FURP.ORG / PUBLIC DATA EXPLORER

GERRY-CORBETT FOUNDATION: Form 990PF, tax year 2011

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
GERRY-CORBETT FOUNDATION (EIN 59-3287385)
Tax period
2011-01-01 to 2011-12-31
Filed
2012-08-15
IRS object ID
201222289349100032
Schema version
2011v1.2
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Timestamp2012-08-15T13:05:04-05:00Timestamp
Tax Period End Date2011-12-31TaxPeriodEndDate

Preparer Firm PreparerFirm

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN581304721EIN

Preparer Firm Business Name PreparerFirmBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1LANIGAN & ASSOCIATES P CBusinessNameLine1

Preparer Firm US Address PreparerFirmUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1314 GORDON AVENUEAddressLine1
CityTHOMASVILLECity
StateGAState
ZIP Code31792ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return Type990PFReturnType
Tax Period Begin Date2011-01-01TaxPeriodBeginDate

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN593287385EIN

Name Name

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1THE GERRY-CORBETT FOUNDATION INCBusinessNameLine1
Business Name Line2C/O CORNELIA G CORBETTBusinessNameLine2
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Name ControlGERRNameControl
Phone8132867644Phone

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1509 GUISANDO DE AVILA NO 201AddressLine1
CityTAMPACity
StateFLState
ZIP Code33613ZIPCode

Officer Officer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameMELANIE CRAIGName
TitleTRUSTEETitle
Phone8132867644Phone
Date Signed2012-08-15DateSigned
Authorize Third Party1AuthorizeThirdParty

Preparer Preparer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameFRANK MERCERName
PTINP00105178PTIN
Phone2292268320Phone
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax Year2011TaxYear
Build TS2016-02-24 21:20:13ZBuildTS

Form 990-PF IRS990PF

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address ChangeXAddressChange
Exempt PFXExemptPF
FMV Assets EOY6105402FMVAssetsEOY
Method Of Accounting CashXMethodOfAccountingCash

Analysis Of Revenue And Expenses AnalysisOfRevenueAndExpenses

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Not Required To Attach Schedule BXNotRequiredToAttachScheduleB
Dividends Rev And Expnss133702DividendsRevAndExpnss
Dividends Net Invst Incm133702DividendsNetInvstIncm
Net Gain Sale Assets Rev And Expnss388226NetGainSaleAssetsRevAndExpnss
Gross Sales Price3810136GrossSalesPrice
Capital Gain Net Incm Net Invst Incm388226CapitalGainNetIncmNetInvstIncm
Other Income Rev And Expnss422OtherIncomeRevAndExpnss
Other Income Net Invst Incm422OtherIncomeNetInvstIncm
Total Revenue And Expenses522350TotalRevenueAndExpenses
Total Net Investment Income522350TotalNetInvestmentIncome
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Rev And Expnss0CompOfcrDirTrstRevAndExpnss
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Net Invst Incm0CompOfcrDirTrstNetInvstIncm
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0CompOfcrDirTrstDsbrsChrtblPrps
Accounting Fees Rev And Expnss3304AccountingFeesRevAndExpnss
Accounting Fees Net Invst Incm3304AccountingFeesNetInvstIncm
Accounting Fees Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0AccountingFeesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Other Prof Fees Rev And Expnss33350OtherProfFeesRevAndExpnss
Other Prof Fees Net Invst Incm33350OtherProfFeesNetInvstIncm
Other Prof Fees Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0OtherProfFeesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Taxes Rev And Expnss12897TaxesRevAndExpnss
Taxes Net Invst Incm12897TaxesNetInvstIncm
Taxes Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0TaxesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Other Expenses Rev And Expnss479OtherExpensesRevAndExpnss
Other Expenses Net Invst Incm479OtherExpensesNetInvstIncm
Other Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0OtherExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Tot Opr Expenses Rev And Expnss50030TotOprExpensesRevAndExpnss
Tot Opr Expenses Net Invst Incm50030TotOprExpensesNetInvstIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0TotOprExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Contri Gifts Paid Rev And Expnss306508ContriGiftsPaidRevAndExpnss
Contri Gifts Paid Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps306508ContriGiftsPaidDsbrsChrtblPrps
Total Expenses Rev And Expnss356538TotalExpensesRevAndExpnss
Total Expenses Net Invst Incm50030TotalExpensesNetInvstIncm
Total Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps306508TotalExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses165812ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Net Investment Income472320NetInvestmentIncome

