NORWICH BUILDING TOMORROW FOUNDATION INC

Reduce your risk when donating: see where the money actually goes.

Cite this

Plain text NORWICH BUILDING TOMORROW FOUNDATION INC. furp.org, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2013–2024. https://furp.org/org/norwich-building-tomorrow-foundation-inc-274317873. Retrieved 2026-11-03.

APA furp.org. (n.d.). NORWICH BUILDING TOMORROW FOUNDATION INC [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2013–2024]. Retrieved November 3, 2026, from https://furp.org/org/norwich-building-tomorrow-foundation-inc-274317873

MLA “NORWICH BUILDING TOMORROW FOUNDATION INC.” furp.org, tax years 2013–2024, https://furp.org/org/norwich-building-tomorrow-foundation-inc-274317873. Accessed 3 Nov. 2026.

Retrieved 2026-11-03; covers tax years 2013–2024. Data: furp.org, CC BY 4.0.

2024 · Form 990 · revenue $719K · expenses $510K · assets $2.1M

Also known as
CO M DIETRICH
EIN
27-4317873
Address
52 S BROAD ST, NORWICH, NY 13815-1646
NTEE code
S31
Exempt type
501(c)(3): charitable, religious, educational, scientific or literary (corporation)
Ruling date
February 2013 (when the IRS recognized its exemption)
IRS status
Exempt (unconditional) (IRS Business Master File) IRS data ↗
Tax-deductible donations
Yes: listed in IRS Publication 78 (public charity) Pub 78 ↗
Foundation status
Public charity supported by the public (170(b)(1)(a)(vi))
Cross-check
ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer

Mission

THE CORPORATION'S PURPOSE SHALL BE TO FURTHER THE ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT OF THE NORWICH, NY COMMUNITY AND ENVIRONS, AND IT SHALL HAVE AUTHORITY TO PROMOTE AND ASSIST THE GROWTH AND DEVELOPMENT OF ECONOMIC CONCERNS IN THE AREAS COVERED BY THEIR OPERATIONS.

Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).

People paid by the organization

None of the 7 people listed on these returns reported compensation from the organization. They are listed below.

Officers and directors, no compensation reported

7 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.

NameLatest titleYearsHrs/wk (latest)CompensationOrganizations
Martin Dietrich CHAIR2013-2024 Not reported $0 reported 1
Joe Stagliano VICE CHAIR2013-2024 Not reported $0 reported 1
Lou Callea SECRETARY2013-2024 Not reported $0 reported 2
Eric Larsen TREASURER2013-2024 Not reported $0 reported 8
Richard Mirabito BOARD MEMBER2017-2024 Not reported $0 reported 1
Tom Sutton SECRETARY2017-2024 Not reported $0 reported 4
Joe Maiurano (former) COMMUNITY LI2013-2016 Not reported $0 reported 1

