SCHALON FOUNDATION: Form 990PF, tax year 2010

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
SCHALON FOUNDATION (EIN 38-3341098)
Tax period
2010-01-01 to 2010-12-31
Filed
2011-07-12
IRS object ID
201101939349100700
Schema version
2010v3.2
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Timestamp2011-07-12T12:18:13-04:00Timestamp
Tax Period End Date2010-12-31TaxPeriodEndDate

Preparer Firm PreparerFirm

Preparer Firm Business Name PreparerFirmBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1SLEDER BUSINESS CONSULTING INCBusinessNameLine1

Preparer Firm US Address PreparerFirmUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line12265 SHIAWASEE LANEAddressLine1
CityStevensvilleCity
StateMIState
ZIP Code49127ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return Type990PFReturnType
Tax Period Begin Date2010-01-01TaxPeriodBeginDate

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN383341098EIN

Name Name

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1THE SCHALON FOUNDATIONBusinessNameLine1
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Name ControlSCHANameControl

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line14418 TANGLEWOOD TRAILAddressLine1
CitySAINT JOSEPHCity
StateMIState
ZIP Code49085ZIPCode

Officer Officer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameSCOTT SCHALONName
TitleTREASURER DIRTitle
Phone8585498741Phone
Date Signed2011-07-05DateSigned
Authorize Third PartyfalseAuthorizeThirdParty

Preparer Preparer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameJON F SLEDERName
Phone2694295667Phone
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax Year2010TaxYear
Build TS2016-02-24 21:20:13ZBuildTS

Form 990-PF IRS990PF

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exempt PFXExemptPF
FMV Assets EOY4940626FMVAssetsEOY
Method Of Accounting CashXMethodOfAccountingCash

Analysis Of Revenue And Expenses AnalysisOfRevenueAndExpenses

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Not Required To Attach Schedule BXNotRequiredToAttachScheduleB
Dividends Rev And Expnss68093DividendsRevAndExpnss
Dividends Net Invst Incm68093DividendsNetInvstIncm
Other Income Rev And Expnss64492OtherIncomeRevAndExpnss
Other Income Net Invst Incm64492OtherIncomeNetInvstIncm
Total Revenue And Expenses132585TotalRevenueAndExpenses
Total Net Investment Income132585TotalNetInvestmentIncome
Accounting Fees Rev And Expnss1250AccountingFeesRevAndExpnss
Accounting Fees Net Invst Incm1250AccountingFeesNetInvstIncm
Taxes Rev And Expnss8000TaxesRevAndExpnss
Taxes Net Invst Incm8000TaxesNetInvstIncm
Other Expenses Rev And Expnss14036OtherExpensesRevAndExpnss
Other Expenses Net Invst Incm14036OtherExpensesNetInvstIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Rev And Expnss23286TotOprExpensesRevAndExpnss
Tot Opr Expenses Net Invst Incm23286TotOprExpensesNetInvstIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0TotOprExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Contri Gifts Paid Rev And Expnss216400ContriGiftsPaidRevAndExpnss
Contri Gifts Paid Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps216400ContriGiftsPaidDsbrsChrtblPrps
Total Expenses Rev And Expnss239686TotalExpensesRevAndExpnss
Total Expenses Net Invst Incm23286TotalExpensesNetInvstIncm
Total Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps216400TotalExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses-107101ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Net Investment Income109299NetInvestmentIncome
Adjusted Net Income0AdjustedNetIncome