Balance Sheets BalanceSheets

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Savings And Temp Cash Invst BOY242685SavingsAndTempCashInvstBOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOY165782SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOYFMV165782SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOYFMV
Investments Govt Oblig BOY1932444InvestmentsGovtObligBOY
Investments Govt Oblig EOY1452725InvestmentsGovtObligEOY
Investments Govt Oblig EOYFMV1495966InvestmentsGovtObligEOYFMV
Investments Corp Stock BOY3301282InvestmentsCorpStockBOY
Investments Corp Stock EOY3336284InvestmentsCorpStockEOY
Investments Corp Stock EOYFMV3748063InvestmentsCorpStockEOYFMV
Investments Corp Bonds BOY0InvestmentsCorpBondsBOY
Investments Corp Bonds EOY691123InvestmentsCorpBondsEOY
Investments Corp Bonds EOYFMV695591InvestmentsCorpBondsEOYFMV
Total Assets BOY5476411TotalAssetsBOY
Total Assets EOY5645914TotalAssetsEOY
Total Assets EOYFMV6105402TotalAssetsEOYFMV
Other Liabilities BOY184OtherLiabilitiesBOY
Other Liabilities EOY4415OtherLiabilitiesEOY
Total Liabilities BOY184TotalLiabilitiesBOY
Total Liabilities EOY4415TotalLiabilitiesEOY
Org That Do Not Follow SFAS117XOrgThatDoNotFollowSFAS117
Capital Stock BOY0CapitalStockBOY
Capital Stock EOY0CapitalStockEOY
Paid In Or Capital Surplus BOY0PaidInOrCapitalSurplusBOY
Paid In Or Capital Surplus EOY0PaidInOrCapitalSurplusEOY
Retained Earnings BOY5476227RetainedEarningsBOY
Retained Earnings EOY5641499RetainedEarningsEOY
Total Net Assets BOY5476227TotalNetAssetsBOY
Total Net Assets EOY5641499TotalNetAssetsEOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets BOY5476411TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsBOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets EOY5645914TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsEOY

Changes In Net Assets Fund Balances ChangesInNetAssetsFundBalances

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Net Assets Fund Balances BOY5476227TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesBOY
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses165812ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Other Increases0OtherIncreases
Subtotal5642039Subtotal
Other Decreases540OtherDecreases
Total Net Assets Fund Balances EOY5641499TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesEOY

Capital Gains And Losses CapitalGainsAndLosses

Capital Gains And Losses Info CapitalGainsAndLossesInfo (454 entries)

