ROBERT A JOSEY FOUNDATION: Form 990PF, tax year 2010

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
ROBERT A JOSEY FOUNDATION (EIN 74-1942017)
Tax period
2010-01-01 to 2010-12-31
Filed
2011-08-08
IRS object ID
201102209349100760
Schema version
2010v3.4
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Timestamp2011-08-08T16:11:04-05:00Timestamp
Tax Period End Date2010-12-31TaxPeriodEndDate

Preparer Firm PreparerFirm

Preparer Firm Business Name PreparerFirmBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1BONNO & ASSOCIATES PLLCBusinessNameLine1

Preparer Firm US Address PreparerFirmUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line15005 RIVERWAY SUITE 220AddressLine1
CityHOUSTONCity
StateTXState
ZIP Code77056ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return Type990PFReturnType
Tax Period Begin Date2010-01-01TaxPeriodBeginDate

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN741942017EIN

Name Name

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1ROBERT A JOSEY FOUNDATIONBusinessNameLine1
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Name ControlROBENameControl
Phone7132788824Phone

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line15753 INDIAN CIRCLEAddressLine1
CityHOUSTONCity
StateTXState
ZIP Code77057ZIPCode

Officer Officer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameROBERT A JOSEY IIName
TitleTRUSTEETitle
Phone7132788824Phone
Date Signed2011-08-04DateSigned
Authorize Third Party1AuthorizeThirdParty

Preparer Preparer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameJOHN T BONNOName
Phone7139657505Phone
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax Year2010TaxYear
Build TS2016-02-24 21:20:13ZBuildTS

Form 990-PF IRS990PF

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exempt PFXExemptPF
FMV Assets EOY50385FMVAssetsEOY
Method Of Accounting CashXMethodOfAccountingCash

Analysis Of Revenue And Expenses AnalysisOfRevenueAndExpenses

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Not Required To Attach Schedule BXNotRequiredToAttachScheduleB
Dividends Rev And Expnss765DividendsRevAndExpnss
Dividends Net Invst Incm765DividendsNetInvstIncm
Net Gain Sale Assets Rev And Expnss1419NetGainSaleAssetsRevAndExpnss
Gross Sales Price29772GrossSalesPrice
Capital Gain Net Incm Net Invst Incm1419CapitalGainNetIncmNetInvstIncm
Total Revenue And Expenses2184TotalRevenueAndExpenses
Total Net Investment Income2184TotalNetInvestmentIncome
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Rev And Expnss0CompOfcrDirTrstRevAndExpnss
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Net Invst Incm0CompOfcrDirTrstNetInvstIncm
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0CompOfcrDirTrstDsbrsChrtblPrps
Accounting Fees Rev And Expnss953AccountingFeesRevAndExpnss
Accounting Fees Net Invst Incm476AccountingFeesNetInvstIncm
Accounting Fees Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps477AccountingFeesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Other Prof Fees Rev And Expnss502OtherProfFeesRevAndExpnss
Other Prof Fees Net Invst Incm502OtherProfFeesNetInvstIncm
Other Prof Fees Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0OtherProfFeesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Taxes Rev And Expnss18TaxesRevAndExpnss
Taxes Net Invst Incm18TaxesNetInvstIncm
Taxes Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0TaxesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Other Expenses Rev And Expnss203OtherExpensesRevAndExpnss
Other Expenses Net Invst Incm112OtherExpensesNetInvstIncm
Other Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps91OtherExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Tot Opr Expenses Rev And Expnss1676TotOprExpensesRevAndExpnss
Tot Opr Expenses Net Invst Incm1108TotOprExpensesNetInvstIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps568TotOprExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Contri Gifts Paid Rev And Expnss2000ContriGiftsPaidRevAndExpnss
Contri Gifts Paid Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps2000ContriGiftsPaidDsbrsChrtblPrps
Total Expenses Rev And Expnss3676TotalExpensesRevAndExpnss
Total Expenses Net Invst Incm1108TotalExpensesNetInvstIncm
Total Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps2568TotalExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses-1492ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Net Investment Income1076NetInvestmentIncome

