BADER FAMILY FOUNDATION: Form 990PF, tax year 2011

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
BADER FAMILY FOUNDATION (EIN 27-6359747)
Tax period
2011-01-01 to 2011-12-31
Filed
2012-11-14
IRS object ID
201233199349100523
Schema version
2011v1.3
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Timestamp2012-11-14T09:38:10-06:00Timestamp
Tax Period End Date2011-12-31TaxPeriodEndDate

Preparer Firm PreparerFirm

Preparer Firm Business Name PreparerFirmBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1FRANKEL LOUGHRAN STARR & VALLONEBusinessNameLine1

Preparer Firm US Address PreparerFirmUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line11475 FRANKLIN AVENUEAddressLine1
CityGARDEN CITYCity
StateNYState
ZIP Code11530ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return Type990PFReturnType
Tax Period Begin Date2011-01-01TaxPeriodBeginDate

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN276359747EIN

Name Name

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1THE BADER FAMILY FOUNDATIONBusinessNameLine1
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
In Care Of Name% LARS BADERInCareOfName
Name ControlBADENameControl
Phone5168748800Phone

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1C/O FLSV LLPAddressLine1
Address Line21475 FRANKLIN AVENUEAddressLine2
CityGARDEN CITYCity
StateNYState
ZIP Code11530ZIPCode

Officer Officer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameLARS BADERName
TitleTRUSTEETitle
Date Signed2012-08-21DateSigned
Authorize Third PartytrueAuthorizeThirdParty

Preparer Preparer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Phone5168748800Phone
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax Year2011TaxYear
Build TS2016-02-24 21:20:13ZBuildTS

Form 990-PF IRS990PF

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exempt PFXExemptPF
FMV Assets EOY26157582FMVAssetsEOY
Method Of Accounting CashXMethodOfAccountingCash

Analysis Of Revenue And Expenses AnalysisOfRevenueAndExpenses

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Contri Received Rev And Expnss10403004ContriReceivedRevAndExpnss
Interest On Savings Rev And Expnss7581InterestOnSavingsRevAndExpnss
Interest On Savings Net Invst Incm7581InterestOnSavingsNetInvstIncm
Dividends Rev And Expnss748055DividendsRevAndExpnss
Dividends Net Invst Incm748055DividendsNetInvstIncm
Net Gain Sale Assets Rev And Expnss931850NetGainSaleAssetsRevAndExpnss
Gross Sales Price21483609GrossSalesPrice
Capital Gain Net Incm Net Invst Incm931850CapitalGainNetIncmNetInvstIncm
Total Revenue And Expenses12090490TotalRevenueAndExpenses
Total Net Investment Income1687486TotalNetInvestmentIncome
Accounting Fees Rev And Expnss20965AccountingFeesRevAndExpnss
Accounting Fees Net Invst Incm0AccountingFeesNetInvstIncm
Accounting Fees Adj Net Incm0AccountingFeesAdjNetIncm
Accounting Fees Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps20965AccountingFeesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Interest Rev And Expnss375InterestRevAndExpnss
Interest Net Invst Incm375InterestNetInvstIncm
Taxes Rev And Expnss23661TaxesRevAndExpnss
Taxes Net Invst Incm23661TaxesNetInvstIncm
Other Expenses Rev And Expnss4106OtherExpensesRevAndExpnss
Other Expenses Net Invst Incm4106OtherExpensesNetInvstIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Rev And Expnss49107TotOprExpensesRevAndExpnss
Tot Opr Expenses Net Invst Incm28142TotOprExpensesNetInvstIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Adj Net Incm0TotOprExpensesAdjNetIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps20965TotOprExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Contri Gifts Paid Rev And Expnss300000ContriGiftsPaidRevAndExpnss
Contri Gifts Paid Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps300000ContriGiftsPaidDsbrsChrtblPrps
Total Expenses Rev And Expnss349107TotalExpensesRevAndExpnss
Total Expenses Net Invst Incm28142TotalExpensesNetInvstIncm
Total Expenses Adj Net Incm0TotalExpensesAdjNetIncm
Total Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps320965TotalExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses11741383ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Net Investment Income1659344NetInvestmentIncome

