MISSION COMPASSION PAW INC
Cite this
Plain text MISSION COMPASSION PAW INC. furp.org, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2016–2024. https://furp.org/org/mission-compassion-paw-inc-474871772. Retrieved 2026-11-01.
APA furp.org. (n.d.). MISSION COMPASSION PAW INC [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2016–2024]. Retrieved November 1, 2026, from https://furp.org/org/mission-compassion-paw-inc-474871772
MLA “MISSION COMPASSION PAW INC.” furp.org, tax years 2016–2024, https://furp.org/org/mission-compassion-paw-inc-474871772. Accessed 1 Nov. 2026.
Retrieved 2026-11-01; covers tax years 2016–2024. Data: furp.org, CC BY 4.0.
2024 · Form 990 · revenue $979K · expenses $741K · assets $1.1M
- EIN
- 47-4871772
- Address
- 325 WAUKEGAN AVE FL 2, HIGHWOOD, IL 60040-1312
- Website
- WWW.MCPRESCUE.ORG
- NTEE code
- D20
- Exempt type
- 501(c)(3): charitable, religious, educational, scientific or literary (corporation)
- Ruling date
- March 2016 (when the IRS recognized its exemption)
- IRS status
- Exempt (unconditional) (IRS Business Master File) IRS data ↗
- Tax-deductible donations
- Yes: listed in IRS Publication 78 (public charity) Pub 78 ↗
- Foundation status
- Public charity supported by the public (170(b)(1)(a)(vi))
- Cross-check
- ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer
Mission
MISSION COMPASSION PAW., INC. RESCUES STRAY AND ABANDONED DOGS, CARES FOR THEM AND SEEKS TO PLACE THESE ANIMALS WITH LOVING HOMES.
Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).
People paid by the organization
1 person paid across every filing: current people first, then by total pay from this organization. Organizations counts every nonprofit each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Latest year pay | Total pay from here | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marta Kenar | PRESIDENT | 2016-2024 | $82,497 | $285,431 | 1 |
Officers and directors, no compensation reported
3 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Hrs/wk (latest) | Compensation | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Graziela Kaufman | SECRETARY | 2022-2024 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Samantha Schreiner | TREASURER | 2020-2024 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Grazela Kaufman (former) | V-P | 2020 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
People by year
2024 · 3 people listed · 1 paid, $82K · 1 employee · 250 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MARTA KENAR | PRESIDENT | 40 | $82,497 | $0 | $0 | $82,497 | 1 |
| GRAZIELA KAUFMAN | SECRETARY | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SAMANTHA SCHREINER | TREASURER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2023 · 3 people listed · 1 paid, $75K · 2 employees · 250 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MARTA KENAR | PRESIDENT | 50 | $75,000 | $0 | $0 | $75,000 | 1 |
| GRAZIELA KAUFMAN | SECRETARY | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SAMANTHA SCHREINER | TREASURER | 15 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2022 · 3 people listed · none paid · 1 employee
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MARTA KENAR | PRESIDENT | 50 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GRAZIELA KAUFMAN | SECRETARY | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SAMANTHA SCHREINER | TREASURER | 10 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2021 · 1 person listed · 1 paid, $73K · 0 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MARTA KENAR | PRESIDENT | 50 | $73,008 | $0 | $0 | $73,008 | 1 |
2020 · 3 people listed · 1 paid, $55K · 1 employee
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MARTA KENAR | PRESIDENT | 50 | $54,926 | $0 | $0 | $54,926 | 1 |
| GRAZELA KAUFMAN | V-P | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SAMANTHA SCHREINER | SECRETARY | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2019 · 1 person listed · none paid · 1 employee
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MARTA KENAR | PRESIDENT | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2016 · 1 person listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marta Kenar | Executive Director | 50 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
Highest-paid independent contractors
No independent contractors reported.
Who gave
Contributor names are not public for this form type.
Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.