Balance Sheets BalanceSheets

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Cash BOY34CashBOY
Cash EOY77CashEOY
Cash EOYFMV77CashEOYFMV
Savings And Temp Cash Invst BOY9786SavingsAndTempCashInvstBOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOY7177SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOYFMV7177SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOYFMV
Investments Corp Stock BOY36729InvestmentsCorpStockBOY
Investments Corp Stock EOY29862InvestmentsCorpStockEOY
Investments Corp Stock EOYFMV35278InvestmentsCorpStockEOYFMV
Investments Other BOY0InvestmentsOtherBOY
Investments Other EOY7941InvestmentsOtherEOY
Investments Other EOYFMV7853InvestmentsOtherEOYFMV
Total Assets BOY46549TotalAssetsBOY
Total Assets EOY45057TotalAssetsEOY
Total Assets EOYFMV50385TotalAssetsEOYFMV
Total Liabilities BOY0TotalLiabilitiesBOY
Total Liabilities EOY0TotalLiabilitiesEOY
Org That Do Not Follow SFAS117XOrgThatDoNotFollowSFAS117
Capital Stock BOY0CapitalStockBOY
Capital Stock EOY0CapitalStockEOY
Paid In Or Capital Surplus BOY0PaidInOrCapitalSurplusBOY
Paid In Or Capital Surplus EOY0PaidInOrCapitalSurplusEOY
Retained Earnings BOY46549RetainedEarningsBOY
Retained Earnings EOY45057RetainedEarningsEOY
Total Net Assets BOY46549TotalNetAssetsBOY
Total Net Assets EOY45057TotalNetAssetsEOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets BOY46549TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsBOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets EOY45057TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsEOY

Changes In Net Assets Fund Balances ChangesInNetAssetsFundBalances

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Net Assets Fund Balances BOY46549TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesBOY
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses-1492ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Other Increases0OtherIncreases
Subtotal45057Subtotal
Other Decreases0OtherDecreases
Total Net Assets Fund Balances EOY45057TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesEOY

Capital Gains And Losses CapitalGainsAndLosses

Capital Gains And Losses Info CapitalGainsAndLossesInfo (30 entries)

Description Of AssetDescriptionOfAssetHow AcquiredHowAcquiredDate AcquiredDateAcquiredDate SoldDateSoldGross Sales PriceGrossSalesPriceCost Or Other BasisCostOrOtherBasisGain Or LossGainOrLossGains Minus Excess Or LossesGainsMinusExcessOrLosses
ACER INCP2009-06-082010-01-22350225125125
TIFFANY & COP2009-06-262010-01-211243776467467
EMERSON ELECTRIC COP2008-10-132010-01-2110719729999
CREDIT SUISSEP2009-08-312010-01-019841012-28-28
ACER INCP2009-06-082010-01-281073685388388
RESEARCH IN MOTIONP2009-06-262010-01-279381072-134-134
CHINA RAILWAY CONSTR CORP2009-01-022010-01-28743945-202-202
BANK RAKYAT INDONESIAP2009-06-022010-03-25880679201201
DESARROLLADORA HOMEX SAP2009-09-232010-02-24680978-298-298
INDUST & COMM BANK OF CHINAP2009-06-092010-03-251076970106106
JPMORGAN CHASE & COP2009-08-212010-02-2410141092-78-78
WELLS FARGO & COP2009-10-272010-03-10161815734545
STRAUMANN HLDG AG WALDENBURGP2007-10-112010-03-25465567-102-102
BANCO SANTANDER S AP2009-06-082010-04-05826644182182
CAMERON INTL CORPP2009-07-012010-04-30918708210210
GAFISA S AP2009-09-232010-05-18330479-149-149
HONDA MOTOR COP2009-08-032010-05-04649661-12-12
ORACLE CORPP2009-08-032010-04-301022900122122
UNILEVER NV NYP2010-02-082010-05-1716461815-169-169
P T TELEKOMUNIKASIP2009-05-082010-05-106766047272
VESTAS WIND SYSTEM A/SP2008-10-162010-05-21481614-133-133
TECK RESOURCES LTD CL BP2010-03-162010-06-158751027-152-152
TENARIS S AP2009-11-032010-06-09867981-114-114
EBAY INCP2009-12-232010-07-2010171217-200-200
STATE STREET CORPP2010-01-272010-07-209701111-141-141
MEDTRONIC INCP2009-04-152010-08-2017141571143143
MERCADOLIBRE INCP2009-09-032010-09-031052479573573
JPMORGAN CHASE & COP2009-08-212010-10-189381092-154-154
CISCO SYSTEMS INCP2008-12-232010-11-1629042437467467
ORACLE CORPP2009-04-152010-12-16752467285285
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Capital Gain Net Income1419CapitalGainNetIncome

