UNION PACIFIC FOUNDATION
Cite this
Plain text UNION PACIFIC FOUNDATION. furp.org, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2020–2025. https://furp.org/org/union-pacific-foundation-136406825. Retrieved 2026-10-30.
APA furp.org. (n.d.). UNION PACIFIC FOUNDATION [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2020–2025]. Retrieved October 30, 2026, from https://furp.org/org/union-pacific-foundation-136406825
MLA “UNION PACIFIC FOUNDATION.” furp.org, tax years 2020–2025, https://furp.org/org/union-pacific-foundation-136406825. Accessed 30 Oct. 2026.
Retrieved 2026-10-30; covers tax years 2020–2025. Data: furp.org, CC BY 4.0.
2025 · Form 990PF · revenue $8.3M · expenses $8.2M · assets $75K
- EIN
- 13-6406825
- Address
- 1400 DOUGLAS STREET STOP 1620, OMAHA, NE 68179-1620
- NTEE code
- -
- Exempt type
- 501(c)(3): charitable, religious, educational, scientific or literary (association)
- Ruling date
- June 1960 (when the IRS recognized its exemption)
- IRS status
- Exempt (unconditional) (IRS Business Master File) IRS data ↗
- Tax-deductible donations
- Yes: listed in IRS Publication 78 (private foundation) Pub 78 ↗
- Foundation status
- Private non-operating foundation
- Cross-check
- ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer
Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).
People paid by the organization
None of the 22 people listed on these returns reported compensation from the organization. They are listed below.
Officers and directors, no compensation reported
22 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Hrs/wk (latest) | Compensation | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vj Vena | CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD | 2023-2025 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Ef Whited | PRESIDENT | 2023-2025 | 3 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Jl Hamann | VP | 2020-2025 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Bl Clark | VP | 2020-2025 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Cb Conlin | SECRETARY | 2024-2025 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Tm Rynaski | CONTROLLER | 2020-2025 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Sj Caruso Jr | TREASURER | 2023-2025 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Cj Powers | ASSISTANT CONTROLLER | 2020-2025 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Ja Menicucci Jr | ASSISTANT SECRETARY | 2020-2025 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Sr Loeffler | ASSISTANT TREASURER | 2022-2025 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| De Black | ASSISTANT SECRETARY | 2022-2025 | 24 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Ll Stark | VP | 2023-2025 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Cc Fairchild | VP - TAX (CURRENT) | 2025 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Cv Richardson (former) | SECRETARY | 2021-2023 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Lm Fritz (former) | CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD | 2020-2022 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Sd Moore (former) | PRESIDENT | 2020-2022 | 3 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Sj Caruso (former) | TREASURER | 2021-2022 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| As Marshall (former) | ASSISTANT TREASURER (FORMER) | 2020-2022 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Rj Keckeisen (former) | ASSISTANT SECRETARY (FORMER) | 2020-2022 | 24 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Rs Ferguson (former) | SECRETARY | 2020 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Cv Richarson (former) | SECRETARY | 2020 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Ps Schulte (former) | TREASURER | 2020 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
People by year
2025 · 13 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VJ VENA | CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD | 2 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| EF WHITED | PRESIDENT | 3 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JL HAMANN | VP | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BL CLARK | VP | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CB CONLIN | SECRETARY | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TM RYNASKI | CONTROLLER | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SJ CARUSO JR | TREASURER | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CJ POWERS | ASSISTANT CONTROLLER | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JA MENICUCCI JR | ASSISTANT SECRETARY | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SR LOEFFLER | ASSISTANT TREASURER | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DE BLACK | ASSISTANT SECRETARY | 24 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LL STARK | VP | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CC FAIRCHILD | VP - TAX (CURRENT) | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2024 · 12 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VJ VENA | CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD | 2 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| EF WHITED | PRESIDENT | 3 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JL HAMANN | VP | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BL CLARK | VP | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CB CONLIN | SECRETARY | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TM RYNASKI | CONTROLLER | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SJ CARUSO JR | TREASURER | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CJ POWERS | ASSISTANT CONTROLLER | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JA MENICUCCI JR | ASSISTANT SECRETARY | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SR