STATEWIDE INDEPENDENT LIVING COUNCIL
Cite this
Plain text STATEWIDE INDEPENDENT LIVING COUNCIL. furp.org, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2010–2024. https://furp.org/org/statewide-independent-living-council-371332126. Retrieved 2026-10-29.
APA furp.org. (n.d.). STATEWIDE INDEPENDENT LIVING COUNCIL [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2010–2024]. Retrieved October 29, 2026, from https://furp.org/org/statewide-independent-living-council-371332126
MLA “STATEWIDE INDEPENDENT LIVING COUNCIL.” furp.org, tax years 2010–2024, https://furp.org/org/statewide-independent-living-council-371332126. Accessed 29 Oct. 2026.
Retrieved 2026-10-29; covers tax years 2010–2024. Data: furp.org, CC BY 4.0.
2024 · Form 990 · revenue $403K · expenses $385K · assets $102K
- Also known as
- OF ILLINOIS
- EIN
- 37-1332126
- Address
- 828 S 2ND ST STE 301, SPRINGFIELD, IL 62704-2638
- Website
- SILCOFILLINOIS.ORG
- NTEE code
- P80Z
- Exempt type
- 501(c)(3): charitable, religious, educational, scientific or literary (corporation)
- Ruling date
- January 1996 (when the IRS recognized its exemption)
- IRS status
- Exempt (unconditional) (IRS Business Master File) IRS data ↗
- Tax-deductible donations
- Yes: listed in IRS Publication 78 (public charity) Pub 78 ↗
- Foundation status
- Public charity supported by the public (170(b)(1)(a)(vi))
- Cross-check
- ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer
Mission
TO SUPPORT INDEPENDENT LIVING
Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).
People paid by the organization
3 people paid across every filing: current people first, then by total pay from this organization. Organizations counts every nonprofit each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Latest year pay | Total pay from here | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dawn Richardson | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | 2017-2024 | $65,140 | $443,790 | 1 |
| William Gorman (former) | PRIOR EXEC D | 2010-2014 | $34,806 | $278,736 | 1 |
| Sara Durbin (former) | EXECUTIVE DI | 2014-2016 | $0 | $32,500 | 1 |
Officers and directors, no compensation reported
76 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Hrs/wk (latest) | Compensation | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Emily Witt | DIRECTOR | 2023-2024 | 2 | $0 reported | 2 |
| Muhammad Ahmed | DIRECTOR | 2022-2024 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Riley Anderson | SECRETARY | 2023-2024 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Eric Brown | DIRECTOR | 2024 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Casey Burke | DIRECTOR | 2024 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Lisa Cesal | DIRECTOR | 2020-2024 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Colleen Danielson | TREASURER | 2024 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Jacquelyn Dortch | DIRECTOR | 2023-2024 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Timotheus Gordon | DIRECTOR | 2021-2024 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Hershel Jackson | CHAIRPERSON | 2019-2024 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Michael Keeney | DIRECTOR | 2024 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Rachael Mellen | DIRECTOR | 2015-2024 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Saul Morse | DIRECTOR | 2024 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Noah Ohashi | DIRECTOR | 2020-2024 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Jae Jin Park | VICE CHAIRPERSON | 2024 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| John Paschedag | DIRECTOR | 2020-2024 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Patrick Rhein | DIRECTOR | 2024 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Sara Witherell | DIRECTOR | 2021-2024 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Anna Austin (former) | DIRECTOR | 2020-2023 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Heather Baker (former) | DIRECTOR | 2019-2023 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Lauren Bryant (former) | DIRECTOR | 2020-2023 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Lori Clampitt (former) | DIRECTOR | 2023 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Emma Danielson (former) | DIRECTOR | 2019-2023 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Edward Heflin (former) | DIRECTOR | 2012-2023 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Nafia Khan (former) | DIRECTOR | 2020-2023 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Ryan Maloney (former) | DIRECTOR | 2017-2023 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Andrea Medley (former) | DIRECTOR | 2020-2023 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Jesus Campuzano (former) | SECRETARY | 2019-2023 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Grace Tsao (former) | CHAIRPERSON | 2017-2023 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Peggy Davidsmeyer (former) | DIRECTOR | 2022 | 2 | $0 reported | 2 |
| Patrick Galligan (former) | DIRECTOR | 2018-2022 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Amy Deegan (former) | DIRECTOR | 2020-2021 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Christine Hultgren (former) | DIRECTOR | 2017-2021 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Norma Machay (former) | DIRECTOR | 2020-2021 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Dana Wilkerson (former) | DIRECTOR | 2020-2021 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Jae Jin Pak (former) | CHAIRPERSON | 2016-2020 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Amy Foster (former) | DIRECTOR | 2015-2019 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Matt Lakin (former) | DIRECTOR | 2016-2019 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| David Patton (former) | DIRECTOR | 2018-2019 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Daniel Stupavsky (former) | DIRECTOR | 2017-2019 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Allison Boot (former) | TREASURER | 2017-2019 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Michael Griswold (former) | VICE CHAIR | 2015-2019 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Cathy Grochowski (former) | DIRECTOR | 2016-2018 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Gianna Baker (former) | DIRECTOR | 2012-2018 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Douglas Gamble (former) | DIRECTOR | 2017 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Kevin Macdonald (former) | CHAIR | 2013-2017 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Sara Powell (former) | SECRETARY | 2012-2017 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Margarite Brooks (former) | DIRECTOR | 2012-2016 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Barbara Stotlar (former) | DIRECTOR | 2014-2016 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Esther Lee (former) | DIRECTOR | 2015-2016 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Sarita Phadke (former) | DIRECTOR | 2015-2016 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Hadley Ravencroft (former) | TREASURER | 2015-2016 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Jeri Wooters (former) | TREASURER | 2012-2015 | Not reported | $0 reported | 2 |
| Cynthia Swanson (former) | DIRECTOR | 2010-2015 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Jennifer Phillips (former) | TREASURER | 2014-2015 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Terri Finn (former) | CHAIR | 2011-2015 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Barbara Pritchard (former) | DIRECTOR | 2010-2014 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Andres Gallegos (former) | DIRECTOR | 2010-2014 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Roy Miller (former) | DIRECTOR | 2010-2014 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Curtis Robinson (former) | DIRECTOR | 2010-2014 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Stacia Robertson (former) | DIRECTOR | 2014 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Dana Craig (former) | SECRETARY | 2011-2014 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Rj Robertson (former) | CHAIR | 2010-2014 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Tyler Mchaley (former) | DIRECTOR | 2010-2013 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Thomas Troe (former) | DIRECTOR | 2012-2013 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Eric Guidish (former) | DIRECTOR | 2010-2012 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Aj French (former) | DIRECTOR | 2011-2012 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Leigh Ann Stephens (former) | DIRECTOR | 2011 | 1 | $0 reported | 2 |
