PROVIDENCE RESIDENTIAL COMMUNITY CORPORATION
Cite this
Plain text PROVIDENCE RESIDENTIAL COMMUNITY CORPORATION. furp.org, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2010–2024. https://furp.org/org/providence-residential-community-corporation-341896807. Retrieved 2026-10-23.
APA furp.org. (n.d.). PROVIDENCE RESIDENTIAL COMMUNITY CORPORATION [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2010–2024]. Retrieved October 23, 2026, from https://furp.org/org/providence-residential-community-corporation-341896807
MLA “PROVIDENCE RESIDENTIAL COMMUNITY CORPORATION.” furp.org, tax years 2010–2024, https://furp.org/org/providence-residential-community-corporation-341896807. Accessed 23 Oct. 2026.
Retrieved 2026-10-23; covers tax years 2010–2024. Data: furp.org, CC BY 4.0.
2024 · Form 990 · revenue $1.6M · expenses $1.6M · assets $7.8M
- EIN
- 34-1896807
- Address
- 3033 N 3RD AVE, PHOENIX, AZ 85013-4447
- Website
- HTTPS://WWW.CHILIVINGCOMMUNITIES.ORG
- NTEE code
- L20
- Exempt type
- 501(c)(3): charitable, religious, educational, scientific or literary (corporation)
- Ruling date
- September 1999 (when the IRS recognized its exemption)
- IRS status
- Exempt (unconditional) (IRS Business Master File) IRS data ↗
- Tax-deductible donations
- Yes: listed in IRS Publication 78 (public charity) Pub 78 ↗
- Foundation status
- Public charity, 509(a)(2)
- Cross-check
- ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer
Mission
AS AN AFFILIATE OF COMMONSPIRIT HEALTH, WE MAKE THE HEALING PRESENCE OF GOD KNOWN IN OUR WORLD BY IMPROVING THE HEALTH OF THE PEOPLE WE SERVE, ESPECIALLY THOSE WHO ARE VULNERABLE, WHILE WE ADVANCE SOCIAL JUSTICE FOR ALL.
Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).
People paid by the organization
24 people paid across every filing: current people first, then by total pay from this organization. Organizations counts every nonprofit each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Latest year pay | Total pay from here | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mitch Melfi Esq | VICE CHAIRMAN | 2015-2024 | $4,666,901 | $23,914,224 | 24 |
| Terika Richardson | DIRECTOR / SEVP CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER | 2023-2024 | $8,345,090 | $8,932,150 | 12 |
| Prentice Lipsey | CEO/CHAIRMAN | 2021-2024 | $984,062 | $2,731,677 | 8 |
| Alisa Iffland | TREASURER / VP OF FINANCE | 2015-2024 | $293,251 | $2,461,320 | 9 |
| Heather Rehmer | SECRETARY - VP OF OPERATIONS | 2020-2024 | $252,650 | $1,193,421 | 9 |
| Jason Niehaus | VP OF BUSINESS INTEGRATION/SECRETARY | 2021-2024 | $146,357 | $774,468 | 8 |
| Seantell Amison | ADMINISTRATOR | 2020-2024 | $130,677 | $261,354 | 3 |
| Marvin O'Quinn (former) | DIRECTOR (THRU 9/1/23)/COO COMMON SPIRIT | 2020-2023 | $9,840,285 | $28,733,924 | 52 |
| Dean Swindle Cpa (former) | DIRECTOR thru 10/19 | 2015-2019 | $3,276,342 | $16,838,983 | 16 |
| Paul Edgett Iii (former) | DIRECTOR (PARTIAL YEAR) | 2015-2020 | $4,472,261 | $5,817,488 | 46 |
| Rick Ryan (former) | FORMER PRESIDENT/CEO OF CHI LIVING (PARTIAL YEAR) | 2010-2020 | $436,370 | $5,780,470 | 13 |
| Nicholas Barto (former) | CHAIRMAN (PARTIAL YEAR) | 2015-2018 | $1,113,351 | $4,633,113 | 13 |
| Wendy Dolyk (former) | SECRETARY (PARTIAL YEAR) | 2010-2020 | $1,254,514 | $3,858,186 | 11 |
| James Pope (former) | EX OFFICIO | 2013-2014 | $0 | $2,117,002 | 26 |
| Michael Covert (former) | Trustee (Partial Year) | 2015 | $1,697,777 | $1,697,777 | 43 |
| Paul Edgett (former) | DIRECTOR | 2019 | $1,679,355 | $1,679,355 | 18 |
| Aaron Webb (former) | PRESIDENT AND CEO (THROUGH 7/1/21) | 2019-2021 | $1,184,219 | $1,493,255 | 17 |
| Peter Banko (former) | Trustee (Partial Year) | 2015 | $1,414,972 | $1,414,972 | 31 |
| Staci Lehmkuhl (former) | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR thru 11/19 | 2014-2019 | $183,234 | $976,267 | 5 |
| Gloria Kattouah (former) | CONTROLLER (THROUGH JULY 2013) | 2010-2013 | $74,241 | $380,840 | 4 |
| John Ingles (former) | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | 2020-2022 | $160,904 | $315,802 | 4 |
| Denise Corrou (former) | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | 2021-2022 | $161,172 | $207,636 | 2 |
| Brenda Satterfield (former) | Treasurer (Partial Year) | 2015-2016 | $173,928 | $173,928 | 9 |
| Amy Gill (former) | CONTROLLER (THRU 12/31/14) | 2013-2014 | $94,815 | $120,289 | 4 |
Officers and directors, no compensation reported
23 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Hrs/wk (latest) | Compensation | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cheryl Royster (former) | ADMINISTRATOR | 2020 | 40 | $0 reported | 3 |
| Diane Rausch-Huffman (former) | CHAIRPERSON | 2013-2014 | 1 | $0 reported | 11 |
| Donald L Turner (former) | TRUSTEE | 2013-2014 | 1 | $0 reported | 11 |
| Rev David W Nuss (former) | SECRETARY/TREASURER | 2013-2014 | 1 | $0 reported | 11 |
| John Nienaber Jr (former) | TRUSTEE | 2013-2014 | 1 | $0 reported | 11 |
| Sr Mary Thill Osf (former) | TRUSTEE | 2013-2014 | 1 | $0 reported | 11 |
| Carl E Mcgookey (former) | TRUSTEE | 2010-2014 | 1 | $0 reported | 11 |
| Teresa Fitzpatrick (former) | TRUSTEE | 2013-2014 | 1 | $0 reported | 11 |
| Gary Scanlon (former) | TRUSTEE | 2013-2014 | 1 | $0 reported | 11 |
| Nick P Ulrich (former) | TRUSTEE | 2013-2014 | 1 | $0 reported | 11 |
| Darlene M Minnick (former) | TRUSTEE | 2013-2014 | 1 | $0 reported | 11 |
| Charles J Everett (former) | TRUSTEE | 2013-2014 | 1 | $0 reported | 11 |
| James Peters (former) | TRUSTEE | 2011-2012 | 1 | $0 reported | 6 |
| H John Hildebrandt (former) | CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD | 2010-2012 | 1 | $0 reported | 4 |
| Charlene Mockensturm (former) | SECRETARY | 2010-2012 | 1 | $0 reported | 4 |
| Sister Julie Meyers (former) | TRUSTEE | 2010-2012 | 1 | $0 reported | 4 |
| Brian Murphy Md (former) | TRUSTEE | 2010-2012 | 1 | $0 reported | 4 |
| Donald Mazza (former) | TRUSTEE | 2010-2012 | 1 | $0 reported | 4 |
| Edmond Hoty Partial Year (former) | TRUSTEE | 2012 | 1 | $0 reported | 3 |
| Sr Julie Myers (former) | TRUSTEE | 2011 | 1 | $0 reported | 5 |
| Edmond Hoty (former) | TRUSTEE | 2011 | 1 | $0 reported | 4 |
| John Rosino (former) | CHAIRMAN/TRUSTEE | 2010 | 1 | $0 reported | 4 |
| Edmund Hoty (former) | TRUSTEE | 2010 | 1 | $0 reported | 4 |
People by year
2024 · 7 people listed · 7 paid, $14.8M · 0 employees · 20 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TERIKA RICHARDSON | DIRECTOR / SEVP CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER | 1 | $0 | $7,764,970 | $580,120 | $8,345,090 | 12 |
| MITCH MELFI ESQ | VICE CHAIRMAN | 1 | $0 | $4,621,788 | $45,113 | $4,666,901 | 24 |
| PRENTICE LIPSEY | CEO/CHAIRMAN | 1 | $0 | $886,073 | $97,989 | $984,062 | 8 |
| ALISA IFFLAND | TREASURER / VP OF FINANCE | 1 | $0 | $276,617 | $16,634 | $293,251 | 9 |
| HEATHER REHMER | SECRETARY - VP OF OPERATIONS | 1 | $0 | $220,606 | $32,044 | $252,650 | 9 |
| JASON NIEHAUS | VP OF BUSINESS INTEGRATION/SECRETARY | 1 | $0 | $145,858 | $499 | $146,357 | 8 |
| SEANTELL AMISON | ADMINISTRATOR | 1 | $0 | $118,683 | $11,994 | $130,677 | 3 |