Balance Sheets BalanceSheets

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Cash BOY2751157CashBOY
Cash EOY559004CashEOY
Cash EOYFMV559004CashEOYFMV
Savings And Temp Cash Invst BOY2278302SavingsAndTempCashInvstBOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOY966563SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOYFMV966563SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOYFMV
Investments Corp Stock BOY9909361InvestmentsCorpStockBOY
Investments Corp Stock EOY24741621InvestmentsCorpStockEOY
Investments Corp Stock EOYFMV24632015InvestmentsCorpStockEOYFMV
Total Assets BOY14938820TotalAssetsBOY
Total Assets EOY26267188TotalAssetsEOY
Total Assets EOYFMV26157582TotalAssetsEOYFMV
Total Liabilities EOY0TotalLiabilitiesEOY
Org That Do Not Follow SFAS117XOrgThatDoNotFollowSFAS117
Retained Earnings BOY14938820RetainedEarningsBOY
Retained Earnings EOY26266752RetainedEarningsEOY
Total Net Assets BOY14938820TotalNetAssetsBOY
Total Net Assets EOY26266752TotalNetAssetsEOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets BOY14938820TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsBOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets EOY26266752TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsEOY

Changes In Net Assets Fund Balances ChangesInNetAssetsFundBalances

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Net Assets Fund Balances BOY14938820TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesBOY
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses11741383ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Subtotal26680203Subtotal
Other Decreases413451OtherDecreases
Total Net Assets Fund Balances EOY26266752TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesEOY

Capital Gains And Losses CapitalGainsAndLosses

Capital Gains And Losses Info CapitalGainsAndLossesInfo (8 entries)

Description Of AssetDescriptionOfAssetHow AcquiredHowAcquiredGross Sales PriceGrossSalesPriceCost Or Other BasisCostOrOtherBasisGain Or LossGainOrLossGains Minus Excess Or LossesGainsMinusExcessOrLossesDate AcquiredDateAcquiredDate SoldDateSold
SEE ATTACHED HSBC STATMENTP1483207914718048114031114031
SEE ATTACHED HSBC STATMENTP58038865121074682812682812
125,000 SHS DRAGON UKRANIAN PROPERTIES & DEV PLCP7560774561104610462011-09-28
200,000 SHS HERALD HOLDINGS LTDP2300124764-1763-17632011-10-262011-10-27
26,292 SHS ENERGYO SOLUTIONS RUSSIA AB COMP873908537320172017
321.43 SHARES GOLDENTREE MULTISTRATEGY CLASS C-A1 ILLIQUIDP3225842665615602356023
90.1194 SHARES GOLDENTREE MULTISTRATEGY CLASS A SERIES 1 SHARESP115756811873456934569
130.69 SHARES LSV SPECIAL OPPORTUNITIES FUND III, LTD.P2225061801914231542315
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Capital Gain Net Income931850CapitalGainNetIncome
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Qlfy Und Sect4940e For Reduced TaxQlfyUndSect4940eForReducedTax

Excise Tax Based On Investment Incm ExciseTaxBasedOnInvestmentIncm

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Investment Income Excise Tax33187InvestmentIncomeExciseTax
Subtotal33187Subtotal
Tax Based On Investment Income33187TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Est Tax Payments And Overpayment0EstTaxPaymentsAndOverpayment
Tax Paid With Extension45000TaxPaidWithExtension
Total Credits And Payments45000TotalCreditsAndPayments
Penalty For Underpayment181PenaltyForUnderpayment
Overpayment11632Overpayment
Amount Credited To Next Year11632AmountCreditedToNextYear

Statements Regarding Activities StatementsRegardingActivities

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Legislative Political ActivitiesfalseLegislativePoliticalActivities
More Than100 SpentfalseMoreThan100Spent
Form1120 POL FiledfalseForm1120POLFiled
Activities Not Prev ReportedfalseActivitiesNotPrevReported
Changes To Articles Or BylawsfalseChangesToArticlesOrBylaws
Unrelated Bus Income Over1000falseUnrelatedBusIncomeOver1000
Termination EtcfalseTerminationEtc
Requirements Of Sect508etrueRequirementsOfSect508e
At Least5000 In AssetstrueAtLeast5000InAssets
States Filed WithTXStatesFiledWith
Form990 PF Filed With AGtrueForm990PFFiledWithAG
Private Operating FoundationfalsePrivateOperatingFoundation
New Substantial ContributorstrueNewSubstantialContributors
Interest In Controlled EntityfalseInterestInControlledEntity
Applicable Insurance ContractfalseApplicableInsuranceContract
Comply With Public Inspection RqrtrueComplyWithPublicInspectionRqr
Website AddressN/AWebsiteAddress

Books In Care Of Business Name BooksInCareOfBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1LARS BADERBusinessNameLine1
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Books In Care Of Phone Number5168748800BooksInCareOfPhoneNumber

