RUUD FAMILY FOUNDATION INC: Form 990PF, tax year 2011

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
RUUD FAMILY FOUNDATION INC (EIN 39-1915760)
Tax period
2011-01-01 to 2011-12-31
Filed
2012-11-14
IRS object ID
201243199349100649
Schema version
2011v1.2
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Timestamp2012-11-14T12:47:52-06:00Timestamp
Tax Period End Date2011-12-31TaxPeriodEndDate

Preparer Firm PreparerFirm

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN410746749EIN

Preparer Firm Business Name PreparerFirmBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1CLIFTONLARSONALLEN LLPBusinessNameLine1

Preparer Firm US Address PreparerFirmUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line110700 WEST RESEARCH DRIVE SUITE 200AddressLine1
CityMILWAUKEECity
StateWIState
ZIP Code53226ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return Type990PFReturnType
Tax Period Begin Date2011-01-01TaxPeriodBeginDate

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN391915760EIN

Name Name

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1RUUD FAMILY FOUNDATION INCBusinessNameLine1
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Name ControlRUUDNameControl
Phone2628861900Phone

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line19201 WASHINGTON AVENUEAddressLine1
CityRACINECity
StateWIState
ZIP Code53406ZIPCode

Officer Officer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameCHRISTOPHER RUUDName
TitlePRESIDENTTitle
Phone2628661900Phone
Date Signed2012-10-25DateSigned
Authorize Third Party1AuthorizeThirdParty

Preparer Preparer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameJAMES J ANDREUCCIName
PTINP00616716PTIN
Phone4144761880Phone
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax Year2011TaxYear
Build TS2016-02-24 21:20:13ZBuildTS

Form 990-PF IRS990PF

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exempt PFXExemptPF
FMV Assets EOY10265716FMVAssetsEOY
Method Of Accounting CashXMethodOfAccountingCash

Analysis Of Revenue And Expenses AnalysisOfRevenueAndExpenses

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Contri Received Rev And Expnss10000000ContriReceivedRevAndExpnss
Dividends Rev And Expnss3893DividendsRevAndExpnss
Dividends Net Invst Incm3822DividendsNetInvstIncm
Net Gain Sale Assets Rev And Expnss-7591NetGainSaleAssetsRevAndExpnss
Gross Sales Price25223GrossSalesPrice
Capital Gain Net Incm Net Invst Incm0CapitalGainNetIncmNetInvstIncm
Total Revenue And Expenses9996302TotalRevenueAndExpenses
Total Net Investment Income3822TotalNetInvestmentIncome
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Rev And Expnss0CompOfcrDirTrstRevAndExpnss
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Net Invst Incm0CompOfcrDirTrstNetInvstIncm
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0CompOfcrDirTrstDsbrsChrtblPrps
Taxes Rev And Expnss80TaxesRevAndExpnss
Taxes Net Invst Incm0TaxesNetInvstIncm
Taxes Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0TaxesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Other Expenses Rev And Expnss708OtherExpensesRevAndExpnss
Other Expenses Net Invst Incm0OtherExpensesNetInvstIncm
Other Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0OtherExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Tot Opr Expenses Rev And Expnss788TotOprExpensesRevAndExpnss
Tot Opr Expenses Net Invst Incm0TotOprExpensesNetInvstIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0TotOprExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Contri Gifts Paid Rev And Expnss22480ContriGiftsPaidRevAndExpnss
Contri Gifts Paid Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps22480ContriGiftsPaidDsbrsChrtblPrps
Total Expenses Rev And Expnss23268TotalExpensesRevAndExpnss
Total Expenses Net Invst Incm0TotalExpensesNetInvstIncm
Total Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps22480TotalExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses9973034ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Net Investment Income3822NetInvestmentIncome

