KEE CHA-E-NAR CORPORATION

Cite this

Plain text KEE CHA-E-NAR CORPORATION. furp.org, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2019–2024. https://furp.org/org/kee-cha-e-nar-corporation-474098140. Retrieved 2026-11-03.

APA furp.org. (n.d.). KEE CHA-E-NAR CORPORATION [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2019–2024]. Retrieved November 3, 2026, from https://furp.org/org/kee-cha-e-nar-corporation-474098140

MLA “KEE CHA-E-NAR CORPORATION.” furp.org, tax years 2019–2024, https://furp.org/org/kee-cha-e-nar-corporation-474098140. Accessed 3 Nov. 2026.

Retrieved 2026-11-03; covers tax years 2019–2024. Data: furp.org, CC BY 4.0.

2024 · Form 990 · revenue $761K · expenses $671K · assets $1.5M

EIN
47-4098140
Address
PO BOX 1027, KLAMATH, CA 95548-1027
NTEE code
P80
Exempt type
501(c)(3): charitable, religious, educational, scientific or literary (corporation)
Ruling date
July 2015 (when the IRS recognized its exemption)
IRS status
Exempt (unconditional) (IRS Business Master File) IRS data ↗
Tax-deductible donations
Yes: listed in IRS Publication 78 (public charity) Pub 78 ↗
Foundation status
Public charity supported by the public (170(b)(1)(a)(vi))
Principal officer
Abby Abinanti (its 2014 Form 990-N)
Form 990-N e-postcards
1 filed, 2014 (organizations with gross receipts normally $50,000 or less file this instead of a full Form 990) IRS data ↗
Cross-check
ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer

Mission

TO PROVIDE SERVICES TO TRIBAL MEMBERS INCLUDING BUT NOT LIMITED TO NAOLOXONE TRAINING, WELLNESS AND SOBRIETY PROGRAMS, TRANSITIONAL REHAB SERVICES.

Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).

People paid by the organization

None of the 7 people listed on these returns reported compensation from the organization. They are listed below.

Officers and directors, no compensation reported

7 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.

NameLatest titleYearsHrs/wk (latest)CompensationOrganizations
Abby Abinanti CHAIR2019-2024 Not reported $0 reported 1
Macy Bommelyn BOARD MEMBER2019-2024 Not reported $0 reported 1
Jessica Carter SECRETARY2019-2024 Not reported $0 reported 2
Herold Jones TREASURER2019-2024 Not reported $0 reported 1
Jim Mcquillen BOARD MEMBER2019-2024 Not reported $0 reported 1
Greg O'Rourke VICE CHAIR2019-2024 Not reported $0 reported 1
Rose Sylvia BOARD MEMBER2019-2024 Not reported $0 reported 1

People by year

2024 · 7 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
ABBY ABINANTI CHAIR- $0$0$0 $01
MACY BOMMELYN BOARD MEMBER- $0$0$0 $01
JESSICA CARTER SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $02
HEROLD JONES TREASURER- $0$0$0 $01
JIM MCQUILLEN BOARD MEMBER- $0$0$0 $01
GREG O'ROURKE VICE CHAIR- $0$0$0 $01
ROSE SYLVIA BOARD MEMBER- $0$0$0 $01
2023 · 7 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
ABBY ABINANTI CHAIR- $0$0$0 $01
MACY BOMMELYN BOARD MEMBER- $0$0$0 $01
JESSICA CARTER SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $02
HEROLD JONES TREASURER- $0$0$0 $01
JIM MCQUILLEN BOARD MEMBER- $0$0$0 $01
GREG O'ROURKE VICE CHAIR- $0$0$0 $01
ROSE SYLVIA BOARD MEMBER- $0$0$0 $01
2022 · 7 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
ABBY ABINANTI CHAIR- $0$0$0 $01
MACY BOMMELYN BOARD MEMBER- $0$0$0 $01
JESSICA CARTER SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $02
HEROLD JONES TREASURER- $0$0$0 $01
JIM MCQUILLEN BOARD MEMBER- $0$0$0 $01
GREG O'ROURKE VICE CHAIR- $0$0$0 $01
ROSE SYLVIA BOARD MEMBER- $0$0$0 $01
2021 · 7 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
ABBY ABINANTI CHAIR- $0$0$0 $01
MACY BOMMELYN BOARD MEMBER- $0$0$0 $01
JESSICA CARTER SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $02
HEROLD JONES TREASURER- $0$0$0 $01
JIM MCQUILLEN BOARD MEMBER- $0$0$0 $01
GREG O'ROURKE VICE CHAIR- $0$0$0 $01
ROSE SYLVIA BOARD MEMBER- $0$0$0 $01
2020 · 7 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
ABBY ABINANTI CHAIR0 $0-- $01
GREG O'ROURKE VICE CHAIR0 $0-- $01
HEROLD JONES TREASURER0 $0-- $01
JESSICA CARTER SECRETARY0 $0-- $02
MACY BOMMELYN BOARD MEMBER0 $0-- $01
ROSE SYLVIA BOARD MEMBER0 $0-- $01
JIM MCQUILLEN BOARD MEMBER0 $0-- $01
2019 · 7 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
ABBY ABINANTI CHAIR4 $0-- $01
GREG O'ROURKE VICE CHAIR2 $0-- $01
HEROLD JONES TREASURER4 $0-- $01
JESSICA CARTER SECRETARY2 $0-- $02
MACY BOMMELYN BOARD MEMBER1 $0-- $01
ROSE SYLVIA BOARD MEMBER1 $0-- $01
JIM MCQUILLEN BOARD MEMBER1 $0-- $01