People by year

2024 · 6 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 8 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
MARTIN DIETRICH CHAIR- $0$0$0 $01
JOE STAGLIANO VICE CHAIR- $0$0$0 $01
LOU CALLEA SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $02
ERIC LARSEN TREASURER- $0$0$0 $08
RICHARD MIRABITO BOARD MEMBER- $0$0$0 $01
TOM SUTTON SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $04
2023 · 6 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 8 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
MARTIN DIETRICH CHAIR- $0$0$0 $01
JOE STAGLIANO VICE CHAIR- $0$0$0 $01
LOU CALLEA SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $02
ERIC LARSEN TREASURER- $0$0$0 $08
RICHARD MIRABITO BOARD MEMBER- $0$0$0 $01
TOM SUTTON SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $04
2022 · 6 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
MARTIN DIETRICH CHAIR- $0$0$0 $01
JOE STAGLIANO VICE CHAIR- $0$0$0 $01
LOU CALLEA SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $02
ERIC LARSEN TREASURER- $0$0$0 $08
RICHARD MIRABITO BOARD MEMBER- $0$0$0 $01
TOM SUTTON SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $04
2021 · 6 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
MARTIN DIETRICH CHAIR- $0$0$0 $01
JOE STAGLIANO VICE CHAIR- $0$0$0 $01
LOU CALLEA SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $02
ERIC LARSEN TREASURER- $0$0$0 $08
RICHARD MIRABITO BOARD MEMBER- $0$0$0 $01
TOM SUTTON BOARD MEMBER- $0$0$0 $04
2020 · 6 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
MARTIN DIETRICH CHAIR- $0$0$0 $01
JOE STAGLIANO VICE CHAIR- $0$0$0 $01
LOU CALLEA SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $02
ERIC LARSEN TREASURER- $0$0$0 $08
RICHARD MIRABITO BOARD MEMBER- $0$0$0 $01
TOM SUTTON BOARD MEMBER- $0$0$0 $04
2019 · 6 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
MARTIN DIETRICH CHAIR0 $0$0$0 $01
JOE STAGLIANO VICE CHAIR0 $0$0$0 $01
LOU CALLEA SECRETARY0 $0$0$0 $02
ERIC LARSEN TREASURER0 $0$0$0 $08
RICHARD MIRABITO BOARD MEMBER0 $0$0$0 $01
TOM SUTTON BOARD MEMBER0 $0$0$0 $04
2018 · 6 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
MARTIN DIETRICH CHAIR- $0$0$0 $01
JOE STAGLIANO VICE CHAIR- $0$0$0 $01
LOU CALLEA SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $02
ERIC LARSEN TREASURER- $0$0$0 $08
RICHARD MIRABITO BOARD MEMBER- $0$0$0 $01
TOM SUTTON BOARD MEMBER- $0$0$0 $04
2017 · 6 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
MARTIN DIETRICH CHAIR- $0$0$0 $01
JOE STAGLIANO VICE CHAIR- $0$0$0 $01
LOU CALLEA SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $02
ERIC LARSEN TREASURER- $0$0$0 $08
RICHARD MIRABITO BOARD MEMBER- $0$0$0 $01
TOM SUTTON BOARD MEMBER- $0$0$0 $04
2016 · 5 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
MARTIN DIETRICH CHAIR- $0$0$0 $01
JOE STAGLIANO VICE CHAIR- $0$0$0 $01
LOU CALLEA SECRETARY- $0$0$0 $02
ERIC LARSEN TREASURER- $0$0$0 $08
JOE MAIURANO COMMUNITY LI- $0$0$0 $01
2015 · 5 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
MARTIN DIETRICH CHAIR2 $0$0$0 $01
JOE STAGLIANO VICE CHAIR2 $0$0$0 $01
LOU CALLEA SECRETARY2 $0$0$0 $02
ERIC LARSEN TREASURER2 $0$0$0 $08
JOE MAIURANO COMMUNITY LI2 $0$0$0 $01
2014 · 5 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
MARTIN DIETRICH CHAIR2 $0$0$0 $01
JOE STAGLIANO VICE CHAIR2 $0$0$0 $01
LOU CALLEA SECRETARY2 $0$0$0 $02
ERIC LARSEN TREASURER2 $0$0$0 $08
JOE MAIURANO COMMUNITY LI2 $0$0$0 $01
2013 · 5 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 2 volunteers
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
MARTIN DIETRICH CHAIR2 $0$0$0 $01
JOE STAGLIANO VICE CHAIR2 $0$0$0 $01
LOU CALLEA SECRETARY2 $0$0$0 $02
ERIC LARSEN TREASURER2 $0$0$0 $08
JOE MAIURANO COMMUNITY LIAISON2 $0$0$0 $01

Highest-paid independent contractors

No independent contractors reported.

Who gave

Contributor names are not public for this form type.

Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.

Finances

Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.

RevenueExpensesAssetsNet assetsContributionsProgram revenueOfficer payEmployeesVolunteers
2024 · Form 990 period ending 2024-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$718,659$509,907 $2,123,322$2,123,322 $667,450$0 -08
2023 · Form 990 period ending 2023-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$1,235,648$341,033 $1,854,220$1,854,220 $1,204,450$0 -08
2022 · Form 990 period ending 2022-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$630,498$533,035 $890,643$890,643 $619,750$0 -0-
2021 · Form 990 period ending 2021-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$35,291$70,505 $889,933$889,933 $25,000$0 -0-
2020 · Form 990 period ending 2020-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$9,702$15,125 $878,073$878,073 $0$0 -0-
2019 · Form 990 period ending 2019-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$38,233$13,125 $834,796$834,796 $27,000$0 -0-
2018 · Form 990 period ending 2018-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$76,027$5,625 $746,803$746,803 $75,000$0 -0-
2017 · Form 990 period ending 2017-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$53,272$41,125 $708,322$708,322 $52,000$0 -0-
2016 · Form 990 period ending 2016-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$1,159$2,625 $696,175$696,175 $0$0 -0-
2015 · Form 990 period ending 2015-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$101,137$125 $697,641$697,641 $0$100,000 -0-
2014 · Form 990 period ending 2014-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$100,940$110 $596,629$596,629 $0$100,000 -0-
2013 · Form 990 period ending 2013-12-31 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$615$3,510 $495,799$495,799 $0$0 -02

