ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS OF NEW HAMPSHIRE INC
Cite this
Plain text ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS OF NEW HAMPSHIRE INC. furp.org, nonprofit organization profile, tax years 2011–2025. https://furp.org/org/associated-general-contractors-of-new-hampshire-inc-020221111. Retrieved 2026-10-26.
APA furp.org. (n.d.). ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS OF NEW HAMPSHIRE INC [Nonprofit organization profile; tax years 2011–2025]. Retrieved October 26, 2026, from https://furp.org/org/associated-general-contractors-of-new-hampshire-inc-020221111
MLA “ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS OF NEW HAMPSHIRE INC.” furp.org, tax years 2011–2025, https://furp.org/org/associated-general-contractors-of-new-hampshire-inc-020221111. Accessed 26 Oct. 2026.
Retrieved 2026-10-26; covers tax years 2011–2025. Data: furp.org, CC BY 4.0.
2025 · Form 990 · revenue $527K · expenses $469K · assets $789K
- Also known as
- CONTRACTORS OF NH
- EIN
- 02-0221111
- Address
- 48 GRANDVIEW RD, BOW, NH 03304-3423
- Website
- WWW.AGCNH.ORG
- NTEE code
- -
- Exempt type
- 501(c)(6): business league or chamber of commerce (corporation)
- Ruling date
- March 1951 (when the IRS recognized its exemption)
- IRS status
- Exempt (unconditional) (IRS Business Master File) IRS data ↗
- Tax-deductible donations
- No
- Cross-check
- ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer
Mission
Improve and Promote The Construction Industry
Each tax year counts once: when a return was amended, only the latest return for that period is used below (superseded returns stay listed, greyed, under Finances).
People paid by the organization
2 people paid across every filing: current people first, then by total pay from this organization. Organizations counts every nonprofit each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Latest year pay | Total pay from here | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alex | Koutroubas | 2025 | $158,170 | $158,170 | 8 |
| Gary Abbott (former) | EXEC VICE PR | 2011-2024 | $109,680 | $2,001,610 | 1 |
Officers and directors, no compensation reported
62 people listed on the returns with $0 (or no amount) in every compensation column: current people first. Hours are as filed on the latest return each person appears on.
| Name | Latest title | Years | Hrs/wk (latest) | Compensation | Organizations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Karen | Prince | 2025 | 2 | $0 reported | 9 |
| Greg | Gorman | 2025 | 1 | $0 reported | 11 |
| Tim | Reid | 2025 | 1 | $0 reported | 11 |
| John | Stebbins | 2025 | 1 | $0 reported | 61 |
| Joel | Pickering | 2025 | 1 | $0 reported | 2 |
| Patrick | LHeureux | 2025 | 1 | $0 reported | 16 |
| Amy | Charbonneau | 2025 | 1 | $0 reported | 14 |
| Michael | Ferrari | 2025 | 2 | $0 reported | 30 |
| Kevin | Radziwon | 2025 | 1 | $0 reported | 13 |
| Amanda | Bisson | 2025 | 1 | $0 reported | 16 |
| Ryan | Hazelton | 2025 | 1 | $0 reported | 4 |
| Andrew | Martino | 2025 | 2 | $0 reported | 3 |
| Matthew | Blaisdell | 2025 | 2 | $0 reported | 6 |
| Seth | Pasakarnis | 2025 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Arthur | Rose | 2025 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Patrick L'Heureux (former) | HIGHWAY DIRE | 2024 | 1 | $0 reported | 2 |
| Greg Gorman (former) | HIGHWAY DIRE | 2024 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| John Kelly (former) | BUILDING DIR | 2023-2024 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Natasha Michelson (former) | EX-OFFICIO | 2018-2024 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Matthew Connors (former) | PRESIDENT | 2011-2024 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Arthur Rose (former) | EX-OFFICIO | 2024 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Andrew Martino (former) | VICE PRESIDE | 2018-2024 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Michael Ferrari (former) | TREASURER | 2018-2024 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Ryan Audley (former) | EX-OFFICIO | 2016-2024 | 1 | $0 reported | 2 |
| Karen Prince (former) | SR VICE PRES | 2017-2024 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Amy Charbonneau (former) | HIGHWAY DIRE | 2020-2024 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Ryan Hazelton (former) | ASSOCIATE DI | 2019-2024 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Matt Blaisdell (former) | VP OF ASSOCI | 2019-2024 | 2 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Tim Reid (former) | BUILDING DIR | 2022-2024 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Adam Towne (former) | ASSOCIATE DI | 2022-2024 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Barry Duffy (former) | HIGHWAY DIRE | 2022-2023 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Larry Major (former) | EX-OFFICIO | 2015-2023 | 1 | $0 reported | 2 |
| Art Rose (former) | EX-OFFICIO | 2015-2023 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Page Langley (former) | BUILDING DIR | 2022-2023 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Dale Sackett (former) | EX-OFFICIO | 2012-2022 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Ron Ciotti (former) | EX-OFFICIO | 2011-2021 | 1 | $0 reported | 2 |
| Ryan Charbonneau (former) | EX-OFFICIO | 2011-2021 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Jessica Michie (former) | ASSOCIATE DI | 2014-2019 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Jimmy Lehoux (former) | BUILDING DIR | 2018 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Rusty Mosca (former) | ASSOCIATE DI | 2011-2018 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Natacha Michelson (former) | DIRECTOR | 2015-2017 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Jonathan Pitre (former) | DIRECTOR | 2015-2017 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Rob Simpson (former) | DIRECTOR | 2015-2017 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Jeff Cloutier (former) | DIRECTOR | 2015-2016 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| William Stevens (former) | PRESIDENT | 2015-2016 | Not reported | $0 reported | 1 |
| Mike Callihan (former) | DIRECTOR | 2011-2015 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Ron Severino (former) | PRESIDENT | 2011-2015 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Derrick Hill (former) | PRESIDENT | 2011-2014 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Richard Upsall (former) | SR VICE PRESIDENT | 2012-2014 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Lorraine Sliter (former) | DIRECTOR | 2013-2014 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Jon Pitre (former) | DIRECTOR | 2014 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Bill Stevens (former) | TREASURER | 2011-2014 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Aj Giglio (former) | DIRECTOR | 2011-2014 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Robert Cruess (former) | DIRECTOR | 2013-2014 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Richard Piper (former) | DIRECTOR | 2011-2013 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Peter Tremblay (former) | PRESIDENT | 2011-2012 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Jim Gove (former) | VICE PRES OF ASSOCIATES | 2011-2012 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Mike Calihan (former) | DIRECTOR BUILDING | 2012 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Glenn Cairns (former) | EX-OFFICIO | 2011-2012 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Michael Reilly (former) | EX-OFFICIO | 2011-2012 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Dan Messier (former) | Director | 2011 | 1 | $0 reported | 1 |
| Richard Upshall (former) | Secretary/Treasaurer | 2011 | 1 | Not reported | 1 |
People by year
2025 · 16 people listed · 1 paid, $158K · 5 employees · 17 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alex | Koutroubas | 40 | $158,170 | $0 | $0 | $158,170 | 8 |
| Karen | Prince | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 9 |
| Andrew | Martino | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3 |
| Michael | Ferrari | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 30 |
| Matthew | Blaisdell | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 6 |
| Ryan | Hazelton | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4 |
| Amy | Charbonneau | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 14 |
| Patrick | LHeureux | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 16 |
| Greg | Gorman | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
| Tim | Reid | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 11 |
| John | Stebbins | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 61 |
| Kevin | Radziwon | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 13 |
| Seth | Pasakarnis | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| Amanda | Bisson | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 16 |
| Joel | Pickering | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| Arthur | Rose | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2024 · 16 people listed · 1 paid, $110K · 5 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GARY ABBOTT | EXEC VICE PR | 40 | $97,504 | $0 | $12,176 | $109,680 | 1 |