Qlfy Und Sect4940e For Reduced Tax QlfyUndSect4940eForReducedTax

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Liable For4942 Tax0LiableFor4942Tax
Qualifying Distributions Year13666QualifyingDistributionsYear1
Noncharitable Assets Year149975NoncharitableAssetsYear1
Distribution Ratio Year10.073357DistributionRatioYear1
Qualifying Distributions Year23200QualifyingDistributionsYear2
Noncharitable Assets Year258436NoncharitableAssetsYear2
Distribution Ratio Year20.054761DistributionRatioYear2
Qualifying Distributions Year32892QualifyingDistributionsYear3
Noncharitable Assets Year362704NoncharitableAssetsYear3
Distribution Ratio Year30.046121DistributionRatioYear3
Qualifying Distributions Year42411QualifyingDistributionsYear4
Noncharitable Assets Year456010NoncharitableAssetsYear4
Distribution Ratio Year40.043046DistributionRatioYear4
Qualifying Distributions Year5167QualifyingDistributionsYear5
Noncharitable Assets Year548245NoncharitableAssetsYear5
Distribution Ratio Year50.003461DistributionRatioYear5
Total Distribution Ratio0.220746TotalDistributionRatio
Average Distribution Ratio0.044149AverageDistributionRatio
Net Noncharitable Assets50005NetNoncharitableAssets
Adjusted Noncharitable Assets2208AdjustedNoncharitableAssets
One Percent Net Investment Income11OnePercentNetInvestmentIncome
Adj Nonchrtbl Assets And One2219AdjNonchrtblAssetsAndOnePct
Qualifying Distributions2568QualifyingDistributions

Excise Tax Based On Investment Incm ExciseTaxBasedOnInvestmentIncm

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Domestic Org Meeting Sect4940eXDomesticOrgMeetingSect4940e
Investment Income Excise Tax11InvestmentIncomeExciseTax
Tax Under Section5110TaxUnderSection511
Subtotal11Subtotal
Subtitle A Tax0SubtitleATax
Tax Based On Investment Income11TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Tax Paid With Extension50TaxPaidWithExtension
Total Credits And Payments50TotalCreditsAndPayments
Overpayment39Overpayment
Amount Credited To Next Year39AmountCreditedToNextYear
Amount To Be Refunded0AmountToBeRefunded