Balance Sheets BalanceSheets

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Savings And Temp Cash Invst BOY19040SavingsAndTempCashInvstBOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOY3662589SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOYFMV3662589SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOYFMV
Investments Govt Oblig BOY0InvestmentsGovtObligBOY
Investments Govt Oblig EOY2855024InvestmentsGovtObligEOY
Investments Govt Oblig EOYFMV2853920InvestmentsGovtObligEOYFMV
Investments Corp Stock BOY190369InvestmentsCorpStockBOY
Investments Corp Stock EOY163490InvestmentsCorpStockEOY
Investments Corp Stock EOYFMV247746InvestmentsCorpStockEOYFMV
Investments Corp Bonds BOY0InvestmentsCorpBondsBOY
Investments Corp Bonds EOY3501340InvestmentsCorpBondsEOY
Investments Corp Bonds EOYFMV3501461InvestmentsCorpBondsEOYFMV
Total Assets BOY209409TotalAssetsBOY
Total Assets EOY10182443TotalAssetsEOY
Total Assets EOYFMV10265716TotalAssetsEOYFMV
Total Liabilities BOY0TotalLiabilitiesBOY
Total Liabilities EOY0TotalLiabilitiesEOY
Org That Do Not Follow SFAS117XOrgThatDoNotFollowSFAS117
Capital Stock BOY209409CapitalStockBOY
Capital Stock EOY10182443CapitalStockEOY
Paid In Or Capital Surplus BOY0PaidInOrCapitalSurplusBOY
Paid In Or Capital Surplus EOY0PaidInOrCapitalSurplusEOY
Retained Earnings BOY0RetainedEarningsBOY
Retained Earnings EOY0RetainedEarningsEOY
Total Net Assets BOY209409TotalNetAssetsBOY
Total Net Assets EOY10182443TotalNetAssetsEOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets BOY209409TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsBOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets EOY10182443TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsEOY

Changes In Net Assets Fund Balances ChangesInNetAssetsFundBalances

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Net Assets Fund Balances BOY209409TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesBOY
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses9973034ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Other Increases0OtherIncreases
Subtotal10182443Subtotal
Other Decreases0OtherDecreases
Total Net Assets Fund Balances EOY10182443TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesEOY

Capital Gains And Losses CapitalGainsAndLosses

Capital Gains And Losses Info CapitalGainsAndLossesInfo (4 entries)

Description Of AssetDescriptionOfAssetDate SoldDateSoldGross Sales PriceGrossSalesPriceCost Or Other BasisCostOrOtherBasisGain Or LossGainOrLossGains Minus Excess Or LossesGainsMinusExcessOrLossesHow AcquiredHowAcquired
175 SH MACK CALI REALTY CORP2011-10-1945006738-2238-2238
68 SH WEB COM GROUP INC COM2011-10-1957711810-11233-11233
981.332 SH WELLS FARGO HEALTH CARE FD CL C2011-10-19158491426615831583
CAPITAL GAINS DIVIDENDS429742974297P
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Capital Gain Net Income-7591CapitalGainNetIncome

Qlfy Und Sect4940e For Reduced Tax QlfyUndSect4940eForReducedTax

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Liable For4942 Tax0LiableFor4942Tax
Qualifying Distributions Year116925QualifyingDistributionsYear1
Noncharitable Assets Year1271559NoncharitableAssetsYear1
Distribution Ratio Year10.062325DistributionRatioYear1
Qualifying Distributions Year219203QualifyingDistributionsYear2
Noncharitable Assets Year2245300NoncharitableAssetsYear2
Distribution Ratio Year20.078284DistributionRatioYear2
Qualifying Distributions Year325582QualifyingDistributionsYear3
Noncharitable Assets Year3328287NoncharitableAssetsYear3
Distribution Ratio Year30.077926DistributionRatioYear3
Qualifying Distributions Year48000QualifyingDistributionsYear4
Noncharitable Assets Year4393947NoncharitableAssetsYear4
Distribution Ratio Year40.020307DistributionRatioYear4
Qualifying Distributions Year519933QualifyingDistributionsYear5
Noncharitable Assets Year5351556NoncharitableAssetsYear5
Distribution Ratio Year50.056699DistributionRatioYear5
Total Distribution Ratio0.295541TotalDistributionRatio
Average Distribution Ratio0.059108AverageDistributionRatio
Net Noncharitable Assets703526NetNoncharitableAssets
Adjusted Noncharitable Assets41584AdjustedNoncharitableAssets
One Percent Net Investment Income38OnePercentNetInvestmentIncome
Adj Nonchrtbl Assets And One41622AdjNonchrtblAssetsAndOnePct
Qualifying Distributions22480QualifyingDistributions

