INDEPENDENCE COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION

Cite this

Plain text INDEPENDENCE COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION. furp.org, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2010–2024. https://furp.org/org/independence-community-college-foundation-480759236. Retrieved 2026-10-28.

APA furp.org. (n.d.). INDEPENDENCE COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2010–2024]. Retrieved October 28, 2026, from https://furp.org/org/independence-community-college-foundation-480759236

MLA “INDEPENDENCE COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION.” furp.org, tax years 2010–2024, https://furp.org/org/independence-community-college-foundation-480759236. Accessed 28 Oct. 2026.

Retrieved 2026-10-28; covers tax years 2010–2024. Data: furp.org, CC BY 4.0.

Related institution: Independence Community College Exact (foundation)

2024 · Form 990 · revenue $632K · expenses $337K · assets $5.5M

Also known as
FOUNDATION
EIN
48-0759236
Address
1057 W COLLEGE AVE, INDEPENDENCE, KS 67301-8556
NTEE code
B41I
Exempt type
501(c)(3): charitable, religious, educational, scientific or literary (corporation)
Ruling date
December 1968 (when the IRS recognized its exemption)
IRS status
Exempt (unconditional) (IRS Business Master File) IRS data ↗
Tax-deductible donations
Yes: listed in IRS Publication 78 (public charity) Pub 78 ↗
Foundation status
Public charity supported by the public (170(b)(1)(a)(vi))
Cross-check
ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer

Mission

INDEPENDENCE COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION'S PRIMARY EXEMPT PURPOSE IS TO PROVIDE SUPPORT TO THE INDEPENDENCE COMMUNITY COLLEGE AND ITS STUDENTS, WITH GRANTS AND SCHOLARSHIPS.

Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).

People paid by the organization

None of the 39 people listed on these returns reported compensation from the organization. They are listed below.

Officers and directors, no compensation reported

39 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.

NameLatest titleYearsHrs/wk (latest)CompensationOrganizations
Omar Elshabassy DIRECTOR2023-2024 Not reported $0 reported 2
Jason Rutledge DIRECTOR2023-2024 Not reported $0 reported 4
Amber Gregory PRESIDENT2010-2024 Not reported $0 reported 1
Judi Harris DIRECTOR2010-2024 Not reported $0 reported 2
Corey Hugo EX OFFICIO2010-2024 Not reported $0 reported 1
Nick Mccollam SECRETARY2018-2024 Not reported $0 reported 2
Tyson Oakes EXEC BOARD M2010-2024 Not reported $0 reported 4
Jana Shaver DIRECTOR2010-2024 Not reported $0 reported 1
Barry Wesselowski DIRECTOR2010-2024 Not reported $0 reported 1
Jeffrey Gettler DIRECTOR2018-2024 Not reported $0 reported 1
Johnathan Rodriquez VICE PRESIDE2018-2024 Not reported $0 reported 1
Steve Chapman DIRECTOR2023-2024 Not reported $0 reported 1
Dottie Good TREASURER2024 Not reported $0 reported 1
Cody Oates EXECUTIVE DI2023-2024 40 $0 reported 1
Rod Froebe (former) EXECUTIVE BO2010-2023 Not reported $0 reported 1
Mark Julian (former) DIRECTOR2023 Not reported $0 reported 1
Val Defever (former) DIRECTOR2021-2022 Not reported $0 reported 1
Bryce Saia (former) EXCEUTIVE DI2021-2022 40 $0 reported 1
Jefery Gettler (former) DIRECTOR2021 Not reported $0 reported 1
Jonathan Rodriquez (former) DIRECTOR2021 Not reported $0 reported 1
Jerry Allison (former) DIRECTOR2010-2020 Not reported $0 reported 1
Martha Allison (former) DIRECTOR2010-2020 Not reported $0 reported 1
Ashley Beurskens (former) DIRECTOR2018-2020 Not reported $0 reported 1
Janet Tucker (former) TREASURER2020 Not reported $0 reported 1
Jim Kelly (former) TREASURER2010-2019 Not reported $0 reported 6
Charlotte Muse (former) DIRECTOR2010-2019 Not reported $0 reported 2
Jacque Oakes (former) DIRECTOR2010-2019 Not reported $0 reported 1
Ryan Goad (former) DIRECTOR2016-2017 Not reported $0 reported 1
Georgia High (former) DIRECTOR2010-2017 Not reported $0 reported 1
Randy Wagner (former) PAST PRESIDE2010-2017 Not reported $0 reported 1
Mark Woods (former) DIRECTOR2010-2017 Not reported $0 reported 2
Norman Castagna (former) DIRECTOR2010-2016 Not reported $0 reported 1
Galen Palmer (former) DIRECTOR2010-2016 Not reported $0 reported 1
John Updegraff (former) DIRECTOR2010-2016 Not reported $0 reported 1
Jim Clubine (former) PAST PRESIDE2010-2015 Not reported $0 reported 1
Sandy Annable (former) DIRECTOR2010-2015 Not reported $0 reported 1
Marilyn Flanders (former) DIRECTOR2010-2013 Not reported $0 reported 1
Mike O'Malley (former) DIRECTOR2010-2012 Not reported $0 reported 3
Mike Seller (former) VICE PRESIDE2010-2012 Not reported $0 reported 1