Connected to

Organizations that list some of the same people on their returns (officers, directors, key employees on this organization’s latest return), and related organizations it lists on Schedule R.

Funders of this organization

2 grantors reported grants to this organization, $1,219,200 in all, tax years 2022 to 2025. Exact: the grantor wrote this organization's EIN. Fuzzy: the grantor wrote only a name (foundations' 990-PF has no EIN field), matched to the same or a near-identical name in the same state; the name as filed is shown. From the latest return for each grantor and year, so amended returns aren't counted twice. CSV

GrantorTypeMatchYears givenGrantsTotalLatest yearLatest year's amountGrants
THE@FREDERICK B AND RAMONA E MIRABITO FOUNDATION Private foundation Fuzzy filed as “NORWICH BUILDING TOMORROW FOUNDATION” 2022-2025 4$1,169,200 2025$260,000
show
GREATER NORWICH FOUNDATION Private foundation Fuzzy filed as “Norwich Building Tomorrow Foundation Inc” 2024 1$50,000 2024$50,000
show

Nearby + Similar BETA

Organizations like this one: what they do and who they are linked to

Same category: NTEE code and revenue

Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)

OrganizationStateNTEELatest revenueLatest expensesTop-paid titleTop payWhy similar
BREAKOUT FOUNDATION INCNYS31 $405,000$200,430 SECRETARY$0 Same NTEE code S31, revenue within 2x, same state
ATLANTIC AVENUE DISTRICT MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATION INCNYS31 $545,050$643,809 Executive Dir.$105,464 Same NTEE code S31, revenue within 2x, same state
YONKERS SOUTH BROADWAY DISTRICT MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATION INCNYS31 $408,915$257,772 Executive Director$83,521 Same NTEE code S31, revenue within 2x, same state
SARATOGA ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT CORPORATIONNYS31 $599,325$858,494 PRESIDENT$183,953 Same NTEE code S31, revenue within 2x, same state, similar mission
FLATBUSH NOSTRAND JUNCTION DISTRICT MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATION INCNYS31 $461,501$472,485 EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR$100,000 Same NTEE code S31, revenue within 2x, same state
ROCHESTER ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT CORPORATIONNYS31 $651,774$1,214,479 CHAIR$0 Same NTEE code S31, revenue within 2x, same state
WATERTOWN INDUSTRIAL CENTER LOCAL DEVELOPMENT CORPORATIONNYS31 $960,290$654,498 DIRECTOR OF SITE FACILITIE$96,901 Same NTEE code S31, revenue within 2x, same state
WATERTOWN LOCAL DEVELOPMENT CORPORATIONNYS31 $455,834$322,453 CEO$100,191 Same NTEE code S31, revenue within 2x, same state
NIAGARA ORLEANS REGIONAL LAND IMPROVEMENT CORPORATIONNYS31 $1,161,704$634,595 CHAIRPERSON$0 Same NTEE code S31, revenue within 2x, same state
ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT CORPORATIONNYS31 $719,215$753,420 PRESIDENT/CEO$180,945 Same NTEE code S31, revenue within 2x, same state
SUTPHIN BOULEVARD DISTRICT MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATION INCNYS31 $1,380,994$1,372,204 Exec. Director and President$143,231 Same NTEE code S31, revenue within 2x, same state
INSTITUTE FOR QUANTITATIVE RESEARCHNYS31 $537,592$719,687 CHAIRMAN$0 Same NTEE code S31, revenue within 2x, same state
GREATER JAMAICA LOCAL DEVELOPMENT CORP INCNYS31 $1,036,627$358,801 PRESIDENT & CEO$358,397 Same NTEE code S31, revenue within 2x, same state
TAPROOT COLLECTIVE INCNYS31 $411,243$391,423 BOARD MEMBER$0 Same NTEE code S31, revenue within 2x, same state
RAYMOND BALLARD APARTMENTS HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND CORPORATIONNYS31 $472,324$1,559,649 CEO$298,920 Same NTEE code S31, revenue within 2x, same state
DOROTHY DAY HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FUND COMPANY INCNYS31 $1,025,527$1,385,606 PRESIDENT$289,078 Same NTEE code S31, revenue within 2x, same state
NEW YORK WOMENS CHAMBER OF COMMERCE INCNYS31 $715,145$400,568 PRESIDENT$81,846 Same NTEE code S31, revenue within 2x, same state
DOWNTOWN SCHENECTADY IMPROVEMENT CORPNYS31 $835,244$757,071 EXECUTIVE DI$100,447 Same NTEE code S31, revenue within 2x, same state
URBAN MANUFACTURING ALLIANCENYS31 $1,391,318$1,294,752 Co-Director$101,423 Same NTEE code S31, revenue within 2x, same state
GREATER LOCKPORT DEVELOPMENT CORPORATIONNYS31 $722,317$643,230 VICE PRESIDENT$15,235 Same NTEE code S31, revenue within 2x, same state
WESTCHESTER SQUARE BUSINESS IMPROVEMENT DISTRICT INCNYS31 $592,720$676,837 BOARD MEMBER$0 Same NTEE code S31, revenue within 2x, same state
BETHEL GOSPEL COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT CORPORATIONNYS31 $484,460$389,460 President$0 Same NTEE code S31, revenue within 2x, same state
EAST END SEAPORT MUSEUM AND MARINENYS31 $576,525$387,079 BOARD MEMBER$0 Same NTEE code S31, revenue within 2x, same state
APOLLO FOUNDATION INCLAS31 $1,166,083$1,063,132 DIRECTOR & VICE PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code S31, revenue within 2x
JACKSONVILLE CHAMBER FOUNDATION INCFLS31 $990,861$793,054 Director/CEO Jax Chamber$609,058 Same NTEE code S31, revenue within 2x