| Charlotte Cronin (former) | DIRECTOR | 2010-2011 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Michael Mohr (former) | DIRECTOR | 2010-2011 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Ruth Thompson (former) | TREASURER | 2010-2011 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Gail Kear (former) | DIRECTOR | 2010 | 1 | $0 reported | 3 |
| Willie Gunther (former) | DIRECTOR | 2010 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Leigh Ann Heenan (former) | DIRECTOR | 2010 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| John Miller (former) | DIRECTOR | 2010 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Ryan Jansen (former) | DIRECTOR | 2010 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
People by year
2024 · 19 people listed · 1 paid, $65K · 2 employees · 18 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DAWN RICHARDSON | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | 40 | $65,140 | $0 | $0 | $65,140 | 1 |
| MUHAMMAD AHMED | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RILEY ANDERSON | SECRETARY | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ERIC BROWN | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CASEY BURKE | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LISA CESAL | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| COLLEEN DANIELSON | TREASURER | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JACQUELYN DORTCH | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TIMOTHEUS GORDON | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HERSHEL JACKSON | CHAIRPERSON | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MICHAEL KEENEY | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RACHAEL MELLEN | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SAUL MORSE | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| NOAH OHASHI | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JAE JIN PARK | VICE CHAIRPERSON | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOHN PASCHEDAG | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PATRICK RHEIN | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SARA WITHERELL | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| EMILY WITT | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
2023 · 22 people listed · 1 paid, $63K · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DAWN RICHARDSON | EXECUTIVE DI | 40 | $63,460 | $0 | $0 | $63,460 | 1 |
| MUHAMMAD AHMED | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RILEY ANDERSON | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ANNA AUSTIN | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HEATHER BAKER | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LAUREN BRYANT | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LISA CESAL | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LORI CLAMPITT | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| EMMA DANIELSON | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JACQUELYN DORTCH | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TIMOTHEUS GORDON | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| EDWARD HEFLIN | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| NAFIA KHAN | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RYAN MALONEY | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ANDREA MEDLEY | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| NOAH OHASHI | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOHN PASCHEDAG | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SARA WITHERELL | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| EMILY WITT | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| JESUS CAMPUZANO | SECRETARY | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HERSHEL JACKSON | TREASURER | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GRACE TSAO | CHAIRPERSON | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2022 · 20 people listed · 1 paid, $65K · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DAWN RICHARDSON | EXECUTIVE DI | 40 | $64,890 | $0 | $0 | $64,890 | 1 |
| MUHAMMAD AHMED | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ANNA AUSTIN | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HEATHER BAKER | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LAUREN BRYANT | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LISA CESAL | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| EMMA DANIELSON | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PEGGY DAVIDSMEYER | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| PATRICK GALLIGAN | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TIMOTHEUS GORDON | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| EDWARD HEFLIN | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| NAFIA KHAN | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RYAN MALONEY | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ANDREA MEDLEY | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| NOAH OHASHI | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOHN PASCHEDAG | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SARA WITHERELL | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JESUS CAMPUZANO | SECRETARY | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HERSHEL JACKSON | TREASURER | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GRACE TSAO | CHAIRPERSON | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2021 · 22 people listed · 1 paid, $64K · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DAWN RICHARDSON | EXECUTIVE DI | 40 | $63,550 | $0 | $0 | $63,550 | 1 |
| ANNA AUSTIN | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HEATHER BAKER | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LAUREN BRYANT | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LISA CESAL | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| EMMA DANIELSON | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| AMY DEEGAN | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PATRICK GALLIGAN | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TIMOTHEUS GORDON | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| EDWARD HEFLIN | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CHRISTINE HULTGREN | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| NAFIA KHAN | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| NORMA MACHAY | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RYAN MALONEY | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ANDREA MEDLEY | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| NOAH OHASHI | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOHN PASCHEDAG | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DANA WILKERSON | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SARA WITHERELL | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JESUS CAMPUZANO | SECRETARY | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HERSHEL JACKSON | TREASURER | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GRACE TSAO | CHAIRPERSON | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2020 · 20 people listed · 1 paid, $63K · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DAWN RICHARDSON | EXECUTIVE DI | 40 | $63,000 | $0 | $0 | $63,000 | 1 |
