KIDSBRIDGE INC
Cite this
Plain text KIDSBRIDGE INC. furp.org, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2011–2023. https://furp.org/org/kidsbridge-inc-223438541. Retrieved 2026-11-01.
APA furp.org. (n.d.). KIDSBRIDGE INC [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2011–2023]. Retrieved November 1, 2026, from https://furp.org/org/kidsbridge-inc-223438541
MLA “KIDSBRIDGE INC.” furp.org, tax years 2011–2023, https://furp.org/org/kidsbridge-inc-223438541. Accessed 1 Nov. 2026.
Retrieved 2026-11-01; covers tax years 2011–2023. Data: furp.org, CC BY 4.0.
2023 · Form 990 · revenue $55K · expenses $34K · assets $0
- EIN
- 22-3438541
- Address
- 635 S CLINTON AVENUE, TRENTON, NJ 08611
- Website
- WWW.KIDSBRIDGECENTER.ORG
- NTEE code
- -
- Exempt type
- -
- Ruling date
- -
- Cross-check
- ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer
Mission
THE KIDSBRIDGE MISSION IS TO EDUCATE AND EMPOWER CHILDREN AND YOUTH THROUGH SOCIAL-EMOTIONAL LEARNING, DIVERSITY APPRECIATION LESSONS AND BULLYING PREVENTION SKILLS TRAINING. THE PURPOSE IS TO CREATE EMPATHETIC INDIVIDUALS AND CARING CITIZENS WHO LIVE THEIR LIVES WITHOUT PREJUDICE OR DISCRIMINATION AND WHO ARE POSITIVE ADVOCATES FOR THEMSELVES AND OTHERS.
Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).
People paid by the organization
1 person paid across every filing: current people first, then by total pay from this organization. Organizations counts every nonprofit each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Latest year pay | Total pay from here | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lynne Azarchi | EXEC DIRECTO | 2011-2023 | $0 | $947,352 | 2 |
Officers and directors, no compensation reported
55 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Hrs/wk (latest) | Compensation | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rose Nini | TRUSTEE | 2012-2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 3 |
| Gary Hofing | TRUSTEE | 2016-2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 2 |
| Frank Lucchesi | TRUSTEE | 2011-2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 9 |
| Paula Troy | TRUSTEE | 2020-2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 3 |
| Lori Danko | TRUSTEE | 2011-2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 4 |
| Alisa Boll | TRUSTEE | 2014-2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Martin Brecher | TRUSTEE | 2020-2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Carole Bursac | BOARD SECRET | 2019-2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Harlene Galen | TRUSTEE | 2014-2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Daniel Gerstenhaber | TRUSTEE | 2022-2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Victoria Ghafoor | TRUSTEE | 2017-2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Pat Hartpence | TRUSTEE | 2011-2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Maureen Levine | TRUSTEE | 2022-2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Denise Murphy | TRUSTEE | 2014-2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Brian O'Reilly | TRUSTEE | 2012-2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Cindy Ricker | BOARD CHAIRM | 2018-2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Bianca Roberto | TRUSTEE | 2020-2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Patricia Stanley | TREASURER | 2011-2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Joseph Teti | TRUSTEE | 2011-2023 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Nina Melker (former) | TRUSTEE | 2012-2021 | Not reported | $0 reported | 11 |
| Sheree Johnson-Gregory (former) | TRUSTEE | 2018-2021 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Jigna Rao (former) | TRUSTEE | 2020-2021 | Not reported | $0 reported | 3 |
| Matt Vigunas (former) | TRUSTEE | 2012-2021 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Gayle Bruney-Philip (former) | TRUSTEE | 2020 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Karen Flicker (former) | TRUSTEE | 2014-2019 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Tony Pluchino (former) | TRUSTEE | 2017-2019 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Brian Zurich (former) | TRUSTEE | 2016-2019 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Denise Taylor (former) | TRUSTEE | 2017 | Not reported | $0 reported | 3 |
| Patricia Hartpence (former) | TRUSTEE | 2013-2017 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Georgette Rogers (former) | TRUSTEE | 2014-2017 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Diane Tarapata (former) | TRUSTEE | 2016-2017 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Zachary Granata (former) | TRUSTEE | 2017 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Michelle Huntsman (former) | TRUSTEE | 2017 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| David Stafford (former) | VICE CHAIR | 2011-2016 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Stephanie Wall (former) | TRUSTEE | 2011-2015 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Heather Kearns-Latini (former) | TRUSTEE | 2012-2015 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Rene Hemsey (former) | TRUSTEE | 2014-2015 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Jin Kim (former) | TRUSTEE | 2014 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Jeffrey Zeiger (former) | TRUSTEE | 2011-2013 | Not reported | $0 reported | 6 |
| Sandra Gray (former) | TRUSTEE | 2011-2013 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Laurel Cecila (former) | VICE CHAIR | 2011-2013 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Deborah Tsai-Munster (former) | SECRETARY | 2011-2013 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Amy Gonzales (former) | TRUSTEE | 2012-2013 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Rachel Lilienthal Stark (former) | CHAIRWOMAN | 2011-2012 | Not reported | $0 reported | 4 |
| Jane Millner (former) | TRUSTEE | 2011-2012 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Hazel Gluck (former) | TRUSTEE | 2011-2012 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Naomi Drew (former) | TRUSTEE | 2011-2012 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Kevin Ralph (former) | TRUSTEE | 2011-2012 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Zachary Chester (former) | TRUSTEE | 2011-2012 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| William Murray (former) | TRUSTEE | 2012 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Angelo Stio (former) | TRUSTEE | 2011-2012 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Abigail Reynolds (former) | TRUSTEE | 2011-2012 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Fiona Van Dyck (former) | VICE CHAIR | 2011-2012 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Dana Wickes (former) | TRUSTEE | 2011-2012 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Bill Murray (former) | TRUSTEE | 2011 | Not reported | $0 reported | 2 |
People by year
2023 · 20 people listed · none paid · 1 employee
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALISA BOLL | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARTIN BRECHER | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CAROLE BURSAC | BOARD SECRET | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LORI DANKO | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| HARLENE GALEN | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DANIEL GERSTENHABER | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| VICTORIA GHAFOOR | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PAT HARTPENCE | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GARY HOFING | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| MAUREEN LEVINE | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| FRANK LUCCHESI | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 9 |
| DENISE MURPHY | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ROSE NINI | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
| BRIAN O'REILLY | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CINDY RICKER | BOARD CHAIRM | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BIANCA ROBERTO | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PATRICIA STANLEY | TREASURER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOSEPH TETI | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PAULA TROY | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
| LYNNE AZARCHI | EXEC DIRECTO | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
2022 · 20 people listed · 1 paid, $80K · 5 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LYNNE AZARCHI | EXEC DIRECTO | 40 | $80,000 | $0 | $0 | $80,000 | 2 |
| ALISA BOLL | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARTIN BRECHER | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CAROLE BURSAC | BOARD SECRET | 3 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LORI DANKO | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| HARLENE GALEN | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DANIEL GERSTENHABER | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| VICTORIA GHAFOOR | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PAT HARTPENCE | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GARY HOFING | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| MAUREEN LEVINE | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| FRANK LUCCHESI | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 9 |
