FH ENTERPRISE SERVICES HOLDINGS INC: Form 990, tax year 2024

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
FH ENTERPRISE SERVICES HOLDINGS INC (EIN 20-2636686)
Tax period
2024-07-01 to 2025-06-30
Filed
2026-05-12
IRS object ID
202621329349307152
Schema version
2024v5.1
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return2026-05-12T16:03:54+00:00ReturnTs
Tax Period End2025-06-30TaxPeriodEndDt

Preparer Firm PreparerFirmGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Preparer Firm EIN135565207PreparerFirmEIN

Preparer Firm Name PreparerFirmName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1KPMG LLPBusinessNameLine1Txt

Preparer US Address PreparerUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1191 West Nationwide Blvd Suite 500AddressLine1Txt
CityColumbusCityNm
State AbbreviationOHStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP432152568ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return Type990ReturnTypeCd
Tax Period Begin2024-07-01TaxPeriodBeginDt

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN202636686EIN

Business Name BusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1FH Enterprise Services Holdings IncBusinessNameLine1Txt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name ControlFHENBusinessNameControlTxt
Phone4148053000PhoneNum

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line19200 W WISCONSIN AVEAddressLine1Txt
CityMILWAUKEECityNm
State AbbreviationWIStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP53226ZIPCd

Business Officer BusinessOfficerGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
PersonMATT PARTRIDGEPersonNm
Person TitleSVP - FinancePersonTitleTxt
Signature2026-05-12SignatureDt
Discuss With Paid PreparerYes (true)DiscussWithPaidPreparerInd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
IRS Responsible Prty Info CurrYes (true)IRSResponsiblePrtyInfoCurrInd

Preparer Person PreparerPersonGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Preparer PersonRiley KobrickPreparerPersonNm
PTINP02401884PTIN
Phone6142492300PhoneNum
Preparation2026-05-08PreparationDt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax2024TaxYr
Build TS2025-03-06 01:10:19ZBuildTS

Form 990 IRS990

Principal Ofcr Business Name PrincipalOfcrBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1IMRAN ANDRABIBusinessNameLine1Txt

