TEMPLE KOL AMI EMANU-EL FOUNDATION INC
Cite this
Plain text TEMPLE KOL AMI EMANU-EL FOUNDATION INC. furp.org, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2012–2024. https://furp.org/org/temple-kol-ami-emanu-el-foundation-inc-201836125. Retrieved 2026-10-22.
APA furp.org. (n.d.). TEMPLE KOL AMI EMANU-EL FOUNDATION INC [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2012–2024]. Retrieved October 22, 2026, from https://furp.org/org/temple-kol-ami-emanu-el-foundation-inc-201836125
MLA “TEMPLE KOL AMI EMANU-EL FOUNDATION INC.” furp.org, tax years 2012–2024, https://furp.org/org/temple-kol-ami-emanu-el-foundation-inc-201836125. Accessed 22 Oct. 2026.
Retrieved 2026-10-22; covers tax years 2012–2024. Data: furp.org, CC BY 4.0.
2024 · Form 990 · revenue $49K · expenses $140K · assets $2.2M
- EIN
- 20-1836125
- Address
- 8200 PETERS RD, PLANTATION, FL 33324-3201
- NTEE code
- T11
- Subsection
- 501(c)(3)
- Ruling year
- 2005
- Cross-check
- ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer
Mission
TO CREATE AN ENDOWMENT FUND FOR THE SOLE BENEFIT OF ITS 501(C)(3) BENEFICIARY ORGANIZATION - TEMPLE KOL AMI EMANU-EL INC.
Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).
People paid by the organization
None of the 13 people listed on these returns reported compensation from the organization. They are listed below.
Officers and directors, no compensation reported
13 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Hrs/wk (latest) | Compensation | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lee Hager | DIRECTOR | 2012-2024 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Saul Kravec | DIRECTOR | 2016-2024 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Robert Schneider | DIRECTOR | 2024 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Gary Burwick | DIRECTOR | 2024 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Karen Shiekman | PRESIDENT | 2016-2024 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Dr Stanley Goodman (former) | PRESIDENT | 2012-2023 | 0 | $0 reported | 4 |
| Rabbi Howard Needleman (former) | DIRECTOR | 2013-2017 | 0 | $0 reported | 2 |
| Richard Lundy (former) | DIRECTOR | 2012-2017 | 0 | $0 reported | 2 |
| Minette Brown (former) | Director | 2012-2016 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Gerald Damsky (former) | Treasurer | 2012-2016 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Jason Chalick Esq (former) | Director | 2013-2015 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Rabbi Sheldon J Harr (former) | Director | 2012 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Calvin Helitzer (former) | Director | 2012 | 0 | $0 reported | 1 |
People by year
2024 · 5 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 0 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LEE HAGER | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SAUL KRAVEC | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ROBERT SCHNEIDER | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GARY BURWICK | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KAREN SHIEKMAN | PRESIDENT | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2023 · 3 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 0 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LEE HAGER | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DR STANLEY GOODMAN | PRESIDENT | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| SAUL KRAVEC | VICE PRESIDENT | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2022 · 3 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 0 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lee Hager | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Dr Stanley Goodman | President | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| Saul Kravec | Vice President | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2021 · 3 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 0 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lee Hager | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Dr Stanley Goodman | President | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| Saul Kravec | Vice President | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2020 · 3 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 0 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lee Hager | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Dr Stanley Goodman | President | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| Saul Kravec | Vice President | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2019 · 3 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 0 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lee Hager | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Dr Stanley Goodman | President | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| Saul Kravec | Vice President | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2017 · 6 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 0 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KAREN SHIEKMAN | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LEE HAGER | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RABBI HOWARD NEEDLEMAN | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| RICHARD LUNDY | DIRECTOR | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| DR STANLEY GOODMAN | PRESIDENT | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| SAUL KRAVEC | VICE PRESIDENT | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2016 · 8 people listed · none paid · 0 employees · 7 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KAREN SHIEKMAN | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LEE HAGER | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MINETTE BROWN | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DR STANLEY GOODMAN | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| SAUL KRAVEC | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RABBI HOWARD NEEDLEMAN | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| RICHARD LUNDY | Chairman | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| GERALD DAMSKY | Treasurer | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2015 · 7 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JASON CHALICK ESQ | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LEE HAGER | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MINETTE BROWN | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DR STANLEY GOODMAN | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| RABBI HOWARD NEEDLEMAN | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| RICHARD LUNDY | Chairman | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| GERALD DAMSKY | Treasurer | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2014 · 7 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JASON CHALICK ESQ | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LEE HAGER | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MINETTE BROWN | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DR STANLEY GOODMAN | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| RABBI HOWARD NEEDLEMAN | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| RICHARD LUNDY | Chairman | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| GERALD DAMSKY | Treasurer | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2013 · 7 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JASON CHALICK ESQ | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LEE HAGER | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MINETTE BROWN | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DR STANLEY GOODMAN | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| GERALD DAMSKY | Treasurer | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RABBI HOWARD NEEDLEMAN | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| RICHARD LUNDY | Chairman | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
2012 · 7 people listed · none paid · 0 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RABBI SHELDON J HARR | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GERALD DAMSKY | Treasurer | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DR STANLEY GOODMAN | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| MINETTE BROWN | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LEE HAGER | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CALVIN HELITZER | Director | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RICHARD LUNDY | Chairman | 0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
Highest-paid independent contractors
2016 · 1 contractor · Not reported
| Name | Location | Service | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| NA | - |
2015 · 1 contractor · Not reported
| Name | Location | Service | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| NA | - |
2014 · 1 contractor · Not reported
| Name | Location | Service | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| NA | - |
2013 · 1 contractor · Not reported
| Name | Location | Service | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| NA | - |
2012 · 1 contractor · Not reported
| Name | Location | Service | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| NA | - |
Who gave
Contributor names are not public for this form type.
Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.
Finances
Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.
| Revenue | Expenses | Assets | Net assets | Contributions | Program revenue | Officer pay | Employees | Volunteers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $48,728 | $139,958 | $2,222,432 | $2,222,432 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $46,565 | $141,018 | $2,313,662 | $2,313,662 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $44,874 | $103,150 | $2,408,114 | $2,408,114 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $54,480 | $50,897 | $2,466,390 | $2,466,390 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $45,577 | $41,369 | $2,462,807 | $2,462,807 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $85,827 | $33,422 | $2,458,600 | $2,458,600 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $116,578 | $12,949 | $2,315,738 | $2,315,738 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $116,682 | $12,949 | $2,212,109 | $2,212,109 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2015 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $45,422 | $0 | $2,108,376 | $2,108,376 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 0 | - |
| 2014 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $39,715 | $0 | $2,062,954 | $2,062,954 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 0 | - |
| 2013 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $35,462 | $61 | $2,023,242 | $2,023,242 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 0 | - |
| 2012 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $32,501 | $50,359 | $1,987,841 | $1,987,841 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 0 | - |
Funders of this organization
2 grantors reported grants to this organization, $45,400 in all, tax years 2018 to 2023. Exact: the grantor wrote this organization's EIN. Fuzzy: the grantor wrote only a name (foundations' 990-PF has no EIN field), matched to the same or a near-identical name in the same state; the name as filed is shown. From the latest return for each grantor and year, so amended returns aren't counted twice. CSV
| Grantor | Type | Match | Years given | Grants | Total | Latest year | Latest year's amount | Grants |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JEWISH FEDERATION OF NASHVILLE & MIDDLE TENNESSEE | DAF sponsor | Exact | 2018, 2021-2023 | 4 | $23,400 | 2023 | $6,000 | show |
| UNITED JEWISH COMMUNITY OF BROWARD COUNTY INC | DAF sponsor | Exact | 2023 | 1 | $22,000 | 2023 | $22,000 | show |
Similar organizations
Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)
| Organization | State | NTEE | Latest revenue | Latest expenses | Top-paid title | Top pay | Why similar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LYNN AND DAVID RUSSIN FAMILY FOUNDATION INC | FL | T11 | $25,075 | $16,740 | Secretary | $0 | Same NTEE code T11, revenue within 2x, same state |
| CLARION PROJECT FOUNDATION | FL | T11 | $41,001 | $3,500 | PRESIDENT | $263,200 | Same NTEE code T11, revenue within 2x, same state |
| LAWRENCE AND ELLEN MACKS FAMILY FOUNDATION OF FLORIDA | FL | T11 | $24,889 | $329,243 | PRESIDENT | $393,961 | Same NTEE code T11, revenue within 2x, same state |
| KAZILIONIS CHARITABLE FUND | FL | T11 | $80,276 | $69,296 | TREASURER, DIRECTOR | $516,305 | Same NTEE code T11, revenue within 2x, same state |
| ESCAMBIA HIGH SCHOOL BASEBALL BOOSTERS INC | FL | T11 | $55,321 | $56,445 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code T11, revenue within 2x, same state |
| TALLAHASSEE-ST MAARTEN FOUNDATION INC | FL | T11 | $24,703 | $26,427 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code T11, revenue within 2x, same state |
| INDIA BENTON LESSER FOUNDATION | FL | T11 | $57,665 | $58,570 | TRUSTEE | $0 | Same NTEE code T11, revenue within 2x, same state |
| JEN AND RICK PUCKETT FOUNDATION | FL | T11 | $43,544 | $39,465 | Officer | $0 | Same NTEE code T11, revenue within 2x, same state |
| FRED W AND MARION B MCPEAKE FAMILY FOUNDATION | FL | T11 | $61,888 | $55,856 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code T11, revenue within 2x, same state |
| PILZNO INC | FL | T11 | $82,975 | $90,193 | Executive Director | $0 | Same NTEE code T11, revenue within 2x, same state |
| STEVEN C BAGDAN CHRTBL FDTN INC | FL | T11 | $32,497 | $65,003 | DIRECTOR | $0 | Same NTEE code T11, revenue within 2x, same state |
