WILLIAM T EVJUE CHARITABLE TRUST
Cite this
Plain text WILLIAM T EVJUE CHARITABLE TRUST. furp.org, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2015–2024. https://furp.org/org/william-t-evjue-charitable-trust-237129606. Retrieved 2026-10-26.
APA furp.org. (n.d.). WILLIAM T EVJUE CHARITABLE TRUST [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2015–2024]. Retrieved October 26, 2026, from https://furp.org/org/william-t-evjue-charitable-trust-237129606
MLA “WILLIAM T EVJUE CHARITABLE TRUST.” furp.org, tax years 2015–2024, https://furp.org/org/william-t-evjue-charitable-trust-237129606. Accessed 26 Oct. 2026.
Retrieved 2026-10-26; covers tax years 2015–2024. Data: furp.org, CC BY 4.0.
2024 · Form 990PF · revenue $1.8M · expenses $2.0M · assets $25.6M
- EIN
- 23-7129606
- Address
- 1901 FISH HATCHERY RD, MADISON, WI 53713-1248
- NTEE code
- -
- Exempt type
- 501(c)(3): charitable, religious, educational, scientific or literary (trust)
- Ruling date
- August 1971 (when the IRS recognized its exemption)
- IRS status
- Exempt (unconditional) (IRS Business Master File) IRS data ↗
- Tax-deductible donations
- Yes: listed in IRS Publication 78 (private foundation) Pub 78 ↗
- Foundation status
- Private non-operating foundation
- Cross-check
- ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer
Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).
People paid by the organization
7 people paid across every filing: current people first, then by total pay from this organization. Organizations counts every nonprofit each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Latest year pay | Total pay from here | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dave Zweifel | TRUSTEE | 2015-2024 | $36,000 | $360,000 | 3 |
| Nancy B Gage | TRUSTEE | 2015-2024 | $36,000 | $360,000 | 1 |
| Clayton Frink | TRUSTEE | 2015-2024 | $36,000 | $360,000 | 2 |
| Brady Williamson | TRUSTEE | 2015-2024 | $36,000 | $360,000 | 1 |
| Jim Lussier | TRUSTEE | 2018-2024 | $36,000 | $252,000 | 1 |
| John Lussier (former) | TRUSTEE | 2015-2016 | $36,000 | $72,000 | 1 |
| James Lussier (former) | TRUSTEE | 2017 | $36,000 | $36,000 | 1 |
People by year
2024 · 5 people listed · 5 paid, $180K
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JIM LUSSIER | TRUSTEE | 1 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 1 |
| NANCY B GAGE | TRUSTEE | 1 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 1 |
| CLAYTON FRINK | TRUSTEE | 2 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 2 |
| DAVE ZWEIFEL | TRUSTEE | 2 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 3 |
| BRADY WILLIAMSON | TRUSTEE | 1 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 1 |
2023 · 5 people listed · 5 paid, $180K
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JIM LUSSIER | TRUSTEE | 1 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 1 |
| NANCY B GAGE | TRUSTEE | 1 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 1 |
| CLAYTON FRINK | TRUSTEE | 2 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 2 |
| DAVE ZWEIFEL | TRUSTEE | 2 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 3 |
| BRADY WILLIAMSON | TRUSTEE | 1 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 1 |
2022 · 5 people listed · 5 paid, $180K
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JIM LUSSIER | TRUSTEE | 1 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 1 |
| NANCY B GAGE | TRUSTEE | 1 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 1 |
| CLAYTON FRINK | TRUSTEE | 2 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 2 |
| DAVE ZWEIFEL | TRUSTEE | 2 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 3 |
| BRADY WILLIAMSON | TRUSTEE | 1 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 1 |
2021 · 5 people listed · 5 paid, $180K
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JIM LUSSIER | TRUSTEE | 1 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 1 |
| NANCY B GAGE | TRUSTEE | 1 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 1 |
| CLAYTON FRINK | TRUSTEE | 2 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 2 |
| DAVE ZWEIFEL | TRUSTEE | 2 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 3 |
| BRADY WILLIAMSON | TRUSTEE | 1 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 1 |
