NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS
Cite this
Plain text NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS. furp.org, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2020–2025. https://furp.org/org/national-association-of-letter-carriers-736101770. Retrieved 2026-10-22.
APA furp.org. (n.d.). NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2020–2025]. Retrieved October 22, 2026, from https://furp.org/org/national-association-of-letter-carriers-736101770
MLA “NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS.” furp.org, tax years 2020–2025, https://furp.org/org/national-association-of-letter-carriers-736101770. Accessed 22 Oct. 2026.
Retrieved 2026-10-22; covers tax years 2020–2025. Data: furp.org, CC BY 4.0.
2025 · Form 990 · revenue $381K · expenses $380K · assets $717K
- Also known as
- 1358 OIL CAPITAL BRANCH
- EIN
- 73-6101770
- Address
- 1515 S MEMORIAL DR, TULSA, OK 74112-7038
- NTEE code
- -
- Subsection
- 501(c)(5)
- Ruling year
- 1944
- Cross-check
- ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer
Mission
THE OBJECTIVES OF THIS BRANCH ARE MUTUALY BENEFITIAL FOR ITS MEMBERS; TO UNITE ALL LETTER CARRIERS OF THIS CITY AND OTHERS OFFICIALLY MERGED IN A HARMONIOUS BODY, AND TO ASSIST THE NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS IN ITS EFFORT TO IMPROVE THE CONDITIONS OF ALL LETTER CARRIERS.
Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).
People paid by the organization
4 people paid across every filing: current people first, then by total pay from this organization. Organizations counts every nonprofit each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Latest year pay | Total pay from here | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ron Porter | Vice President | 2020-2025 | $91,409 | $231,254 | 1 |
| Ronald Neel Jr | President | 2024-2025 | $105,339 | $197,046 | 1 |
| Ron Neel (former) | PRESIDENT ELECT | 2020-2023 | $94,165 | $330,887 | 1 |
| Gary Butts (former) | President | 2020-2022 | $89,131 | $269,421 | 1 |
Officers and directors, no compensation reported
11 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Hrs/wk (latest) | Compensation | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gary Rice | Trustee | 2024-2025 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Eric Sawyer | Trustee | 2020-2025 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Joe Day | Trustee | 2024-2025 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Bobby Mcdonald | REC.SECRETARY | 2024-2025 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| John Harrison | Treasurer | 2020-2025 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Tracy Shaw | Fin. Secretary | 2020-2025 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Juan Bustos | SGT. OF ARMS | 2025 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Greg Collins (former) | Recording Sec. | 2022-2024 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Josh Harris (former) | SGT. OF ARMS | 2020-2023 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Richard Hall (former) | Trustee | 2020-2023 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Mike Howard (former) | Trustee | 2020-2021 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
People by year
2025 · 9 people listed · 2 paid, $197K · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RONALD NEEL JR | President | 40 | $105,339 | $0 | $0 | $105,339 | 1 |
| RON PORTER | Vice President | 40 | $91,409 | $0 | $0 | $91,409 | 1 |
| JUAN BUSTOS | SGT. OF ARMS | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GARY RICE | Trustee | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ERIC SAWYER | Trustee | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOE DAY | Trustee | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BOBBY MCDONALD | REC.SECRETARY | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOHN HARRISON | Treasurer | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TRACY SHAW | Fin. Secretary | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2024 · 9 people listed · 2 paid, $171K · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RONALD NEEL JR | President | 40 | $91,707 | $0 | $0 | $91,707 | 1 |
| RON PORTER | Vice President | 40 | $79,045 | $0 | $0 | $79,045 | 1 |