| GEORGE K AND MARION F CRAIG EDUCATIONAL TRUST FUND | FL | T11 | $46,292 | $70,295 | TRUSTEE | $11,211 | Same NTEE code T11, revenue within 2x, same state |
| PARADISO CHARITABLE TR | FL | T11 | $43,759 | $82,585 | TRUSTEE | $10,719 | Same NTEE code T11, revenue within 2x, same state |
| JESSIE GRIGGS PRATT CHARITABLE TRUST | FL | T11 | $66,941 | $80,688 | TRUSTEE | $12,111 | Same NTEE code T11, revenue within 2x, same state |
| W B OEHME TR FBO LITITZ PUBLIC LIBRARY | FL | T11 | $78,641 | $73,218 | TRUSTEE / PART-TIME | $12,466 | Same NTEE code T11, revenue within 2x, same state |
| TANGLED GRIEF | FL | T11 | $37,034 | $29,623 | President | $0 | Same NTEE code T11, revenue within 2x, same state |
| NEIGHBOURS FOUNDATION INC | NJ | T11 | $32,767 | $26,008 | SECRETARY | $0 | Same NTEE code T11, revenue within 2x |
| FAHOLO FOUNDATION INC | MD | T11 | $41,585 | $58,764 | DIRECTOR | $345,383 | Same NTEE code T11, revenue within 2x |
| MOLLY LAWSON FOUNDATION INC | AZ | T11 | $42,231 | $74,742 | PRESIDENT | $594,208 | Same NTEE code T11, revenue within 2x |
| APCO EMPLOYEES CU SHARE THE CARE FOUNDATION INC | AL | T11 | $42,925 | $5,294 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code T11, revenue within 2x |
| HOPE HARBOR FOUNDATION INC | OK | T11 | $48,710 | $116,800 | MEMBER | $0 | Same NTEE code T11, revenue within 2x |
| ABLTC FOUNDATION INC | RI | T11 | $48,782 | $47,478 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Same NTEE code T11, revenue within 2x |
| QLBC FOUNDATION | CA | T11 | $50,281 | $81,951 | President/Treas | $0 | Same NTEE code T11, revenue within 2x |
| ISAACS FAMILY FOUNDATION | AZ | T11 | $82,179 | $185,345 | PRESIDENT | $594,208 | Same NTEE code T11, revenue within 2x |
| OPTIMUS FOUNDATION INC | CT | T11 | $36,534 | $7,077 | BOARD CHAIR | $0 | Same NTEE code T11, revenue within 2x |
Who funds organizations like this
Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).
The full list · all similar organizations
Where the money went
Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.
2024 · Form 990 · $139,958 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Payments to affiliates | $137,822 | - | $137,822 | - | 98.5% | |
| Fees: accounting | $2,075 | - | $2,075 | - | 1.5% | |
| Other (as described) | FILING FEES | $61 | - | $61 | - | 0.0% |
| Total | $139,958 | 100% |
2023 · Form 990 · $141,018 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Payments to affiliates | $139,157 | - | $139,157 | - | 98.7% | |
| Fees: accounting | $1,800 | - | $1,800 | - | 1.3% | |
| Other (as described) | FILING FEES | $61 | - | $61 | - | 0.0% |
| Total | $141,018 | 100% |
2022 · Form 990 · $103,150 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Payments to affiliates | $101,714 | - | $101,714 | - | 98.6% | |
| Fees: accounting | $1,375 | - | $1,375 | - | 1.3% | |
| Other (as described) | Filing fees | $61 | - | $61 | - | 0.1% |
| Total | $103,150 | 100% |
2021 · Form 990 · $50,897 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Payments to affiliates | $49,706 | - | $49,706 | - | 97.7% | |
| Fees: accounting | $1,130 | - | $1,130 | - | 2.2% | |
| Other (as described) | Filing fees | $61 | - | $61 | - | 0.1% |
| Total | $50,897 | 100% |
2020 · Form 990 · $41,369 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Payments to affiliates | $41,308 | - | $41,308 | - | 99.9% | |
| Other (as described) | Filing fees | $61 | - | $61 | - | 0.1% |
| Total | $41,369 | 100% |
2019 · Form 990 · $33,422 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Payments to affiliates | $32,427 | - | $32,427 | - | 97.0% | |
| Fees: accounting | $995 | - | $995 | - | 3.0% | |
| Total | $33,422 | 100% |
2017 · Form 990 · $12,949 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Payments to affiliates | $12,949 | - | $12,949 | - | 100.0% | |
| Total | $12,949 | 100% |
2016 · Form 990 · $12,949 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Payments to affiliates | $12,949 | - | $12,949 | - | 100.0% | |
| Total | $12,949 | 100% |
2013 · Form 990 · $61 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other (as described) | ANNUAL FILING FEE | $61 | - | $61 | - | 100.0% |
| Total | $61 | 100% |
2012 · Form 990 · $50,359 spent · pay $0 · grants $0 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Payments to affiliates | $50,359 | - | $50,359 | - | 100.0% | |
| Total | $50,359 | 100% |