People by year

2024 · 14 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
STEVE CHAPMAN DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
OMAR ELSHABASSY DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $02
JEFFREY GETTLER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
DOTTIE GOOD TREASURER- $0$0$0 $01
AMBER GREGORY PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $01
JUDI HARRIS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $02
COREY HUGO EX OFFICIO- $0$0$0 $01
NICK MCCOLLAM SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $02
TYSON OAKES EXEC BOARD M- $0$0$0 $04
CODY OATES EXECUTIVE DI40 $0$0$0 $01
JOHNATHAN RODRIQUEZ VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $01
JASON RUTLEDGE DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $04
JANA SHAVER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
BARRY WESSELOWSKI DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
2023 · 15 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
STEVE CHAPMAN DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
OMAR ELSHABASSY DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $02
ROD FROEBE EXECUTIVE BO- $0$0$0 $01
JEFFREY GETTLER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
AMBER GREGORY PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $01
JUDI HARRIS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $02
COREY HUGO EX OFFICIO- $0$0$0 $01
MARK JULIAN DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
NICK MCCOLLAM SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $02
TYSON OAKES EXEC BOARD M- $0$0$0 $04
CODY OATES EXECUTIVE DI40 $0$0$0 $01
JOHNATHAN RODRIQUEZ VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $01
JASON RUTLEDGE DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $04
JANA SHAVER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
BARRY WESSELOWSKI DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
2022 · 12 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
VAL DEFEVER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
ROD FROEBE DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
JEFFREY GETTLER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
AMBER GREGORY SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $01
JUDI HARRIS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $02
COREY HUGO PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $01
NICK MCCOLLAM TREASURER- $0$0$0 $02
TYSON OAKES VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $04
JOHNATHAN RODRIQUEZ DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
JANA SHAVER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
BARRY WESSELOWSKI DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
BRYCE SAIA EXCEUTIVE DI40 $0$0$0 $01
2021 · 12 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
VAL DEFEVER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
ROD FROEBE DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
JEFERY GETTLER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
AMBER GREGORY SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $01
JUDI HARRIS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $02
COREY HUGO PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $01
NICK MCCOLLAM TREASURER- $0$0$0 $02
TYSON OAKES VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $04
JONATHAN RODRIQUEZ DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
JANA SHAVER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
BARRY WESSELOWSKI DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
BRYCE SAIA EXECUTIVE DI40 $0$0$0 $01
2020 · 14 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
JERRY ALLISON DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
MARTHA ALLISON DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
ASHLEY BEURSKENS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
ROD FROEBE DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
JEFFREY GETTLER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
AMBER GREGORY SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $01
JUDI HARRIS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $02
COREY HUGO PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $01
NICK MCCOLLAM DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $02
TYSON OAKES VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $04
JOHNATHAN RODRIQUEZ DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
JANA SHAVER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
JANET TUCKER TREASURER- $0$0$0 $01
BARRY WESSELOWSKI DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
2019 · 16 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
JERRY ALLISON DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
MARTHA ALLISON DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
ASHLEY BEURSKENS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
ROD FROEBE DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
JEFFREY GETTLER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
AMBER GREGORY SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $01
JUDI HARRIS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $02
COREY HUGO PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $01
JIM KELLY TREASURER- $0$0$0 $06
NICK MCCOLLAM DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $02
CHARLOTTE MUSE DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $02
JACQUE OAKES DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
TYSON OAKES VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $04
JOHNATHAN RODRIQUEZ DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
JANA SHAVER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
BARRY WESSELOWSKI DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
2018 · 16 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
JERRY ALLISON DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
MARTHA ALLISON DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
ASHLEY BEURSKENS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
ROD FROEBE PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $01
JEFFREY GETTLER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
AMBER GREGORY SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $01
JUDI HARRIS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $02
COREY HUGO DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
JIM KELLY TREASURER- $0$0$0 $06
NICK MCCOLLAM DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $02
CHARLOTTE MUSE DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $02
JACQUE OAKES DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
TYSON OAKES VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $04
JOHNATHAN RODRIQUEZ DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
JANA SHAVER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
BARRY WESSELOWSKI DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
2017 · 16 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
JERRY ALLISON DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
MARTHA ALLISON DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
ROD FROEBE PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $01
RYAN GOAD DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
AMBER GREGORY VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $01
JUDI HARRIS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $02
GEORGIA HIGH DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
COREY HUGO DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
JIM KELLY TREASURER- $0$0$0 $06
CHARLOTTE MUSE SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $02
JACQUE OAKES DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
TYSON OAKES DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $04
JANA SHAVER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
RANDY WAGNER PAST PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $01
BARRY WESSELOWSKI DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
MARK WOODS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $02
2016 · 19 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
JERRY ALLISON DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
MARTHA ALLISON DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
NORMAN CASTAGNA DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
ROD FROEBE PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $01
RYAN GOAD DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
AMBER GREGORY VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $01
JUDI HARRIS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $02
GEORGIA HIGH DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
COREY HUGO DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
JIM KELLY TREASURER- $0$0$0 $06
CHARLOTTE MUSE SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $02
JACQUE OAKES DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
TYSON OAKES DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $04
GALEN PALMER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
JANA SHAVER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
JOHN UPDEGRAFF DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
RANDY WAGNER PAST PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $01
