STEPHEN PHILIBOSIAN FOUNDATION: Form 990PF, tax year 2011

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
STEPHEN PHILIBOSIAN FOUNDATION (EIN 23-7029751)
Tax period
2011-01-01 to 2011-12-31
Filed
2012-08-21
IRS object ID
201222349349100702
Schema version
2011v1.2
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Timestamp2012-08-21T15:51:57-05:00Timestamp
Tax Period End Date2011-12-31TaxPeriodEndDate

Preparer Firm PreparerFirm

Preparer Firm Business Name PreparerFirmBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1BARTELT JAYNES AND VAN PELT APACBusinessNameLine1

Preparer Firm US Address PreparerFirmUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line14590 MACARTHUR BLVD STE 680AddressLine1
CityNEWPORT BEACHCity
StateCAState
ZIP Code926602076ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return Type990PFReturnType
Tax Period Begin Date2011-01-01TaxPeriodBeginDate

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN237029751EIN

Name Name

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1THE STEPHEN PHILIBOSIAN FOUNDATIONBusinessNameLine1
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Name ControlSTEPNameControl

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line146-930 W ELDORADO DRAddressLine1
CityINDIAN WELLSCity
StateCAState
ZIP Code92210ZIPCode

Officer Officer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameJOYCE STEINName
TitleOFFICERTitle
Date Signed2012-08-21DateSigned

Preparer Preparer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameRACHELLE D VAN PELTName
Phone9497537555Phone
Date Prepared2012-08-21DatePrepared
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax Year2011TaxYear
Build TS2016-02-24 21:20:13ZBuildTS

Form 990-PF IRS990PF

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exempt PFXExemptPF
FMV Assets EOY7636185FMVAssetsEOY
Method Of Accounting CashXMethodOfAccountingCash

Analysis Of Revenue And Expenses AnalysisOfRevenueAndExpenses

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Not Required To Attach Schedule BXNotRequiredToAttachScheduleB
Interest On Savings Rev And Expnss105822InterestOnSavingsRevAndExpnss
Interest On Savings Net Invst Incm105822InterestOnSavingsNetInvstIncm
Interest On Savings Adj Net Incm105822InterestOnSavingsAdjNetIncm
Dividends Rev And Expnss167092DividendsRevAndExpnss
Dividends Net Invst Incm167092DividendsNetInvstIncm
Dividends Adj Net Incm167092DividendsAdjNetIncm
Net Gain Sale Assets Rev And Expnss312031NetGainSaleAssetsRevAndExpnss
Gross Sales Price3268581GrossSalesPrice
Capital Gain Net Incm Net Invst Incm312031CapitalGainNetIncmNetInvstIncm
Other Income Rev And Expnss92OtherIncomeRevAndExpnss
Other Income Net Invst Incm92OtherIncomeNetInvstIncm
Other Income Adj Net Incm92OtherIncomeAdjNetIncm
Total Revenue And Expenses585037TotalRevenueAndExpenses
Total Net Investment Income585037TotalNetInvestmentIncome
Total Adjusted Net Income273006TotalAdjustedNetIncome
Accounting Fees Rev And Expnss3200AccountingFeesRevAndExpnss
Other Prof Fees Rev And Expnss40133OtherProfFeesRevAndExpnss
Other Prof Fees Net Invst Incm33430OtherProfFeesNetInvstIncm
Other Prof Fees Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps6703OtherProfFeesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Taxes Rev And Expnss2305TaxesRevAndExpnss
Taxes Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps2305TaxesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Trav Conf Meeting Rev And Expnss700TravConfMeetingRevAndExpnss
Trav Conf Meeting Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps700TravConfMeetingDsbrsChrtblPrps
Other Expenses Rev And Expnss15677OtherExpensesRevAndExpnss
Other Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps15677OtherExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Tot Opr Expenses Rev And Expnss62015TotOprExpensesRevAndExpnss
Tot Opr Expenses Net Invst Incm33430TotOprExpensesNetInvstIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps25385TotOprExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Contri Gifts Paid Rev And Expnss651588ContriGiftsPaidRevAndExpnss
Contri Gifts Paid Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps651588ContriGiftsPaidDsbrsChrtblPrps
Total Expenses Rev And Expnss713603TotalExpensesRevAndExpnss
Total Expenses Net Invst Incm33430TotalExpensesNetInvstIncm
Total Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps676973TotalExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses-128566ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Net Investment Income551607NetInvestmentIncome
Adjusted Net Income273006AdjustedNetIncome

Balance Sheets BalanceSheets

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Cash BOY74748CashBOY
Cash EOY81272CashEOY
Cash EOYFMV81272CashEOYFMV
Savings And Temp Cash Invst BOY75077SavingsAndTempCashInvstBOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOY83612SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOYFMV83612SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOYFMV
Accounts Receivable1124AccountsReceivable
Accounts Receivable BOY1124AccountsReceivableBOY
Accounts Receivable EOY1124AccountsReceivableEOY
Accounts Receivable EOYFMV1124AccountsReceivableEOYFMV
Investments Corp Stock BOY3112961InvestmentsCorpStockBOY
Investments Corp Stock EOY3082947InvestmentsCorpStockEOY
Investments Corp Stock EOYFMV3789902InvestmentsCorpStockEOYFMV
Investments Corp Bonds BOY2313470InvestmentsCorpBondsBOY
Investments Corp Bonds EOY1783347InvestmentsCorpBondsEOY
Investments Corp Bonds EOYFMV1886113InvestmentsCorpBondsEOYFMV
Investments Other BOY1386409InvestmentsOtherBOY
Investments Other EOY1802921InvestmentsOtherEOY
Investments Other EOYFMV1794162InvestmentsOtherEOYFMV
Total Assets BOY6963789TotalAssetsBOY
Total Assets EOY6835223TotalAssetsEOY
Total Assets EOYFMV7636185TotalAssetsEOYFMV
Total Liabilities EOY0TotalLiabilitiesEOY
Org That Do Not Follow SFAS117XOrgThatDoNotFollowSFAS117
Capital Stock BOY2956367CapitalStockBOY
Capital Stock EOY2956367CapitalStockEOY
Retained Earnings BOY4007422RetainedEarningsBOY
Retained Earnings EOY3878856RetainedEarningsEOY
Total Net Assets BOY6963789TotalNetAssetsBOY
Total Net Assets EOY6835223TotalNetAssetsEOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets BOY6963789TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsBOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets EOY6835223TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsEOY

Changes In Net Assets Fund Balances ChangesInNetAssetsFundBalances

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Net Assets Fund Balances BOY6963789TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesBOY
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses-128566ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Subtotal6835223Subtotal
Total Net Assets Fund Balances EOY6835223TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesEOY

Capital Gains And Losses CapitalGainsAndLosses

Capital Gains And Losses Info CapitalGainsAndLossesInfo (86 entries)

Description Of AssetDescriptionOfAssetHow AcquiredHowAcquiredDate SoldDateSoldGross Sales PriceGrossSalesPriceCost Or Other BasisCostOrOtherBasisGain Or LossGainOrLossGains Minus Excess Or LossesGainsMinusExcessOrLosses
ABBOTT LABSP2011-01-05870607758294789478
NOVARTISP2011-01-0598808826761613216132
MORGAN STANLEYP2011-01-216000059721279279
PRINCIPAL FG POOLP2011-04-15910912-2-2
ACCENTUREP2011-08-05220441425477907790
PRINCIPAL FGLMC POOLP2011-10-173738-1-1
BECTON DICKINSON & COP2011-01-05360793335027292729
PROCTOR & GAMBLEP2011-01-05109146771073203932039
FANNIE MAEP2011-02-01100000108101-8101-8101
PRINCIPAL FGLMC POOLP2011-04-1520762128-52-52
WISDOMTREEP2011-08-22150105156145-6040-6040
IBMP2011-10-2544556321551240112401
CATERPILLARP2011-01-0546766168842988229882
ROYAL DUTCH SHELLP2011-01-052998577212226422264
CONOCOPHILLIPSP2011-02-112873630146-1410-1410
EATON CORPP2011-05-041614115167974974
HEWLETT PACKARDP2011-08-123235643999-11643-11643
HONEYWELLP2011-11-018500090380-5380-5380
CHEVRON CORPP2011-01-0561543498461169711697
SEMPRA ENERGYP2011-01-0562799266963610336103
PRINCIPAL FG POOLP2011-02-1573173011
HEWLETT PACKARDP2011-05-043006531428-1363-1363
PRINCIPAL FG POOLP2011-08-1574574411
PRINCIPAL FG POOLP2011-11-1561261111
COCA-COLAP2011-01-0585165598022536325363
TEVA PHARMACEUTICALP2011-01-054659248508-1916-1916
PRINCIPAL FG POOLP2011-02-1512101212-2-2
PRINCIPAL FG POOLP2011-05-1671471311
PRINCIPAL FG POOLP2011-08-15662663-1-1
PRINCIPAL FG POOLP2011-11-15716717-1-1
CONOCOPHILLIPSP2011-01-0598730109278-10548-10548
UNION PACIFIC CORPP2011-01-0573590415493204132041
PRINCIPAL FGLMC POOLP2011-02-1516561697-41-41
PRINCIPAL FG POOLP2011-05-16668669-1-1
PRINCIPAL FGLMC POOLP2011-08-1510151040-25-25
PRINCIPAL FGLMC POOLP2011-11-15525538-13-13
EXXON MOBILP2011-01-0536536212101532615326
UNITED TECHNOLOGIESP2011-01-0558854483441051010510
PRINCIPAL FG POOLP2011-03-1572272111
PRINCIPAL FGLMC POOLP2011-05-1623972456-59-59
PRINCIPAL FGLMC POOLP2011-09-15821842-21-21
WISDOMTREEP2011-12-02201384217360-15976-15976
HEWLETT PACKARDP2011-01-059057090094476476
WALMARTP2011-01-059322194247-1026-1026
PRINCIPAL FG POOLP2011-03-1511651168-3-3
PRINCIPAL FG POOLP2011-06-15934936-2-2
PRINCIPAL FG POOLP2011-09-1562462311
PRINCIPAL FG POOLP2011-12-1565265111
IBMP2011-01-05768946814387518751
WELLS FARGOP2011-01-0592661750811758017580
PRINCIPAL FGLMC POOLP2011-03-1511451173-28-28
PRINCIPAL FGLMC POOLP2011-06-1519912041-50-50
PRINCIPAL FG POOLP2011-09-15704706-2-2
PRINCIPAL FG POOLP2011-12-15770771-1-1
ISHARES S&P MIDCAPP2011-01-05272622162156415641
WHIRLPOOLP2011-01-05468984492619721972
ISHARES S&P SMALLCAPP2011-03-16104898776592723927239
V F CORPP2011-06-21226021950131013101
ABBOTT LABSP2011-09-20165931350330903090
PRINCIPAL FGLMC POOLP2011-12-153839-1-1
JP MORGANP2011-01-05792097802411851185
ACCENTUREP2011-01-0578598640251457314573
LOCKHEED MARTINP2011-03-16317912762941624162
PRINCIPAL FG POOLP2011-07-1555155011
MCDONALDSP2011-09-20263221865576677667
TEVA PHARMACEUTICALP2011-12-274134853897-12549-12549
JOHNSON & JOHNSONP2011-01-05479053963282738273
PRINCIPAL FG POOLP2011-01-181079107722
NYSE EURONEXTP2011-03-16108438914931694516945
PRINCIPAL FG POOLP2011-07-15683685-2-2
GREATER ORLANDO AVIATIONP2011-10-032500025000
JOHNSON CONTROLSP2011-01-05257982150142974297
PRINCIPAL FG POOLP2011-01-1816301633-3-3
SYSCO CORPP2011-03-164685949976-3117-3117
PRINCIPAL FGLMC POOLP2011-07-1527752843-68-68
V F CORPORATIONP2011-10-0446484325021398213982
MCDONALDSP2011-01-057639621814211421
PRINCIPAL FG POOLP2011-01-1824802542-62-62
CONOCOPHILLIPSP2011-04-011180611305501501
WALT DISNEY COP2011-07-155000052525-2525-2525
PRINCIPAL FG POOLP2011-10-1749149011
MICROSOFTP2011-01-05512554761936363636
CITIGROUPP2011-01-18250000256158-6158-6158
PRINCIPAL FG POOLP2011-04-1587387211
WHIRLPOOL CORPP2011-08-053136040647-9287-9287
PRINCIPAL FG POOLP2011-10-17328329-1-1
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Capital Gain Net Income312031CapitalGainNetIncome

