BOWLING GREEN YOUTH SOCCER CLUB

Cite this

Plain text BOWLING GREEN YOUTH SOCCER CLUB. furp.org, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2014–2025. https://furp.org/org/bowling-green-youth-soccer-club-341879727. Retrieved 2026-10-27.

APA furp.org. (n.d.). BOWLING GREEN YOUTH SOCCER CLUB [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2014–2025]. Retrieved October 27, 2026, from https://furp.org/org/bowling-green-youth-soccer-club-341879727

MLA “BOWLING GREEN YOUTH SOCCER CLUB.” furp.org, tax years 2014–2025, https://furp.org/org/bowling-green-youth-soccer-club-341879727. Accessed 27 Oct. 2026.

Retrieved 2026-10-27; covers tax years 2014–2025. Data: furp.org, CC BY 4.0.

2025 · Form 990EZ · revenue $170K · expenses $161K · assets $136K

EIN
34-1879727
Address
PO BOX 704, BOWLING GREEN, OH 43402-0704
Website
WWW.BGSOCCERCLUB.ORG
NTEE code
O20
Exempt type
501(c)(3): charitable, religious, educational, scientific or literary (corporation)
Ruling date
February 2010 (when the IRS recognized its exemption)
IRS status
Exempt (unconditional) (IRS Business Master File) IRS data ↗
Tax-deductible donations
Yes: listed in IRS Publication 78 (public charity) Pub 78 ↗
Foundation status
Public charity, 509(a)(2)
Principal officer
Michael L Richter CPA (its 2013 Form 990-N)
Form 990-N e-postcards
1 filed, 2013 (organizations with gross receipts normally $50,000 or less file this instead of a full Form 990) IRS data ↗
Cross-check
ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer

Mission

BOWLING GREEN SOCCER CLUB IS DEDICATED TO PROVIDING A POSITIVE ENVIRONMENT FOR COMMITTED PLAYERS TO PLAY COMPETITIVE SOCCER IN A POSITIVE ATMOSPHERE. THIS IS ACCOMPLISHED THROUGH INDIVIDUAL PLAYER DEVELOPMENT, POSITIVE COACHING, AND TEACHING THE IDEALS OF SPORTSMANSHIP AND RESPECT FOR THE GAME.

Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).

People paid by the organization

5 people paid across every filing: current people first, then by total pay from this organization. Organizations counts every nonprofit each person appears on.

NameLatest titleYearsLatest year payTotal pay from hereOrganizations
Adrian Turner DIRECTOR OF COACHING2015-2025 $13,300$103,775 1
Val Kaba BOARD MEMBER2020-2025 $2,050$3,600 1
Elizabeth Lemaster ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT2023-2025 $2,400$3,200 1
Brian Hughes CO-PRESIDENT2020-2025 $1,325$2,375 1
Zach Lemke (former) DIRECTOR OF2015 $14,500$14,500 1

Officers and directors, no compensation reported

13 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.

NameLatest titleYearsHrs/wk (latest)CompensationOrganizations
Brittany Gerschutz BOARD MEMBER2021-2025 5 $0 reported 1
Leah Pekarik BOARD MEMBER2018-2025 5 $0 reported 1
Michael Richter Cpa TREASURER2014-2025 3 $0 reported 1
Robert Tam CO-PRESIDENT2017-2025 10 $0 reported 1
David Briggs BOARD MEMBER2024-2025 5 $0 reported 1
Ann Rieman (former) PRESIDENT2016-2020 5 $0 reported 1
John Jones (former) BOARD MEMBER2018-2019 5 $0 reported 1
Tari Geer (former) BOARD MEMBER2015-2018 5 $0 reported 1
Megan Newlove (former) BOARD MEMBER2015-2016 3 $0 reported 1
Alex Mejiritski (former) PRESIDENT2015 5 $0 reported 1
Ann Reiman (former) BOARD MEMBER2015 1 $0 reported 1
Mariana Mitova (former) BOARD MEMBER2015 1 $0 reported 1
Nathan Richardson (former) PRESIDENT2014 5 $0 reported 1