| DENISE MURPHY | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ROSE NINI | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
| BRIAN O'REILLY | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CINDY RICKER | BOARD CHAIRM | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BIANCA ROBERTO | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PATRICIA STANLEY | TREASURER | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOSEPH TETI | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PAULA TROY | TRUSTEE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
2021 · 22 people listed · 1 paid, $83K · 9 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LYNNE AZARCHI | EXEC DIRECTO | 40 | $83,076 | $0 | $0 | $83,076 | 2 |
| ALISA BOLL | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARTIN BRECHER | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CAROLE BURSAC | BOARD SECRET | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LORI DANKO | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| HARLENE GALEN | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| VICTORIA GHAFOOR | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PAT HARTPENCE | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GARY HOFING | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| SHEREE JOHNSON-GREGORY | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| FRANK LUCCHESI | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 9 |
| NINA MELKER | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
| DENISE MURPHY | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ROSE NINI | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
| BRIAN O'REILLY | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JIGNA RAO | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
| CINDY RICKER | BOARD CHAIRM | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BIANCA ROBERTO | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PATRICIA STANLEY | TREASURER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOSEPH TETI | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PAULA TROY | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
| MATT VIGUNAS | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2020 · 23 people listed · 1 paid, $80K · 17 employees · 5 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LYNNE AZARCHI | EXEC DIRECTO | 40 | $80,000 | $0 | $0 | $80,000 | 2 |
| ALISA BOLL | TRUSTEE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MARTIN BRECHER | TRUSTEE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GAYLE BRUNEY-PHILIP | TRUSTEE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CAROLE BURSAC | TRUSTEE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LORI DANKO | TRUSTEE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| HARLENE GALEN | TRUSTEE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| VICTORIA GHAFOOR | TRUSTEE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PAT HARTPENCE | TRUSTEE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GARY HOFING | TRUSTEE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| SHEREE JOHNSON-GREGORY | TRUSTEE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| FRANK LUCCHESI | BOARD CHAIRM | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 9 |
| NINA MELKER | TRUSTEE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
| DENISE MURPHY | TRUSTEE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ROSE NINI | TRUSTEE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
| BRIAN O'REILLY | TRUSTEE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JIGNA RAO | TRUSTEE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
| CINDY RICKER | TRUSTEE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BIANCA ROBERTO | TRUSTEE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PATRICIA STANLEY | TREASURER | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOSEPH TETI | TRUSTEE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PAULA TROY | TRUSTEE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
| MATT VIGUNAS | TRUSTEE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2019 · 21 people listed · 1 paid, $80K · 15 employees · 6 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LYNNE AZARCHI | EXEC DIRECTO | 40 | $80,000 | $0 | $0 | $80,000 | 2 |
| ALISA BOLL | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CAROLE BURSAC | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LORI DANKO | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| KAREN FLICKER | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HARLENE GALEN | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| VICTORIA GHAFOOR | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PAT HARTPENCE | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GARY HOFING | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| SHEREE JOHNSON-GREGORY | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| FRANK LUCCHESI | BOARD CHAIRM | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 9 |
| NINA MELKER | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
| DENISE MURPHY | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ROSE NINI | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
| BRIAN O'REILLY | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TONY PLUCHINO | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CINDY RICKER | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PATRICIA STANLEY | TREASURER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOSEPH TETI | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MATT VIGUNAS | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BRIAN ZURICH | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2018 · 18 people listed · 1 paid, $80K · 8 employees · 6 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LYNNE AZARCHI | EXEC DIRECTO | 40 | $80,000 | $0 | $0 | $80,000 | 2 |
| JOSEPH TETI | TRUSTEE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PATRICIA STANLEY | TREASURER | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| FRANK LUCCHESI | BOARD CHAIRM | 5 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 9 |
| ALISA BOLL | TRUSTEE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DENISE MURPHY | TRUSTEE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LORI DANKO | TRUSTEE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| BRIAN O'REILLY | TRUSTEE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BRIAN ZURICH | TRUSTEE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MATT VIGUNAS | TRUSTEE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| VICTORIA GHAFOOR | TRUSTEE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ROSE NINI | TRUSTEE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
| KAREN FLICKER | TRUSTEE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SHEREE JOHNSON-GREGORY | TRUSTEE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CINDY RICKER | TRUSTEE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HARLENE GALEN | TRUSTEE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TONY PLUCHINO | TRUSTEE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| NINA MELKER | TRUSTEE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
2017 · 23 people listed · 1 paid, $80K · 8 employees · 6 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LYNNE AZARCHI | EXEC DIRECTO | 40 | $80,000 | $0 | $0 | $80,000 | 2 |
| JOSEPH TETI | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PATRICIA STANLEY | TREASURER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| FRANK LUCCHESI | BOARD CHAIRM | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 9 |
| PATRICIA HARTPENCE | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GARY HOFING | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| LORI DANKO | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| BRIAN O'REILLY | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BRIAN ZURICH | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MATT VIGUNAS | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| NINA MELKER | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
| ROSE NINI | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
| GEORGETTE ROGERS | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DENISE MURPHY | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ALISA BOLL | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HARLENE GALEN | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KAREN FLICKER | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DIANE TARAPATA | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| VICTORIA GHAFOOR | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ZACHARY GRANATA | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MICHELLE HUNTSMAN | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TONY PLUCHINO | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DENISE TAYLOR | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
2016 · 19 people listed · 1 paid, $80K · 9 employees · 8 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LYNNE AZARCHI | EXEC DIRECTO | 40 | $80,000 | $0 | $0 | $80,000 | 2 |
| JOSEPH TETI | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DAVID STAFFORD | VICE CHAIR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PATRICIA STANLEY | TREASURER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| FRANK LUCCHESI | BOARD CHAIRM | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 9 |