Books In Care Of US Address BooksInCareOfUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1C/O FLSV LLP 1475 FRANKLIN AVENUEAddressLine1
CityGARDEN CITYCity
StateNYState
ZIP Code11530ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Foreign BankfalseForeignBank

Statements Regarding Acty4720 StatementsRegardingActy4720

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Sale Or Exchange With Dsqfly PersonfalseSaleOrExchangeWithDsqflyPerson
Borrow Or Lend With Dsqfly PersonfalseBorrowOrLendWithDsqflyPerson
Furnished Goods With Dsqfly PersonfalseFurnishedGoodsWithDsqflyPerson
Pay Compensation To Dsqfly PersonfalsePayCompensationToDsqflyPerson
Transfer Assets To Dsqfly PersonfalseTransferAssetsToDsqflyPerson
Payment To Government OfficalfalsePaymentToGovernmentOffical
Uncorrected Prior ActsfalseUncorrectedPriorActs
Undistributed Income Prior YearsfalseUndistributedIncomePriorYears
Undistr Income4942a2 Not AppliedfalseUndistrIncome4942a2NotApplied
Business HoldingsfalseBusinessHoldings
Jeopardy InvestmentsfalseJeopardyInvestments
Uncorrected Jeopardy InvestmentsfalseUncorrectedJeopardyInvestments
Influence LegislationfalseInfluenceLegislation
Influence ElectionfalseInfluenceElection
Grants To IndividualsfalseGrantsToIndividuals
Grants To OrganizationsfalseGrantsToOrganizations
Noncharitable PurposefalseNoncharitablePurpose
Rcv Funds To Pay Prsnl Bnft ContractfalseRcvFundsToPayPrsnlBnftContract
Pay Premiums Prsnl Bnft ContractfalsePayPremiumsPrsnlBnftContract
Proceeds Or Net IncomefalseProceedsOrNetIncome

Ofcr Dir Trustees Key Employee Info OfcrDirTrusteesKeyEmployeeInfo

Ofcr Dir Trustees Or Key Employee OfcrDirTrusteesOrKeyEmployee

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Person NameLARS BADERPersonName

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1C/O FLSV LLPAddressLine1
CityGARDEN CITYCity
StateNYState
ZIP Code11530ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
TitleTRUSTEETitle
Avg Hours Per Wk Devoted To Position0AvgHoursPerWkDevotedToPosition
Compensation0Compensation

Summary Of Direct Charitable Acty SummaryOfDirectCharitableActy

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Description1N/ADescription1

Sum Of Program Related Investments SumOfProgramRelatedInvestments

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Description1N/ADescription1

Minimum Investment Return MinimumInvestmentReturn

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Avg Monthly FMV Of Securities12435413AvgMonthlyFMVOfSecurities
Avg Monthly Cash Balances3656646AvgMonthlyCashBalances
FMV All Other Noncharitable Assets4315572FMVAllOtherNoncharitableAssets
Total FMV Of Unused Assets20407631TotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Acquisition Indebtedness0AcquisitionIndebtedness
Adj Total FMV Of Unused Assets20407631AdjTotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Cash Deemed Charitable306114CashDeemedCharitable
Net Noncharitable Assets20101517NetNoncharitableAssets
Minimum Investment Return1005076MinimumInvestmentReturn

Distributable DistributableAmount

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Minimum Investment Return1005076MinimumInvestmentReturn
Tax Based On Investment Income33187TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Total Tax33187TotalTax
Distributable Amount Before Adj971889DistributableAmountBeforeAdj
Distributable Amount Before Ded971889DistributableAmountBeforeDed
Distributable Amount As Adjusted971889DistributableAmountAsAdjusted

Qualifying Distributions QualifyingDistributions

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Expenses And Contributions320965ExpensesAndContributions
Program Related Investments Total0ProgramRelatedInvestmentsTotal
Amounts Paid Acq Charitable Assets0AmountsPaidAcqCharitableAssets
Amounts Set Aside Suitability Test0AmountsSetAsideSuitabilityTest
Amounts Set Aside Cash Distri Test0AmountsSetAsideCashDistriTest
Qualifying Distributions320965QualifyingDistributions
Adj Qualifying Distributions320965AdjQualifyingDistributions