2023 · 8 people listed · 8 paid, $15.5M · 0 employees · 4 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MARVIN O'QUINN | DIRECTOR (THRU 9/1/23)/COO COMMON SPIRIT | 1 | $0 | $9,654,302 | $185,983 | $9,840,285 | 52 |
| MITCH MELFI ESQ | VICE CHAIRMAN | 1 | $0 | $3,241,982 | $41,536 | $3,283,518 | 24 |
| PRENTICE LIPSEY | CEO/CHAIRMAN | 1 | $0 | $837,607 | $33,888 | $871,495 | 8 |
| TERIKA RICHARDSON | DIRECTOR (BEG 1/15/24)/SEVP CHIEF OPERATING | 1 | $0 | $584,663 | $2,397 | $587,060 | 12 |
| ALISA IFFLAND | TREASURER / VP OF FINANCE | 1 | $0 | $276,617 | $16,634 | $293,251 | 9 |
| JASON NIEHAUS | SECRETARY (THRU 1/15/24)/VP OF BUSINESS | 1 | $0 | $253,588 | $32,265 | $285,853 | 8 |
| HEATHER REHMER | SECRETARY (BEG 06/25/24)/VP OF OPERATIONS | 1 | $0 | $220,606 | $32,044 | $252,650 | 9 |
| SEANTELL AMISON | FORMER OFFICER | 1 | $0 | $118,683 | $11,994 | $130,677 | 3 |
2022 · 8 people listed · 8 paid, $10.8M · 0 employees · 4 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MARVIN O'QUINN | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $5,689,780 | $717,446 | $6,407,226 | 52 |
| MITCH MELFI ESQ | VICE CHAIRMAN | 1 | $0 | $2,668,867 | $38,267 | $2,707,134 | 24 |
| PRENTICE LIPSEY | CEO/CHAIRMAN | 1 | $0 | $529,932 | $42,543 | $572,475 | 8 |
| ALISA IFFLAND | TREASURER / VP OF FINANCE | 1 | $0 | $265,209 | $15,151 | $280,360 | 9 |
| JASON NIEHAUS | SECRETARY / VP OF BUSINESS INTEGRATION | 1 | $0 | $236,484 | $27,455 | $263,939 | 8 |
| HEATHER REHMER | SECRETARY (THROUGH 5/15/22) | 1 | $0 | $206,839 | $29,441 | $236,280 | 9 |
| DENISE CORROU | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $150,339 | $10,833 | $161,172 | 2 |
| JOHN INGLES | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $156,204 | $4,700 | $160,904 | 4 |
2021 · 9 people listed · 9 paid, $12.5M · 0 employees · 4 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MARVIN O'QUINN | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $6,275,927 | $793,711 | $7,069,638 | 52 |
| MITCH MELFI ESQ | VICE CHAIRMAN | 1 | $0 | $3,083,634 | $36,894 | $3,120,528 | 24 |
| AARON WEBB | PRESIDENT AND CEO (THROUGH 7/1/21) | 1 | $0 | $1,171,189 | $13,030 | $1,184,219 | 17 |
| PRENTICE LIPSEY | CHAIRMAN / PRESIDENT AND CEO | 1 | $0 | $270,837 | $32,808 | $303,645 | 8 |
| ALISA IFFLAND | TREASURER / VP OF FINANCE | 1 | $0 | $263,610 | $17,910 | $281,520 | 9 |
| HEATHER REHMER | SECRETARY (THROUGH 5/15/22) | 1 | $0 | $226,603 | $28,537 | $255,140 | 9 |
| JOHN INGLES | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | 40 | $0 | $141,216 | $2,821 | $144,037 | 4 |
| JASON NIEHAUS | SECRETARY / VP OF BUSINESS INTEGRATION | 1 | $0 | $72,312 | $6,007 | $78,319 | 8 |
| DENISE CORROU | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $44,218 | $2,246 | $46,464 | 2 |
2020 · 11 people listed · 9 paid, $14.5M · 0 employees · 4 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MARVIN O'QUINN | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $4,820,055 | $596,720 | $5,416,775 | 52 |
| PAUL EDGETT III | DIRECTOR (PARTIAL YEAR) | 1 | $0 | $4,422,569 | $49,692 | $4,472,261 | 46 |
| MITCH MELFI ESQ | VICE CHAIRMAN | 1 | $0 | $2,118,426 | $35,099 | $2,153,525 | 24 |
| WENDY DOLYK | SECRETARY (PARTIAL YEAR) | 1 | $0 | $1,228,905 | $25,609 | $1,254,514 | 11 |
| RICK RYAN | FORMER PRESIDENT/CEO OF CHI LIVING (PARTIAL YEAR) | 0 | $0 | $414,812 | $21,558 | $436,370 | 13 |
| AARON WEBB | PRESIDENT AND CEO | 1 | $0 | $306,829 | $2,207 | $309,036 | 17 |
| ALISA IFFLAND | TREASURER / VP OF FINANCE | 1 | $0 | $197,958 | $19,904 | $217,862 | 9 |
| HEATHER REHMER | SECRETARY / VP OF OPERATIONS | 1 | $0 | $170,663 | $26,038 | $196,701 | 9 |
| JOHN INGLES | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $10,855 | $6 | $10,861 | 4 |
| CHERYL ROYSTER | ADMINISTRATOR | 40 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
| SEANTELL AMISON | ADMINISTRATOR IN TRAINING | 40 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
2019 · 8 people listed · 7 paid, $8.1M · 0 employees · 4 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEAN SWINDLE CPA | DIRECTOR thru 10/19 | 1 | $0 | $3,233,008 | $43,334 | $3,276,342 | 16 |
| PAUL EDGETT | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $1,632,237 | $47,118 | $1,679,355 | 18 |
| MITCH MELFI ESQ | VICE CHAIRMAN | 1 | $0 | $1,640,990 | $37,534 | $1,678,524 | 24 |
| RICK G RYAN | PRESIDENT/CEO thru 05/20 | 1 | $0 | $660,491 | $33,543 | $694,034 | 13 |
| WENDY DOLYK | SECRETARY | 1 | $0 | $346,819 | $27,748 | $374,567 | 11 |
| ALISA IFFLAND | VP OF FINANCE/TREASURER | 1 | $0 | $232,020 | $13,275 | $245,295 | 9 |
| STACI LEHMKUHL | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR thru 11/19 | 1 | $0 | $178,506 | $4,728 | $183,234 | 5 |
| AARON WEBB | PRESIDENT/CEO | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 17 |
2018 · 7 people listed · 7 paid, $6.6M · 0 employees · 4 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEAN SWINDLE CPA | Director | 1 | $0 | $2,551,449 | $37,989 | $2,589,438 | 16 |
| MITCH MELFI ESQ | VICE CHAIRMAN | 1 | $0 | $1,367,414 | $42,445 | $1,409,859 | 24 |
| Nicholas Barto | CHAIRMAN (PARTIAL YEAR) | 1 | $0 | $1,084,510 | $28,841 | $1,113,351 | 13 |
| Rick G Ryan | PRESIDENT/CEO | 1 | $0 | $640,490 | $33,041 | $673,531 | 13 |
| Wendy Dolyk | SECRETARY | 1 | $0 | $344,610 | $16,392 | $361,002 | 11 |
| ALISA IFFLAND | VP OF FINANCE/TREASURER | 1 | $0 | $230,083 | $13,812 | $243,895 | 9 |
| Staci Lehmkuhl | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | 40 | $0 | $181,124 | $3,834 | $184,958 | 5 |
2017 · 7 people listed · 7 paid, $8.4M · 0 employees · 8 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEAN SWINDLE CPA | Director | 1 | $0 | $3,938,227 | $42,763 | $3,980,990 | 16 |
| MITCH H MELFI ESQ | VICE CHAIRMAN | 1 | $0 | $1,717,244 | $42,107 | $1,759,351 | 24 |
| Nicholas M Barto | CHAIRMAN | 1 | $0 | $1,185,283 | $97,815 | $1,283,098 | 13 |
| Rick G Ryan | PRESIDENT/CEO | 1 | $0 | $587,469 | $39,795 | $627,264 | 13 |
| Wendy Dolyk | SECRETARY | 1 | $0 | $333,989 | $31,027 | $365,016 | 11 |
| ALISA IFFLAND | VP OF FINANCE/TREASURER | 1 | $0 | $231,188 | $12,336 | $243,524 | 9 |
| Staci Lehmkuhl | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | 40 | $0 | $174,875 | $3,043 | $177,918 | 5 |
2016 · 8 people listed · 8 paid, $8.0M · 0 employees · 12 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEAN SWINDLE CPA | Director | 1 | $0 | $3,723,880 | $34,036 | $3,757,916 | 16 |
| MITCH H MELFI ESQ | VICE CHAIRMAN | 1 | $0 | $1,548,105 | $34,254 | $1,582,359 | 24 |
| Nicholas M Barto | CHAIRMAN | 1 | $0 | $1,067,761 | $87,779 | $1,155,540 | 13 |
| Rick G Ryan | PRESIDENT/CEO | 1 | $0 | $548,842 | $33,622 | $582,464 | 13 |
| Wendy Dolyk | SECRETARY | 1 | $0 | $315,680 | $23,830 | $339,510 | 11 |
| ALISA IFFLAND | VP OF FINANCE/TREASURER | 1 | $0 | $223,297 | $7,220 | $230,517 | 9 |
| BRENDA SATTERFIELD | Treasurer (Partial Year) | 1 | $0 | $163,660 | $10,268 | $173,928 | 9 |
| Staci Lehmkuhl | Executive Director | 40 | $0 | $155,485 | $2,246 | $157,731 | 5 |
2015 · 11 people listed · 10 paid, $11.6M · 0 employees · 9 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEAN SWINDLE CPA | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $2,912,490 | $321,807 | $3,234,297 | 16 |