Highest-paid independent contractors

No independent contractors reported.

Who gave

Contributor names are not public for this form type.

Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.

Finances

Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.

RevenueExpensesAssetsNet assetsContributionsProgram revenueOfficer payEmployeesVolunteers
2024 · Form 990 period ending 2025-09-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$761,312$670,728 $1,543,173$1,543,173 $719,225$0 -0-
2023 · Form 990 period ending 2024-09-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$1,311,161$543,863 $1,451,711$1,451,711 $1,293,619$0 -0-
2022 · Form 990 period ending 2023-09-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$395,685$296,906 $684,414$684,414 $391,385$4,300 -0-
2021 · Form 990 period ending 2022-09-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$507,749$191,250 $588,939$588,939 $507,749$0 -0-
2020 · Form 990EZ period ending 2021-09-30 · amended · view filing · original 990 ↗
$182,351$103,726 $272,439$272,439 $182,351- ---
2019 · Form 990EZ period ending 2020-09-30 · amended · view filing · original 990 ↗
$110,114$64,723 $193,814$193,814 $110,114- ---

Connected to

Organizations that list some of the same people on their returns (officers, directors, key employees on this organization’s latest return), and related organizations it lists on Schedule R.

Funders of this organization

21 grantors reported grants to this organization, $2,126,193 in all, tax years 2015 to 2025. Exact: the grantor wrote this organization's EIN. Fuzzy: the grantor wrote only a name (foundations' 990-PF has no EIN field), matched to the same or a near-identical name in the same state; the name as filed is shown. From the latest return for each grantor and year, so amended returns aren't counted twice. CSV