Qlfy Und Sect4940e For Reduced Tax QlfyUndSect4940eForReducedTax

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Liable For4942 TaxfalseLiableFor4942Tax
Qualifying Distributions Year1639103QualifyingDistributionsYear1
Noncharitable Assets Year17728515NoncharitableAssetsYear1
Distribution Ratio Year10.082694DistributionRatioYear1
Qualifying Distributions Year2657734QualifyingDistributionsYear2
Noncharitable Assets Year27559200NoncharitableAssetsYear2
Distribution Ratio Year20.087011DistributionRatioYear2
Qualifying Distributions Year3703445QualifyingDistributionsYear3
Noncharitable Assets Year38819691NoncharitableAssetsYear3
Distribution Ratio Year30.079758DistributionRatioYear3
Qualifying Distributions Year4759173QualifyingDistributionsYear4
Noncharitable Assets Year410662658NoncharitableAssetsYear4
Distribution Ratio Year40.071199DistributionRatioYear4
Qualifying Distributions Year5834225QualifyingDistributionsYear5
Noncharitable Assets Year510397227NoncharitableAssetsYear5
Distribution Ratio Year50.080235DistributionRatioYear5
Total Distribution Ratio0.400897TotalDistributionRatio
Average Distribution Ratio0.080179AverageDistributionRatio
Net Noncharitable Assets7853435NetNoncharitableAssets
Adjusted Noncharitable Assets629681AdjustedNoncharitableAssets
One Percent Net Investment Income5516OnePercentNetInvestmentIncome
Adj Nonchrtbl Assets And One635197AdjNonchrtblAssetsAndOnePct
Qualifying Distributions676973QualifyingDistributions

Excise Tax Based On Investment Incm ExciseTaxBasedOnInvestmentIncm

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Domestic Org Meeting Sect4940eXDomesticOrgMeetingSect4940e
Investment Income Excise Tax5516InvestmentIncomeExciseTax
Subtotal5516Subtotal
Tax Based On Investment Income5516TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Est Tax Payments And Overpayment2245EstTaxPaymentsAndOverpayment
Total Credits And Payments2245TotalCreditsAndPayments
Form2220 AttachedXForm2220Attached
Tax Due3271TaxDue
Amount Credited To Next Year0AmountCreditedToNextYear

Statements Regarding Activities StatementsRegardingActivities

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Legislative Political ActivitiesfalseLegislativePoliticalActivities
More Than100 SpentfalseMoreThan100Spent
Form1120 POL FiledfalseForm1120POLFiled
Activities Not Prev ReportedfalseActivitiesNotPrevReported
Changes To Articles Or BylawsfalseChangesToArticlesOrBylaws
Unrelated Bus Income Over1000falseUnrelatedBusIncomeOver1000
Termination EtcfalseTerminationEtc
Requirements Of Sect508etrueRequirementsOfSect508e
At Least5000 In AssetstrueAtLeast5000InAssets
States Filed WithCAStatesFiledWith
States Filed WithPAStatesFiledWith
Form990 PF Filed With AGtrueForm990PFFiledWithAG
Private Operating FoundationfalsePrivateOperatingFoundation
New Substantial ContributorsfalseNewSubstantialContributors
Interest In Controlled EntityfalseInterestInControlledEntity
Applicable Insurance ContractfalseApplicableInsuranceContract
Comply With Public Inspection RqrtrueComplyWithPublicInspectionRqr
Website AddressN/AWebsiteAddress
Books In Care Of Person NameJOYCE STEINBooksInCareOfPersonName
Books In Care Of Phone Number7605683920BooksInCareOfPhoneNumber

Books In Care Of US Address BooksInCareOfUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line146-930 W EL DORADO DRIVEAddressLine1
CityINDIAN WELLSCity
StateCAState
ZIP Code92210ZIPCode

Statements Regarding Acty4720 StatementsRegardingActy4720

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Sale Or Exchange With Dsqfly PersonfalseSaleOrExchangeWithDsqflyPerson
Borrow Or Lend With Dsqfly PersonfalseBorrowOrLendWithDsqflyPerson
Furnished Goods With Dsqfly PersonfalseFurnishedGoodsWithDsqflyPerson
Pay Compensation To Dsqfly PersonfalsePayCompensationToDsqflyPerson
Transfer Assets To Dsqfly PersonfalseTransferAssetsToDsqflyPerson
Payment To Government OfficalfalsePaymentToGovernmentOffical
Undistributed Income Prior YearsfalseUndistributedIncomePriorYears
Business HoldingsfalseBusinessHoldings
Jeopardy InvestmentsfalseJeopardyInvestments
Uncorrected Jeopardy InvestmentsfalseUncorrectedJeopardyInvestments
Influence LegislationfalseInfluenceLegislation
Influence ElectionfalseInfluenceElection
Grants To IndividualsfalseGrantsToIndividuals
Grants To OrganizationsfalseGrantsToOrganizations
Noncharitable PurposefalseNoncharitablePurpose
Rcv Funds To Pay Prsnl Bnft ContractfalseRcvFundsToPayPrsnlBnftContract
Pay Premiums Prsnl Bnft ContractfalsePayPremiumsPrsnlBnftContract

Ofcr Dir Trustees Key Employee Info OfcrDirTrusteesKeyEmployeeInfo

Ofcr Dir Trustees Or Key Employee OfcrDirTrusteesOrKeyEmployee (5 entries)