Description Of AssetDescriptionOfAssetHow AcquiredHowAcquiredDate AcquiredDateAcquiredDate SoldDateSoldGross Sales PriceGrossSalesPriceCost Or Other BasisCostOrOtherBasisGain Or LossGainOrLossGains Minus Excess Or LossesGainsMinusExcessOrLosses
60 SH HOSPIRA INCP2009-08-072011-01-0333072308999999
20 SH HOSPIRA INCP2009-07-022011-01-031102750352352
20 SH HOSPIRA INCP2009-08-072011-01-031102769333333
10 SH HOSPIRA INCP2009-07-022011-01-04555375180180
134 SH HOSPIRA INCP2009-07-022011-01-047405502323822382
62 SH FRANKLIN RES INC COMP2009-01-262011-01-056847325635913591
34 SH FRANKLIN RES INC COMP2009-01-262011-01-053755178519701970
22 SH HOSPIRA INCP2009-07-022011-01-051206825381381
133 SH HOSPIRA INCP2009-07-022011-01-057271498522862286
20 SH FRANKLIN RES INC COMP2009-08-072011-01-0522091845364364
132 SH HOSPIRA INCP2009-07-022011-01-067221494822732273
19 SH HOSPIRA INCP2009-07-022011-01-061040712328328
210 SH LIMITED INCP2009-10-062011-01-066105379223132313
64 SH FRANKLIN RES INC COMP2009-01-262011-01-067038336136773677
210 SH LIMITED INCP2009-10-062011-01-066081379222892289
70 SH TARGET CORPP2009-01-262011-01-063839239714421442
130 SH TARGET CORPP2009-07-022011-01-067129487722522252
130 SH TARGET CORPP2009-01-262011-01-067129445226772677
30 SH HOSPIRA INCP2009-07-022011-01-0716481125523523
200 SH TARGET CORPP2009-01-262011-01-2710980684941314131
60 SH TARGET CORPP2009-01-262011-01-273297205512421242
20 SH RAYTHEON COP2009-08-072011-01-289919415050
20 SH RAYTHEON COP2009-08-072011-01-289919375454
155 SH RAYTHEON COP2009-07-022011-01-2876776680997997
115 SH RAYTHEON COP2009-07-022011-01-2856974956741741
198 SH TARGET CORPP2009-01-262011-01-3110790678140094009
130 SH AUTOLIV INC COMP2009-07-022011-01-3110041371863236323
280 SH ALLSCRIPTS HEALTHCARE SOLU USD 0.01P2010-08-172011-02-035933483810951095
190 SH NORDSTROM INCP2010-08-092011-02-037954664713071307
27 SH OMNICOM GROUP INC COMP2011-01-072011-02-0312631281-18-18
70 SH OMNICOM GROUP INC COMP2011-01-062011-02-0332743316-42-42
163 SH OMNICOM GROUP INC COMP2011-01-072011-02-0376247660-36-36
220 SH OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORPORATION CP2010-06-112011-02-03215191857829412941
90 SH AMERIPRISE FINL INCP2011-01-062011-02-0352405410-170-170
40 SH AMERIPRISE FINL INCP2011-01-052011-02-0323292393-64-64
20 SH AMERIPRISE FINL INCP2011-01-052011-02-0311641194-30-30
130 SH NEXTERA ENERGY INCP2010-08-242011-02-03715871134545
70 SH MOTOROLA INC.P2010-08-122011-02-0327232276447447
280 SH AMYLIN PHARMACEUTICALS INCP2010-06-182011-02-0345265465-939-939
120 SH AMYLIN PHARMACEUTICALS INCP2010-06-212011-02-0319402362-422-422
20 SH AMYLIN PHARMACEUTICALS INCP2010-06-212011-02-03323390-67-67
80 SH ANADARKO PETE CORPP2010-06-182011-02-036176340327732773
80 SH ENERGIZER HLDGS INCP2010-11-152011-02-0353945675-281-281
110 SH CATERPILLAR INCP2010-06-162011-02-0310896707838183818
190 SH COVIDIEN PLCP2011-01-042011-02-0393549041313313
20 SH COVIDIEN PLCP2011-01-032011-02-039859444141
710 SH BANK AMER CORPP2010-05-062011-02-031024011524-1284-1284
100 SH BANK AMER CORPP2010-09-132011-02-03144214014141
70 SH MOTOROLA MOBILITY HOLDINGS-WP2010-08-122011-02-0321331907226226
550 SH CITIGROUP INCP2011-01-312011-02-0326312664-33-33
190 SH CITIGROUP INCP2011-01-312011-02-03909922-13-13
170 SH CITIGROUP INCP2011-01-312011-02-03813826-13-13
300 SH CITIGROUP INCP2011-01-312011-02-0314351451-16-16