BARRY WESSELOWSKI DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
MARK WOODS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $02
2015 · 20 people listed · none paid · 2 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
MARK WOODS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $02
JIM CLUBINE PAST PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $01
CHARLOTTE MUSE SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $02
JIM KELLY TREASURER- $0$0$0 $06
JERRY ALLISON DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
MARTHA ALLISON DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
SANDY ANNABLE DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
ROD FROEBE DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
NORMAN CASTAGNA DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
JUDI HARRIS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $02
GEORGIA HIGH DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
COREY HUGO DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
JACQUE OAKES DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
GALEN PALMER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
JANA SHAVER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
JOHN UPDEGRAFF DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
RANDY WAGNER PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $01
BARRY WESSELOWSKI DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
AMBER GREGORY VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $01
TYSON OAKES DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $04
2014 · 20 people listed · none paid · 1 employee
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
MARK WOODS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $02
JIM CLUBINE PAST PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $01
CHARLOTTE MUSE SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $02
JIM KELLY TREASURER- $0$0$0 $06
JERRY ALLISON DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
MARTHA ALLISON DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
SANDY ANNABLE DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
ROD FROEBE DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
NORMAN CASTAGNA DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
JUDI HARRIS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $02
GEORGIA HIGH DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
COREY HUGO DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
JACQUE OAKES DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
GALEN PALMER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
JANA SHAVER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
JOHN UPDEGRAFF DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
RANDY WAGNER PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $01
BARRY WESSELOWSKI DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
AMBER GREGORY VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $01
TYSON OAKES DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $04
2013 · 21 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
MARK WOODS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $02
JIM CLUBINE PAST PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $01
CHARLOTTE MUSE SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $02
JIM KELLY TREASURER- $0$0$0 $06
JERRY ALLISON DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
MARTHA ALLISON DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
SANDY ANNABLE DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
ROD FROEBE DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
NORMAN CASTAGNA DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
JUDI HARRIS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $02
GEORGIA HIGH DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
COREY HUGO DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
JACQUE OAKES DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
GALEN PALMER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
JANA SHAVER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
JOHN UPDEGRAFF DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
RANDY WAGNER PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $01
BARRY WESSELOWSKI DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
AMBER GREGORY VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $01
TYSON OAKES DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $04
MARILYN FLANDERS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
2012 · 22 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
MARK WOODS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $02
JIM CLUBINE PAST PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $01
CHARLOTTE MUSE SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $02
JIM KELLY TREASURER- $0$0$0 $06
JERRY ALLISON DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
MARTHA ALLISON DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
SANDY ANNABLE DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
ROD FROEBE DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
NORMAN CASTAGNA DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
JUDI HARRIS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $02
GEORGIA HIGH DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
COREY HUGO DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
JACQUE OAKES DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
GALEN PALMER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
MIKE SELLER VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $01
JANA SHAVER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
JOHN UPDEGRAFF DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
RANDY WAGNER PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $01
BARRY WESSELOWSKI DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
AMBER GREGORY VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $01
TYSON OAKES DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $04
MIKE O'MALLEY DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $03
2011 · 22 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
MARK WOODS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $02
JIM CLUBINE PAST PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $01
CHARLOTTE MUSE SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $02
JIM KELLY TREASURER- $0$0$0 $06
JERRY ALLISON DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
MARTHA ALLISON DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
SANDY ANNABLE DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
ROD FROEBE DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
NORMAN CASTAGNA DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
JUDI HARRIS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $02
GEORGIA HIGH DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
COREY HUGO DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
JACQUE OAKES DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
GALEN PALMER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
MIKE SELLER VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $01
JANA SHAVER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
JOHN UPDEGRAFF DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
RANDY WAGNER PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $01
BARRY WESSELOWSKI DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
AMBER GREGORY DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
TYSON OAKES DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $04
MIKE O'MALLEY DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $03
2010 · 23 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
MARK WOODS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $02
JIM CLUBINE PAST PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $01
CHARLOTTE MUSE SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $02
JIM KELLY TREASURER- $0$0$0 $06
JERRY ALLISON DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
MARTHA ALLISON DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
SANDY ANNABLE DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
ROD FROEBE DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
NORMAN CASTAGNA DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
MARILYN FLANDERS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
JUDI HARRIS DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $02
GEORGIA HIGH DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
COREY HUGO DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
JACQUE OAKES DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
GALEN PALMER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
MIKE SELLER VICE PRESIDE- $0$0$0 $01
JANA SHAVER DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
JOHN UPDEGRAFF DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
RANDY WAGNER PRESIDENT- $0$0$0 $01
BARRY WESSELOWSKI DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
AMBER GREGORY DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $01
TYSON OAKES DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $04
MIKE O'MALLEY DIRECTOR- $0$0$0 $03