| GREG GORMAN | HIGHWAY DIRE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOHN KELLY | BUILDING DIR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| NATASHA MICHELSON | EX-OFFICIO | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MATTHEW CONNORS | PRESIDENT | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ARTHUR ROSE | EX-OFFICIO | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ANDREW MARTINO | VICE PRESIDE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MICHAEL FERRARI | TREASURER | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RYAN AUDLEY | EX-OFFICIO | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| KAREN PRINCE | SR VICE PRES | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| AMY CHARBONNEAU | HIGHWAY DIRE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RYAN HAZELTON | ASSOCIATE DI | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MATT BLAISDELL | VP OF ASSOCI | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TIM REID | BUILDING DIR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PATRICK L'HEUREUX | HIGHWAY DIRE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| ADAM TOWNE | ASSOCIATE DI | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2023 · 17 people listed · 1 paid, $177K · 4 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GARY ABBOTT | EXEC VICE PR | 40 | $176,529 | $0 | $0 | $176,529 | 1 |
| BARRY DUFFY | HIGHWAY DIRE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JOHN KELLY | BUILDING DIR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LARRY MAJOR | EX-OFFICIO | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| NATASHA MICHELSON | EX-OFFICIO | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MATTHEW CONNORS | VICE PRESIDE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ART ROSE | EX-OFFICIO | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ANDREW MARTINO | TREASURER | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MICHAEL FERRARI | HIGHWAY DIRE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RYAN AUDLEY | PRESIDENT | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| KAREN PRINCE | VICE PRESIDE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| AMY CHARBONNEAU | HIGHWAY DIRE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RYAN HAZELTON | ASSOCIATE DI | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MATT BLAISDELL | VP OF ASSOCI | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TIM REID | BUILDING DIR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PAGE LANGLEY | BUILDING DIR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ADAM TOWNE | ASSOCIATE DI | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2022 · 17 people listed · 1 paid, $161K · 4 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GARY ABBOTT | EXEC VICE PR | 40 | $160,919 | $0 | $0 | $160,919 | 1 |
| BARRY DUFFY | HIGHWAY DIRE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DALE SACKETT | EX-OFFICIO | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LARRY MAJOR | EX-OFFICIO | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| NATASHA MICHELSON | EX-OFFICIO | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MATTHEW CONNORS | VICE PRESIDE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ART ROSE | PRESIDENT | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ANDREW MARTINO | BUILDING DIR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MICHAEL FERRARI | HIGHWAY DIRE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RYAN AUDLEY | SR. VICE PRE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| KAREN PRINCE | TREASURER | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| AMY CHARBONNEAU | HIGHWAY DIRE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RYAN HAZELTON | ASSOCIATE DI | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MATT BLAISDELL | VP OF ASSOCI | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| TIM REID | BUILDING DIR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PAGE LANGLEY | BUILDING DIR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ADAM TOWNE | ASSOCIATE DI | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2021 · 15 people listed · 1 paid, $154K · 3 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GARY ABBOTT | EXEC VICE PR | 40 | $154,239 | $0 | $0 | $154,239 | 1 |
| RYAN CHARBONNEAU | EX-OFFICIO | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DALE SACKETT | EX-OFFICIO | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LARRY MAJOR | PRESIDENT | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| NATASHA MICHELSON | SR. VICE PRE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MATTHEW CONNORS | VP OF ASSOCI | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ART ROSE | TREASURER | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ANDREW MARTINO | BUILDING DIR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MICHAEL FERRARI | HIGHWAY DIRE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RYAN AUDLEY | HIGHWAY DIRE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| KAREN PRINCE | HIGHWAY DIRE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| AMY CHARBONNEAU | HIGHWAY DIRE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RYAN HAZELTON | ASSOCIATE DI | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MATT BLAISDELL | ASSOCIATE DI | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RON CIOTTI | EX-OFFICIO | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
2020 · 15 people listed · 1 paid, $157K · 3 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GARY ABBOTT | EXEC VICE PR | 40 | $157,013 | $0 | $0 | $157,013 | 1 |
| RYAN CHARBONNEAU | EX-OFFICIO | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DALE SACKETT | EX-OFFICIO | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LARRY MAJOR | PRESIDENT | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| NATASHA MICHELSON | SR. VICE PRE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MATTHEW CONNORS | VP OF ASSOCI | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ART ROSE | TREASURER | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ANDREW MARTINO | BUILDING DIR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MICHAEL FERRARI | HIGHWAY DIRE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RYAN AUDLEY | HIGHWAY DIRE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| KAREN PRINCE | HIGHWAY DIRE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| AMY CHARBONNEAU | HIGHWAY DIRE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RYAN HAZELTON | ASSOCIATE DI | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MATT BLAISDELL | ASSOCIATE DI | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RON CIOTTI | EX-OFFICIO | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
2019 · 15 people listed · 1 paid, $153K · 3 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GARY ABBOTT | EXEC VICE PR | 40 | $152,722 | $0 | $0 | $152,722 | 1 |
| RYAN CHARBONNEAU | EX-OFFICIO | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DALE SACKETT | PRESIDENT | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LARRY MAJOR | SR. VICE PRE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| NATASHA MICHELSON | VICE PRESIDE | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MATTHEW CONNORS | VP OF ASSOCI | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ART ROSE | TREASURER | 2 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ANDREW MARTINO | BUILDING DIR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MICHAEL FERRARI | HIGHWAY DIRE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RYAN AUDLEY | HIGHWAY DIRE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| KAREN PRINCE | HIGHWAY DIRE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JESSICA MICHIE | ASSOCIATE DI | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RYAN HAZELTON | ASSOCIATE DI | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MATT BLAISDELL | ASSOCIATE DI | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RON CIOTTI | EX-OFFICIO | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
2018 · 14 people listed · 1 paid, $145K · 3 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GARY ABBOTT | EXEC VICE PR | 40 | $145,357 | $0 | $0 | $145,357 | 1 |
| RYAN CHARBONNEAU | PRESIDENT | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DALE SACKETT | SR. VICE PRE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LARRY MAJOR | VICE PRESIDE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| NATASHA MICHELSON | SECRETARY/TR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MATTHEW CONNORS | VP OF ASSOCI | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ART ROSE | BUILDING DIR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ANDREW MARTINO | BUILDING DIR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JIMMY LEHOUX | BUILDING DIR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MICHAEL FERRARI | HIGHWAY DIRE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RYAN AUDLEY | HIGHWAY DIRE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| KAREN PRINCE | HIGHWAY DIRE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JESSICA MICHIE | ASSOCIATE DI | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RUSTY MOSCA | ASSOCIATE DI | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2017 · 14 people listed · 1 paid, $144K · 3 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GARY ABBOTT | EXEC VICE PR | 40 | $144,140 | $0 | $0 | $144,140 | 1 |
