 | 1 |
| Mary Pardo | Health Benefit Rep | 2 | $1,000 | $0 | $0 | $1,000 | 1 |
| Alex Alcorta | Sergeant at Arms | 1 | $800 | $0 | $0 | $800 | 1 |
| Martha Johnsen | Trustee | 1 | $300 | $0 | $0 | $300 | 1 |
| Ernest Rosas | Trustee | 1 | $300 | $0 | $0 | $300 | 1 |
2022 · 13 people listed · 13 paid, $219K · 78 employees · 76 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Richard Gould | President | 40 | $91,861 | $0 | $0 | $91,861 | 1 |
| Louise Jordan | Vice President | 40 | $85,677 | $0 | $0 | $85,677 | 1 |
| Earl Boyd | Ex-President | 0 | $10,301 | $0 | $0 | $10,301 | 1 |
| Kathy Ruffo | Recording Secretary | 4 | $7,583 | $0 | $0 | $7,583 | 1 |
| Dennis Alltop | Recording Secretary | 4 | $6,341 | $0 | $0 | $6,341 | 1 |
| Esteban Ramirez | Asst. Rec. Sec. | 1 | $6,127 | $0 | $0 | $6,127 | 1 |
| Erin McLaughlin | Treasurer | 2 | $2,808 | $0 | $0 | $2,808 | 1 |
| Ernest Rosas | Trustee | 2 | $1,920 | $0 | $0 | $1,920 | 1 |
| Homar Hernandez | Trustee | 2 | $1,542 | $0 | $0 | $1,542 | 1 |
| Mary Pardo | Health Benefit Rep. | 2 | $1,531 | $0 | $0 | $1,531 | 1 |
| Martha Johnsen | Trustee | 2 | $1,515 | $0 | $0 | $1,515 | 1 |
| Joseph Blancarte | Director of Retirees | 1 | $1,233 | $0 | $0 | $1,233 | 1 |
| Alex Alcorta | Sergeant at Arms | 1 | $800 | $0 | $0 | $800 | 1 |
2021 · 12 people listed · 12 paid, $212K · 73 employees · 76 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Richard Gould | President | 40 | $92,064 | $0 | $0 | $92,064 | 1 |
| Louise Jordan | Vice President | 40 | $82,681 | $0 | $0 | $82,681 | 1 |
| Dennis Alltop | Treasurer | 4 | $10,096 | $0 | $0 | $10,096 | 1 |
| Earl Boyd | Past President | 2 | $9,875 | $0 | $0 | $9,875 | 1 |
| Esteban Ramirez | Asst. Rec. Sec. | 1 | $4,907 | $0 | $0 | $4,907 | 1 |
| Martha Johnsen | Trustee | 2 | $4,338 | $0 | $0 | $4,338 | 1 |
| Ernest Rosas | Trustee | 2 | $2,420 | $0 | $0 | $2,420 | 1 |
| Homar Hernandez | Trustee | 2 | $1,512 | $0 | $0 | $1,512 | 1 |
| Adam Reyna | Recording Secretary | 5 | $1,446 | $0 | $0 | $1,446 | 1 |
| Joseph Blancarte | Director of Retirees | 1 | $1,200 | $0 | $0 | $1,200 | 1 |
| Mary Pardo | Health Benefit Rep. | 2 | $1,000 | $0 | $0 | $1,000 | 1 |
| Alex Alcorta | Sergeant at Arms | 1 | $800 | $0 | $0 | $800 | 1 |
Highest-paid independent contractors
No independent contractors reported.
Who gave
Contributor names are not public for this form type.
Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.
Finances
Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.
| Revenue | Expenses | Assets | Net assets | Contributions | Program revenue | Officer pay | Employees | Volunteers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $1,089,817 | $1,121,945 | $1,758,966 | $1,758,572 | $1,042,784 | $0 | $246,802 | 66 | 76 |
| 2023 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $1,019,585 | $1,010,475 | $1,790,996 | $1,790,699 | $979,318 | $0 | $238,375 | 84 | 76 |
| 2022 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $924,691 | $1,023,979 | $1,781,589 | $1,781,589 | $886,226 | $0 | $219,239 | 78 | 76 |
| 2021 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $832,203 | $838,348 | $1,880,877 | $1,880,877 | $806,191 | $0 | $274,945 | 73 | 76 |
Funders of this organization
Not reported: no grants to this organization appear in the filings we have (tax years 2010 to 2025).