240 SH AMERICAN EXPRESS COMPANYP2010-06-212011-02-031045010195255255
370 SH FORD MOTOR CO DELP2011-01-062011-02-0358216745-924-924
207 SH FORD MOTOR CO DELP2011-01-062011-02-0332573773-516-516
93 SH FORD MOTOR CO DELP2011-01-062011-02-0314631687-224-224
780 SH GENERAL ELECTRIC COP2011-01-282011-02-031614715810337337
36 SH APPLE COMPUTER INC COMP2010-04-232011-02-0312387974226452645
150 SH CARNIVAL CORPP2010-07-012011-02-036814468421302130
320 SH HUMAN GENOME SCIENCES INC COMP2010-02-122011-02-0381429282-1140-1140
109 SH COMERICA INC COMP2010-09-092011-02-0341894080109109
101 SH COMERICA INC COMP2010-09-092011-02-0338823720162162
260 SH NEWELL RUBBERMAID INCP2011-01-272011-02-035042503666
340 SH NEWELL RUBBERMAID INCP2011-01-272011-02-03659365246969
550 SH ORACLE CORPORATIONP2010-09-302011-02-03181691488032893289
130 SH INFORMATICA CORPP2010-08-162011-02-036190409420962096
121 SH INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHINES CORPP2010-08-112011-02-03198511574141104110
300 SH SCHWAB CHARLES CORP NEWP2011-01-052011-02-0353495379-30-30
440 SH WELLS FARGO & CO NEWP2010-08-102011-02-03143761230220742074
50 SH WELLS FARGO & CO NEWP2010-09-132011-02-0316341318316316
150 SH MORGAN STANLEY DEAN WITTER & COP2009-07-022011-02-0344564099357357
150 SH NORFOLK SOUTHERN CORPP2009-11-042011-02-039143747716661666
250 SH NEWS CORPP2009-08-072011-02-034578318313951395
130 SH NEWS CORPP2009-08-072011-02-0323811643738738
470 SH NEWS CORPP2009-07-022011-02-038607470439033903
57 SH AT&T INCP2009-01-262011-02-03159415365858
210 SH AT&T INCP2009-08-072011-02-0358725390482482
203 SH AT&T INCP2009-07-022011-02-0356764994682682
60 SH PEPSICO INCP2009-08-072011-02-0338493482367367
30 SH PEPSICO INCP2009-08-072011-02-0319241736188188
120 SH PEPSICO INCP2009-07-022011-02-0376976767930930
50 SH PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMP2009-08-072011-02-0331552591564564
20 SH PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMP2009-08-072011-02-0312621037225225
90 SH PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMP2009-02-112011-02-035678462510531053
20 SH PRAXAIR INCP2009-08-072011-02-0318941554340340
20 SH PRAXAIR INCP2009-08-072011-02-0318941549345345
50 SH PRAXAIR INCP2009-07-022011-02-034736350812281228
290 SH QUALCOMM INCP2010-01-062011-02-03159371393620012001
59.01 SH MERCK & CO INCP2009-07-022011-02-0319371605332332
92.27 SH MERCK & CO INCP2009-08-072011-02-0330292447582582
40.37 SH MERCK & CO INCP2009-08-072011-02-0313251067258258
128.35 SH MERCK & CO INCP2009-07-022011-02-034213317110421042
40 SH THERMO ELECTRON CORPP2009-08-072011-02-0322421815427427
10 SH THERMO ELECTRON CORPP2009-08-072011-02-03561453108108
180 SH THERMO ELECTRON CORPP2009-11-062011-02-0310090807620142014
20 SH AMERIPRISE FINL INCP2009-08-072011-02-031164576588588
43 SH HESS CORPP2009-05-122011-02-0335842740844844
167 SH HESS CORPP2009-01-262011-02-03139181035635623562
30 SH GOOGLE INCP2009-08-212011-02-03183381392844104410
4 SH GOOGLE INCP2009-08-072011-02-0324451822623623
100 SH VALE SA-SP ADRP2009-08-072011-02-033478206714111411
40 SH VALE SA-SP ADRP2009-08-072011-02-031391822569569
170 SH VALE SA-SP ADRP2009-07-022011-02-035913299929142914
30 SH TIME WARNER INC.P2009-08-072011-02-031086775311311
50 SH TIME WARNER INC.P2009-08-072011-02-0318091284525525
79 SH TIME WARNER INC.P2010-01-082011-02-0328582263595595
1 SH TIME WARNER INC.P2009-07-022011-02-0336231313
230 SH TYCO INTERNATIONAL LTDP2009-07-022011-02-0310553601945344534