| ANNA AUSTIN | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HEATHER BAKER | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LAUREN BRYANT | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LISA CESAL | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| EMMA DANIELSON | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| AMY DEEGAN | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PATRICK GALLIGAN | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CHRISTINE HULTGREN | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| NAFIA KHAN | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| NORMA MACHAY | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RYAN MALONEY | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ANDREA MEDLEY | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| NOAH OHASHI | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOHN PASCHEDAG | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DANA WILKERSON | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JESUS CAMPUZANO | SECRETARY | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HERSHEL JACKSON | TREASURER | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JAE JIN PAK | CHAIRPERSON | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GRACE TSAO | VICE CHAIR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2019 · 16 people listed · 1 paid, $62K · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DAWN RICHARDSON | EXECUTIVE DI | 40 | $61,800 | $0 | $0 | $61,800 | 1 |
| HEATHER BAKER | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JESUS CAMPUZANO | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| EMMA DANIELSON | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| AMY FOSTER | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PATRICK GALLIGAN | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CHRISTINE HULTGREN | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HERSHEL JACKSON | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MATT LAKIN | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RYAN MALONEY | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DAVID PATTON | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DANIEL STUPAVSKY | DIRECTOR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ALLISON BOOT | TREASURER | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MICHAEL GRISWOLD | VICE CHAIR | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JAE JIN PAK | CHAIRPERSON | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GRACE TSAO | SECRETARY | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2018 · 15 people listed · 1 paid, $62K · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DAWN RICHARDSON | EXECUTIVE DI | 40 | $61,950 | $0 | $0 | $61,950 | 1 |
| CATHY GROCHOWSKI | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GIANNA BAKER | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ALLISON BOOT | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DAVID PATTON | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PATRICK GALLIGAN | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| AMY FOSTER | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CHRISTINE HULTGREN | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RYAN MALONEY | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DANIEL STUPAVSKY | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MATT LAKIN | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MICHAEL GRISWOLD | TREASURER | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RACHAEL MELLEN | CHAIRPERSON | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JAE JIN PAK | VICE CHAIR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GRACE TSAO | SECRETARY | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2017 · 16 people listed · none paid · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CATHY GROCHOWSKI | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GIANNA BAKER | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ALLISON BOOT | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DAWN RICHARDSON | EXECUTIVE DI | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DOUGLAS GAMBLE | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| AMY FOSTER | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CHRISTINE HULTGREN | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DANIEL STUPAVSKY | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MATT LAKIN | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JAE JIN PAK | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GRACE TSAO | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KEVIN MACDONALD | CHAIR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SARA POWELL | SECRETARY | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MICHAEL GRISWOLD | TREASURER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RYAN MALONEY | VICE CHAIR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RACHAEL MELLEN | VICE CHAIR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2016 · 15 people listed · none paid · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CATHY GROCHOWSKI | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GIANNA BAKER | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARGARITE BROOKS | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SARA DURBIN | EXECUTIVE DI | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SARA POWELL | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BARBARA STOTLAR | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| AMY FOSTER | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MICHAEL GRISWOLD | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ESTHER LEE | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SARITA PHADKE | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MATT LAKIN | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JAE JIN PAK | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KEVIN MACDONALD | CHAIR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RACHAEL MELLEN | VICE CHAIR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HADLEY RAVENCROFT | TREASURER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2015 · 17 people listed · none paid · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GIANNA BAKER | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARGARITE BROOKS | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KEVIN MACDONALD | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CYNTHIA SWANSON | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SARA DURBIN | EXECUTIVE DI | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SARA POWELL | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BARBARA STOTLAR | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| AMY FOSTER | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MICHAEL GRISWOLD | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ESTHER LEE | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RACHAEL MELLEN | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SARITA PHADKE | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HADLEY RAVENCROFT | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JERI WOOTERS | TREASURER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| EDWARD HEFLIN | VICE CHAIR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JENNIFER PHILLIPS | TREASURER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TERRI FINN | CHAIR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2014 · 19 people listed · 2 paid, $67K · 3 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WILLIAM GORMAN | PRIOR EXEC D | 40 | $34,806 | $0 | $0 | $34,806 | 1 |
| SARA DURBIN | EXECUTIVE DI | 40 | $32,500 | $0 | $0 | $32,500 | 1 |
| BARBARA PRITCHARD | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GIANNA BAKER | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARGARITE BROOKS | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KEVIN MACDONALD | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| EDWARD HEFLIN | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CYNTHIA SWANSON | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ANDRES GALLEGOS | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JENNIFER PHILLIPS | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ROY MILLER | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CURTIS ROBINSON | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SARA POWELL | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| STACIA ROBERTSON | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BARBARA STOTLAR | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DANA CRAIG | SECRETARY | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JERI WOOTERS | TREASURER | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| TERRI FINN | VICE CHAIR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RJ ROBERTSON | CHAIR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2013 · 17 people listed · 1 paid, $62K · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WILLIAM GORMAN | EXECUTIVE DI | 40 | $61,800 | $0 | $0 | $61,800 | 1 |