| GARY RICE | Trustee | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ERIC SAWYER | Trustee | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOE DAY | Trustee | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BOBBY MCDONALD | Sgt at Arms | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOHN HARRISON | Treasurer | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GREG COLLINS | Recording Sec. | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TRACY SHAW | Fin. Secretary | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2023 · 8 people listed · 2 paid, $155K · 3 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RON NEEL | PRESIDENT ELECT | 40 | $94,165 | $0 | $0 | $94,165 | 1 |
| RON PORTER | Vice President | 40 | $60,800 | $0 | $0 | $60,800 | 1 |
| JOSH HARRIS | SGT. OF ARMS | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GREG COLLINS | RECORDING SEC'Y | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ERIC SAWYER | Trustee | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RICHARD HALL | Trustee | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TRACY SHAW | Fin. Secretary | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOHN HARRISON | Treasurer | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2022 · 9 people listed · 2 paid, $171K · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GARY BUTTS | President | 40 | $89,131 | $0 | $0 | $89,131 | 1 |
| RON NEEL | Vice President | 40 | $82,190 | $0 | $0 | $82,190 | 1 |
| JOSH HARRIS | SGT. OF ARMS | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GREG COLLINS | Trustee | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RON PORTER | Secretary | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ERIC SAWYER | Trustee | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RICHARD HALL | Trustee | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TRACY SHAW | Fin. Secretary | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOHN HARRISON | Treasurer | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2021 · 9 people listed · 2 paid, $174K · 2 employees · 1 volunteer
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GARY BUTTS | President | 40 | $94,686 | $0 | $0 | $94,686 | 1 |
| RON NEEL | Vice President | 40 | $79,461 | $0 | $0 | $79,461 | 1 |
| JOSH HARRIS | SGT. OF ARMS | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MIKE HOWARD | Trustee | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RON PORTER | Secretary | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ERIC SAWYER | Trustee | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RICHARD HALL | Trustee | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TRACY SHAW | Fin. Secretary | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOHN HARRISON | Treasurer | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2020 · 9 people listed · 2 paid, $161K · 2 employees · 1 volunteer
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GARY BUTTS | President | 40 | $85,604 | $0 | $0 | $85,604 | 1 |
| RON NEEL | Vice President | 40 | $75,071 | $0 | $0 | $75,071 | 1 |
| JOSH HARRIS | SGT. OF ARMS | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MIKE HOWARD | Trustee | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RON PORTER | Secretary | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ERIC SAWYER | Trustee | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RICHARD HALL | Trustee | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TRACY SHAW | Fin. Secretary | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOHN HARRISON | Treasurer | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
Highest-paid independent contractors
No independent contractors reported.
Who gave
Contributor names are not public for this form type.
Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.
Finances
Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.
| Revenue | Expenses | Assets | Net assets | Contributions | Program revenue | Officer pay | Employees | Volunteers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $380,587 | $380,327 | $717,369 | $672,684 | $323,109 | $0 | $196,748 | 2 | - |
| 2024 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $414,016 | $384,937 | $708,929 | $676,324 | $348,646 | $0 | $170,752 | 2 | - |
| 2023 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $319,124 | $346,533 | $712,881 | $651,398 | $0 | $292,333 | $154,965 | 3 | - |
| 2022 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $343,227 | $312,496 | $716,523 | $678,743 | $0 | $313,596 | $171,321 | 2 | - |
| 2021 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $312,039 | $293,159 | $694,659 | $642,583 | $0 | $280,223 | $174,147 | 2 | 1 |
| 2020 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $285,405 | $268,710 | $660,091 | $609,835 | $0 | $256,350 | $160,675 | 2 | 1 |
Funders of this organization
Not reported: no grants to this organization appear in the filings we have (tax years 2010 to 2025).
