ANSELL ZARO GRIMM & AARONFOUNDATION

Cite this

Plain text ANSELL ZARO GRIMM & AARONFOUNDATION. furp.org, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2013–2024. https://furp.org/org/ansell-zaro-grimm-and-aaronfoundation-260757646. Retrieved 2026-10-27.

APA furp.org. (n.d.). ANSELL ZARO GRIMM & AARONFOUNDATION [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2013–2024]. Retrieved October 27, 2026, from https://furp.org/org/ansell-zaro-grimm-and-aaronfoundation-260757646

MLA “ANSELL ZARO GRIMM & AARONFOUNDATION.” furp.org, tax years 2013–2024, https://furp.org/org/ansell-zaro-grimm-and-aaronfoundation-260757646. Accessed 27 Oct. 2026.

Retrieved 2026-10-27; covers tax years 2013–2024. Data: furp.org, CC BY 4.0.

2024 · Form 990PF · revenue $55K · expenses $59K · assets $3K

Also known as
C/O MICHAEL BENEDETTO ESQ
EIN
26-0757646
Address
1500 LAWRENCE AVE, OCEAN TOWNSHIP, NJ 07712-7627
NTEE code
T20
Exempt type
501(c)(3): charitable, religious, educational, scientific or literary (corporation)
Ruling date
November 2007 (when the IRS recognized its exemption)
IRS status
Exempt (unconditional) (IRS Business Master File) IRS data ↗
Tax-deductible donations
Yes: listed in IRS Publication 78 (private foundation) Pub 78 ↗
Foundation status
Private non-operating foundation
Cross-check
ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer

Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).

People paid by the organization

None of the 6 people listed on these returns reported compensation from the organization. They are listed below.

Officers and directors, no compensation reported

6 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.

NameLatest titleYearsHrs/wk (latest)CompensationOrganizations
Brian Ansell TRUSTEE2013-2024 10 $0 reported 1
James Aaron TRUSTEE2013-2024 10 $0 reported 1
Michael V Benedetto TRUSTEE2013-2024 10 $0 reported 1
Mitchell J Ansell TRUSTEE2013-2024 10 $0 reported 1
Peter B Grimm TRUSTEE2013-2024 10 $0 reported 1
Richard B Ansell (former) OUTGOING TRUSTEE2013-2022 10 $0 reported 1

People by year

2024 · 5 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
BRIAN ANSELL TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
JAMES AARON TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
MICHAEL V BENEDETTO TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
MITCHELL J ANSELL TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
PETER B GRIMM TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
2023 · 5 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
BRIAN ANSELL TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
JAMES AARON TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
MICHAEL V BENEDETTO TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
MITCHELL J ANSELL TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
PETER B GRIMM TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
2022 · 6 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
BRIAN ANSELL TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
JAMES AARON TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
MICHAEL V BENEDETTO TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
MITCHELL J ANSELL TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
PETER B GRIMM TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
RICHARD B ANSELL OUTGOING TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
2021 · 6 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
BRIAN ANSELL TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
JAMES AARON TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
MICHAEL V BENEDETTO TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
MITCHELL J ANSELL TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
PETER B GRIMM TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
RICHARD B ANSELL OUTGOING TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
2020 · 6 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
BRIAN ANSELL TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
JAMES AARON TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
MICHAEL V BENEDETTO TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
MITCHELL J ANSELL TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
PETER B GRIMM TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
RICHARD B ANSELL TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
2019 · 6 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
BRIAN ANSELL TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
JAMES AARON TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
MICHAEL V BENEDETTO TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
MITCHELL J ANSELL TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
PETER B GRIMM TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
RICHARD B ANSELL TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
2018 · 6 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
BRIAN ANSELL TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
JAMES AARON TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
MICHAEL V BENEDETTO TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
MITCHELL J ANSELL TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
PETER B GRIMM TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
RICHARD B ANSELL TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
2017 · 6 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
BRIAN ANSELL TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
JAMES AARON TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
MICHAEL V BENEDETTO TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
MITCHELL J ANSELL TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
PETER B GRIMM TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
RICHARD B ANSELL TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
2016 · 6 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
micHAEL V BENEDETTO tRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
JAMES AARON TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
RICHARD B ANSELL TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
MITCHELL J ANSELL TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
PETER B GRIMM TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
BRIAN ANSELL TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
2015 · 6 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
micHAEL V BENEDETTO tRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
JAMES AARON TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
RICHARD B ANSELL TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
MITCHELL J ANSELL TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
PETER B GRIMM TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
BRIAN ANSELL TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
2014 · 6 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
MICHAEL V BENEDETTO TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
JAMES AARON TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
RICHARD B ANSELL TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
MITCHELL J ANSELL TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
PETER B GRIMM TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
BRIAN ANSELL TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
2013 · 6 people listed · none paid
NameTitleHrs/wkFrom orgFrom relatedOtherTotalOrgs
MICHAEL V BENEDETTO TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
JAMES AARON TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
RICHARD B ANSELL TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
MITCHELL J ANSELL TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
PETER B GRIMM TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01
BRIAN ANSELL TRUSTEE10 $0-$0 $01