Highest-paid independent contractors

No independent contractors reported.

Who the money went to

Grants this organization reported paying: Schedule I Part II of the Form 990, or the grants-paid list on the 990-PF. Open a year for every recipient. Recipients link to their own page when the grant names an EIN we have (990-PF grants list no EIN, so those link only on an exact, unique name and state). Grants to individuals are counted; their names are not shown.

2021 · 1 grant to organizations · $221K

Listed grants add up to $221,152; the return's “grants paid” expense line says $286,340. Returns can differ here (grants paid vs. accrued, items listed elsewhere); check the filing.

Negative amounts are returned or refunded grants; they are listed last and left out of the totals of grants paid.

Who gave

Contributor names are not public for this form type.

Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.

Finances

Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.

RevenueExpensesAssetsNet assetsContributionsProgram revenueOfficer payEmployeesVolunteers
2024 · Form 990 period ending 2025-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$632,018$336,950 $5,495,551$4,902,401 $455,606$0 -0-
2023 · Form 990 period ending 2024-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$510,160$1,081,219 $5,093,378$4,384,741 $363,479$0 -0-
2022 · Form 990 period ending 2023-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$1,288,515$279,455 $4,772,805$4,767,896 $1,035,330$0 -0-
2021 · Form 990 period ending 2022-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$257,230$445,387 $3,807,057$3,758,836 $107,411$0 -0-
2020 · Form 990 period ending 2021-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$305,215$489,065 $4,282,076$4,282,076 $272,412$40,545 -0-
2019 · Form 990 period ending 2020-06-30 · amended · view filing · original 990 ↗
$417,382$434,455 $3,924,450$3,922,426 $264,533$0 -0-
2019 · Form 990 period ending 2020-06-30 · superseded · view filing · original 990 ↗
$427,718$416,746 $4,090,469$4,090,469 $204,125$70,744 -0-
2018 · Form 990 period ending 2019-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$569,126$732,189 $4,108,973$4,087,062 $359,706$0 -0-
2017 · Form 990 period ending 2018-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$476,901$401,935 $4,243,898$4,236,631 $290,516$0 -0-
2016 · Form 990 period ending 2017-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$352,824$539,931 $4,146,428$4,127,141 $156,177$0 -0-
2015 · Form 990 period ending 2016-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$305,883$464,403 $4,141,540$4,137,668 $143,538$0 -2-
2014 · Form 990 period ending 2015-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$334,250$564,442 $4,447,167$4,440,459 $125,998$0 -1-
2013 · Form 990 period ending 2014-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$310,486$352,240 $4,725,258$4,721,011 $161,690$0 -0-
2012 · Form 990 period ending 2013-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$590,308$270,625 $4,342,233$4,330,772 $478,963$0 -0-
2011 · Form 990 period ending 2012-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$819,835$241,345 $3,424,848$3,424,343 $609,328$0 -0-
2010 · Form 990 period ending 2011-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$423,896$145,776 $2,845,867$2,845,867 $377,820$0 -0-

Connected to

Organizations that list some of the same people on their returns (officers, directors, key employees on this organization’s latest return), and related organizations it lists on Schedule R.