| BARBARA PRITCHARD | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GIANNA BAKER | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARGARITE BROOKS | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KEVIN MACDONALD | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| EDWARD HEFLIN | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CYNTHIA SWANSON | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ANDRES GALLEGOS | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TYLER MCHALEY | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ROY MILLER | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CURTIS ROBINSON | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SARA POWELL | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| THOMAS TROE | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DANA CRAIG | SECRETARY | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JERI WOOTERS | TREASURER | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| TERRI FINN | VICE CHAIR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RJ ROBERTSON | CHAIR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2012 · 18 people listed · 1 paid, $62K · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WILLIAM GORMAN | EXECUTIVE DI | 40 | $61,500 | $0 | $0 | $61,500 | 1 |
| BARBARA PRITCHARD | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GIANNA BAKER | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARGARITE BROOKS | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ERIC GUIDISH | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| AJ FRENCH | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| EDWARD HEFLIN | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CYNTHIA SWANSON | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ANDRES GALLEGOS | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TYLER MCHALEY | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ROY MILLER | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CURTIS ROBINSON | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SARA POWELL | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| THOMAS TROE | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DANA CRAIG | SECRETARY | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JERI WOOTERS | TREASURER | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| TERRI FINN | VICE CHAIR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RJ ROBERTSON | CHAIR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2011 · 16 people listed · 1 paid, $62K · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WILLIAM GORMAN | EXECUTIVE DI | 40 | $62,400 | $0 | $0 | $62,400 | 1 |
| DANA CRAIG | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CHARLOTTE CRONIN | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MICHAEL MOHR | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| AJ FRENCH | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LEIGH ANN STEPHENS | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| CYNTHIA SWANSON | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ANDRES GALLEGOS | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TYLER MCHALEY | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TERRI FINN | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ROY MILLER | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CURTIS ROBINSON | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BARBARA PRITCHARD | SECRETARY | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RUTH THOMPSON | TREASURER | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ERIC GUIDISH | VICE CHAIR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RJ ROBERTSON | CHAIR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2010 · 17 people listed · 1 paid, $58K · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WILLIAM GORMAN | EXECUTIVE DI | 40 | $58,230 | $0 | $0 | $58,230 | 1 |
| GAIL KEAR | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
| CHARLOTTE CRONIN | SECRETARY | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MICHAEL MOHR | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| WILLIE GUNTHER | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LEIGH ANN HEENAN | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CYNTHIA SWANSON | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ANDRES GALLEGOS | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TYLER MCHALEY | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOHN MILLER | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ROY MILLER | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CURTIS ROBINSON | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RYAN JANSEN | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BARBARA PRITCHARD | SECRETARY | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RUTH THOMPSON | TREASURER | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ERIC GUIDISH | VICE CHAIR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RJ ROBERTSON | CHAIR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
Highest-paid independent contractors
No independent contractors reported.
Who gave
Contributor names are not public for this form type.
Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.
Finances
Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.
| Revenue | Expenses | Assets | Net assets | Contributions | Program revenue | Officer pay | Employees | Volunteers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $402,673 | $385,230 | $102,184 | $97,709 | $249,709 | $130,199 | $65,140 | 2 | 18 |
| 2023 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $416,511 | $409,375 | $105,074 | $80,266 | $284,111 | $131,950 | $63,460 | 2 | - |
| 2022 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $382,871 | $416,637 | $102,521 | $73,130 | $271,230 | $111,535 | $64,890 | 2 | - |
| 2021 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $372,161 | $338,532 | $127,535 | $106,896 | $236,528 | $134,917 | $63,550 | 2 | - |
| 2020 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $246,583 | $243,408 | $95,352 | $73,267 | $236,528 | $10,050 | $63,000 | 2 | - |
| 2019 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $343,687 | $344,572 | $93,462 | $70,092 | $236,528 | $106,154 | $61,800 | 2 | - |
| 2018 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $405,864 | $427,869 | $94,184 | $70,977 | $233,723 | $172,141 | $61,950 | 2 | - |
| 2017 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $330,188 | $318,018 | $116,876 | $92,982 | $213,925 | $107,251 | - | 2 | - |
| 2016 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $305,732 | $291,047 | $105,317 | $80,812 | $209,706 | $87,453 | - | 2 | - |
| 2015 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $359,804 | $368,080 | $92,947 | $66,127 | $221,140 | $127,577 | - | 2 | - |
| 2014 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $336,028 | $337,015 | $101,946 | $74,403 | $239,463 | $81,975 | $67,306 | 3 | - |
| 2013 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $321,482 | $308,652 | $97,212 | $75,390 | $245,388 | $54,999 | $61,800 | 2 | - |
| 2012 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $305,032 | $340,621 | $76,582 | $52,810 | $188,314 | $114,216 | $61,500 | 2 | - |
| 2011 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $245,477 | $202,924 | $114,749 | $88,399 | $188,589 | $55,820 | $62,400 | 2 | - |
| 2010 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $220,733 | $214,882 | $70,270 | $45,846 | $215,339 | $0 | $58,230 | 2 | - |
Connected to
Organizations that list some of the same people on their returns (officers, directors, key employees on this organization’s latest return), and related organizations it lists on Schedule R.