Undistributed Income UndistributedIncome

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Distributable Amount As Adjusted971889DistributableAmountAsAdjusted
Undistributed Income Prior Year0UndistributedIncomePriorYear
Prior Year12009PriorYear1
Prior Year22008PriorYear2
Prior Year32007PriorYear3
Excess Distri Carryover Year20ExcessDistriCarryoverYear2
Excess Distri Carryover Year1131957ExcessDistriCarryoverYear1
Total Excess Distri Carryover131957TotalExcessDistriCarryover
Qualifying Distributions320965QualifyingDistributions
Applied To Year10AppliedToYear1
Applied To Current Year320965AppliedToCurrentYear
Remaining Distri From Corpus0RemainingDistriFromCorpus
Excess Distri Cyov App CY Corpus131957ExcessDistriCyovAppCYCorpus
Excess Distri Cyov Applied CY131957ExcessDistriCyovAppliedCY
Taxable Amount20TaxableAmount2
Undistributed Income CY518967UndistributedIncomeCY
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Private Operating FoundationsPrivateOperatingFoundations

Supplementary Information SupplementaryInformation

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Contributing ManagerLARS BADER TRUSTEEContributingManager
Shareholder ManagerNAShareholderManager

Appication Submission Info AppicationSubmissionInfo

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Recipient NameLARS BADERRecipientName

Recipient US Address RecipientUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1C/O FLSV LLP 1475 FRANKLIN AVENUEAddressLine1
CityGARDEN CITYCity
StateNYState
ZIP Code11530ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Recipient Phone Number5168748800RecipientPhoneNumber
Form And Info And MaterialsAPPLICANTS WILL BE REQUIRED TO SUBMIT BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION AND SUPPORTING MATERIAL, INCLUDING INFORMATION ON THEIR ACADEMIC AND PROFESSIONAL PLANS AND LISTS OF PUBLICATIONS, IF ANY.FormAndInfoAndMaterials
Submission DeadlinesROLLINGSubmissionDeadlines
Restrictions On AwardsNONERestrictionsOnAwards

Grant Or Contri Paid During Year GrantOrContriPaidDuringYear (2 entries)

Address Line1RecipientUSAddress/AddressLine1Address Line2RecipientUSAddress/AddressLine2CityRecipientUSAddress/CityStateRecipientUSAddress/StateZIP CodeRecipientUSAddress/ZIPCodeRecipient RelationshipRecipientRelationshipPurpose Of Grant Or ContributionPurposeOfGrantOrContributionAmountAmount
FOUNDATION FOR INDIVIDUAL RIGHTS IN EDUCATION
601 WALNUT STREETSUITE 510PHILADELPHIAPA19106NONEGENERAL CHARITABLE CONTRIBUTION$100,000
CENTER FOR INDIVIDUAL RIGHTS
1233 20TH STREET NWSUITE 300WASHINGTONDC20036NONEGENERAL CHARITABLE CONTRIBUTION$200,000
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tot Grant Or Contri Paid During Year300000TotGrantOrContriPaidDuringYear

Analysis Income Producing Acty AnalysisIncomeProducingActy

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Fees Contracts From Govt AgenciesFeesContractsFromGovtAgencies
Membership Dues And AssessmentsMembershipDuesAndAssessments

Int On Savings And Temp Cash Invst IntOnSavingsAndTempCashInvst

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code14ExclusionCode
Exclusion$7,581ExclusionAmount

Dividends And Int From Sec Part VII DividendsAndIntFromSecPartVII

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code14ExclusionCode
Exclusion$748,055ExclusionAmount
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Net Rental Incm Re Debt Fincd PropNetRentalIncmReDebtFincdProp
Net Rntl Incm Re Not Debt Fincd PropNetRntlIncmReNotDebtFincdProp
Net Rental Incm Personal PropertyNetRentalIncmPersonalProperty
Other Investment Income Part VIIOtherInvestmentIncomePartVII

Gain Sales Assets Oth Than Invntry GainSalesAssetsOthThanInvntry

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code18ExclusionCode
Exclusion$931,850ExclusionAmount
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Net Income Loss From Special EventsNetIncomeLossFromSpecialEvents
Gross Profit Loss Sales Of InvntryGrossProfitLossSalesOfInvntry

Subtotals Part XVIA SubtotalsPartXVIA

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion$1,687,486ExclusionAmount
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Part XVIA1687486TotalPartXVIA

Trnsfr Tr Rln With Noncharitable EO TrnsfrTrRlnWithNoncharitableEO

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Trnsfr Of Cash To Noncharitable EOfalseTrnsfrOfCashToNoncharitableEO
Trnsfr Oth Assets Noncharitable EOfalseTrnsfrOthAssetsNoncharitableEO
Sales Or Exchanges Of AssetsfalseSalesOrExchangesOfAssets
Purchase Assets Noncharitable EOfalsePurchaseAssetsNoncharitableEO
Rental Of Facilities EtcfalseRentalOfFacilitiesEtc
Reimbursement ArrangementsfalseReimbursementArrangements
Loans Or Loan GuaranteesfalseLoansOrLoanGuarantees
Performance Of Services EtcfalsePerformanceOfServicesEtc
Sharing Of Facilities EtcfalseSharingOfFacilitiesEtc
Relationships Noncharitable E OsfalseRelationshipsNoncharitableEOs