| ART ROSE | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| NATACHA MICHELSON | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JONATHAN PITRE | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LARRY MAJOR | SECRETARY/TR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| RYAN AUDLEY | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| JESSICA MICHIE | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RUSTY MOSCA | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ROB SIMPSON | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| KAREN PRINCE | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RON CIOTTI | PRESIDENT | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| RYAN CHARBONNEAU | SR. VICE PRE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DALE SACKETT | VICE PRESIDE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MATTHEW CONNORS | VICE PRESIDE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2016 · 14 people listed · 1 paid, $137K · 3 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GARY ABBOTT | EXEC VICE PR | 40 | $137,066 | $0 | $0 | $137,066 | 1 |
| ART ROSE | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| NATACHA MICHELSON | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JONATHAN PITRE | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LARRY MAJOR | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| RYAN AUDLEY | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| JESSICA MICHIE | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JEFF CLOUTIER | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ROB SIMPSON | DIRECTOR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| WILLIAM STEVENS | PRESIDENT | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RON CIOTTI | SR VICE PRES | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| RYAN CHARBONNEAU | VICE PRESIDE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DALE SACKETT | SECRETARY/TR | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MATTHEW CONNORS | VICE PRESIDE | - | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2015 · 15 people listed · 1 paid, $135K · 3 employees
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GARY ABBOTT | EXEC VICE PR | 40 | $135,497 | $0 | $0 | $135,497 | 1 |
| MIKE CALLIHAN | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ART ROSE | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| NATACHA MICHELSON | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JONATHAN PITRE | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LARRY MAJOR | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| DALE SACKETT | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JESSICA MICHIE | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JEFF CLOUTIER | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ROB SIMPSON | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RON SEVERINO | PRESIDENT | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| WILLIAM STEVENS | SR VICE PRES | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RON CIOTTI | VICE PRESIDE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| RYAN CHARBONNEAU | SECRETARY/TR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MATTHEW CONNORS | VICE PRESIDE | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2014 · 15 people listed · 1 paid, $134K · 5 employees · 0 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GARY ABBOTT | EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT | 40 | $134,325 | $0 | $0 | $134,325 | 1 |
| DERRICK HILL | PRESIDENT | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RICHARD UPSALL | SR VICE PRESIDENT | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RON SEVERINO | VICE PRESIDENT | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LORRAINE SLITER | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JON PITRE | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RYAN CHARBONNEAU | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DALE SACKETT | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BILL STEVENS | TREASURER | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MIKE CALLIHAN | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| AJ GIGLIO | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RON CIOTTI | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| MATTHEW CONNORS | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ROBERT CRUESS | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JESSICA MICHIE | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2013 · 14 people listed · 1 paid, $140K · 6 employees · 0 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GARY ABBOTT | EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT | 40 | $123,650 | $0 | $16,716 | $140,366 | 1 |
| DERRICK HILL | PRESIDENT | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RICHARD UPSALL | SR VICE PRESIDENT | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RON SEVERINO | VICE PRESIDENT | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| LORRAINE SLITER | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RICHARD PIPER | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RYAN CHARBONNEAU | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DALE SACKETT | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BILL STEVENS | TREASURER | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MIKE CALLIHAN | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| AJ GIGLIO | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RON CIOTTI | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| MATTHEW CONNORS | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| ROBERT CRUESS | DIRECTOR | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2012 · 17 people listed · 1 paid, $132K · 4 employees · 0 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GARY ABBOTT | EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT | 40 | $109,640 | $0 | $22,748 | $132,388 | 1 |
| PETER TREMBLAY | PRESIDENT | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DERRICK HILL | SR VICE PRESIDENT | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RICHARD UPSALL | VICE PRESIDENT | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RON SEVERINO | SECRETARY/TREASURER | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JIM GOVE | VICE PRES OF ASSOCIATES | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RICHARD PIPER | DIRECTOR HIGHWAY | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RYAN CHARBONNEAU | DIRECTOR HIGHWAY | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DALE SACKETT | DIRECTOR HIGHWAY | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BILL STEVENS | DIRECTOR BUILDING | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MIKE CALIHAN | DIRECTOR BUILDING | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| AJ GIGLIO | DIRECTOR BUILDING | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RON CIOTTI | DIRECTOR OF ASSOCIATES | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| RUSTY MOSCA | DIRECTOR OF ASSOCIATES | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MATTHEW CONNORS | DIRECTOR OF ASSOCIATES | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GLENN CAIRNS | EX-OFFICIO | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MICHAEL REILLY | EX-OFFICIO | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
2011 · 17 people listed · 1 paid, $121K · 4 employees · 0 volunteers
| Name | Title | Hrs/wk | From org | From related | Other | Total | Orgs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GARY ABBOTT | Executive Vice Pres | 40 | $104,044 | - | $17,325 | $121,369 | 1 |
| DAN MESSIER | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| GLENN CAIRNS | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MIKE CALLIHAN | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RYAN CHARBONNEAU | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RON CIOTTI | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2 |
| AJ GIGLIO | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MATTHEW CONNORS | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| JIM GOVE | Vice Pres/Associates | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| DERRICK HILL | Vice President | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RUSTY MOSCA | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RICHARD PIPER | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| MICHAEL REILLY | President | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| RON SEVERINO | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| BILL STEVENS | Director | 1 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1 |
| PETER TREMBLAY | Senior Vice President | 1 | - | - | - | $0 | 1 |
| RICHARD UPSHALL | Secretary/Treasaurer | 1 | - | - | - | $0 | 1 |
Highest-paid independent contractors
No independent contractors reported.
