FRATERNAL ORDER OF POLICE
Cite this
Plain text FRATERNAL ORDER OF POLICE. furp.org, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2015–2025. https://furp.org/org/fraternal-order-of-police-223677191. Retrieved 2026-10-27.
APA furp.org. (n.d.). FRATERNAL ORDER OF POLICE [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2015–2025]. Retrieved October 27, 2026, from https://furp.org/org/fraternal-order-of-police-223677191
MLA “FRATERNAL ORDER OF POLICE.” furp.org, tax years 2015–2025, https://furp.org/org/fraternal-order-of-police-223677191. Accessed 27 Oct. 2026.
Retrieved 2026-10-27; covers tax years 2015–2025. Data: furp.org, CC BY 4.0.
2025 · Form 990EZ · revenue $95K · expenses $108K · assets $53K
- EIN
- 22-3677191
- Address
- PO BOX 115, FORT DIX, NJ 08640-0115
- Website
- NJFOP168.ORG
- NTEE code
- Y42
- Exempt type
- 501(c)(8): fraternal beneficiary society (association)
- Ruling date
- October 1952 (when the IRS recognized its exemption)
- IRS status
- Exempt: reinstated May 15, 2010 after an automatic revocation on May 15, 2010 IRS data ↗
- Tax-deductible donations
- No
- Principal officer
- BRAD WHITING (its 2014 Form 990-N)
- Form 990-N e-postcards
- 1 filed, 2014 (organizations with gross receipts normally $50,000 or less file this instead of a full Form 990) IRS data ↗
- Cross-check
- ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer
Mission
Social and recreational benefit to members of law enforcement community and to provide financial assistance
Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).
People paid by the organization
1 person paid across every filing: current people first, then by total pay from this organization. Organizations counts every nonprofit each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Latest year pay | Total pay from here | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Whiting (former) | TREASURER | 2015-2019 | $674 | $674 | 1 |
Officers and directors, no compensation reported
28 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Hrs/wk (latest) | Compensation | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Lauer | Treasurer | 2024-2025 | 15 | $0 reported | 1 |
| William Carmody | Vice President | 2024-2025 | 15 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Joe Nichol | President | 2025 | 15 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Natalia Difrancesco | Secretary | 2025 | 15 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Matthew Newkirk (former) | Vice President | 2024 | 15 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Guiseppe Diana (former) | Vice President | 2022-2024 | 15 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Walter Kruk (former) | President | 2020-2023 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Jeffrey Orban (former) | Vice President | 2022-2023 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Frank Greco (former) | Treasurer | 2022-2023 | 5 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Matthew Reppert (former) | 1ST VICE PRESIDENT | 2018-2021 | 20 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Nguyen Hoang (former) | 2ND VICE PRESIDENT | 2020-2021 | 20 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Christopher Drexler (former) | SECRETARY | 2020-2021 | 20 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Joseph Nicol (former) | TREASURER | 2020-2021 | 20 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Houng Nguyen (former) | VICE PRSIDENT | 2019 | 20 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Walt Kruk (former) | 2ND VICE PRESIDENT | 2019 | 20 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Sonny Morrison (former) | SECRETARY | 2016-2019 | 20 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Steven Farapan (former) | PRESIDENT | 2018 | 25 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Joseph Nichol (former) | PRESIDENT | 2016-2017 | 20 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Brayn Reeser (former) | VICE PRESIDENT | 2017 | 10 | $0 reported | 1 |
| William Smith (former) | SECRETARY | 2017 | 10 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Kevin Gamber (former) | 2ND VICE PRSIDENT | 2016-2017 | 15 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Bryn Reeser (former) | VICE PRESIDENT | 2016 | 10 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Adina Fillipne (former) | VICE PRESIDENT | 2015 | 10 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Dawn Grenz (former) | SECRETARY | 2015 | 10 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Kevin Evans (former) | TREASURER | 2015 | 15 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Joseph Mitchel (former) | 2ND VICE PRSIDENT | 2015 | 15 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Roger Laprise (former) | 2ND VICE PRESIDENT | 2015 | 10 | $0 reported | 1 |
| John Walaszek (former) | STATE TRUSTEE | 2015 | 10 | $0 reported | 1 |
People by year
2025 · 4 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Nichol | President | 15 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| Natalia Difrancesco | Secretary | 15 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| Adam Lauer | Treasurer | 15 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| William Carmody | Vice President | 15 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
2024 · 4 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matthew Newkirk | Vice President | 15 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| Guiseppe Diana | Vice President | 15 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| Adam Lauer | Treasurer | 15 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| William Carmody | Secretary | 15 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