Statements Regarding Activities StatementsRegardingActivities

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Legislative Political Activities0LegislativePoliticalActivities
More Than100 Spent0MoreThan100Spent
Form1120 POL Filed0Form1120POLFiled
Sect4955 Tax On Organization0Sect4955TaxOnOrganization
Sect4955 Tax On Managers0Sect4955TaxOnManagers
Reimbursement Of Tax0ReimbursementOfTax
Activities Not Prev Reported0ActivitiesNotPrevReported
Changes To Articles Or Bylaws0ChangesToArticlesOrBylaws
Unrelated Bus Income Over10000UnrelatedBusIncomeOver1000
Termination Etc0TerminationEtc
Requirements Of Sect508e1RequirementsOfSect508e
At Least5000 In Assets1AtLeast5000InAssets
States Filed WithTXStatesFiledWith
Form990 PF Filed With AG1Form990PFFiledWithAG
Private Operating Foundation0PrivateOperatingFoundation
New Substantial Contributors0NewSubstantialContributors
Interest In Controlled Entity0InterestInControlledEntity
Applicable Insurance Contract0ApplicableInsuranceContract
Comply With Public Inspection Rqr1ComplyWithPublicInspectionRqr
Website AddressN/AWebsiteAddress
Books In Care Of Person NameROBERT A JOSEY IIBooksInCareOfPersonName
Books In Care Of Phone Number7132788824BooksInCareOfPhoneNumber

Books In Care Of US Address BooksInCareOfUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line15753 INDIAN CIRCLEAddressLine1
CityHOUSTONCity
StateTXState
ZIP Code77057ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Foreign Bank0ForeignBank

Statements Regarding Acty4720 StatementsRegardingActy4720

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Sale Or Exchange With Dsqfly Person0SaleOrExchangeWithDsqflyPerson
Borrow Or Lend With Dsqfly Person0BorrowOrLendWithDsqflyPerson
Furnished Goods With Dsqfly Person0FurnishedGoodsWithDsqflyPerson
Pay Compensation To Dsqfly Person0PayCompensationToDsqflyPerson
Transfer Assets To Dsqfly Person0TransferAssetsToDsqflyPerson
Payment To Government Offical0PaymentToGovernmentOffical
Uncorrected Prior Acts0UncorrectedPriorActs
Undistributed Income Prior Years0UndistributedIncomePriorYears
Business Holdings0BusinessHoldings
Jeopardy Investments0JeopardyInvestments
Uncorrected Jeopardy Investments0UncorrectedJeopardyInvestments
Influence Legislation0InfluenceLegislation
Influence Election0InfluenceElection
Grants To Individuals0GrantsToIndividuals
Grants To Organizations0GrantsToOrganizations
Noncharitable Purpose0NoncharitablePurpose
Rcv Funds To Pay Prsnl Bnft Contract0RcvFundsToPayPrsnlBnftContract
Pay Premiums Prsnl Bnft Contract0PayPremiumsPrsnlBnftContract
Prohibited Tax Shelter Transactn0ProhibitedTaxShelterTransactn

Ofcr Dir Trustees Key Employee Info OfcrDirTrusteesKeyEmployeeInfo

Ofcr Dir Trustees Or Key Employee OfcrDirTrusteesOrKeyEmployee (2 entries)

Address Line1USAddress/AddressLine1CityUSAddress/CityStateUSAddress/StateZIP CodeUSAddress/ZIPCodeTitleTitleAvg Hours Per Wk Devoted To PositionAvgHoursPerWkDevotedToPositionCompensationCompensationContri To Empl Benefit Plans EtcContriToEmplBenefitPlansEtcExpense Account Other AllowancesExpenseAccountOtherAllowances
ROBERT A JOSEY II
5753 INDIAN CIRCLEHOUSTONTX77057TRUSTEE0.25000
LENOIR M JOSEY II
4202 YOAKUMHOUSTONTX77006TRUSTEE0.10000
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Comp Of Highest Paid Empl NONENONECompOfHighestPaidEmplNONE
Tot Number Of Oth Empl Paid Over50k0TotNumberOfOthEmplPaidOver50k
Comp Of Hghst Paid Cntrct NONENONECompOfHghstPaidCntrctNONE
Tot Number Of Cntrct Paid Over50k0TotNumberOfCntrctPaidOver50k