2020 · 5 people listed · 5 paid, $180K
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JIM LUSSIER | TRUSTEE | 1 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 1 |
| NANCY B GAGE | TRUSTEE | 1 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 1 |
| CLAYTON FRINK | TRUSTEE | 2 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 2 |
| DAVE ZWEIFEL | TRUSTEE | 2 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 3 |
| BRADY WILLIAMSON | TRUSTEE | 1 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 1 |
2019 · 5 people listed · 5 paid, $180K
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JIM LUSSIER | TRUSTEE | 1 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 1 |
| NANCY B GAGE | TRUSTEE | 1 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 1 |
| CLAYTON FRINK | TRUSTEE | 2 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 2 |
| DAVE ZWEIFEL | TRUSTEE | 2 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 3 |
| BRADY WILLIAMSON | TRUSTEE | 1 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 1 |
2018 · 5 people listed · 5 paid, $180K
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JIM LUSSIER | TRUSTEE | 1 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 1 |
| NANCY B GAGE | TRUSTEE | 1 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 1 |
| CLAYTON FRINK | TRUSTEE | 2 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 2 |
| DAVE ZWEIFEL | TRUSTEE | 2 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 3 |
| BRADY WILLIAMSON | TRUSTEE | 1 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 1 |
2017 · 5 people listed · 5 paid, $180K
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JAMES LUSSIER | TRUSTEE | 1 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 1 |
| NANCY B GAGE | TRUSTEE | 1 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 1 |
| CLAYTON FRINK | TRUSTEE | 2 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 2 |
| DAVE ZWEIFEL | TRUSTEE | 2 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 3 |
| BRADY WILLIAMSON | TRUSTEE | 1 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 1 |
2016 · 5 people listed · 5 paid, $180K
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JOHN LUSSIER | TRUSTEE | 1 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 1 |
| NANCY B GAGE | TRUSTEE | 1 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 1 |
| CLAYTON FRINK | TRUSTEE | 2 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 2 |
| DAVE ZWEIFEL | TRUSTEE | 2 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 3 |
| BRADY WILLIAMSON | TRUSTEE | 1 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 1 |
2015 · 5 people listed · 5 paid, $180K
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JOHN LUSSIER | TRUSTEE | 1 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 1 |
| NANCY B GAGE | TRUSTEE | 1 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 1 |
| CLAYTON FRINK | TRUSTEE | 2 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 2 |
| DAVE ZWEIFEL | TRUSTEE | 2 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 3 |
| BRADY WILLIAMSON | TRUSTEE | 1 | $36,000 | - | $0 | $36,000 | 1 |
Highest-paid independent contractors
No independent contractors reported.
Who the money went to
Grants this organization reported paying: Schedule I Part II of the Form 990, or the grants-paid list on the 990-PF. Open a year for every recipient. Recipients link to their own page when the grant names an EIN we have (990-PF grants list no EIN, so those link only on an exact, unique name and state). Grants to individuals are counted; their names are not shown.
2024 · 1 grant to organizations · $1.6M
2023 · 1 grant to organizations · $1.6M
2022 · 1 grant to organizations · $1.7M
2021 · 1 grant to organizations · $1.6M
2020 · 1 grant to organizations · $1.6M
2019 · 1 grant to organizations · $1.6M
2018 · 2 grants to organizations · $1.6M
2017 · 2 grants to organizations · $1.6M
2016 · 2 grants to organizations · $1.5M
2015 · 2 grants to organizations · $1.6M
Negative amounts are returned or refunded grants; they are listed last and left out of the totals of grants paid.
Who gave
No contributors are listed on Schedule B in the e-filed returns we have for this organization.
