PEREGRINE MINISTRIES INTERNATIONAL
Cite this
Plain text PEREGRINE MINISTRIES INTERNATIONAL. furp.org, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2020–2025. https://furp.org/org/peregrine-ministries-international-352433869. Retrieved 2026-10-31.
APA furp.org. (n.d.). PEREGRINE MINISTRIES INTERNATIONAL [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2020–2025]. Retrieved October 31, 2026, from https://furp.org/org/peregrine-ministries-international-352433869
MLA “PEREGRINE MINISTRIES INTERNATIONAL.” furp.org, tax years 2020–2025, https://furp.org/org/peregrine-ministries-international-352433869. Accessed 31 Oct. 2026.
Retrieved 2026-10-31; covers tax years 2020–2025. Data: furp.org, CC BY 4.0.
2025 · Form 990 · revenue $228K · expenses $221K · assets $74K
- EIN
- 35-2433869
- Address
- 2320 RACCOON RUN, MONROE, NC 28110-9616
- NTEE code
- X19
- Exempt type
- 501(c)(3): charitable, religious, educational, scientific or literary (corporation)
- Ruling date
- May 2012 (when the IRS recognized its exemption)
- IRS status
- Exempt (unconditional) (IRS Business Master File) IRS data ↗
- Tax-deductible donations
- Yes: listed in IRS Publication 78 (public charity) Pub 78 ↗
- Foundation status
- Public charity supported by the public (170(b)(1)(a)(vi))
- Cross-check
- ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer
Mission
THE MISSION OF PEREGRINE MINISTRIES IS TO GUIDE AND INSPIRE MEN ON THEIR LIFE JOURNEY, TO HELP THEM PASS ON A LIFE-GIVING LEGACY.
Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).
People paid by the organization
4 people paid across every filing: current people first, then by total pay from this organization. Organizations counts every nonprofit each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Latest year pay | Total pay from here | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Craig Glass | PRESIDENT | 2021-2025 | $0 | $168,068 | 1 |
| James Hughes | TREASURER | 2021-2025 | $0 | $62,509 | 1 |
| 1 Craig Glass (former) | President | 2020 | $104,880 | $104,880 | 1 |
| 2 James Hughes (former) | Treasurer | 2020 | $54,545 | $54,545 | 1 |
Officers and directors, no compensation reported
12 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Hrs/wk (latest) | Compensation | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rick Anderson | BOARD CHAIRM | 2021-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Lauren Burkhart | BOARD MEMBER | 2021-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Ken Sparks | BOARD MEMBER | 2021-2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Dave Kirkland | BOARD MEMBER | 2025 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Ed Behr (former) | BOARD CHAIRP | 2021-2024 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Rob Lauer (former) | BOARD MEMBER | 2021-2024 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Steve Partlow (former) | BOARD MEMBER | 2021-2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| 3Steve Partlow (former) | Board Member | 2020 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| 4 Aaron Ramsay (former) | Board Member | 2020 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| 5 Lauren Burkhart (former) | Board Member | 2020 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| 6 Rick Anderson (former) | Board Member | 2020 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| 7 Ed Behr (former) | Board Chairperson | 2020 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
People by year
2025 · 6 people listed · none paid · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RICK ANDERSON | BOARD CHAIRM | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LAUREN BURKHART | BOARD MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CRAIG GLASS | PRESIDENT | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JAMES HUGHES | TREASURER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DAVE KIRKLAND | BOARD MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KEN SPARKS | BOARD MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2024 · 7 people listed · none paid · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RICK ANDERSON | BOARD MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ED BEHR | BOARD CHAIRP | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LAUREN BURKHART | BOARD MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CRAIG GLASS | PRESIDENT | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JAMES HUGHES | TREASURER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ROB LAUER | BOARD MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KEN SPARKS | BOARD MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2023 · 8 people listed · 2 paid, $68K · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CRAIG GLASS | PRESIDENT | - | $53,061 | $0 | $0 | $53,061 | 1 |