- ILLINOIS NETWORK OF CENTERS FOR INDEPENDENT LIVING Springfield, IL · 1 person in common (Emily Witt)
Funders of this organization
1 grantor reported grants to this organization, $105 in all, tax years 2021 to 2023. Exact: the grantor wrote this organization's EIN. Fuzzy: the grantor wrote only a name (foundations' 990-PF has no EIN field), matched to the same or a near-identical name in the same state; the name as filed is shown. From the latest return for each grantor and year, so amended returns aren't counted twice. CSV
| Grantor | Type | Match | Years given | Grants | Total | Latest year | Latest year's amount | Grants |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMAZONSMILE FOUNDATION | Private foundation | Fuzzy filed as “STATEWIDE INDEPENDENT LIVING COUNCIL” | 2021-2023 | 3 | $105 | 2023 | $43 | show |
Similar organizations
Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)
| Organization | State | NTEE | Latest revenue | Latest expenses | Top-paid title | Top pay | Why similar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| STONE-HAYS CENTER FOR INDEPENDENT LIVING | IL | P80 | $456,941 | $448,363 | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | $60,055 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state |
| COORDINATED CARE ALLIANCE | IL | P80 | $355,582 | $362,249 | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | $99,019 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state |
| ELDERCARE LAKE COUNTY | IL | P80 | $405,832 | $335,460 | CHAIR | $0 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state |
| READY SET RIDE THERAPEUTIC RECREATION FACILITY | IL | P80 | $268,876 | $205,051 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state |
| INSPIRE CONTINUING CARE | IL | P80 | $426,963 | $255,284 | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | $50,353 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state |
| MENDED HEARTS STABLE | IL | P80 | $638,884 | $592,321 | PRESIDENT | $110,728 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state |
| WOMENS TREATMENT CENTER | IL | P80 | $278,314 | $201,302 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state |
| COMMUNITY WORKSHOP AND TRAINING CENTER RESIDENTIALS | IL | P80 | $267,233 | $311,106 | Board member | $0 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state |
| NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR COMMUNITY | IL | P80 | $644,135 | $959,129 | SECRETARY | $297,592 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state |
| CHICAGO DUGSI CENTER INC | IL | P80 | $590,948 | $102,103 | PRESIDENT | $38,400 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state |
| THE PENGUIN PROJECT FOUNDATION INC | IL | P80 | $284,417 | $171,329 | CEO | $32,500 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state |
| WAUKEGAN SUPPORTIVE HOUSIG NFP | IL | P80 | $266,035 | $364,219 | PRESIDENT | $284,711 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state |
| COMMUNITY ACCESS NAPERVILLE INC | IL | P80 | $271,681 | $275,075 | Executive Director | $36,220 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state |
| INNOVATIVE PARTNERSHIPS N F P | IL | P80 | $320,651 | $242,777 | DIRECTOR | $0 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state |
| QUAD CITIES OPEN NETWORK | IL | P80 | $359,479 | $456,556 | BOARD MEMBER | $0 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state |
| OLD CAPITOL FOUNDATION | IL | P80 | $479,822 | $548,409 | TRUSTEE SEC/ | $68,536 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state |
| AWESOME LIFE ACADEMY NFP | IL | P80 | $601,559 | $506,547 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state |
| MUSTACCHI MANOR | IL | P80 | $332,740 | $460,075 | PRESIDENT | $284,711 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state |
| URBAN OUTREACH WORSHIP CENTER | IL | P80 | $391,232 | $111,571 | SECRETARY | $0 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state |
| CORAZON A CORAZON NFP | IL | P80 | $283,541 | $322,233 | Trustee | $0 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state |
| EQUINE DREAMS | IL | P80 | $533,980 | $374,034 | Secretary/Treas | $0 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state |
| ILLINOIS COMMITTEE OF BLIND VENDORS | IL | P80 | $375,786 | $356,720 | CHAIRMAN | $0 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state |
| WEST SUBURBAN FOUNDATION FOR DISABLED VETERANS | IL | P80 | $539,703 | $563,228 | DIRECTOR | $0 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, same state |
| INDIANA STATEWIDE INDEPENDENT LIVING COUNCIL INC | IN | P80 | $377,012 | $277,166 | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | $60,129 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, similar name |
| FLORIDA INDEPENDENT LIVING COUNCIL INC | FL | P80 | $573,741 | $581,785 | EXECUTIVE DI | $118,232 | Same NTEE code P80, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
Who funds organizations like this
Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).
The full list · all similar organizations
Where the money went
Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.
2024 · Form 990 · $385,230 spent · pay $175,748 · grants $0 · events $80,424
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $80,424 | $74,794 | $5,630 | - | 20.9% | |
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $65,140 | $60,580 | $4,560 | - | 16.9% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $59,123 | $54,985 | $4,138 | - | 15.3% | |