Highest-paid independent contractors

No independent contractors reported.

Who the money went to

Grants this organization reported paying: Schedule I Part II of the Form 990, or the grants-paid list on the 990-PF. Open a year for every recipient. Recipients link to their own page when the grant names an EIN we have (990-PF grants list no EIN, so those link only on an exact, unique name and state). Grants to individuals are counted; their names are not shown.

2024 · 37 grants to organizations · $59K
2023 · 63 grants to organizations · $84K
2022 · 86 grants to organizations · $140K
2021 · 70 grants to organizations · $104K
2020 · 40 grants to organizations · $63K
2019 · 85 grants to organizations · $98K
2018 · 105 grants to organizations · $113K
2017 · 100 grants to organizations · $110K
2016 · 107 grants to organizations · $119K
2015 · 129 grants to organizations · $146K
2014 · 123 grants to organizations · $145K
2013 · 131 grants to organizations · $137K

Negative amounts are returned or refunded grants; they are listed last and left out of the totals of grants paid.

Who gave

Contributors listed on Schedule B of the Form 990-PF: name, city and state as filed (street addresses are not shown), with total and noncash contributions for the year. A link to an organization's page is tagged Fuzzy with its name-similarity score (0 to 1) when it rests on name and state; Schedule B lists no EIN, so no link here is an exact identifier match.