Schedule B IRS990ScheduleB

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Organization501c3 Exempt PFXOrganization501c3ExemptPF
General RuleXGeneralRule

Contributor Info ContributorInfo (2 entries)

Contributor NumberContributorNumberContributor Name IndividualContributorNameIndividualAddress Line1ContributorAddressUS/AddressLine1CityContributorAddressUS/CityStateContributorAddressUS/StateZIP CodeContributorAddressUS/ZIPCodeAggregate ContributionsAggregateContributionsPerson Contribution TypePersonContributionTypeNoncash Contribution TypeNoncashContributionType
1LARS BADERC/O FLSV LLP 1475 FRANKLIN AVENUEGARDEN CITYNY115307049921X
2LARS BADERC/O FLSV LLP 1475 FRANKLIN AVENUEGARDEN CITYNY115303353083XX

Noncash Property NoncashProperty

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Contributor Number From Part I2ContributorNumberFromPartI
Noncash Property Description2,362.89 SHARES LSV SPECIAL OPPORTUNITIES FUND III, LTD.NoncashPropertyDescription
Fair Market Value3353083FairMarketValue
Date Received2011-08-31DateReceived

Accounting Fees Schedule AccountingFeesSchedule

Accounting Fees AccountingFees

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryFLSV TAX PREP FEESCategory
Amount$20,965Amount

All Oth Prog Rltd Investments Sch AllOthProgRltdInvestmentsSch

All Oth Prog Rltd Investments AllOthProgRltdInvestments

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescriptionN/ADescription

Depreciation Schedule DepreciationSchedule

Investments Corp Stock Schedule InvestmentsCorpStockSchedule

Investments Corp Stock InvestmentsCorpStock (7 entries)

Name Of StockNameOfStockEOY Book ValueEOYBookValueEOYFMVEOYFMV
HSBC SECURITIES (USA) INC.39554053784152
AUERBACH GRAYSON 001573480167007577
AUERBACH GRAYSON 8340194388778101
ECOFIN GLOBAL UTLITIES446323554619
GOLDENTREE MULTISTRATEGY CLASS8711861023602
EMERGING VALUE OPPORTUNITIES21169012531023
LSV SPECIAL OPPORTUNITIES98094028952941

Land Etc Schedule2 LandEtcSchedule2

Other Decreases Schedule OtherDecreasesSchedule

Other Decreases OtherDecreases

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescriptionUNREALIZED GAINS/LOSSES ON INVESTMENTSDescription
Amount$413,451Amount

Other Expenses Schedule OtherExpensesSchedule

Other Expenses OtherExpenses (12 entries)

DescriptionDescriptionRevenue And Expenses Per BooksRevenueAndExpensesPerBooksNet Investment IncomeNetInvestmentIncome
HSBC 4253 FEES
ADR420420
BANK/ AGENCY SETTLEMENT445445
WIRE FEES5050
BOA 4345 WIRE TRANSFER FEES3636
HSBC 6641 FEES
UNKNOWN26882688
BANK TRANSFER FEES4545
AUERBACH GRAYSON 0015 FEES
ADR306306
BANK SETTLENT FEES104104
BOA 0832 WIRE TRANSFER FEE1212

Substantial Contributors Sch SubstantialContributorsSch

Substantial Contributor SubstantialContributor (2 entries)

Address Line1USAddress/AddressLine1CityUSAddress/CityStateUSAddress/StateZIP CodeUSAddress/ZIPCode
LARS BADER
C/O FLSV LLP 1475 FRANKLIN AVENUEGARDEN CITYNY11530
LARS BADER
C/O FLSV LLP 1475 FRANKLIN AVENUEGARDEN CITYNY11530

Taxes Schedule TaxesSchedule

Taxes Taxes (2 entries)

CategoryCategoryAmountAmountNet Investment IncomeNetInvestmentIncome
FOREIGN TAXES$13,66113661
ESTIMATED FEDERAL TAX PAYMENT$10,00010000

Comments

Anonymous: no account or email. Up to 2,000 characters, at most one link. Comments are checked automatically; some wait for review.