Balance Sheets BalanceSheets

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Savings And Temp Cash Invst BOY690362SavingsAndTempCashInvstBOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOY450898SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOYFMV450898SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOYFMV
Other Assets BOY4494293OtherAssetsBOY
Other Assets EOY4421411OtherAssetsEOY
Other Assets EOYFMV4489728OtherAssetsEOYFMV
Total Assets BOY5184655TotalAssetsBOY
Total Assets EOY4872309TotalAssetsEOY
Total Assets EOYFMV4940626TotalAssetsEOYFMV
Total Liabilities BOY0TotalLiabilitiesBOY
Total Liabilities EOY0TotalLiabilitiesEOY
Org That Do Not Follow SFAS117XOrgThatDoNotFollowSFAS117
Retained Earnings BOY5184655RetainedEarningsBOY
Retained Earnings EOY4872309RetainedEarningsEOY
Total Net Assets BOY5184655TotalNetAssetsBOY
Total Net Assets EOY4872309TotalNetAssetsEOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets BOY5184655TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsBOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets EOY4872309TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsEOY

Changes In Net Assets Fund Balances ChangesInNetAssetsFundBalances

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Net Assets Fund Balances BOY5184655TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesBOY
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses-107101ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Subtotal5077554Subtotal
Other Decreases205245OtherDecreases
Total Net Assets Fund Balances EOY4872309TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesEOY

Qlfy Und Sect4940e For Reduced Tax QlfyUndSect4940eForReducedTax

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Liable For4942 TaxfalseLiableFor4942Tax
Qualifying Distributions Year1730880QualifyingDistributionsYear1
Noncharitable Assets Year14475417NoncharitableAssetsYear1
Distribution Ratio Year10.16331DistributionRatioYear1
Qualifying Distributions Year2251880QualifyingDistributionsYear2
Noncharitable Assets Year24710251NoncharitableAssetsYear2
Distribution Ratio Year20.053475DistributionRatioYear2
Qualifying Distributions Year3288700QualifyingDistributionsYear3
Noncharitable Assets Year35653054NoncharitableAssetsYear3
Distribution Ratio Year30.05107DistributionRatioYear3
Qualifying Distributions Year4234462QualifyingDistributionsYear4
Noncharitable Assets Year44013736NoncharitableAssetsYear4
Distribution Ratio Year40.058415DistributionRatioYear4
Qualifying Distributions Year583000QualifyingDistributionsYear5
Noncharitable Assets Year53234051NoncharitableAssetsYear5
Distribution Ratio Year50.025664DistributionRatioYear5
Total Distribution Ratio0.351934TotalDistributionRatio
Average Distribution Ratio0.070387AverageDistributionRatio
Net Noncharitable Assets4609348NetNoncharitableAssets
Adjusted Noncharitable Assets324438AdjustedNoncharitableAssets
One Percent Net Investment Income1093OnePercentNetInvestmentIncome
Adj Nonchrtbl Assets And One325531AdjNonchrtblAssetsAndOnePct
Qualifying Distributions216400QualifyingDistributions

Excise Tax Based On Investment Incm ExciseTaxBasedOnInvestmentIncm

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Investment Income Excise Tax2186InvestmentIncomeExciseTax
Tax Under Section5110TaxUnderSection511
Subtotal2186Subtotal
Subtitle A Tax0SubtitleATax
Tax Based On Investment Income2186TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Est Tax Payments And Overpayment1843EstTaxPaymentsAndOverpayment
Total Credits And Payments1843TotalCreditsAndPayments
Tax Due343TaxDue

Statements Regarding Activities StatementsRegardingActivities

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Legislative Political ActivitiesfalseLegislativePoliticalActivities
More Than100 SpentfalseMoreThan100Spent
Form1120 POL FiledfalseForm1120POLFiled
Activities Not Prev ReportedfalseActivitiesNotPrevReported
Changes To Articles Or BylawsfalseChangesToArticlesOrBylaws
Unrelated Bus Income Over1000falseUnrelatedBusIncomeOver1000
Termination EtcfalseTerminationEtc
Requirements Of Sect508etrueRequirementsOfSect508e
At Least5000 In AssetstrueAtLeast5000InAssets
States Filed WithMIStatesFiledWith
Form990 PF Filed With AGtrueForm990PFFiledWithAG
Private Operating FoundationfalsePrivateOperatingFoundation
New Substantial ContributorsfalseNewSubstantialContributors
Interest In Controlled EntityfalseInterestInControlledEntity
Applicable Insurance ContractfalseApplicableInsuranceContract
Comply With Public Inspection RqrtrueComplyWithPublicInspectionRqr
Books In Care Of Person NameSCOTT SCHALONBooksInCareOfPersonName
Books In Care Of Phone Number8585498741BooksInCareOfPhoneNumber