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line19200 W WISCONSIN AVEAddressLine1Txt
CityMILWAUKEECityNm
State AbbreviationWIStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP53226ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Gross Receipts$11,138,918GrossReceiptsAmt
Group Return For AffiliatesfalseGroupReturnForAffiliatesInd
Organization501c3Yes (X)Organization501c3Ind
Website AddressN/AWebsiteAddressTxt
Type Of Organization CorpYes (X)TypeOfOrganizationCorpInd
Formation2005FormationYr
Legal Domicile StateWILegalDomicileStateCd
Activity Or MissionTO ADVANCE THE HEALTH OF OUR COMMUNITIES THROUGH EXCELLENCE AND DISCOVERY, INSPIRING EACH PERSON TO LIVE THEIR UNIQUE, BEST LIFE.ActivityOrMissionDesc
Voting Members Governing Body3VotingMembersGoverningBodyCnt
Voting Members Independent0VotingMembersIndependentCnt
Total Employee0TotalEmployeeCnt
Total Volunteers0TotalVolunteersCnt
Total Gross UBI-$74,584TotalGrossUBIAmt
Net Unrelated Bus Txbl Incm$0NetUnrelatedBusTxblIncmAmt
PY Contributions Grants$0PYContributionsGrantsAmt
CY Contributions Grants$0CYContributionsGrantsAmt
PY Program Service Revenue$19,866,684PYProgramServiceRevenueAmt
CY Program Service Revenue$11,138,918CYProgramServiceRevenueAmt
PY Investment Income$0PYInvestmentIncomeAmt
CY Investment Income$0CYInvestmentIncomeAmt
PY Other Revenue$0PYOtherRevenueAmt
CY Other Revenue$0CYOtherRevenueAmt
PY Total Revenue$19,866,684PYTotalRevenueAmt
CY Total Revenue$11,138,918CYTotalRevenueAmt
PY Grants And Similar Paid$794PYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt
CY Grants And Similar Paid$912CYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt
CY Benefits Paid To Members$0CYBenefitsPaidToMembersAmt
PY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid$0PYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt
CY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid$0CYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt
PY Total Prof Fndrsng Expns$0PYTotalProfFndrsngExpnsAmt
CY Total Prof Fndrsng Expns$0CYTotalProfFndrsngExpnsAmt
CY Total Fundraising Expense$0CYTotalFundraisingExpenseAmt
PY Other Expenses$779PYOtherExpensesAmt
CY Other Expenses$737CYOtherExpensesAmt
PY Total Expenses$1,573PYTotalExpensesAmt
CY Total Expenses$1,649CYTotalExpensesAmt
PY Revenues Less Expenses$19,865,111PYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt
CY Revenues Less Expenses$11,137,269CYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt
Total Assets BOY$31,965,912TotalAssetsBOYAmt
Total Assets EOY$43,097,797TotalAssetsEOYAmt
Total Liabilities BOY$989,547TotalLiabilitiesBOYAmt
Total Liabilities EOY$989,547TotalLiabilitiesEOYAmt
Net Assets Or Fund Balances BOY$30,976,365NetAssetsOrFundBalancesBOYAmt
Net Assets Or Fund Balances EOY$42,108,250NetAssetsOrFundBalancesEOYAmt
MissionTO ADVANCE THE HEALTH OF OUR COMMUNITIES THROUGH EXCELLENCE AND DISCOVERY, INSPIRING EACH PERSON TO LIVE THEIR UNIQUE, BEST LIFE.MissionDesc
Significant New Program SrvcfalseSignificantNewProgramSrvcInd
Significant ChangefalseSignificantChangeInd
Expense$912ExpenseAmt
Grant$912GrantAmt
Revenue$11,213,502RevenueAmt
DescSUCCESSFUL MANAGEMENT OF OWNERSHIP INTERESTS IN HEALTH CARE RELATED ORGANIZATIONS, IN SUPPORT OF THE HEALTH CARE EXEMPT ACTIVITIES OF THE FROEDTERT THEDACARE HEALTH, INC. HEALTHCARE SYSTEM.Desc
Total Program Service Expenses$912TotalProgramServiceExpensesAmt
Described In Section501c3Yes (true)DescribedInSection501c3Ind
Schedule B RequiredfalseScheduleBRequiredInd
Political Campaign ActyfalsePoliticalCampaignActyInd
Lobbying ActivitiesfalseLobbyingActivitiesInd
Subject To Proxy TaxfalseSubjectToProxyTaxInd
Donor Advised FundfalseDonorAdvisedFundInd
Conservation EasementsfalseConservationEasementsInd
Collections Of ArtfalseCollectionsOfArtInd
Credit CounselingfalseCreditCounselingInd
Donor Rstr Or Quasi EndowmentsfalseDonorRstrOrQuasiEndowmentsInd
Report Land Building EquipmentfalseReportLandBuildingEquipmentInd
Report Investments Other SecfalseReportInvestmentsOtherSecInd
Report Program Related InvstYes (true)ReportProgramRelatedInvstInd
Report Other AssetsfalseReportOtherAssetsInd
Report Other LiabilitiesfalseReportOtherLiabilitiesInd
Include FIN48 FootnoteYes (true)IncludeFIN48FootnoteInd
Independent Audit Fincl StmtfalseIndependentAuditFinclStmtInd
Consolidated Audit Fincl StmtYes (true)ConsolidatedAuditFinclStmtInd
School OperatingfalseSchoolOperatingInd
Foreign OfficefalseForeignOfficeInd
Foreign ActivitiesfalseForeignActivitiesInd
More Than5000 K To OrgfalseMoreThan5000KToOrgInd
More Than5000 K To IndividualsfalseMoreThan5000KToIndividualsInd
Professional FundraisingfalseProfessionalFundraisingInd
Fundraising ActivitiesfalseFundraisingActivitiesInd
Gaming ActivitiesfalseGamingActivitiesInd
Operate HospitalfalseOperateHospitalInd
Grants To OrganizationsfalseGrantsToOrganizationsInd
Grants To IndividualsfalseGrantsToIndividualsInd
Schedule J RequiredYes (true)ScheduleJRequiredInd
Tax Exempt BondsfalseTaxExemptBondsInd
Escrow AccountfalseEscrowAccountInd
On Behalf Of IssuerfalseOnBehalfOfIssuerInd
Engaged In Excess Benefit TransfalseEngagedInExcessBenefitTransInd
PY Excess Benefit TransfalsePYExcessBenefitTransInd
Loan OutstandingfalseLoanOutstandingInd
Grant To Related PersonfalseGrantToRelatedPersonInd
Business Rln With Org MemfalseBusinessRlnWithOrgMemInd
Business Rln With Fam MemfalseBusinessRlnWithFamMemInd
Business Rln With35 Ctrl EntfalseBusinessRlnWith35CtrlEntInd
Deductible Non Cash ContrifalseDeductibleNonCashContriInd
Deductible Art ContributionfalseDeductibleArtContributionInd
Terminate OperationsfalseTerminateOperationsInd
Partial LiquidationfalsePartialLiquidationInd
Disregarded EntityfalseDisregardedEntityInd
Related EntityYes (true)RelatedEntityInd
Related Organization Ctrl EntfalseRelatedOrganizationCtrlEntInd
Transaction With Control EntfalseTransactionWithControlEntInd
Trnsfr Exmpt Non Chrtbl Rltd OrgfalseTrnsfrExmptNonChrtblRltdOrgInd
Activities Conducted PrtshpfalseActivitiesConductedPrtshpInd
Schedule O RequiredYes (true)ScheduleORequiredInd
IRP Document0IRPDocumentCnt
IRP Document W2 G0IRPDocumentW2GCnt
Employee0EmployeeCnt
Unrelated Bus Incm Over LimitYes (true)UnrelatedBusIncmOverLimitInd
Form990 T FiledYes (true)Form990TFiledInd
Foreign Financial AccountfalseForeignFinancialAccountInd
Prohibited Tax Shelter TransfalseProhibitedTaxShelterTransInd
Taxable Party NotificationfalseTaxablePartyNotificationInd
Nondeductible ContributionsfalseNondeductibleContributionsInd
Quid Pro Quo ContributionsfalseQuidProQuoContributionsInd
Form8282 Property Disposed OffalseForm8282PropertyDisposedOfInd
Rcv Fnds To Pay Prsnl Bnft CntrctfalseRcvFndsToPayPrsnlBnftCntrctInd
Pay Premiums Prsnl Bnft CntrctfalsePayPremiumsPrsnlBnftCntrctInd
Indoor Tanning ServicesfalseIndoorTanningServicesInd
Subj To Tax Rmnrtn Ex Prcht PymtfalseSubjToTaxRmnrtnExPrchtPymtInd
Subject To Excs Tax Net Invst IncfalseSubjectToExcsTaxNetInvstIncInd
Info In Schedule O Part VIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartVIInd
Governing Body Voting Members3GoverningBodyVotingMembersCnt
Independent Voting Member0IndependentVotingMemberCnt
Family Or Business RlnfalseFamilyOrBusinessRlnInd
Delegation Of Mgmt DutiesfalseDelegationOfMgmtDutiesInd
Change To Org DocumentsfalseChangeToOrgDocumentsInd
Material Diversion Or MisusefalseMaterialDiversionOrMisuseInd
Members Or StockholdersYes (true)MembersOrStockholdersInd
Election Of Board MembersYes (true)ElectionOfBoardMembersInd
Decisions Subject To ApprovaYes (true)DecisionsSubjectToApprovaInd
Minutes Of Governing BodyYes (true)MinutesOfGoverningBodyInd
Minutes Of CommitteesYes (true)MinutesOfCommitteesInd
Officer Mailing AddressfalseOfficerMailingAddressInd
Local ChaptersfalseLocalChaptersInd
Policies Reference ChaptersfalsePoliciesReferenceChaptersInd
Form990 Provided To Gvrn BodyYes (true)Form990ProvidedToGvrnBodyInd
Conflict Of Interest PolicyYes (true)ConflictOfInterestPolicyInd
Annual Disclosure Covered PrsnYes (true)AnnualDisclosureCoveredPrsnInd
Regular Monitoring EnfrcYes (true)RegularMonitoringEnfrcInd
Whistleblower PolicyYes (true)WhistleblowerPolicyInd
Document Retention PolicyYes (true)DocumentRetentionPolicyInd
Compensation Process CEOYes (true)CompensationProcessCEOInd
Compensation Process OtherYes (true)CompensationProcessOtherInd
Investment In Joint VentureYes (true)InvestmentInJointVentureInd
Written Policy Or ProcedureYes (true)WrittenPolicyOrProcedureInd
States Where Copy Of Return Is FldWIStatesWhereCopyOfReturnIsFldCd
Upon RequestYes (X)UponRequestInd