People by year

2025 · 9 people listed · 4 paid, $19K
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
ADRIAN TURNER DIRECTOR OF COACHING5 $13,300-$0 $13,3001
ELIZABETH LEMASTER ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT10 $2,400-$0 $2,4001
VAL KABA BOARD MEMBER5 $2,050-$0 $2,0501
BRIAN HUGHES CO-PRESIDENT5 $1,325-$0 $1,3251
BRITTANY GERSCHUTZ BOARD MEMBER5 $0-$0 $01
LEAH PEKARIK BOARD MEMBER5 $0-$0 $01
MICHAEL RICHTER CPA TREASURER3 $0-$0 $01
ROBERT TAM CO-PRESIDENT10 $0-$0 $01
DAVID BRIGGS BOARD MEMBER5 $0-$0 $01
2024 · 9 people listed · 4 paid, $17K
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
ADRIAN TURNER DIRECTOR OF COACHING5 $13,375-$0 $13,3751
VAL KABA BOARD MEMBER5 $1,550-$0 $1,5501
BRIAN HUGHES CO-PRESIDENT5 $1,050-$0 $1,0501
ELIZABETH LEMASTER ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT10 $800-$0 $8001
BRITTANY GERSCHUTZ BOARD MEMBER5 $0-$0 $01
LEAH PEKARIK BOARD MEMBER5 $0-$0 $01
MICHAEL RICHTER CPA TREASURER3 $0-$0 $01
ROBERT TAM CO-PRESIDENT10 $0-$0 $01
DAVID BRIGGS BOARD MEMBER5 $0-$0 $01
2023 · 8 people listed · 1 paid, $13K
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
ADRIAN TURNER DIRECTOR OF COACHING5 $13,300-$0 $13,3001
BRIAN HUGHES CO-PRESIDENT5 $0-$0 $01
BRITTANY GERSCHUTZ BOARD MEMBER5 $0-$0 $01
ELIZABETH LEMASTER ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT10 $0-$0 $01
LEAH PEKARIK BOARD MEMBER5 $0-$0 $01
MICHAEL RICHTER CPA TREASURER3 $0-$0 $01
ROBERT TAM CO-PRESIDENT10 $0-$0 $01
VAL KABA BOARD MEMBER5 $0-$0 $01
2022 · 7 people listed · 1 paid, $13K
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
ADRIAN TURNER DIRECTOR OF COACHING5 $13,000-$0 $13,0001
BRIAN HUGHES CO-PRESIDENT5 $0-$0 $01
BRITTANY GERSCHUTZ BOARD MEMBER5 $0-$0 $01
LEAH PEKARIK BOARD MEMBER5 $0-$0 $01
MICHAEL RICHTER CPA TREASURER1 $0-$0 $01
ROBERT TAM CO-PRESIDENT10 $0-$0 $01
VAL KABA BOARD MEMBER5 $0-$0 $01
2021 · 7 people listed · 1 paid, $13K
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
ADRIAN TURNER DIRECTOR OF COACHING5 $13,000-$0 $13,0001
BRIAN HUGHES CO-PRESIDENT5 $0-$0 $01
BRITTANY GERSCHUTZ BOARD MEMBER5 $0-$0 $01
LEAH PEKARIK BOARD MEMBER5 $0-$0 $01
MICHAEL RICHTER CPA TREASURER1 $0-$0 $01
ROBERT TAM CO-PRESIDENT5 $0-$0 $01
VAL KABA BOARD MEMBER5 $0-$0 $01
2020 · 7 people listed · 1 paid, $8K
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
ADRIAN TURNER DIRECTOR OF5 $8,000-- $8,0001
MICHAEL RICHTER CPA TREASURER2 $0-- $01
ANN RIEMAN PRESIDENT5 $0-- $01
ROBERT TAM BOARD MEMBER5 $0-- $01
LEAH PEKARIK BOARD MEMBER5 $0-- $01
BRIAN HUGHES BOARD MEMBER5 $0-- $01
VAL KABA BOARD MEMBER5 $0-- $01
2019 · 6 people listed · 1 paid, $6K
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
ADRIAN TURNER DIRECTOR OF5 $6,000-- $6,0001
MICHAEL RICHTER CPA TREASURER2 $0-- $01
ANN RIEMAN PRESIDENT5 $0-- $01
ROBERT TAM BOARD MEMBER5 $0-- $01
LEAH PEKARIK BOARD MEMBER5 $0-- $01
JOHN JONES BOARD MEMBER5 $0-- $01
2018 · 7 people listed · 1 paid, $6K
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
ADRIAN TURNER AST DIR OF C5 $5,800-- $5,8001
MICHAEL RICHTER CPA TREASURER2 $0-- $01
ANN RIEMAN PRESIDENT5 $0-- $01
TARI GEER BOARD MEMBER5 $0-- $01
ROBERT TAM BOARD MEMBER5 $0-- $01
LEAH PEKARIK BOARD MEMBER5 $0-- $01
JOHN JONES BOARD MEMBER5 $0-- $01
2017 · 5 people listed · 1 paid, $6K
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
ADRIAN TURNER AST DIR OF C3 $6,000-- $6,0001
MICHAEL RICHTER CPA TREASURER3 $0-- $01
ANN RIEMAN PRESIDENT3 $0-- $01
TARI GEER BOARD MEMBER3 $0-- $01
ROBERT TAM BOARD MEMBER3 $0-- $01
2016 · 5 people listed · 1 paid, $6K
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
ADRIAN TURNER AST DIR OF C3 $6,000-- $6,0001
MICHAEL RICHTER CPA TREASURER3 $0-- $01
ANN RIEMAN PRESIDENT3 $0-- $01
MEGAN NEWLOVE BOARD MEMBER3 $0-- $01
TARI GEER BOARD MEMBER3 $0-- $01
2015 · 8 people listed · 2 paid, $20K
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
ZACH LEMKE DIRECTOR OF30 $14,500-- $14,5001
ADRIAN TURNER AST DIR OF C10 $6,000-- $6,0001
ALEX MEJIRITSKI PRESIDENT5 $0-- $01
MICHAEL RICHTER CPA TREASURER1 $0-- $01
ANN REIMAN BOARD MEMBER1 $0-- $01
MEGAN NEWLOVE BOARD MEMBER1 $0-- $01
MARIANA MITOVA BOARD MEMBER1 $0-- $01
TARI GEER BOARD MEMBER1 $0-- $01
2014 · 2 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
NATHAN RICHARDSON PRESIDENT5 $0-- $01
MICHAEL RICHTER CPA TREASURER2 $0-- $01