Address Line1USAddress/AddressLine1CityUSAddress/CityStateUSAddress/StateZIP CodeUSAddress/ZIPCodeTitleTitleAvg Hours Per Wk Devoted To PositionAvgHoursPerWkDevotedToPositionCompensationCompensationContri To Empl Benefit Plans EtcContriToEmplBenefitPlansEtcExpense Account Other AllowancesExpenseAccountOtherAllowances
MRS JOYCE P STEIN
46-930 W ELDORADO DRIVEINDIAN WELLSCA92210TRUSTEE40.00000
MR ALBERT MOMJIAN
1600 MARKET STREETPHILADELPHIAPA19103TRUSTEE40.00000
MRS RICHARD DANELIAN
10417 BAINBRIDGE AVENUELOS ANGELESCA90024TRUSTEE40.00000
MRS STEPHANIE LANDES
46-650 E ELDORADO DRIVEINDIAN WELLSCA92210TRUSTEE40.00000
MR GEORGE PHILLIPS
800 WILSHIRE BLVD 15TH FLOORLOS ANGELESCA90017TRUSTEE40.00000
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Comp Of Highest Paid Empl NONENONECompOfHighestPaidEmplNONE
Comp Of Hghst Paid Cntrct NONENONECompOfHghstPaidCntrctNONE

Sum Of Program Related Investments SumOfProgramRelatedInvestments

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Description1N/ADescription1

Minimum Investment Return MinimumInvestmentReturn

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Avg Monthly FMV Of Securities7776135AvgMonthlyFMVOfSecurities
Avg Monthly Cash Balances196895AvgMonthlyCashBalances
FMV All Other Noncharitable Assets0FMVAllOtherNoncharitableAssets
Total FMV Of Unused Assets7973030TotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Adj Total FMV Of Unused Assets7973030AdjTotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Cash Deemed Charitable119595CashDeemedCharitable
Net Noncharitable Assets7853435NetNoncharitableAssets
Minimum Investment Return392672MinimumInvestmentReturn

Distributable DistributableAmount

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Minimum Investment Return392672MinimumInvestmentReturn
Tax Based On Investment Income5516TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Total Tax5516TotalTax
Distributable Amount Before Adj387156DistributableAmountBeforeAdj
Distributable Amount Before Ded387156DistributableAmountBeforeDed
Distributable Amount As Adjusted387156DistributableAmountAsAdjusted

Qualifying Distributions QualifyingDistributions

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Expenses And Contributions676973ExpensesAndContributions
Qualifying Distributions676973QualifyingDistributions
One Pct Sect4940e Org Net Invst Incm5516OnePctSect4940eOrgNetInvstIncm
Adj Qualifying Distributions671457AdjQualifyingDistributions

Undistributed Income UndistributedIncome

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Distributable Amount As Adjusted387156DistributableAmountAsAdjusted
Excess Distri Carryover Year5336853ExcessDistriCarryoverYear5
Excess Distri Carryover Year4233245ExcessDistriCarryoverYear4
Excess Distri Carryover Year3276744ExcessDistriCarryoverYear3
Excess Distri Carryover Year2284772ExcessDistriCarryoverYear2
Excess Distri Carryover Year1257103ExcessDistriCarryoverYear1
Total Excess Distri Carryover1388717TotalExcessDistriCarryover
Qualifying Distributions676973QualifyingDistributions
Applied To Current Year387156AppliedToCurrentYear
Remaining Distri From Corpus289817RemainingDistriFromCorpus
Total Corpus1678534TotalCorpus
Undistributed Income CY0UndistributedIncomeCY
Excess Distri Cyov From Year5336853ExcessDistriCyovFromYear5
Excess Distri Cyov To Next Year1341681ExcessDistriCyovToNextYear
Excess From Year4233245ExcessFromYear4
Excess From Year3276744ExcessFromYear3
Excess From Year2284772ExcessFromYear2
Excess From Year1257103ExcessFromYear1
Excess From Current Year289817ExcessFromCurrentYear

Supplementary Information SupplementaryInformation

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Only Contributes To PreselectedXOnlyContributesToPreselected

Grant Or Contri Paid During Year GrantOrContriPaidDuringYear (116 entries)