Books In Care Of Detail BooksInCareOfDetail

Business Name BusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1DAVID DIRKSMEYERBusinessNameLine1Txt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Phone4148053000PhoneNum

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1N74 W12501 LEATHERWOOD CTAddressLine1Txt
CityMENOMONEE FALLSCityNm
State AbbreviationWIStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP53051ZIPCd

Form990 Part VII Section A Form990PartVIISectionAGrp (4 entries)

TitleTitleTxtAverage Hours Per WeekAverageHoursPerWeekRtAverage Hours Per Week Rltd OrgAverageHoursPerWeekRltdOrgRtIndividual Trustee Or DirectorIndividualTrusteeOrDirectorIndOfficerOfficerIndReportable Comp From OrgReportableCompFromOrgAmtReportable Comp From Rltd OrgReportableCompFromRltdOrgAmtOther CompensationOtherCompensationAmtFormer Ofcr Director TrusteeFormerOfcrDirectorTrusteeInd
Alicia Maitland
Director & Secretary1.049.0Yes (X)Yes (X)$0$896,811$165,542
Imran Andrabi MD
Director & BOD Chair/President1.049.0Yes (X)Yes (X)$0$4,591,338$647,039
Scott Hawig
Director & Treasurer1.049.0Yes (X)Yes (X)$0$2,581,219$275,943
Catherine Jacobson
Former - Officer (President)0.050.0$0$5,240,519$39,640Yes (X)
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Reportable Comp From Org$0TotalReportableCompFromOrgAmt
Tot Reportable Comp Rltd Org$13,309,887TotReportableCompRltdOrgAmt
Total Other Compensation$1,128,164TotalOtherCompensationAmt
Indiv Rcvd Greater Than100 K0IndivRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt
Former Ofcr Employees ListedYes (true)FormerOfcrEmployeesListedInd
Total Comp Greater Than150 KYes (true)TotalCompGreaterThan150KInd
Compensation From Other SrcsfalseCompensationFromOtherSrcsInd
Cntrct Rcvd Greater Than100 K0CntrctRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt
Total Contributions$0TotalContributionsAmt

Program Service Revenue ProgramServiceRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescJOINT VENTURE REVENUEDesc
Business621500BusinessCd
Total Revenue Column$11,138,918TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$11,213,502RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
Unrelated Business Revenue-$74,584UnrelatedBusinessRevenueAmt

Total Oth Program Service Rev TotalOthProgramServiceRevGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$0TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$0RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
Unrelated Business Revenue$0UnrelatedBusinessRevenueAmt
Exclusion$0ExclusionAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Program Service Revenue$11,138,918TotalProgramServiceRevenueAmt

Rental Income Or Loss RentalIncomeOrLossGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Real$0RealAmt
Personal$0PersonalAmt

Gain Or Loss GainOrLossGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Securities$0SecuritiesAmt
Other$0OtherAmt

Miscellaneous Revenue MiscellaneousRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$0TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$0RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
Unrelated Business Revenue$0UnrelatedBusinessRevenueAmt
Exclusion$0ExclusionAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Revenue Total$0OtherRevenueTotalAmt

Total Revenue TotalRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$11,138,918TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$11,213,502RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
Unrelated Business Revenue-$74,584UnrelatedBusinessRevenueAmt
Exclusion$0ExclusionAmt

Grants To Domestic Orgs GrantsToDomesticOrgsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$912TotalAmt
Program Services$912ProgramServicesAmt

Fees For Services Other FeesForServicesOtherGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt
Program Services$0ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$0ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$0FundraisingAmt

Other Expenses OtherExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescMEALS AND ENTERTAINMENTDesc
Total$737TotalAmt
Management And General$737ManagementAndGeneralAmt

All Other Expenses AllOtherExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt
Program Services$0ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$0ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$0FundraisingAmt

Total Functional Expenses TotalFunctionalExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$1,649TotalAmt
Program Services$912ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$737ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$0FundraisingAmt

Cash Non Interest Bearing CashNonInterestBearingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$1,502,956BOYAmt
EOY$21,919,554EOYAmt

Receivables From Officers Etc ReceivablesFromOfficersEtcGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Rcvbl From Disqualified Prsn RcvblFromDisqualifiedPrsnGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Prepaid Expenses Defrd Charges PrepaidExpensesDefrdChargesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$57,453BOYAmt
EOY$57,453EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Land Bldg Equip Cost Or Other Bss$0LandBldgEquipCostOrOtherBssAmt
Land Bldg Equip Accum Deprec$0LandBldgEquipAccumDeprecAmt

Land Bldg Equip Basis Net LandBldgEquipBasisNetGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Investments Other Securities InvestmentsOtherSecuritiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt

Investments Program Related InvestmentsProgramRelatedGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$30,405,503BOYAmt
EOY$21,120,790EOYAmt

Other Assets Total OtherAssetsTotalGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Total Assets TotalAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$31,965,912BOYAmt
EOY$43,097,797EOYAmt

Accounts Payable Accr Expnss AccountsPayableAccrExpnssGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$989,547BOYAmt
EOY$989,547EOYAmt

Loans From Officers Directors LoansFromOfficersDirectorsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Other Liabilities OtherLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Total Liabilities TotalLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$989,547BOYAmt
EOY$989,547EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Org Does Not Follow FASB117Yes (X)OrgDoesNotFollowFASB117Ind

Pd In Cap Srpls Land Bldg Eqp Fund PdInCapSrplsLandBldgEqpFundGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY-$3,316,240BOYAmt
EOY-$3,316,240EOYAmt