Who gave
Contributor names are not public for this form type.
Public charities filing Form 990 or 990-EZ report large donors on Schedule B, but the IRS withholds their names and addresses from public copies. Private foundations (990-PF) are different: their contributors are public.
Finances
Newest first. Each filing: its name on one row, its figures on the row beneath. Greyed filings are superseded by a later return for the same period and are left out everywhere else on this page.
| Revenue | Expenses | Assets | Net assets | Contributions | Program revenue | Officer pay | Employees | Volunteers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $527,296 | $468,583 | $788,514 | $788,514 | $450,463 | $0 | $158,170 | 5 | 17 |
| 2024 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $460,338 | $477,293 | $777,821 | $729,801 | $0 | $376,353 | $97,504 | 5 | - |
| 2023 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $407,758 | $466,873 | $797,967 | $706,331 | $0 | $324,420 | $176,529 | 4 | - |
| 2022 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $403,505 | $433,450 | $810,416 | $725,416 | $1,375 | $316,203 | $160,919 | 4 | - |
| 2021 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $422,700 | $436,264 | $915,099 | $838,024 | $0 | $337,941 | $154,239 | 3 | - |
| 2020 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $354,540 | $443,701 | $870,613 | $783,338 | $0 | $287,224 | $157,013 | 3 | - |
| 2019 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $466,706 | $460,949 | $895,839 | $834,889 | $67,000 | $315,561 | $152,722 | 3 | - |
| 2018 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $386,823 | $423,423 | $833,612 | $771,937 | $0 | $306,420 | $145,357 | 3 | - |
| 2017 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $427,971 | $415,981 | $893,439 | $829,664 | $51,998 | $316,060 | $144,140 | 3 | - |
| 2016 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $367,296 | $400,665 | $807,199 | $773,149 | $37,500 | $271,995 | $137,066 | 3 | - |
| 2015 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $352,402 | $383,552 | $842,753 | $788,649 | $12,648 | $280,126 | $135,497 | 3 | - |
| 2014 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $380,847 | $379,518 | $875,876 | $817,617 | $42,267 | $267,345 | $134,325 | 5 | 0 |
| 2013 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $326,802 | $339,812 | $876,565 | $827,239 | $20,000 | $236,173 | $123,650 | 6 | 0 |
| 2012 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $359,478 | $345,182 | $871,676 | $821,792 | $60,000 | $229,643 | $109,640 | 4 | 0 |
| 2011 · Form 990 | ||||||||
| $310,614 | $395,486 | $855,777 | $797,689 | $0 | $243,910 | $121,370 | 4 | 0 |
Connected to
Organizations that list some of the same people on their returns (officers, directors, key employees on this organization’s latest return), and related organizations it lists on Schedule R.
- NATIONAL GUARD ASSOCIATION OF GEORGIA INC Marietta, GA · 5 people in common (Alex, Amanda, John)
- AIA PENNSYLVANIA Harrisburg, PA · 4 people in common (John, Matthew, Michael)
- BUFFALO AND WESTERN NEW YORK SOCCER BOOSTERS Lancaster, NY · 4 people in common (Greg, Kevin, Michael)
- HEART OF TEXAS SOCCER ASSOCIATION Hewitt, TX · 4 people in common (Amanda, Amy, Greg)
- COMPUTER MEASUREMENT GROUP INC Marietta, GA · 4 people in common (Alex, Amanda, Kevin)
- AMERICAN ADVERTISITNG FEDERATION DC CHAPTER Alexandria, VA · 4 people in common (Amanda, Greg, Karen)
- RIO GRANDE VALLEY SCIENCE ASSOCIATION Donna, TX · 4 people in common (Greg, Karen, Michael)
- TURNING POINT INC Minneapolis, MN · 3 people in common (Alex, Greg, Michael)
- US ANGLING CONFEDERATION State College, PA · 3 people in common (Amanda, Joel, John)
- CAROLINAS COUNCIL OF HOUSING REDEVELOPMENT & CODE OFFICIALS Kinston, NC · 3 people in common (John, Michael, Patrick)
- CENTRAL FLYWAY COUNCIL INC Pierre, SD · 3 people in common (John, Kevin, Tim)
- COTTAGE GROVE CHAMBER OF COMMERCE Cottage Grove, WI · 3 people in common (Amy, Andrew, John)
- LEE SPORTSMEN ASSOCIATION Lee, MA · 3 people in common (John, Kevin, Patrick)
- READING PUBLIC LIBRARY FOUNDATION INC Reading, MA · 3 people in common (Amy, John, Patrick)
- SOUND ACTION Vashon, WA · 3 people in common (Amy, Patrick, Tim)
- UPSILON KAPPA OF PHI GAMMA DELTA HOUSE CORP Lexington, KY · 3 people in common (Andrew, Matthew, Michael)
- SD LICENSED BEVERAGE DEALERS AND GAMING ASSOCIATION Pierre, SD · 3 people in common (John, Ryan, Tim)
- COLUMBUS CLUB OF MORRISTOWN NEW JERSEY Florham Park, NJ · 3 people in common (John, Michael, Patrick)
- HEALING DOOR MINISTRIES Woodland Park, CO · 2 people in common (Greg, Kevin)
- AMERICAN HEROES OUTDOORS Menahga, MN · 2 people in common (Greg, Kevin)
Funders of this organization
Not reported: no grants to this organization appear in the filings we have (tax years 2010 to 2025).