Excise Tax Based On Investment Incm ExciseTaxBasedOnInvestmentIncm

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Investment Income Excise Tax76InvestmentIncomeExciseTax
Tax Under Section5110TaxUnderSection511
Subtotal76Subtotal
Subtitle A Tax0SubtitleATax
Tax Based On Investment Income76TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Total Credits And Payments0TotalCreditsAndPayments
Tax Due76TaxDue

Statements Regarding Activities StatementsRegardingActivities

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Legislative Political Activities0LegislativePoliticalActivities
More Than100 Spent0MoreThan100Spent
Form1120 POL Filed0Form1120POLFiled
Sect4955 Tax On Organization0Sect4955TaxOnOrganization
Sect4955 Tax On Managers0Sect4955TaxOnManagers
Reimbursement Of Tax0ReimbursementOfTax
Activities Not Prev Reported0ActivitiesNotPrevReported
Changes To Articles Or Bylaws0ChangesToArticlesOrBylaws
Unrelated Bus Income Over10000UnrelatedBusIncomeOver1000
Termination Etc0TerminationEtc
Requirements Of Sect508e1RequirementsOfSect508e
At Least5000 In Assets1AtLeast5000InAssets
States Filed WithWIStatesFiledWith
Form990 PF Filed With AG1Form990PFFiledWithAG
Private Operating Foundation0PrivateOperatingFoundation
New Substantial Contributors1NewSubstantialContributors
Interest In Controlled Entity0InterestInControlledEntity
Applicable Insurance Contract0ApplicableInsuranceContract
Comply With Public Inspection Rqr1ComplyWithPublicInspectionRqr
Website AddressRUUDFOUNDATION@AOL.COMWebsiteAddress
Books In Care Of Person NameCHRISTOPHER A RUUDBooksInCareOfPersonName
Books In Care Of Phone Number2628861900BooksInCareOfPhoneNumber

Books In Care Of US Address BooksInCareOfUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line19201 WASHINGTON AVENUEAddressLine1
CityRACINECity
StateWIState
ZIP Code53406ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Foreign Bank0ForeignBank

Statements Regarding Acty4720 StatementsRegardingActy4720

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Sale Or Exchange With Dsqfly Person0SaleOrExchangeWithDsqflyPerson
Borrow Or Lend With Dsqfly Person0BorrowOrLendWithDsqflyPerson
Furnished Goods With Dsqfly Person0FurnishedGoodsWithDsqflyPerson
Pay Compensation To Dsqfly Person0PayCompensationToDsqflyPerson
Transfer Assets To Dsqfly Person0TransferAssetsToDsqflyPerson
Payment To Government Offical0PaymentToGovernmentOffical
Uncorrected Prior Acts0UncorrectedPriorActs
Undistributed Income Prior Years0UndistributedIncomePriorYears
Business Holdings0BusinessHoldings
Jeopardy Investments0JeopardyInvestments
Uncorrected Jeopardy Investments0UncorrectedJeopardyInvestments
Influence Legislation0InfluenceLegislation
Influence Election0InfluenceElection
Grants To Individuals0GrantsToIndividuals
Grants To Organizations0GrantsToOrganizations
Noncharitable Purpose0NoncharitablePurpose
Rcv Funds To Pay Prsnl Bnft Contract0RcvFundsToPayPrsnlBnftContract
Pay Premiums Prsnl Bnft Contract0PayPremiumsPrsnlBnftContract
Prohibited Tax Shelter Transactn0ProhibitedTaxShelterTransactn