Similar organizations
Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)
| Organization | State | NTEE | Latest revenue | Latest expenses | Top-paid title | Top pay | Why similar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | OK | Not reported | $674,368 | $619,122 | PRESIDENT | $99,366 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, same state |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | CA | Not reported | $203,109 | $202,858 | PRESIDENT | $31,030 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | FL | Not reported | $571,532 | $571,036 | President | $85,566 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | NJ | Not reported | $236,405 | $216,734 | President | $87,267 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | CT | Not reported | $213,390 | $196,838 | PRESIDENT | $20,983 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | CA | Not reported | $233,935 | $188,854 | President | $41,815 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | TN | Not reported | $373,199 | $321,834 | President | $124,455 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | MI | Not reported | $387,192 | $430,335 | PRESIDENT | $32,537 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | MI | Not reported | $422,867 | $418,819 | TREASURER | $33,668 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | NY | Not reported | $479,227 | $435,612 | PRESIDENT | $99,743 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | ME | Not reported | $216,965 | $253,198 | President | $17,332 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | AZ | Not reported | $338,892 | $373,614 | President | $93,247 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | NY | Not reported | $415,670 | $501,226 | PRESIDENT | $93,151 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | LA | Not reported | $193,004 | $184,516 | PRESIDENT | $11,940 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | KY | Not reported | $407,210 | $368,731 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | SC | Not reported | $273,478 | $149,426 | President | $18,238 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | CA | Not reported | $366,509 | $358,216 | PRESIDENT | $109,951 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | MO | Not reported | $508,885 | $570,463 | PRESIDENT | $86,864 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | FL | Not reported | $237,726 | $217,304 | PRESIDENT | $62,179 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | CA | Not reported | $212,993 | $224,641 | PRESIDENT | $41,560 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | CA | Not reported | $323,900 | $382,201 | President | $107,895 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | FL | Not reported | $596,656 | $579,834 | PRESIDENT | $136,241 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | MI | Not reported | $220,371 | $242,185 | TRUSTEE | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | WA | Not reported | $272,491 | $163,761 | PRESIDENT | $13,604 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF LETTER CARRIERS | WA | Not reported | $260,426 | $285,464 | PRESIDENT | $16,721 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
Who funds organizations like this
Not reported: none of these organizations has foundation or DAF-sponsor grants in the filings we have.
The full list · all similar organizations
Where the money went
Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.
2025 · Form 990 · $380,327 spent · pay $256,997 · grants $0 · events $11,253
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $196,748 | - | - | - | 51.7% | |
| Other employee benefits | $28,673 | - | - | - | 7.5% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $25,480 | - | - | - | 6.7% | |
| All other expenses | $23,932 | - | - | - | 6.3% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $16,272 | - | - | - | 4.3% | |
| Payroll taxes | $15,304 | - | - | - | 4.0% | |
| Insurance | $12,454 | - | - | - | 3.3% | |
| Other (as described) | UTILITIES | $12,189 | - | - | - | 3.2% |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $11,253 | - | - | - | 3.0% | |
| Fees: accounting | $9,753 | - | - | - | 2.6% | |
| Other (as described) | OTHER TAXES | $8,311 | - | - | - | 2.2% |
| Other (as described) | Postage and Shipping | $6,891 | - | - | - | 1.8% |
| Other (as described) | CHARITY PROJECTS | $6,547 | - | - | - | 1.7% |
| Office expenses | $6,520 | - | - | - | 1.7% | |
| Total | $380,327 | 100% |
2024 · Form 990 · $384,937 spent · pay $236,742 · grants $0 · events $22,693
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $170,752 | - | - | - | 44.4% | |
| Other employee benefits | $32,248 | - | - | - | 8.4% | |