Finances
Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.
| Revenue | Expenses | Assets | Net assets | Contributions | Program revenue | Officer pay | Employees | Volunteers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $978,852 | $740,813 | $1,085,459 | $1,064,753 | $353,601 | $552,206 | $82,497 | 1 | 250 |
| 2023 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $829,574 | $668,955 | $858,452 | $819,160 | $668,812 | $89,775 | $75,000 | 2 | 250 |
| 2022 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $512,841 | $308,267 | $674,565 | $658,541 | $512,768 | $0 | - | 1 | - |
| 2021 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $585,648 | $373,400 | $465,664 | $453,967 | $585,648 | $0 | $73,008 | 0 | - |
| 2020 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $483,414 | $347,100 | $241,718 | $221,968 | $483,414 | $0 | $54,926 | 1 | - |
| 2019 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $312,457 | $287,354 | $85,655 | $85,655 | $279,525 | $0 | - | 1 | - |
| 2016 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $103,119 | $100,705 | $2,414 | $2,414 | $103,119 | - | - | - | - |
Funders of this organization
17 grantors reported grants to this organization, $410,808 in all, tax years 2017 to 2025. Exact: the grantor wrote this organization's EIN. Fuzzy: the grantor wrote only a name (foundations' 990-PF has no EIN field), matched to the same or a near-identical name in the same state; the name as filed is shown. From the latest return for each grantor and year, so amended returns aren't counted twice. CSV
| Grantor | Type | Match | Years given | Grants | Total | Latest year | Latest year's amount | Grants |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PAYPAL CHARITABLE GIVING FUND | DAF sponsor | Exact | 2017, 2023-2024 | 3 | $123,750 | 2024 | $85,891 | show |
| AMERICAN ONLINE GIVING FOUNDATION INC | DAF sponsor | Exact | 2020-2021, 2023-2025 | 5 | $84,235 | 2025 | $10,111 | show |
| DONOR ADVISED CHARITABLE GIVING | DAF sponsor | Exact | 2019-2024 | 6 | $74,510 | 2024 | $13,750 | show |
| MARION AND RICHARD GRAHAM FOUNDATION | Private foundation | Fuzzy filed as “MISSION COMPASSION PAW INC” | 2023, 2025 | 2 | $40,000 | 2025 | $30,000 | show |
| DONALD & LORENA MEIER FOUNDATION | Private foundation | Fuzzy filed as “MISSION COMPASSION PAW INC” | 2022, 2024 | 2 | $25,000 | 2024 | $15,000 | show |
| FIDELITY INVESTMENTS CHARITABLE GIFT FUND | DAF sponsor | Exact | 2023-2024 | 2 | $22,360 | 2024 | $16,450 | show |
| MORGAN STANLEY GLOBAL IMPACT FUNDING TRUST INC | DAF sponsor | Exact | 2024 | 1 | $20,000 | 2024 | $20,000 | show |
| CHARITIES AID FOUNDATION AMERICA | DAF sponsor | Exact | 2023 | 1 | $5,300 | 2023 | $5,300 | show |
| GOFUNDME ORG | DAF sponsor | Exact | 2020 | 1 | $5,000 | 2020 | $5,000 | show |
| JPMORGAN CHASE FOUNDATION | Private foundation | Fuzzy filed as “MISSION COMPASSION PAW INC” | 2021-2025 | 5 | $3,435 | 2025 | $920 | show |
| WANA BRANDS FOUNDATION | Private foundation | Fuzzy filed as “Mission Compassion Paw Inc” | 2024 | 1 | $2,500 | 2024 | $2,500 | show |
| AMAZONSMILE FOUNDATION | Private foundation | Fuzzy filed as “MISSION COMPASSION PAW INC” | 2020-2023 | 4 | $2,176 | 2023 | $591 | show |
| PIPKIN CHARITABLE FOUNDATION | Public charity | Exact | 2023 | 1 | $1,500 | 2023 | $1,500 | show |
| J J KELLER FOUNDATION INC | Private foundation | Fuzzy filed as “MISSION COMPASSION PAW INC” | 2022 | 1 | $605 | 2022 | $605 | show |
| ABBVIE FOUNDATION | Private foundation | Fuzzy filed as “MISSION COMPASSION PAW INC” | 2019 | 1 | $312 | 2019 | $312 | show |
| BANK OF AMERICA CHARITABLE FOUNDATION INC | Private foundation | Fuzzy filed as “MISSION COMPASSION PAW INC” | 2017 | 1 | $100 | 2017 | $100 | show |
| ASSURANT FOUNDATION | Private foundation | Fuzzy filed as “MISSION COMPASSION PAW INC” | 2024 | 1 | $25 | 2024 | $25 | show |
Nearby + Similar BETA
Organizations like this one: what they do and who they are linked to
Same category: NTEE code and revenue
Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)