Books In Care Of US Address BooksInCareOfUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line110982 TWINLEAF COURTAddressLine1
CitySAN DIEGOCity
StateCAState
ZIP Code92131ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Foreign BankfalseForeignBank

Statements Regarding Acty4720 StatementsRegardingActy4720

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Sale Or Exchange With Dsqfly PersonfalseSaleOrExchangeWithDsqflyPerson
Borrow Or Lend With Dsqfly PersonfalseBorrowOrLendWithDsqflyPerson
Furnished Goods With Dsqfly PersonfalseFurnishedGoodsWithDsqflyPerson
Pay Compensation To Dsqfly PersonfalsePayCompensationToDsqflyPerson
Transfer Assets To Dsqfly PersonfalseTransferAssetsToDsqflyPerson
Payment To Government OfficalfalsePaymentToGovernmentOffical
Uncorrected Prior ActsfalseUncorrectedPriorActs
Undistributed Income Prior YearsfalseUndistributedIncomePriorYears
Business HoldingsfalseBusinessHoldings
Jeopardy InvestmentsfalseJeopardyInvestments
Uncorrected Jeopardy InvestmentsfalseUncorrectedJeopardyInvestments
Influence LegislationfalseInfluenceLegislation
Influence ElectionfalseInfluenceElection
Grants To IndividualsfalseGrantsToIndividuals
Grants To OrganizationsfalseGrantsToOrganizations
Noncharitable PurposefalseNoncharitablePurpose
Rcv Funds To Pay Prsnl Bnft ContractfalseRcvFundsToPayPrsnlBnftContract
Pay Premiums Prsnl Bnft ContractfalsePayPremiumsPrsnlBnftContract
Prohibited Tax Shelter TransactnfalseProhibitedTaxShelterTransactn

Ofcr Dir Trustees Key Employee Info OfcrDirTrusteesKeyEmployeeInfo

Ofcr Dir Trustees Or Key Employee OfcrDirTrusteesOrKeyEmployee (3 entries)

Address Line1USAddress/AddressLine1CityUSAddress/CityStateUSAddress/StateZIP CodeUSAddress/ZIPCodeTitleTitleAvg Hours Per Wk Devoted To PositionAvgHoursPerWkDevotedToPositionCompensationCompensationContri To Empl Benefit Plans EtcContriToEmplBenefitPlansEtcExpense Account Other AllowancesExpenseAccountOtherAllowances
SCOTT SCHALON
10982 TWINLEAF COURTSAN DIEGOCA92131TREASURER DIR0000
SUSAN K SCHALON
5694 FOREST GLEN DRIVEADAMI49301SECRETARY DIR0000
MARCELLA J SCHALON
4418 TANGLEWOOD TRAILSAINT JOSEPHMI49085PRES DIRECTOR0000
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Comp Of Highest Paid Empl NONENONECompOfHighestPaidEmplNONE
Comp Of Hghst Paid Cntrct NONENONECompOfHghstPaidCntrctNONE

Minimum Investment Return MinimumInvestmentReturn

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Avg Monthly FMV Of Securities4096446AvgMonthlyFMVOfSecurities
Avg Monthly Cash Balances583095AvgMonthlyCashBalances
FMV All Other Noncharitable Assets0FMVAllOtherNoncharitableAssets
Total FMV Of Unused Assets4679541TotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Acquisition Indebtedness0AcquisitionIndebtedness
Adj Total FMV Of Unused Assets4679541AdjTotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Cash Deemed Charitable70193CashDeemedCharitable
Net Noncharitable Assets4609348NetNoncharitableAssets
Minimum Investment Return230467MinimumInvestmentReturn

