CAM FOUNDATION FOR YOUNG MINDS: Form 990PF, tax year 2011

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
CAM FOUNDATION FOR YOUNG MINDS (EIN 20-8134516)
Tax period
2011-01-01 to 2011-12-31
Filed
2012-11-15
IRS object ID
201243209349102024
Schema version
2011v1.2
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Timestamp2012-11-15T16:55:24-06:00Timestamp
Tax Period End Date2011-12-31TaxPeriodEndDate

Preparer Firm PreparerFirm

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN263843250EIN

Preparer Firm Business Name PreparerFirmBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1Owens Consortium PLLCBusinessNameLine1

Preparer Firm US Address PreparerFirmUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1200 Concord Plaza Ste 550AddressLine1
CitySan AntonioCity
StateTXState
ZIP Code78216ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return Type990PFReturnType
Tax Period Begin Date2011-01-01TaxPeriodBeginDate

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN208134516EIN

Name Name

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1SC Rain Foundation co Sara T CampbellBusinessNameLine1
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Name ControlSCRANameControl
Phone2108294116Phone

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1PO Box 171068AddressLine1
CitySan AntonioCity
StateTXState
ZIP Code78217ZIPCode

Officer Officer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameSara T CampbellName
TitleTrusteeTitle
Phone2108294116Phone
Date Signed2012-11-13DateSigned
Authorize Third Party1AuthorizeThirdParty

Preparer Preparer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameDavid S OwensName
PTINP00387441PTIN
Phone2104995650Phone
Date Prepared2012-11-13DatePrepared
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax Year2011TaxYear
Build TS2016-02-24 21:20:13ZBuildTS

Form 990-PF IRS990PF

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exempt PFXExemptPF
FMV Assets EOY3563453FMVAssetsEOY
Method Of Accounting CashXMethodOfAccountingCash

Analysis Of Revenue And Expenses AnalysisOfRevenueAndExpenses

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Contri Received Rev And Expnss1407718ContriReceivedRevAndExpnss
Interest On Savings Rev And Expnss10935InterestOnSavingsRevAndExpnss
Dividends Rev And Expnss7772DividendsRevAndExpnss
Dividends Net Invst Incm7772DividendsNetInvstIncm
Net Gain Sale Assets Rev And Expnss50101NetGainSaleAssetsRevAndExpnss
Gross Sales Price50101GrossSalesPrice
Capital Gain Net Incm Net Invst Incm50101CapitalGainNetIncmNetInvstIncm
Total Revenue And Expenses1476526TotalRevenueAndExpenses
Total Net Investment Income57873TotalNetInvestmentIncome
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Rev And Expnss0CompOfcrDirTrstRevAndExpnss
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Net Invst Incm0CompOfcrDirTrstNetInvstIncm
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0CompOfcrDirTrstDsbrsChrtblPrps
Accounting Fees Rev And Expnss3400AccountingFeesRevAndExpnss
Accounting Fees Net Invst Incm3400AccountingFeesNetInvstIncm
Accounting Fees Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0AccountingFeesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Other Prof Fees Rev And Expnss3000OtherProfFeesRevAndExpnss
Other Prof Fees Net Invst Incm450OtherProfFeesNetInvstIncm
Other Prof Fees Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps2550OtherProfFeesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Taxes Rev And Expnss1080TaxesRevAndExpnss
Taxes Net Invst Incm0TaxesNetInvstIncm
Taxes Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0TaxesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Other Expenses Rev And Expnss1658OtherExpensesRevAndExpnss
Other Expenses Net Invst Incm1658OtherExpensesNetInvstIncm
Other Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0OtherExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Tot Opr Expenses Rev And Expnss9138TotOprExpensesRevAndExpnss
Tot Opr Expenses Net Invst Incm5508TotOprExpensesNetInvstIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps2550TotOprExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Contri Gifts Paid Rev And Expnss53000ContriGiftsPaidRevAndExpnss
Contri Gifts Paid Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps53000ContriGiftsPaidDsbrsChrtblPrps
Total Expenses Rev And Expnss62138TotalExpensesRevAndExpnss
Total Expenses Net Invst Incm5508TotalExpensesNetInvstIncm
Total Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps55550TotalExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses1414388ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Net Investment Income52365NetInvestmentIncome