| JAMES HUGHES | TREASURER | - | $15,260 | $0 | $0 | $15,260 | 1 |
| RICK ANDERSON | BOARD MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ED BEHR | BOARD CHAIRP | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LAUREN BURKHART | BOARD MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ROB LAUER | BOARD MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| STEVE PARTLOW | BOARD MEMBER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KEN SPARKS | BOARD MEMBER | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2022 · 7 people listed · 2 paid, $77K · 1 employee · 0 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Craig Glass | President | 45 | $51,507 | $0 | $0 | $51,507 | 1 |
| James Hughes | Treasurer | 40 | $25,849 | $0 | $0 | $25,849 | 1 |
| Steve Partlow | Board Member | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Ed Behr | Board Chairperson | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Lauren Burkhart | Board Member | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Rick Anderson | Board Member | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Rob Lauer | Board Member | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2021 · 8 people listed · 2 paid, $85K · 1 employee · 0 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Craig Glass | President | 45 | $63,500 | $0 | $0 | $63,500 | 1 |
| James Hughes | Treasurer | 40 | $21,400 | $0 | $0 | $21,400 | 1 |
| Steve Partlow | Board Member | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Ken Sparks | Board Member | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Lauren Burkhart | Board Member | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Rick Anderson | Board Member | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Ed Behr | Board Chairperson | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Rob Lauer | Board Member | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2020 · 7 people listed · 2 paid, $159K · 2 employees · 0 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Craig Glass | President | 45 | $104,880 | $0 | $0 | $104,880 | 1 |
| 2 James Hughes | Treasurer | 40 | $54,545 | $0 | $0 | $54,545 | 1 |
| 3Steve Partlow | Board Member | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| 4 Aaron Ramsay | Board Member | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| 5 Lauren Burkhart | Board Member | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| 6 Rick Anderson | Board Member | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| 7 Ed Behr | Board Chairperson | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
Highest-paid independent contractors
No independent contractors reported.
Who gave
Contributor names are not public for this form type.
Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.
Finances
Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.
| Revenue | Expenses | Assets | Net assets | Contributions | Program revenue | Officer pay | Employees | Volunteers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $228,491 | $220,831 | $73,635 | $65,967 | $228,491 | $0 | - | 2 | - |
| 2024 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $245,658 | $210,750 | $65,975 | $58,307 | $236,974 | $8,684 | - | 2 | - |
| 2023 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $159,433 | $211,619 | $31,067 | $23,399 | $140,021 | $19,412 | $68,321 | 2 | - |
| 2022 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $214,118 | $228,895 | $83,253 | $75,585 | $159,248 | $54,870 | $77,356 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $262,514 | $233,702 | $98,031 | $90,363 | $192,854 | $69,660 | $84,900 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $229,934 | $205,683 | $69,219 | $61,552 | $183,006 | $46,928 | $143,925 | 2 | 0 |
Funders of this organization
4 grantors reported grants to this organization, $234,952 in all, tax years 2012 to 2024. Exact: the grantor wrote this organization's EIN. Fuzzy: the grantor wrote only a name (foundations' 990-PF has no EIN field), matched to the same or a near-identical name in the same state; the name as filed is shown. From the latest return for each grantor and year, so amended returns aren't counted twice. CSV