Address Line1RecipientUSAddress/AddressLine1CityRecipientUSAddress/CityStateRecipientUSAddress/StateZIP CodeRecipientUSAddress/ZIPCodeRecipient Foundation StatusRecipientFoundationStatusPurpose Of Grant Or ContributionPurposeOfGrantOrContributionAmountAmountAddress Line1RecipientForeignAddress/AddressLine1CityRecipientForeignAddress/CityProvince Or StateRecipientForeignAddress/ProvinceOrStateCountryRecipientForeignAddress/Country
ACT FOR MS
73-710 FRED WARING DR 118PALM DESERTCA92260501(C)3HEALTH$200
AEUNA
616 N GLENDALE SUITE 23GLENDALECA91206501(C)3SOCIAL SERVICES$5,000
AGBU
2495 E MOUNTAINPASADENACA91104501(C)3SOCIAL SERVICE$1,000
AGBU MONOUGIAN DEMIROJIAN SCHOOL
55 E 59YHNYCNY10022501(C)3SOCIAL SERVICE$1,100
ALPHA CHI OMEGA FOUNDATION
813 W 28TH STLOS ANGELESCA90007501(C)3SOCIAL SERVICE$500
AMAA SPREAD
125 LOUISE STREETGLENDALECA91205501(C)3EDUCATION,SOCIAL SERVICE, MISSIONS$79,660
AMERICAN FRIENDS OF THE ISRAEL PHIL
11110 OHIO AVELOS ANGELESCA90025501(C)3ARTS CULTURAL$6,000
AMERICAN UNIVERSITY OF AR
8300 LAKESIDE DROAKLANDCA94612501(C)3EDUCATION$5,000
ANGELS OF EAST AFRICA
PO BOX 131CENTRAL CITYPA15926501(C)3SOCIAL SERVICE$500
ARMENIAN ASSEMBLY
122 C STREET NW 350WASHINGTONDC20001501(C)3SOCIAL SERVICE$8,500
ARMENIAN CHURCH OF THE DE
39-900 VISTA DUNESINDIAN WELLSCA92210501(C)3RELIGIOUS$500
ARMENIAN CILICIA CHURCH
339 S STA ANITA AVEPASADENACA91107501(C)3RELIGIOUS$1,000
ARMENIAN CONGREGATIONAL C
26210 W 12 MILE RDSOUTHFIELDMI48034501(C)3RELIGIOUS$2,000
ARMENIAN EVANGELICAL CHUR
152 E 34TH STNEW YORKNY10016501(C)3RELIGIOUS$500
ARMENIAN EVANGELICAL WORL
3922 YORBA LINDAROYAL OAKSMI48073501(C)3MISSION$5,400
ARMENIAN INTERNATIONAL WO
65 MAIN STREET 3AWATERTOWNMA02472501(C)3SOCIAL SERVICE$6,800
ARMENIAN MARTYRS CHURCH
100 N EDMONDSHAVERTOWNPA19083501(C)3RELIGIOUS$1,500
ARMENIAN MEMORIAL CHURCH
BIGELOW AVENUEWATERTOWNMA02472501(C)3RELIGIOUS$1,000
ARMENIAN SISTERS OF THE IMMACULATE
501(C)3MISSIONS$1,000GYUMRIGYUMRIGYUMRIAM
ARMENIAN TREE PROJECT
65 MAIN STWATERTOWNMA02472501(C)3SOCIAL SERVICE$1,000
ARMENINAN MISSIONARY AMAA
31 WEST CENTURY ROADPARAMUSNJ07652501(C)3MISSIONS$41,000
ASEMBLEA CHRISTINA DEL VA
BOX 128COACHELLA VALLEYCA92236501(C)3MISSION/CHARITIES$9,000
ASSISTANT LEAGUE OF PALM SPRINGS
PO BOX 3056RANCHO MIRAGECA92270501(C)3EDUCATION$500
ATHLETES IN ACTION CAMPU
5801 N UNION BLVD SUITECOLORADO SPRINGSCO80918501(C)3MISSION/CHARITIES$500
BALLET THEATER FOUNDATION
890 BROADWAYNEW YORKNY10003501(C)3ARTS/CULTURAL$2,000
BERKELEY HALL SCHOOL
16000 MULHOLLAND DRLOS ANGELESCA90049501(C)3EDUCATION$44,800
BEVERLY HILLS PRESBYTERIA
505 N RODEOBEVERLY HILLSCA90210501(C)3RELIGIOUS$3,000
BRANDYWINE CONSERVANCY
PO BOX 141CHADDSFORDPA19317501(C)3ARTS/CULTURAL$5,650
CAMP AREV
PO BOX 11145GLENDALECA91226501(C)3EDUCATION$1,500
CARNEGIE HALL SOCIETY
881 7TH AVENUE AT 57TH STNEW YORKNY10019501(C)3ARTS/CULTURAL$150
CATHEDRAL CITY HIGH SCHOOL
68-725 MINERVA ROADCATHEDRAL CITYCA92234501(C)3EDUCATION$500
CHILDRENS HOSPITAL
34TH ST CIVIC CTR BLVDPHILADELPHIAPA19104501(C)3MISC HEALTH$500
CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL FOUNDATION
13123 E 16TH AVE BOX 045AURORACO80045501(C)3HEALTH$150
CHIMES CHARTER SCHOOL
19722 COLLIER STWOODLAND HILLSCA90364501(C)3EDUCATION$1,000
CHRISTIAN ASSEMBLY OF THE
BOX 128COACHELLA VALLEYCA92236501(C)3MISSION/CHARITIES$50,500
CITY HEARTS
PO BOX1314TOPANGACA90290501(C)3SOCIAL SERVICE$125
COACHELLA VALLEY RESCUE M
PO BOX 514INDIOCA92202501(C)3SOCIAL SERVICE$500
COLGATE UNIVERSITY
13 OAK DRIVEHAMILTONNY13346501(C)3EDUCATION$5,000
COLLEAGUE HELPERS IN PHIL
710 SO NEW HAMPSHIRELOS ANGELESCA90005501(C)3SOCIAL SERVICE$5,500
COOPER HOSPITAL
3 COOPER PLAZA 220CAMDENNJ08103501(C)3MISC HEALTH$5,000
CORNERSTONE CHURCH
78-015 MAIN ST STE 206LA QUINTACA92253501(C)3RELIGIOUS$5,000
DESERT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
40700 YUCCA LANEBERMUDA DUNESCA92203501(C)3EDUCATION$15,600
DESERT COMMUNITY FOUNDATI
75-105 MERLE DR STE 300PALM DESERTCA92211501(C)3SOCIAL SERVICE$500
DEVELOPMENTAL SVCS FOR ARMENIA
BOX 660849ARCADIACA91006501(C)3MISSION$500
EISENHOWER MEDICAL CTR
39000 BOB HOPE DRIVERANCHO MIRAGECA92270501(C)3MISC HEALTH$25,000
ESPOIR POUR L'ARMONIE
501(C)3MISSION$2,000LYONLYONLYONFR
ETCHMIADZIN CHILDREN'S FU
1356 OXFORDSAN MARINOCA91108501(C)3MISSION$500
FOUNDERS THE MUSIC CENTE
135 N GRAND AVELOS ANGELESCA90012501(C)3ARTS/CULTURAL$4,496
FRESNO COMMUNITY MEDICAL CTR
2823 FRESNO STFRESNOCA93721501(C)3HEALTH$500
FULLER THEOLOGICAL SEMINA
700 LOCUST STREETPASADENACA91101501(C)3RELIGIOUS$50
FUNDAMENTAL CHURCH OF EAST LA
8420 S GATE AVESOUTH GATECA90280501(C)3RELIGIOUS$1,000
GEFFEN PLAYHOUSE
10886 LE CONTE AVELOS ANGELESCA90024501(C)3ARTS CULTURAL$2,500
GEORGE W BUSH PRESIDENTIAL CTR
PO BOX 600610DALLASTX75360501(C)3ARTS CULTURAL$5,000
GOOD NEWS JAIL AND PRISON
P O BOX 9760HENRICOVA23228501(C)3MISSION$500
HAIGAZIAN UNIVERSITY
31 W CENTURY BLVDPARAMUSNJ07652501(C)3EDUCATION$1,825
HORIZONS INTL
BOX 18478BOULDERCO80608501(C)3ARTS CULTURAL$500
IGLESIA BAUTISTE FUNDAMEN
942 S FORD BLVDLOS ANGELESCA90022501(C)3MISSION$1,000