Balance Sheets BalanceSheets

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Savings And Temp Cash Invst BOY6854SavingsAndTempCashInvstBOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOY953208SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOYFMV953208SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOYFMV
Investments Govt Oblig BOY1160346InvestmentsGovtObligBOY
Investments Govt Oblig EOY1160346InvestmentsGovtObligEOY
Investments Govt Oblig EOYFMV1167299InvestmentsGovtObligEOYFMV
Investments Corp Stock BOY776316InvestmentsCorpStockBOY
Investments Corp Stock EOY1244350InvestmentsCorpStockEOY
Investments Corp Stock EOYFMV1442946InvestmentsCorpStockEOYFMV
Total Assets BOY1943516TotalAssetsBOY
Total Assets EOY3357904TotalAssetsEOY
Total Assets EOYFMV3563453TotalAssetsEOYFMV
Total Liabilities BOY0TotalLiabilitiesBOY
Total Liabilities EOY0TotalLiabilitiesEOY
Org That Do Not Follow SFAS117XOrgThatDoNotFollowSFAS117
Capital Stock BOY0CapitalStockBOY
Capital Stock EOY0CapitalStockEOY
Paid In Or Capital Surplus BOY0PaidInOrCapitalSurplusBOY
Paid In Or Capital Surplus EOY0PaidInOrCapitalSurplusEOY
Retained Earnings BOY1943516RetainedEarningsBOY
Retained Earnings EOY3357904RetainedEarningsEOY
Total Net Assets BOY1943516TotalNetAssetsBOY
Total Net Assets EOY3357904TotalNetAssetsEOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets BOY1943516TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsBOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets EOY3357904TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsEOY

Changes In Net Assets Fund Balances ChangesInNetAssetsFundBalances

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Net Assets Fund Balances BOY1943516TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesBOY
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses1414388ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Other Increases0OtherIncreases
Subtotal3357904Subtotal
Other Decreases0OtherDecreases
Total Net Assets Fund Balances EOY3357904TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesEOY

Capital Gains And Losses CapitalGainsAndLosses

Capital Gains And Losses Info CapitalGainsAndLossesInfo

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Description Of AssetKinder Morgan Settlement FundDescriptionOfAsset
Date Sold2011-05-10DateSold
Gross Sales Price50101GrossSalesPrice
Gain Or Loss50101GainOrLoss
Gains Minus Excess Or Losses50101GainsMinusExcessOrLosses
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Capital Gain Net Income50101CapitalGainNetIncome

Qlfy Und Sect4940e For Reduced Tax QlfyUndSect4940eForReducedTax

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Liable For4942 Tax0LiableFor4942Tax
Qualifying Distributions Year1102550QualifyingDistributionsYear1
Noncharitable Assets Year11840924NoncharitableAssetsYear1
Distribution Ratio Year10.055706DistributionRatioYear1
Qualifying Distributions Year2107522QualifyingDistributionsYear2
Noncharitable Assets Year21819935NoncharitableAssetsYear2
Distribution Ratio Year20.059080DistributionRatioYear2
Qualifying Distributions Year3129548QualifyingDistributionsYear3
Noncharitable Assets Year32071388NoncharitableAssetsYear3
Distribution Ratio Year30.062542DistributionRatioYear3
Qualifying Distributions Year40QualifyingDistributionsYear4
Noncharitable Assets Year42169009NoncharitableAssetsYear4
Distribution Ratio Year40.0DistributionRatioYear4
Total Distribution Ratio0.177328TotalDistributionRatio
Average Distribution Ratio0.044332AverageDistributionRatio
Net Noncharitable Assets2511413NetNoncharitableAssets
Adjusted Noncharitable Assets111336AdjustedNoncharitableAssets
One Percent Net Investment Income524OnePercentNetInvestmentIncome
Adj Nonchrtbl Assets And One111860AdjNonchrtblAssetsAndOnePct
Qualifying Distributions55550QualifyingDistributions

Excise Tax Based On Investment Incm ExciseTaxBasedOnInvestmentIncm

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Investment Income Excise Tax1047InvestmentIncomeExciseTax
Tax Under Section5110TaxUnderSection511
Subtotal1047Subtotal
Subtitle A Tax0SubtitleATax
Tax Based On Investment Income1047TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Tax Paid With Extension1250TaxPaidWithExtension
Total Credits And Payments1250TotalCreditsAndPayments
Penalty For Underpayment25PenaltyForUnderpayment
Overpayment178Overpayment
Amount Credited To Next Year178AmountCreditedToNextYear
Amount To Be Refunded0AmountToBeRefunded

