GUIDESPRING INC
Cite this
Plain text GUIDESPRING INC. furp.org, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2019–2025. https://furp.org/org/guidespring-inc-465680810. Retrieved 2026-10-24.
APA furp.org. (n.d.). GUIDESPRING INC [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2019–2025]. Retrieved October 24, 2026, from https://furp.org/org/guidespring-inc-465680810
MLA “GUIDESPRING INC.” furp.org, tax years 2019–2025, https://furp.org/org/guidespring-inc-465680810. Accessed 24 Oct. 2026.
Retrieved 2026-10-24; covers tax years 2019–2025. Data: furp.org, CC BY 4.0.
2025 · Form 990 · revenue $261K · expenses $272K · assets $50K
- EIN
- 46-5680810
- Address
- 539 INDUSTRIAL PARK RD, MILTON, PA 17847-9211
- Website
- GUIDESPRING.ORG
- NTEE code
- F60
- Exempt type
- 501(c)(3): charitable, religious, educational, scientific or literary (corporation)
- Ruling date
- January 2020 (when the IRS recognized its exemption)
- IRS status
- Exempt: reinstated May 15, 2018 after an automatic revocation on May 15, 2018 IRS data ↗
- Tax-deductible donations
- Yes: listed in IRS Publication 78 (public charity) Pub 78 ↗
- Foundation status
- Public charity supported by the public (170(b)(1)(a)(vi))
- Cross-check
- ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer
Mission
TO PROVIDE GUIDANCE AND SUPPORT TO THOSE WHO HAVE HAD TO DEAL WITH TRAUMATIC EVENTS IN THEIR LIVES.
Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).
People paid by the organization
None of the 9 people listed on these returns reported compensation from the organization. They are listed below.
Officers and directors, no compensation reported
9 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Hrs/wk (latest) | Compensation | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jim Lapp | BOARD MEMBER | 2023-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Arlene Martin | BOARD MEMBER | 2019-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Ken Martin | CHAIRMAN | 2019-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Ronald Musselman | BOARD MEMBER | 2019-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Naomi Peachy | BOARD MEMBER | 2023-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Ben Streeter | BOARD MEMBER | 2023-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Ivan Yoder (former) | BOARD MEMBER | 2019-2022 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Cynthia Beiler (former) | BOARD MEMBER | 2019-2022 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Esther Lapp (former) | BOARD MEMBER | 2019-2022 | 10 | $0 reported | 1 |
People by year
2025 · 6 people listed · none paid · 6 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JIM LAPP | BOARD MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ARLENE MARTIN | BOARD MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KEN MARTIN | CHAIRMAN | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RONALD MUSSELMAN | BOARD MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| NAOMI PEACHY | BOARD MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BEN STREETER | BOARD MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2024 · 6 people listed · none paid · 6 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JIM LAPP | BOARD MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ARLENE MARTIN | BOARD MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KEN MARTIN | CHAIRMAN | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RONALD MUSSELMAN | BOARD MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| NAOMI PEACHY | BOARD MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BEN STREETER | BOARD MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2023 · 6 people listed · none paid · 6 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JIM LAPP | BOARD MEMBER | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ARLENE MARTIN | BOARD MEMBER | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KEN MARTIN | CHAIRMAN | 10 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RONALD MUSSELMAN | BOARD MEMBER | 10 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| NAOMI PEACHY | BOARD MEMBER | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BEN STREETER | BOARD MEMBER | 10 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2022 · 6 people listed · none paid · 6 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KEN MARTIN | BOARD CHAIRMAN | 10 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RONALD MUSSELMAN | BOARD MEMBER | 10 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| IVAN YODER | BOARD MEMBER | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CYNTHIA BEILER | BOARD MEMBER | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ARLENE MARTIN | BOARD MEMBER | 20 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ESTHER LAPP | BOARD MEMBER | 10 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2021 · 6 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KEN MARTIN | BOARD CHAIRMAN | 10 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| RONALD MUSSELMAN | BOARD MEMBER | 10 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| IVAN YODER | BOARD MEMBER | 5 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| CYNTHIA BEILER | BOARD MEMBER | 5 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| ARLENE MARTIN | BOARD MEMBER | 20 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| ESTHER LAPP | BOARD MEMBER | 10 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
2020 · 6 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KEN MARTIN | BOARD CHAIRMAN | 10 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| RONALD MUSSELMAN | BOARD MEMBER | 10 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| IVAN YODER | BOARD MEMBER | 5 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| CYNTHIA BEILER | BOARD MEMBER | 5 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| ARLENE MARTIN | BOARD MEMBER | 20 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| ESTHER LAPP | BOARD MEMBER | 10 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
2019 · 6 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KEN MARTIN | BOARD CHAIRMAN | 10 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| RONALD MUSSELMAN | BOARD MEMBER | 10 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| IVAN YODER | BOARD MEMBER | 5 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| CYNTHIA BEILER | BOARD MEMBER | 5 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| ARLENE MARTIN | BOARD MEMBER | 20 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| ESTHER LAPP | BOARD MEMBER | 10 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
Highest-paid independent contractors
No independent contractors reported.