Who funds organizations like this

Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).

GrantorTypeTotal givenGrantsOrganizations fundedYearsWhich ones
ROBERT W DEUTSCH FOUNDATION INC Private foundation$14,729,45917 12012–2024 BALTIMORE ARTS REALTY CORPORATION
DILLON FOUNDATION Private foundation$3,215,74710 12015–2024 GREATER STERLING DEVELOPMENT CORP
DONOR ADVISED CHARITABLE GIVING DAF sponsor$2,633,00031 112014–2024 AKRON DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION; METROLAB NETWORK INC; IDAHO FREEDOM FOUNDATION INC; CLAYTON COMMUNITY FOUNDATION and 7 more
KOSCIUSKO COUNTY COMMUNITY FOUNDATION INC DAF sponsor$2,040,5002 22020–2023 KOSCIUSKO DEVELOPMENT LAND TRUST INC; INDIANA ASSOCIATION FOR COMMUNITY ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT INC
JPMORGAN CHASE FOUNDATION Private foundation$1,767,64018 62010–2023 FORT WAYNE URBAN ENTERPRISE ASSOCIATION INC; INDIANA ASSOCIATION FOR COMMUNITY ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT INC; JACKSONVILLE CHAMBER FOUNDATION INC; TAMPA BAY PARTNERSHIP REGIONAL RESEARCH & EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATION and 2 more
RICHLAND COUNTY FOUNDATION OF MANSFIELD DAF sponsor$1,661,16314 12011–2024 RICHLAND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT GROUP INC
CENTENE FOUNDATION Private foundation$1,600,0004 12020–2023 CLAYTON COMMUNITY FOUNDATION
EWING MARION KAUFFMAN FOUNDATION Private foundation$1,452,8509 32017–2024 URBAN MANUFACTURING ALLIANCE; TOOLBOX INC; BALTIMORE ARTS REALTY CORPORATION
AMERICAN ONLINE GIVING FOUNDATION INC DAF sponsor$1,400,78123 102022–2025 TANGIPAHOA ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION INC; EDC 413WORKS INC; ALASKA DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION; RICHLAND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT GROUP INC and 6 more
UNITED WAY OF THE GREATER LEHIGH VALLEY DAF sponsor$1,288,54613 12011–2017 COMMUNITY ACTION DEVELOPMENT CORP OF THE LEHIGH VALLEY
JUNEAU COMMUNITY FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$1,280,6158 12011–2024 ALASKA DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
WELLS COUNTY FOUNDATION INC DAF sponsor$1,161,58616 12011–2024 WELLS COUNTY REVITALIZATION INC
SURDNA FOUNDATION INC Private foundation$1,100,0009 12016–2024 URBAN MANUFACTURING ALLIANCE
BANK OF AMERICA CHARITABLE FOUNDATION INC Private foundation$948,43033 82012–2023 AYA FOUNDATION; JACKSONVILLE CHAMBER FOUNDATION INC; AVONDALE DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION; CEIBA INC and 4 more
ORANGE COUNTY COMMUNITY FOUNDATION DAF sponsor$774,99914 12011–2024 ORANGE COUNTY SHARED SPACES FOUNDATION