2024 · 1 contributor · $55K
#ContributorTypeCity, stateTotalNoncashSource
1 ANSELL GRIMM & AARON PC Organization or other OCEAN TOWNSHIP, NJ $54,775- Form 990PF Sch. B, 2024 · filing
2023 · 1 contributor · $90K
#ContributorTypeCity, stateTotalNoncashSource
1 ANSELL GRIMM & AARON PC Organization or other OCEAN TOWNSHIP, NJ $90,200- Form 990PF Sch. B, 2023 · filing
2022 · 1 contributor · $127K
#ContributorTypeCity, stateTotalNoncashSource
1 ANSELL GRIMM & AARON PC Organization or other OCEAN TOWNSHIP, NJ $127,000- Form 990PF Sch. B, 2022 · filing
2021 · 1 contributor · $100K
#ContributorTypeCity, stateTotalNoncashSource
1 ANSELL GRIMM & AARON PC Organization or other OCEAN TOWNSHIP, NJ $100,000- Form 990PF Sch. B, 2021 · filing
2020 · 1 contributor · $65K
#ContributorTypeCity, stateTotalNoncashSource
1 ANSELL GRIMM & AARON PC Organization or other OCEAN TOWNSHIP, NJ $65,000- Form 990PF Sch. B, 2020 · filing
2019 · 1 contributor · $100K
#ContributorTypeCity, stateTotalNoncashSource
1 ANSELL GRIMM & AARON PC Organization or other OCEAN TOWNSHIP, NJ $100,000- Form 990PF Sch. B, 2019 · filing
2018 · 1 contributor · $112K
#ContributorTypeCity, stateTotalNoncashSource
1 ANSELL GRIMM & AARON PC Organization or other OCEAN TOWNSHIP, NJ $112,500- Form 990PF Sch. B, 2018 · filing
2017 · 1 contributor · $120K
#ContributorTypeCity, stateTotalNoncashSource
1 ANSELL GRIMM & AARON PC Organization or other OCEAN TOWNSHIP, NJ $120,000- Form 990PF Sch. B, 2017 · filing
2016 · 1 contributor · $120K
#ContributorTypeCity, stateTotalNoncashSource
1 ANSELL GRIMM & AARON PC Organization or other OCEAN TOWNSHIP, NJ $120,000- Form 990PF Sch. B, 2016 · filing
2015 · 1 contributor · $148K
#ContributorTypeCity, stateTotalNoncashSource
1 ANSELL GRIMM & AARON PC Organization or other OCEAN TOWNSHIP, NJ $147,500- Form 990PF Sch. B, 2015 · filing
2014 · 1 contributor · $145K
#ContributorTypeCity, stateTotalNoncashSource
1 ANSELL GRIMM & AARON PC Organization or other OCEAN TOWNSHIP, NJ $145,000- Form 990PF Sch. B, 2014 · filing
2013 · 1 contributor · $98K
#ContributorTypeCity, stateTotalNoncashSource
1 ANSELL GRIMM & AARON PC Organization or other $97,500- Form 990PF Sch. B, 2013 · filing

Contributors listed here are as reported on the filing. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.

Finances

Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.

RevenueExpensesAssetsNet assetsContributionsProgram revenueOfficer payEmployeesVolunteers
2024 · Form 990PF period ending 2025-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$54,775$58,950 $2,646$2,646 $54,775- $0--
2023 · Form 990PF period ending 2024-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$90,200$83,750 $6,821$6,821 $90,200- $0--
2022 · Form 990PF period ending 2023-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$127,000$139,731 $0-$5,699 $127,000- $0--
2021 · Form 990PF period ending 2022-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$100,000$103,642 $7,032$7,032 $100,000- $0--
2020 · Form 990PF period ending 2021-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$65,000$62,935 $10,674$10,674 $65,000- $0--
2019 · Form 990PF period ending 2020-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$100,000$97,655 $8,609$8,609 $100,000- $0--
2018 · Form 990PF period ending 2019-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$112,500$112,835 $6,265$6,265 $112,500- $0--
2017 · Form 990PF period ending 2018-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$120,007$116,100 $6,600$6,600 $120,000- $0--
2016 · Form 990PF period ending 2017-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$120,000$118,850 $2,693$2,693 $120,000- $0--
2015 · Form 990PF period ending 2016-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$147,500$146,067 $1,543$1,543 $147,500- $0--
2014 · Form 990PF period ending 2015-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$145,000$144,992 $110$110 $145,000- $0--
2013 · Form 990PF period ending 2014-06-30 · view filing · original 990 ↗
$97,500$137,309 $102$102 $97,500- $0--

Funders of this organization

Not reported: no grants to this organization appear in the filings we have (tax years 2010 to 2025).

Similar organizations

Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)