| Other employee benefits | $51,485 | $47,881 | $3,604 | - | 13.4% | |
| Occupancy | $47,291 | $43,981 | $3,310 | - | 12.3% | |
| Fees: other services | $31,554 | $29,345 | $2,209 | - | 8.2% | |
| Other (as described) | TRAINING AND EDUCATION | $25,950 | $24,133 | $1,817 | - | 6.7% |
| Travel | $10,229 | $9,513 | $716 | - | 2.7% | |
| Other (as described) | BANK CHARGES AND FEES | $4,606 | $4,284 | $322 | - | 1.2% |
| Office expenses | $4,137 | $3,848 | $289 | - | 1.1% | |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $1,652 | $1,536 | $116 | - | 0.4% |
| Other (as described) | DUES AND SUBSCRIPTIONS | $1,453 | $1,351 | $102 | - | 0.4% |
| Insurance | $1,330 | $1,237 | $93 | - | 0.3% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $856 | $796 | $60 | - | 0.2% | |
| Total | $385,230 | 100% |
2023 · Form 990 · $409,375 spent · pay $187,465 · grants $0 · events $88,623
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $88,623 | $82,419 | $6,204 | - | 21.6% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $76,141 | $71,446 | $4,695 | - | 18.6% | |
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $63,460 | $58,383 | $5,077 | - | 15.5% | |
| Other employee benefits | $47,864 | $44,513 | $3,351 | - | 11.7% | |
| Occupancy | $43,978 | $40,900 | $3,078 | - | 10.7% | |
| Fees: other services | $37,081 | $34,485 | $2,596 | - | 9.1% | |
| Other (as described) | RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT | $21,779 | $20,254 | $1,525 | - | 5.3% |
| Travel | $12,804 | $11,908 | $896 | - | 3.1% | |
| Office expenses | $10,028 | $9,326 | $702 | - | 2.4% | |
| Other (as described) | BANK CHARGES AND FEES | $3,758 | $3,495 | $263 | - | 0.9% |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $1,596 | $1,484 | $112 | - | 0.4% |
| Insurance | $1,330 | $1,237 | $93 | - | 0.3% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $933 | $868 | $65 | - | 0.2% | |
| Total | $409,375 | 100% |
2022 · Form 990 · $416,637 spent · pay $183,281 · grants $0 · events $97,794
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $97,794 | $90,948 | $6,846 | - | 23.5% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $79,481 | $74,566 | $4,915 | - | 19.1% | |
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $64,890 | $59,699 | $5,191 | - | 15.6% | |
| Occupancy | $44,532 | $41,415 | $3,117 | - | 10.7% | |
| Other employee benefits | $38,500 | $35,805 | $2,695 | - | 9.2% | |
| Fees: other services | $34,751 | $32,318 | $2,433 | - | 8.3% | |
| Other (as described) | RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT | $16,670 | $15,503 | $1,167 | - | 4.0% |
| Other (as described) | BANK CHARGES AND FEES | $15,123 | $14,064 | $1,059 | - | 3.6% |
| Travel | $12,100 | $11,253 | $847 | - | 2.9% | |
| Office expenses | $8,421 | $7,831 | $590 | - | 2.0% | |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $1,577 | $1,467 | $110 | - | 0.4% |
| Insurance | $1,330 | $1,237 | $93 | - | 0.3% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $1,058 | $984 | $74 | - | 0.3% | |
| Payroll taxes | $410 | $381 | $29 | - | 0.1% | |
| Total | $416,637 | 100% |
2021 · Form 990 · $338,532 spent · pay $148,050 · grants $0 · events $66,167
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $66,167 | $61,535 | $4,632 | - | 19.5% | |
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $63,550 | $58,466 | $5,084 | - | 18.8% | |
| Occupancy | $49,874 | $46,383 | $3,491 | - | 14.7% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $49,529 | $46,697 | $2,832 | - | 14.6% | |
| Other employee benefits | $26,023 | $24,201 | $1,822 | - | 7.7% | |
| Other (as described) | RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT | $23,567 | $21,917 | $1,650 | - | 7.0% |
| Fees: other services | $22,756 | $21,163 | $1,593 | - | 6.7% | |
| Office expenses | $9,816 | $9,129 | $687 | - | 2.9% | |
| Payroll taxes | $8,948 | $8,322 | $626 | - | 2.6% | |
| Travel | $7,223 | $6,717 | $506 | - | 2.1% | |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $3,076 | $2,861 | $215 | - | 0.9% |
| Insurance | $2,867 | $2,666 | $201 | - | 0.8% | |
| Other (as described) | BUILDING MAINTENANCE | $2,634 | $2,450 | $184 | - | 0.8% |
| Other (as described) | BANK CHARGES AND FEES | $1,304 | $1,213 | $91 | - | 0.4% |
| Depreciation and depletion | $1,198 | $1,114 | $84 | - | 0.4% | |
| Total | $338,532 | 100% |
2020 · Form 990 · $243,408 spent · pay $139,109 · grants $0 · events $12,908
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $63,000 | $57,960 | $5,040 | - | 25.9% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $44,384 | $41,907 | $2,477 | - | 18.2% | |
| Other (as described) | RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT | $43,942 | $40,866 | $3,076 | - | 18.1% |
| Other employee benefits | $23,510 | $21,864 | $1,646 | - | 9.7% | |
| Occupancy | $21,495 | $19,990 | $1,505 | - | 8.8% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $12,908 | $12,004 | $904 | - | 5.3% | |
| Fees: other services | $11,601 | $10,789 | $812 | - | 4.8% | |
| Payroll taxes | $8,215 | $7,640 | $575 | - | 3.4% | |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $6,048 | $5,625 | $423 | - | 2.5% |
| Office expenses | $4,368 | $4,062 | $306 | - | 1.8% | |
| Insurance | $2,748 | $2,556 | $192 | - | 1.1% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $1,057 | $983 | $74 | - | 0.4% | |
| Other (as described) | BANK CHARGES AND FEES | $132 | $123 | $9 | - | 0.1% |
| Total | $243,408 | 100% |
2019 · Form 990 · $344,572 spent · pay $141,974 · grants $0 · events $74,869