The full list · all similar organizations

Where the money went

Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.

2024 · Form 990 · $509,907 spent · pay $0 · grants $485,523 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Grants to US individuals $485,523$485,523-- 95.2%
Office expenses $18,784-$18,784- 3.7%
Fees: accounting $5,600-$5,600- 1.1%
Total$509,907100%

View the filing

2023 · Form 990 · $341,033 spent · pay $0 · grants $319,704 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Grants to US individuals $319,704$319,704-- 93.7%
Office expenses $14,849-$14,849- 4.4%
Fees: accounting $6,480-$6,480- 1.9%
Total$341,033100%

View the filing

2022 · Form 990 · $533,035 spent · pay $0 · grants $525,377 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Grants to US individuals $525,377$525,377-- 98.6%
Fees: accounting $7,500-$7,500- 1.4%
Fees: other services $125-$125- 0.0%
Office expenses $33-$33- 0.0%
Total$533,035100%

View the filing

2021 · Form 990 · $70,505 spent · pay $0 · grants $70,295 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Grants to US individuals $70,295$70,295-- 99.7%
Fees: other services $125-$125- 0.2%
Fees: accounting $85-$85- 0.1%
Total$70,505100%

View the filing

2020 · Form 990 · $15,125 spent · pay $0 · grants $11,500 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Grants to US individuals $11,500$11,500-- 76.0%
Fees: accounting $3,500-$3,500- 23.1%
Fees: other services $125-$125- 0.8%
Total$15,125100%

View the filing

2019 · Form 990 · $13,125 spent · pay $0 · grants $9,500 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Grants to US individuals $9,500$9,500-- 72.4%
Fees: accounting $3,500-$3,500- 26.7%
Fees: other services $125-$125- 1.0%
Total$13,125100%

View the filing

2018 · Form 990 · $5,625 spent · pay $0 · grants $3,000 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Grants to US individuals $3,000$3,000-- 53.3%
Fees: accounting $2,500-$2,500- 44.4%
Fees: other services $125-$125- 2.2%
Total$5,625100%

View the filing

2017 · Form 990 · $41,125 spent · pay $0 · grants $38,500 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Grants to US individuals $38,500$38,500-- 93.6%
Fees: accounting $2,500-$2,500- 6.1%
Fees: other services $125-$125- 0.3%
Total$41,125100%

View the filing

2016 · Form 990 · $2,625 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Fees: accounting $2,500-$2,500- 95.2%
Fees: other services $125-$125- 4.8%
Total$2,625100%

View the filing

2015 · Form 990 · $125 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Fees: other services $125-$125- 100.0%
Total$125100%

View the filing

2014 · Form 990 · $110 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Fees: other services $110-$110- 100.0%
Total$110100%

View the filing

2013 · Form 990 · $3,510 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalProgramManagementFundraisingShare
Fees: accounting $3,300$0$3,300$0 94.0%
Fees: other services $210$0$210$0 6.0%
Total$3,510100%

View the filing

State business registration

The same business name in the same state, from the state’s official registry data.

Comments

Anonymous: no account or email. Up to 2,000 characters, at most one link. Comments are checked automatically; some wait for review.