OrganizationStateNTEELatest revenueLatest expensesTop-paid titleTop payWhy similar
ZTM FOUNDATIONNJT20 $55,639$191,566 Trustee$0 Same NTEE code T20, revenue within 2x, same state
MEP FOUNDATIONNJT20 $55,097$76,763 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code T20, revenue within 2x, same state
AEGIS FOUNDATION INCNJT20 $55,000$53,415 President$0 Same NTEE code T20, revenue within 2x, same state
GAYDA FAMILY FOUNDATIONNJT20 $52,162$97,842 Trustee$0 Same NTEE code T20, revenue within 2x, same state
GIANCOLA FAMILY FOUNDATIONNJT20 $53,845$83,869 TRUSTEE$0 Same NTEE code T20, revenue within 2x, same state
THE PALMER FOUNDATIONNJT20 $52,592$72,882 Director$15,000 Same NTEE code T20, revenue within 2x, same state
KENDRYX FOUNDATION INCNJT20 $55,914$5,149 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code T20, revenue within 2x, same state
THE TONE FOUNDATION INCNJT20 $52,453$24,000 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code T20, revenue within 2x, same state
DR EVA L GILBERTSON FOUNDATIONNJT20 $51,824$203,368 TRUSTEE$25,914 Same NTEE code T20, revenue within 2x, same state
OAK KNOLL CHARITABLE FOUNDATIONNJT20 $56,821$71,186 TRUSTEE$0 Same NTEE code T20, revenue within 2x, same state
MAFFUCCI FAMILY FOUNDATION INCNJT20 $53,177$17,608 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code T20, revenue within 2x, same state
VIVEK GARIPALLI FAMILY FOUNDATION INCNJT20 $56,496$131,160 PRESIDENT/DIRECTOR$0 Same NTEE code T20, revenue within 2x, same state
CORDOVANO FAMILY FOUNDATION INCNJT20 $53,210$66,541 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code T20, revenue within 2x, same state
ED & GLADYS BAILEY CHARITABLE FOUNDATIONNJT20 $54,810$130,714 TRUSTEE$10,000 Same NTEE code T20, revenue within 2x, same state
KAISER-PENDERGRAST FOUNDATION INCNJT20 $52,425$21,690 President$0 Same NTEE code T20, revenue within 2x, same state
RENEE AND GERALD SILVERSTEIN FOUNDA TION INCNJT20 $55,675$524,855 OFFICER$0 Same NTEE code T20, revenue within 2x, same state
MANASQUAN HIGH SCHOOL ENDOWMENT AND ALUMNI FUNDNJT20 $52,524$33,014 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code T20, revenue within 2x, same state
SUSSEX COUNTY YOUTH ORCHESTRAS AND THE NJ AMBASSADORS OF MUSICNJT20 $56,226$38,481 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code T20, revenue within 2x, same state
PAUL J LOMBARDI CHARITABLE TRNJT20 $57,299$37,217 CO-TRUSTEE$8,841 Same NTEE code T20, revenue within 2x, same state
RODNEY GRIMM FAMILY FOUNDATIONCAT20 $53,585$2,082 PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code T20, revenue within 2x
ZHU AND XU FOUNDATIONCAT20 $56,248$65,236 DIRECTOR/PRESIDENT$0 Same NTEE code T20, revenue within 2x
FRIZZELL FOUNDATIONTNT20 $52,856$70,400 PRES, DIRECTOR$0 Same NTEE code T20, revenue within 2x
GRAYBIRD FOUNDATIONTXT20 $54,926$9,208 Director$0 Same NTEE code T20, revenue within 2x
GRAVESTAR FOUNDATIONMAT20 $57,927$160,194 TRUSTEE$0 Same NTEE code T20, revenue within 2x
GHLRF FOUNDATIONNYT20 $55,000$40,670 TRUSTEE$0 Same NTEE code T20, revenue within 2x

Who funds organizations like this

Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).