Similar organizations
Ranked without any AI: same NTEE code first, then the same NTEE group; then revenue within 2x, 5x or 10x; then the same state; then similar name and mission text. Same state only · More (57)
| Organization | State | NTEE | Latest revenue | Latest expenses | Top-paid title | Top pay | Why similar |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS OF AMERICA INC | OH | Not reported | $922,460 | $640,840 | CEO | $294,616 | Similar name, revenue within 2x, similar mission |
| ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS OF MISS INC | MS | Not reported | $888,039 | $904,373 | FORMER EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | $67,771 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS OF NEW | NY | Not reported | $359,226 | $55,922 | PRESIDENT & CEO | $442,738 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS OF AMERICA INC | TX | Not reported | $723,904 | $752,198 | EXECUTIVE OF | $113,150 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS OF SOUTH | SD | Not reported | $572,182 | $394,200 | SECRETARY/TREASURER | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS OF AMERICA INC | OK | Not reported | $1,052,609 | $1,095,590 | Chief Executive Officer | $160,812 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS OF | MO | Not reported | $596,413 | $679,565 | PRESIDENT | $108,762 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| THE ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS OF SOUTHEAST TEXAS INC | TX | Not reported | $358,913 | $342,217 | SECRETARY | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS OF AMERICA INC | RI | Not reported | $555,189 | $494,039 | Ex Director | $207,973 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS OF TENNESSEE INC-KNOXVILLE | TN | Not reported | $547,312 | $525,533 | EXECUTIVE DI | $131,814 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS | TN | Not reported | $583,472 | $647,243 | VICE PRESIDE | $151,235 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS OF AMERICA CENTRAL TEXAS | TX | S41 | $373,914 | $408,969 | Chairman | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS OF AMERICA INC FLORIDA EAST COAST | FL | Not reported | $790,485 | $724,138 | CEO | $182,969 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS OF WESTERN KENTUCKY INC | KY | Not reported | $735,358 | $775,877 | EXEC VICE PRESIDENT | $163,541 | Similar name, revenue within 2x |
| ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS OF OHIO | OH | Not reported | $1,793,698 | $1,645,710 | CEO | $294,616 | Similar name, revenue within 5x, similar mission |
| ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS OF VERMONT INC | VT | Not reported | $1,085,429 | $1,062,800 | EXECUTIVE DI | $127,500 | Similar name, revenue within 5x, similar mission |
| ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS OF VIRGINIA INC | VA | Not reported | $2,518,836 | $2,760,313 | CEO-SECRETARY-TREASURER | $170,503 | Similar name, revenue within 5x, similar mission |
| ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS OF AMERICA INC ARKANSAS CHAPTER | AR | Not reported | $1,252,459 | $1,251,833 | EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT | $185,964 | Similar name, revenue within 5x, similar mission |
| ASSOCIATION OF OKLAHOMA GENERAL CONTRACTORS INC | OK | Not reported | $2,341,489 | $1,996,859 | EXEC DIRECTOR | $347,000 | Similar name, revenue within 5x, similar mission |
| ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS OF MASSACHUSETTS INC | MA | Not reported | $2,573,622 | $2,438,155 | CEO | $271,382 | Similar name, revenue within 5x |
| ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS OF INDIANA INC | IN | Not reported | $1,390,873 | $1,236,606 | PRESIDENT | $0 | Similar name, revenue within 5x |
| ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS OF AMERICA INC | AK | Not reported | $2,385,011 | $1,802,094 | Executive Director | $288,939 | Similar name, revenue within 5x |
| ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS OF NORTH DAKOTA | ND | Not reported | $1,451,554 | $1,350,788 | EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT | $208,717 | Similar name, revenue within 5x |
| ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS OF IOWA | IA | Not reported | $2,232,971 | $2,167,485 | EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT | $277,110 | Similar name, revenue within 5x |
| THE ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS | VA | Not reported | $235,274 | $236,045 | MANAGEMENT C | $96,440 | Similar name, revenue within 5x |
Who funds organizations like this
Grantors that funded the 57 most similar organizations. Ranked by total given to them. Foundations (990-PF) and donor-advised fund sponsors only. Same matching as Funders above (by EIN, or by name for foundations).
| Grantor | Type | Total given | Grants | Organizations funded | Years | Which ones |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OAHE FOUNDATION | DAF sponsor | $109,628 | 10 | 1 | 2012–2023 | ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS OF SOUTH |
| NATURE CONSERVANCY | DAF sponsor | $40,000 | 2 | 1 | 2014–2016 | ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS OF MAINE |
| AGC CONSTRUCTION EDUCATION FOUNDATION | DAF sponsor | $39,950 | 3 | 1 | 2015–2017 | ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS OF CALIFORNIA INC |
| CENTRAL PACIFIC BANK FOUNDATION | Private foundation | $3,000 | 1 | 1 | 2022–2022 | GENERAL CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION OF HAWAII |
| BLUE SPRINGS NATURE PRESERVE | Private foundation | $2,000 | 1 | 1 | 2021–2021 | ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS OF AMERICA |
| FRATTALONE FAMILY FOUNDATION | Private foundation | $2,000 | 1 | 1 | 2024–2024 | ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS OF MINNESOTA INC |
| REED FOUNDATION | Private foundation | $500 | 1 | 1 | 2021–2021 | ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS OF CALIFORNIA INC |
The full list · all similar organizations
Where the money went
Every expense line on each return, biggest first: Form 990 Part IX (with its program, management and fundraising columns), 990-EZ Part I, or 990-PF Part I. Event marks lines the organization itself describes as events. “Events” in each summary adds those lines, conferences and meetings, and the direct costs of fundraising events. Unusual is not the same as improper. Many of these patterns have ordinary explanations. Check the filing.