Nearby + Similar BETA
Organizations like this one: what they do and who they are linked to
Same category: NTEE code and revenue
Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)
| Organization | State | NTEE | Latest revenue | Latest expenses | Top-paid title | Top pay | Why similar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | TX | Not reported | $1,884,555 | $1,883,262 | PRESIDENT | $156,325 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | TX | Not reported | $1,154,263 | $1,070,089 | PRESIDENT | $116,741 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state |
| NATIONAL RURAL LETTER CARRIERS | TX | Not reported | $899,269 | $1,091,219 | SECRETARY/TR | $99,425 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | NY | Not reported | $703,645 | $745,169 | President | $101,447 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | MN | Not reported | $735,414 | $806,823 | PRESIDENT 11-12272024 | $145,587 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | PA | Not reported | $1,056,935 | $1,077,474 | PRESIDENT | $176,488 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | PA | Not reported | $628,004 | $635,464 | PRESIDENT | $145,311 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | IL | Not reported | $1,042,198 | $974,515 | Executive Vice Pres | $102,975 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | NV | Not reported | $778,315 | $778,311 | PRESIDENT | $98,226 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | MO | Not reported | $877,726 | $1,029,267 | EXEC V.P./TREASURER | $149,036 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | OH | Not reported | $624,835 | $590,598 | President | $109,926 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | GA | Not reported | $737,100 | $1,011,531 | PRESIDENT | $94,839 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | CT | Not reported | $731,191 | $522,348 | Secretary/Treasurer | $64,539 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | MA | Not reported | $1,251,176 | $1,195,882 | PRESIDENT | $146,383 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | OH | Not reported | $867,212 | $710,984 | PRESIDENT | $110,550 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | OH | Not reported | $1,007,391 | $939,667 | PRESIDENT | $118,256 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | OH | Not reported | $836,346 | $829,414 | PRESIDENT | $134,608 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | OH | Not reported | $1,627,101 | $1,569,492 | President | $147,966 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | CA | Not reported | $961,223 | $1,114,876 | PRESIDENT | $99,168 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | NJ | Not reported | $1,830,095 | $2,096,113 | PRESIDENT | $123,976 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | MD | Not reported | $1,306,112 | $1,229,866 | Vice President | $116,170 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | FL | Not reported | $571,532 | $571,036 | President | $85,566 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | CA | Not reported | $2,133,546 | $2,230,264 | EXECUTIVE VP | $115,732 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | CA | Not reported | $1,744,453 | $1,851,992 | PRESIDENT | $122,346 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | CA | Not reported | $994,465 | $1,072,978 | PRESIDENT | $92,392 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
Who funds organizations like this
Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).
| Grantor | Type | Total given | Grants | Organizations funded | Years | Which ones |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UNITED WAY OF SOUTHERN NEVADA INC | DAF sponsor | $56,393 | 1 | 1 | 2012–2012 | NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS |
The full list · all similar organizations
Where the money went
Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.
2024 · Form 990 · $1,121,945 spent · pay $347,811 · grants $0 · events $102,060
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other (as described) | Per Capita Tax:National | $345,732 | $345,732 | $0 | $0 | 30.8% |
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $246,802 | $246,802 | $0 | $0 | 22.0% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $102,060 | $102,060 | $0 | $0 | 9.1% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $75,276 | $75,276 | $0 | $0 | 6.7% | |