GrantorTypeMatchYears givenGrantsTotalLatest yearLatest year's amountGrants
THE CALIFORNIA WELLNESS FOUNDATION Private foundation Fuzzy filed as “KEE CHA-E-NAR CORPORATION” 2021-2024 9$560,000 2024$510,000
show
DIRECT RELIEF Public charity Exact 2021-2023 4$348,855 2023$259,396
show
THE CALIFORNIA ENDOWMENT Private foundation Fuzzy filed as “KEE CHA-E-NAR CORPORATION” 2016-2023 16$291,000 2023$100,000
show
HUMBOLDT AREA FOUNDATION DAF sponsor Exact 2017, 2019-2024 8$197,897 2024$20,980
show
TIDES FOUNDATION DAF sponsor Exact 2019, 2021-2022 3$161,000 2022$118,000
show
YOUTH PASSAGEWAYS Public charity Exact 2023 1$100,000 2023$100,000
show
ANNIE E CASEY FOUNDATION Private foundation Fuzzy filed as “KEE CHA-E-NAR CORPORATION” 2023 1$100,000 2023$100,000
show
DONOR ADVISED CHARITABLE GIVING DAF sponsor Exact 2020, 2024 2$90,882 2024$63,882
show
ASSETS UNDER MOVEMENT DAF sponsor Exact 2023 1$55,000 2023$55,000
show
ROCKEFELLER PHILANTHROPY ADVISORS INC DAF sponsor Exact 2020-2022 3$55,000 2022$10,000
show
EAST BAY COMMUNITY FOUNDATION DAF sponsor Exact 2021, 2024 2$38,000 2024$8,000
show
PATAGONIAORG Private foundation Fuzzy filed as “KEE CHA-E-NAR CORPORATION” 2019 1$30,000 2019$30,000
show
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS CHARITABLE GIFT FUND DAF sponsor Exact 2020 1$25,000 2020$25,000
show
INTERNATIONAL RESCUE COMMITTEE INC Public charity Exact 2023 1$20,000 2023$20,000
show
PATRICIA D & WILLIAM B SMULLIN FOUNDATION Private foundation Fuzzy filed as “KEE CHA-E-NAR CORPORATION” 2024-2025 2$17,500 2025$7,500
show
FIRST NATIONS DEVELOPMENT INSTITUTE Public charity Exact 2022 1$15,000 2022$15,000
show
JAMES IRVINE FOUNDATION Private foundation Fuzzy filed as “Kee Cha-E-Nar Corporation” 2015 2$13,050 2015$13,050
show
POLLY A LEVEE CHARITABLE TRUST - TRUST A - KRANCER TRUST Private foundation Fuzzy filed as “Kee Cha-E-Nar Corporation” 2025 1$5,000 2025$5,000
show
BURKEHAVEN FAMILY FOUNDATION Private foundation Fuzzy filed as “KEE CHA-E-NAR CORPORATION” 2024 1$2,000 2024$2,000
show
AMAZONSMILE FOUNDATION Private foundation Fuzzy filed as “KEE CHA-E-NAR CORPORATION” 2020-2023 4$509 2023$135
show
ARTHUR AND CHARLOTTE ZITRIN FOUNDATION Private foundation Fuzzy filed as “KEE CHA-E-NAR CORPORATION” 2024 1$500 2024$500
show

Nearby + Similar BETA

Organizations like this one: what they do and who they are linked to

Same category: NTEE code and revenue

Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)

OrganizationStateNTEELatest revenueLatest expensesTop-paid titleTop payWhy similar
KOREAN AMERICAN MEMORIAL MILITARY ACTION COMMITTEECAP80 $737,826$392,788 CEO$0 Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state
SOUTHEAST COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT CORPORATIONCAP80 $868,281$476,033 EXECUTIVE DI$78,333 Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state
BANDINI FOUNDATIONCAP80 $440,839$527,377 President$0 Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state
CAREMAX INTERNATIONALCAP80 $823,744$476,363 Executive Dir.$94,900 Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state
CHILD INTERNATIONALCAP80 $488,863$605,480 President$0 Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state
DREAMPOWER FOUNDATION INCCAP80 $710,221$743,900 Executive Dir.$94,035 Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state
DISABILITY ACTION CENTERCAP80 $1,387,433$1,439,467 Executive Director$70,547 Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state
COMMUNITY LIVING SKILLS SERVICES FOUNDATIONCAP80 $455,968$463,310 Director$45,750 Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state
ACTION NETWORKCAP80 $705,087$915,882 Director$0 Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state
IRANIAN AMERICAN WOMEN FOUNDATIONCAP80 $768,960$868,937 Board Member$0 Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state
KARIMU INTERNATIONAL HELP FOUNDATIONCAP80 $1,288,581$725,294 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state
RECOVERY CAFE SAN JOSE INCCAP80 $1,377,166$1,478,405 Executive Director$128,500 Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state
THE FOUNDATION OF LAGUNA WOODS VILLAGECAP80 $1,267,956$473,731 President$0 Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state
SALAM CHARITY USACAP80 $522,518$538,775 Director$0 Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state
VOLUNTEERS FOR VETERANS FOUNDATIONCAP80 $763,243$764,451 Treasurer$0 Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state
COMMUNITY ASSIMILATION THROUGH RESPONSIVE EDUCATION INCCAP80 $544,059$645,887 President$0 Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state
WELLSPRING WOMENS CENTERCAP80 $1,322,077$1,241,567 EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR$77,475 Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state
KONKANI CHARITABLE FUND INCCAP80 $855,753$966,819 Director$0 Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state
RESOURCES FOR RURAL COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENTCAP80 $1,155,148$1,074,360 Executive Director$111,765 Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state
LYNNE COHEN FOUNDATION FOR OVARIAN CANCER RESEARCHCAP80 $505,744$502,847 PRESIDENT AND EXECUTIVE DI$109,159 Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state
COMMUNITY & EMPLOYMENT LINKSCAP80 $1,048,220$1,267,157 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state
NATIVE ALLIANCE OF THE SIERRA NEVADA FOOTHILLSCAP80 $1,377,122$1,377,074 CHAIR PERSON$0 Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state
HOMEFRONT AMERICA INCCAP80 $441,638$378,133 President$0 Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state
OPTIMENTALITYCAP80 $844,272$776,360 Board of Dir$0 Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state
DROP IN THE BUCKETCAP80 $885,194$916,170 CEO & EXEC DIR$0 Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state

