FURP.ORG / PUBLIC DATA EXPLORER

OVERLEIGH FOUNDATION INC: Form 990PF, tax year 2010

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
OVERLEIGH FOUNDATION INC (EIN 20-1974962)
Tax period
2010-01-01 to 2010-12-31
Filed
2011-06-01
IRS object ID
201111529349100001
Schema version
2010v3.2
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Timestamp2011-06-01T10:53:46-05:00Timestamp
Tax Period End Date2010-12-31TaxPeriodEndDate

Preparer Firm PreparerFirm

Preparer Firm Business Name PreparerFirmBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1DAVID G MILLER & ASSOCIATES LLCBusinessNameLine1

Preparer Firm US Address PreparerFirmUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1127 MAIN STREET SUITE AAddressLine1
CityCHATHAMCity
StateNJState
ZIP Code07928ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return Type990PFReturnType
Tax Period Begin Date2010-01-01TaxPeriodBeginDate

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN201974962EIN

Name Name

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1THE OVERLEIGH FOUNDATION INC CO MARIA SAPOLBusinessNameLine1
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Name ControlOVERNameControl
Phone9732902328Phone

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1PO BOX 1975AddressLine1
CityMORRISTOWNCity
StateNJState
ZIP Code07962ZIPCode

Officer Officer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameJEFFREY R WALSHName
TitlePRESIDENTTitle
Phone9732902328Phone
Date Signed2011-06-01DateSigned
Authorize Third Party1AuthorizeThirdParty

Preparer Preparer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameELLEN ELISE PEIFERName
Phone9735079783Phone
Date Prepared2011-05-19DatePrepared
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax Year2010TaxYear
Build TS2016-02-24 21:20:13ZBuildTS

Form 990-PF IRS990PF

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exempt PFXExemptPF
FMV Assets EOY262741FMVAssetsEOY
Method Of Accounting CashXMethodOfAccountingCash

Analysis Of Revenue And Expenses AnalysisOfRevenueAndExpenses

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Contri Received Rev And Expnss25000ContriReceivedRevAndExpnss
Dividends Rev And Expnss4372DividendsRevAndExpnss
Dividends Net Invst Incm4372DividendsNetInvstIncm
Net Gain Sale Assets Rev And Expnss1529NetGainSaleAssetsRevAndExpnss
Gross Sales Price9982GrossSalesPrice
Capital Gain Net Incm Net Invst Incm1529CapitalGainNetIncmNetInvstIncm
Total Revenue And Expenses30901TotalRevenueAndExpenses
Total Net Investment Income5901TotalNetInvestmentIncome
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Rev And Expnss5000CompOfcrDirTrstRevAndExpnss
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Net Invst Incm2500CompOfcrDirTrstNetInvstIncm
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps2500CompOfcrDirTrstDsbrsChrtblPrps
Accounting Fees Rev And Expnss1000AccountingFeesRevAndExpnss
Accounting Fees Net Invst Incm500AccountingFeesNetInvstIncm
Accounting Fees Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps500AccountingFeesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Taxes Rev And Expnss55TaxesRevAndExpnss
Taxes Net Invst Incm0TaxesNetInvstIncm
Taxes Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps55TaxesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Other Expenses Rev And Expnss150OtherExpensesRevAndExpnss
Other Expenses Net Invst Incm150OtherExpensesNetInvstIncm
Other Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0OtherExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Tot Opr Expenses Rev And Expnss6205TotOprExpensesRevAndExpnss
Tot Opr Expenses Net Invst Incm3150TotOprExpensesNetInvstIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps3055TotOprExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Contri Gifts Paid Rev And Expnss36000ContriGiftsPaidRevAndExpnss
Contri Gifts Paid Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps36000ContriGiftsPaidDsbrsChrtblPrps
Total Expenses Rev And Expnss42205TotalExpensesRevAndExpnss
Total Expenses Net Invst Incm3150TotalExpensesNetInvstIncm
Total Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps39055TotalExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses-11304ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Net Investment Income2751NetInvestmentIncome