| PATRICIA HARTPENCE | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GARY HOFING | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| LORI DANKO | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| BRIAN O'REILLY | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BRIAN ZURICH | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MATT VIGUNAS | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| NINA MELKER | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
| ROSE NINI | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
| GEORGETTE ROGERS | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DENISE MURPHY | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ALISA BOLL | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HARLENE GALEN | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KAREN FLICKER | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DIANE TARAPATA | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2015 · 19 people listed · 1 paid, $82K · 3 employees · 20 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LYNNE AZARCHI | EXEC DIRECTO | 40 | $81,731 | $0 | $0 | $81,731 | 2 |
| JOSEPH TETI | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DAVID STAFFORD | VICE CHAIR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PATRICIA STANLEY | TREASURER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| FRANK LUCCHESI | BOARD CHAIRM | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 9 |
| PATRICIA HARTPENCE | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| STEPHANIE WALL | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LORI DANKO | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| BRIAN O'REILLY | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HEATHER KEARNS-LATINI | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MATT VIGUNAS | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| NINA MELKER | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
| ROSE NINI | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
| GEORGETTE ROGERS | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DENISE MURPHY | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ALISA BOLL | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HARLENE GALEN | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KAREN FLICKER | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RENE HEMSEY | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2014 · 20 people listed · 1 paid, $75K · 3 employees · 45 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LYNNE AZARCHI | EXEC DIRECTO | 35 | $75,000 | $0 | $0 | $75,000 | 2 |
| JOSEPH TETI | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DAVID STAFFORD | VICE CHAIR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PATRICIA STANLEY | TREASURER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| FRANK LUCCHESI | BOARD CHAIRM | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 9 |
| PATRICIA HARTPENCE | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| STEPHANIE WALL | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LORI DANKO | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| BRIAN O'REILLY | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HEATHER KEARNS-LATINI | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MATT VIGUNAS | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| NINA MELKER | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
| ROSE NINI | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
| GEORGETTE ROGERS | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DENISE MURPHY | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ALISA BOLL | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HARLENE GALEN | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KAREN FLICKER | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RENE HEMSEY | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JIN KIM | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2013 · 18 people listed · 1 paid, $78K · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LYNNE AZARCHI | EXEC DIRECTO | 40 | $77,545 | $0 | $0 | $77,545 | 2 |
| JOSEPH TETI | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SANDRA GRAY | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DAVID STAFFORD | VICE CHAIR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PATRICIA STANLEY | TREASURER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LAUREL CECILA | VICE CHAIR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JEFFREY ZEIGER | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 6 |
| FRANK LUCCHESI | BOARD CHAIRM | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 9 |
| PATRICIA HARTPENCE | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| STEPHANIE WALL | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LORI DANKO | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| DEBORAH TSAI-MUNSTER | SECRETARY | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| AMY GONZALES | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BRIAN O'REILLY | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HEATHER KEARNS-LATINI | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MATT VIGUNAS | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| NINA MELKER | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
| ROSE NINI | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
2012 · 29 people listed · 1 paid, $75K · 2 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LYNNE AZARCHI | EXEC DIR | 40 | $75,000 | $0 | $0 | $75,000 | 2 |
| JOSEPH TETI | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SANDRA GRAY | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DAVID STAFFORD | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JANE MILLNER | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RACHEL STARK | CHAIRWOMAN | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| PATRICIA STANLEY | TREASURER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HAZEL GLUCK | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| NAOMI DREW | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KEVIN RALPH | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ZACHARY CHESTER | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| WILLIAM MURRAY | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ANGELO STIO | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LAUREL CECILA | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ABIGAIL REYNOLDS | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| FIONA VAN DYCK | VICE CHAIR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JEFFREY ZEIGER | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 6 |
| FRANK LUCCHESI | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 9 |
| PAT HARTPENCE | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| STEPHANIE WALL | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LORI DANKO | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| DEBORAH TSAI-MUNSTER | SECRETARY | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DANA WICKES | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| AMY GONZALES | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 | |
| BRIAN O'REILLY | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 | |
| HEATHER KEARNS-LATINI | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 | |
| MATT VIGUNAS | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 | |
| NINA MELKER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 | |
| ROSE NINI | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
2011 · 23 people listed · 1 paid, $75K · 1 employee
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LYNNE AZARCHI | EXEC DIR | 40 | $75,000 | $0 | $0 | $75,000 | 2 |
| JOSEPH TETI | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SANDRA GRAY | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DAVID STAFFORD | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JANE MILLNER | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RACHEL STARK | CHAIRWOMAN | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| PATRICIA STANLEY | TREASURER | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| HAZEL GLUCK | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| NAOMI DREW | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KEVIN RALPH | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ZACHARY CHESTER | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BILL MURRAY | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| ANGELO STIO | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LAUREL CECILA | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ABIGAIL REYNOLDS | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| FIONA VAN DYCK | VICE CHAIR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JEFFREY ZEIGER | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 6 |
| FRANK LUCCHESI | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 9 |
| PAT HARTPENCE | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| STEPHANIE WALL | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LORI DANKO | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| DEBORAH TSAI-MUNSTER | SECRETARY | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DANA WICKES | TRUSTEE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
Highest-paid independent contractors
No independent contractors reported.