Funders of this organization

7 grantors reported grants to this organization, $357,415 in all, tax years 2011 to 2025. Exact: the grantor wrote this organization's EIN. Fuzzy: the grantor wrote only a name (foundations' 990-PF has no EIN field), matched to the same or a near-identical name in the same state; the name as filed is shown. From the latest return for each grantor and year, so amended returns aren't counted twice. CSV

GrantorTypeMatchYears givenGrantsTotalLatest yearLatest year's amountGrants
LABETTE COUNTY MEDICAL CENTER Public charity Exact 2018, 2023 2$175,000 2023$125,000
show
EWING MARION KAUFFMAN FOUNDATION Private foundation Fuzzy filed as “Independence Community College Foundation” 2014, 2017-2018, 2020 4$137,000 2020$5,000
show
LOLA LEE JACKSON ANIMAL WELFARE FOUNDATION Private foundation Fuzzy filed as “INDEPENDENCE COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION” 2012 1$20,000 2012$20,000
show
THE BLACKBAUD GIVING FUND DAF sponsor Exact 2025 1$15,000 2025$15,000
show
SIMPLY HYGIENE INC Public charity Exact 2025 1$9,906 2025$9,906
show
AMAZONSMILE FOUNDATION Private foundation Fuzzy filed as “INDEPENDENCE COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION” 2020-2023 4$259 2023$52
show
B K BRYANT FOUNDATION Private foundation Fuzzy filed as “INDEPENDENCE COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION” 2011 1$250 2011$250
show

Similar organizations

Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)

OrganizationStateNTEELatest revenueLatest expensesTop-paid titleTop payWhy similar
LABETTE COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATIONKSB41 $430,321$757,575 FOUNDATION D$70,061 Same NTEE code B41, revenue within 2x, same state, similar mission
HIGHLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATIONKSB41 $1,238,347$564,142 BOARD MEMBER$0 Same NTEE code B41, revenue within 2x, same state, similar name
SAMPSON COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION INCNCB41 $951,919$741,652 EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR$131,952 Same NTEE code B41, revenue within 2x, similar mission
SALEM COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATIONNJB41 $533,960$354,174 TREASURER$22,995 Same NTEE code B41, revenue within 2x, similar mission
WAUBONSEE COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATIONILB41 $708,222$431,197 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code B41, revenue within 2x, similar mission
REDLANDS COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION INCOKB41 $709,206$339,736 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code B41, revenue within 2x, similar mission
ERIE COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION INCNYB41 $974,063$961,941 Executive Dir.$119,904 Same NTEE code B41, revenue within 2x, similar name
CLINTON COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION INCNYB41 $499,510$488,276 Trustee$0 Same NTEE code B41, revenue within 2x, similar mission
MUSCATINE COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATIONIAB41 $1,016,436$418,165 VICE PRESIDE$0 Same NTEE code B41, revenue within 2x, similar mission
BEAUFORT COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATIONNCB41 $1,215,271$420,656 CHAIR$0 Same NTEE code B41, revenue within 2x, similar mission
OAKLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATIONMIB41 $1,131,493$468,732 Director, Ex Officio$607,903 Same NTEE code B41, revenue within 2x, similar mission
ANOKA RAMSEY COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATIONMNB41 $384,867$248,652 CHAIR$0 Same NTEE code B41, revenue within 2x, similar mission
BERGEN COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATIONNJB41 $982,054$1,014,266 DIRECTOR-CHIEF DEVELOPMENT OFFICER$5,351 Same NTEE code B41, revenue within 2x, similar name
CRAVEN COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATIONNCB41 $1,086,803$670,645 CCC PRESIDEN$341,514 Same NTEE code B41, revenue within 2x, similar name
MARSHALLTOWN COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATIONIAB41 $1,052,937$664,938 DIRECTOR$0 Same NTEE code B41, revenue within 2x, similar mission
NASSAU COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION INCNYB41 $776,671$755,805 FORMER EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR$178,983 Same NTEE code B41, revenue within 2x, similar name
JEFFERSON STATE COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC-JEFFERSON COUNTYALB41 $891,338$500,958 BOARD MEMBER$0 Same NTEE code B41, revenue within 2x, similar mission
KLAMATH COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATIONORB41 $357,383$354,165 Chairman$0 Same NTEE code B41, revenue within 2x, similar name
CERRO COSCO COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION INCCAB41 $352,471$327,462 College Preside$0 Same NTEE code B41, revenue within 2x, similar name
COASTAL CAROLINA COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION INCNCB41 $651,018$282,788 CHAIRMAN$0 Same NTEE code B41, revenue within 2x, similar name
ITASCA CMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATIONMNB41 $748,775$527,939 Executive Director$70,053 Same NTEE code B41, revenue within 2x, similar name
MORAINE VALLEY COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATIONILB41 $1,075,284$1,096,771 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code B41, revenue within 2x, similar name
MISSISSIPPI DELTA COMMUNITY COLLEGE DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION INCMSB41 $694,044$422,800 Director$0 Same NTEE code B41, revenue within 2x, similar mission
CLEVELAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION INCNCB41 $1,056,001$440,244 Chairman$0 Same NTEE code B41, revenue within 2x, similar name
OWENSBORO COMMUNITY AND TECHNICAL COLLEGE FOUNDATION INCKYB41 $715,715$405,657 CHAIR$0 Same NTEE code B41, revenue within 2x, similar name