Rtn Earn Endowment Incm Oth Fnds RtnEarnEndowmentIncmOthFndsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$34,292,605BOYAmt
EOY$45,424,490EOYAmt

Total Net Assets Fund Balance TotalNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$30,976,365BOYAmt
EOY$42,108,250EOYAmt

Tot Liab Net Assets Fund Balance TotLiabNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$31,965,912BOYAmt
EOY$43,097,797EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Info In Schedule O Part XIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartXIInd
Reconcilation Revenue Expnss$11,137,269ReconcilationRevenueExpnssAmt
Other Changes In Net Assets-$5,384OtherChangesInNetAssetsAmt
Method Of Accounting AccrualYes (X)MethodOfAccountingAccrualInd
Accountant Compile Or ReviewfalseAccountantCompileOrReviewInd
FS AuditedYes (true)FSAuditedInd
Audit CommitteeYes (true)AuditCommitteeInd
Federal Grant Audit RequiredfalseFederalGrantAuditRequiredInd

Schedule A IRS990ScheduleA

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Supporting Organization509a3Yes (X)SupportingOrganization509a3Ind
Supporting Org Type1Yes (X)SupportingOrgType1Ind
Supported Organizations3SupportedOrganizationsCnt

Supported Org Information SupportedOrgInformationGrp (3 entries)

EINEINOrganization TypeOrganizationTypeCdGoverning Document ListedGoverningDocumentListedIndSupportSupportAmtOther SupportOtherSupportAmt
FROEDTERT MEMORIAL LUTHERAN HOSPITAL
3961059703false$0$0
COMMUNITY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL OF MF
3909870253false$0$0
ST JOSEPH'S COMMUNITY HOSPITAL
3908063023false$0$0
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Supported Organizations Total3SupportedOrganizationsTotalCnt
Support Sum$0SupportSumAmt
Other Support Sum$0OtherSupportSumAmt

Form990 Sch A Supporting Org Form990SchASupportingOrgGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Listed By Name Governing DocfalseListedByNameGoverningDocInd
Suprt Org No IRS DeterminationfalseSuprtOrgNoIRSDeterminationInd
Supported Org Section C456falseSupportedOrgSectionC456Ind
Supported Org Not Organized USfalseSupportedOrgNotOrganizedUSInd
Organization Change Suprt OrgfalseOrganizationChangeSuprtOrgInd
Support Non Supported OrgfalseSupportNonSupportedOrgInd
Payment Substantial ContribtrfalsePaymentSubstantialContribtrInd
Loan Disqualified PersonfalseLoanDisqualifiedPersonInd
Controlled Disqualified PrsnfalseControlledDisqualifiedPrsnInd
Disqualified Prsn Controll IntfalseDisqualifiedPrsnControllIntInd
Disqualified Prsn Ownr IntfalseDisqualifiedPrsnOwnrIntInd
Excess Business Holdings RulesfalseExcessBusinessHoldingsRulesInd
Contribution ControllerfalseContributionControllerInd
Contribution FamilyfalseContributionFamilyInd
Contribution35 ControlledfalseContribution35ControlledInd

Form990 Sch A Type1 Suprt Org Form990SchAType1SuprtOrgGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Power Appoint Majority Dir TrstYes (true)PowerAppointMajorityDirTrstInd
Operate Benefit Non Suprt OrgfalseOperateBenefitNonSuprtOrgInd

Form990 Schedule A Part VI Form990ScheduleAPartVIGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Form And Line ReferenceSchedule A, Part IV, Section A, Line 1 Supported Orgs Listed By NameFormAndLineReferenceDesc
ExplanationFH Enterprise Services Holdings, Inc. HAS HAD A HISTORIC AND CONTINUING RELATIONSHIP WITH ITS SUPPORTED ORGANIZATIONS WHICH ARE RELATED ORGANIZATIONS THAT ARE OWNED OR CONTROLLED BY FROEDTERT THEDACARE HEALTH, INC., THE SOLE CORPORATE MEMBER OF FH Enterprise Services Holdings, Inc.ExplanationTxt

Schedule D IRS990ScheduleD

Invst Program Related Org InvstProgramRelatedOrgGrp (6 entries)

DescDescBook ValueBookValueAmtMethod ValuationMethodValuationCd
INVESTMENT IN WDL$725,127C
Investment in WRCG$2,092,695F
Investment in MCDI$7,409,167F
Investment in ACO$207,777F
Investment in Midwest Dialysis$8,434,438F
Investment in F&MCW-CIN$2,251,586F
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Book Value Program Rltd$21,120,790TotalBookValueProgramRltdAmt
Total Liability$0TotalLiabilityAmt
Footnote TextYes (X)FootnoteTextInd
Other Revenue$0OtherRevenueAmt
Revenue Not Reported$0RevenueNotReportedAmt
Revenue Subtotal$0RevenueSubtotalAmt
Other Revenues Not Included$0OtherRevenuesNotIncludedAmt
Revenue Not Reported Fincl Stmt$0RevenueNotReportedFinclStmtAmt
Total Revenue Per Form990$0TotalRevenuePerForm990Amt
Other Expenses Included$0OtherExpensesIncludedAmt
Expenses Not Reported$0ExpensesNotReportedAmt
Expenses Subtotal$0ExpensesSubtotalAmt
Other Expenses Not Included$0OtherExpensesNotIncludedAmt
Expenses Not Rpt Fincl Stmt$0ExpensesNotRptFinclStmtAmt
Total Expenses Per Form990$0TotalExpensesPerForm990Amt