Who gave
Contributor names are not public for this form type.
Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.
Finances
Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.
| Revenue | Expenses | Assets | Net assets | Contributions | Program revenue | Officer pay | Employees | Volunteers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $55,364 | $34,301 | $0 | $0 | $40,362 | $14,330 | - | 1 | - |
| 2022 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $229,945 | $248,752 | $142,815 | $137,610 | $169,901 | $22,300 | $80,000 | 5 | - |
| 2021 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $230,936 | $278,852 | $165,685 | $163,156 | $201,476 | $1,775 | $83,076 | 9 | - |
| 2020 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $227,547 | $312,513 | $179,345 | $177,396 | $205,385 | $3,070 | $80,000 | 17 | 5 |
| 2019 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $288,027 | $303,725 | $236,087 | $232,138 | $245,916 | $16,400 | $80,000 | 15 | 6 |
| 2018 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $312,384 | $302,687 | $242,090 | $241,268 | $258,431 | $20,255 | $80,000 | 8 | 6 |
| 2017 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $341,454 | $291,974 | $238,289 | $237,211 | $308,639 | $13,294 | $80,000 | 8 | 6 |
| 2016 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $259,489 | $288,045 | $185,249 | $183,882 | $211,227 | $18,175 | $80,000 | 9 | 8 |
| 2015 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $216,543 | $283,225 | $212,538 | $210,028 | $176,316 | $12,943 | $81,731 | 3 | 20 |
| 2014 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $405,485 | $324,203 | $281,482 | $280,139 | $337,163 | $36,842 | $75,000 | 3 | 45 |
| 2013 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $383,867 | $306,079 | $200,134 | $198,195 | $283,455 | $69,758 | $77,545 | 2 | - |
| 2012 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $260,432 | $240,746 | $163,578 | $117,518 | $189,987 | $17,008 | $75,000 | 2 | - |
| 2011 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $229,090 | $260,671 | $142,028 | $95,956 | $200,593 | $13,397 | $75,000 | 1 | - |
Connected to
Organizations that list some of the same people on their returns (officers, directors, key employees on this organization’s latest return), and related organizations it lists on Schedule R.
- HAMILTON YOUNG MENS CHRISTIAN ASSOCIATION Hamilton, NJ · 2 people in common (Frank Lucchesi, Lori Danko)
- MERCER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION West Windsor, NJ · 2 people in common (Frank Lucchesi, Lori Danko)
- PRINCETON REGIONAL CHAMBER OF COMMERCE Princeton, NJ · 2 people in common (Frank Lucchesi, Paula Troy)
- GREATER TRENTON JEWISH CEMETERY PROJECT INC Hamilton, NJ · 2 people in common (Gary Hofing, Lynne Azarchi)
- ROBERT WOOD JOHNSON UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL AT Oceanport, NJ · 2 people in common (Lori Danko, Paula Troy)
- WOMANSPACE INC Lawrenceville, NJ · 1 person in common (Rose Nini)
- GREATER TRENTON INC Trenton, NJ · 1 person in common (Frank Lucchesi)
- MIDJERSEY CHAMBER OF COMMERCE Princeton, NJ · 1 person in common (Frank Lucchesi)
- HAMILTON TWP ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT CORP Hamilton, NJ · 1 person in common (Frank Lucchesi)
- MIDJERSEY CENTER FOR ECONOMIC Lawrenceville, NJ · 1 person in common (Frank Lucchesi)
- CAPITAL HEALTH FOUNDATION-EAST TRENTON INC Trenton, NJ · 1 person in common (Frank Lucchesi)
- WOMANSPACE HOLDING COMPANY INC Lawrenceville, NJ · 1 person in common (Rose Nini)
Funders of this organization
17 grantors reported grants to this organization, $279,381 in all, tax years 2010 to 2023. Exact: the grantor wrote this organization's EIN. Fuzzy: the grantor wrote only a name (foundations' 990-PF has no EIN field), matched to the same or a near-identical name in the same state; the name as filed is shown. From the latest return for each grantor and year, so amended returns aren't counted twice. CSV
| Grantor | Type | Match | Years given | Grants | Total | Latest year | Latest year's amount | Grants |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PRINCETON AREA COMMUNITY FOUNDATION INC | DAF sponsor | Exact | 2011, 2013, 2015-2017 | 5 | $64,250 | 2017 | $25,000 | show |
| WAWA FOUNDATION INC | Public charity | Exact | 2015, 2017-2023 | 8 | $59,500 | 2023 | $6,000 | show |
| FRANCES R DEWING FOUNDATION MED-26041 | Private foundation | Fuzzy filed as “KIDSBRIDGE INC” | 2012, 2014 | 2 | $33,525 | 2014 | $20,325 | show |
| HANNAH & RYAN BARRY MEMORIAL FOUNDATION | Private foundation | Fuzzy filed as “KIDSBRIDGE INC” | 2010, 2018-2020 | 4 | $31,000 | 2020 | $10,000 | show |
| NEW JERSEY COUNCIL FOR THE HUMANITIES INC | Public charity | Exact | 2016-2017 | 2 | $22,910 | 2017 | $17,910 | show |