2023 · 4 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WALTER KRUK | President | 5 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| JEFFREY ORBAN | Vice President | 5 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| GUISEPPE DIANA | Secretary | 5 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| FRANK GRECO | Treasurer | 5 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
2022 · 4 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WALTER KRUK | President | 5 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| JEFFREY ORBAN | Vice President | 5 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| GUISEPPE DIANA | Secretary | 5 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| FRANK GRECO | Treasurer | 5 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
2021 · 5 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WALTER KRUK | PRESIDENT | 20 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MATTHEW REPPERT | 1ST VICE PRESIDENT | 20 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| NGUYEN HOANG | 2ND VICE PRESIDENT | 20 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CHRISTOPHER DREXLER | SECRETARY | 20 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOSEPH NICOL | TREASURER | 20 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2020 · 5 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WALTER KRUK | PRESIDENT | 20 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MATTHEW REPPERT | 1ST VICE PRESIDENT | 20 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| NGUYEN HOANG | 2ND VICE PRESIDENT | 20 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CHRISTOPHER DREXLER | SECRETARY | 20 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOSEPH NICOL | TREASURER | 20 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2019 · 5 people listed · 1 paid, $674
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRAD WHITING | TREASURER | 25 | $674 | - | - | $674 | 1 |
| MATTHEW REPPERT | PRESIDENT | 25 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| HOUNG NGUYEN | VICE PRSIDENT | 20 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| WALT KRUK | 2ND VICE PRESIDENT | 20 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| SONNY MORRISON | SECRETARY | 20 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
2018 · 3 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| STEVEN FARAPAN | PRESIDENT | 25 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| MATTHEW REPPERT | VICE PRESIDENT | 15 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| BRAD WHITING | TREASURER | 20 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
2017 · 5 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JOSEPH NICHOL | PRESIDENT | 20 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| BRAYN REESER | VICE PRESIDENT | 10 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| WILLIAM SMITH | SECRETARY | 10 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| BRAD WHITING | TREASURER | 15 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| KEVIN GAMBER | 2ND VICE PRSIDENT | 15 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
2016 · 5 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JOSEPH NICHOL | PRESIDENT | 20 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| BRYN REESER | VICE PRESIDENT | 10 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| SONNY MORRISON | SECRETARY | 10 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| BRAD WHITING | TREASURER | 15 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| KEVIN GAMBER | 2ND VICE PRSIDENT | 15 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
2015 · 7 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRAD R WHITING | PRESIDENT | 20 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| ADINA FILLIPNE | VICE PRESIDENT | 10 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| DAWN GRENZ | SECRETARY | 10 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| KEVIN EVANS | TREASURER | 15 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| JOSEPH MITCHEL | 2ND VICE PRSIDENT | 15 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| ROGER LAPRISE | 2ND VICE PRESIDENT | 10 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| JOHN WALASZEK | STATE TRUSTEE | 10 | $0 | - | - | $0 | 1 |
Highest-paid independent contractors
No independent contractors reported.
Who gave
Contributor names are not public for this form type.
Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.
Finances
Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.
| Revenue | Expenses | Assets | Net assets | Contributions | Program revenue | Officer pay | Employees | Volunteers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $95,279 | $107,615 | $53,188 | $53,188 | $12,604 | - | - | - | - |
| 2024 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $75,903 | $54,800 | $65,524 | $65,524 | $14,799 | - | - | - | - |
| 2023 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $100,173 | $110,048 | $44,421 | $44,421 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $81,449 | $71,031 | $54,296 | $54,296 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $70,213 | $56,998 | $43,878 | $43,878 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $51,751 | $33,540 | $30,663 | $30,663 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $49,214 | $40,803 | $12,452 | $12,452 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $48,569 | $48,082 | $4,906 | $4,906 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $86,114 | $83,645 | $2,627 | $2,627 | $15,100 | - | - | - | - |
| 2016 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $66,509 | $72,322 | $158 | $158 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015 · Form 990EZ | ||||||||
| $77,909 | $72,973 | $5,971 | $5,971 | - | - | - | - | - |
Funders of this organization
Not reported: no grants to this organization appear in the filings we have (tax years 2010 to 2025).