IMMANUAL ARMENIAN CONGR
9516 DOWNEY AVEDOWNEYCA90240501(C)3RELIGIOUS$500
INDIANA UNIVERSITY FOUND
1500 NORTH STATE ROAD 46BLOOMINGTONIN47408501(C)3EDUCATION$5,000
INNER CITY ARTS
720 KOHLER STLOS ANGELESCA90021501(C)3ARTS CULTURAL$35,000
INTEGRATED LEARNING INST
43875 WASHINGTON ST STE FPALM DESERTCA92211501(C)3EDUCATION$700
JUNIOR LEAGUE
630 N LARCHMONTLOS ANGELESCA90004501(C)3SOCIAL SERVICE$200
KAUFFMAN CTR FOR THE PERFORMING ART
1601 BROADWAYKANSAS CITYMO64106501(C)3ARTS CULTURAL$5,000
LA MUSIC CENTER
135 NORTH GRAND AVENUELOS ANGELESCA90012501(C)3ARTS/CULTURAL$200
LARK CHORUS & ORCHESTRA
411 E ACACIA AVEGLENDALECA91203501(C)3ARTS CULTURAL$6,700
LAS MADRINAS HOSPITAL GUILD
313 E CALDWELL AVEVISALIACA93277501(C)3HEALTH$350
LIBRARY FOUNDATION OF LOS
630 W 5TH STLOS ANGELESCA90071501(C)3EDUCATION$700
LIVING DESERT
47-900 PORTOLA AVEPALM DESERTCA92260501(C)3SOCIAL SERVICE$9,000
LOREN ZACHERY COMPETITION
2250 GLOAMING WAYBEVERLY HILLSCA90210501(C)3ARTS/CULTURAL$2,200
LOS ANGELES OPERA
135 N GRAND AVENUELOS ANGELESCA90012501(C)3ARTS/CULTURAL$6,500
LOS ANGELES PHILHARMONIC
151 S GRAND AVENUELOS ANGELESCA90012501(C)3ARTS/CULTURAL$12,600
LOS ANGELES PHILHARMONIC
151 S GRAND AVENUELOS ANGELESCA90012501(C)3ARTS/CULTURAL$4,794
MAKE A WISH FOUNDATION
67831 JANE LANECATHEDRAL CITYCA92231501(C)3HEALTH$500
MCCALLUM THEATER
73000 FRED WARING DRIVEPALM DESERTCA92260501(C)3ARTS/CULTURAL$1,310
MERDINIAN SCHOOL
13330 RIVERSIDE DRIVESHERMAN OAKSCA91423501(C)3ARTS CULTURAL$1,000
METROPOLITAN OPERA ASSOCI
88 W END AVENUENEW YORKNY10023501(C)3ARTS/CULTURAL$13,538
METROPOLITAN OPERA GUILD
88 W END AVENUENEW YORKNY10023501(C)3ARTS/CULTURAL$2,500
MISSION AVIATION FELLOWSH
112 N PILATUS LNNAMPAID83687501(C)3MISSION/CHARITIES$500
MUSIC CENTER
135 N GRAND AVELOS ANGELESCA90012501(C)3ARTS/CULTURAL$7,120
MUSIC CENTER FOUNDERS
135 N GRAND AVELOS ANGELESCA90012501(C)3ARTS/CULTURAL$1,000
OLD ROMAN CATHOLIC AND
LOS ANGELESLOS ANGELESCA90012501(C)3MISSION/CHARITIES$73,610
OPERA SHOWCASE OF THE DES
1775 E PAKN CANYONPALM SPRINGSCA92264501(C)3ARTS/CULTURAL$500
PALM DESERT COMMUNITY PRE
47-321 HIGHWAY 74PALM DESERTCA92260501(C)3RELIGIOUS$2,200
PALM SPRINGS ART MUSEUM
101 NO MUSEUM DRPALM SPRINGSCA92262501(C)3ARTS/CULTURAL$5,000
PALM SPRINGS FRIENDS OF T
BOX 12770PALM SPRINGSCA92255501(C)3ARTS/CULTURAL$4,360
PEPPERDINE ASSOCIATION
24255 PACIFIC COAST HIGHWMALIBUCA90265501(C)3EDUCATION$2,500
PHILADELPHIA ORCHESTRA
260 BROAD STREETPHILADELPHIAPA19102501(C)3ARTS/CULTURAL$5,000
PHILADELPHIA ORCHESTRA
260 BROAD STREETPHILADELPHIAPA19102501(C)3ARTS/CULTURAL$1,300
POROS FOUNDATION
918 PARKER ST A14BERKELEYCA94710501(C)3SOCIAL SERVICE$2,000
PROJECT SAVE
BOX 236WATERTOWNMA02471501(C)3MISSION$500
RUTGERS STATE UNIVERSITY
57 US HIGHWAY 1NEW BRUNSWICKNJ08901501(C)3EDUCATION$2,500
SACRED HEART CATHOLIC SCH
43776 DEEP CANYON RDPALM DESERTCA92260501(C)3EDUCATION$7,800
SAHAG & MESROP ARMENIAN SCHOOL
2501 N MAIDEN LANEALTADENACA91001501(C)3EDUCATION$1,000
SAMARITAN'S PURSE
P O BOX 3000BOONENC28607501(C)3MISSION/CHARITIES$14,000
SCHOOL YEAR ABROAD
439 SOUTH UNION STLAWRENCEMA01843501(C)3EDUCATION$2,500
ST GREGORY ARMENIAN APOS
2215 E COLORADOPASADENACA91107501(C)3RELIGIOUS$200
STARLIGHT CHILDREN'S FOUNDATION
5757 WILSHIRE BLVDLOS ANGELESCA90036501(C)3SOCIAL SERVICE$500
STEINWAY SOCIETY
BOX 3015RANCHO MIRAGECA92270501(C)3ARTS/CULTURAL$700
STUART SAKS MINISTRIES
10 DONNA LANEWAYNEPA19087501(C)3SOCIAL SERVICE$1,000
STUNTMEN'S ASSOCIATION
5200 LANKERSHIM BLVDNORTH HOLLYWOODCA91601501(C)3ARTS/CULTURAL$1,000
TEEN LINE
8730 ALDEN DRIVELOS ANGELESCA90048501(C)3EDUCATION$2,300
TRANSPARENT MINISTRIES
PO BOX 340WAYNESBOROVA22980501(C)3SOCIAL SERVICE$5,000
UCLA FOUNDATION
10920 WILSHIRE BLVD 900LOS ANGELESCA90024501(C)3MISC/HEALTH$2,000
UNION OF ARMENIAN EVANGELICAL CHURC
501(C)3RELIGIOUS$5,000BOX 11-0377 RIAD EL SOLBEIRUTLE
UNITED ARMENIAN CONGREGAT
3480 CAHUENGA BLVDLOS ANGELESCA90036501(C)3RELIGIOUS$1,000
UNITED FRIENDS OF THE CHILDREN
1055 WILSHIRE BLVD STE 19LOS ANGELESCA90017501(C)3SOCIAL SERVICE$3,500
UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH FLORIDA
4202 E FOWLER AVE CPR 107TAMPAFL33620501(C)3EDUCATION$1,000
WARING INTL PIANO COMPETI
73-710 FRED WARING DR 201PALM DESERTCA92260501(C)3ARTS/CULTURAL$5,000
WAGNER SOCIETY OF SOCAL
3332 DERONDA DRLOS ANGELESCA90068501(C)3ARTS/CULTURAL$100
WALLACE ANNENNBERG CTR
991 W PICOLOS ANGELESCA90025501(C)3ARTS/CULTURAL$5,000
WEST LA FOR THE TRADITIONAL CHINESE
12340 SANTA MONICALOS ANGELESCA90025501(C)3HEALTH$200
WESTSIDE ARARAT GUILD
15105 MISSION HILLS RDMISSION HILLSCA91345501(C)3SOCIAL SERVICE$700
WESTSIDE GUILD FOR CHILDR
4650 SUNSET BLVDLOS ANGELESCA90027501(C)3MISC/HEALTH$2,700
WOODBURY UNIVERSITY
7500 GLENOAKS AVEBURBANKCA91510501(C)3EDUCATION$500
YOUTH FOR CHRIST INTL
BOX 4555ENGLEWOODCO80153501(C)3RELIGIOUS$500
YOUTH FOR CHRIST OF THE DESERT
PO BOX 14370PALM DESERTCA92255501(C)3RELIGIOUS$500
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tot Grant Or Contri Paid During Year651588TotGrantOrContriPaidDuringYear