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $110,613 | $102,870 | $7,743 | - | 32.1% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $74,869 | $69,628 | $5,241 | - | 21.7% | |
| Occupancy | $47,104 | $43,807 | $3,297 | - | 13.7% | |
| Other (as described) | RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT | $33,065 | $30,750 | $2,315 | - | 9.6% |
| Other employee benefits | $22,730 | $21,139 | $1,591 | - | 6.6% | |
| Fees: other services | $15,877 | $14,766 | $1,111 | - | 4.6% | |
| Travel | $12,897 | $11,994 | $903 | - | 3.7% | |
| Payroll taxes | $8,631 | $8,027 | $604 | - | 2.5% | |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $6,438 | $5,987 | $451 | - | 1.9% |
| Office expenses | $6,388 | $5,941 | $447 | - | 1.9% | |
| Other (as described) | BANK CHARGES AND FEES | $2,738 | $2,546 | $192 | - | 0.8% |
| Insurance | $2,506 | $2,331 | $175 | - | 0.7% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $716 | $666 | $50 | - | 0.2% | |
| Total | $344,572 | 100% |
2018 · Form 990 · $427,869 spent · pay $138,685 · grants $0 · events $161,844
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $161,844 | $150,515 | $11,329 | - | 37.8% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $108,163 | $100,592 | $7,571 | - | 25.3% | |
| Occupancy | $38,190 | $35,517 | $2,673 | - | 8.9% | |
| Travel | $27,962 | $26,004 | $1,958 | - | 6.5% | |
| Other (as described) | RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT | $23,102 | $21,485 | $1,617 | - | 5.4% |
| Other employee benefits | $22,102 | $20,553 | $1,549 | - | 5.2% | |
| Fees: other services | $16,891 | $15,709 | $1,182 | - | 3.9% | |
| Office expenses | $8,863 | $8,243 | $620 | - | 2.1% | |
| Payroll taxes | $8,420 | $7,831 | $589 | - | 2.0% | |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $5,704 | $5,305 | $399 | - | 1.3% |
| Other (as described) | BANK CHARGES AND FEES | $3,363 | $3,128 | $235 | - | 0.8% |
| Insurance | $2,386 | $2,219 | $167 | - | 0.6% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $879 | $817 | $62 | - | 0.2% | |
| Total | $427,869 | 100% |
2017 · Form 990 · $318,018 spent · pay $136,603 · grants $0 · events $79,173
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $108,113 | $100,545 | $7,568 | - | 34.0% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $79,173 | $73,631 | $5,542 | - | 24.9% | |
| Occupancy | $30,938 | $28,772 | $2,166 | - | 9.7% | |
| Travel | $30,596 | $28,454 | $2,142 | - | 9.6% | |
| Fees: other services | $21,989 | $20,450 | $1,539 | - | 6.9% | |
| Other employee benefits | $20,219 | $18,803 | $1,416 | - | 6.4% | |
| Office expenses | $10,387 | $9,660 | $727 | - | 3.3% | |
| Payroll taxes | $8,271 | $7,692 | $579 | - | 2.6% | |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $5,020 | $4,669 | $351 | - | 1.6% |
| Insurance | $2,365 | $2,199 | $166 | - | 0.7% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $755 | $702 | $53 | - | 0.2% | |
| Other (as described) | BANK CHARGES AND FEES | $192 | $179 | $13 | - | 0.1% |
| Total | $318,018 | 100% |
2016 · Form 990 · $291,047 spent · pay $114,334 · grants $0 · events $52,934
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $89,518 | $83,252 | $6,266 | - | 30.8% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $52,934 | $49,229 | $3,705 | - | 18.2% | |
| Fees: other services | $38,258 | $35,580 | $2,678 | - | 13.1% | |
| Travel | $35,744 | $33,242 | $2,502 | - | 12.3% | |
| Occupancy | $21,986 | $20,447 | $1,539 | - | 7.6% | |
| Other employee benefits | $17,868 | $16,618 | $1,250 | - | 6.1% | |
| Office expenses | $17,083 | $15,889 | $1,194 | - | 5.9% | |
| Payroll taxes | $6,948 | $6,462 | $486 | - | 2.4% | |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $4,298 | $3,997 | $301 | - | 1.5% |
| Advertising and promotion | $3,360 | $3,125 | $235 | - | 1.2% | |
| Insurance | $2,340 | $2,177 | $163 | - | 0.8% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $615 | $572 | $43 | - | 0.2% | |
| Other (as described) | BANK CHARGES AND FEES | $95 | $88 | $7 | - | 0.0% |
| Total | $291,047 | 100% |
2015 · Form 990 · $368,080 spent · pay $131,728 · grants $0 · events $2,315
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Travel | $142,747 | $132,755 | $9,992 | - | 38.8% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $104,325 | $97,022 | $7,303 | - | 28.3% | |
| Fees: other services | $34,576 | $32,156 | $2,420 | - | 9.4% | |
| Occupancy | $28,377 | $26,391 | $1,986 | - | 7.7% | |
| Other employee benefits | $19,366 | $18,010 | $1,356 | - | 5.3% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $10,299 | $9,578 | $721 | - | 2.8% | |
| Office expenses | $10,259 | $9,541 | $718 | - | 2.8% | |
| Payroll taxes | $8,037 | $7,474 | $563 | - | 2.2% | |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $4,078 | $3,793 | $285 | - | 1.1% |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $2,315 | $2,153 | $162 | - | 0.6% | |
| Insurance | $2,263 | $2,105 | $158 | - | 0.6% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $941 | $875 | $66 | - | 0.3% | |
| Other (as described) | BANK CHARGES AND FEES | $497 | $462 | $35 | - | 0.1% |
| Total | $368,080 | 100% |
2014 · Form 990 · $337,015 spent · pay $133,536 · grants $0 · events $1,995
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $107,508 | $99,983 | $7,525 | - | 31.9% | |
| Fees: other services | $60,195 | $55,981 | $4,214 | - | 17.9% | |
| Travel | $56,558 | $52,599 | $3,959 | - | 16.8% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $34,610 | $32,187 | $2,423 | - | 10.3% | |