Statements Regarding Activities StatementsRegardingActivities

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Legislative Political Activities0LegislativePoliticalActivities
More Than100 Spent0MoreThan100Spent
Form1120 POL Filed0Form1120POLFiled
Sect4955 Tax On Organization0Sect4955TaxOnOrganization
Sect4955 Tax On Managers0Sect4955TaxOnManagers
Reimbursement Of Tax0ReimbursementOfTax
Activities Not Prev Reported0ActivitiesNotPrevReported
Changes To Articles Or Bylaws0ChangesToArticlesOrBylaws
Unrelated Bus Income Over10000UnrelatedBusIncomeOver1000
Termination Etc0TerminationEtc
Requirements Of Sect508e1RequirementsOfSect508e
At Least5000 In Assets1AtLeast5000InAssets
States Filed WithTXStatesFiledWith
Form990 PF Filed With AG1Form990PFFiledWithAG
Private Operating Foundation0PrivateOperatingFoundation
New Substantial Contributors0NewSubstantialContributors
Interest In Controlled Entity0InterestInControlledEntity
Applicable Insurance Contract0ApplicableInsuranceContract
Comply With Public Inspection Rqr1ComplyWithPublicInspectionRqr
Website AddressN/AWebsiteAddress
Books In Care Of Person NameOffices of Edward H Austin JrBooksInCareOfPersonName
Books In Care Of Phone Number2108294116BooksInCareOfPhoneNumber

Books In Care Of US Address BooksInCareOfUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1PO Box 171068AddressLine1
CitySan AntonioCity
StateTXState
ZIP Code78217ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Foreign Bank0ForeignBank

Statements Regarding Acty4720 StatementsRegardingActy4720

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Sale Or Exchange With Dsqfly Person0SaleOrExchangeWithDsqflyPerson
Borrow Or Lend With Dsqfly Person0BorrowOrLendWithDsqflyPerson
Furnished Goods With Dsqfly Person0FurnishedGoodsWithDsqflyPerson
Pay Compensation To Dsqfly Person0PayCompensationToDsqflyPerson
Transfer Assets To Dsqfly Person0TransferAssetsToDsqflyPerson
Payment To Government Offical0PaymentToGovernmentOffical
Uncorrected Prior Acts0UncorrectedPriorActs
Undistributed Income Prior Years0UndistributedIncomePriorYears
Business Holdings0BusinessHoldings
Jeopardy Investments0JeopardyInvestments
Uncorrected Jeopardy Investments0UncorrectedJeopardyInvestments
Influence Legislation0InfluenceLegislation
Influence Election0InfluenceElection
Grants To Individuals0GrantsToIndividuals
Grants To Organizations0GrantsToOrganizations
Noncharitable Purpose0NoncharitablePurpose
Rcv Funds To Pay Prsnl Bnft Contract0RcvFundsToPayPrsnlBnftContract
Pay Premiums Prsnl Bnft Contract0PayPremiumsPrsnlBnftContract
Prohibited Tax Shelter Transactn0ProhibitedTaxShelterTransactn

Ofcr Dir Trustees Key Employee Info OfcrDirTrusteesKeyEmployeeInfo

Ofcr Dir Trustees Or Key Employee OfcrDirTrusteesOrKeyEmployee (4 entries)

Address Line1USAddress/AddressLine1CityUSAddress/CityStateUSAddress/StateZIP CodeUSAddress/ZIPCodeTitleTitleAvg Hours Per Wk Devoted To PositionAvgHoursPerWkDevotedToPositionCompensationCompensationContri To Empl Benefit Plans EtcContriToEmplBenefitPlansEtcExpense Account Other AllowancesExpenseAccountOtherAllowances
Sara T Campbell
PO Box 171068San AntonioTX78217Trustee0.00000
Catherine S Campbell
PO Box 171068San AntonioTX78217Trustee0.00000
Ruth C Austin
PO Box 171068San AntonioTX78217Trustee0.00000
Eloise D Austin
PO Box 171068San AntonioTX78217Trustee0.00000
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Comp Of Highest Paid Empl NONENONECompOfHighestPaidEmplNONE
Tot Number Of Oth Empl Paid Over50k0TotNumberOfOthEmplPaidOver50k
Comp Of Hghst Paid Cntrct NONENONECompOfHghstPaidCntrctNONE
Tot Number Of Cntrct Paid Over50k0TotNumberOfCntrctPaidOver50k

Sum Of Program Related Investments SumOfProgramRelatedInvestments

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total0Total

Minimum Investment Return MinimumInvestmentReturn

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Avg Monthly FMV Of Securities2549658AvgMonthlyFMVOfSecurities
Avg Monthly Cash Balances0AvgMonthlyCashBalances
FMV All Other Noncharitable Assets0FMVAllOtherNoncharitableAssets
Total FMV Of Unused Assets2549658TotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Reduction Claimed0ReductionClaimed
Acquisition Indebtedness0AcquisitionIndebtedness
Adj Total FMV Of Unused Assets2549658AdjTotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Cash Deemed Charitable38245CashDeemedCharitable
Net Noncharitable Assets2511413NetNoncharitableAssets
Minimum Investment Return125571MinimumInvestmentReturn