LOEFFLER | ASSISTANT TREASURER | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DE BLACK | ASSISTANT SECRETARY | 24 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LL STARK | VP | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2023 · 12 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VJ VENA | CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD | 2 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| EF WHITED | PRESIDENT | 3 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JL HAMANN | VP | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BL CLARK | VP | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CV RICHARDSON | SECRETARY | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TM RYNASKI | CONTROLLER | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SJ CARUSO JR | TREASURER | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CJ POWERS | ASSISTANT CONTROLLER | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JA MENICUCCI JR | ASSISTANT SECRETARY | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SR LOEFFLER | ASSISTANT TREASURER | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DE BLACK | ASSISTANT SECRETARY | 24 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LL STARK | VP | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2022 · 13 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LM FRITZ | CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD | 2 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SD MOORE | PRESIDENT | 3 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JL HAMANN | VP | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BL CLARK | VP | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CV RICHARDSON | SECRETARY | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TM RYNASKI | CONTROLLER | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SJ CARUSO | TREASURER | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CJ POWERS | ASSISTANT CONTROLLER | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| AS MARSHALL | ASSISTANT TREASURER (FORMER) | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RJ KECKEISEN | ASSISTANT SECRETARY (FORMER) | 24 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JA MENICUCCI JR | ASSISTANT SECRETARY | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SR LOEFFLER | ASSISTANT TREASURER (CURRENT) | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DE BLACK | ASSISTANT SECRETARY (CURRENT) | 24 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2021 · 11 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LM FRITZ | CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD | 2 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SD MOORE | PRESIDENT | 3 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JL HAMANN | VP | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BL CLARK | VP | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CV RICHARDSON | SECRETARY | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TM RYNASKI | CONTROLLER | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SJ CARUSO | TREASURER | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CJ POWERS | ASSISTANT CONTROLLER | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| AS MARSHALL | ASSISTANT TREASURER | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RJ KECKEISEN | ASSISTANT SECRETARY | 24 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JA MENICUCCI JR | ASSISTANT SECRETARY | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2020 · 12 people listed · none paid
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LM FRITZ | CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD | 2 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| SD MOORE | PRESIDENT | 3 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JL HAMANN | VP | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BL CLARK | VP | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RS FERGUSON | SECRETARY | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CV RICHARSON | SECRETARY | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TM RYNASKI | CONTROLLER | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PS SCHULTE | TREASURER | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| CJ POWERS | ASSISTANT CONTROLLER | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| AS MARSHALL | ASSISTANT TREASURER | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RJ KECKEISEN | ASSISTANT SECRETARY | 24 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JA MENICUCCI JR | ASSISTANT SECRETARY | 1 | $0 | - | $0 | $0 | 1 |
Highest-paid independent contractors
No independent contractors reported.
Who the money went to
Grants this organization reported paying: Schedule I Part II of the Form 990, or the grants-paid list on the 990-PF. Open a year for every recipient. Recipients link to their own page when the grant names an EIN we have (990-PF grants list no EIN, so those link only on an exact, unique name and state). Grants to individuals are counted; their names are not shown.
2025 · 441 grants to organizations · $8.2M
2024 · 500 grants to organizations · $10.2M
2023 · 557 grants to organizations · $9.8M · 2 returned · -$25K
2022 · 534 grants to organizations · $10.3M
2021 · 598 grants to organizations · $9.8M
2020 · 947 grants to organizations · $13.6M
Negative amounts are returned or refunded grants; they are listed last and left out of the totals of grants paid.
Who gave
Contributors listed on Schedule B of the Form 990-PF: name, city and state as filed (street addresses are not shown), with total and noncash contributions for the year. A link to an organization's page is tagged Fuzzy with its name-similarity score (0 to 1) when it rests on name and state; Schedule B lists no EIN, so no link here is an exact identifier match.