| FORGOOD INC | DAF sponsor | Exact | 2012-2013 | 2 | $17,529 | 2013 | $9,232 | show |
| EDUCATIONAL TESTING SERVICE | Public charity | Exact | 2018-2020 | 3 | $16,000 | 2020 | $5,000 | show |
| UNITED WAY OF GREATER MERCER COUNTY INC | Public charity | Exact | 2017 | 1 | $11,050 | 2017 | $11,050 | show |
| CITIZENS PHILANTHROPIC FOUNDATION | Private foundation | Fuzzy filed as “KIDSBRIDGE INC”, “KIDSBRIDGE INC --” | 2021-2023 | 3 | $6,000 | 2023 | $1,000 | show |
| COMMUNITY FOUNDATION OF NEW JERSEY | DAF sponsor | Exact | 2022 | 1 | $6,000 | 2022 | $6,000 | show |
| LLH LHM FOUNDATION | Private foundation | Fuzzy filed as “KIDSBRIDGE INC” | 2017 | 1 | $5,000 | 2017 | $5,000 | show |
| GELTZER FAMILY FOUNDATION | Private foundation | Fuzzy filed as “KIDSBRIDGE INC” | 2012-2013 | 2 | $4,000 | 2013 | $2,000 | show |
| CITIZENS CHARITABLE FOUNDATION | Private foundation | Fuzzy filed as “KIDSBRIDGE INC” | 2023 | 1 | $1,000 | 2023 | $1,000 | show |
| WILLIAM PENN COMMUNITY FOUNDATION | Private foundation | Fuzzy filed as “KIDSBRIDGE INC” | 2021 | 1 | $1,000 | 2021 | $1,000 | show |
| ROBERT WOOD JOHNSON FOUNDATION | Private foundation | Fuzzy filed as “Kidsbridge Inc” | 2013 | 1 | $375 | 2013 | $375 | show |
| BANK OF AMERICA CHARITABLE FOUNDATION INC | Private foundation | Fuzzy filed as “KIDSBRIDGE INC” | 2013-2014 | 2 | $202 | 2014 | $77 | show |
| AMAZONSMILE FOUNDATION | Private foundation | Fuzzy filed as “KIDSBRIDGE INC” | 2023 | 1 | $40 | 2023 | $40 | show |
Nearby + Similar BETA
Organizations like this one: what they do and who they are linked to
Same category: NTEE code and revenue
Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only
| Organization | State | NTEE | Latest revenue | Latest expenses | Top-paid title | Top pay | Why similar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KIDS BRIDGE INC | FL | P40 | $81,148 | $95,700 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| BRIDGE INC | CO | B82 | $72,081 | $89,269 | Treasurer | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| BRIDGE INC | NM | L40 | $54,241 | $84,845 | DIRECTOR | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| ARTSBRIDGE INC | WV | A00 | $217,822 | $229,039 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 5x |
| BRIDGE INC | NJ | F22 | $3,619,163 | $4,083,938 | CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER | $104,336 | Similar name, revenue differs more than 10x, same state |
| KEY BRIDGE INC | FL | F20 | $697,026 | $543,704 | President | $336,000 | Similar name, revenue differs more than 10x |
| KIRKRIDGE INC | PA | X99 | $698,821 | $874,379 | VICE CHAIR | $0 | Similar name, revenue differs more than 10x |
| KIDS INC | HI | Not reported | $728,782 | $747,266 | vice President | $54,105 | Similar name, revenue differs more than 10x |
Who funds organizations like this
Grantors that funded the 8 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).
| Grantor | Type | Total given | Grants | Organizations funded | Years | Which ones |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HEALTHCARE FOUNDATION OF NEW JERSEY INC | Private foundation | $437,930 | 6 | 1 | 2019–2024 | BRIDGE INC |
| PARKERSBURG AREA COMMUNITY FOUNDATION INC | DAF sponsor | $198,075 | 12 | 1 | 2010–2024 | ARTSBRIDGE INC |
| BERNARD MCDONOUGH FOUNDATION INC | Private foundation | $145,000 | 7 | 1 | 2018–2024 | ARTSBRIDGE INC |
| ROBERT WOOD JOHNSON FOUNDATION funds this one | Private foundation | $67,411 | 1 | 1 | 2011–2011 | BRIDGE INC |
| HYDE AND WATSON FOUNDATION | Private foundation | $50,000 | 4 | 1 | 2020–2024 | BRIDGE INC |
| E RHODES AND LEONA B CARPENTER FOUNDATION | Private foundation | $48,400 | 4 | 1 | 2019–2024 | KIRKRIDGE INC |
| ROSS FOUNDATION INC | Private foundation | $41,430 | 4 | 1 | 2011–2019 | ARTSBRIDGE INC |
| AMERICAN ENDOWMENT FOUNDATION | DAF sponsor | $30,000 | 2 | 1 | 2023–2023 | BRIDGE INC |
| COMMUNITIES FOUNDATION OF TEXAS | DAF sponsor | $25,000 | 1 | 1 | 2023–2023 | BRIDGE INC |
| PRINCETON AREA COMMUNITY FOUNDATION INC funds this one | DAF sponsor | $21,000 | 2 | 1 | 2016–2017 | KIRKRIDGE INC |
| COMMUNITY FOUNDATION OF NEW JERSEY funds this one | DAF sponsor | $20,000 | 2 | 1 | 2014–2014 | BRIDGE INC |
| PEOPLES BANK FOUNDATION INC | Private foundation | $16,642 | 7 | 1 | 2015–2024 | ARTSBRIDGE INC |
| PROVIDENT BANK FOUNDATION INC | Private foundation | $15,000 | 1 | 1 | 2019–2019 | BRIDGE INC |
| COMMUNITY FOUNDATION OF THE FLORIDA KEYS | DAF sponsor | $10,000 | 1 | 1 | 2017–2017 | KEY BRIDGE INC |
| C-T W L P SCHENCK CHARITABLE | Private foundation | $9,000 | 3 | 1 | 2018–2020 | BRIDGE INC |
The full list · all similar organizations
Where the money went
Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.