| Occupancy | $27,921 | $25,966 | $1,955 | - | 8.3% | |
| Other employee benefits | $18,000 | $16,740 | $1,260 | - | 5.3% | |
| Office expenses | $13,463 | $12,522 | $941 | - | 4.0% | |
| Payroll taxes | $8,028 | $7,466 | $562 | - | 2.4% | |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $4,923 | $4,578 | $345 | - | 1.5% |
| Insurance | $2,555 | $2,376 | $179 | - | 0.8% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $1,995 | $1,855 | $140 | - | 0.6% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $942 | $876 | $66 | - | 0.3% | |
| Other (as described) | COMPUTER SOFTWARE | $260 | $242 | $18 | - | 0.1% |
| Other (as described) | BANK CHARGES AND FEES | $57 | $53 | $4 | - | 0.0% |
| Total | $337,015 | 100% |
2013 · Form 990 · $308,652 spent · pay $139,292 · grants $0 · events $3,256
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $111,982 | $104,143 | $7,839 | - | 36.3% | |
| Fees: other services | $63,210 | $58,785 | $4,425 | - | 20.5% | |
| Travel | $30,722 | $28,571 | $2,151 | - | 10.0% | |
| Occupancy | $25,875 | $24,064 | $1,811 | - | 8.4% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $24,141 | $22,451 | $1,690 | - | 7.8% | |
| Other employee benefits | $17,787 | $16,542 | $1,245 | - | 5.8% | |
| Office expenses | $10,198 | $9,484 | $714 | - | 3.3% | |
| Payroll taxes | $9,523 | $8,856 | $667 | - | 3.1% | |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $5,368 | $4,992 | $376 | - | 1.7% |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $3,256 | $3,028 | $228 | - | 1.1% | |
| Insurance | $2,713 | $2,523 | $190 | - | 0.9% | |
| Other (as described) | COMPUTER MAINTENANCE | $1,836 | $1,707 | $129 | - | 0.6% |
| Other (as described) | COMPUTER SOFTWARE | $1,283 | $1,193 | $90 | - | 0.4% |
| Depreciation and depletion | $553 | $514 | $39 | - | 0.2% | |
| Other (as described) | BANK CHARGES AND FEES | $205 | $191 | $14 | - | 0.1% |
| Total | $308,652 | 100% |
2012 · Form 990 · $340,621 spent · pay $131,548 · grants $0 · events $1,285
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $104,635 | $97,311 | $7,324 | - | 30.7% | |
| Fees: other services | $98,023 | $91,161 | $6,862 | - | 28.8% | |
| Travel | $49,743 | $46,261 | $3,482 | - | 14.6% | |
| Occupancy | $28,680 | $26,672 | $2,008 | - | 8.4% | |
| Other employee benefits | $18,179 | $16,906 | $1,273 | - | 5.3% | |
| Office expenses | $16,521 | $15,365 | $1,156 | - | 4.9% | |
| Payroll taxes | $8,734 | $8,123 | $611 | - | 2.6% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $4,467 | $4,154 | $313 | - | 1.3% | |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $3,826 | $3,558 | $268 | - | 1.1% |
| Insurance | $3,039 | $2,826 | $213 | - | 0.9% | |
| Other (as described) | COMPUTER MAINTENANCE | $2,284 | $2,124 | $160 | - | 0.7% |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $1,285 | $1,195 | $90 | - | 0.4% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $669 | $622 | $47 | - | 0.2% | |
| Other (as described) | COMPUTER SOFTWARE | $511 | $475 | $36 | - | 0.2% |
| Other (as described) | BANK CHARGES AND FEES | $25 | $23 | $2 | - | 0.0% |
| Total | $340,621 | 100% |
2011 · Form 990 · $202,924 spent · pay $131,228 · grants $0 · events $2,713
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $104,079 | $96,794 | $7,285 | - | 51.3% | |
| Occupancy | $28,353 | $26,368 | $1,985 | - | 14.0% | |
| Fees: other services | $19,563 | $18,194 | $1,369 | - | 9.6% | |
| Other employee benefits | $18,418 | $17,128 | $1,290 | - | 9.1% | |
| Payroll taxes | $8,731 | $8,120 | $611 | - | 4.3% | |
| Travel | $7,481 | $6,957 | $524 | - | 3.7% | |
| Office expenses | $3,531 | $3,284 | $247 | - | 1.7% | |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $3,004 | $2,794 | $210 | - | 1.5% |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $2,713 | $2,523 | $190 | - | 1.3% | |
| Insurance | $2,640 | $2,455 | $185 | - | 1.3% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $2,538 | $2,360 | $178 | - | 1.3% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $938 | $872 | $66 | - | 0.5% | |
| Other (as described) | COMPUTER MAINTENANCE | $464 | $432 | $32 | - | 0.2% |
| Other (as described) | COMPUTER SOFTWARE | $446 | $415 | $31 | - | 0.2% |
| Other (as described) | BANK CHARGES AND FEES | $25 | $23 | $2 | - | 0.0% |
| Total | $202,924 | 100% |
2010 · Form 990 · $214,882 spent · pay $137,888 · grants $0 · events $589
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $107,264 | $99,755 | $7,509 | - | 49.9% | |
| Occupancy | $32,161 | $29,910 | $2,251 | - | 15.0% | |
| Other employee benefits | $21,139 | $19,659 | $1,480 | - | 9.8% | |
| Fees: other services | $19,250 | $17,903 | $1,347 | - | 9.0% | |
| Travel | $11,948 | $11,112 | $836 | - | 5.6% | |
| Payroll taxes | $9,485 | $8,821 | $664 | - | 4.4% | |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $4,063 | $3,778 | $285 | - | 1.9% |
| Advertising and promotion | $3,171 | $2,949 | $222 | - | 1.5% | |
| Insurance | $2,567 | $2,387 | $180 | - | 1.2% | |
| Office expenses | $1,118 | $1,041 | $77 | - | 0.5% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $1,082 | $1,006 | $76 | - | 0.5% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $589 | $548 | $41 | - | 0.3% | |
| Other (as described) | COMPUTER SOFTWARE | $462 | $430 | $32 | - | 0.2% |
| Other (as described) | BANK CHARGES AND FEES | $329 | $306 | $23 | - | 0.2% |
| Other (as described) | COMPUTER MAINTENANCE | $254 | $236 | $18 | - | 0.1% |
| Total | $214,882 | 100% |
Comments