2025 · 1 contributor · $8.3M
| # | Contributor | Type | City, state | Total | Noncash | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNION PACIFIC CORPORATION AND AFFILIATED COMPANIES | Organization or other | OMAHA, NE | $8,257,871 | - | Form 990PF Sch. B, 2025 · filing |
2024 · 1 contributor · $9.6M
| # | Contributor | Type | City, state | Total | Noncash | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNION PACIFIC CORPORATION AND AFFILIATED COMPANIES | Organization or other | OMAHA, NE | $9,562,390 | - | Form 990PF Sch. B, 2024 · filing |
2023 · 1 contributor · $10.6M
| # | Contributor | Type | City, state | Total | Noncash | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNION PACIFIC CORPORATION AND AFFILIATED COMPANIES | Organization or other | OMAHA, NE | $10,564,151 | - | Form 990PF Sch. B, 2023 · filing |
2022 · 1 contributor · $10.1M
| # | Contributor | Type | City, state | Total | Noncash | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNION PACIFIC CORPORATION AND AFFILIATED COMPANIES | Organization or other | OMAHA, NE | $10,051,613 | - | Form 990PF Sch. B, 2022 · filing |
2021 · 1 contributor · $9.5M
| # | Contributor | Type | City, state | Total | Noncash | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNION PACIFIC CORPORATION AND AFFILIATED COMPANIES | Organization or other | OMAHA, NE | $9,519,950 | - | Form 990PF Sch. B, 2021 · filing |
2020 · 1 contributor · $14.2M
| # | Contributor | Type | City, state | Total | Noncash | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNION PACIFIC CORPORATION AND AFFILIATED COMPANIES | Organization or other | OMAHA, NE | $14,164,460 | - | Form 990PF Sch. B, 2020 · filing |
Contributors listed here are as reported on the filing. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.
Finances
Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.
| Revenue | Expenses | Assets | Net assets | Contributions | Program revenue | Officer pay | Employees | Volunteers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 · Form 990PF | ||||||||
| $8,257,871 | $8,233,572 | $74,733 | $74,733 | $8,257,871 | - | $0 | - | - |
| 2024 · Form 990PF | ||||||||
| $9,562,390 | $10,274,820 | $50,434 | $50,434 | $9,562,390 | - | $0 | - | - |
| 2023 · Form 990PF | ||||||||
| $10,584,321 | $9,824,342 | $762,864 | $762,864 | $10,564,151 | - | $0 | - | - |
| 2022 · Form 990PF | ||||||||
| $10,051,613 | $10,385,004 | $2,885 | $2,885 | $10,051,613 | - | $0 | - | - |
| 2021 · Form 990PF | ||||||||
| $9,519,950 | $9,965,097 | $336,276 | $336,276 | $9,519,950 | - | $0 | - | - |
| 2020 · Form 990PF | ||||||||
| $14,186,835 | $13,725,155 | $781,530 | $781,423 | $14,170,753 | - | $0 | - | - |
Funders of this organization
Not reported: no grants to this organization appear in the filings we have (tax years 2010 to 2025).
Nearby + Similar BETA
Organizations like this one: what they do and who they are linked to
Same category: NTEE code and revenue
Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (100)
| Organization | State | NTEE | Latest revenue | Latest expenses | Top-paid title | Top pay | Why similar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PACIFIC LIFE FOUNDATION | CA | Not reported | $14,562,896 | $8,289,607 | SEE ATTACHED STATEMENT 14 | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| PACIFIC VIEW FOUNDATION | CA | T20 | $4,580,014 | $926,998 | PRESIDENT & CFO | $70,008 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| CLARK PACIFIC FOUNDATION | CA | O50 | $4,355,122 | $283,365 | PRESIDENT/CFO/DIRECTOR | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| THE PACIFICA FOUNDATION | CA | A34 | $11,332,839 | $11,538,444 | Interim CFO | $35,000 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| PACIFICA HEALTH FOUNDATION | CA | Not reported | $10,565,418 | $1,123,698 | DIRECTOR | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| PACK FOUNDATION | NV | B82 | $4,234,228 | $837,658 | TRUSTEE | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| CENTRAL PACIFIC BANK FOUNDATION | HI | T20 | $4,845,368 | $1,149,141 | PRESIDENT | $112,500 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| PACCAR FOUNDATION | WA | Not reported | $10,666,998 | $6,929,822 | President | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| PACIFIC VISION FOUNDATION | CA | E05 | $1,700,850 | $2,500,604 | CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER | $344,829 | Similar name, revenue within 5x |