2023 · Form 990 · $34,301 spent · pay $21,826 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $20,050 | $20,050 | - | - | 58.5% | |
| Other (as described) | PROGRAM EXPENSES | $4,905 | $4,905 | - | - | 14.3% |
| Other (as described) | FIRE RELATED EXPENSES | $2,253 | - | $2,253 | - | 6.6% |
| Payroll taxes | $1,776 | $1,776 | - | - | 5.2% | |
| Fees: other services | $1,372 | $613 | $759 | - | 4.0% | |
| Occupancy | $1,185 | - | $1,185 | - | 3.5% | |
| Insurance | $1,184 | $1,184 | - | - | 3.5% | |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $678 | - | $678 | - | 2.0% |
| Office expenses | $531 | - | $531 | - | 1.5% | |
| Information technology | $210 | - | $210 | - | 0.6% | |
| Other (as described) | BANK FEES | $157 | - | $157 | - | 0.5% |
| Total | $34,301 | 100% |
2022 · Form 990 · $248,752 spent · pay $144,485 · grants $0 · events $25,569
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $133,244 | $133,244 | - | - | 53.6% | |
| Occupancy | $42,464 | - | $42,464 | - | 17.1% | |
| Fees: other services | $11,897 | $9,133 | $2,764 | - | 4.8% | |
| Other (as described) | PROGRAM EXPENSES | $11,698 | $11,698 | - | - | 4.7% |
| Payroll taxes | $11,241 | $11,241 | - | - | 4.5% | |
| Fees: accounting | $7,500 | - | $7,500 | - | 3.0% | |
| Office expenses | $6,971 | - | $6,971 | - | 2.8% | |
| Information technology | $6,272 | $6,272 | - | - | 2.5% | |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $4,894 | - | $4,894 | - | 2.0% |
| Insurance | $4,314 | $4,314 | - | - | 1.7% | |
| Other (as described) | FIRE RELATED EXPENSES | $4,079 | - | $4,079 | - | 1.6% |
| Advertising and promotion | $1,100 | $1,100 | - | - | 0.4% | |
| Other (as described) | BANK FEES | $1,075 | - | $1,075 | - | 0.4% |
| Depreciation and depletion | $854 | $854 | - | - | 0.3% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $609 | $609 | - | - | 0.2% | |
| All other expenses | $540 | - | $540 | - | 0.2% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $63,002 | $24,960 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $248,752 | 100% |
2021 · Form 990 · $278,852 spent · pay $163,870 · grants $0 · events $20,644
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $150,620 | $150,620 | - | - | 54.0% | |
| Occupancy | $54,987 | $41,000 | $13,987 | - | 19.7% | |
| Fees: other services | $15,542 | $10,425 | $5,117 | - | 5.6% | |
| Payroll taxes | $13,250 | $13,250 | - | - | 4.8% | |
| Office expenses | $10,508 | $276 | $10,232 | - | 3.8% | |
| Fees: accounting | $7,500 | - | $7,500 | - | 2.7% | |
| Other (as described) | PROGRAM EXPENSES | $7,069 | $7,069 | - | - | 2.5% |
| Insurance | $5,740 | $5,740 | - | - | 2.1% | |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $4,672 | $4,672 | - | - | 1.7% |
| Advertising and promotion | $2,766 | $2,766 | - | - | 1.0% | |
| Information technology | $2,600 | $2,600 | - | - | 0.9% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $1,295 | $1,295 | - | - | 0.5% | |
| Other (as described) | BANK FEES | $951 | $951 | - | - | 0.3% |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $782 | - | $782 | - | 0.3% | |
| Other (as described) | REPAIRS | $570 | $570 | - | - | 0.2% |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $42,752 | $19,862 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $278,852 | 100% |
2020 · Form 990 · $312,513 spent · pay $187,785 · grants $0 · events $8,035
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $173,379 | $173,379 | - | - | 55.5% | |
| Occupancy | $57,945 | $41,000 | $16,945 | - | 18.5% | |
| Payroll taxes | $14,406 | $14,406 | - | - | 4.6% | |
| Other (as described) | PROFESSIONAL FEES-GRAPHI | $14,251 | $14,251 | - | - | 4.6% |
| Information technology | $10,871 | $10,871 | - | - | 3.5% | |
| Fees: accounting | $7,200 | - | $7,200 | - | 2.3% | |
| Other (as described) | PROGRAM EXPENSES | $7,174 | $7,174 | - | - | 2.3% |
| Office expenses | $5,904 | $256 | $5,648 | - | 1.9% | |
| Insurance | $4,835 | $3,773 | $1,062 | - | 1.5% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $4,467 | $4,467 | - | - | 1.4% | |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $4,282 | $4,282 | - | - | 1.4% |
| Advertising and promotion | $3,485 | $3,485 | - | - | 1.1% | |
| Fees: other services | $2,304 | - | $2,304 | - | 0.7% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $898 | $898 | - | - | 0.3% | |
| Other (as described) | BANK FEES | $732 | $732 | - | - | 0.2% |
| All other expenses | $380 | $380 | - | - | 0.1% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $18,009 | $7,137 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $312,513 | 100% |
2019 · Form 990 · $303,725 spent · pay $160,993 · grants $0 · events $33,052
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $80,000 | $80,000 | - | - | 26.3% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $68,814 | $68,814 | - | - | 22.7% | |
| Occupancy | $60,888 | $41,000 | $19,888 | - | 20.0% | |
| Other (as described) | PROGRAM EXPENSES | $33,200 | $33,200 | - | - | 10.9% |
| Payroll taxes | $12,179 | $12,179 | - | - | 4.0% | |
| Insurance | $9,348 | $8,286 | $1,062 | - | 3.1% | |
| Fees: accounting | $7,575 | - | $7,575 | - | 2.5% | |
| Other (as described) | PROFESSIONAL FEES-GRAPHI | $7,260 | $7,260 | - | - | 2.4% |
| Office expenses | $5,833 | $420 | $5,413 | - | 1.9% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $5,732 | $5,732 | - | - | 1.9% | |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $5,014 | $5,014 | - | - | 1.7% |
| Information technology | $2,375 | $2,375 | - | - | 0.8% | |
| Fees: other services | $2,362 | - | $2,362 | - | 0.8% | |