Ofcr Dir Trustees Key Employee Info OfcrDirTrusteesKeyEmployeeInfo

Ofcr Dir Trustees Or Key Employee OfcrDirTrusteesOrKeyEmployee (3 entries)

Address Line1USAddress/AddressLine1CityUSAddress/CityStateUSAddress/StateZIP CodeUSAddress/ZIPCodeTitleTitleAvg Hours Per Wk Devoted To PositionAvgHoursPerWkDevotedToPositionCompensationCompensationContri To Empl Benefit Plans EtcContriToEmplBenefitPlansEtcExpense Account Other AllowancesExpenseAccountOtherAllowances
CHRISTOPHER A RUUD
9201 WASHINGTON AVENUERACINEWI53406PRESIDENT/TREASURER1.00000
CHANTIL F RUUD
9201 WASHINGTON AVENUERACINEWI53406VICE PRESIDENT0.00000
THEODORE O SOKOLY
9201 WASHINGTON AVENUERACINEWI53406SECRETARY0.00000
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Comp Of Highest Paid Empl NONENONECompOfHighestPaidEmplNONE
Tot Number Of Oth Empl Paid Over50k0TotNumberOfOthEmplPaidOver50k
Comp Of Hghst Paid Cntrct NONENONECompOfHghstPaidCntrctNONE
Tot Number Of Cntrct Paid Over50k0TotNumberOfCntrctPaidOver50k

Sum Of Program Related Investments SumOfProgramRelatedInvestments

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total0Total

Minimum Investment Return MinimumInvestmentReturn

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Avg Monthly FMV Of Securities549884AvgMonthlyFMVOfSecurities
Avg Monthly Cash Balances164356AvgMonthlyCashBalances
FMV All Other Noncharitable Assets0FMVAllOtherNoncharitableAssets
Total FMV Of Unused Assets714240TotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Reduction Claimed0ReductionClaimed
Acquisition Indebtedness0AcquisitionIndebtedness
Adj Total FMV Of Unused Assets714240AdjTotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Cash Deemed Charitable10714CashDeemedCharitable
Net Noncharitable Assets703526NetNoncharitableAssets
Minimum Investment Return35176MinimumInvestmentReturn

Distributable DistributableAmount

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Minimum Investment Return35176MinimumInvestmentReturn
Tax Based On Investment Income76TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Total Tax76TotalTax
Distributable Amount Before Adj35100DistributableAmountBeforeAdj
Recoveries Qlfy Distributions0RecoveriesQlfyDistributions
Distributable Amount Before Ded35100DistributableAmountBeforeDed
Deduction Fr Distributable$0DeductionFrDistributableAmount
Distributable Amount As Adjusted35100DistributableAmountAsAdjusted

Qualifying Distributions QualifyingDistributions

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Expenses And Contributions22480ExpensesAndContributions
Program Related Investments Total0ProgramRelatedInvestmentsTotal
Qualifying Distributions22480QualifyingDistributions
One Pct Sect4940e Org Net Invst Incm0OnePctSect4940eOrgNetInvstIncm
Adj Qualifying Distributions22480AdjQualifyingDistributions