Finances
Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.
| Revenue | Expenses | Assets | Net assets | Contributions | Program revenue | Officer pay | Employees | Volunteers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 · Form 990PF | ||||||||
| $1,750,904 | $1,996,915 | $25,609,782 | $25,608,306 | - | - | $180,000 | - | - |
| 2023 · Form 990PF | ||||||||
| $1,730,777 | $1,931,413 | $24,785,018 | $24,785,018 | - | - | $180,000 | - | - |
| 2022 · Form 990PF | ||||||||
| $2,281,893 | $2,062,488 | $23,826,372 | $23,824,372 | - | - | $180,000 | - | - |
| 2021 · Form 990PF | ||||||||
| $4,320,774 | $1,987,202 | $22,258,110 | $22,216,673 | - | - | $180,000 | - | - |
| 2020 · Form 990PF | ||||||||
| $1,401,428 | $1,880,808 | $18,368,043 | $18,368,043 | - | - | $180,000 | - | - |
| 2019 · Form 990PF | ||||||||
| $1,698,630 | $1,870,987 | $17,706,737 | $17,706,737 | - | - | $180,000 | - | - |
| 2018 · Form 990PF | ||||||||
| $1,776,169 | $1,916,132 | $16,885,706 | $16,885,706 | - | - | $180,000 | - | - |
| 2017 · Form 990PF | ||||||||
| $2,142,037 | $1,885,640 | $15,549,057 | $15,549,057 | - | - | $180,000 | - | - |
| 2016 · Form 990PF | ||||||||
| $2,107,642 | $1,809,842 | $13,879,854 | $13,869,206 | - | - | $180,000 | - | - |
| 2015 · Form 990PF | ||||||||
| $974,512 | $1,847,967 | $12,225,339 | $12,225,339 | - | - | $180,000 | - | - |
Connected to
Organizations that list some of the same people on their returns (officers, directors, key employees on this organization’s latest return), and related organizations it lists on Schedule R.
- EVJUE FOUNDATION INC Madison, WI · 2 people in common (Clayton Frink, Dave Zweifel)
- KIDS FUND INC Cottage Grove, WI · 1 person in common (Dave Zweifel)
Funders of this organization
Not reported: no grants to this organization appear in the filings we have (tax years 2010 to 2025).
Similar organizations
Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (99)
| Organization | State | NTEE | Latest revenue | Latest expenses | Top-paid title | Top pay | Why similar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WILLIAM T KEMPER CHARITABLE TRUST | MO | Not reported | $3,364,807 | $3,150,012 | TRUSTEE | $307,635 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| WILLIAM F CONNELL CHARITABLE TRUST | MA | Not reported | $1,523,338 | $1,394,879 | TRUSTEE | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| WILLIAM S MILLER CHARITABLE TRUST B | TX | T90 | $976,248 | $410,249 | TRUSTEE | $66,535 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| WILLMAS CHARITABLE TRUST | MI | T20 | $2,033,913 | $782,933 | CO-TRUSTEE | $62,031 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| WILLIAM & HELEN THOMAS CHARITABLE TRUST | TX | Not reported | $1,430,988 | $2,175,068 | CO-TRUSTEE | $138,958 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| WILLIAM LANT RIDGWAY CHARITABLE TRUST | IN | T20 | $2,316,352 | $3,547,445 | TRUSTEE | $265,009 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| THE WILLIAM GAMMON@HENRY CHARITABLE TRUST | TX | T22 | $888,808 | $314,729 | CO-TRUSTEE | $2,250 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| WECK CHARITABLE TRUST | NV | Not reported | $1,808,851 | $5,925,426 | TRUSTEE | $16,680 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| WILLIAM B SNYDER CHARITABLE TR | FL | T22 | $952,538 | $3,793,439 | CPA | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| WILLIAM G HATCH CHARITABLE TRUST | WI | Not reported | $828,964 | $433,993 | TRUSTEE | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 5x, same state |
| WILLIAM T BLAND JR CHARITABLE TRUST | FL | T20 | $4,892,763 | $2,197,820 | Trustee | $250,048 | Similar name, revenue within 5x |
| WILLIAM H GUILD CHARITABLE TRUST | MO | P20 | $686,663 | $439,400 | TRUSTEE | $72,070 | Similar name, revenue within 5x |
| WILLIAM KILWORTH CHARITABLE TRUST | OH | Not reported | $628,896 | $393,325 | TRUSTEE | $57,393 | Similar name, revenue within 5x |
| WILLIAM & DEWEY EDELMAN CHARITABLE TRUST | NY | T20 | $396,486 | $1,276,962 | CO-TRUSTEE | $31,551 | Similar name, revenue within 5x |
| MARY JO WILLIAMS CHARITABLE TRUST | KS | Not reported | $403,093 | $396,539 | TRUSTEE | $10,000 | Similar name, revenue within 5x |
| WILLIAM T GORDLEY CHARITABLE TR | TX | Not reported | $442,210 | $217,133 | TRUSTEE | $6,365 | Similar name, revenue within 5x |
| WILLIAM S SMITH CHARITABLE TR | OK | T20 | $6,405,264 | $8,557,032 | INSTITUTIONAL TRUSTEE | $464,450 | Similar name, revenue within 5x |
| MYRTLE E AND WILLIAM G HESS CHARITABLE TRUST | IL | Not reported | $508,521 | $505,846 | TRUSTEE | $110,005 | Similar name, revenue within 5x |
| WILLIAM T KEMPER CHARITABLE TRUST DTD 020389 | MO | Not reported | $405,499 | $244,460 | TRUSTEE | $40,453 | Similar name, revenue within 5x |
| L E CHARITABLE TRUST | NY | Not reported | $601,249 | $568,604 | TRUSTEE | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 5x |
| WILLIAM AND JOANNE MILLER CHARITABLE TRUST | CA | A12 | $3,553,860 | $4,038,345 | TRUSTEE | $95,000 | Similar name, revenue within 5x |
| THE WILLIAMS BRICE EDWARDS CHARITABLE TRUST | SC | Not reported | $8,452,969 | $6,140,920 | TRUSTEE | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 5x |
| WILLIAM HOWARD CHARITABLE TRUST | IL | Not reported | $235,589 | $996,699 | TRUSTEE | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 10x |
| NORMA & WILLIAM HALL CHARITABLE TRUST | SC | Not reported | $311,086 | $350,068 | TRUSTEE | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 10x |
| WILLIAM G NICHOLAS CHARITABLE TRUST | MO | T20 | $225,081 | $218,952 | TRUSTEE | $52,342 | Similar name, revenue within 10x |
Who funds organizations like this
Grantors that funded the 99 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).
| Grantor | Type | Total given | Grants | Organizations funded | Years | Which ones |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| THE GREAT COMMISSION FOUNDATION OF CAMPUS CRUSADE FOR CHRIST INC | DAF sponsor | $14,400 | 2 | 1 | 2010–2011 | WVC Charitable Trust |
The full list · all similar organizations
Where the money went
Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.