Distributable DistributableAmount

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Minimum Investment Return230467MinimumInvestmentReturn
Tax Based On Investment Income2186TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Total Tax2186TotalTax
Distributable Amount Before Adj228281DistributableAmountBeforeAdj
Distributable Amount Before Ded228281DistributableAmountBeforeDed
Distributable Amount As Adjusted228281DistributableAmountAsAdjusted

Qualifying Distributions QualifyingDistributions

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Expenses And Contributions216400ExpensesAndContributions
Qualifying Distributions216400QualifyingDistributions
Adj Qualifying Distributions216400AdjQualifyingDistributions

Undistributed Income UndistributedIncome

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Distributable Amount As Adjusted228281DistributableAmountAsAdjusted
Excess Distri Carryover Year52861ExcessDistriCarryoverYear5
Excess Distri Carryover Year436451ExcessDistriCarryoverYear4
Excess Distri Carryover Year38487ExcessDistriCarryoverYear3
Excess Distri Carryover Year217291ExcessDistriCarryoverYear2
Excess Distri Carryover Year1514842ExcessDistriCarryoverYear1
Total Excess Distri Carryover579932TotalExcessDistriCarryover
Qualifying Distributions216400QualifyingDistributions
Applied To Current Year216400AppliedToCurrentYear
Excess Distri Cyov App CY Corpus11881ExcessDistriCyovAppCYCorpus
Excess Distri Cyov Applied CY11881ExcessDistriCyovAppliedCY
Total Corpus568051TotalCorpus
Undistributed Income CY0UndistributedIncomeCY
Excess Distri Cyov To Next Year568051ExcessDistriCyovToNextYear
Excess From Year427431ExcessFromYear4
Excess From Year38487ExcessFromYear3
Excess From Year217291ExcessFromYear2
Excess From Year1514842ExcessFromYear1

Supplementary Information SupplementaryInformation

Appication Submission Info AppicationSubmissionInfo

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Recipient NameSUSAN SCHALONRecipientName

Recipient US Address RecipientUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line15694 FOREST GLEN DRAddressLine1
CityADACity
StateMIState
ZIP Code49301ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Recipient Phone Number6166827815RecipientPhoneNumber
Form And Info And MaterialsGRANT REQUESTS MUST BE SUBMITTED IN WRITING BEFORE DECEMBER 1 OF THE CURRENT YEAR REQUESTING ORGANIZATION MUST VERIFY THEIR EXEMPT STATUSFormAndInfoAndMaterials
Submission DeadlinesDECEMBER 1SubmissionDeadlines
Restrictions On AwardsGRANTEE ORGANIZATION MUST BE SECTION 501C3RestrictionsOnAwards

Grant Or Contri Paid During Year GrantOrContriPaidDuringYear (12 entries)