2025 · Form 990 · $468,583 spent · pay $282,274 · grants $1,500 · events $48,908
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $254,447 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 54.3% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $48,908 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 10.4% | |
| Other (as described) | Dues | $37,687 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 8.0% |
| Insurance | $22,808 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4.9% | |
| Payroll taxes | $20,517 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 4.4% | |
| Office expenses | $16,988 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3.6% | |
| Other (as described) | Property Tax | $15,719 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 3.4% |
| Other (as described) | Maintenance | $13,566 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2.9% |
| Depreciation and depletion | $12,525 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2.7% | |
| Other (as described) | Utilities | $10,552 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 2.3% |
| Pension plan contributions | $7,310 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1.6% | |
| Fees: accounting | $5,500 | $0 | $0 | $0 | 1.2% | |
| Grants to US organizations and governments | $1,500 | $0 | - | - | 0.3% | |
| All other expenses | $556 | $556 | $0 | $0 | 0.1% | |
| Total | $468,583 | 100% |
2024 · Form 990 · $477,293 spent · pay $311,242 · grants $0 · events $13,426
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $266,535 | - | - | - | 55.8% | |
| Other (as described) | DUES | $35,890 | - | - | - | 7.5% |
| Other (as described) | FUNCTIONS | $34,173 | - | - | - | 7.2% |
| Other (as described) | EQUIPMENT MAINTENANCE | $22,909 | - | - | - | 4.8% |
| All other expenses | $22,898 | - | - | - | 4.8% | |
| Payroll taxes | $20,974 | - | - | - | 4.4% | |
| Other employee benefits | $19,533 | - | - | - | 4.1% | |
| Other (as described) | PROPERTY TAX | $15,508 | - | - | - | 3.2% |
| Depreciation and depletion | $12,525 | - | - | - | 2.6% | |
| Occupancy | $8,347 | - | - | - | 1.7% | |
| Fees: accounting | $5,175 | - | - | - | 1.1% | |
| Insurance | $4,401 | - | - | - | 0.9% | |
| Pension plan contributions | $4,200 | - | - | - | 0.9% | |
| Office expenses | $3,251 | - | - | - | 0.7% | |
| Travel | $488 | - | - | - | 0.1% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $486 | - | - | - | 0.1% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $26,396 | $12,940 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $477,293 | 100% |
2023 · Form 990 · $466,873 spent · pay $321,707 · grants $0 · events $12,198
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $176,529 | - | - | - | 37.8% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $90,214 | - | - | - | 19.3% | |
| Other (as described) | DUES | $35,405 | - | - | - | 7.6% |
| Other employee benefits | $28,680 | - | - | - | 6.1% | |
| Other (as described) | FUNCTIONS | $24,239 | - | - | - | 5.2% |
| Other (as described) | EQUIPMENT MAINTENANCE | $21,229 | - | - | - | 4.5% |
| Payroll taxes | $19,615 | - | - | - | 4.2% | |
| Other (as described) | PROPERTY TAX | $17,010 | - | - | - | 3.6% |
| All other expenses | $13,949 | - | - | - | 3.0% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $12,525 | - | - | - | 2.7% | |
| Occupancy | $8,789 | - | - | - | 1.9% | |
| Pension plan contributions | $6,669 | - | - | - | 1.4% | |
| Fees: accounting | $4,500 | - | - | - | 1.0% | |
| Insurance | $3,896 | - | - | - | 0.8% | |
| Office expenses | $2,500 | - | - | - | 0.5% | |
| Travel | $1,124 | - | - | - | 0.2% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $22,610 | $12,198 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $466,873 | 100% |
2022 · Form 990 · $433,450 spent · pay $300,579 · grants $0 · events $10,673
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $160,919 | - | - | - | 37.1% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $87,602 | - | - | - | 20.2% | |
| Other (as described) | DUES | $35,405 | - | - | - | 8.2% |
| Other employee benefits | $26,963 | - | - | - | 6.2% | |
| Payroll taxes | $18,386 | - | - | - | 4.2% | |
| Other (as described) | EQUIPMENT MAINTENANCE | $18,130 | - | - | - | 4.2% |
| Other (as described) | PROPERTY TAX | $16,222 | - | - | - | 3.7% |
| All other expenses | $15,125 | - | - | - | 3.5% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $15,034 | - | - | - | 3.5% | |
| Other (as described) | FUNCTIONS | $12,913 | - | - | - | 3.0% |
| Occupancy | $8,315 | - | - | - | 1.9% | |
| Pension plan contributions | $6,709 | - | - | - | 1.5% | |
| Insurance | $4,168 | - | - | - | 1.0% | |
| Fees: accounting | $3,900 | - | - | - | 0.9% | |
| Office expenses | $3,659 | - | - | - | 0.8% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $25,080 | $10,673 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $433,450 | 100% |
2021 · Form 990 · $436,264 spent · pay $305,170 · grants $0 · events $10,433
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $154,239 | - | - | - | 35.4% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $96,545 | - | - | - | 22.1% | |
| Other (as described) | DUES | $35,890 | - | - | - | 8.2% |
| Other employee benefits | $28,482 | - | - | - | 6.5% | |
| Payroll taxes | $18,681 | - | - | - | 4.3% | |
| Occupancy | $17,732 | - | - | - | 4.1% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $16,464 | - | - | - | 3.8% | |
| Other (as described) | PROPERTY TAX | $15,592 | - | - | - | 3.6% |
| Other (as described) | FUNCTIONS | $12,818 | - | - | - | 2.9% |
| All other expenses | $11,739 | - | - | - | 2.7% | |
| Pension plan contributions | $7,223 | - | - | - | 1.7% | |
| Information technology | $6,276 | - | - | - | 1.4% | |
| Insurance | $4,291 | - | - | - | 1.0% | |
| Fees: accounting | $3,922 | - | - | - | 0.9% | |
| Other (as described) | MISCELLANEOUS | $3,808 | - | - | - | 0.9% |
| Office expenses | $2,552 | - | - | - | 0.6% | |
| Travel | $10 | - | - | - | 0.0% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $18,421 | $10,433 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $436,264 | 100% |
2020 · Form 990 · $443,701 spent · pay $312,145 · grants $0 · events $11,269
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $157,013 | - | - | - | 35.4% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $96,808 | - | - | - | 21.8% | |