Analysis Income Producing Acty AnalysisIncomeProducingActy

Int On Savings And Temp Cash Invst IntOnSavingsAndTempCashInvst

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code14ExclusionCode
Exclusion$105,822ExclusionAmount

Dividends And Int From Sec Part VII DividendsAndIntFromSecPartVII

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code14ExclusionCode
Exclusion$167,092ExclusionAmount

Gain Sales Assets Oth Than Invntry GainSalesAssetsOthThanInvntry

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Related Or Exempt Function Income312031RelatedOrExemptFunctionIncome

Other Revenue Described OtherRevenueDescribed

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescriptionCLASS ACTION PROCEEDSDescription
Exclusion Code14ExclusionCode
Exclusion$92ExclusionAmount

Subtotals Part XVIA SubtotalsPartXVIA

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion$273,006ExclusionAmount
Related Or Exempt Function Income312031RelatedOrExemptFunctionIncome
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Part XVIA585037TotalPartXVIA

Trnsfr Tr Rln With Noncharitable EO TrnsfrTrRlnWithNoncharitableEO

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Trnsfr Of Cash To Noncharitable EOfalseTrnsfrOfCashToNoncharitableEO
Trnsfr Oth Assets Noncharitable EOfalseTrnsfrOthAssetsNoncharitableEO
Sales Or Exchanges Of AssetsfalseSalesOrExchangesOfAssets
Purchase Assets Noncharitable EOfalsePurchaseAssetsNoncharitableEO
Rental Of Facilities EtcfalseRentalOfFacilitiesEtc
Reimbursement ArrangementsfalseReimbursementArrangements
Loans Or Loan GuaranteesfalseLoansOrLoanGuarantees
Performance Of Services EtcfalsePerformanceOfServicesEtc
Sharing Of Facilities EtcfalseSharingOfFacilitiesEtc
Relationships Noncharitable E OsfalseRelationshipsNoncharitableEOs

Accounting Fees Schedule AccountingFeesSchedule

Accounting Fees AccountingFees

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryINDIRECT ACCOUNTING FEESCategory
Amount$3,200Amount

Compensation Explanation CompensationExplanation

Compensation Compensation (5 entries)

MRS JOYCE P STEIN
MR ALBERT MOMJIAN
MRS RICHARD DANELIAN
MRS STEPHANIE LANDES
MR GEORGE PHILLIPS

Investments Corp Bonds Schedule InvestmentsCorpBondsSchedule

Investments Corp Bonds InvestmentsCorpBonds (38 entries)