| Grantor | Type | Match | Years given | Grants | Total | Latest year | Latest year's amount | Grants |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| THRIVENT FINANCIAL FOR LUTHERANS | Public charity | Exact | 2017-2022 | 7 | $155,227 | 2022 | $40,000 | show |
| FIDELITY INVESTMENTS CHARITABLE GIFT FUND | DAF sponsor | Exact | 2021-2024 | 4 | $38,575 | 2024 | $7,600 | show |
| NATIONAL CHRISTIAN CHARITABLE FOUNDATION | DAF sponsor | Exact | 2012-2018, 2020 | 8 | $26,150 | 2020 | $13,950 | show |
| THRIVENT CHARITABLE IMPACT & INVESTING | DAF sponsor | Exact | 2023-2024 | 2 | $15,000 | 2024 | $7,500 | show |
Nearby + Similar BETA
Organizations like this one: what they do and who they are linked to
Same category: NTEE code and revenue
Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)
| Organization | State | NTEE | Latest revenue | Latest expenses | Top-paid title | Top pay | Why similar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RESCUE AMERICA BAPTIST MISSIONS INC | NC | X19 | $236,043 | $167,201 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code X19, revenue within 2x, same state |
| R3 MINISTRY NETWORK INC | NC | X19 | $168,160 | $155,114 | PRESIDENT | $67,140 | Same NTEE code X19, revenue within 2x, same state |
| LEADERS FOLLOWING CHRIST INC | NC | X19 | $175,211 | $158,808 | PROGRAM DIRECTOR - TAX OFFICER | $65,000 | Same NTEE code X19, revenue within 2x, same state |
| APPOINTMENT CONGO | NC | X19 | $297,624 | $221,362 | PRESIDENT | $62,175 | Same NTEE code X19, revenue within 2x, same state |
| VILLAGE TO VILLAGE MINISTRIES INTERNATIONAL | PA | X19 | $391,019 | $280,432 | admin | $126,300 | Same NTEE code X19, revenue within 2x, similar name |
| KARAZIM MINISTRIES INTERNATIONAL INC | FL | X19 | $135,635 | $186,866 | Director | $0 | Same NTEE code X19, revenue within 2x, similar name |
| HEART OF THE FATHER MINISTRIES INTERNATIONAL | MN | X19 | $248,754 | $412,596 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code X19, revenue within 2x, similar name |
| RESTORATION MINISTRIES INC | MN | X19 | $200,618 | $208,683 | TREASURER | $74,880 | Same NTEE code X19, revenue within 2x |
| BARNABAS MINISTRIES INC | MA | X19 | $296,825 | $305,307 | Executive Director | $45,217 | Same NTEE code X19, revenue within 2x |
| MISSIONARY MINISTRIES INC | FL | X19 | $242,650 | $221,740 | President | $7,800 | Same NTEE code X19, revenue within 2x |
| HISPRINT MINISTRIES | TX | X19 | $184,770 | $154,086 | PRESIDENT | $80,000 | Same NTEE code X19, revenue within 2x |
| CHATHAM TRANSITIONAL MINISTRIES INC | GA | X19 | $199,804 | $87,797 | FORMER BOARD MEMBER | $0 | Same NTEE code X19, revenue within 2x |
| HARVEST INTERNATIONAL MISSIONS INC | VA | X19 | $195,921 | $202,223 | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | $0 | Same NTEE code X19, revenue within 2x |
| IMPACT MINISTRIES OF MYRTLE BEACH | SC | X19 | $451,566 | $355,243 | Executive Director | $65,000 | Same NTEE code X19, revenue within 2x |
| UNLEASHED MINISTRIES | CA | X19 | $188,596 | $177,329 | BOARD MEMBER | $70,800 | Same NTEE code X19, revenue within 2x |
| LIMITLESS MINISTRIES | WA | X19 | $373,105 | $321,635 | Director | $0 | Same NTEE code X19, revenue within 2x |
| MARK PURKEY MINISTRIES INC | OK | X19 | $206,612 | $208,735 | President | $101,056 | Same NTEE code X19, revenue within 2x |
| SOZO MINISTRIES INC | TX | X19 | $116,566 | $100,372 | President and Missionary | $25,255 | Same NTEE code X19, revenue within 2x |
| TRAINING PASTORS INTERNATIONAL | VA | X19 | $241,254 | $214,182 | PRESIDENT, C | $122,504 | Same NTEE code X19, revenue within 2x |
| MICHELE TELFER MINISTRIES INC | CA | X19 | $157,788 | $137,580 | PRESIDENT/CE | $0 | Same NTEE code X19, revenue within 2x |
| SWALLOW S NEST MINISTRIES INC | NJ | X19 | $276,755 | $277,858 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code X19, revenue within 2x |
| KINGDOM PRAISE MINISTRIES INC | NJ | X19 | $309,125 | $306,164 | PASTOR IN CHARGE | $0 | Same NTEE code X19, revenue within 2x |
| SPIRITUAL CARE SUPPORT MINISTRIES INC | VA | X19 | $332,975 | $213,164 | DIRECTOR | $0 | Same NTEE code X19, revenue within 2x |
| ROUGH CUT MEN MINISTRIES INC | FL | X19 | $192,890 | $171,433 | DIRECTOR | $66,000 | Same NTEE code X19, revenue within 2x |
| RANCH MINISTRIES | NE | X19 | $422,488 | $489,928 | BOARD MEMBER | $0 | Same NTEE code X19, revenue within 2x |
Who funds organizations like this
Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).