Undistributed Income UndistributedIncome

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Distributable Amount As Adjusted35100DistributableAmountAsAdjusted
Undistributed Income Prior Year0UndistributedIncomePriorYear
Total For Prior Years0TotalForPriorYears
Excess Distri Carryover Year52889ExcessDistriCarryoverYear5
Excess Distri Carryover Year39254ExcessDistriCarryoverYear3
Excess Distri Carryover Year27022ExcessDistriCarryoverYear2
Excess Distri Carryover Year13427ExcessDistriCarryoverYear1
Total Excess Distri Carryover22592TotalExcessDistriCarryover
Qualifying Distributions22480QualifyingDistributions
Applied To Year10AppliedToYear1
Applied To Prior Years0AppliedToPriorYears
Treated As Distri From Corpus0TreatedAsDistriFromCorpus
Applied To Current Year22480AppliedToCurrentYear
Remaining Distri From Corpus0RemainingDistriFromCorpus
Excess Distri Cyov App CY Corpus12620ExcessDistriCyovAppCYCorpus
Excess Distri Cyov Applied CY12620ExcessDistriCyovAppliedCY
Total Corpus9972TotalCorpus
Prior Year Undistributed Income0PriorYearUndistributedIncome
Prior Year Deficiency Or Tax0PriorYearDeficiencyOrTax
Taxable Amount10TaxableAmount1
Taxable Amount20TaxableAmount2
Undistributed Income CY0UndistributedIncomeCY
Distri From Corpus170b1 E Or4942g30DistriFromCorpus170b1EOr4942g3
Excess Distri Cyov From Year50ExcessDistriCyovFromYear5
Excess Distri Cyov To Next Year9972ExcessDistriCyovToNextYear
Excess From Year26545ExcessFromYear2
Excess From Year13427ExcessFromYear1

Supplementary Information SupplementaryInformation

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Contributing ManagerCHRISTOPHER A RUUDContributingManager
Only Contributes To PreselectedXOnlyContributesToPreselected

Grant Or Contri Paid During Year GrantOrContriPaidDuringYear (2 entries)

Address Line1RecipientUSAddress/AddressLine1CityRecipientUSAddress/CityStateRecipientUSAddress/StateZIP CodeRecipientUSAddress/ZIPCodeRecipient RelationshipRecipientRelationshipRecipient Foundation StatusRecipientFoundationStatusPurpose Of Grant Or ContributionPurposeOfGrantOrContributionAmountAmount
THE PRAIRIE SCHOOL SCHOLARSHIP FUND
4050 LIGHTHOUSE DRIVERACINEWI53402NONEPUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL SUPPORT$21,480
YOUTH FOR CHRIST
2322 RAPIDS DRRACINEWI53404NONEPUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL SUPPORT$1,000
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tot Grant Or Contri Paid During Year22480TotGrantOrContriPaidDuringYear
Tot Grant Or Contri Approved Future0TotGrantOrContriApprovedFuture

Analysis Income Producing Acty AnalysisIncomeProducingActy

Dividends And Int From Sec Part VII DividendsAndIntFromSecPartVII

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code14ExclusionCode
Exclusion$3,893ExclusionAmount

Gain Sales Assets Oth Than Invntry GainSalesAssetsOthThanInvntry

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code18ExclusionCode
Exclusion-$7,591ExclusionAmount

Subtotals Part XVIA SubtotalsPartXVIA

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Unrelated Business Income$0UnrelatedBusinessIncomeAmount
Exclusion-$3,698ExclusionAmount
Related Or Exempt Function Income0RelatedOrExemptFunctionIncome
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Part XVIA-3698TotalPartXVIA

Trnsfr Tr Rln With Noncharitable EO TrnsfrTrRlnWithNoncharitableEO

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Trnsfr Of Cash To Noncharitable EO0TrnsfrOfCashToNoncharitableEO
Trnsfr Oth Assets Noncharitable EO0TrnsfrOthAssetsNoncharitableEO
Sales Or Exchanges Of Assets0SalesOrExchangesOfAssets
Purchase Assets Noncharitable EO0PurchaseAssetsNoncharitableEO
Rental Of Facilities Etc0RentalOfFacilitiesEtc
Reimbursement Arrangements0ReimbursementArrangements
Loans Or Loan Guarantees0LoansOrLoanGuarantees
Performance Of Services Etc0PerformanceOfServicesEtc
Sharing Of Facilities Etc0SharingOfFacilitiesEtc
Relationships Noncharitable E Os0RelationshipsNoncharitableEOs