| Michael Covert | Trustee (Partial Year) | 1 | $0 | $1,623,949 | $73,828 | $1,697,777 | 43 |
| MITCH H MELFI ESQ | VICE CHAIRMAN | 1 | $0 | $1,498,982 | $53,543 | $1,552,525 | 24 |
| PETER BANKO | Trustee (Partial Year) | 1 | $0 | $1,380,825 | $34,147 | $1,414,972 | 31 |
| PAUL EDGETT III | Trustee (Partial Year) | 1 | $0 | $1,294,484 | $50,743 | $1,345,227 | 46 |
| Nicholas M Barto | CHAIRMAN | 1 | $0 | $982,609 | $98,515 | $1,081,124 | 13 |
| Rick G Ryan | PRESIDENT/CEO | 1 | $0 | $630,185 | $38,991 | $669,176 | 13 |
| Wendy Dolyk | SECRETARY | 1 | $0 | $304,129 | $19,789 | $323,918 | 11 |
| Staci Lehmkuhl | Executive Director | 1 | $0 | $137,787 | $339 | $138,126 | 5 |
| ALISA IFFLAND | VICE PRESIDENT OF FINANCE | 1 | $0 | $113,864 | $17,981 | $131,845 | 9 |
| BRENDA SATTERFIELD | TREASURER | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 9 |
2014 · 28 people listed · 5 paid, $2.2M · 0 employees · 9 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JAMES W POPE | EX-OFFICIO | 1 | $0 | $1,209,729 | $53,832 | $1,263,561 | 26 |
| RICK RYAN | PRESIDENT/CEO EX-OFFICIO | 1 | $0 | $539,249 | $30,824 | $570,073 | 13 |
| WENDY DOLYK | VICE PRESIDENT OF OPERATIONS | 4 | $0 | $171,677 | $8,898 | $180,575 | 11 |
| STACI LEHMKUHL | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR (BEGINNING 9/8/14) | 1 | $0 | $128,801 | $5,499 | $134,300 | 5 |
| AMY GILL | CONTROLLER (THRU 12/31/14) | 1 | $0 | $80,717 | $14,098 | $94,815 | 4 |
| Diane Rausch-Huffman | CHAIRPERSON | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
| Donald L Turner | VICE CHAIRPERSON | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
| Rev David W Nuss | SECRETARY/TREASURER | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
| Rick G Ryan | PRESIDENT/CEO EX-OFFICIO | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 13 |
| John Nienaber Jr | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
| James W Pope | EX OFFICIO | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 26 |
| Sr Mary Thill OSF | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
| Carl E McGookey | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
| Teresa Fitzpatrick | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
| Gary Scanlon | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
| Nick P Ulrich | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
| Staci Lehmkuhl | Executive Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 5 |
| DIANE RAUSCH-HUFFMAN | CHAIRPERSON | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
| SISTER MARY THILL OSF | SECRETARY/TREASURER | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
| REV DAVID W NUSS | VICE CHAIRPERSON | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
| DARLENE M MINNICK | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
| NICK P ULRICH | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
| DONALD L TURNER | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
| CHARLES J EVERETT | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
| TERESA FITZPATRICK | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
| GARY SCANLON | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
| CARL E MCGOOKEY | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
| JOHN NIENABER JR | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
2013 · 16 people listed · 5 paid, $1.6M · 0 employees · 12 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JAMES W POPE | EX-OFFICIO | 1 | $0 | $780,789 | $72,652 | $853,441 | 26 |
| RICK RYAN | PRESIDENT/CEO EX-OFFICIO | 1 | $0 | $387,330 | $52,736 | $440,066 | 13 |
| WENDY DOLYK | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $151,321 | $12,551 | $163,872 | 11 |
| GLORIA KATTOUAH | CONTROLLER (THROUGH JULY 2013) | 5 | $0 | $62,883 | $11,358 | $74,241 | 4 |
| AMY GILL | CONTROLLER (AS OF SEPTEMBER 2013) | 5 | $0 | $20,270 | $5,204 | $25,474 | 4 |
| DIANE RAUSCH-HUFFMAN | CHAIRPERSON | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
| SISTER MARY THILL OSF | SECRETARY/TREASURER | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
| REVEREND DAVID W NUSS | VICE CHAIRPERSON | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
| DARLENE M MINNICK | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
| NICK P ULRICH | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
| DONALD L TURNER | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
| CHARLES J EVERETT | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
| TERESA FITZPATRICK | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
| GARY SCANLON | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
| CARL E MCGOOKEY | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
| JOHN NIENABER JR | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
2012 · 11 people listed · 3 paid, $655K · 0 employees · 1 volunteer
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RICK RYAN | CEO OF FLC | 1 | $0 | $347,637 | $43,887 | $391,524 | 13 |
| WENDY DOLYK | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $150,795 | $11,950 | $162,745 | 11 |
| GLORIA KATTOUAH | CONTROLLER | 1 | $0 | $86,433 | $14,472 | $100,905 | 4 |
| H JOHN HILDEBRANDT | CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| CARL MCGOOKEY | VICE-CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
| CHARLENE MOCKENSTURM | SECRETARY | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| SISTER JULIE MEYERS | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| BRIAN MURPHY MD | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| JAMES PETERS | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 6 |
| DONALD MAZZA | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| EDMOND HOTY PARTIAL YEAR | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
2011 · 11 people listed · 3 paid, $617K · 0 employees · 0 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RICK RYAN | TRUSTEE - EX-OFFICIO | 1 | $0 | $299,149 | $46,804 | $345,953 | 13 |
| WENDY DOLYK | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $150,877 | $18,590 | $169,467 | 11 |
| GLORIA KATTOUAH | CONTROLLER | 1 | $0 | $87,811 | $14,176 | $101,987 | 4 |
| H JOHN HILDEBRANDT | CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| CARL MCGOOKEY | VICE-CHAIRMAN OF BOARD | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
| CHARLENE MOCKENSTURM | SECRETARY | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| DONALD MAZZA | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| SISTER JULIE MYERS | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 5 |
| BRIAN R MURPHY MD | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| EDMOND HOTY | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| JAMES PETERS | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 6 |
2010 · 11 people listed · 3 paid, $617K · 0 employees · 1 volunteer
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RICK G RYAN | TRUSTEE | 5 | $0 | $289,722 | $60,293 | $350,015 | 13 |
| WENDY DOLYK | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $146,965 | $16,035 | $163,000 | 11 |