The full list · all similar organizations
Where the money went
Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.
2025 · Form 990 · $220,831 spent · pay $164,568 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pay: disqualified persons | $147,328 | $122,979 | $20,633 | $3,716 | 66.7% | |
| Other (as described) | GODLY MAN PROJECT - 3 | $38,003 | $38,003 | - | - | 17.2% |
| Other employee benefits | $17,240 | $12,930 | $4,310 | - | 7.8% | |
| Office expenses | $10,343 | $3,945 | $1,960 | $4,438 | 4.7% | |
| Insurance | $2,258 | - | $2,258 | - | 1.0% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $2,000 | - | $2,000 | - | 0.9% | |
| Other (as described) | MEALS | $1,109 | $1,025 | $84 | - | 0.5% |
| Travel | $934 | - | $934 | - | 0.4% | |
| Fees: accounting | $800 | - | $800 | - | 0.4% | |
| Other (as described) | UGANDA PARTNERHIP | $597 | $597 | - | - | 0.3% |
| Other (as described) | DONOR CARE | $219 | - | $219 | - | 0.1% |
| Total | $220,831 | 100% |
2024 · Form 990 · $210,750 spent · pay $159,397 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pay: disqualified persons | $153,067 | $130,062 | $15,354 | $7,651 | 72.6% | |
| Other (as described) | GODLY MAN PROJECT - 3 | $28,747 | $28,747 | - | - | 13.6% |
| Other (as described) | GODLY MAN PROJECT - OTHER | $8,884 | - | $8,884 | - | 4.2% |
| Other employee benefits | $6,330 | - | $6,330 | - | 3.0% | |
| All other expenses | $5,810 | $4,148 | $1,377 | $285 | 2.8% | |
| Insurance | $3,161 | - | $3,161 | - | 1.5% | |
| Other (as described) | BANK CHARGES - 2 | $2,011 | $2,011 | - | - | 1.0% |
| Other (as described) | BANK CHARGES - 1 | $2,010 | $2,010 | - | - | 1.0% |
| Travel | $397 | $369 | $28 | - | 0.2% | |
| Fees: legal | $280 | - | $280 | - | 0.1% | |
| Office expenses | $53 | - | $53 | - | 0.0% | |
| Total | $210,750 | 100% |
2023 · Form 990 · $211,619 spent · pay $169,489 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pay: disqualified persons | $166,470 | $141,563 | $16,580 | $8,327 | 78.7% | |
| Other (as described) | ADMIN - GENERAL | $10,020 | $8,966 | $1,054 | - | 4.7% |
| All other expenses | $7,908 | $3,975 | $3,406 | $527 | 3.7% | |
| Other (as described) | PROFESSIONAL FEES | $6,327 | - | $6,327 | - | 3.0% |
| Other (as described) | SUPPLIES | $5,985 | $4,092 | $1,481 | $412 | 2.8% |
| Other (as described) | BANK FEES | $5,608 | $5,298 | - | $310 | 2.7% |
| Travel | $3,404 | $2,000 | $1,404 | - | 1.6% | |
| Other employee benefits | $2,923 | - | $2,923 | - | 1.4% | |
| Insurance | $2,878 | - | $2,878 | - | 1.4% | |
| Payroll taxes | $96 | - | $96 | - | 0.0% | |
| Total | $211,619 | 100% |