Federal grants and contracts
Awards from USAspending.gov to a recipient with this organization's name and zip code. Obligations by federal fiscal year (October to September); each award links to its page on usaspending.gov.
| Fiscal year | Grants and other assistance | Contracts | Awards |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | $3,000 | $0 | 2 |
Largest awards · 1 shown
| Year | Agency | Kind | Program | Description | Obligated |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Small Business Administration | Grant or other assistance | ECONOMIC INJURY DISASTER LOAN EMERGENCY ADVANCE 59.072 | ECONOMIC INJURY DISASTER GRANT | $3,000 |
Who gave
Contributor names are not public for this form type.
Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.
Finances
Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.
| Revenue | Expenses | Assets | Net assets | Contributions | Program revenue | Officer pay | Employees | Volunteers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $260,603 | $272,218 | $50,159 | $50,159 | $64,682 | $120,935 | - | 6 | - |
| 2024 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $277,774 | $243,278 | $61,774 | $61,774 | $66,165 | $115,302 | - | 6 | - |
| 2023 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $258,297 | $227,651 | $24,463 | $24,463 | $18,329 | $157,640 | - | 6 | - |
| 2022 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $246,453 | $232,765 | $24,038 | $0 | $30,821 | $121,927 | - | 6 | - |
| 2021 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $138,806 | $165,946 | $7,929 | $75 | $24,580 | $89,636 | - | - | - |
| 2020 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $132,945 | $111,179 | $27,215 | $27,215 | $24,684 | $64,177 | - | - | - |
| 2019 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $129,414 | $120,792 | $5,449 | $5,449 | $53,213 | $47,283 | - | - | - |
Funders of this organization
3 grantors reported grants to this organization, $65,097 in all, tax years 2020 to 2024. Exact: the grantor wrote this organization's EIN. Fuzzy: the grantor wrote only a name (foundations' 990-PF has no EIN field), matched to the same or a near-identical name in the same state; the name as filed is shown. From the latest return for each grantor and year, so amended returns aren't counted twice. CSV
| Grantor | Type | Match | Years given | Grants | Total | Latest year | Latest year's amount | Grants |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VANGUARD CHARITABLE ENDOWMENT PROGRAM | DAF sponsor | Exact | 2024 | 1 | $50,000 | 2024 | $50,000 | show |
| FAITHFUL JOURNEY FOUNDATION | DAF sponsor | Exact | 2024 | 1 | $15,000 | 2024 | $15,000 | show |
| AMAZONSMILE FOUNDATION | Private foundation | Fuzzy filed as “GUIDESPRING INC” | 2020-2023 | 4 | $97 | 2023 | $28 | show |
Similar organizations
Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)
| Organization | State | NTEE | Latest revenue | Latest expenses | Top-paid title | Top pay | Why similar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TIDES INC | PA | F60 | $280,678 | $212,513 | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | $63,162 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x, same state |
| MOTHER CARE INC | PA | F60 | $210,509 | $231,297 | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | $182,000 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x, same state |
| PLACE OF REFUGE INC | PA | F60 | $303,835 | $319,244 | Exec Director interim | $17,148 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x, same state |
| HALLOWED GROUND COUNSELING | PA | F60 | $272,383 | $134,000 | DIRECTOR | $0 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x, same state |
| LIVING SCRIPTURE INSTITUTE | PA | F60 | $254,423 | $92,920 | Vice Pres/Treas | $16,269 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x, same state |
| A HAVEN | PA | F60 | $480,443 | $549,475 | EXOFFICIO | $34,515 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x, same state |
| CORNERSTONE COUNSELING MINISTRIES | PA | F60 | $258,309 | $286,022 | CHAIRMAN-DIRECTOR | $0 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x, same state |
| SANKOFA HEALING STUDIO | PA | F60 | $343,173 | $286,106 | Executive Director | $0 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x, same state |