| Organization | State | NTEE | Latest revenue | Latest expenses | Top-paid title | Top pay | Why similar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| REACH RESCUE INC | IL | D20 | $764,350 | $556,887 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code D20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| COMMUNITY ANIMAL RESCUE AND EDUCATION INC | IL | D20 | $1,036,390 | $718,133 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code D20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| CATCADE INC | IL | D20 | $1,150,672 | $739,668 | Co-Executive Director | $82,326 | Same NTEE code D20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| HUMANE SOCIETY OF MONROE COUNTY ILLINOIS | IL | D20 | $799,437 | $870,960 | Shelter Director | $63,000 | Same NTEE code D20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| NOAHS ARK ANIMAL SANCTUARY INC | IL | D20 | $961,232 | $1,153,434 | EXECUTIVE DI | $75,000 | Same NTEE code D20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| FOX VALLEY HELPING PAWS ANIMAL WELFARE ASSOC INC | IL | D20 | $846,416 | $686,922 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code D20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| HUMANE SOCIETY OF CENTRAL ILLINOIS | IL | D20 | $950,278 | $935,060 | Board Chair | $0 | Same NTEE code D20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| FAMOUS FIDO RESCUE AND ADOPTION ALLIANCE | IL | D20 | $982,941 | $1,099,278 | CEO | $0 | Same NTEE code D20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| PAWS | IL | D20 | $1,261,967 | $223,697 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code D20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| HENRY COUNTY HUMANE SOCIETY KEWANEE CHAPTER | IL | D20 | $812,941 | $134,041 | Employee | $13,729 | Same NTEE code D20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| SECOND CITY CANINE RESCUE | IL | D20 | $913,751 | $930,773 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code D20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| CHICAGO CANINE RESCUE FOUNDATION | IL | D20 | $829,739 | $731,433 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code D20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| PARTNERS FOR PETS HUMANE SOCIETY | IL | D20 | $1,160,796 | $1,260,262 | Executive Dir. | $67,906 | Same NTEE code D20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| EVANSTON ANIMAL SHELTER ASSOCIATION | IL | D20 | $878,166 | $655,017 | Director | $0 | Same NTEE code D20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| ALMOST HOME FOUNDATION | IL | D20 | $783,554 | $595,716 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code D20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| ANIMALS DESERVING OF PROPER TREATMENT | IL | D20 | $1,088,897 | $1,292,671 | VICE PRESIDE | $0 | Same NTEE code D20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| DEKALB COUNTY ANIMAL WELFARE LEAGUE INC | IL | D20 | $895,652 | $595,713 | PRESIDENT/EMPLOYEE | $28,423 | Same NTEE code D20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| WILD DOG RESCUE | IL | D20 | $788,060 | $469,691 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code D20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| NAPERVILLE AREA HUMANE SOCIETY INC | IL | D20 | $1,019,042 | $1,290,203 | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR (1/1/24-10/31/24) | $95,492 | Same NTEE code D20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| METRO EAST HUMANE SOCIETY | IL | D20 | $1,291,446 | $1,618,264 | Veterinarian | $165,072 | Same NTEE code D20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| ANIMAL PROTECTIVE ASSN | IL | D20 | $912,193 | $764,551 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code D20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| PEOPLES ANIMAL WELFARE SOCIETY | IL | D20 | $832,042 | $836,237 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code D20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| HUMANE SOCIETY OF SOUTHERN ILLINOIS/SPCA INC | IL | D20 | $1,256,387 | $222,738 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code D20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| HOOVED ANIMAL HUMANE SOCIETY | IL | D20 | $1,262,297 | $1,191,690 | EXECUTIVE DI | $94,097 | Same NTEE code D20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| FISH WELFARE INITIATIVE | IL | D20 | $1,245,609 | $702,529 | Executive Director | $35,100 | Same NTEE code D20, revenue within 2x, same state |
Who funds organizations like this
Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).