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Form And Line ReferenceSchedule D, Part X, Line 2 FIN 48 (ASC 740) footnoteFormAndLineReferenceDesc
ExplanationFROEDTERT THEDACARE HEALTH, INC., THE PARENT ENTITY INTO WHICH FH ENTERPRISE SERVICES HOLDINGS, INC.'S FINANCIAL RESULTS ARE CONSOLIDATED, APPLIES ASC NO. 740, INCOME TAXES, WHICH CLARIFIES THE ACCOUNTING FOR UNCERTAINTY IN INCOME TAXES RECOGNIZED IN A COMPANY'S FINANCIAL STATEMENTS. ASC NO. 740 PRESCRIBES A MORE-LIKELY-THAN-NOT RECOGNITION THRESHOLD AND MEASUREMENT ATTRIBUTE FOR THE FINANCIAL STATEMENT RECOGNITION AND MEASUREMENT OF A TAX POSITION TAKEN OR EXPECTED TO BE TAKEN. UNDER ASC NO. 740, TAX POSITIONS ARE EVALUATED FOR RECOGNITION, DERECOGNITION AND MEASUREMENT USING CONSISTENT CRITERIA AND PROVIDE MORE INFORMATION ABOUT THE UNCERTAINTY IN INCOME TAX ASSETS AND LIABILITIES. AS OF JUNE 30, 2025 AND 2024, FH ENTERPRISE SERVICES HOLDINGS, INC. DOES NOT HAVE AN ASSET OR LIABILITY RECORDED FOR UNRECOGNIZED TAX POSITIONS.ExplanationTxt

Schedule J IRS990ScheduleJ

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Severance PaymentfalseSeverancePaymentInd
Supplemental Nonqual Rtr PlanYes (true)SupplementalNonqualRtrPlanInd
Equity Based Comp ArrngmfalseEquityBasedCompArrngmInd
Comp Based On Revenue Of Flng OrgfalseCompBasedOnRevenueOfFlngOrgInd
Comp Bsd On Rev Related OrgsfalseCompBsdOnRevRelatedOrgsInd
Comp Bsd Net Earns Flng OrgfalseCompBsdNetEarnsFlngOrgInd
Comp Bsd Net Earns Rltd OrgsfalseCompBsdNetEarnsRltdOrgsInd
Any Non Fixed PaymentsfalseAnyNonFixedPaymentsInd
Initial Contract ExceptionfalseInitialContractExceptionInd

Rltd Org Officer Trst Key Empl RltdOrgOfficerTrstKeyEmplGrp (4 entries)

TitleTitleTxtBase Compensation Filing OrgBaseCompensationFilingOrgAmtCompensation Based On Rltd OrgsCompensationBasedOnRltdOrgsAmtBonus Filing OrganizationBonusFilingOrganizationAmountBonus Related OrganizationsBonusRelatedOrganizationsAmtOther Compensation Filing OrgOtherCompensationFilingOrgAmtOther Compensation Rltd OrgsOtherCompensationRltdOrgsAmtDeferred Compensation Flng OrgDeferredCompensationFlngOrgAmtDeferred Comp Rltd OrgsDeferredCompRltdOrgsAmtNontaxable Benefits Filing OrgNontaxableBenefitsFilingOrgAmtNontaxable Benefits Rltd OrgsNontaxableBenefitsRltdOrgsAmtTotal Compensation Filing OrgTotalCompensationFilingOrgAmtTotal Compensation Rltd OrgsTotalCompensationRltdOrgsAmtComp Report Prior990 Filing OrgCompReportPrior990FilingOrgAmtComp Report Prior990 Rltd OrgsCompReportPrior990RltdOrgsAmt
Imran Andrabi MD
Director & BOD Chair/President$0$1,794,100$0$2,564,672$0$232,566$0$620,140$0$26,899$0$5,238,377$0$216,027
Scott Hawig
Director & Treasurer$0$1,055,426$0$1,273,715$0$252,078$0$237,264$0$38,679$0$2,857,162$0$226,318
Alicia Maitland
Director & Secretary$0$567,449$0$301,965$0$27,397$0$137,458$0$28,084$0$1,062,353$0$0
Catherine Jacobson
Former - Officer (President)$0$965,710$0$4,023,143$0$251,666$0$20,250$0$19,390$0$5,280,159$0$0

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (6 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
Schedule J, Part I, Line 3COMPENSATION IS PAID BY A RELATED ORGANIZATION, BUT IS REVIEWED. IN ESTABLISHING THE COMPENSATION OF MANAGEMENT, INDEPENDENT COMPENSATION CONSULTANTS ARE UTILIZED, COMPENSATION STUDIES ARE COMPLETED TO GATHER COMPARATIVE DATA, PERSONS WITH A CONFLICT OF INTEREST REGARDING THE COMPENSATION ARRANGEMENTS AT ISSUE ARE NOT INVOLVED IN THE DECISION MAKING PROCESS, AND AMOUNTS ARE REVIEWED AND APPROVED BY THE TALENT STRATEGY AND COMPENSATION COMMITTEE OF THE FROEDTERT THEDACARE HEALTH, INC. (A RELATED ORGANIZATION) BOARD OF DIRECTORS.
Schedule J, Part I, Line 4b SUPPLEMENTAL NONQUALIFIED RETIREMENT PLAN457(f) distributions: Andrabi, Imran - $216,027 Hawig, Scott - $226,318 457(f) plan participants: Andrabi, Imran Hawig, Scott Jacobson, Catherine Maitland, Alicia Non-qualified distributions: Jacobson, Catherine - $249,404 (of which $0 was reported as deferred on a prior Form 990) Non-qualified participants: Jacobson, Catherine
Schedule J, Part I, Line 7BONUS COMPENSATION IS PAID BASED UPON ATTAINMENT OF SPECIFIC GOALS RELATED TO THE ORGANIZATION'S STRATEGY, SERVICE, QUALITY, AND FINANCIAL STRENGTH. THE AMOUNT OF COMPENSATION IS CALCULATED USING SPECIFIED PERCENTAGES OF BASE SALARY FOR ACHIEVEMENT OF PARTICULAR GOAL LEVELS. HOWEVER, THE FROEDTERT THEDACARE HEALTH SYSTEM BOARD COMMITTEE WHICH ADMINISTERS THE BONUS COMPENSATION PROGRAM HAS DISCRETION OVER WHETHER TO PAY THE BONUS IN ANY GIVEN YEAR OR TO AMEND, CHANGE, OR TERMINATE THE PROGRAM AT ANY TIME.
Schedule J, Part II, Column (B)(ii)BONUS AND INCENTIVE COMPENSATION AMOUNTS INCLUDE INCENTIVE COMPENSATION PAID.
Schedule J, Part II, Column (B)(iii)OTHER REPORTABLE COMPENSATION INCLUDES 457(F) DEFERRED COMPENSATION PLAN DISTRIBUTIONS PAID TO INDIVIDUALS, AMOUNTS PAID IN LIEU OF 457(F) DEFERRED COMPENSATION PLAN CONTRIBUTIONS, AND OTHER MISCELLANEOUS COMPENSATION.
Schedule J, Part II, Column (F)ON JANUARY 1, 2024, THE FROEDTERT HEALTH SYSTEM MERGED WITH THE THEDACARE HEALTH SYSTEM. AS OF THIS DATE, FROEDTERT HEALTH, INC. WAS RENAMED TO FROEDTERT THEDACARE HEALTH, INC. ("FTCH") AND BECAME THE SOLE CORPORATE MEMBER OF THEDACARE, INC. ("TC"). IN DOING SO, FTCH BECAME THE COMMON LAW EMPLOYER WITH RESPECT TO TC EMPLOYEES. THE FOLLOWING INDIVIDUALS PARTICIPATED IN THE LEGACY TC SECTION 457(F) DEFERRED COMPENSATION PLAN ("THEDACARE PLAN"). AS SUCH, ANY DEFERRED AMOUNTS IN PRIOR TAX YEARS UNDER THE THEDACARE PLAN WERE REPORTED ON THE RESPECTIVE TC FORM 990. NOW, AS COMMON LAW EMPLOYER OF THE TC EMPLOYEES, FTCH HAS INCLUDED ANY CURRENT YEAR COMPENSATION RELATED TO THESE PREVIOUSLY DEFERRED AMOUNTS IN COLUMN (B). THEREFORE, THESE AMOUNTS ARE ALSO APPROPRIATELY REPORTED IN COLUMN (F). ANDRABI, IMRAN