| HERO S JOURNEY FOUNDATION | PA | F60 | $322,549 | $571,036 | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | $81,000 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x, same state |
| DOMESTIC OUTREACH CORP | PA | F60 | $216,882 | $228,286 | Not reported | $78,000 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x, same state |
| PILLARS PJS INC | NY | F60 | $181,283 | $82,200 | DIRECTOR | $0 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x |
| FHGR INC | KY | F60 | $248,728 | $233,450 | EXECUTIVE DI | $38,182 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x |
| TURNING POINT INC | IN | F60 | $485,195 | $462,843 | Secretary | $0 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x |
| WOMEN SUPPORTING WOMEN INC | MD | F60 | $291,251 | $244,048 | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | $47,791 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x |
| GUEST HOUSE PROJECT INC | GA | F60 | $152,830 | $171,311 | Executive Director and Founder | $43,200 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x |
| WELLSPRING KINGDOM ENRICHMENT INC | CA | F60 | $371,876 | $373,818 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x |
| FIGHTING CHANCE INC | NY | F60 | $381,997 | $431,109 | Chairman & CEO | $60,000 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x |
| IKE FUND INC | TX | F60 | $225,625 | $96,520 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x |
| MEOROS INC | NY | F60 | $194,990 | $242,032 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x |
| FAMILIES REACHING INTO EACH NEW DAY INC | RI | F60 | $262,237 | $236,303 | Director | $2,456,122 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x |
| FAMILY4TODAY INC | FL | F60 | $185,127 | $154,796 | Executive Director | $72,000 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x |
| COMMON GROUND INC | NJ | F60 | $356,725 | $263,345 | EXECUTIVE DI | $80,000 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x |
| SARCOMA ALLIANCE | CA | F60 | $279,048 | $111,374 | PRESIDENT DIRECTOR | $0 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| A RIGHT HEART MINISTRIES INC | NY | F60 | $160,892 | $173,028 | DIRECTOR | $65,000 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x |
| HEARTSTRINGS COUNSELING INC | CA | F60 | $282,236 | $291,490 | CEO | $90,000 | Same NTEE code F60, revenue within 2x |
Who funds organizations like this
Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).
The full list · all similar organizations
Where the money went
Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.
2025 · Form 990 · $272,218 spent · pay $177,707 · grants $0 · events $57,950
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $177,707 | $168,822 | $5,331 | $3,554 | 65.3% | |
| Fees: other services | $33,979 | $33,979 | - | - | 12.5% | |
| Occupancy | $27,655 | $26,272 | $1,383 | - | 10.2% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $15,017 | $15,017 | - | - | 5.5% | |
| Office expenses | $4,734 | $4,497 | $142 | $95 | 1.7% | |
| Information technology | $4,285 | $4,285 | - | - | 1.6% | |
| Insurance | $3,917 | $3,721 | $196 | - | 1.4% | |
| Other (as described) | GIFTS / DONATIONS | $2,013 | $2,013 | - | - | 0.7% |
| Other (as described) | JOURNEY GROUP EXPENSES | $1,134 | $1,134 | - | - | 0.4% |
| Fees: accounting | $965 | - | $965 | - | 0.4% | |
| Travel | $624 | $624 | - | - | 0.2% | |
| Fees: legal | $188 | - | $188 | - | 0.1% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $117,859 | $42,933 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $272,218 | 100% |
2024 · Form 990 · $243,278 spent · pay $163,984 · grants $0 · events $51,646
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $163,984 | $155,784 | $4,920 | $3,280 | 67.4% | |
| Fees: other services | $25,445 | $25,445 | - | - | 10.5% | |
| Occupancy | $21,205 | $20,144 | $1,061 | - | 8.7% | |
| Office expenses | $10,074 | $9,794 | $133 | $147 | 4.1% | |
| Information technology | $4,939 | $4,939 | - | - | 2.0% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $4,915 | $4,915 | - | - | 2.0% | |
| Insurance | $3,984 | $3,785 | $199 | - | 1.6% | |
| Other (as described) | REIMBURSEMENT | $2,714 | $2,714 | - | - | 1.1% |