Name Of BondNameOfBondEOY Book ValueEOYBookValueEOYFMVEOYFMV
100,000 BURLINGTON NORTH SANTA FE
100,000 HOME DEPOT
15,000 COSTCO1564417916
25,000 CREDIT SUISSE NY2498725645
25,000 DELL, INC2487028963
25,000 MONSANTO CO2516028913
30,000 ABBOTT LABS3008232444
35,000 MORGAN STANLEY3537934560
50,000 GE CAPITAL CORP5016850606
50,000 UNITED TECHNOLOGIES5054756166
50,000 WALT DISNEY
60,000 MORGAN STANLEY
65,000 DUPONT EI NEMOUR6560169051
65,000 TARGET6761365545
75,000 BOTTLING GROUP, LLC8293282099
75,000 PRIVATE EXPORT FUNDING8169484258
75,000 VERIZON7404985820
85,000 BOEING8935089555
85,000 HONEYWELL
100,000 BURLINGTON NORTH SANTA FE100008103591
100,000 COCA COLA98392100319
100,000 HOME DEPOT100237108956
CISCO SYSTEMS7412087280
CITIGROUP, INC.
FANNIE MAE4934452184
FANNIE MAE 02/01/11
FANNIE MAE 05/01/132552426335
FANNIE MAE 06/12/077536990617
FANNIE MAE 08/01/127883077075
FEDERAL FARM CREDIT 10/20/147432383619
FG POOL G04477 08/01/382332525679
FG POOL G082792450326884
FGMLC POOLA811443262635687
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP7440474027
GREATER ORLANDO AVIATION
MONTGOMERY CNTY PA 9/1/255320955480
PENNSYLVANIA BUILD AMERICA BONDS7800079975
TENN VALLEY AUTHORITY103057106864

Investments Corp Stock Schedule InvestmentsCorpStockSchedule

Investments Corp Stock InvestmentsCorpStock (55 entries)

Name Of StockNameOfStockEOY Book ValueEOYBookValueEOYFMVEOYFMV
ABBOTT LABS3531747796
ACCENTURE PLC3801053230
AIR PRODS & CHEMS INC4560051114
ALTRIA GROUP8089997845
APACHE6561956613
AT&T4117042336
AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING4619054010
BECTON DICKINSON & CO5296750436
BLACKROCK99489106053
BRISTOL MYERS6615788100
CATERPILLAR INC2363863420
CHEVRON4664977140
COCA-COLA, CO.4984883964
CONOCO PHILLIPS91094123879
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC6446480639
CVS6433872385
DISNEY6568967500
DUPONT EL NEMOUR80266116739
EATON CORP92055100119
EXXON MOBIL CORP63625127140
GENERAL ELECTRIC6227259103
GENUINE PARTS CO6053371910
GLAXOSMITHKLINE7825291260
HEINZ4234844583
HEWLETT PACKARD
HOME DEPOT6254175672
IBM3480350567
INTEL CORPORATION101243126100
JOHNSON & JOHNSON4590860662
JOHNSON CONTROLS6397363302
JPMORGAN CHASE10664183125
KIMBERLY CLARK7579888272
KRAFT FOODS4725956040
M&T BK CORP5603949621
MCDONALDS74621120396
MERCK & CO8643390480
METLIFE4223328842
MICROSOFT7767182423
NORFOLK SOUTHERN4297047359
NOVARTIS A G5529464316
NYSE EURONEXT3694934583
PROCTOR & GAMBLE CO5896486723
QUALCOMM6439962905
ROYAL DUTCH PETROLEUM26593113290
SEMPRA ENERGY2892171500
TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL
TOTAL FINA ELF S A9058586887
UNION PACIFIC3635674158
UNITED PARCEL SERVICE2912529276
UNITED TECHNOLOGIES CORP4506462127
VERIZON3225036108
WAL-MART5070464242
WASTE MANAGEMENT7372965420
WELLS FARGO & CO7939288192
WHIRLPOOL

Investments Other Schedule2 InvestmentsOtherSchedule2

Investments Other InvestmentsOther (9 entries)

Category Or ItemCategoryOrItemListed At Cost Or FMVListedAtCostOrFMVBook ValueBookValueEOYFMVEOYFMV
7500 ISHARES DOW JONES EPACAT COST220125222675
1500 ISHARES S&P GLOBAL MATERIALSAT COST9709485800
2200 ISHARE S&P MIDCAP 400AT COST127851166459
4100 ISHARES S&P SMALLCAP 600AT COST132646177580
JPMORGAN ALERIAN MLP INDEXAT COST124754148086
1850 VANGUARD FTSE ALL WORLDAT COST182496143505
10250 VANGUARD EMERG MARKETAT COST418497391653
10800 VANGUARD EUROPE PACIFICAT COST377306330804
2200 WISDOMTREE DEFA FUNDAT COST122152127600

Other Expenses Schedule OtherExpensesSchedule

Other Expenses OtherExpenses (6 entries)

DescriptionDescriptionRevenue And Expenses Per BooksRevenueAndExpensesPerBooksDisbursements Charitable PrpsDisbursementsCharitablePrps
EXPENSES
COMPUTER EXPENSES27712771
POSTAGE13311331
INSURANCE10521052
OFFICE SUPPLIES57105710
TELEPHONE48134813

Other Income Schedule2 OtherIncomeSchedule2

Other Income OtherIncome

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescriptionCLASS ACTION PROCEEDSDescription
Revenue And Expenses Per Books92RevenueAndExpensesPerBooks
Net Investment Income92NetInvestmentIncome
Adjusted Net Income92AdjustedNetIncome

Other Professional Fees Schedule OtherProfessionalFeesSchedule

Other Professional Fees OtherProfessionalFees (3 entries)

CategoryCategoryAmountAmountDisbursements Charitable PrpsDisbursementsCharitablePrpsNet Investment IncomeNetInvestmentIncome
SECRETARY$5,2505250
BOOKKEEPING$1,4531453
INVESTMENT FEES$33,43033430

Taxes Schedule TaxesSchedule

Taxes Taxes (2 entries)

CategoryCategoryAmountAmountDisbursements Charitable PrpsDisbursementsCharitablePrps
CA FILING FEES$1010
FOREIGN TAXES$2,2952295

Comments

Anonymous: no account or email. Up to 2,000 characters, at most one link. Comments are checked automatically; some wait for review.