Balance Sheets BalanceSheets

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Savings And Temp Cash Invst BOY15804SavingsAndTempCashInvstBOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOY12954SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOYFMV12954SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOYFMV
Investments Corp Stock BOY165194InvestmentsCorpStockBOY
Investments Corp Stock EOY156740InvestmentsCorpStockEOY
Investments Corp Stock EOYFMV249787InvestmentsCorpStockEOYFMV
Total Assets BOY180998TotalAssetsBOY
Total Assets EOY169694TotalAssetsEOY
Total Assets EOYFMV262741TotalAssetsEOYFMV
Total Liabilities BOY0TotalLiabilitiesBOY
Total Liabilities EOY0TotalLiabilitiesEOY
Org That Do Not Follow SFAS117XOrgThatDoNotFollowSFAS117
Capital Stock BOY0CapitalStockBOY
Capital Stock EOY0CapitalStockEOY
Paid In Or Capital Surplus BOY0PaidInOrCapitalSurplusBOY
Paid In Or Capital Surplus EOY0PaidInOrCapitalSurplusEOY
Retained Earnings BOY180998RetainedEarningsBOY
Retained Earnings EOY169694RetainedEarningsEOY
Total Net Assets BOY180998TotalNetAssetsBOY
Total Net Assets EOY169694TotalNetAssetsEOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets BOY180998TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsBOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets EOY169694TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsEOY

Changes In Net Assets Fund Balances ChangesInNetAssetsFundBalances

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Net Assets Fund Balances BOY180998TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesBOY
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses-11304ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Other Increases0OtherIncreases
Subtotal169694Subtotal
Other Decreases0OtherDecreases
Total Net Assets Fund Balances EOY169694TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesEOY

Capital Gains And Losses CapitalGainsAndLosses

Capital Gains And Losses Info CapitalGainsAndLossesInfo (6 entries)

Description Of AssetDescriptionOfAssetDate AcquiredDateAcquiredDate SoldDateSoldGross Sales PriceGrossSalesPriceCost Or Other BasisCostOrOtherBasisGain Or LossGainOrLossGains Minus Excess Or LossesGainsMinusExcessOrLosses
54 SHS AMERICAN EXPRESS2002-03-072010-02-1120101906104104
54 SHS AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL2005-10-032010-02-1119981319679679
30 SHS CITIDEL BROADCASTING2007-06-182010-02-111122-121-121
93 SHS LOWES COMPANIES2002-08-192010-02-11200219109292
25 SHS 3M CO.2003-07-092010-02-1119471631316316
63 SHS UNITED HEALTH GROUP2003-11-062010-02-1120241565459459
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Capital Gain Net Income1529CapitalGainNetIncome

Qlfy Und Sect4940e For Reduced Tax QlfyUndSect4940eForReducedTax

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Liable For4942 Tax0LiableFor4942Tax
Qualifying Distributions Year133069QualifyingDistributionsYear1
Noncharitable Assets Year1225137NoncharitableAssetsYear1
Distribution Ratio Year10.146884DistributionRatioYear1
Qualifying Distributions Year273972QualifyingDistributionsYear2
Noncharitable Assets Year2325948NoncharitableAssetsYear2
Distribution Ratio Year20.226944DistributionRatioYear2
Qualifying Distributions Year342603QualifyingDistributionsYear3
Noncharitable Assets Year3329084NoncharitableAssetsYear3
Distribution Ratio Year30.129459DistributionRatioYear3
Qualifying Distributions Year488813QualifyingDistributionsYear4
Noncharitable Assets Year4310561NoncharitableAssetsYear4
Distribution Ratio Year40.285976DistributionRatioYear4
Qualifying Distributions Year569850QualifyingDistributionsYear5
Noncharitable Assets Year5361746NoncharitableAssetsYear5
Distribution Ratio Year50.193091DistributionRatioYear5
Total Distribution Ratio0.982354TotalDistributionRatio
Average Distribution Ratio0.196471AverageDistributionRatio
Net Noncharitable Assets227368NetNoncharitableAssets
Adjusted Noncharitable Assets44671AdjustedNoncharitableAssets
One Percent Net Investment Income28OnePercentNetInvestmentIncome
Adj Nonchrtbl Assets And One44699AdjNonchrtblAssetsAndOnePct
Qualifying Distributions39055QualifyingDistributions

Excise Tax Based On Investment Incm ExciseTaxBasedOnInvestmentIncm

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Investment Income Excise Tax55InvestmentIncomeExciseTax
Tax Under Section5110TaxUnderSection511
Subtotal55Subtotal
Subtitle A Tax0SubtitleATax
Tax Based On Investment Income55TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Est Tax Payments And Overpayment161EstTaxPaymentsAndOverpayment
Total Credits And Payments161TotalCreditsAndPayments
Overpayment106Overpayment
Amount Credited To Next Year106AmountCreditedToNextYear
Amount To Be Refunded0AmountToBeRefunded