| Fees: accounting | $2,400 | - | $2,400 | - | 1.0% | |
| Other (as described) | RESTORATIVE JUSTICE EXPEN | $1,107 | $1,107 | - | - | 0.5% |
| Other (as described) | GIFTS / DONATIONS | $923 | $923 | - | - | 0.4% |
| All other expenses | $517 | $517 | - | - | 0.2% | |
| Other (as described) | ADJUSTMENT | $435 | $435 | - | - | 0.2% |
| Fees: legal | $411 | - | $411 | - | 0.2% | |
| Travel | $225 | $225 | - | - | 0.1% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $142,976 | $46,731 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $243,278 | 100% |
2023 · Form 990 · $227,651 spent · pay $158,402 · grants $0 · events $89,861
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $158,402 | $150,482 | $4,752 | $3,168 | 69.6% | |
| Occupancy | $20,919 | $19,873 | $1,046 | - | 9.2% | |
| Fees: other services | $20,000 | $20,000 | - | - | 8.8% | |
| Office expenses | $7,867 | $7,623 | $97 | $147 | 3.5% | |
| Information technology | $5,990 | $5,990 | - | - | 2.6% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $5,761 | $5,761 | - | - | 2.5% | |
| Insurance | $4,572 | $4,343 | $229 | - | 2.0% | |
| Other (as described) | JOURNEY GROUP EXPENSES | $1,541 | $1,541 | - | - | 0.7% |
| Other (as described) | GIFTS / DONATIONS | $703 | $703 | - | - | 0.3% |
| Travel | $646 | $646 | - | - | 0.3% | |
| Other (as described) | RESTORATIVE JUSTICE EXPEN | $383 | $383 | - | - | 0.2% |
| Fees: legal | $311 | - | $311 | - | 0.1% | |
| Fees: accounting | $300 | - | $300 | - | 0.1% | |
| Other (as described) | PURE DESIRE MINISTRY | $256 | $256 | - | - | 0.1% |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $166,204 | $84,100 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $227,651 | 100% |
2022 · Form 990 · $232,765 spent · pay $153,821 · grants $0 · events $70,519
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $153,821 | - | $153,821 | - | 66.1% | |
| Occupancy | $21,471 | - | $21,471 | - | 9.2% | |
| Other (as described) | PROGRAM SERVICES EXPENSES | $14,639 | $14,639 | - | - | 6.3% |
| Other (as described) | CLIENT MATERIAL RESOURCES | $9,951 | - | $9,951 | - | 4.3% |
| Travel | $7,606 | - | $7,606 | - | 3.3% | |
| Other (as described) | CONTRACT SERVICES | $7,221 | - | $7,221 | - | 3.1% |
| Insurance | $4,022 | - | $4,022 | - | 1.7% | |
| Office expenses | $3,455 | - | $3,455 | - | 1.5% | |
| Information technology | $3,401 | - | $3,401 | - | 1.5% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $2,777 | - | $2,777 | - | 1.2% | |
| Fees: legal | $1,450 | - | $1,450 | - | 0.6% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $1,218 | - | $1,218 | - | 0.5% | |
| Other (as described) | PRINTING POSTAGE | $918 | - | $918 | - | 0.4% |
| Fees: accounting | $815 | - | $815 | - | 0.4% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $130,579 | $67,742 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $232,765 | 100% |
2021 · Form 990EZ · $165,946 spent · pay $118,500 · grants $0 · events $13,318
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Salaries, other pay and benefits | $118,500 | 71.4% | |
| Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) | $26,053 | 15.7% | |
| Occupancy, rent, utilities, maintenance | $18,138 | 10.9% | |
| Fees to independent contractors | $3,255 | 2.0% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income - | $13,318 | reported apart |
| Total | $165,946 | 100% |
2020 · Form 990EZ · $111,179 spent · pay $73,221 · grants $0 · events $22,952
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Salaries, other pay and benefits | $73,221 | 65.9% | |
| Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) | $25,832 | 23.2% | |
| Occupancy, rent, utilities, maintenance | $12,126 | 10.9% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income - | $22,952 | reported apart |
| Total | $111,179 | 100% |
2019 · Form 990EZ · $120,792 spent · pay $0 · grants $3,450 · events $9,596
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) | $107,446 | 89.0% | |
| Occupancy, rent, utilities, maintenance | $9,896 | 8.2% | |
| Grants and similar amounts paid | $3,450 | 2.9% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income - | $9,596 | reported apart |
| Total | $120,792 | 100% |
Comments