Highest-paid independent contractors

No independent contractors reported.

Who gave

Contributor names are not public for this form type.

Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.

Finances

Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.

RevenueExpensesAssetsNet assetsContributionsProgram revenueOfficer payEmployeesVolunteers
2025 · Form 990EZ period ending 2025-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$169,754$160,647 $136,237$136,237 $169,754- ---
2024 · Form 990EZ period ending 2024-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$129,806$120,245 $127,130$127,130 $129,806- ---
2023 · Form 990EZ period ending 2023-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$123,592$103,109 $117,569$117,569 $123,592- ---
2022 · Form 990EZ period ending 2022-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$130,956$92,577 $97,086$97,086 $130,956- ---
2021 · Form 990EZ period ending 2021-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$108,090$87,659 $58,707$58,707 $108,090- ---
2020 · Form 990EZ period ending 2020-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$60,778$61,895 $38,276$38,276 $60,778- ---
2019 · Form 990EZ period ending 2019-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$82,010$78,117 $39,393$39,393 $82,010- ---
2018 · Form 990EZ period ending 2018-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$117,453$113,053 $35,500$35,500 $117,453- ---
2017 · Form 990EZ period ending 2017-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$122,163$135,264 $31,100$31,100 $122,163- ---
2016 · Form 990EZ period ending 2016-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$109,281$99,557 $44,201$44,201 $109,281- ---
2015 · Form 990EZ period ending 2015-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$96,340$86,915 $34,478$34,478 $96,340- ---
2014 · Form 990EZ period ending 2014-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$108,381$91,467 $25,053$25,053 $108,381- ---

Funders of this organization

1 grantor reported grants to this organization, $56 in all, tax years 2022 to 2023. Exact: the grantor wrote this organization's EIN. Fuzzy: the grantor wrote only a name (foundations' 990-PF has no EIN field), matched to the same or a near-identical name in the same state; the name as filed is shown. From the latest return for each grantor and year, so amended returns aren't counted twice. CSV

GrantorTypeMatchYears givenGrantsTotalLatest yearLatest year's amountGrants
AMAZONSMILE FOUNDATION Private foundation Fuzzy filed as “BOWLING GREEN YOUTH SOCCER CLUB” 2022-2023 2$56 2023$27
show

Similar organizations

Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)