GrantorTypeTotal givenGrantsOrganizations fundedYearsWhich ones
ELTON FAMILY FOUNDATION Private foundation$366,7371 12021–2021 AME FAMILY FOUNDATION
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS CHARITABLE GIFT FUND DAF sponsor$147,0008 22016–2024 JEAN AND ED KELLY FOUNDATION; MANASQUAN HIGH SCHOOL ENDOWMENT AND ALUMNI FUND
VANGUARD CHARITABLE ENDOWMENT PROGRAM DAF sponsor$43,5003 12021–2023 MANASQUAN HIGH SCHOOL ENDOWMENT AND ALUMNI FUND
BOSTON FOUNDATION INC DAF sponsor$21,0001 12022–2022 MANASQUAN HIGH SCHOOL ENDOWMENT AND ALUMNI FUND
COMMUNITY FOUNDATION SANTA CRUZ COUNTY DAF sponsor$21,0001 12011–2011 JEAN AND ED KELLY FOUNDATION
THE BERKSHIRE TACONIC COMMUNITY FOUNDATION INC DAF sponsor$15,0001 12020–2020 ACUCARES FOUNDATION
DONOR ADVISED CHARITABLE GIVING DAF sponsor$10,1001 12020–2020 MANASQUAN HIGH SCHOOL ENDOWMENT AND ALUMNI FUND
NASH CHARITY FOUNDATION INC Private foundation$10,0001 12022–2022 ZTM FOUNDATION
BANK OF AMERICA CHARITABLE FOUNDATION INC Private foundation$1,1502 22014–2020 MANASQUAN HIGH SCHOOL ENDOWMENT AND ALUMNI FUND; SUSSEX COUNTY YOUTH ORCHESTRAS AND THE NJ AMBASSADORS OF MUSIC
EDSEL B FORD II FUND Private foundation$1,0001 12021–2021 JOHN A JAMES FOUNDATION
AMAZONSMILE FOUNDATION Private foundation$9566 22020–2023 MUSIC FOR ALL FOUNDATION INC; THE TONE FOUNDATION INC
ISAAC FAMILY INSTITUTE OF CHARITY Private foundation$2501 12022–2022 THE TONE FOUNDATION INC

The full list · all similar organizations

Where the money went

Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.

2024 · Form 990PF · $58,950 spent · pay $0 · grants $58,910 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Contributions, gifts, grants paid $58,910 99.9%
Other expenses $40 0.1%
Total$58,950100%

View the filing

2023 · Form 990PF · $83,750 spent · pay $0 · grants $83,750 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Contributions, gifts, grants paid $83,750 100.0%
Total$83,750100%

View the filing

2022 · Form 990PF · $139,731 spent · pay $0 · grants $139,731 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Contributions, gifts, grants paid $139,731 100.0%
Total$139,731100%

View the filing

2021 · Form 990PF · $103,642 spent · pay $0 · grants $103,642 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Contributions, gifts, grants paid $103,642 100.0%
Total$103,642100%

View the filing

2020 · Form 990PF · $62,935 spent · pay $0 · grants $62,935 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Contributions, gifts, grants paid $62,935 100.0%
Total$62,935100%

View the filing

2019 · Form 990PF · $97,655 spent · pay $0 · grants $97,630 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Contributions, gifts, grants paid $97,630 100.0%
Other expenses $25 0.0%
Total$97,655100%

View the filing

2018 · Form 990PF · $112,835 spent · pay $0 · grants $112,595 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Contributions, gifts, grants paid $112,595 99.8%
Other expenses $240 0.2%
Total$112,835100%

View the filing

2017 · Form 990PF · $116,100 spent · pay $0 · grants $110,250 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Contributions, gifts, grants paid $110,250 95.0%
Other expenses $5,850 5.0%
Total$116,100100%

View the filing

2016 · Form 990PF · $118,850 spent · pay $0 · grants $118,850 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Contributions, gifts, grants paid $118,850 100.0%
Total$118,850100%

View the filing

2015 · Form 990PF · $146,067 spent · pay $0 · grants $145,917 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Contributions, gifts, grants paid $145,917 99.9%
Other expenses $150 0.1%
Total$146,067100%

View the filing

2014 · Form 990PF · $144,992 spent · pay $0 · grants $144,872 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Contributions, gifts, grants paid $144,872 99.9%
Other expenses $120 0.1%
Total$144,992100%

View the filing

2013 · Form 990PF · $137,309 spent · pay $0 · grants $137,159 · events $0
LineAs describedTotalShare
Contributions, gifts, grants paid $137,159 99.9%
Other expenses $150 0.1%
Total$137,309100%

View the filing

Comments

Anonymous: no account or email. Up to 2,000 characters, at most one link. Comments are checked automatically; some wait for review.