| Other (as described) | DUES | $35,405 | - | - | - | 8.0% |
| Other employee benefits | $32,705 | - | - | - | 7.4% | |
| Occupancy | $19,371 | - | - | - | 4.4% | |
| Payroll taxes | $18,388 | - | - | - | 4.1% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $18,336 | - | - | - | 4.1% | |
| Other (as described) | PROPERTY TAX | $14,975 | - | - | - | 3.4% |
| All other expenses | $12,829 | - | - | - | 2.9% | |
| Other (as described) | MISCELLANEOUS | $12,391 | - | - | - | 2.8% |
| Pension plan contributions | $7,231 | - | - | - | 1.6% | |
| Fees: accounting | $4,120 | - | - | - | 0.9% | |
| Insurance | $4,090 | - | - | - | 0.9% | |
| Other (as described) | EQUIPMENT MAINTENANCE | $4,078 | - | - | - | 0.9% |
| Office expenses | $3,228 | - | - | - | 0.7% | |
| Information technology | $2,634 | - | - | - | 0.6% | |
| Travel | $99 | - | - | - | 0.0% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $19,845 | $11,269 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $443,701 | 100% |
2019 · Form 990 · $460,949 spent · pay $303,275 · grants $0 · events $13,608
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $152,722 | - | - | - | 33.1% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $90,827 | - | - | - | 19.7% | |
| Other employee benefits | $35,659 | - | - | - | 7.7% | |
| Other (as described) | DUES | $34,435 | - | - | - | 7.5% |
| Other (as described) | FUNCTIONS | $34,038 | - | - | - | 7.4% |
| Occupancy | $17,667 | - | - | - | 3.8% | |
| Payroll taxes | $17,151 | - | - | - | 3.7% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $16,978 | - | - | - | 3.7% | |
| All other expenses | $16,572 | - | - | - | 3.6% | |
| Other (as described) | PROPERTY TAX | $15,341 | - | - | - | 3.3% |
| Pension plan contributions | $6,916 | - | - | - | 1.5% | |
| Office expenses | $6,592 | - | - | - | 1.4% | |
| Other (as described) | EQUIPMENT MAINTENANCE | $5,000 | - | - | - | 1.1% |
| Insurance | $4,294 | - | - | - | 0.9% | |
| Fees: accounting | $4,120 | - | - | - | 0.9% | |
| Information technology | $2,493 | - | - | - | 0.5% | |
| Travel | $144 | - | - | - | 0.0% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $24,580 | $13,608 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $460,949 | 100% |
2018 · Form 990 · $423,423 spent · pay $288,379 · grants $0 · events $13,147
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $145,357 | - | - | - | 34.3% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $86,982 | - | - | - | 20.5% | |
| Other employee benefits | $33,198 | - | - | - | 7.8% | |
| Other (as described) | DUES | $32,495 | - | - | - | 7.7% |
| Occupancy | $20,510 | - | - | - | 4.8% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $16,893 | - | - | - | 4.0% | |
| Payroll taxes | $16,891 | - | - | - | 4.0% | |
| All other expenses | $14,997 | - | - | - | 3.5% | |
| Other (as described) | PROPERTY TAX | $14,363 | - | - | - | 3.4% |
| Other (as described) | FUNCTIONS | $11,688 | - | - | - | 2.8% |
| Pension plan contributions | $5,951 | - | - | - | 1.4% | |
| Office expenses | $5,909 | - | - | - | 1.4% | |
| Other (as described) | EQUIPMENT MAINTENANCE | $4,523 | - | - | - | 1.1% |
| Insurance | $4,184 | - | - | - | 1.0% | |
| Fees: accounting | $3,920 | - | - | - | 0.9% | |
| Information technology | $2,676 | - | - | - | 0.6% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $2,599 | - | - | - | 0.6% | |
| Travel | $287 | - | - | - | 0.1% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $22,550 | $13,147 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $423,423 | 100% |
2017 · Form 990 · $415,981 spent · pay $279,150 · grants $0 · events $14,400
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $144,140 | - | - | - | 34.7% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $82,837 | - | - | - | 19.9% | |
| Other (as described) | DUES | $32,010 | - | - | - | 7.7% |
| Other employee benefits | $30,243 | - | - | - | 7.3% | |
| Occupancy | $18,770 | - | - | - | 4.5% | |
| All other expenses | $16,928 | - | - | - | 4.1% | |
| Payroll taxes | $16,481 | - | - | - | 4.0% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $15,526 | - | - | - | 3.7% | |
| Other (as described) | PROPERTY TAX | $14,366 | - | - | - | 3.5% |
| Other (as described) | FUNCTIONS | $12,669 | - | - | - | 3.0% |
| Office expenses | $7,339 | - | - | - | 1.8% | |
| Other (as described) | EQUIPMENT MAINTENANCE | $5,640 | - | - | - | 1.4% |
| Pension plan contributions | $5,449 | - | - | - | 1.3% | |
| Insurance | $4,126 | - | - | - | 1.0% | |
| Fees: accounting | $3,720 | - | - | - | 0.9% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $3,126 | - | - | - | 0.8% | |
| Information technology | $1,955 | - | - | - | 0.5% | |
| Travel | $656 | - | - | - | 0.2% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $26,550 | $14,400 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $415,981 | 100% |
2016 · Form 990 · $400,665 spent · pay $266,759 · grants $0 · events $9,040
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $137,066 | - | - | - | 34.2% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $79,568 | - | - | - | 19.9% | |
| Other (as described) | DUES | $31,525 | - | - | - | 7.9% |
| Other employee benefits | $29,278 | - | - | - | 7.3% | |
| Occupancy | $20,911 | - | - | - | 5.2% | |
| All other expenses | $17,867 | - | - | - | 4.5% | |
| Payroll taxes | $15,590 | - | - | - | 3.9% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $15,216 | - | - | - | 3.8% | |
| Other (as described) | PROPERTY TAX | $13,208 | - | - | - | 3.3% |
| Other (as described) | FUNCTIONS | $9,262 | - | - | - | 2.3% |
| Office expenses | $6,711 | - | - | - | 1.7% | |
| Other (as described) | EQUIPMENT MAINTENANCE | $5,902 | - | - | - | 1.5% |
| Pension plan contributions | $5,257 | - | - | - | 1.3% | |
| Insurance | $4,125 | - | - | - | 1.0% | |
| Fees: accounting | $3,720 | - | - | - | 0.9% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $2,977 | - | - | - | 0.7% | |
| Information technology | $2,088 | - | - | - | 0.5% | |
| Travel | $394 | - | - | - | 0.1% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $17,848 | $9,040 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $400,665 | 100% |
2015 · Form 990 · $383,552 spent · pay $263,083 · grants $0 · events $12,609
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $135,497 | - | - | - | 35.3% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $77,865 | - | - | - | 20.3% | |