| GLORIA KATTOUAH | CONTROLLER | 1 | $0 | $86,788 | $16,919 | $103,707 | 4 |
| CHARLENE MOCKENSTURM | SECRETARY/TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| BRIAN MURPHY MD | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| SISTER JULIE MEYERS | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| DONALD MAZZA | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| JOHN ROSINO | CHAIRMAN/TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| H JOHN HILDEBRANDT | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| CARL MCGOOKEY | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
| EDMUND HOTY | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
Highest-paid independent contractors
2021 · 1 contractor · $238K
| Name | Location | Service | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| NORTH COAST ROOFING OF OHIO INC | SANDUSKY, OH | CONSTRUCTION | $238,426 |
2015 · 2 contractors · $1.6M
| Name | Location | Service | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Concept Rehab | Toledo, OH | Therapy | $1,420,063 |
| Functional Pathways | Knoxville, TN | Therapy | $140,042 |
2012 · 1 contractor · $1.3M
| Name | Location | Service | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| BLUE SKY THERAPY MGMYT | CANFIELD, OH | THERAPY | $1,303,975 |
Who the money went to
Grants this organization reported paying: Schedule I Part II of the Form 990, or the grants-paid list on the 990-PF. Open a year for every recipient. Recipients link to their own page when the grant names an EIN we have (990-PF grants list no EIN, so those link only on an exact, unique name and state). Grants to individuals are counted; their names are not shown.
2015 · 1 grant to organizations · $7K
2014 · 1 grant to organizations · $13K
Listed grants add up to $13,000; the return's “grants paid” expense line says $16,989. Returns can differ here (grants paid vs. accrued, items listed elsewhere); check the filing.
2013 · 1 grant to organizations · $10K
Negative amounts are returned or refunded grants; they are listed last and left out of the totals of grants paid.
Who gave
Contributor names are not public for this form type.
Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.
Finances
Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.
| Revenue | Expenses | Assets | Net assets | Contributions | Program revenue | Officer pay | Employees | Volunteers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $1,561,719 | $1,636,097 | $7,814,861 | $3,506,508 | $0 | $1,525,401 | $0 | 0 | 20 |
| 2023 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $1,552,543 | $1,547,730 | $8,210,448 | $3,580,886 | $0 | $1,480,184 | $0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2022 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $1,629,597 | $1,327,616 | $8,068,443 | $3,576,073 | $0 | $1,530,775 | $0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2021 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $1,510,889 | $1,411,984 | $8,444,335 | $3,274,092 | $0 | $1,474,474 | $0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2020 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $1,377,842 | $1,350,786 | $9,490,276 | $3,175,187 | $0 | $1,352,593 | $0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2019 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $1,421,650 | $1,356,792 | $9,622,054 | $3,148,131 | $0 | $1,396,272 | $0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2018 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $1,438,078 | $1,368,031 | $9,858,893 | $3,098,212 | $0 | $1,395,935 | $0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2017 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $1,372,840 | $1,220,928 | $10,350,393 | $3,028,165 | $0 | $1,337,704 | $0 | 0 | 8 |
| 2016 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $1,344,873 | $1,209,622 | $10,224,525 | $2,921,200 | $0 | $1,323,624 | $0 | 0 | 12 |
| 2015 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $1,287,511 | $1,231,802 | $10,438,252 | $2,785,949 | $0 | $1,279,843 | $0 | 0 | 9 |
| 2014 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $612,040 | $563,461 | $10,977,550 | $2,730,240 | $0 | $608,388 | $0 | 0 | 9 |
| 2014 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $1,221,598 | $1,130,412 | $10,797,473 | $2,681,661 | $0 | $1,221,212 | $0 | 0 | 21 |
| 2013 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $1,088,429 | $1,088,705 | $6,663,876 | -$1,814,158 | $0 | $1,084,856 | $0 | 0 | 12 |
| 2012 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $1,003,499 | $959,909 | $6,990,256 | -$1,813,882 | $0 | $1,000,902 | $0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2011 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $982,867 | $915,621 | $7,301,772 | -$1,857,472 | $0 | $973,764 | $0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $999,848 | $953,768 | $7,441,319 | -$1,924,718 | $0 | $990,872 | $0 | 0 | 1 |
Connected to
Organizations that list some of the same people on their returns (officers, directors, key employees on this organization’s latest return), and related organizations it lists on Schedule R.
- FRANCISCAN CARE CENTER Toledo, OH · 7 people in common (Alisa Iffland, Heather Rehmer, Jason Niehaus)
- COMMONS OF PROVIDENCE Phoenix, AZ · 7 people in common (Alisa Iffland, Heather Rehmer, Jason Niehaus)
- CHI LIVING COMMUNITIES Oregon, OH · 6 people in common (Alisa Iffland, Heather Rehmer, Jason Niehaus)
- ST LEONARD Centerville, OH · 6 people in common (Alisa Iffland, Heather Rehmer, Jason Niehaus)
- MADONNA MANOR INC Villa Hills, KY · 6 people in common (Alisa Iffland, Heather Rehmer, Jason Niehaus)
- PROVIDENCE CARE CENTER Sandusky, OH · 6 people in common (Alisa Iffland, Heather Rehmer, Jason Niehaus)
- ST CLARE COMMONS Perrysburg, OH · 6 people in common (Alisa Iffland, Heather Rehmer, Jason Niehaus) · related organization (Schedule R)
- SYLVANIA FRANCISCAN HEALTH Phoenix, AZ · 2 people in common (Mitch Melfi Esq, Terika Richardson)
- Providence Care Centers Sandusky, OH · 2 people in common (Alisa Iffland, Mitch Melfi Esq)
- COMMONSPIRIT HEALTH DIVERSIFIED HOLDINGS Englewood, CO · 2 people in common (Mitch Melfi Esq, Terika Richardson)
- DIGNITY HEALTH San Francisco, CA · 1 person in common (Mitch Melfi Esq)
- DIGNITY COMMUNITY CARE Phoenix, AZ · 1 person in common (Mitch Melfi Esq)
- COMMONSPIRIT HEALTH Phoenix, AZ · 1 person in common (Mitch Melfi Esq)
- CATHOLIC HEALTH INITIATIVES COLORADO Centennial, CO · 1 person in common (Mitch Melfi Esq)
- CHI ST LUKES HEALTH BAYLOR COLLEGE OF MEDICINE MEDICAL CENTER Phoenix, AZ · 1 person in common (Terika Richardson)
- COMMONSPIRIT MOUNTAIN REGION Centennial, CO · 1 person in common (Mitch Melfi Esq)
- COMMONSPIRIT KANSAS INC Centennial, CO · 1 person in common (Mitch Melfi Esq)
- CHI NATIONAL HOME CARE Englewood, CO · 1 person in common (Mitch Melfi Esq)
- ST FRANCIS HOSPITAL SUPPORT CORPORATION Phoenix, AZ · 1 person in common (Terika Richardson)
- CHI NATIONAL SERVICES Englewood, CO · 1 person in common (Mitch Melfi Esq)
Funders of this organization
Not reported: no grants to this organization appear in the filings we have (tax years 2010 to 2025).