Who funds organizations like this

Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).

GrantorTypeTotal givenGrantsOrganizations fundedYearsWhich ones
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS CHARITABLE GIFT FUND DAF sponsor$7,979,347119 392016–2024 ALPENA COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION; WOR-WIC COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION; INDIAN HILLS COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION; FERGUS AREA COLLEGE FOUNDATION and 35 more
COMMUNITY FOUNDATION OF THE EASTERN SHORE INC DAF sponsor$6,181,60016 12009–2024 WOR-WIC COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION
BRUNO AND EVELYNE BETTI FOUNDATION Private foundation$3,113,0003 12019–2021 SOUTH PUGET SOUND COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION
RICHARD A HENSON CHARITABLE FOUNDATION INC Private foundation$3,017,00012 12011–2025 WOR-WIC COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION
DOGWOOD HEALTH TRUST Private foundation$2,444,6007 12022–2024 TRI-COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC
DONOR ADVISED CHARITABLE GIVING DAF sponsor$2,388,52064 242014–2024 PIEDMONT COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC; MISSISSIPPI DELTA COMMUNITY COLLEGE DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION INC; THE CHATFIELD EDGE; WASHTENAW COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION and 20 more
AMERICAN ONLINE GIVING FOUNDATION INC DAF sponsor$2,129,16658 312019–2025 SPRINGFIELD TECHNICAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC; LENOIR COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC; PIEDMONT COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC; WASHTENAW COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION and 27 more
BERTOLON FAMILY FOUNDATION TR Private foundation$2,015,0006 12019–2025 NORTH SHORE COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC
VAN G MILLER FAMILY CHARITABLE FOUNDATION Private foundation$2,000,0007 12018–2024 HAWKEYE COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION
OJ & Mary Christine Harvey Educational Foundation Private foundation$1,877,5671 12023–2023 SOUTH PUGET SOUND COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION
CHARLES K BLANDIN FOUNDATION Private foundation$1,790,50029 12020–2024 ITASCA CMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION
OREGON COMMUNITY FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$1,788,02842 42014–2024 CLACKAMAS COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION; CHEMEKETA COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION; KLAMATH COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION; BUILDING FUND OF COTTEY JR COLLEGE INTL CHPTR PEO SISTERHOOD
ESSEX COUNTY COMMUNITY FDN INC DAF sponsor$1,640,02511 12016–2024 NORTH SHORE COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC
GREATER CINCINNATI FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$1,501,67822 22010–2024 THE CHATFIELD EDGE; LUZERNE COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC
CHARLES A CANNON CHARITABLE TRUST N0 ONE Private foundation$1,400,42614 92022–2025 PIEDMONT COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC; CLEVELAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC; BEAUFORT COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION; LENOIR COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION INC and 5 more

The full list · all similar organizations

Where the money went

Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.