| Other (as described) | BANK FEES | $1,272 | $1,272 | - | - | 0.4% |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $923 | $923 | - | - | 0.3% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $625 | $625 | - | - | 0.2% | |
| All other expenses | $325 | $325 | - | - | 0.1% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $52,200 | $32,129 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $303,725 | 100% |
2018 · Form 990 · $302,687 spent · pay $152,521 · grants $0 · events $28,736
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $80,000 | $80,000 | - | - | 26.4% | |
| Occupancy | $60,760 | $41,000 | $19,760 | - | 20.1% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $60,468 | $60,468 | - | - | 20.0% | |
| Other (as described) | PROGRAM EXPENSES | $33,798 | $33,798 | - | - | 11.2% |
| Payroll taxes | $12,053 | $12,053 | - | - | 4.0% | |
| Office expenses | $11,982 | $9,472 | $2,510 | - | 4.0% | |
| Insurance | $10,416 | $1,062 | $9,354 | - | 3.4% | |
| Other (as described) | PROFESSIONAL FEES-GRAPHI | $7,530 | $7,530 | - | - | 2.5% |
| Fees: accounting | $7,200 | - | $7,200 | - | 2.4% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $6,063 | $6,063 | - | - | 2.0% | |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $4,769 | $4,769 | - | - | 1.6% |
| Other (as described) | BANK FEES | $2,910 | $2,910 | - | - | 1.0% |
| All other expenses | $2,225 | $2,225 | - | - | 0.7% | |
| Information technology | $1,121 | $1,121 | - | - | 0.4% | |
| Fees: other services | $1,117 | - | $1,117 | - | 0.4% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $275 | $275 | - | - | 0.1% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $58,599 | $28,736 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $302,687 | 100% |
2017 · Form 990 · $291,974 spent · pay $145,229 · grants $0 · events $28,476
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $80,000 | $80,000 | - | - | 27.4% | |
| Occupancy | $60,890 | $41,000 | $19,890 | - | 20.9% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $53,669 | $53,669 | - | - | 18.4% | |
| Other (as described) | PROGRAM EXPENSES | $36,442 | $36,442 | - | - | 12.5% |
| Payroll taxes | $11,560 | $11,560 | - | - | 4.0% | |
| Insurance | $9,273 | $6,574 | $2,699 | - | 3.2% | |
| Office expenses | $8,222 | $5,619 | $2,603 | - | 2.8% | |
| Fees: accounting | $7,200 | - | $7,200 | - | 2.5% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $6,554 | $6,554 | - | - | 2.2% | |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $4,757 | $4,757 | - | - | 1.6% |
| Other (as described) | PROFESSIONAL FEES-GRAPHI | $4,050 | $4,050 | - | - | 1.4% |
| Fees: management | $2,888 | $2,888 | - | - | 1.0% | |
| Information technology | $2,414 | $2,414 | - | - | 0.8% | |
| Fees: other services | $1,114 | - | $1,114 | - | 0.4% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $1,029 | $1,029 | - | - | 0.4% | |
| Other (as described) | BANK FEES | $967 | $967 | - | - | 0.3% |
| All other expenses | $945 | $945 | - | - | 0.3% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $45,010 | $28,476 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $291,974 | 100% |
2016 · Form 990 · $288,045 spent · pay $144,446 · grants $0 · events $38,250
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $133,101 | $88,738 | $44,363 | - | 46.2% | |
| Occupancy | $60,500 | $41,000 | $19,500 | - | 21.0% | |
| Other (as described) | PROGRAM EXPENSES | $24,540 | $24,540 | - | - | 8.5% |
| Office expenses | $15,256 | $10,951 | $4,305 | - | 5.3% | |
| Payroll taxes | $11,345 | $7,564 | $3,781 | - | 3.9% | |
| Insurance | $9,309 | $6,561 | $2,748 | - | 3.2% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $7,948 | $7,948 | - | - | 2.8% | |
| Fees: accounting | $7,200 | - | $7,200 | - | 2.5% | |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $4,905 | $4,905 | - | - | 1.7% |
| Information technology | $3,179 | $3,179 | - | - | 1.1% | |
| Other (as described) | BANK FEES | $2,813 | $2,813 | - | - | 1.0% |
| Other (as described) | PROFESSIONAL FEES-GRAPHI | $2,380 | $2,380 | - | - | 0.8% |
| Advertising and promotion | $2,373 | $2,373 | - | - | 0.8% | |
| All other expenses | $1,700 | $1,700 | - | - | 0.6% | |
| Fees: other services | $1,043 | - | $1,043 | - | 0.4% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $453 | - | $453 | - | 0.2% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $66,384 | $37,797 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $288,045 | 100% |
2015 · Form 990 · $283,225 spent · pay $141,402 · grants $0 · events $49,564
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $130,357 | $86,909 | $43,448 | - | 46.0% | |
| Occupancy | $55,060 | $41,000 | $14,060 | - | 19.4% | |
| Other (as described) | PROGRAM EXPENSES | $30,747 | $30,747 | - | - | 10.9% |
| Payroll taxes | $11,045 | $7,364 | $3,681 | - | 3.9% | |
| Office expenses | $8,773 | $6,582 | $2,191 | - | 3.1% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $8,351 | $8,351 | - | - | 2.9% | |
| Fees: accounting | $7,200 | - | $7,200 | - | 2.5% | |
| Other (as described) | PROFESSIONAL FEES | $5,162 | $5,162 | - | - | 1.8% |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $4,548 | $4,548 | - | - | 1.6% |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $4,468 | $4,468 | - | - | 1.6% | |
| Insurance | $4,451 | $2,971 | $1,480 | - | 1.6% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $3,571 | $3,571 | - | - | 1.3% | |
| Information technology | $3,106 | $3,106 | - | - | 1.1% | |
| All other expenses | $2,874 | $2,107 | $767 | - | 1.0% | |
| Other (as described) | BANK FEES | $2,547 | $2,547 | - | - | 0.9% |
| Fees: other services | $965 | $965 | - | - | 0.3% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $68,439 | $45,096 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $283,225 | 100% |