The full list · all similar organizations
Where the money went
Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.
2024 · Form 990 · $740,813 spent · pay $148,540 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other (as described) | VETERINARY EXPENSE | $228,062 | $228,062 | - | - | 30.8% |
| Other (as described) | IN-KIND EXPENSES | $83,917 | - | - | $83,917 | 11.3% |
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $82,497 | $61,873 | $20,624 | - | 11.1% | |
| Other (as described) | TRAINING & BOARDING | $82,060 | $82,060 | - | - | 11.1% |
| All other expenses | $57,857 | $28,751 | -$11,398 | $40,504 | 7.8% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $54,155 | $43,324 | $10,831 | - | 7.3% | |
| Other (as described) | ANIMAL SUPPLIES | $47,474 | $47,474 | - | - | 6.4% |
| Fees: management | $24,500 | - | $24,500 | - | 3.3% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $23,395 | $14,400 | $8,210 | $785 | 3.2% | |
| Insurance | $13,112 | - | $13,112 | - | 1.8% | |
| Payroll taxes | $11,888 | - | $11,888 | - | 1.6% | |
| Travel | $11,504 | $11,300 | $204 | - | 1.6% | |
| Fees: accounting | $8,315 | - | $8,315 | - | 1.1% | |
| Fees: investment management | $8,179 | - | $8,179 | - | 1.1% | |
| Occupancy | $2,998 | $300 | $230 | $2,468 | 0.4% | |
| Fees: other services | $900 | $900 | - | - | 0.1% | |
| Total | $740,813 | 100% |
2023 · Form 990 · $668,955 spent · pay $112,225 · grants $0 · events $148,062
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other (as described) | VETERINARY EXPENSE | $248,006 | $248,006 | - | - | 37.1% |
| Other (as described) Event | MERCHANDISE/EVENT COST | $148,062 | $56,393 | - | $91,669 | 22.1% |
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $75,000 | $56,250 | $18,750 | - | 11.2% | |
| Fees: other services | $61,762 | $61,762 | - | - | 9.2% | |
| Other (as described) | ANIMAL SUPPLIES | $37,663 | $37,663 | - | - | 5.6% |
| Other (as described) | TRAINING & BOARDING | $32,850 | $32,850 | - | - | 4.9% |
| Other salaries and wages | $29,250 | $23,250 | $6,000 | - | 4.4% | |
| All other expenses | $18,295 | $18,295 | - | - | 2.7% | |
| Payroll taxes | $7,975 | - | $7,975 | - | 1.2% | |
| Insurance | $7,092 | $7,092 | - | - | 1.1% | |
| Fees: accounting | $3,000 | - | $3,000 | - | 0.4% | |
| Total | $668,955 | 100% |
2022 · Form 990 · $308,267 spent · pay $79,392 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other (as described) | VETERINERY EXPENSE | $123,384 | $123,384 | - | - | 40.0% |
| Other salaries and wages | $73,750 | $73,750 | - | - | 23.9% | |
| Fees: other services | $27,905 | $14,139 | $13,766 | - | 9.1% | |
| Other (as described) | ANIMAL SUPPLIES | $25,868 | $25,868 | - | - | 8.4% |
| Fees: legal | $15,121 | - | $15,121 | - | 4.9% | |
| Travel | $14,296 | - | $14,296 | - | 4.6% | |
| Other (as described) | TRAINING & BOARDING | $8,745 | $8,745 | - | - | 2.8% |
| Payroll taxes | $5,642 | $5,642 | - | - | 1.8% | |
| Other (as described) | MERCHANDISE | $5,541 | $5,541 | - | - | 1.8% |
| All other expenses | $5,015 | $5,015 | - | - | 1.6% | |