| Other employee benefits | $29,061 | - | - | - | 7.6% | |
| Other (as described) | DUES | $26,675 | - | - | - | 7.0% |
| Occupancy | $22,025 | - | - | - | 5.7% | |
| Payroll taxes | $15,480 | - | - | - | 4.0% | |
| Other (as described) | PROPERTY TAX | $14,136 | - | - | - | 3.7% |
| Other (as described) | FUNCTIONS | $12,999 | - | - | - | 3.4% |
| Depreciation and depletion | $12,204 | - | - | - | 3.2% | |
| Office expenses | $9,147 | - | - | - | 2.4% | |
| Other (as described) | EQUIPMENT MAINTENANCE | $5,767 | - | - | - | 1.5% |
| Pension plan contributions | $5,180 | - | - | - | 1.4% | |
| All other expenses | $4,331 | - | - | - | 1.1% | |
| Insurance | $4,076 | - | - | - | 1.1% | |
| Advertising and promotion | $3,529 | - | - | - | 0.9% | |
| Fees: accounting | $3,400 | - | - | - | 0.9% | |
| Information technology | $1,344 | - | - | - | 0.4% | |
| Travel | $836 | - | - | - | 0.2% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $21,460 | $12,609 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $383,552 | 100% |
2014 · Form 990 · $379,518 spent · pay $248,733 · grants $0 · events $10,655
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $134,325 | - | - | - | 35.4% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $64,362 | - | - | - | 17.0% | |
| Occupancy | $36,248 | - | - | - | 9.6% | |
| Other (as described) | DUES | $31,040 | - | - | - | 8.2% |
| Other employee benefits | $30,243 | - | - | - | 8.0% | |
| Payroll taxes | $14,562 | - | - | - | 3.8% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $13,115 | - | - | - | 3.5% | |
| Office expenses | $12,726 | - | - | - | 3.4% | |
| Other (as described) | FUNCTIONS EXPENSE | $12,520 | - | - | - | 3.3% |
| All other expenses | $6,399 | - | - | - | 1.7% | |
| Other (as described) | EQUIPMENT MAINTENANCE | $5,706 | - | - | - | 1.5% |
| Pension plan contributions | $5,241 | - | - | - | 1.4% | |
| Insurance | $4,798 | - | - | - | 1.3% | |
| Other (as described) | MISCELLANEOUS | $3,742 | - | - | - | 1.0% |
| Fees: accounting | $3,150 | - | - | - | 0.8% | |
| Information technology | $1,069 | - | - | - | 0.3% | |
| Travel | $272 | - | - | - | 0.1% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $17,660 | $10,655 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $379,518 | 100% |
2013 · Form 990 · $339,812 spent · pay $232,360 · grants $0 · events $10,459
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $123,650 | - | - | - | 36.4% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $61,242 | - | - | - | 18.0% | |
| Occupancy | $33,284 | - | - | - | 9.8% | |
| Other employee benefits | $28,191 | - | - | - | 8.3% | |
| Office expenses | $26,576 | - | - | - | 7.8% | |
| Other (as described) | FUNCTIONS EXPENSE | $17,368 | - | - | - | 5.1% |
| Payroll taxes | $14,482 | - | - | - | 4.3% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $12,198 | - | - | - | 3.6% | |
| Other (as described) | DONATIONS | $5,300 | - | - | - | 1.6% |
| Pension plan contributions | $4,795 | - | - | - | 1.4% | |
| Insurance | $4,609 | - | - | - | 1.4% | |
| Fees: accounting | $3,000 | - | - | - | 0.9% | |
| Other (as described) | DIRECTORY | $2,400 | - | - | - | 0.7% |
| Other (as described) | NH BUSINESS ENTERPRISE | $1,152 | - | - | - | 0.3% |
| Information technology | $824 | - | - | - | 0.2% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $496 | - | - | - | 0.1% | |
| Travel | $245 | - | - | - | 0.1% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income $18,050 | $9,963 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $339,812 | 100% |
2012 · Form 990 · $345,182 spent · pay $237,567 · grants $0 · events $7,450
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other salaries and wages | $183,654 | $152,433 | $27,548 | $3,673 | 53.2% | |
| Other employee benefits | $33,247 | $27,595 | $4,987 | $665 | 9.6% | |
| Occupancy | $31,156 | $25,858 | $4,674 | $624 | 9.0% | |
| Office expenses | $26,013 | $21,591 | $3,901 | $521 | 7.5% | |
| Payroll taxes | $15,999 | $13,295 | $2,407 | $297 | 4.6% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $12,619 | $10,474 | $1,893 | $252 | 3.7% | |
| Other (as described) | FUNCTIONS EXPENSE | $11,076 | $11,076 | - | - | 3.2% |
| Travel | $9,362 | $7,770 | $1,405 | $187 | 2.7% | |
| Insurance | $5,860 | $4,864 | $879 | $117 | 1.7% | |
| Pension plan contributions | $4,667 | $3,874 | $793 | - | 1.4% | |
| Fees: accounting | $3,000 | - | $3,000 | - | 0.9% | |
| Other (as described) | DONATIONS | $2,500 | $2,075 | $375 | $50 | 0.7% |
| Other (as described) | DIRECTORY | $2,396 | $2,396 | - | - | 0.7% |
| Other (as described) | NH BUSINESS ENTERPRISE | $1,412 | $1,158 | $205 | $49 | 0.4% |
| Information technology | $1,251 | $1,038 | $188 | $25 | 0.4% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $970 | $970 | - | - | 0.3% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income - | $6,480 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $345,182 | 100% |
2011 · Form 990 · $395,486 spent · pay $272,303 · grants $0 · events $21,801
| Line | As described | Total | Program | Management | Fundraising | Share |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pay: officers, directors, trustees, key employees | $121,370 | $100,736 | $18,269 | $2,365 | 30.7% | |
| Other salaries and wages | $110,632 | $91,825 | $16,594 | $2,213 | 28.0% | |
| Office expenses | $34,461 | $29,007 | $4,813 | $641 | 8.7% | |
| Occupancy | $32,887 | $27,296 | $4,932 | $659 | 8.3% | |
| Other employee benefits | $19,219 | $15,953 | $2,882 | $384 | 4.9% | |
| Payroll taxes | $18,606 | $15,443 | $2,791 | $372 | 4.7% | |
| Conferences, conventions and meetings | $16,147 | $16,147 | - | - | 4.1% | |
| Depreciation and depletion | $15,040 | $12,483 | $2,256 | $301 | 3.8% | |
| Travel | $10,133 | $8,411 | $1,520 | $202 | 2.6% | |
| Insurance | $6,325 | $5,250 | $948 | $127 | 1.6% | |
| Fees: accounting | $3,000 | - | $3,000 | - | 0.8% | |
| Other (as described) | Donations | $2,650 | $2,200 | $398 | $52 | 0.7% |
| Pension plan contributions | $2,476 | $2,055 | $421 | - | 0.6% | |
| Other (as described) | State taxes | $1,663 | $1,380 | $250 | $33 | 0.4% |
| Information technology | $877 | $727 | $132 | $18 | 0.2% | |
| Fundraising events Event | direct expenses; gross income - | $5,654 | reported apart | |||
| Total | $395,486 | 100% |
Comments