OrganizationStateNTEELatest revenueLatest expensesTop-paid titleTop payWhy similar
TALLMADGE SUBURBAN YOUTH FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION BOOSTER CLUBOHO20 $87,999$90,395 DIRECTOR$0 Same NTEE code O20, revenue within 2x, same state
GREEN BULLDOG YOUTH FOOTBALLOHO20 $142,419$135,615 OPERATIONS DIRECTOR$0 Same NTEE code O20, revenue within 2x, same state
HILLIARD SW HIGH SCHOOL HOCKEYOHO20 $250,149$227,357 DIRECTOR OF$12,282 Same NTEE code O20, revenue within 2x, same state
FINAL BOW CENTER FOR CHILDRENS PERFORMING ARTSOHO20 $216,940$182,439 Director$20,744 Same NTEE code O20, revenue within 2x, same state
VALLEY YOUTH ORGANIZATION INCOHO20 $111,989$84,293 PRESIDENT/SECRETARY$0 Same NTEE code O20, revenue within 2x, same state
TAYLORS CREEK YOUTH ORGANIZATIONOHO20 $291,681$287,579 President$0 Same NTEE code O20, revenue within 2x, same state
MUSLIM YOUTH OF CENTRAL OHIOOHO20 $120,055$25,386 TREASURER$0 Same NTEE code O20, revenue within 2x, same state
CLEAR FORK YOUTH LEAGUEOHO20 $120,097$89,546 President$0 Same NTEE code O20, revenue within 2x, same state
SAVE OUR YOUTH KINGS AND QUEENSOHO20 $106,299$98,935 Founder$4,800 Same NTEE code O20, revenue within 2x, same state
PLEASANT ATHLETIC BOOSTER CLUBOHO20 $292,223$268,585 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code O20, revenue within 2x, same state
ROC OF SALEM INCOHO20 $137,978$56,998 TREASURER$0 Same NTEE code O20, revenue within 2x, same state
THE PROGRAM INCOHO20 $152,977$132,993 BOARD CHAIR$0 Same NTEE code O20, revenue within 2x, same state
AFTER-SCHOOL ALL-STARS OHIOOHO20 $172,536$244,757 EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR$106,243 Same NTEE code O20, revenue within 2x, same state
TIQVAH HANDS OF HOPEOHO20 $230,360$271,825 EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR$60,000 Same NTEE code O20, revenue within 2x, same state
REB SPORTS ACADEMYOHO20 $330,187$299,481 DIRECTOR$1,600 Same NTEE code O20, revenue within 2x, same state
WILLARD HOPE CENTEROHO20 $142,141$152,841 DIRECTOR/TRE$0 Same NTEE code O20, revenue within 2x, same state
CONCRETE ORKIDZ FOUNDATIONOHO20 $144,323$138,765 Executive director$17,000 Same NTEE code O20, revenue within 2x, same state
WE LOVE BIRTHDAY PARTIESOHO20 $197,181$175,373 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code O20, revenue within 2x, same state
XFACTOR ATHLETIC CLUBOHO20 $105,434$103,434 CEO$0 Same NTEE code O20, revenue within 2x, same state
GOLDEN TREASURES GOLDEN RETRIEVER RESCUE INCOHO20 $153,457$60,889 President$0 Same NTEE code O20, revenue within 2x, same state
CINCY SLAMMERS FASTPITCHOHO20 $154,544$146,602 President$0 Same NTEE code O20, revenue within 2x, same state
KINGDOM FIRST KF INCOHO20 $168,368$168,368 Owner$0 Same NTEE code O20, revenue within 2x, same state
WAYMAN PALMER HOLDINGS CORPORATIONOHO20 $96,250$457,117 PRESIDENT/CEO$386,053 Same NTEE code O20, revenue within 2x, same state
LINCOLN YOUTH SOCCER ASSOCIATIONRIO20 $211,004$175,483 DIRECTOR$0 Same NTEE code O20, revenue within 2x
GLENSIDE CELTIC SOCCER CLUB CORPPAO20 $216,785$181,551 President$0 Same NTEE code O20, revenue within 2x, similar mission

Who funds organizations like this

Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).