| Fees: accounting | $3,000 | - | $3,000 | - | 1.0% | |
| Total | $308,267 | 100% |
2021 · Form 990 · $373,400 spent · pay $78,593 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other (as described) | VETERINERY EXPENSE | $149,608 | $149,608 | - | - | 40.1% |
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $73,008 | $73,008 | - | - | 19.6% | |
| Other (as described) | TRAINING & BOARDING | $56,688 | $56,688 | - | - | 15.2% |
| Other (as described) | ANIMAL SUPPLIES | $39,700 | $39,700 | - | - | 10.6% |
| Fees: other services | $21,897 | $4,057 | $17,840 | - | 5.9% | |
| Travel | $14,809 | $14,809 | - | - | 4.0% | |
| Other (as described) | MERCHANDISE | $10,098 | $10,098 | - | - | 2.7% |
| Payroll taxes | $5,585 | $5,585 | - | - | 1.5% | |
| Fees: legal | $2,007 | - | $2,007 | - | 0.5% | |
| Total | $373,400 | 100% |
2020 · Form 990 · $347,100 spent · pay $76,061 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other (as described) | VETERINERY EXPENSE | $155,187 | $155,187 | - | - | 44.7% |
| Other salaries and wages | $54,926 | $54,926 | - | - | 15.8% | |
| Other (as described) | TRAINING & BOARDING | $48,395 | $48,395 | - | - | 13.9% |
| Other (as described) | ANIMAL SUPPLIES | $30,424 | $30,424 | - | - | 8.8% |
| Fees: other services | $13,791 | - | $13,791 | - | 4.0% | |
| Other employee benefits | $11,312 | - | $11,312 | - | 3.3% | |
| Payroll taxes | $9,823 | $9,823 | - | - | 2.8% | |
| Fees: legal | $6,259 | - | $6,259 | - | 1.8% | |
| Insurance | $5,989 | $5,989 | - | - | 1.7% | |
| Other (as described) | HORSE CARE EXPENSE | $5,889 | $5,889 | - | - | 1.7% |
| Fees: accounting | $3,000 | - | $3,000 | - | 0.9% | |
| All other expenses | $2,105 | $2,105 | - | - | 0.6% | |
| Total | $347,100 | 100% |
2019 · Form 990 · $287,354 spent · pay $66,654 · grants $0 · events $12,338
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other (as described) | VETERINERY EXPENSE | $127,654 | $127,654 | - | - | 44.4% |
| Other salaries and wages | $51,265 | $51,265 | - | - | 17.8% | |
| Other (as described) | TRAINING & BOARDING | $37,807 | $37,807 | - | - | 13.2% |
| Other (as described) | ANIMAL SUPPLIES | $21,675 | $21,675 | - | - | 7.5% |
| Fees: other services | $11,557 | - | $11,557 | - | 4.0% | |
| Other employee benefits | $11,467 | - | $11,467 | - | 4.0% | |
| Other (as described) | HORSE CARE EXPENSE | $9,610 | $9,610 | - | - | 3.3% |
| Fees: legal | $6,683 | - | $6,683 | - | 2.3% | |
| Payroll taxes | $3,922 | $3,922 | - | - | 1.4% | |
| All other expenses | $3,114 | $3,114 | - | - | 1.1% | |
| Fees: accounting | $2,600 | - | $2,600 | - | 0.9% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $45,270 | $12,338 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $287,354 | 100% |
2016 · Form 990EZ · $100,705 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Printing, publications, postage | $98,354 | 97.7% | |
| Occupancy, rent, utilities, maintenance | $1,610 | 1.6% | |
| Fees to independent contractors | $741 | 0.7% | |
| Total | $100,705 | 100% |
Comments