Schedule B IRS990ScheduleB

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Organization501c3 Exempt PFXOrganization501c3ExemptPF
General RuleXGeneralRule

Contributor Info ContributorInfo (2 entries)

Contributor NumberContributorNumberContributor Name IndividualContributorNameIndividualAddress Line1ContributorAddressUS/AddressLine1CityContributorAddressUS/CityStateContributorAddressUS/StateZIP CodeContributorAddressUS/ZIPCodeAggregate ContributionsAggregateContributionsPerson Contribution TypePersonContributionType
1CHRISTOPHER RUUD6800 HOODS CREEK ROADFRANKSVILLEWI531265000000X
2ALAN RUUD9201 WASHINGTON AVERACINEWI534065000000X

Investments Corp Bonds Schedule InvestmentsCorpBondsSchedule

Investments Corp Bonds InvestmentsCorpBonds (15 entries)

Name Of BondNameOfBondEOY Book ValueEOYBookValueEOYFMVEOYFMV
ACE INA HOLDINGS INC NTS219394220630
BOEING CAPITAL CORP284664284469
BOEING CO NTS B/E212207212190
COMCAST CORP NEW NTX301706301714
DEVON ENERGY CORP NEW116723116671
DUKE ENERGY CORP281548281348
GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP218236218226
GEORGIA PWR COT NTS146312146340
GLAXOSMITHKLINE CAP INC216414216446
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC282918283704
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC213366213566
INTL BUSINESS MACH290886289537
KIMBERLY CLARK213474213370
PRAXAIR INC B/E214202214198
SBC COMMUNICATIONS INC289290289052

Investments Corp Stock Schedule InvestmentsCorpStockSchedule

Investments Corp Stock InvestmentsCorpStock (10 entries)

Name Of StockNameOfStockEOY Book ValueEOYBookValueEOYFMVEOYFMV
INVESCO GLOBAL REAL ESTATE3647429128
ALPINE INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE4104225790
BOSTON PROPERTIES INC1053829880
WELLS FARGO HEALTHCARE00
GILEAD SCIENCES1950749116
J2 GLOBAL COMM1631733768
MACK CALI REALTY CORP00
T ROWE -MEDIA & TELECOM2815360157
VORNADO REALTY TRUST1145919907
WEBSITE PROS00

Investments Govt Obligations Sch InvestmentsGovtObligationsSch

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
US Govt Securities EOY Book Value2855024USGovtSecuritiesEOYBookValue
US Govt Securities EOYFMV2853920USGovtSecuritiesEOYFMV
State Local Securities EOY Book Val0StateLocalSecuritiesEOYBookVal
State Local Securities EOYFMV0StateLocalSecuritiesEOYFMV

Other Expenses Schedule OtherExpensesSchedule

Other Expenses OtherExpenses (2 entries)

DescriptionDescriptionRevenue And Expenses Per BooksRevenueAndExpensesPerBooksNet Investment IncomeNetInvestmentIncomeDisbursements Charitable PrpsDisbursementsCharitablePrps
SUBSCRIPTIONS69500
MISCELLANEOUS1300

Substantial Contributors Sch SubstantialContributorsSch

Substantial Contributor SubstantialContributor (2 entries)

Address Line1USAddress/AddressLine1CityUSAddress/CityStateUSAddress/StateZIP CodeUSAddress/ZIPCode
CHRISTOPHER RUUD
6800 HOODS CREEK ROADFRANKSVILLEWI53126
ALAN RUUD
9201 WASHINGTON AVERACINEWI53406

Taxes Schedule TaxesSchedule

Taxes Taxes

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryFEDERAL EXCISE TAXCategory
Amount$80Amount
Net Investment Income0NetInvestmentIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps0DisbursementsCharitablePrps

Comments

Anonymous: no account or email. Up to 2,000 characters, at most one link. Comments are checked automatically; some wait for review.