Schedule O IRS990ScheduleO

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (9 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
Form 990, Part VI, Line 6 Classes of members or stockholdersFROEDTERT THEDACARE HEALTH, INC. (FTCH) is the sole corporate member of FH Enterprise Services Holdings, Inc. (f/k/a QHS 1, Inc.)
Form 990, Part VI, Line 7a Members or stockholders electing members of governing bodyFTCH AS THE SOLE CORPORATE MEMBER OF FH Enterprise Services Holdings, Inc. (f/k/a QHS 1, Inc.), APPOINTS ALL BOARD MEMBERS.
Form 990, Part VI, Line 7b Decisions requiring approval by members or stockholdersFTCH AS THE SOLE CORPORATE MEMBER OF FH ENTERPRISE SERVICES HOLDINGS, INC. (f/k/a QHS1.), HAS CERTAIN RESERVED POWERS AND AUTHORITIES WITH RESPECT TO THE OPERATIONS AND MANAGEMENT OF FH ENTERPRISE SERVICES HOLDINGS, INC.
Form 990, Part VI, Line 11b Review of form 990 by governing bodyFROEDTERT THEDACARE HEALTH, INC. (FTCH) ACCOUNTING STAFF PREPARE FORM 990 WHICH IS REVIEWED BY FTCH'S FINANCIAL LEADERS. THE 990 IS THEN REVIEWED BY KPMG, FTCH'S OUTSIDE ACCOUNTING FIRM. NEXT, THE 990 IS PROVIDED TO THE FTCH AUDIT COMMITTEE AND BOARD OF DIRECTORS. FINALLY, THE 990 IS FILED AS REQUIRED.
Form 990, Part VI, Line 12c Conflict of interest policyALL DIRECTORS, OFFICERS, KEY EMPLOYEES, AND OTHER COVERED INDIVIDUALS ARE REQUIRED TO COMPLETE AND SIGN AN ANNUAL CONFLICT OF INTEREST DISCLOSURE FORM. THESE FORMS REQUIRE INDIVIDUALS TO IDENTIFY ANY ACTUAL, POTENTIAL, OR PERCEIVED CONFLICTS. SUBMITTED DISCLOSURES ARE REVIEWED BY THE COMPLIANCE/OGC, AND BOARD GOVERNANCE COMMITTEE. THROUGHOUT THE YEAR, INDIVIDUALS ARE REQUIRED TO UPDATE DISCLOSURES WHENEVER NEW CONFLICTS ARISE. THIS IS REENFORCED IN ANNUAL COMPLIANCE EDUCATION. IN ADDITION, BOARD COMMITTEE MEETINGS AND PROCUREMENT COMMITTEE MEETINGS HAVE CONFLICT OF INTEREST DISCLOSURES AS AN AGENDA ITEM. THE ORGANIZATION ENFORCES COI POLICY THROUGH PUTTING MANAGEMENT PLANS IN PLACE TO MITIGATE A POTENTIAL CONFLICT WHEN APPROPRIATE. ALL DISCLOSURES, EVALUATIONS, AND MITIGATION ACTIONS ARE DOCUMENTED AND RETAINED BY THE COMPLIANCE DEPARTMENT.
Form 990, Part VI, Line 15a Process to establish compensation of top management officialCOMPENSATION OF TOP MANAGEMENT IS PAID BY FTCH, A RELATED ORGANIZATION, BUT A REVIEW IS PERFORMED. IN ESTABLISHING THE COMPENSATION OF THE ORGANIZATION'S TOP MANAGEMENT, INDEPENDENT COMPENSATION CONSULTANTS ARE UTILIZED, COMPENSATION STUDIES ARE COMPLETED TO GATHER COMPARATIVE DATA, PERSONS WITH A CONFLICT OF INTEREST REGARDING THE COMPENSATION ARRANGEMENTS AT ISSUE ARE NOT INVOLVED IN THE DECISION MAKING PROCESS, AND AMOUNTS ARE REVIEWED AND APPROVED BY THE TALENT STRATEGY AND COMPENSATION COMMITTEE OF THE FTCH (THE RELATED ORGANIZATION) BOARD OF DIRECTORS. IN ADDITION, THERE IS CONTEMPORANEOUS DOCUMENTATION AND RECORDKEEPING FOR DELIBERATIONS AND DECISIONS REGARDING THE COMPENSATION ARRANGEMENTS.
Form 990, Part VI, Line 15b Process to establish compensation of other employeesCOMPENSATION OF OFFICERS IS PAID BY A RELATED ORGANIZATION BUT A REVIEW IS PERFORMED. IN ESTABLISHING THE COMPENSATION OF THE ORGANIZATION'S OFFICERS, INDEPENDENT COMPENSATION CONSULTANTS ARE UTILIZED, COMPENSATION STUDIES ARE COMPLETED TO GATHER COMPARATIVE DATA, PERSONS WITH A CONFLICT OF INTEREST REGARDING THE COMPENSATION ARRANGEMENTS AT ISSUE ARE NOT INVOLVED IN THE DECISION MAKING PROCESS, AND AMOUNTS ARE REVIEWED AND APPROVED BY THE TALENT STRATEGY AND COMPENSATION COMMITTEE OF THE FTCH (THE RELATED ORGANIZATION) BOARD OF DIRECTORS. IN ADDITION, THERE IS CONTEMPORANEOUS DOCUMENTATION AND RECORDKEEPING FOR DELIBERATIONS AND DECISIONS REGARDING THE COMPENSATION ARRANGEMENTS.
Form 990, Part VI, Line 19 Required documents available to the publicGOVERNING DOCUMENTS, CONFLICT OF INTEREST POLICY AND FINANCIAL STATEMENTS ARE MADE AVAILABLE TO THE PUBLIC THROUGH THE CORPORATE OFFICE UPON REQUEST.
Form 990, Part XI, Line 9 Other changes in net assets or fund balancesTRANSFER OF INVESTMENT INTERESTS - -5384; Total - -5384;