Similar organizations
Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)
| Organization | State | NTEE | Latest revenue | Latest expenses | Top-paid title | Top pay | Why similar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NEW JERSEY STATE POLICEMENS BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION INC | NJ | Y42 | $126,540 | $139,773 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code Y42, revenue within 2x, same state, similar mission |
| NEW JERSEY STATE POLICEMENS BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION INC | NJ | Y42 | $63,793 | $48,108 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code Y42, revenue within 2x, same state, similar mission |
| ROYAL ORDER OF JESTERS | NJ | Y42 | $64,285 | $42,820 | DIRECTOR | $0 | Same NTEE code Y42, revenue within 2x, same state |
| NEW JERSEY STATE POLICEMENS BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION INC | NJ | Y42 | $84,043 | $86,054 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code Y42, revenue within 2x, same state, similar mission |
| NEW JERSEY STATE POLICEMENS BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION INC | NJ | Y42 | $52,749 | $80,760 | DELEGATE | $0 | Same NTEE code Y42, revenue within 2x, same state, similar mission |
| NEW JERSEY STATE POLICEMENS BENEVOLENT ORGANIZATION | NJ | Y42 | $51,915 | $63,080 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code Y42, revenue within 2x, same state |
| NEW JERSEY STATE POLICEMENS BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION INC | NJ | Y42 | $71,236 | $75,443 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code Y42, revenue within 2x, same state, similar mission |
| NEW JERSEY STATE POLICEMENS BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION INC | NJ | Y42 | $95,284 | $87,738 | V PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code Y42, revenue within 2x, same state, similar mission |
| NEW JERSEY STATE POLICEMENS BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION | NJ | Y42 | $70,609 | $90,480 | VICE PRESIDE | $0 | Same NTEE code Y42, revenue within 2x, same state, similar mission |
| NEW JERSEY STATE POLICEMENS BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION | NJ | Y42 | $68,585 | $83,090 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code Y42, revenue within 2x, same state, similar mission |
| NEW MILFORD POLICE PBA LOCAL 83 INC | NJ | Y42 | $58,903 | $51,664 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code Y42, revenue within 2x, same state |
| NEW JERSEY STATE POLICEMENS BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION INC | NJ | Y42 | $117,750 | $103,687 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code Y42, revenue within 2x, same state |
| NEW JERSEY STATE POLICEMENS BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION INC | NJ | Y42 | $65,797 | $62,908 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code Y42, revenue within 2x, same state |
| NEW JERSEY STATE POLICEMENS BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION INC | NJ | Y42 | $65,371 | $49,093 | SECRETARY | $0 | Same NTEE code Y42, revenue within 2x, same state |
| NEW JERSEY STATE POLICEMENS | NJ | Y42 | $61,814 | $65,248 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code Y42, revenue within 2x, same state |
| MONMOUTH COUNTY DETECTIVE PBA LOCAL 256 INC | NJ | Y42 | $70,172 | $47,616 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code Y42, revenue within 2x, same state, similar mission |
| NEW JERSEY STATE POLICEMENS BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION INC | NJ | Y42 | $105,551 | $107,895 | TREASURER | $600 | Same NTEE code Y42, revenue within 2x, same state |
| NEW JERSEY STATE POLICEMENS BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION INC | NJ | Y42 | $126,416 | $127,897 | Trustee | $0 | Same NTEE code Y42, revenue within 2x, same state |
| DOVER LODGE NO 541 LOYAL ORDER OF MOOSE | NJ | Y42 | $96,190 | $88,254 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code Y42, revenue within 2x, same state |
| NEW JERSEY STATE POLICEMENS BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION INC | NJ | Y42 | $70,502 | $64,038 | DELEGATE | $0 | Same NTEE code Y42, revenue within 2x, same state |
| NEW JERSEY STATE POLICEMENS BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION | NJ | Y42 | $69,670 | $64,931 | DELEGATE | $1,040 | Same NTEE code Y42, revenue within 2x, same state |
| NEW JERSEY STATE POLICEMENS BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION INC | NJ | Y42 | $93,386 | $89,485 | State Delegate | $1,950 | Same NTEE code Y42, revenue within 2x, same state |
| NEW JERSEY STATE POLICEMENS BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION INC | NJ | Y42 | $75,157 | $75,728 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code Y42, revenue within 2x, same state |
| NEW JERSEY STATE POLICEMENS BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION INC | NJ | Y42 | $52,162 | $44,850 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code Y42, revenue within 2x, same state |
| NEW JERSEY STATE POLICEMENS BENEVOLENT ASSOCIATION INC | NJ | Y42 | $111,169 | $120,709 | TRUSTEE | $0 | Same NTEE code Y42, revenue within 2x, same state |
Who funds organizations like this
Not reported: none of these organizations has foundation or DAF-sponsor grants in the filings we have.