Similar organizations
Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)
| Organization | State | NTEE | Latest revenue | Latest expenses | Top-paid title | Top pay | Why similar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| COMMUNITY HOME REPAIR PROJECTS OF ARIZONA | AZ | L20 | $1,922,367 | $1,861,011 | Co-Executive Director | $71,637 | Same NTEE code L20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| METROPOLITAN HOUSING CORPORATION | AZ | L20 | $1,957,352 | $2,405,180 | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | $83,417 | Same NTEE code L20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| HOUSING FOR HOPE INC | AZ | L20 | $1,666,736 | $2,103,082 | SECRETARY | $222,615 | Same NTEE code L20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| HOUSING OPPORTUNITY CENTER | AZ | L20 | $1,676,160 | $22,958 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code L20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| TIME OUT INC | AZ | L20 | $1,826,422 | $2,021,605 | Executive Dir. | $80,704 | Same NTEE code L20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| FIRST PLACE-PHOENIX CATALINA | AZ | L20 | $1,494,215 | $2,218,598 | FOUNDER, PRESIDENT & CEO | $336,432 | Same NTEE code L20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| GROUNDSWELL CAPITAL | AZ | L20 | $1,063,297 | $591,509 | PRESIDENT | $174,854 | Same NTEE code L20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| NAATSIILID INITIATIVE | AZ | L20 | $1,050,899 | $448,889 | BOARD MEMBER | $57,692 | Same NTEE code L20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| JARED ALLENS HOMES FOR WOUNDED WARRIORS | AZ | L20 | $1,654,341 | $1,428,731 | EXECUTIVE DI | $155,000 | Same NTEE code L20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| SALT INC | AZ | L20 | $1,083,314 | $177,687 | Not reported | $73,885 | Same NTEE code L20, revenue within 2x, same state |
| BROOKSIDE COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION | IN | L20 | $1,462,243 | $1,499,445 | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | $45,338 | Same NTEE code L20, revenue within 2x |
| TIFT COUNTY RESIDENTIAL HOUSING CORPORATION | GA | L20 | $1,800,469 | $1,073,650 | Vice President | $30,183 | Same NTEE code L20, revenue within 2x, similar name |
| COMMUNITY CONCEPTS DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION | ME | L20 | $1,941,047 | $2,065,848 | CEO - CCI | $220,753 | Same NTEE code L20, revenue within 2x |
| TRINITY COMMUNITY HOUSING CORPORATION | IL | L20 | $1,444,779 | $1,350,868 | Chairman | $0 | Same NTEE code L20, revenue within 2x |
| COMMUNITY REVITALIZATION AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION | CA | L20 | $1,300,316 | $1,379,134 | PRESIDENT | $165,019 | Same NTEE code L20, revenue within 2x |
| COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT COALITION CORPORATION | FL | L20 | $1,187,542 | $1,475,896 | CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER | $103,238 | Same NTEE code L20, revenue within 2x |
| EAST NEWARK COMMUNITY URBAN RE- DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION | OH | L20 | $1,346,058 | $1,437,453 | CEO | $109,432 | Same NTEE code L20, revenue within 2x |
| WILLOW GROVE COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION | PA | L20 | $1,457,428 | $983,031 | EXECUTIVE DI | $116,240 | Same NTEE code L20, revenue within 2x |
| CENTRAL COUNTY COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION INC | FL | L20 | $1,564,788 | $1,661,247 | Chair | $486,993 | Same NTEE code L20, revenue within 2x |
| FRAYSER COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION | TN | L20 | $1,125,948 | $1,721,930 | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | $81,269 | Same NTEE code L20, revenue within 2x |
| BROOKDALE RESIDENCE HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND CORPORATION | NY | L20 | $1,380,190 | $1,571,334 | PRESIDENT | $682,171 | Same NTEE code L20, revenue within 2x |
| TRI-COUNTIES COMMUNITY HOUSING CORPORATION | CA | L20 | $1,507,007 | $1,604,100 | Secretary | $0 | Same NTEE code L20, revenue within 2x |
| COMMUNITY SERVICES AGENCY DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION | NV | L20 | $1,592,444 | $1,252,584 | CEO | $203,848 | Same NTEE code L20, revenue within 2x |
| LEWISTOWN AREA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION | IL | L20 | $1,413,248 | $984,564 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code L20, revenue within 2x |
| MAPLE LEAF COMMUNITY RESIDENCES INC | OH | L20 | $1,366,941 | $995,610 | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | $96,636 | Same NTEE code L20, revenue within 2x |
Who funds organizations like this
Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).
The full list · all similar organizations
Where the money went
Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.