Schedule R IRS990ScheduleR

Id Related Tax Exempt Org IdRelatedTaxExemptOrgGrp (18 entries)

Address Line1USAddress/AddressLine1TxtCityUSAddress/CityNmState AbbreviationUSAddress/StateAbbreviationCdZIPUSAddress/ZIPCdEINEINPrimary ActivitiesPrimaryActivitiesTxtLegal Domicile StateLegalDomicileStateCdExempt Code SectionExemptCodeSectionTxtPublic Charity StatusPublicCharityStatusTxtBusiness Name Line1DirectControllingEntityName/BusinessNameLine1TxtControlled OrganizationControlledOrganizationInd
FROEDTERT THEDACARE HEALTH INC
9200 W WISCONSIN AVENUEMILWAUKEEWI53226392014409MNGMT SVCSWI501(c)(3)Type III-FINAfalse
FROEDTERT MEMORIAL LUTHERAN HOSPITAL
9200 W WISCONSIN AVENUEMILWAUKEEWI53226396105970HOSPITALWI501(c)(3)3FTCH INCfalse
FROEDTERT HOSPITAL FOUNDATION INC
9200 W WISCONSIN AVENUEMILWAUKEEWI53226391431192HEALTH & WLFRWI501(c)(3)7FMLH INCfalse
FROEDTERT MENOMONOEE FALLS HOSPITAL FOUNDATION INC
W180 N8085 TOWN HALL ROADMENOMONEE FALLSWI53051391635057HEALTH & WLFRWI501(c)(3)10CMH INCfalse
ST JOSEPH'S COMMUNITY HOSPITAL INC
3200 PLEASANT VALLEY ROADWEST BENDWI53095390806302HOSPITALWI501(c)(3)3FTCH INCfalse
FREOEDTERT WEST BEND HOSPITAL FOUNDATION INC
3200 PLEASANT VALLEY ROADWEST BENDWI53095392034296HEALTH & WLFRWI501(c)(3)7SJH INCfalse
COMMUNITY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL OF MF
W180 N8085 TOWN HALL ROADMENOMONEE FALLSWI53051390987025HOSPITALWI501(c)(3)3FTCH INCfalse
COMMUNITY OUTPATIENT HEALTH SERVICES
W180 N8085 TOWN HALL ROADMENOMONEE FALLSWI53051391743056HLTHCARE SVCSWI501(c)(3)3CMH INCfalse
HOLY FAMILY MEMORIAL INC
2300 WESTERN AVENUEMANITOWOCWI542211450390806395HOSPITALWI501(c)(3)3FTCH INCfalse
THEDACARE REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER - NEENAH INC
PO BOX 8025APPLETONWI549128025390830664HOSPITALWI501(c)(3)3THEDACARE INCfalse
THEDACARE MEDICAL CENTER - NEW LONDON INC
PO BOX 8025APPLETONWI549128025390869788HOSPITALWI501(c)(3)3THEDACARE INCfalse
THEDACARE MEDICAL CENTER - WAUPACA INC
PO BOX 8025APPLETONWI549128025390871113HOSPITALWI501(c)(3)3THEDACARE INCfalse
THEDACARE REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER - APPLETON INC
PO BOX 8025APPLETONWI549128025390824015HOSPITALWI501(c)(3)3THEDACARE INCfalse
THEDACARE MEDICAL CENTER - SHAWANO INC
PO BOX 8025APPLETONWI549128025390807068HOSPITALWI501(c)(3)3THEDACARE INCfalse
THEDACARE MEDICAL CENTER - BERLIN INC
PO BOX 8025APPLETONWI549128025390806359HOSPITALWI501(c)(3)3THEDACARE INCfalse
THEDACARE MEDICAL CENTER - WILD ROSE INC
PO BOX 8025APPLETONWI549128025396089134HOSPITALWI501(c)(3)3THEDACARE INCfalse
THEDACARE FAMILY OF FOUNDATIONS INC
PO BOX 8025APPLETONWI549128025464112255FOUNDATIONWI501(c)(3)7THEDACARE INCfalse
THEDACARE INC
PO BOX 8025APPLETONWI549128025391509362HEALTHCAREWI501(c)(3)10FTCH INCfalse

Id Related Org Txbl Partnership IdRelatedOrgTxblPartnershipGrp (13 entries)