Statements Regarding Activities StatementsRegardingActivities

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Legislative Political Activities0LegislativePoliticalActivities
More Than100 Spent0MoreThan100Spent
Form1120 POL Filed0Form1120POLFiled
Sect4955 Tax On Organization0Sect4955TaxOnOrganization
Sect4955 Tax On Managers0Sect4955TaxOnManagers
Reimbursement Of Tax0ReimbursementOfTax
Activities Not Prev Reported0ActivitiesNotPrevReported
Changes To Articles Or Bylaws0ChangesToArticlesOrBylaws
Unrelated Bus Income Over10000UnrelatedBusIncomeOver1000
Termination Etc0TerminationEtc
Requirements Of Sect508e1RequirementsOfSect508e
At Least5000 In Assets1AtLeast5000InAssets
States Filed WithNJStatesFiledWith
Form990 PF Filed With AG1Form990PFFiledWithAG
Private Operating Foundation0PrivateOperatingFoundation
New Substantial Contributors0NewSubstantialContributors
Interest In Controlled Entity0InterestInControlledEntity
Applicable Insurance Contract0ApplicableInsuranceContract
Comply With Public Inspection Rqr1ComplyWithPublicInspectionRqr
Website AddressN/AWebsiteAddress
Books In Care Of Person NameMARIA SAPOLBooksInCareOfPersonName
Books In Care Of Phone Number9732902328BooksInCareOfPhoneNumber

Books In Care Of US Address BooksInCareOfUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1PO BOX 1975AddressLine1
CityMORRISTOWNCity
StateNJState
ZIP Code079621975ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Foreign Bank0ForeignBank

Statements Regarding Acty4720 StatementsRegardingActy4720

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Sale Or Exchange With Dsqfly Person0SaleOrExchangeWithDsqflyPerson
Borrow Or Lend With Dsqfly Person0BorrowOrLendWithDsqflyPerson
Furnished Goods With Dsqfly Person0FurnishedGoodsWithDsqflyPerson
Pay Compensation To Dsqfly Person0PayCompensationToDsqflyPerson
Transfer Assets To Dsqfly Person0TransferAssetsToDsqflyPerson
Payment To Government Offical0PaymentToGovernmentOffical
Uncorrected Prior Acts0UncorrectedPriorActs
Undistributed Income Prior Years0UndistributedIncomePriorYears
Business Holdings0BusinessHoldings
Jeopardy Investments0JeopardyInvestments
Uncorrected Jeopardy Investments0UncorrectedJeopardyInvestments
Influence Legislation0InfluenceLegislation
Influence Election0InfluenceElection
Grants To Individuals0GrantsToIndividuals
Grants To Organizations0GrantsToOrganizations
Noncharitable Purpose0NoncharitablePurpose
Rcv Funds To Pay Prsnl Bnft Contract0RcvFundsToPayPrsnlBnftContract
Pay Premiums Prsnl Bnft Contract0PayPremiumsPrsnlBnftContract
Prohibited Tax Shelter Transactn0ProhibitedTaxShelterTransactn

Ofcr Dir Trustees Key Employee Info OfcrDirTrusteesKeyEmployeeInfo

Ofcr Dir Trustees Or Key Employee OfcrDirTrusteesOrKeyEmployee (3 entries)

Address Line1USAddress/AddressLine1CityUSAddress/CityStateUSAddress/StateZIP CodeUSAddress/ZIPCodeTitleTitleAvg Hours Per Wk Devoted To PositionAvgHoursPerWkDevotedToPositionCompensationCompensationContri To Empl Benefit Plans EtcContriToEmplBenefitPlansEtcExpense Account Other AllowancesExpenseAccountOtherAllowances
JEFFREY R WALSH
PO BOX 781BERNARDSVILLENJ07942PRESIDENT1.00000
MARY C WALSH
PO BOX 781BERNARDSVILLENJ07942VICE PRESIDENT0.00000
MARIA K SAPOL
PO BOX 1975MORRISTOWNNJ07960SECRETARY/TREASURER2.00500000
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Comp Of Highest Paid Empl NONENONECompOfHighestPaidEmplNONE
Tot Number Of Oth Empl Paid Over50k0TotNumberOfOthEmplPaidOver50k
Comp Of Hghst Paid Cntrct NONENONECompOfHghstPaidCntrctNONE
Tot Number Of Cntrct Paid Over50k0TotNumberOfCntrctPaidOver50k