2024 · Form 990 · $1,636,097 spent · pay $460,263 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Depreciation and depletion | $397,740 | $377,853 | $19,887 | - | 24.3% | |
| Occupancy | $278,643 | $264,711 | $13,932 | - | 17.0% | |
| Other employee benefits | $267,533 | $205,734 | $61,799 | - | 16.4% | |
| Interest | $240,255 | - | $240,255 | - | 14.7% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $179,289 | $137,874 | $41,415 | - | 11.0% | |
| Fees: other services | $109,817 | $104,326 | $5,491 | - | 6.7% | |
| Other (as described) | REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE | $58,560 | $55,632 | $2,928 | $0 | 3.6% |
| Insurance | $24,437 | - | $24,437 | - | 1.5% | |
| Office expenses | $24,361 | $12,574 | $11,787 | - | 1.5% | |
| Payroll taxes | $13,441 | $10,336 | $3,105 | - | 0.8% | |
| Payments to affiliates | $12,755 | - | $12,755 | - | 0.8% | |
| Information technology | $12,065 | $10,658 | $1,407 | - | 0.7% | |
| Other (as described) | MISCELLANEOUS EXPENSES | $6,921 | $6,575 | $346 | $0 | 0.4% |
| Other (as described) | DUES & SUBSCRIPTIONS | $5,196 | $4,936 | $260 | $0 | 0.3% |
| Fees: legal | $2,635 | - | $2,635 | - | 0.2% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $2,449 | - | $2,449 | - | 0.1% | |
| Total | $1,636,097 | 100% |
2023 · Form 990 · $1,547,730 spent · pay $377,187 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Depreciation and depletion | $366,923 | $348,577 | $18,346 | - | 23.7% | |
| Occupancy | $282,505 | $268,380 | $14,125 | - | 18.3% | |
| Interest | $258,757 | - | $258,757 | - | 16.7% | |
| Other employee benefits | $193,154 | $131,710 | $61,444 | - | 12.5% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $172,203 | $117,424 | $54,779 | - | 11.1% | |
| Fees: other services | $120,676 | $114,641 | $6,035 | - | 7.8% | |
| Other (as described) | REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE | $73,851 | $70,158 | $3,693 | $0 | 4.8% |
| Insurance | $20,691 | - | $20,691 | - | 1.3% | |
| Office expenses | $16,957 | $9,095 | $7,862 | - | 1.1% | |
| Payments to affiliates | $12,026 | - | $12,026 | - | 0.8% | |
| Payroll taxes | $11,830 | $8,067 | $3,763 | - | 0.8% | |
| Information technology | $11,640 | $10,233 | $1,407 | - | 0.8% | |
| Other (as described) | DUES & SUBSCRIPTIONS | $4,143 | $3,936 | $207 | $0 | 0.3% |
| Fees: legal | $1,765 | - | $1,765 | - | 0.1% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $409 | - | $409 | - | 0.0% | |
| Other (as described) | MISCELLANEOUS EXPENSES | $200 | $190 | $10 | $0 | 0.0% |
| Total | $1,547,730 | 100% |
2022 · Form 990 · $1,327,616 spent · pay $168,500 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Depreciation and depletion | $368,768 | $350,330 | $18,438 | - | 27.8% | |
| Occupancy | $289,414 | $274,943 | $14,471 | - | 21.8% | |
| Interest | $263,302 | - | $263,302 | - | 19.8% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $127,562 | $98,752 | $28,810 | - | 9.6% | |
| Fees: other services | $100,758 | $95,720 | $5,038 | - | 7.6% | |
| Other (as described) | REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE | $55,776 | $52,987 | $2,789 | $0 | 4.2% |
| Other employee benefits | $30,698 | $23,765 | $6,933 | - | 2.3% | |
| Office expenses | $21,058 | $10,223 | $10,835 | - | 1.6% | |
| Payments to affiliates | $19,857 | - | $19,857 | - | 1.5% | |
| Insurance | $16,283 | - | $16,283 | - | 1.2% | |
| Information technology | $11,289 | $9,903 | $1,386 | - | 0.9% | |
| Payroll taxes | $10,240 | $7,927 | $2,313 | - | 0.8% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $4,634 | - | $4,634 | - | 0.3% | |
| Other (as described) | DUES & SUBSCRIPTIONS | $4,519 | $4,293 | $226 | $0 | 0.3% |
| Fees: legal | $3,432 | - | $3,432 | - | 0.3% | |
| Other (as described) | MISCELLANEOUS EXPENSES | $26 | $24 | $2 | $0 | 0.0% |
| Total | $1,327,616 | 100% |
2021 · Form 990 · $1,411,984 spent · pay $151,684 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Depreciation and depletion | $373,826 | $355,135 | $18,691 | - | 26.5% | |
| Occupancy | $294,605 | $279,875 | $14,730 | - | 20.9% | |
| Interest | $293,270 | - | $293,270 | - | 20.8% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $127,044 | $87,623 | $39,421 | - | 9.0% | |
| Other (as described) | REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE | $108,547 | $103,120 | $5,427 | $0 | 7.7% |
| Fees: other services | $80,678 | $76,644 | $4,034 | - | 5.7% | |
| Office expenses | $40,271 | $34,412 | $5,859 | - | 2.9% | |
| Payments to affiliates | $23,926 | - | $23,926 | - | 1.7% | |
| Insurance | $20,396 | - | $20,396 | - | 1.4% | |
| Other employee benefits | $14,515 | $10,011 | $4,504 | - | 1.0% | |
| Information technology | $10,810 | $9,354 | $1,456 | - | 0.8% | |
| Payroll taxes | $10,125 | $6,983 | $3,142 | - | 0.7% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $7,735 | $7,735 | - | - | 0.5% | |
| Other (as described) | DUES & SUBSCRIPTIONS | $4,307 | $4,092 | $215 | $0 | 0.3% |
| Fees: legal | $1,556 | - | $1,556 | - | 0.1% | |
| Other (as described) | MISCELLANEOUS EXPENSES | $373 | $356 | $17 | $0 | 0.0% |
| Total | $1,411,984 | 100% |
2020 · Form 990 · $1,350,786 spent · pay $168,860 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Depreciation and depletion | $369,420 | $350,949 | $18,471 | - | 27.3% | |
| Interest | $309,097 | - | $309,097 | - | 22.9% | |
| Occupancy | $270,764 | $257,226 | $13,538 | - | 20.0% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $144,648 | $74,917 | $69,731 | - | 10.7% | |
| Fees: other services | $70,689 | $67,155 | $3,534 | - | 5.2% | |
| Other (as described) | REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE | $69,339 | $65,872 | $3,467 | $0 | 5.1% |
| Office expenses | $34,930 | $28,666 | $6,264 | - | 2.6% | |
| Payments to affiliates | $26,557 | - | $26,557 | - | 2.0% | |
| Other employee benefits | $13,361 | $6,920 | $6,441 | - | 1.0% | |
| Payroll taxes | $10,851 | $5,620 | $5,231 | - | 0.8% | |
| Information technology | $10,253 | $8,867 | $1,386 | - | 0.8% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $9,111 | $9,111 | - | - | 0.7% | |
| Insurance | $6,564 | - | $6,564 | - | 0.5% | |
| Fees: legal | $2,712 | - | $2,712 | - | 0.2% | |
| Other (as described) | DUES & SUBSCRIPTIONS | $1,846 | $1,754 | $92 | $0 | 0.1% |
| Other (as described) | MISCELLANEOUS EXPENSES | $472 | $448 | $24 | $0 | 0.0% |
| Other (as described) | MEDICAL SUPPLIES | $172 | $161 | $11 | $0 | 0.0% |
| Total | $1,350,786 | 100% |
2019 · Form 990 · $1,356,792 spent · pay $142,413 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Depreciation and depletion | $414,968 | $394,219 | $20,749 | - | 30.6% | |
| Interest | $291,173 | $276,614 | $14,559 | - | 21.5% | |
| Occupancy | $277,752 | $263,864 | $13,888 | - | 20.5% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $120,399 | $114,379 | $6,020 | - | 8.9% | |
| Fees: other services | $92,771 | $88,133 | $4,638 | - | 6.8% | |
| Other (as described) | REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE | $81,744 | $77,657 | $4,087 | - | 6.0% |