| PACIFICORP FOUNDATION | OR | Not reported | $2,286,192 | $2,989,922 | DIRECTOR, CHAIR | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 5x |
| GREAT PACIFIC FOUNDATION | Z99 | $3,037,533 | $2,871,936 | President & Director | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 5x | |
| PACIFIC YOUTH FOUNDATION | CA | T20 | $2,802,507 | $2,716,138 | Dir of Grant | $281,853 | Similar name, revenue within 5x |
| PACIFIC LINKS FOUNDATION | CA | Q20 | $2,728,094 | $1,564,356 | President | $127,000 | Similar name, revenue within 5x |
| PACIFIC WHALE FOUNDATION | HI | C01 | $2,488,088 | $3,960,666 | PAST EX.DIRE | $239,781 | Similar name, revenue within 5x |
| PACIFIC LEGAL FOUNDATION | CA | I80 | $31,598,514 | $35,539,848 | President & CEO | $755,869 | Similar name, revenue within 5x |
| SIERRA PACIFIC FOUNDATION | CA | Not reported | $3,782,489 | $3,809,800 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 5x |
| FRESNO PACIFIC UNIVERSITY FOUNDATION | CA | B42 | $3,807,370 | $563,066 | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | $184,805 | Similar name, revenue within 5x |
| PACIFIC AMERICAN FOUNDATION | HI | Q21 | $3,942,631 | $3,755,355 | CFO | $142,513 | Similar name, revenue within 5x |
| PACT FOUNDATION | HI | S11 | $22,926,314 | $114,030 | CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER | $236,898 | Similar name, revenue within 5x |
| ALASKA PACIFIC UNIVERSITY FOUNDATION INC | AK | Not reported | $1,748,804 | $779,562 | Member | $276,058 | Similar name, revenue within 5x |
| PAH FOUNDATION | OH | T20 | $3,818,735 | $452,840 | TRUSTEE & PRESIDENT | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 5x |
| ASIA PACIFIC EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATION | HI | B90 | $3,863,320 | $3,996,963 | PRESIDENT | $284,000 | Similar name, revenue within 5x |
| PACIFIC-UNION CLUB | CA | Not reported | $16,555,594 | $13,989,560 | GENERAL MANAGER | $862,282 | Similar name, revenue within 5x |
| ISLAND PACIFIC ACADEMY FOUNDATION | HI | Not reported | $4,056,552 | $2,400,219 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 5x |
| FOUNDATION CREDIT UNION | MO | Not reported | $3,745,024 | $3,427,189 | CEO/PRESIDENT | $192,465 | Similar name, revenue within 5x |
Who funds organizations like this
Grantors that funded the 100 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).
The full list · all similar organizations
Where the money went
Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.
2025 · Form 990PF · $8,233,572 spent · pay $0 · grants $8,175,000 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Contributions, gifts, grants paid | $8,175,000 | 99.3% | |
| Other expenses | $58,572 | 0.7% | |
| Total | $8,233,572 | 100% |
2024 · Form 990PF · $10,274,820 spent · pay $0 · grants $10,222,000 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Contributions, gifts, grants paid | $10,222,000 | 99.5% | |
| Other expenses | $52,820 | 0.5% | |
| Total | $10,274,820 | 100% |
2023 · Form 990PF · $9,824,342 spent · pay $0 · grants $9,760,191 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Contributions, gifts, grants paid | $9,760,191 | 99.3% | |
| Other expenses | $64,151 | 0.7% | |
| Total | $9,824,342 | 100% |
2022 · Form 990PF · $10,385,004 spent · pay $0 · grants $10,332,000 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Contributions, gifts, grants paid | $10,332,000 | 99.5% | |
| Other expenses | $53,004 | 0.5% | |
| Total | $10,385,004 | 100% |
2021 · Form 990PF · $9,965,097 spent · pay $128,900 · grants $9,786,000 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Contributions, gifts, grants paid | $9,786,000 | 98.2% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $128,900 | 1.3% | |
| Other expenses | $50,197 | 0.5% | |
| Total | $9,965,097 | 100% |
2020 · Form 990PF · $13,725,155 spent · pay $118,900 · grants $13,556,929 · events $0
| Line | As described | Total | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Contributions, gifts, grants paid | $13,556,929 | 98.8% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $118,900 | 0.9% | |
| Other expenses | $47,709 | 0.3% | |
| Printing and publications | $1,410 | 0.0% | |
| Taxes | $207 | 0.0% | |
| Total | $13,725,155 | 100% |
Comments