GrantorTypeTotal givenGrantsOrganizations fundedYearsWhich ones
THE COMMUNITY FOUNDATION FOR GREATER ATLANTA INC DAF sponsor$995,1181 12017–2017 FORT VALLEY YOUTH CENTER OF EXCELLENCE INC
NORTHERN INDIANA COMMUNITY FOUNDATION INC DAF sponsor$643,2505 12019–2024 FULTON COUNTY YOUTH CENTER INC
NEW HAMPSHIRE CHARITABLE FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$547,11520 12010–2024 KINGSWOOD YOUTH CENTER
THE CHICAGO COMMUNITY TRUST DAF sponsor$512,5459 12016–2024 ASIAN YOUTH SERVICES
AMERICAN ONLINE GIVING FOUNDATION INC DAF sponsor$304,13017 92020–2025 WE LOVE BIRTHDAY PARTIES; PATRIOT SPORTS CLUB; CAROL STREAM YOUTH FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION; SHERIFFS YOUTH FOUNDATION OF LOS ANGELES COUNTY and 5 more
NATIONAL CHRISTIAN CHARITABLE FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$267,65011 42013–2024 CROSSFIRE YOUTH MINISTRIES; AMERICAS YOUTH INC; FORT VALLEY YOUTH CENTER OF EXCELLENCE INC; ASIAN YOUTH SERVICES
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS CHARITABLE GIFT FUND DAF sponsor$259,60016 52016–2024 ASIAN YOUTH SERVICES; KINGSWOOD YOUTH CENTER; SHAKA FRANKLIN FOUNDATION FOR YOUTH; TIQVAH HANDS OF HOPE and 1 more
COLUMBUS FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$229,96125 22010–2024 AFTER-SCHOOL ALL-STARS OHIO; CONCRETE ORKIDZ FOUNDATION
HENRY & TOMMY LEHMAN CHARITABLE FOUNDATION Private foundation$200,0005 12012–2022 LEE COUNTY YOUTH CENTER
CALIFORNIA COMMUNITY FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$174,5005 12009–2015 SHERIFFS YOUTH FOUNDATION OF LOS ANGELES COUNTY
TOLEDO COMMUNITY FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$161,7156 22017–2024 AFTER-SCHOOL ALL-STARS OHIO; THE PROGRAM INC
ROSS FOUNDATION INC Private foundation$153,8855 12011–2019 BOYS & GIRLS CLUB OF PLEASANTS COUNTY INC
THE ANNENBERG FOUNDATION Private foundation$125,5006 22009–2022 SHERIFFS YOUTH FOUNDATION OF LOS ANGELES COUNTY; SALISBURY YOUTH ASSOCIATION
MILES HODSDON VERNON FOUNDATION INC Private foundation$125,0005 12020–2024 KINGSWOOD YOUTH CENTER
AMERICAN ENDOWMENT FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$125,0004 12020–2024 GREENMOUNT WEST COMMUNITY CENTER FOUNDATION INC

The full list · all similar organizations

Where the money went

Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.

2025 · Form 990EZ · $160,647 spent · pay $85,862 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Salaries, other pay and benefits $85,862 53.4%
Fees to independent contractors $52,005 32.4%
Occupancy, rent, utilities, maintenance $19,780 12.3%
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $3,000 1.9%
Total$160,647100%

View the filing

2024 · Form 990EZ · $120,245 spent · pay $45,982 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Fees to independent contractors $53,572 44.6%
Salaries, other pay and benefits $45,982 38.2%
Occupancy, rent, utilities, maintenance $18,431 15.3%
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $2,260 1.9%
Total$120,245100%

View the filing

2023 · Form 990EZ · $103,109 spent · pay $42,179 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Salaries, other pay and benefits $42,179 40.9%
Fees to independent contractors $40,731 39.5%
Occupancy, rent, utilities, maintenance $17,934 17.4%
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $2,265 2.2%
Total$103,109100%

View the filing

2022 · Form 990EZ · $92,577 spent · pay $13,000 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Fees to independent contractors $61,205 66.1%
Occupancy, rent, utilities, maintenance $13,815 14.9%
Salaries, other pay and benefits $13,000 14.0%
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $4,557 4.9%
Total$92,577100%

View the filing

2021 · Form 990EZ · $87,659 spent · pay $13,000 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Fees to independent contractors $51,749 59.0%
Salaries, other pay and benefits $13,000 14.8%
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $11,690 13.3%
Occupancy, rent, utilities, maintenance $11,220 12.8%
Total$87,659100%

View the filing

2020 · Form 990EZ · $61,895 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Fees to independent contractors $40,008 64.6%
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $21,140 34.2%
Printing, publications, postage $747 1.2%
Total$61,895100%

View the filing

2019 · Form 990EZ · $78,117 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Fees to independent contractors $64,989 83.2%
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $12,432 15.9%
Printing, publications, postage $696 0.9%
Total$78,117100%

View the filing

2018 · Form 990EZ · $113,053 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Fees to independent contractors $92,003 81.4%
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $12,833 11.4%
Occupancy, rent, utilities, maintenance $8,202 7.3%
Printing, publications, postage $15 0.0%
Total$113,053100%

View the filing

2017 · Form 990EZ · $135,264 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Fees to independent contractors $115,562 85.4%
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $11,647 8.6%
Occupancy, rent, utilities, maintenance $7,848 5.8%
Printing, publications, postage $207 0.2%
Total$135,264100%

View the filing

2016 · Form 990EZ · $99,557 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Fees to independent contractors $96,537 97.0%
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $3,020 3.0%
Total$99,557100%

View the filing

2015 · Form 990EZ · $86,915 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Fees to independent contractors $84,654 97.4%
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $2,261 2.6%
Total$86,915100%

View the filing

2014 · Form 990EZ · $91,467 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Fees to independent contractors $88,884 97.2%
Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) $2,583 2.8%
Total$91,467100%

View the filing

Comments

Anonymous: no account or email. Up to 2,000 characters, at most one link. Comments are checked automatically; some wait for review.