| Office expenses | $21,802 | $20,712 | $1,090 | - | 1.6% | |
| Payments to affiliates | $13,198 | $12,538 | $660 | - | 1.0% | |
| Other employee benefits | $12,785 | $12,146 | $639 | - | 0.9% | |
| Information technology | $9,362 | $8,894 | $468 | - | 0.7% | |
| Payroll taxes | $9,229 | $8,767 | $462 | - | 0.7% | |
| Insurance | $5,459 | $5,186 | $273 | - | 0.4% | |
| Fees: legal | $2,458 | $2,335 | $123 | - | 0.2% | |
| Other (as described) | DUES AND SUBSCRIPTIONS | $1,896 | $1,801 | $95 | - | 0.1% |
| Advertising and promotion | $1,561 | $1,483 | $78 | - | 0.1% | |
| Other (as described) | MISCELLANEOUS EXPENSES | $173 | $164 | $9 | - | 0.0% |
| Other (as described) | MEDICAL SUPPLIES | $42 | $40 | $2 | - | 0.0% |
| All other expenses | $20 | $19 | $1 | - | 0.0% | |
| Total | $1,356,792 | 100% |
2018 · Form 990 · $1,368,031 spent · pay $152,326 · grants $50 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Depreciation and depletion | $409,599 | $389,119 | $20,480 | - | 29.9% | |
| Occupancy | $281,591 | $267,511 | $14,080 | - | 20.6% | |
| Interest | $274,346 | - | $274,346 | - | 20.1% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $128,984 | $48,151 | $80,833 | - | 9.4% | |
| Fees: other services | $96,463 | $91,640 | $4,823 | $0 | 7.1% | |
| Other (as described) | Repairs and maintenance | $83,494 | $79,319 | $4,175 | - | 6.1% |
| Office expenses | $32,164 | $22,987 | $9,177 | - | 2.4% | |
| Payments to affiliates | $14,000 | - | $14,000 | - | 1.0% | |
| Other employee benefits | $13,786 | $5,146 | $8,640 | - | 1.0% | |
| Payroll taxes | $9,556 | $3,567 | $5,989 | - | 0.7% | |
| Information technology | $9,165 | - | $9,165 | - | 0.7% | |
| Insurance | $7,289 | - | $7,289 | - | 0.5% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $4,809 | $4,809 | - | - | 0.4% | |
| Fees: legal | $1,332 | - | $1,332 | - | 0.1% | |
| Other (as described) | Dues & subscriptions | $580 | $551 | $29 | - | 0.0% |
| Travel | $461 | $16 | $445 | - | 0.0% | |
| Other (as described) | Miscellaneous Expenses | $204 | $194 | $10 | - | 0.0% |
| Other (as described) | Medical Supplies | $158 | $150 | $8 | - | 0.0% |
| Grants to US organizations and governments | $50 | $50 | - | - | 0.0% | |
| Total | $1,368,031 | 100% |
2017 · Form 990 · $1,220,928 spent · pay $124,846 · grants $125 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Depreciation and depletion | $397,070 | $397,070 | - | - | 32.5% | |
| Occupancy | $288,330 | $288,330 | - | - | 23.6% | |
| Interest | $201,362 | - | $201,362 | - | 16.5% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $105,973 | $42,558 | $63,415 | - | 8.7% | |
| Fees: other services | $76,932 | $46,583 | $30,349 | $0 | 6.3% | |
| Other (as described) | Repairs and maintenance | $68,794 | $65,354 | $3,440 | - | 5.6% |
| Office expenses | $22,625 | $15,205 | $7,420 | - | 1.9% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $13,950 | - | $13,950 | - | 1.1% | |
| Other employee benefits | $11,071 | $4,446 | $6,625 | - | 0.9% | |
| Payments to affiliates | $8,845 | - | $8,845 | - | 0.7% | |
| Information technology | $8,203 | - | $8,203 | - | 0.7% | |
| Payroll taxes | $7,802 | $3,133 | $4,669 | - | 0.6% | |
| Insurance | $4,167 | $4,167 | - | - | 0.3% | |
| Other (as described) | Dues & subscriptions | $1,567 | $1,489 | $78 | - | 0.1% |
| Fees: legal | $1,272 | - | $1,272 | - | 0.1% | |
| Other (as described) | Education | $1,000 | $950 | $50 | - | 0.1% |
| Other (as described) | Restructuring / Impairment losses | $1,000 | $950 | $50 | - | 0.1% |
| All other expenses | $769 | $731 | $38 | $0 | 0.1% | |
| Grants to US organizations and governments | $125 | $125 | - | - | 0.0% | |
| Travel | $71 | $7 | $64 | - | 0.0% | |
| Total | $1,220,928 | 100% |
2016 · Form 990 · $1,209,622 spent · pay $102,547 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Depreciation and depletion | $409,178 | $409,178 | - | - | 33.8% | |
| Occupancy | $283,381 | $283,381 | - | - | 23.4% | |
| Interest | $216,059 | - | $216,059 | - | 17.9% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $78,150 | $29,431 | $48,719 | - | 6.5% | |
| Fees: other services | $74,066 | $14,869 | $59,197 | $0 | 6.1% | |
| Other (as described) | Repairs and maintenance | $58,168 | $58,168 | - | - | 4.8% |
| Advertising and promotion | $22,880 | - | $22,880 | - | 1.9% | |
| Other employee benefits | $18,438 | $6,944 | $11,494 | - | 1.5% | |
| Office expenses | $18,030 | $10,147 | $7,883 | - | 1.5% | |
| Payments to affiliates | $7,944 | - | $7,944 | - | 0.7% | |
| Information technology | $7,799 | - | $7,799 | - | 0.6% | |
| Payroll taxes | $5,959 | $2,244 | $3,715 | - | 0.5% | |
| Insurance | $3,876 | $3,876 | - | - | 0.3% | |
| All other expenses | $1,793 | $1,793 | $0 | $0 | 0.1% | |
| Other (as described) | Dues & subscriptions | $1,510 | $1,043 | $467 | - | 0.1% |
| Fees: legal | $1,364 | - | $1,364 | - | 0.1% | |
| Other (as described) | Bad debts | $854 | $854 | - | - | 0.1% |
| Other (as described) | Recruitment and relocation | $149 | - | $149 | - | 0.0% |
| Travel | $24 | - | $24 | - | 0.0% | |
| Total | $1,209,622 | 100% |
2015 · Form 990 · $1,231,802 spent · pay $124,378 · grants $7,284 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Depreciation and depletion | $433,008 | $433,008 | - | - | 35.2% | |
| Occupancy | $254,982 | $254,982 | - | - | 20.7% | |
| Interest | $237,869 | - | $237,869 | - | 19.3% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $101,651 | $40,577 | $61,074 | - | 8.3% | |
| Fees: other services | $67,616 | $146 | $67,470 | $0 | 5.5% | |
| Other (as described) | Repairs and maintenance | $54,664 | - | $54,664 | - | 4.4% |
| Advertising and promotion | $17,838 | - | $17,838 | - | 1.4% | |
| Office expenses | $15,434 | $10,435 | $4,999 | - | 1.3% | |
| Other employee benefits | $14,888 | $5,943 | $8,945 | - | 1.2% | |
| Payroll taxes | $7,839 | $3,129 | $4,710 | - | 0.6% | |
| Grants to US organizations and governments | $7,284 | $7,284 | - | - | 0.6% | |
| Information technology | $6,205 | - | $6,205 | - | 0.5% | |
| Insurance | $5,521 | $5,521 | - | - | 0.4% | |
| Fees: accounting | $3,700 | - | $3,700 | - | 0.3% | |
| Fees: legal | $2,319 | - | $2,319 | - | 0.2% | |
| Other (as described) | Dues & subscriptions | $902 | - | $902 | - | 0.1% |
| Travel | $82 | - | $82 | - | 0.0% | |
| Total | $1,231,802 | 100% |
2014 · Form 990 · $563,461 spent · pay $60,064 · grants $3,989 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Depreciation and depletion | $206,966 | $206,966 | - | - | 36.7% | |
| Interest | $117,435 | $117,435 | - | - | 20.8% | |
| Other (as described) | State Provider Tax | $69,598 | $69,598 | - | - | 12.4% |
| Other salaries and wages | $48,487 | $37,380 | $11,107 | - | 8.6% | |
| Occupancy | $44,138 | $44,138 | - | - | 7.8% | |
| Other (as described) | Repairs and Maintenance | $20,287 | $20,287 | - | - | 3.6% |
| Fees: other services | $17,371 | $658 | $16,713 | $0 | 3.1% | |