| All other expenses | $28,941 | - | - | - | 7.5% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $25,292 | - | - | - | 6.6% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $22,693 | - | - | - | 5.9% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $20,433 | - | - | - | 5.3% | |
| Other (as described) | OTHER TAXES | $15,430 | - | - | - | 4.0% |
| Payroll taxes | $13,309 | - | - | - | 3.5% | |
| Other (as described) | UTILITIES | $13,189 | - | - | - | 3.4% |
| Insurance | $11,604 | - | - | - | 3.0% | |
| Fees: accounting | $9,534 | - | - | - | 2.5% | |
| Other (as described) | CHARITY PROJECTS | $8,096 | - | - | - | 2.1% |
| Other (as described) | TRUSTEE EXPENSES | $8,057 | - | - | - | 2.1% |
| Office expenses | $5,359 | - | - | - | 1.4% | |
| Total | $384,937 | 100% |
2023 · Form 990 · $346,533 spent · pay $238,412 · grants $0 · events $10,220
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $154,965 | - | - | - | 44.7% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $63,537 | - | - | - | 18.3% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $25,179 | - | - | - | 7.3% | |
| All other expenses | $18,742 | - | - | - | 5.4% | |
| Payroll taxes | $15,738 | - | - | - | 4.5% | |
| Other (as described) | UTILITIES | $11,953 | - | - | - | 3.4% |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $10,220 | - | - | - | 2.9% | |
| Insurance | $8,929 | - | - | - | 2.6% | |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $7,659 | - | - | - | 2.2% |
| Other (as described) | TRUSTEE EXPENSES | $7,211 | - | - | - | 2.1% |
| Fees: accounting | $7,169 | - | - | - | 2.1% | |
| Other (as described) | DUES & FEES | $6,870 | - | - | - | 2.0% |
| Office expenses | $4,189 | - | - | - | 1.2% | |
| Other employee benefits | $4,172 | - | - | - | 1.2% | |
| Total | $346,533 | 100% |
2022 · Form 990 · $312,496 spent · pay $195,480 · grants $0 · events $29,544
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $171,321 | - | - | - | 54.8% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $29,544 | - | - | - | 9.5% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $25,615 | - | - | - | 8.2% | |
| All other expenses | $14,903 | - | - | - | 4.8% | |
| Payroll taxes | $13,071 | - | - | - | 4.2% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $11,088 | - | - | - | 3.5% | |
| Other (as described) | UTILITIES | $10,674 | - | - | - | 3.4% |
| Insurance | $7,613 | - | - | - | 2.4% | |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $7,155 | - | - | - | 2.3% |
| Other (as described) | TRUSTEE EXPENSES | $6,665 | - | - | - | 2.1% |
| Other (as described) | UNION FUNCTIONS | $5,726 | - | - | - | 1.8% |
| Office expenses | $4,991 | - | - | - | 1.6% | |
| Fees: accounting | $4,130 | - | - | - | 1.3% | |
| Total | $312,496 | 100% |
2021 · Form 990 · $293,159 spent · pay $198,939 · grants $0 · events $4,099
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $174,147 | - | - | - | 59.4% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $25,745 | - | - | - | 8.8% | |
| All other expenses | $13,242 | - | - | - | 4.5% | |
| Payroll taxes | $13,092 | - | - | - | 4.5% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $11,125 | - | - | - | 3.8% | |
| Insurance | $10,597 | - | - | - | 3.6% | |
| Other (as described) | UTILITIES | $9,305 | - | - | - | 3.2% |
| Office expenses | $7,567 | - | - | - | 2.6% | |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $7,510 | - | - | - | 2.6% |
| Other (as described) | TRUSTEE EXPENSES | $6,645 | - | - | - | 2.3% |
| Other (as described) | DUES & FEES | $5,400 | - | - | - | 1.8% |
| Fees: accounting | $4,110 | - | - | - | 1.4% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $4,099 | - | - | - | 1.4% | |
| Other employee benefits | $575 | - | - | - | 0.2% | |
| Total | $293,159 | 100% |
2020 · Form 990 · $268,710 spent · pay $184,981 · grants $0 · events $1,136
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $160,675 | - | - | - | 59.8% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $25,699 | - | - | - | 9.6% | |
| Payroll taxes | $12,052 | - | - | - | 4.5% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $11,524 | - | - | - | 4.3% | |
| Insurance | $8,864 | - | - | - | 3.3% | |
| Other (as described) | UTILITIES | $8,155 | - | - | - | 3.0% |
| Office expenses | $8,053 | - | - | - | 3.0% | |
| Other (as described) | DUES & FEES | $7,562 | - | - | - | 2.8% |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $7,467 | - | - | - | 2.8% |
| Other (as described) | TRUSTEE EXPENSES | $7,000 | - | - | - | 2.6% |
| All other expenses | $6,148 | - | - | - | 2.3% | |
| Fees: accounting | $3,565 | - | - | - | 1.3% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $1,136 | - | - | - | 0.4% | |
| Other employee benefits | $730 | - | - | - | 0.3% | |
| Travel | $80 | - | - | - | 0.0% | |
| Total | $268,710 | 100% |