2024 · Form 990PF · $1,996,915 spent · pay $180,000 · grants $1,606,233 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Contributions, gifts, grants paid | $1,606,233 | 80.4% | |
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees | $180,000 | 9.0% | |
| Fees: other professional | $166,816 | 8.4% | |
| Taxes | $22,297 | 1.1% | |
| Fees: accounting | $13,100 | 0.7% | |
| Fees: legal | $7,109 | 0.4% | |
| Other expenses | $1,360 | 0.1% | |
| Total | $1,996,915 | 100% |
2023 · Form 990PF · $1,931,413 spent · pay $180,000 · grants $1,565,783 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Contributions, gifts, grants paid | $1,565,783 | 81.1% | |
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees | $180,000 | 9.3% | |
| Fees: other professional | $147,832 | 7.7% | |
| Taxes | $21,448 | 1.1% | |
| Fees: accounting | $12,700 | 0.7% | |
| Fees: legal | $3,650 | 0.2% | |
| Total | $1,931,413 | 100% |
2022 · Form 990PF · $2,062,488 spent · pay $180,000 · grants $1,706,960 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Contributions, gifts, grants paid | $1,706,960 | 82.8% | |
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees | $180,000 | 8.7% | |
| Fees: other professional | $133,358 | 6.5% | |
| Taxes | $28,927 | 1.4% | |
| Fees: accounting | $12,150 | 0.6% | |
| Fees: legal | $1,093 | 0.1% | |
| Total | $2,062,488 | 100% |
2021 · Form 990PF · $1,987,202 spent · pay $180,000 · grants $1,590,600 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Contributions, gifts, grants paid | $1,590,600 | 80.0% | |
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees | $180,000 | 9.1% | |
| Fees: other professional | $140,794 | 7.1% | |
| Taxes | $59,984 | 3.0% | |
| Fees: accounting | $11,154 | 0.6% | |
| Fees: legal | $4,670 | 0.2% | |
| Total | $1,987,202 | 100% |
2020 · Form 990PF · $1,880,808 spent · pay $180,000 · grants $1,558,496 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Contributions, gifts, grants paid | $1,558,496 | 82.9% | |
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees | $180,000 | 9.6% | |
| Fees: other professional | $114,862 | 6.1% | |
| Taxes | $18,522 | 1.0% | |
| Fees: accounting | $8,222 | 0.4% | |
| Fees: legal | $706 | 0.0% | |
| Total | $1,880,808 | 100% |
2019 · Form 990PF · $1,870,987 spent · pay $180,000 · grants $1,568,497 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Contributions, gifts, grants paid | $1,568,497 | 83.8% | |
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees | $180,000 | 9.6% | |
| Fees: other professional | $101,572 | 5.4% | |
| Taxes | $10,322 | 0.6% | |
| Fees: accounting | $8,947 | 0.5% | |
| Other expenses | $1,065 | 0.1% | |
| Fees: legal | $584 | 0.0% | |
| Total | $1,870,987 | 100% |
2018 · Form 990PF · $1,916,132 spent · pay $180,000 · grants $1,602,098 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Contributions, gifts, grants paid | $1,602,098 | 83.6% | |
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees | $180,000 | 9.4% | |
| Fees: other professional | $93,279 | 4.9% | |
| Taxes | $30,400 | 1.6% | |
| Fees: accounting | $8,416 | 0.4% | |
| Other expenses | $1,939 | 0.1% | |
| Total | $1,916,132 | 100% |
2017 · Form 990PF · $1,885,640 spent · pay $180,000 · grants $1,555,033 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Contributions, gifts, grants paid | $1,555,033 | 82.5% | |
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees | $180,000 | 9.5% | |
| Fees: other professional | $83,273 | 4.4% | |
| Taxes | $51,853 | 2.7% | |
| Fees: accounting | $8,500 | 0.5% | |
| Fees: legal | $5,274 | 0.3% | |
| Other expenses | $1,707 | 0.1% | |
| Total | $1,885,640 | 100% |
2016 · Form 990PF · $1,809,842 spent · pay $180,000 · grants $1,501,782 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Contributions, gifts, grants paid | $1,501,782 | 83.0% | |
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees | $180,000 | 9.9% | |
| Fees: other professional | $67,238 | 3.7% | |
| Taxes | $50,839 | 2.8% | |
| Fees: accounting | $8,350 | 0.5% | |
| Other expenses | $853 | 0.0% | |
| Fees: legal | $780 | 0.0% | |
| Total | $1,809,842 | 100% |
2015 · Form 990PF · $1,847,967 spent · pay $180,000 · grants $1,586,433 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Contributions, gifts, grants paid | $1,586,433 | 85.8% | |
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees | $180,000 | 9.7% | |
| Fees: other professional | $47,174 | 2.6% | |
| Taxes | $24,342 | 1.3% | |
| Fees: accounting | $8,100 | 0.4% | |
| Fees: legal | $1,320 | 0.1% | |
| Other expenses | $598 | 0.0% | |
| Total | $1,847,967 | 100% |
Comments