Address Line1RecipientUSAddress/AddressLine1CityRecipientUSAddress/CityStateRecipientUSAddress/StateZIP CodeRecipientUSAddress/ZIPCodePurpose Of Grant Or ContributionPurposeOfGrantOrContributionAmountAmount
BLUE LAKE FINE ARTS CAMP
300 EAST CRYSTAL LAKE ROADTWIN LAKEMI49457NEW TRANSMITTER$2,500
CHILD AND ADOLESCENT BIPOLAR
820 DAVIS STREET SUITE 520EVANSTONIL60201PROGRAM FUNDING$1,500
CORNERSTONE THERAPEUTIC RIDE
25201 CREEK HOLLOW DRIVERAMONACA92065PROGRAM FUNDING$10,000
DRESS FOR SUCCESS SAN DIEGO
1122 BROADWAY SUITE 200SAN DIEGOCA92101PROGRAM FUNDING$20,000
GOODFELLOWS FUND ST JOSEPH
518 BROAD STREETSAINT JOSEPHMI49085PROGRAM FUNDING$5,000
HARBOR HABITAT FOR HUMANITY
785 EAST MAIN STREETBENTON HARBORMI49022PROGRAM FUNDING$5,000
LEST WE FORGET INC
942 SIERRA DRIVEBENTON HARBORMI49022PROGRAM FUNDING$6,000
MAUD PRESTON LIBRARY
500 MARKET STREETSAINT JOSEPHMI49085SECURITY SYSTEM$12,700
SAMARITAN COUNSELING CENTER
1850 COLFAXBENTON HARBORMI49022AC SYSTEM REPLAC$2,500
SILVER BEACH CAROUSEL SOCIETY
PO BOX 497SAINT JOSEPHMI49085PROGRAM FUNDING$3,000
ST JOSEPH HIGH BOP
2521 STADIUM DRIVESAINT JOSEPHMI49085CONCERT TRIP NY$6,500
SCRIPPS RANCH HS MUSIC BOOSTER
12096 MEDOC LANESAN DIEGOCA92131UNIFORM FUND$1,500
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tot Grant Or Contri Paid During Year76200TotGrantOrContriPaidDuringYear

Grant Or Contri Approved For Future GrantOrContriApprovedForFuture (11 entries)

Address Line1RecipientUSAddress/AddressLine1CityRecipientUSAddress/CityStateRecipientUSAddress/StateZIP CodeRecipientUSAddress/ZIPCodePurpose Of Grant Or ContributionPurposeOfGrantOrContributionAmountAmount
BENTON HARBOR SOUP KITCHEN
233 MICHIGAN AVEBENTON HARBORMI49022PROGRAM FUNDING$5,000
CITADEL DANCE CENTER
204 WATER STREET-MUSIC BUILDINBENTON HARBORMI49022SCHOLARSHIPS$10,000
COUNCIL OF MICHIGAN FOUNDATION
ONE SOUTH HARBOR SUITE 3GRAND HAVENMI49417PROGRAM FUNDING$1,700
HERITAGE MUSEUM AND CULTURAL C
601 MAIN STREETSAINT JOSEPHMI49085PROGRAM FUNDING$5,000
HUMANE SOC OF SW MICH
641 S CRYSTAL AVEBENTON HARBORMI49022OPERATIONS$5,000
LAKESHORE ETHNIC DIVERSITY ALL
665 136TH AVENUEHOLLANDMI49423CALLING ALL COLOR$1,500
LORYS PLACE FOR HOSPICE
445 UPTON DRIVE SUITE 9SAINT JOSEPHMI49085PROGRAM FUNDING$5,000
OPERA GRAND RAPIDS
1320 EAST FULTON STREETGRAND RAPIDSMI49503PROGRAM FUNDING$32,000
SARETT NATURE CENTER
2300 NORTH BENTON CENTER ROADBENTON HARBORMI49022NEW TRUCK$2,000
SOUTHWEST MICHIGAN SYMPHONY
513 SHIP STREETSAINT JOSEPHMI49085GENERAL SUPPORTSUMMER CONCERT SE$70,000
TWIN CITY PLAYERS
PO BOX 243SAINT JOSEPHMI49085PROGRAM FUNDING$3,000
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tot Grant Or Contri Approved Future140200TotGrantOrContriApprovedFuture

Analysis Income Producing Acty AnalysisIncomeProducingActy

Dividends And Int From Sec Part VII DividendsAndIntFromSecPartVII

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Unrelated Business Income$68,093UnrelatedBusinessIncomeAmount
Exclusion Code14ExclusionCode

Other Revenue Described OtherRevenueDescribed

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescriptionJACKSON LIFE ANNUITYDescription
Unrelated Business Income$64,492UnrelatedBusinessIncomeAmount
Exclusion Code14ExclusionCode