2024 · Form 990 · $336,950 spent · pay $32,728 · grants $46,652 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)UNIVERSITY SUPPORT $100,267$100,267-- 29.8%
Interest $59,231-$59,231- 17.6%
Grants to US individuals $46,652$46,652-- 13.8%
Fees: accounting $45,115-$11,141$33,974 13.4%
Other salaries and wages $32,728-$32,728- 9.7%
Other (as described)SUPPLIES $15,485-$15,485- 4.6%
Fees: investment management $13,986-$13,986- 4.2%
Advertising and promotion $7,310-$7,310- 2.2%
Other (as described)DUES AND SUBSCRIPTIONS $6,535-$6,535- 1.9%
Other (as described)OTHER EXPENSES $5,712-$5,712- 1.7%
Travel $3,267-$3,267- 1.0%
Insurance $421-$421- 0.1%
All other expenses $241--$241 0.1%
Total$336,950100%

View the filing

2023 · Form 990 · $1,081,219 spent · pay $19,560 · grants $135,514 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)UNIVERSITY SUPPORT $776,286$776,286-- 71.8%
Grants to US individuals $135,514$135,514-- 12.5%
Fees: accounting $46,269-$10,700$35,569 4.3%
Interest $38,811-$38,811- 3.6%
Other salaries and wages $19,560-$19,560- 1.8%
Fees: investment management $13,906-$13,906- 1.3%
Other (as described)SUPPLIES $12,361-$12,361- 1.1%
All other expenses $10,396-$10,396- 1.0%
Advertising and promotion $8,424-$8,424- 0.8%
Other (as described)FOOD AND ENTERTAINMENT $8,035--$8,035 0.7%
Other (as described)DUES AND SUBSCRIPTIONS $5,596-$5,596- 0.5%
Travel $4,701-$4,701- 0.4%
Insurance $940-$940- 0.1%
Occupancy $420-$420- 0.0%
Total$1,081,219100%

View the filing

2022 · Form 990 · $279,455 spent · pay $50,664 · grants $112,902 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Grants to US individuals $112,902$112,902-- 40.4%
Other salaries and wages $50,664-$50,664- 18.1%
Fees: other services $44,533-$9,800$34,733 15.9%
Other (as described)ICC SUPPORT $35,483-$35,483- 12.7%
Other (as described)SUPPLIES $15,049-$15,049- 5.4%
Advertising and promotion $8,303-$8,303- 3.0%
Other (as described)MISCELLANEOUS $4,012-$4,012- 1.4%
Other (as described)FOOD AND ENTERTAINMENT $2,400--$2,400 0.9%
Interest $2,342-$2,342- 0.8%
All other expenses $1,230-$1,230- 0.4%
Occupancy $897-$897- 0.3%
Travel $842-$842- 0.3%
Insurance $798-$798- 0.3%
Total$279,455100%

View the filing

2021 · Form 990 · $445,387 spent · pay $89,228 · grants $286,340 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Grants to US organizations and governments $221,152$221,152-- 49.7%
Other salaries and wages $89,228-$89,228- 20.0%
Grants to US individuals $65,188$65,188-- 14.6%
Fees: other services $29,458-$458$29,000 6.6%
Other (as described)SUPPLIES $9,213-$8,663$550 2.1%
Fees: accounting $6,580-$6,580- 1.5%
Other (as described)FOOD AND ENTERTAINMENT $6,237--$6,237 1.4%
Interest $5,542-$5,542- 1.2%
Other (as described)DUES AND SUBSCRIPTIONS $5,140-$5,140- 1.2%
Other (as described)LOAN ORIGINATION FEE $2,500-$2,500- 0.6%
Travel $1,547-$1,547- 0.3%
All other expenses $1,279-$1,279- 0.3%
Insurance $1,219-$1,219- 0.3%
Occupancy $1,104-$1,104- 0.2%
Total$445,387100%

View the filing

2020 · Form 990 · $489,065 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)PROGRAM EXPENSE $236,189$236,189-- 48.3%
Other (as described)ICC PROJECT SUPPORT $185,994$185,994-- 38.0%
Other (as described)GENERAL & ADMINISTRATIVE $39,375-$39,375- 8.1%
Other (as described)FUNDRASING EXPENSE $27,507--$27,507 5.6%
Total$489,065100%

View the filing

2019 · Form 990 · $434,455 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)ICC PROJECT SUPPORT $310,264$310,264-- 71.4%
Other (as described)PROGRAM EXPENSE $115,450$115,450-- 26.6%
Other (as described)FUNDRASING EXPENSE $8,741--$8,741 2.0%
Total$434,455100%