| Other (as described) | Loss on Entrance Fee Refund | $10,274 | $10,274 | - | - | 1.8% |
| Other employee benefits | $6,220 | $4,795 | $1,425 | - | 1.1% | |
| Office expenses | $5,541 | $4,303 | $1,238 | - | 1.0% | |
| Payroll taxes | $4,200 | $3,238 | $962 | - | 0.7% | |
| Grants to US organizations and governments | $3,989 | $3,989 | - | - | 0.7% | |
| Insurance | $2,680 | $2,680 | - | - | 0.5% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $2,366 | - | $2,366 | - | 0.4% | |
| Fees: accounting | $2,026 | - | $2,026 | - | 0.4% | |
| Pension plan contributions | $1,157 | $892 | $265 | - | 0.2% | |
| Fees: legal | $601 | - | $601 | - | 0.1% | |
| All other expenses | $118 | $118 | $0 | $0 | 0.0% | |
| Travel | $7 | - | $7 | - | 0.0% | |
| Total | $563,461 | 100% |
2014 · Form 990 · $1,130,412 spent · pay $133,766 · grants $13,000 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Depreciation and depletion | $402,547 | $402,547 | - | - | 35.6% | |
| Interest | $239,023 | $239,023 | - | - | 21.1% | |
| Other (as described) | LICENSE AND TAXES | $139,270 | - | $139,270 | - | 12.3% |
| Other salaries and wages | $111,620 | $28,928 | $82,692 | - | 9.9% | |
| Occupancy | $90,952 | $74,199 | $16,753 | - | 8.0% | |
| Fees: other services | $32,478 | $2,282 | $30,196 | - | 2.9% | |
| Fees: management | $21,906 | - | $21,906 | - | 1.9% | |
| Office expenses | $17,384 | $12,579 | $4,805 | - | 1.5% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $15,470 | - | $15,470 | - | 1.4% | |
| Other employee benefits | $13,800 | $13,800 | - | - | 1.2% | |
| Grants to US organizations and governments | $13,000 | $13,000 | - | - | 1.2% | |
| Insurance | $12,794 | $12,794 | - | - | 1.1% | |
| Payroll taxes | $8,346 | $8,346 | - | - | 0.7% | |
| Fees: accounting | $6,256 | - | $6,256 | - | 0.6% | |
| Other (as described) | FINANCE SERVICE CHARGE | $2,674 | - | $2,674 | - | 0.2% |
| Other (as described) | RETIREMENT BENEFITS | $2,387 | - | $2,387 | - | 0.2% |
| Travel | $283 | - | $283 | - | 0.0% | |
| All other expenses | $118 | - | $118 | - | 0.0% | |
| Other (as described) | WORKERS COMPENSATION | $104 | - | $104 | - | 0.0% |
| Total | $1,130,412 | 100% |
2013 · Form 990 · $1,088,705 spent · pay $126,435 · grants $10,000 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Depreciation and depletion | $387,940 | $387,940 | - | - | 35.6% | |
| Interest | $243,990 | $243,990 | - | - | 22.4% | |
| Other (as described) | LICENSE & TAXES | $138,720 | - | $138,720 | - | 12.7% |
| Other salaries and wages | $107,771 | $19,620 | $88,151 | - | 9.9% | |
| Occupancy | $75,552 | $66,396 | $9,156 | - | 6.9% | |
| Fees: other services | $29,692 | $5,747 | $23,945 | - | 2.7% | |
| Fees: management | $23,892 | - | $23,892 | - | 2.2% | |
| Office expenses | $18,147 | $6,360 | $11,787 | - | 1.7% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $14,804 | - | $14,804 | - | 1.4% | |
| Insurance | $10,286 | $10,286 | - | - | 0.9% | |
| Other employee benefits | $10,281 | $1,872 | $8,409 | - | 0.9% | |
| Grants to US organizations and governments | $10,000 | $10,000 | - | - | 0.9% | |
| Payroll taxes | $8,383 | $1,527 | $6,856 | - | 0.8% | |
| Fees: accounting | $5,527 | - | $5,527 | - | 0.5% | |
| Other (as described) | FINANCE CHARGE | $2,938 | - | $2,938 | - | 0.3% |
| Other (as described) | FLOWERS AND CARDS | $244 | - | $244 | - | 0.0% |
| Fees: legal | $230 | - | $230 | - | 0.0% | |
| Travel | $156 | $19 | $137 | - | 0.0% | |
| Other (as described) | DUES AND SUBSCRIPTIONS | $152 | - | $152 | - | 0.0% |
| Total | $1,088,705 | 100% |
2012 · Form 990 · $959,909 spent · pay $66,336 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Depreciation and depletion | $369,352 | - | $369,352 | - | 38.5% | |
| Interest | $247,906 | - | $247,906 | - | 25.8% | |
| Other (as described) | LICENSES AND TAXES | $132,130 | $132,130 | - | - | 13.8% |
| Occupancy | $76,597 | $66,639 | $9,958 | - | 8.0% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $59,660 | $16,202 | $43,458 | - | 6.2% | |
| Fees: other services | $23,504 | $23,504 | - | - | 2.4% | |
| Fees: management | $19,723 | $19,723 | - | - | 2.1% | |
| Office expenses | $8,365 | $3,773 | $4,592 | - | 0.9% | |
| Fees: accounting | $5,665 | - | $5,665 | - | 0.6% | |
| Insurance | $4,796 | - | $4,796 | - | 0.5% | |
| Payroll taxes | $3,949 | $1,066 | $2,883 | - | 0.4% | |
| Other (as described) | FINANCE CHARGES | $2,780 | $2,780 | - | - | 0.3% |
| Other employee benefits | $2,727 | $736 | $1,991 | - | 0.3% | |
| Fees: legal | $2,261 | - | $2,261 | - | 0.2% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $354 | - | $354 | - | 0.0% | |
| Travel | $140 | $140 | - | - | 0.0% | |
| Total | $959,909 | 100% |
2011 · Form 990 · $915,621 spent · pay $15,945 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Depreciation and depletion | $357,706 | $118,043 | $239,663 | - | 39.1% | |
| Interest | $250,733 | $82,388 | $168,345 | - | 27.4% | |
| Other (as described) | LICENSES AND TAXES | $131,537 | $131,537 | - | - | 14.4% |
| Occupancy | $90,046 | $78,700 | $11,346 | - | 9.8% | |
| Fees: management | $20,032 | $20,032 | - | - | 2.2% | |
| Other (as described) | PROFESSIONAL CONTRACT | $18,132 | $18,132 | - | - | 2.0% |
| Other salaries and wages | $15,034 | $15,034 | - | - | 1.6% | |
| Insurance | $13,496 | - | $13,496 | - | 1.5% | |
| Office expenses | $9,180 | $8,767 | $413 | - | 1.0% | |
| Fees: accounting | $3,538 | - | $3,538 | - | 0.4% | |
| Other (as described) | FINANCE CHARGES | $3,143 | - | $3,143 | - | 0.3% |
| Fees: legal | $1,869 | - | $1,869 | - | 0.2% | |
| Payroll taxes | $911 | $911 | - | - | 0.1% | |
| Fees: other services | $135 | $135 | - | - | 0.0% | |
| Other (as described) | BAD DEBT | $129 | $129 | - | - | 0.0% |
| Total | $915,621 | 100% |
2010 · Form 990 · $953,768 spent · pay $15,678 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Depreciation and depletion | $392,343 | - | $392,343 | - | 41.1% | |
| Interest | $251,990 | - | $251,990 | - | 26.4% | |
| Other (as described) | LICENSES & TAXES | $134,800 | $134,800 | - | - | 14.1% |
| Occupancy | $95,984 | $83,899 | $12,085 | - | 10.1% | |
| Other (as described) | MANAGEMENT/TRUSTEE FEES | $22,160 | $22,160 | - | - | 2.3% |
| Other (as described) | PROFESSIONAL CONTRACT | $17,730 | $17,730 | - | - | 1.9% |
| Other salaries and wages | $14,748 | $14,748 | - | - | 1.5% | |
| Fees: accounting | $6,404 | - | $6,404 | - | 0.7% | |
| Insurance | $4,204 | - | $4,204 | - | 0.4% | |
| Other (as described) | CONTRACTUAL ALLOWANCE/B | $2,673 | $2,673 | - | - | 0.3% |
| Office expenses | $2,484 | $2,377 | $107 | - | 0.3% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $2,137 | - | $2,137 | - | 0.2% | |
| Other (as described) | FINANCE CHARGES | $1,901 | - | $1,901 | - | 0.2% |
| Fees: other services | $1,824 | $1,824 | - | - | 0.2% | |
| Fees: legal | $1,406 | - | $1,406 | - | 0.1% | |
| Payroll taxes | $930 | $930 | - | - | 0.1% | |
| All other expenses | $50 | $50 | - | - | 0.0% | |
| Total | $953,768 | 100% |