Distributable DistributableAmount

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Minimum Investment Return125571MinimumInvestmentReturn
Tax Based On Investment Income1047TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Total Tax1047TotalTax
Distributable Amount Before Adj124524DistributableAmountBeforeAdj
Recoveries Qlfy Distributions0RecoveriesQlfyDistributions
Distributable Amount Before Ded124524DistributableAmountBeforeDed
Deduction Fr Distributable$0DeductionFrDistributableAmount
Distributable Amount As Adjusted124524DistributableAmountAsAdjusted

Qualifying Distributions QualifyingDistributions

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Expenses And Contributions55550ExpensesAndContributions
Program Related Investments Total0ProgramRelatedInvestmentsTotal
Qualifying Distributions55550QualifyingDistributions
One Pct Sect4940e Org Net Invst Incm0OnePctSect4940eOrgNetInvstIncm
Adj Qualifying Distributions55550AdjQualifyingDistributions

Undistributed Income UndistributedIncome

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Distributable Amount As Adjusted124524DistributableAmountAsAdjusted
Undistributed Income Prior Year52303UndistributedIncomePriorYear
Total For Prior Years0TotalForPriorYears
Total Excess Distri Carryover0TotalExcessDistriCarryover
Qualifying Distributions55550QualifyingDistributions
Applied To Year152303AppliedToYear1
Applied To Prior Years0AppliedToPriorYears
Treated As Distri From Corpus0TreatedAsDistriFromCorpus
Applied To Current Year3247AppliedToCurrentYear
Remaining Distri From Corpus0RemainingDistriFromCorpus
Excess Distri Cyov App CY Corpus0ExcessDistriCyovAppCYCorpus
Excess Distri Cyov Applied CY0ExcessDistriCyovAppliedCY
Total Corpus0TotalCorpus
Prior Year Undistributed Income0PriorYearUndistributedIncome
Prior Year Deficiency Or Tax0PriorYearDeficiencyOrTax
Taxable Amount10TaxableAmount1
Taxable Amount20TaxableAmount2
Undistributed Income CY121277UndistributedIncomeCY
Distri From Corpus170b1 E Or4942g30DistriFromCorpus170b1EOr4942g3
Excess Distri Cyov From Year50ExcessDistriCyovFromYear5
Excess Distri Cyov To Next Year0ExcessDistriCyovToNextYear

Supplementary Information SupplementaryInformation

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Contributing ManagerSara T CampbellContributingManager
Only Contributes To PreselectedXOnlyContributesToPreselected

Grant Or Contri Paid During Year GrantOrContriPaidDuringYear (6 entries)

Address Line1RecipientUSAddress/AddressLine1CityRecipientUSAddress/CityStateRecipientUSAddress/StateZIP CodeRecipientUSAddress/ZIPCodeRecipient Foundation StatusRecipientFoundationStatusPurpose Of Grant Or ContributionPurposeOfGrantOrContributionAmountAmount
Circle of Light
Po Box 375Pear BlossomCA93553Public CharityGeneral Purpose$5,000
Enso House
6339 Wahl RoadFreelandWA98249Public CharityGeneral Purpose$1,000
Fountain Project Foundation Inc
10124 San Pablo AveEl CerritoCA94530Public CharityGeneral Purpose$2,000
The Association For the Integration of the Whole Person
10 Holly DrAshevilleNC28805Public CharityGeneral Purpose$5,000
Washington Sustainable Food & Farming Network
PO Box 762Mount VernonWA982730762Public CharityGeneral Purpose$20,000
Whidbey Camano Land Trust
765 Wonn Road Barn C-201GreenbackWA98253Public CharityGeneral Purpose$20,000
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tot Grant Or Contri Paid During Year53000TotGrantOrContriPaidDuringYear
Tot Grant Or Contri Approved Future0TotGrantOrContriApprovedFuture

Analysis Income Producing Acty AnalysisIncomeProducingActy

Int On Savings And Temp Cash Invst IntOnSavingsAndTempCashInvst

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code14ExclusionCode
Exclusion$10,935ExclusionAmount

Dividends And Int From Sec Part VII DividendsAndIntFromSecPartVII

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code14ExclusionCode
Exclusion$7,772ExclusionAmount