2014 · Form 990 · $324,203 spent · pay $113,423 · grants $0 · events $40,297
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $104,605 | $69,740 | $34,865 | - | 32.3% | |
| Other (as described) | PROGRAM EXPENSES | $90,554 | $90,554 | - | - | 27.9% |
| Occupancy | $51,000 | $39,000 | $12,000 | - | 15.7% | |
| Other (as described) | MOVING EXPENSE | $14,784 | $7,392 | $7,392 | - | 4.6% |
| Office expenses | $13,373 | $10,177 | $3,196 | - | 4.1% | |
| Insurance | $9,792 | $7,938 | $1,854 | - | 3.0% | |
| Payroll taxes | $8,818 | $5,908 | $2,910 | - | 2.7% | |
| Fees: accounting | $7,200 | - | $7,200 | - | 2.2% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $6,322 | $6,322 | - | - | 2.0% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $6,110 | $6,110 | - | - | 1.9% | |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $3,927 | $3,927 | - | - | 1.2% |
| Information technology | $3,018 | $3,018 | - | - | 0.9% | |
| Other (as described) | BANK FEES | $1,896 | $1,896 | - | - | 0.6% |
| All other expenses | $1,130 | $1,130 | - | - | 0.3% | |
| Fees: other services | $999 | $999 | - | - | 0.3% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $675 | $675 | - | - | 0.2% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $63,536 | $33,975 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $324,203 | 100% |
2013 · Form 990 · $306,079 spent · pay $116,038 · grants $0 · events $55,746
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $107,046 | $71,368 | $35,678 | - | 35.0% | |
| Other (as described) | PROGRAM EXPENSES | $105,099 | $105,099 | - | - | 34.3% |
| Occupancy | $50,000 | $38,000 | $12,000 | - | 16.3% | |
| Payroll taxes | $8,992 | $5,995 | $2,997 | - | 2.9% | |
| Fees: accounting | $7,200 | - | $7,200 | - | 2.4% | |
| Office expenses | $6,869 | $5,929 | $940 | - | 2.2% | |
| Insurance | $6,478 | $5,204 | $1,274 | - | 2.1% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $5,909 | $5,909 | - | - | 1.9% | |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $2,768 | $2,768 | - | - | 0.9% |
| Other (as described) | BANK FEES | $2,010 | $2,010 | - | - | 0.7% |
| Information technology | $1,193 | $1,193 | - | - | 0.4% | |
| Fees: other services | $1,145 | $1,145 | - | - | 0.4% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $655 | $655 | - | - | 0.2% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $390 | $390 | - | - | 0.1% | |
| Other (as described) | COMPUTER REPAIR | $325 | $325 | - | - | 0.1% |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $83,708 | $55,091 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $306,079 | 100% |
2012 · Form 990 · $240,746 spent · pay $104,475 · grants $0 · events $46,052
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $75,000 | $50,002 | $24,998 | - | 31.2% | |
| Other (as described) | PROGRAM EXPENSES | $57,030 | $57,030 | - | - | 23.7% |
| Occupancy | $45,000 | $33,000 | $12,000 | - | 18.7% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $21,631 | $14,421 | $7,210 | - | 9.0% | |
| Payroll taxes | $7,844 | $5,230 | $2,614 | - | 3.3% | |
| Fees: accounting | $7,000 | - | $7,000 | - | 2.9% | |
| Office expenses | $6,600 | $4,400 | $2,200 | - | 2.7% | |
| Insurance | $6,405 | $5,188 | $1,217 | - | 2.7% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $6,003 | $6,003 | - | - | 2.5% | |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $2,733 | $2,733 | - | - | 1.1% |
| Information technology | $2,206 | $2,206 | - | - | 0.9% | |
| Fees: management | $987 | $987 | - | - | 0.4% | |
| Fees: other services | $829 | - | $829 | - | 0.3% | |
| Other (as described) | BANK FEES | $815 | $815 | - | - | 0.3% |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $426 | $426 | - | - | 0.2% | |
| Other (as described) | COMPUTER REPAIR | $200 | - | $200 | - | 0.1% |
| All other expenses | $37 | $37 | - | - | 0.0% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income - | $45,626 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $240,746 | 100% |
2011 · Form 990 · $260,671 spent · pay $80,943 · grants $0 · events $19,014
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other (as described) | PROGRAM EXPENSES | $85,573 | $85,573 | - | - | 32.8% |
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $75,000 | $50,002 | $24,998 | - | 28.8% | |
| Occupancy | $45,000 | $33,000 | $12,000 | - | 17.3% | |
| Office expenses | $12,113 | $8,076 | $4,037 | - | 4.6% | |
| Fees: management | $7,878 | $7,878 | - | - | 3.0% | |
| Fees: accounting | $7,000 | - | $7,000 | - | 2.7% | |
| Insurance | $6,173 | $4,957 | $1,216 | - | 2.4% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $6,003 | $6,003 | - | - | 2.3% | |
| Payroll taxes | $5,943 | $3,962 | $1,981 | - | 2.3% | |
| Information technology | $2,961 | $2,961 | - | - | 1.1% | |
| Other (as described) | TELEPHONE | $2,634 | - | $2,634 | - | 1.0% |
| Advertising and promotion | $2,320 | - | - | $2,320 | 0.9% | |
| Other (as described) | BANK FEES | $901 | - | $901 | - | 0.3% |
| Fees: other services | $861 | - | $861 | - | 0.3% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $236 | $236 | - | - | 0.1% | |
| Other (as described) | DUES | $75 | - | $75 | - | 0.0% |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income - | $18,778 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $260,671 | 100% |
Trademarks
1 US trademark, 1 live.
- KidsBridge, Inc. 1 marks, NJ EXACT high confidence: identical full name and state
| Mark | Serial | Filed | Status | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| KIDSBRIDGE | 75140260 | 1996-07-26 | Registered and renewed | TRTDXFAP, file of 2026-07-10 |
The newest marks of the trademark owners above, matched to this record by name (and state).
Comments