Subtotals Part XVIA SubtotalsPartXVIA

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Unrelated Business Income$132,585UnrelatedBusinessIncomeAmount
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Part XVIA132585TotalPartXVIA

Trnsfr Tr Rln With Noncharitable EO TrnsfrTrRlnWithNoncharitableEO

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Trnsfr Of Cash To Noncharitable EOfalseTrnsfrOfCashToNoncharitableEO
Trnsfr Oth Assets Noncharitable EOfalseTrnsfrOthAssetsNoncharitableEO
Sales Or Exchanges Of AssetsfalseSalesOrExchangesOfAssets
Purchase Assets Noncharitable EOfalsePurchaseAssetsNoncharitableEO
Rental Of Facilities EtcfalseRentalOfFacilitiesEtc
Reimbursement ArrangementsfalseReimbursementArrangements
Loans Or Loan GuaranteesfalseLoansOrLoanGuarantees
Performance Of Services EtcfalsePerformanceOfServicesEtc
Sharing Of Facilities EtcfalseSharingOfFacilitiesEtc
Relationships Noncharitable E OsfalseRelationshipsNoncharitableEOs

Accounting Fees Schedule AccountingFeesSchedule

Accounting Fees AccountingFees

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryTAX PREPARATIONCategory
Amount$1,250Amount
Net Investment Income1250NetInvestmentIncome
Adjusted Net Income0AdjustedNetIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps0DisbursementsCharitablePrps

Other Assets Schedule OtherAssetsSchedule

Other Assets OtherAssets (15 entries)

DescriptionDescriptionBOY Book ValueBOYBookValueEOY Book ValueEOYBookValueEOYFMVEOYFMV
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY95349534120450
CAPITAL WORLD BOND FUND326226343701448035
EURO PACK GROWTH FUND269733273508279594
GROWTH FUND OF AMERICA499979503870482066
INCOME FUND OF AMERICA306316319771309216
INVESTMENT COMPANY OF AMERICA211606215423197795
NEW PERSPECTIVE FUND161373162969160643
DAVIS NEW YORK VENTURE224098226749245507
KEELEY SMALL CAP VALUE FUND902629026297234
LOOMIS SAYLES STRATEGIC INCOME FUND114222121062126331
LINCOLN NATIONAL AMERICAN LEGACY163100832561810058
FIDELITY ADVISOR NEW INSIGHTS FUND244107244758302732
DELAWARE DIVERSIFIED INCOME FUND144729158039157363
IVY ASSET STRATEGY261100261655294919
JACKSON NATIONAL11644921257785

Other Expenses Schedule OtherExpensesSchedule

Other Expenses OtherExpenses (3 entries)

DescriptionDescriptionRevenue And Expenses Per BooksRevenueAndExpensesPerBooksNet Investment IncomeNetInvestmentIncomeAdjusted Net IncomeAdjustedNetIncomeDisbursements Charitable PrpsDisbursementsCharitablePrps
UBS FEES140161401600
DUES0000
MICH FILING FEE202000

Other Income Schedule2 OtherIncomeSchedule2

Other Income OtherIncome

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescriptionJACKSON LIFE ANNUITYDescription
Revenue And Expenses Per Books64492RevenueAndExpensesPerBooks
Net Investment Income64492NetInvestmentIncome
Adjusted Net Income0AdjustedNetIncome

Other Increases Schedule OtherIncreasesSchedule

Other Increases OtherIncreases

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescriptionADJ TO 2009 BOOK INCDescription
Amount$205,245Amount

Taxes Schedule TaxesSchedule

Taxes Taxes

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryFEDERAL FEESCategory
Amount$8,000Amount
Net Investment Income8000NetInvestmentIncome
Adjusted Net Income0AdjustedNetIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps0DisbursementsCharitablePrps

Comments

Anonymous: no account or email. Up to 2,000 characters, at most one link. Comments are checked automatically; some wait for review.