Who funds organizations like this

Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).

GrantorTypeTotal givenGrantsOrganizations fundedYearsWhich ones
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS CHARITABLE GIFT FUND funds this one DAF sponsor$9,314,475156 362016–2024 DROP IN THE BUCKET; KOREAN AMERICAN COMMUNITY FOUNDATION OF SAN FRANCISCO; NATIVE AMERICAN ADVANCEMENT FOUNDATION INC; WINDRUSH FARM THERAPEUTIC EQUITATION INC and 32 more
DONOR ADVISED CHARITABLE GIVING funds this one DAF sponsor$3,674,116115 292014–2024 KOREAN AMERICAN COMMUNITY FOUNDATION OF SAN FRANCISCO; IRANIAN AMERICAN WOMEN FOUNDATION; TREASURES MINISTRIES; RECOVERY CAFE SAN JOSE INC and 25 more
AMERICAN ONLINE GIVING FOUNDATION INC DAF sponsor$2,851,230116 272019–2025 KARIMU INTERNATIONAL HELP FOUNDATION; KAMA RELIEF CORPORATION; RECOVERY CAFE SAN JOSE INC; LITTLE ANGELS SERVICE DOGS and 23 more
PETOSKEY-HARBOR SPRINGS AREA COMMUNITY FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$2,005,1466 12018–2025 NORTHERN HOMES COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
GS DONOR ADVISED PHILANTHROPY FUND FOR WEALTH MANAGEMENT INC DAF sponsor$1,802,77719 82017–2024 SOUTHEAST COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION; TRAINING INSTITUTE FOR LEADERSHIP ENRICHMENT; KOREAN AMERICAN COMMUNITY FOUNDATION OF SAN FRANCISCO; RECOVERY CAFE SAN JOSE INC and 4 more
THE BEACHBODY FOUNDATION Private foundation$1,595,2594 12018–2021 GO CAMPAIGN
NATIONAL PHILANTHROPIC TR DAF sponsor$1,567,88544 182014–2024 LYNNE COHEN FOUNDATION FOR OVARIAN CANCER RESEARCH; FOOTHILLS CARING CORPS INC; NATIVE AMERICAN ADVANCEMENT FOUNDATION INC; GO CAMPAIGN and 14 more
THE ANNENBERG FOUNDATION Private foundation$1,294,00014 32009–2023 BANDINI FOUNDATION; LOS ANGELES COMMUNITY GARDEN COUNCIL; GO CAMPAIGN
FORGOOD INC DAF sponsor$1,251,45158 172010–2024 TREASURES MINISTRIES; RECOVERY CAFE SAN JOSE INC; NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR COMMUNITY; PUPPY JAKE FOUNDATION and 13 more
JEWISH COMMUNITY FDN OF THE JEWISH FEDERATION COUNCIL OF GREATER LA DAF sponsor$1,068,28021 32013–2024 JEWISH LOS ANGELES SPECIAL NEEDS FINANCIAL SERVICES INC; THE GIVING SPIRIT; LYNNE COHEN FOUNDATION FOR OVARIAN CANCER RESEARCH
LIBERTY HILL FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$1,032,60214 12015–2024 LOS ANGELES COMMUNITY GARDEN COUNCIL
VANGUARD CHARITABLE ENDOWMENT PROGRAM DAF sponsor$826,51125 112020–2024 PEGASUS PROJECT FOUNDATION; LYNNE COHEN FOUNDATION FOR OVARIAN CANCER RESEARCH; FOOTHILLS CARING CORPS INC; ACTION NETWORK and 7 more
SILICON VALLEY COMMUNITY FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$823,32030 132010–2024 RECOVERY CAFE SAN JOSE INC; TRAINING INSTITUTE FOR LEADERSHIP ENRICHMENT; GO CAMPAIGN; MONTEREY BAY HORSEMANSHIP & THERAPEUTIC CENTER and 9 more
GREATER HOUSTON COMMUNITY FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$821,76840 22011–2021 NATIVE AMERICAN ADVANCEMENT FOUNDATION INC; COMMUNITY OF THE STREETS OUTREACH CORPORATION
HAROLD A AND MARILYN KAY@ANDRESEN TRUST DATED MARCH 20 2001 Private foundation$746,4671 12021–2021 CARROLL COUNTY SENIOR SERVICES ORGANIZATION INC