2022 · Form 990 · $228,895 spent · pay $175,575 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pay: disqualified persons | $172,490 | $146,616 | $17,249 | $8,625 | 75.4% | |
| Other (as described) | Supplies | $24,591 | $23,799 | $792 | $0 | 10.7% |
| Other (as described) | Admin - general | $9,684 | $7,138 | $2,131 | $415 | 4.2% |
| Other (as described) | Bank charges | $7,071 | $6,011 | $707 | $353 | 3.1% |
| All other expenses | $4,500 | $0 | $4,500 | $0 | 2.0% | |
| Travel | $3,680 | $1,140 | $2,540 | $0 | 1.6% | |
| Other employee benefits | $3,085 | $0 | $3,085 | $0 | 1.3% | |
| Insurance | $2,767 | $0 | $2,767 | $0 | 1.2% | |
| Fees: accounting | $800 | $0 | $800 | $0 | 0.3% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $181 | $181 | $0 | $0 | 0.1% | |
| Other (as described) | Donor care | $46 | $0 | $46 | $0 | 0.0% |
| Total | $228,895 | 100% |
2021 · Form 990 · $233,702 spent · pay $194,948 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pay: disqualified persons | $190,592 | $158,709 | $22,547 | $9,336 | 81.6% | |
| Other (as described) | Supplies | $14,398 | $14,398 | $0 | $0 | 6.2% |
| Other (as described) | Admin - general | $10,540 | $8,959 | $1,054 | $527 | 4.5% |
| Other (as described) | Bank charges | $6,838 | $5,800 | $697 | $341 | 2.9% |
| Other employee benefits | $4,356 | $0 | $4,356 | $0 | 1.9% | |
| Travel | $2,683 | $2,226 | $457 | $0 | 1.1% | |
| Insurance | $1,935 | $0 | $1,935 | $0 | 0.8% | |
| Fees: accounting | $899 | $0 | $899 | $0 | 0.4% | |
| Other (as described) | Donor care | $770 | $0 | $770 | $0 | 0.3% |
| Depreciation and depletion | $691 | $691 | $0 | $0 | 0.3% | |
| Total | $233,702 | 100% |
2020 · Form 990 · $205,683 spent · pay $159,425 · grants $0 · events $4,838
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $143,925 | $122,337 | $14,392 | $7,196 | 70.0% | |
| Other (as described) | Group studies | $18,764 | $18,764 | $0 | $0 | 9.1% |
| Pension plan contributions | $15,500 | $13,175 | $1,550 | $775 | 7.5% | |
| Fees: other services | $7,644 | $6,498 | $764 | $382 | 3.7% | |
| Other (as described) | Consulting | $5,781 | $5,781 | $0 | $0 | 2.8% |
| Other (as described) Event | Retreats | $4,838 | $4,838 | $0 | $0 | 2.4% |
| Office expenses | $3,204 | $0 | $3,204 | $0 | 1.6% | |
| Insurance | $3,048 | $0 | $3,048 | $0 | 1.5% | |
| Other (as described) | Fundraising | $980 | $0 | $0 | $980 | 0.5% |
| Fees: accounting | $800 | $0 | $800 | $0 | 0.4% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $691 | $0 | $691 | $0 | 0.3% | |
| Travel | $225 | $0 | $225 | $0 | 0.1% | |
| Fees: management | $175 | $0 | $175 | $0 | 0.1% | |
| All other expenses | $108 | $0 | $108 | $0 | 0.1% | |
| Total | $205,683 | 100% |
Comments