| Occupancy | $70,611 | $70,611 | $0 | $0 | 6.3% | |
| Benefits paid to members | $53,989 | $53,989 | - | - | 4.8% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $46,791 | $46,791 | $0 | $0 | 4.2% | |
| Other (as described) | Training | $39,727 | $39,727 | $0 | $0 | 3.5% |
| Office expenses | $38,337 | $38,337 | $0 | $0 | 3.4% | |
| All other expenses | $31,846 | $31,846 | $0 | $0 | 2.8% | |
| Payroll taxes | $25,733 | $25,733 | $0 | $0 | 2.3% | |
| Other (as described) | Allowances | $14,282 | $14,282 | $0 | $0 | 1.3% |
| Other (as described) | Per Capita Tax:State | $12,939 | $12,939 | $0 | $0 | 1.2% |
| Information technology | $10,495 | $10,495 | $0 | $0 | 0.9% | |
| Fees: accounting | $7,325 | $7,325 | $0 | $0 | 0.7% | |
| Total | $1,121,945 | 100% |
2023 · Form 990 · $1,010,475 spent · pay $350,943 · grants $0 · events $27,048
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other (as described) | Per Capita Tax:National | $324,440 | $324,440 | $0 | $0 | 32.1% |
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $238,375 | $238,375 | $0 | $0 | 23.6% | |
| All other expenses | $107,179 | $107,179 | $0 | $0 | 10.6% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $88,940 | $88,940 | $0 | $0 | 8.8% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $49,282 | $49,282 | $0 | $0 | 4.9% | |
| Benefits paid to members | $46,156 | $46,156 | - | - | 4.6% | |
| Occupancy | $36,231 | $36,231 | $0 | $0 | 3.6% | |
| Office expenses | $31,311 | $31,311 | $0 | $0 | 3.1% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $27,048 | $27,048 | $0 | $0 | 2.7% | |
| Payroll taxes | $23,628 | $23,628 | $0 | $0 | 2.3% | |
| Other (as described) | Per Capita Tax:State | $12,630 | $12,630 | $0 | $0 | 1.2% |
| Fees: accounting | $7,750 | $7,750 | $0 | $0 | 0.8% | |
| Other (as described) | Secretary Allottment & Benefits | $6,496 | $6,496 | $0 | $0 | 0.6% |
| Information technology | $6,357 | $6,357 | $0 | $0 | 0.6% | |
| Other (as described) | Dues | $4,652 | $4,652 | $0 | $0 | 0.5% |
| Total | $1,010,475 | 100% |
2022 · Form 990 · $1,023,979 spent · pay $344,168 · grants $0 · events $74,097
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other (as described) | Per Capita Tax:National | $297,600 | $297,600 | $0 | $0 | 29.1% |
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $219,239 | $219,239 | $0 | $0 | 21.4% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $105,246 | $105,246 | $0 | $0 | 10.3% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $74,097 | $74,097 | $0 | $0 | 7.2% | |
| Benefits paid to members | $66,905 | $66,905 | - | - | 6.5% | |
| Office expenses | $57,261 | $57,261 | $0 | $0 | 5.6% | |
| Occupancy | $56,359 | $56,359 | $0 | $0 | 5.5% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $54,050 | $54,050 | $0 | $0 | 5.3% | |
| All other expenses | $28,676 | $28,676 | $0 | $0 | 2.8% | |
| Payroll taxes | $19,683 | $19,683 | $0 | $0 | 1.9% | |
| Other (as described) | Secretary Allottment & Benefits | $14,347 | $14,347 | $0 | $0 | 1.4% |
| Other (as described) | Per Capita Tax:State | $12,329 | $12,329 | $0 | $0 | 1.2% |
| Fees: accounting | $7,148 | $7,148 | $0 | $0 | 0.7% | |
| Information technology | $6,366 | $6,366 | $0 | $0 | 0.6% | |
| Other (as described) | Dues | $4,673 | $4,673 | $0 | $0 | 0.5% |
| Total | $1,023,979 | 100% |
2021 · Form 990 · $838,348 spent · pay $337,031 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $274,945 | $274,945 | $0 | $0 | 32.8% | |
| Other (as described) | Per Capita Tax:National | $267,481 | $267,481 | $0 | $0 | 31.9% |
| All other expenses | $78,634 | $78,634 | $0 | $0 | 9.4% | |
| Office expenses | $45,324 | $45,324 | $0 | $0 | 5.4% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $42,512 | $42,512 | $0 | $0 | 5.1% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $39,705 | $39,705 | $0 | $0 | 4.7% | |
| Occupancy | $32,193 | $32,193 | $0 | $0 | 3.8% | |
| Payroll taxes | $19,574 | $19,574 | $0 | $0 | 2.3% | |
| Other (as described) | Secretary Allottment & Benefits | $13,846 | $13,846 | $0 | $0 | 1.7% |
| Other (as described) | Per Capita Tax:State | $11,935 | $11,935 | $0 | $0 | 1.4% |
| Information technology | $6,324 | $6,324 | $0 | $0 | 0.8% | |
| Fees: accounting | $5,875 | $5,875 | $0 | $0 | 0.7% | |
| Total | $838,348 | 100% |
Comments