Gain Sales Assets Oth Than Invntry GainSalesAssetsOthThanInvntry

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code18ExclusionCode
Exclusion$50,101ExclusionAmount

Subtotals Part XVIA SubtotalsPartXVIA

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Unrelated Business Income$0UnrelatedBusinessIncomeAmount
Exclusion$68,808ExclusionAmount
Related Or Exempt Function Income0RelatedOrExemptFunctionIncome
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Part XVIA68808TotalPartXVIA

Trnsfr Tr Rln With Noncharitable EO TrnsfrTrRlnWithNoncharitableEO

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Trnsfr Of Cash To Noncharitable EO0TrnsfrOfCashToNoncharitableEO
Trnsfr Oth Assets Noncharitable EO0TrnsfrOthAssetsNoncharitableEO
Sales Or Exchanges Of Assets0SalesOrExchangesOfAssets
Purchase Assets Noncharitable EO0PurchaseAssetsNoncharitableEO
Rental Of Facilities Etc0RentalOfFacilitiesEtc
Reimbursement Arrangements0ReimbursementArrangements
Loans Or Loan Guarantees0LoansOrLoanGuarantees
Performance Of Services Etc0PerformanceOfServicesEtc
Sharing Of Facilities Etc0SharingOfFacilitiesEtc
Relationships Noncharitable E Os0RelationshipsNoncharitableEOs

Schedule B IRS990ScheduleB

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Organization501c3 Exempt PFXOrganization501c3ExemptPF
General RuleXGeneralRule

Contributor Info ContributorInfo

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Contributor Number1ContributorNumber

Contributor Name Business ContributorNameBusiness

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1DRC Charitable FoundationBusinessNameLine1

Contributor Address US ContributorAddressUS

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line14040 Broadway Suite 510AddressLine1
CitySan AntonioCity
StateTXState
ZIP Code78209ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Aggregate Contributions1407718AggregateContributions
Person Contribution TypeXPersonContributionType
Noncash Contribution TypeXNoncashContributionType

Noncash Property NoncashProperty

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Contributor Number From Part I1ContributorNumberFromPartI
Noncash Property DescriptionVarious corporate stocksNoncashPropertyDescription
Fair Market Value468034FairMarketValue
Date Received2011-08-17DateReceived

Accounting Fees Schedule AccountingFeesSchedule

Accounting Fees AccountingFees

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryAccounting FeeCategory
Amount$3,400Amount
Net Investment Income3400NetInvestmentIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps0DisbursementsCharitablePrps

Investments Corp Stock Schedule InvestmentsCorpStockSchedule

Investments Corp Stock InvestmentsCorpStock (16 entries)

Name Of StockNameOfStockEOY Book ValueEOYBookValueEOYFMVEOYFMV
Citigroup Inc474662631
El Paso Corporation5001979710
General Electric Co7890035820
Kinder Morgan Management LLC329021556041
Wells Fargo & Co10226792795
Alphatec Holdings Inc10589034400
Cabot Oil & Gas Corp5664775900
National Oilwell Inc209498271960
Altria Group Inc2774231637
Calpine Corp02156
Chevron Corporation4131945007
Exxon Mobil Corporation3203736616
Johnson & Johnson4286143742
Newmont Mining Corp2728627725
Pfizer Incorporated1971023068
Philip Morris Intl Inc7368783738

Investments Govt Obligations Sch InvestmentsGovtObligationsSch

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
US Govt Securities EOY Book Value0USGovtSecuritiesEOYBookValue
US Govt Securities EOYFMV0USGovtSecuritiesEOYFMV
State Local Securities EOY Book Val1160346StateLocalSecuritiesEOYBookVal
State Local Securities EOYFMV1167299StateLocalSecuritiesEOYFMV

Other Expenses Schedule OtherExpensesSchedule

Other Expenses OtherExpenses

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescriptionAdvisory FeesDescription
Revenue And Expenses Per Books1658RevenueAndExpensesPerBooks
Net Investment Income1658NetInvestmentIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps0DisbursementsCharitablePrps

Other Professional Fees Schedule OtherProfessionalFeesSchedule

Other Professional Fees OtherProfessionalFees

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryConsulting FeeCategory
Amount$3,000Amount
Net Investment Income450NetInvestmentIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps2550DisbursementsCharitablePrps

Taxes Schedule TaxesSchedule

Taxes Taxes

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryExcise TaxCategory
Amount$1,080Amount
Net Investment Income0NetInvestmentIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps0DisbursementsCharitablePrps

Comments

Anonymous: no account or email. Up to 2,000 characters, at most one link. Comments are checked automatically; some wait for review.