Sum Of Program Related Investments SumOfProgramRelatedInvestments

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total0Total

Minimum Investment Return MinimumInvestmentReturn

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Avg Monthly FMV Of Securities227766AvgMonthlyFMVOfSecurities
Avg Monthly Cash Balances3064AvgMonthlyCashBalances
FMV All Other Noncharitable Assets0FMVAllOtherNoncharitableAssets
Total FMV Of Unused Assets230830TotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Reduction Claimed0ReductionClaimed
Acquisition Indebtedness0AcquisitionIndebtedness
Adj Total FMV Of Unused Assets230830AdjTotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Cash Deemed Charitable3462CashDeemedCharitable
Net Noncharitable Assets227368NetNoncharitableAssets
Minimum Investment Return11368MinimumInvestmentReturn

Distributable DistributableAmount

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Minimum Investment Return11368MinimumInvestmentReturn
Tax Based On Investment Income55TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Total Tax55TotalTax
Distributable Amount Before Adj11313DistributableAmountBeforeAdj
Recoveries Qlfy Distributions0RecoveriesQlfyDistributions
Distributable Amount Before Ded11313DistributableAmountBeforeDed
Deduction Fr Distributable$0DeductionFrDistributableAmount
Distributable Amount As Adjusted11313DistributableAmountAsAdjusted

Qualifying Distributions QualifyingDistributions

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Expenses And Contributions39055ExpensesAndContributions
Program Related Investments Total0ProgramRelatedInvestmentsTotal
Qualifying Distributions39055QualifyingDistributions
One Pct Sect4940e Org Net Invst Incm0OnePctSect4940eOrgNetInvstIncm
Adj Qualifying Distributions39055AdjQualifyingDistributions

Undistributed Income UndistributedIncome

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Distributable Amount As Adjusted11313DistributableAmountAsAdjusted
Undistributed Income Prior Year0UndistributedIncomePriorYear
Total For Prior Years0TotalForPriorYears
Excess Distri Carryover Year551569ExcessDistriCarryoverYear5
Excess Distri Carryover Year473711ExcessDistriCarryoverYear4
Excess Distri Carryover Year326188ExcessDistriCarryoverYear3
Excess Distri Carryover Year257731ExcessDistriCarryoverYear2
Excess Distri Carryover Year121834ExcessDistriCarryoverYear1
Total Excess Distri Carryover231033TotalExcessDistriCarryover
Qualifying Distributions39055QualifyingDistributions
Applied To Year10AppliedToYear1
Applied To Prior Years0AppliedToPriorYears
Treated As Distri From Corpus0TreatedAsDistriFromCorpus
Applied To Current Year11313AppliedToCurrentYear
Remaining Distri From Corpus27742RemainingDistriFromCorpus
Excess Distri Cyov App CY Corpus0ExcessDistriCyovAppCYCorpus
Excess Distri Cyov Applied CY0ExcessDistriCyovAppliedCY
Total Corpus258775TotalCorpus
Prior Year Undistributed Income0PriorYearUndistributedIncome
Prior Year Deficiency Or Tax0PriorYearDeficiencyOrTax
Taxable Amount10TaxableAmount1
Taxable Amount20TaxableAmount2
Undistributed Income CY0UndistributedIncomeCY
Distri From Corpus170b1 E Or4942g30DistriFromCorpus170b1EOr4942g3
Excess Distri Cyov From Year551569ExcessDistriCyovFromYear5
Excess Distri Cyov To Next Year207206ExcessDistriCyovToNextYear
Excess From Year473711ExcessFromYear4
Excess From Year326188ExcessFromYear3
Excess From Year257731ExcessFromYear2
Excess From Year121834ExcessFromYear1
Excess From Current Year27742ExcessFromCurrentYear

Supplementary Information SupplementaryInformation

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Contributing ManagerJEFFREY R WALSHContributingManager
Only Contributes To PreselectedXOnlyContributesToPreselected

Grant Or Contri Paid During Year GrantOrContriPaidDuringYear (4 entries)

Address Line1RecipientUSAddress/AddressLine1CityRecipientUSAddress/CityStateRecipientUSAddress/StateZIP CodeRecipientUSAddress/ZIPCodeRecipient RelationshipRecipientRelationshipRecipient Foundation StatusRecipientFoundationStatusPurpose Of Grant Or ContributionPurposeOfGrantOrContributionAmountAmount
DELBARTON SCHOOL
230 MENDHAM ROADMORRISTOWNNJ07960NONEEXEMPTGENERAL SUPPORT$20,000
SETON HALL PREPARATORY
120 NORTHFIELD AVENUEWEST ORGANGENJ07052NONEEXEMPTGENERAL SUPPORT$5,000
VILLANOVA UNIVERSITY
800 E LANCASTER AVENUEVILLANOVAPA19085NONEEXEMPTGENERAL SUPPORT$10,000
GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY
37TH O STREETS NWWASHINGTONDC20057NONEEXEMPTGENERAL SUPPORT$1,000
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tot Grant Or Contri Paid During Year36000TotGrantOrContriPaidDuringYear
Tot Grant Or Contri Approved Future0TotGrantOrContriApprovedFuture