Sum Of Program Related Investments SumOfProgramRelatedInvestments

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total0Total

Minimum Investment Return MinimumInvestmentReturn

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Avg Monthly FMV Of Securities37839AvgMonthlyFMVOfSecurities
Avg Monthly Cash Balances12927AvgMonthlyCashBalances
FMV All Other Noncharitable Assets0FMVAllOtherNoncharitableAssets
Total FMV Of Unused Assets50766TotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Reduction Claimed0ReductionClaimed
Acquisition Indebtedness0AcquisitionIndebtedness
Adj Total FMV Of Unused Assets50766AdjTotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Cash Deemed Charitable761CashDeemedCharitable
Net Noncharitable Assets50005NetNoncharitableAssets
Minimum Investment Return2500MinimumInvestmentReturn

Distributable DistributableAmount

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Minimum Investment Return2500MinimumInvestmentReturn
Tax Based On Investment Income11TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Total Tax11TotalTax
Distributable Amount Before Adj2489DistributableAmountBeforeAdj
Recoveries Qlfy Distributions0RecoveriesQlfyDistributions
Distributable Amount Before Ded2489DistributableAmountBeforeDed
Deduction Fr Distributable$0DeductionFrDistributableAmount
Distributable Amount As Adjusted2489DistributableAmountAsAdjusted

Qualifying Distributions QualifyingDistributions

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Expenses And Contributions2568ExpensesAndContributions
Program Related Investments Total0ProgramRelatedInvestmentsTotal
Qualifying Distributions2568QualifyingDistributions
One Pct Sect4940e Org Net Invst Incm11OnePctSect4940eOrgNetInvstIncm
Adj Qualifying Distributions2557AdjQualifyingDistributions

Undistributed Income UndistributedIncome

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Distributable Amount As Adjusted2489DistributableAmountAsAdjusted
Undistributed Income Prior Year1303UndistributedIncomePriorYear
Total For Prior Years0TotalForPriorYears
Total Excess Distri Carryover0TotalExcessDistriCarryover
Qualifying Distributions2568QualifyingDistributions
Applied To Year11303AppliedToYear1
Applied To Prior Years0AppliedToPriorYears
Treated As Distri From Corpus0TreatedAsDistriFromCorpus
Applied To Current Year1265AppliedToCurrentYear
Remaining Distri From Corpus0RemainingDistriFromCorpus
Excess Distri Cyov App CY Corpus0ExcessDistriCyovAppCYCorpus
Excess Distri Cyov Applied CY0ExcessDistriCyovAppliedCY
Total Corpus0TotalCorpus
Prior Year Undistributed Income0PriorYearUndistributedIncome
Prior Year Deficiency Or Tax0PriorYearDeficiencyOrTax
Taxable Amount10TaxableAmount1
Taxable Amount20TaxableAmount2
Undistributed Income CY1224UndistributedIncomeCY
Distri From Corpus170b1 E Or4942g30DistriFromCorpus170b1EOr4942g3
Excess Distri Cyov From Year50ExcessDistriCyovFromYear5
Excess Distri Cyov To Next Year0ExcessDistriCyovToNextYear

Supplementary Information SupplementaryInformation

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Contributing ManagerROBERT A JOSEY IIContributingManager
Only Contributes To PreselectedXOnlyContributesToPreselected

Grant Or Contri Paid During Year GrantOrContriPaidDuringYear (3 entries)

Address Line1RecipientUSAddress/AddressLine1CityRecipientUSAddress/CityStateRecipientUSAddress/StateZIP CodeRecipientUSAddress/ZIPCodeRecipient RelationshipRecipientRelationshipRecipient Foundation StatusRecipientFoundationStatusPurpose Of Grant Or ContributionPurposeOfGrantOrContributionAmountAmount
ST ANDREWS EPISCOPAL SCHOOL
1112 WEST 31ST STREETAUSTINTX78705N/APUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL OPERATIONS$500
ALL SAINTS' EPISCOPAL DAY SCHOOL
209 WEST 27TH STAUSTINTX78705N/APUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL OPERATIONS$500
MENTAL HEALTH AMERICA OF GREATER HOUSTON
2211 NORFOLK STE 810HOUSTONTX77098N/APUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL OPERATIONS$1,000
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tot Grant Or Contri Paid During Year2000TotGrantOrContriPaidDuringYear
Tot Grant Or Contri Approved Future0TotGrantOrContriApprovedFuture