Address Line1USAddress/AddressLine1TxtCityUSAddress/CityNmState AbbreviationUSAddress/StateAbbreviationCdZIPUSAddress/ZIPCdEINEINPrimary ActivitiesPrimaryActivitiesTxtLegal Domicile StateLegalDomicileStateCdBusiness Name Line1DirectControllingEntityName/BusinessNameLine1TxtPredominant Income TypePredominantIncomeTypeTxtDisproportionate AllocationsDisproportionateAllocationsIndGeneral Or Managing PartnerGeneralOrManagingPartnerIndShare Of Total IncomeShareOfTotalIncomeAmtShare Of EOY AssetsShareOfEOYAssetsAmt
D1 SPORTS TRAINING OF MILWAUKEE LLC
9200 W WISCONSIN AVENUEMILWAUKEEWI53226473322294SPORTS THERAPYWINAN/Afalsefalse
FMLH MCW REAL ESTATE VENTURES LLC
9200 W WISCONSIN AVENUEMILWUAKEEWI53226260629591REAL ESTATEWINAN/Afalsefalse
WISCONSIN DIAGNOSTIC LABORATORIES LLC
9200 W WISCONSIN AVENUEMILWAUKEEWI53226391896819LAB SERVICESWIFTCHRelatedfalsefalse$294,146$143,174
FROEDERT & MEDICAL COLLEGE OF WI ACO LLC
8710 WATERTOWN PLANK RDMILWAUKEEWI53226833159534HLTHCARE SVCSWIFHESHRelatedfalseYes (true)-$58,034$172,263
DREXEL TOWN SQUARE SURGERY CENTER LLC
7901 S 6TH STREET 2ND FLOOROAK CREEKWI53154814904300SURGERY CENTERWINAN/Afalsefalse
THP-FROEDTERT HEALTH VENTURE LLC
1415 LOUISANA FL 27THHOUSTONTX77002823559342HLTHCARE SVCSTXNAN/Afalsefalse
F&MCW NETWORK LLC
9200 W WISCONSIN AVENUEMILWAUKEEWI53226814382585HLTHCARE SVCSWIFHESHRelatedfalseYes (true)$0-$1,366,721
MENOMONEE FALLS AMBULATORY SURGERY CTR
W180 N8045 TOWN HALL RDMENOMONEE FALLSWI53051391745697HLTHCARE SVCSWINAN/Afalsefalse
FROEDTERT SURGERY CENTER LLC
9200 W WISCONSIN AVENUEMILWAUKEEWI53226201499345SURGERY CENTERWINAN/Afalsefalse
WEST BEND SURGERY CENTER LLC
3212 PLEASANT VALLEY RDWEST BENDWI53095391954169SURGICAL SVCWINAN/Afalsefalse
NATIONAL LABORATORY NETWORK LLC
9200 W WISCONSIN AVEMILWAUKEEWI53226883305667LABORATORY SVCWINAN/Afalsefalse
N APPLETON AMBULATORY CARE CENTER BUILDING COMPANY LLC
122 E CAPITOL DRAPPLETONWI54911262497187RENTALWINAN/Afalsefalse
ENCIRCLE REALCO LLC
65 HIDDEN RAVINES DRIVE SUITE 100POWELLOH43065853472736PROPERTY HOLDINGOHNAN/Afalsefalse

Id Related Org Txbl Corp Tr IdRelatedOrgTxblCorpTrGrp (5 entries)

Address Line1ForeignAddress/AddressLine1TxtProvince Or StateForeignAddress/ProvinceOrStateNmCountryForeignAddress/CountryCdForeign PostalForeignAddress/ForeignPostalCdEINEINPrimary ActivitiesPrimaryActivitiesTxtLegal Domicile Foreign CountryLegalDomicileForeignCountryCdBusiness Name Line1DirectControllingEntityName/BusinessNameLine1TxtEntity TypeEntityTypeTxtControlled OrganizationControlledOrganizationIndAddress Line1USAddress/AddressLine1TxtCityUSAddress/CityNmState AbbreviationUSAddress/StateAbbreviationCdZIPUSAddress/ZIPCdLegal Domicile StateLegalDomicileStateCd
HART'S MILLS INSURANCE COMPANY
62 FORUM LANE 3RD FL CAMANA BAYGRAND CAYMANCJKY11203981311808SELF-INSURANCECJNAC Corporationfalse
NETWORK HEALTH INSURANCE CORPORATION
392020474HEALTH INSURANCENAC Corporationfalse1570 MIDWAY PLACEMENASHAWI54952WI
NETWORK HEALTH PLAN
391422058HEALTH INSURANCENAC Corporationfalse1570 MIDWAY PLACEMENASHAWI54952WI
FH INVESTMENT HOLDINGS INC
991422017HEALTH SERVICESNAC Corporationfalse9200 W WISCONSIN AVEMILWAUKEEWI53226WI
NETWORK HEALTH INC
462966177HEALTH INSURANCENAC Corporationfalse1570 MIDWAY PLACEMENASHAWI54952WI
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Receipt Of Int Annts Rnts RyltsfalseReceiptOfIntAnntsRntsRyltsInd
Gift Grnt Or Cap Contri To Oth OrgfalseGiftGrntOrCapContriToOthOrgInd
Gift Grnt Cap Contri From Oth OrgfalseGiftGrntCapContriFromOthOrgInd
Loans Or Guarantees To Other OrgfalseLoansOrGuaranteesToOtherOrgInd
Loans Or Guarantees From Oth OrgfalseLoansOrGuaranteesFromOthOrgInd
Div Related OrganizationfalseDivRelatedOrganizationInd
Asset Sale To Other OrgfalseAssetSaleToOtherOrgInd
Asset Purchase From Other OrgfalseAssetPurchaseFromOtherOrgInd
Asset ExchangefalseAssetExchangeInd
Rental Of Facilities To Oth OrgfalseRentalOfFacilitiesToOthOrgInd
Rental Of Fclts From Oth OrgfalseRentalOfFcltsFromOthOrgInd
Perform Of Services For Oth OrgfalsePerformOfServicesForOthOrgInd
Perform Of Services By Other OrgfalsePerformOfServicesByOtherOrgInd
Sharing Of FacilitiesfalseSharingOfFacilitiesInd
Paid Employees SharingfalsePaidEmployeesSharingInd
Reimbursement Paid To Other OrgfalseReimbursementPaidToOtherOrgInd
Reimbursement Paid By Other OrgfalseReimbursementPaidByOtherOrgInd
Transfer To Other OrgfalseTransferToOtherOrgInd
Transfer From Other OrgfalseTransferFromOtherOrgInd

Comments

Anonymous: no account or email. Up to 2,000 characters, at most one link. Comments are checked automatically; some wait for review.