The full list · all similar organizations
Where the money went
Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.
2025 · Form 990EZ · $107,615 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Benefits paid to members | $70,746 | 65.7% | |
| Fees to independent contractors | $21,645 | 20.1% | |
| Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) | $15,224 | 14.1% | |
| Total | $107,615 | 100% |
2024 · Form 990EZ · $54,800 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Benefits paid to members | $32,261 | 58.9% | |
| Fees to independent contractors | $17,281 | 31.5% | |
| Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) | $5,258 | 9.6% | |
| Total | $54,800 | 100% |
2023 · Form 990EZ · $110,048 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Benefits paid to members | $65,689 | 59.7% | |
| Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) | $23,693 | 21.5% | |
| Fees to independent contractors | $17,695 | 16.1% | |
| Printing, publications, postage | $2,971 | 2.7% | |
| Total | $110,048 | 100% |
2022 · Form 990EZ · $71,031 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Benefits paid to members | $35,986 | 50.7% | |
| Fees to independent contractors | $16,985 | 23.9% | |
| Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) | $10,544 | 14.8% | |
| Printing, publications, postage | $7,516 | 10.6% | |
| Total | $71,031 | 100% |
2021 · Form 990EZ · $56,998 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fees to independent contractors | $38,494 | 67.5% | |
| Benefits paid to members | $10,931 | 19.2% | |
| Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) | $4,881 | 8.6% | |
| Printing, publications, postage | $2,692 | 4.7% | |
| Total | $56,998 | 100% |
2020 · Form 990EZ · $33,540 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fees to independent contractors | $24,937 | 74.4% | |
| Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) | $5,113 | 15.2% | |
| Benefits paid to members | $1,958 | 5.8% | |
| Occupancy, rent, utilities, maintenance | $1,025 | 3.1% | |
| Printing, publications, postage | $507 | 1.5% | |
| Total | $33,540 | 100% |
2019 · Form 990EZ · $40,803 spent · pay $674 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fees to independent contractors | $18,530 | 45.4% | |
| Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) | $12,586 | 30.8% | |
| Benefits paid to members | $9,013 | 22.1% | |
| Salaries, other pay and benefits | $674 | 1.7% | |
| Total | $40,803 | 100% |
2018 · Form 990EZ · $48,082 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fees to independent contractors | $27,045 | 56.2% | |
| Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) | $11,273 | 23.4% | |
| Benefits paid to members | $9,764 | 20.3% | |
| Total | $48,082 | 100% |
2017 · Form 990EZ · $83,645 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) | $67,349 | 80.5% | |
| Fees to independent contractors | $16,296 | 19.5% | |
| Total | $83,645 | 100% |
2016 · Form 990EZ · $72,322 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) | $42,945 | 59.4% | |
| Fees to independent contractors | $28,643 | 39.6% | |
| Printing, publications, postage | $734 | 1.0% | |
| Total | $72,322 | 100% |
2015 · Form 990EZ · $72,973 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other expenses (detail on Schedule O) | $70,123 | 96.1% | |
| Fees to independent contractors | $2,850 | 3.9% | |
| Total | $72,973 | 100% |
Comments