Analysis Income Producing Acty AnalysisIncomeProducingActy

Dividends And Int From Sec Part VII DividendsAndIntFromSecPartVII

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code14ExclusionCode
Exclusion$765ExclusionAmount

Gain Sales Assets Oth Than Invntry GainSalesAssetsOthThanInvntry

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code18ExclusionCode
Exclusion$1,419ExclusionAmount

Subtotals Part XVIA SubtotalsPartXVIA

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Unrelated Business Income$0UnrelatedBusinessIncomeAmount
Exclusion$2,184ExclusionAmount
Related Or Exempt Function Income0RelatedOrExemptFunctionIncome
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Part XVIA2184TotalPartXVIA

Trnsfr Tr Rln With Noncharitable EO TrnsfrTrRlnWithNoncharitableEO

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Trnsfr Of Cash To Noncharitable EO0TrnsfrOfCashToNoncharitableEO
Trnsfr Oth Assets Noncharitable EO0TrnsfrOthAssetsNoncharitableEO
Sales Or Exchanges Of Assets0SalesOrExchangesOfAssets
Purchase Assets Noncharitable EO0PurchaseAssetsNoncharitableEO
Rental Of Facilities Etc0RentalOfFacilitiesEtc
Reimbursement Arrangements0ReimbursementArrangements
Loans Or Loan Guarantees0LoansOrLoanGuarantees
Performance Of Services Etc0PerformanceOfServicesEtc
Sharing Of Facilities Etc0SharingOfFacilitiesEtc
Relationships Noncharitable E Os0RelationshipsNoncharitableEOs

Accounting Fees Schedule AccountingFeesSchedule

Accounting Fees AccountingFees

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryBONNO & ASSOCIATES PLLCCategory
Amount$953Amount
Net Investment Income476NetInvestmentIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps477DisbursementsCharitablePrps

Investments Corp Stock Schedule InvestmentsCorpStockSchedule

Investments Corp Stock InvestmentsCorpStock

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Name Of StockCOMMON STOCKSNameOfStock
EOY Book Value29862EOYBookValue
EOYFMV35278EOYFMV

Investments Other Schedule2 InvestmentsOtherSchedule2

Investments Other InvestmentsOther (2 entries)

Category Or ItemCategoryOrItemListed At Cost Or FMVListedAtCostOrFMVBook ValueBookValueEOYFMVEOYFMV
MUTUAL FUNDSAT COST70386851
PUBLICALLY TRADED PARTNERSHIPSAT COST9031002

Other Expenses Schedule OtherExpensesSchedule

Other Expenses OtherExpenses (4 entries)

DescriptionDescriptionRevenue And Expenses Per BooksRevenueAndExpensesPerBooksNet Investment IncomeNetInvestmentIncomeDisbursements Charitable PrpsDisbursementsCharitablePrps
ANNUAL SERVICE CHARGE-UBS1507575
ADR FEES330
MISCELLANEOUS321616
BUCKEYE PARTNERS LP18180

Other Professional Fees Schedule OtherProfessionalFeesSchedule

Other Professional Fees OtherProfessionalFees

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryUBS FINANCIAL SERVICES-MGT FEECategory
Amount$502Amount
Net Investment Income502NetInvestmentIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps0DisbursementsCharitablePrps

Taxes Schedule TaxesSchedule

Taxes Taxes

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryFOREIGN TAXES PAID THRU UBSCategory
Amount$18Amount
Net Investment Income18NetInvestmentIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps0DisbursementsCharitablePrps

Comments

Anonymous: no account or email. Up to 2,000 characters, at most one link. Comments are checked automatically; some wait for review.