Analysis Income Producing Acty AnalysisIncomeProducingActy

Dividends And Int From Sec Part VII DividendsAndIntFromSecPartVII

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code14ExclusionCode
Exclusion$4,372ExclusionAmount

Gain Sales Assets Oth Than Invntry GainSalesAssetsOthThanInvntry

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code18ExclusionCode
Exclusion$1,529ExclusionAmount

Subtotals Part XVIA SubtotalsPartXVIA

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Unrelated Business Income$0UnrelatedBusinessIncomeAmount
Exclusion$5,901ExclusionAmount
Related Or Exempt Function Income0RelatedOrExemptFunctionIncome
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Part XVIA5901TotalPartXVIA

Trnsfr Tr Rln With Noncharitable EO TrnsfrTrRlnWithNoncharitableEO

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Trnsfr Of Cash To Noncharitable EO0TrnsfrOfCashToNoncharitableEO
Trnsfr Oth Assets Noncharitable EO0TrnsfrOthAssetsNoncharitableEO
Sales Or Exchanges Of Assets0SalesOrExchangesOfAssets
Purchase Assets Noncharitable EO0PurchaseAssetsNoncharitableEO
Rental Of Facilities Etc0RentalOfFacilitiesEtc
Reimbursement Arrangements0ReimbursementArrangements
Loans Or Loan Guarantees0LoansOrLoanGuarantees
Performance Of Services Etc0PerformanceOfServicesEtc
Sharing Of Facilities Etc0SharingOfFacilitiesEtc
Relationships Noncharitable E Os0RelationshipsNoncharitableEOs

Schedule B IRS990ScheduleB

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Organization501c3 Exempt PFXOrganization501c3ExemptPF
General RuleXGeneralRule

Contributor Info ContributorInfo

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Contributor Number1ContributorNumber
Contributor Name IndividualJEFFREY WALSHContributorNameIndividual

Contributor Address US ContributorAddressUS

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1PO BOX 781AddressLine1
CityBERNARDSVILLECity
StateNJState
ZIP Code07942ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Aggregate Contributions25000AggregateContributions
Person Contribution TypeXPersonContributionType

Accounting Fees Schedule AccountingFeesSchedule

Accounting Fees AccountingFees

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryTAX PREPARATONCategory
Amount$1,000Amount
Net Investment Income500NetInvestmentIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps500DisbursementsCharitablePrps

Investments Corp Stock Schedule InvestmentsCorpStockSchedule

Investments Corp Stock InvestmentsCorpStock (17 entries)

Name Of StockNameOfStockEOY Book ValueEOYBookValueEOYFMVEOYFMV
346 SHS AMERICAN EXPRESS1221214850
26 SHS AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL6351496
600 SHS DANAHER CORP1036428302
400 SHS WALT DISNEY CO868515004
390 SHS ECOLAB INC1127919664
405 SHS EXXON MOBIL CORP1642129614
100 SHS GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP915016816
135 SHS CITIGROUP5473639
300 SHS INTEL CORP51796309
200 SHS JOHNSON & JOHNSON737512370
307 SHS LOWES CO, INC.63047700
300 SHS PROCTOR & GAMBLE1444819299
300 SHS PRAXAIR1126128641
175 SHS 3M CO1295715103
201 SHS UPS INC. CL B1166014589
537 SHS UNITED HEALTH GROUP1333719391
30 SHS CITADEL BROADCASTING00

Other Expenses Schedule OtherExpensesSchedule

Other Expenses OtherExpenses

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescriptionINVESTEMENT EXPENSEDescription
Revenue And Expenses Per Books150RevenueAndExpensesPerBooks
Net Investment Income150NetInvestmentIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps0DisbursementsCharitablePrps

Taxes Schedule TaxesSchedule

Taxes Taxes

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryNEW JERSEY REGISTRATION FEECategory
Amount$55Amount
Net Investment Income0NetInvestmentIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps55DisbursementsCharitablePrps