The full list · all similar organizations

Where the money went

Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.

2024 · Form 990 · $670,728 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)CONTRACT SERVICES $169,228$169,228-- 25.2%
Other (as described)SCHOLARSHIPS $137,593$137,593-- 20.5%
Other (as described)FOOD SUPPLIES $110,090$110,090-- 16.4%
Other (as described)SUPPLIES & MATERIALS $93,170$93,170-- 13.9%
All other expenses $68,085$68,085-- 10.2%
Travel $37,595$37,595-- 5.6%
Occupancy $24,284$24,284-- 3.6%
Office expenses $20,984$20,984-- 3.1%
Insurance $8,564$8,564-- 1.3%
Depreciation and depletion $1,135$1,135-- 0.2%
Total$670,728100%

View the filing

2023 · Form 990 · $543,863 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)CONTRACT SERVICES $326,525$326,525-- 60.0%
Other (as described)SUPPLIES & MATERIALS $40,937$40,937-- 7.5%
Travel $39,237$39,237-- 7.2%
Occupancy $38,795$38,795-- 7.1%
Other (as described)FOOD SUPPLIES $30,800$30,800-- 5.7%
Other (as described)PARTICIPANT EXPENSES $28,878$28,878-- 5.3%
All other expenses $24,866$24,866-- 4.6%
Office expenses $13,705$13,705-- 2.5%
Insurance $120$120-- 0.0%
Total$543,863100%

View the filing

2022 · Form 990 · $296,906 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Other (as described)STIPENDS $61,150$61,150-- 20.6%
Other (as described)SUPPLIES & MATERIALS $47,756$47,756-- 16.1%
All other expenses $47,525$47,525-- 16.0%
Other (as described)CONTRACT SERVICES $46,656$46,656-- 15.7%
Other (as described)SERVICE COSTS $33,069$33,069-- 11.1%
Travel $25,279$25,279-- 8.5%
Occupancy $22,905$22,905-- 7.7%
Office expenses $7,616$7,616-- 2.6%
Fees: accounting $2,700$2,700-- 0.9%
Insurance $2,250$2,250-- 0.8%
Total$296,906100%

View the filing

2021 · Form 990 · $191,250 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
All other expenses $58,336$58,336-- 30.5%
Other (as described)144 DIRECT RELIEF $51,581$51,581-- 27.0%
Other (as described)132 MMIW PROJECT $33,297$33,297-- 17.4%
Other (as described)147 MURAL PROJECT $27,089$27,089-- 14.2%
Other (as described)116 MEN'S COMING HOME HOU $20,947$20,947-- 11.0%
Total$191,250100%

View the filing

2020 · Form 990EZ · $103,726 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $103,726 100.0%
Total$103,726100%

View the filing

2019 · Form 990EZ · $64,723 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $64,723 100.0%
Total$64,723100%

View the filing

Federal grants and contracts

Awards from USAspending.gov to a recipient with this organization's name and zip code. Obligations by federal fiscal year (October to September); each award links to its page on usaspending.gov.

Fiscal yearGrants and other assistanceContractsAwards
2026$750,000$01
Largest awards · 1 shown
YearAgencyKindProgramDescriptionObligated
2026Health Resources and Services AdministrationGrant or other assistanceRURAL HEALTHCARE SERVICES PROGRAMS 93.912RURAL COMMUNITIES OPIOID RESPONSE PROGRAM-IMPACT - KEE CHA-E-NAR CORPORATION, A TRIBALLY CHARTERED 501(C)(3) NONPROFIT ORGANIZATION OF THE YUROK TRIBE, PROPOSES$750,000

Comments

Anonymous: no account or email. Up to 2,000 characters, at most one link. Comments are checked automatically; some wait for review.