View the filing

2018 · Form 990 · $732,189 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)ICC PROJECT SUPPORT $506,612$506,612-- 69.2%
Other (as described)PROGRAM EXPENSE $149,285$149,285-- 20.4%
Other (as described)GENERAL & ADMINISTRATIVE $71,484-$71,484- 9.8%
Other (as described)FUNDRASING EXPENSE $4,808--$4,808 0.7%
Total$732,189100%

View the filing

2017 · Form 990 · $401,935 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)PROGRAM EXPENSE $159,283$159,283-- 39.6%
Other (as described)ICC PROJECT SUPPORT $118,276$118,276-- 29.4%
Other (as described)GENERAL & ADMINISTRATIVE $101,234-$101,234- 25.2%
Other (as described)FUNDRASING EXPENSE $23,142--$23,142 5.8%
Total$401,935100%

View the filing

2016 · Form 990 · $539,931 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)ICC PROJECT SUPPORT $298,805$298,805-- 55.3%
Other (as described)PROGRAM EXPENSE $123,172$123,172-- 22.8%
Other (as described)GENERAL & ADMINISTRATIVE $87,303-$87,303- 16.2%
Other (as described)FUNDRASING EXPENSE $30,651--$30,651 5.7%
Total$539,931100%

View the filing

2015 · Form 990 · $464,403 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)ICC PROJECT SUPPORT $246,358$246,358-- 53.0%
Other (as described)PROGRAM EXPENSE $101,961$101,961-- 22.0%
Other (as described)GENERAL AND ADMINISTRATIV $93,038-$93,038- 20.0%
Other (as described)FUNDRASING EXPENSE $23,046--$23,046 5.0%
Total$464,403100%

View the filing

2014 · Form 990 · $564,442 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)ICC PROJECT SUPPORT $341,418$341,418-- 60.5%
Other (as described)PROGRAM EXPENSE $96,148$96,148-- 17.0%
Other (as described)GENERAL AND ADMINISTRATIV $95,448-$95,448- 16.9%
Other (as described)FUNDRASING EXPENSE $31,428--$31,428 5.6%
Total$564,442100%

View the filing

2013 · Form 990 · $352,240 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)PROGRAM EXPENSE $138,252$138,252-- 39.2%
Other (as described)CAPITAL CAMAIGN SUPPORT $108,429$108,429-- 30.8%
Other (as described)GENERAL AND ADMINISTRATIV $80,057-$80,057- 22.7%
Other (as described)FUNDRASING EXPENSE $25,502--$25,502 7.2%
Total$352,240100%

View the filing

2012 · Form 990 · $270,625 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)PROGRAM EXPENSE $191,891$191,891-- 70.9%
Other (as described)GENERAL AND ADMINISTRATIV $66,927-$66,927- 24.7%
Other (as described)FUNDRASING EXPENSE $11,807--$11,807 4.4%
Total$270,625100%

View the filing

2011 · Form 990 · $241,345 spent · pay $0 · grants $62,774 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)PROGRAM EXPENSE $113,671$113,671-- 47.1%
Grants to US individuals $62,774$62,774-- 26.0%
Other (as described)ADMINISTRATIVE $38,166-$38,166- 15.8%
Other (as described)FUNDRASING EXPENSE $12,162--$12,162 5.0%
Other (as described)FEES $8,944-$8,944- 3.7%
All other expenses $5,628-$5,628- 2.3%
Total$241,345100%

View the filing

2010 · Form 990 · $145,776 spent · pay $0 · grants $73,903 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Grants to US individuals $73,903$73,903-- 50.7%
Other (as described)ADMINISTRATIVE $34,532$34,532-- 23.7%
Other (as described)GENERAL $21,589$21,589-- 14.8%
Other (as described)TRUST FEES $8,999$8,999-- 6.2%
Other (as described)FUNDRASING EXPENSE $5,169--$5,169 3.5%
Other (as described)UTILITIES $1,584$1,584-- 1.1%
Total$145,776100%

View the filing

Trademarks

1 US trademark, 0 live.

MarkSerialFiledStatusSource
(design)879314342018-05-22AbandonedTRCFECO2, file of 2024-03-27

The newest marks of the trademark owners above, matched to this record by name (and state).

Comments

Anonymous: no account or email. Up to 2,000 characters, at most one link. Comments are checked automatically; some wait for review.