70 SH PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONALP2009-08-072011-02-0340603305755755
30 SH PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONALP2009-08-072011-02-0317401408332332
140 SH PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONALP2009-07-022011-02-038121609520262026
90 SH CVS CORPP2009-07-022011-02-0329662827139139
50 SH BANK AMER CORPP2009-05-082011-02-03721722-1-1
340 SH BANK AMER CORPP2009-08-072011-02-0349045770-866-866
80 SH BANK AMER CORPP2009-08-072011-02-0311541350-196-196
300 SH CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP COMP2010-01-192011-02-03146911282318681868
380 SH CISCO SYS INCP2009-01-262011-02-038323622820952095
40 SH ALLIANCE DATA SYS CORPP2009-08-072011-02-0331162267849849
10 SH ALLIANCE DATA SYS CORPP2009-08-072011-02-03779570209209
60 SH ALLIANCE DATA SYS CORPP2009-07-022011-02-034674242422502250
60 SH APACHE CORPORATION COMP2009-08-072011-02-037115520919061906
78 SH APACHE CORPORATION COMP2009-07-022011-02-039250541938313831
170 SH GENERAL ELECTRIC COP2009-08-072011-02-033519247510441044
10 SH GENERAL ELECTRIC COP2009-08-072011-02-032071456262
52 SH APPLE COMPUTER INC COMP2009-07-022011-02-031789272841060810608
70 SH AUTOLIV INC COMP2009-07-022011-02-035183200231813181
50 SH CIGNA CORP COMP2009-08-072011-02-0321391384755755
10 SH CIGNA CORP COMP2009-08-072011-02-03428277151151
80 SH CIGNA CORP COMP2009-07-022011-02-033422192914931493
96 SH CHUBB CORPORATION COMP2007-09-172011-02-0355864905681681
40 SH CHUBB CORPORATION COMP2009-08-072011-02-0323271918409409
4 SH CHUBB CORPORATION COMP2009-08-072011-02-032331924141
90 SH CONOCOPHILLIPSP2009-08-072011-02-036475396225132513
110 SH CONOCOPHILLIPSP2009-07-022011-02-037914453433803380
110 SH J P MORGAN CHASE & COP2009-08-072011-02-0349984615383383
70 SH J P MORGAN CHASE & COP2009-08-072011-02-0331802915265265
230 SH J P MORGAN CHASE & COP2009-07-022011-02-0310450761528352835
128 SH CUMMINS ENGINE INCP2009-07-022011-02-0313710440793039303
60 SH DANAHER CORP COMMONP2009-08-072011-02-032849183610131013
60 SH DANAHER CORP COMMONP2009-07-022011-02-032849180510441044
600 SH MICROSOFT CORP COMP2010-01-212011-02-031654918107-1558-1558
290 SH EMC CORP(MASS) USD 0.01P2009-08-072011-02-037395441429812981
42 SH EXXON MOBIL CORPP2009-01-262011-02-0334883311177177
144 SH EXXON MOBIL CORPP2009-01-262011-02-031195811434524524
60 SH EXXON MOBIL CORPP2009-08-072011-02-0349834192791791
64 SH EXXON MOBIL CORPP2009-08-072011-02-0353154461854854
60 SH HALLIBURTON COMPANY COMP2009-08-072011-02-032797131914781478
30 SH HALLIBURTON COMPANY COMP2009-08-072011-02-031399655744744
100 SH HALLIBURTON COMPANY COMP2009-07-022011-02-034662196526972697
60 SH E I DU PONT DE NEMOURS & CO COMMP2009-08-072011-02-033119193011891189
60 SH E I DU PONT DE NEMOURS & CO COMMP2009-07-022011-02-033119150316161616
70 SH ORACLE CORPORATIONP2009-08-072011-02-0323121505807807
920 SH PFIZER INC COMP2009-08-072011-02-03176011476628352835
200 SH PFIZER INC COMP2009-08-072011-02-0338263208618618
50 SH HOME DEPOT INC USD 0.05P2009-08-072011-02-0318381341497497
30 SH HOME DEPOT INC USD 0.05P2009-08-072011-02-031103804299299
110 SH HOME DEPOT INC USD 0.05P2009-01-262011-02-034044252015241524
70 SH HONEYWELL INTL INCP2009-08-072011-02-034010252914811481
20 SH HONEYWELL INTL INCP2009-08-072011-02-031146720426426
110 SH HONEYWELL INTL INCP2009-01-262011-02-036301363926622662
470 SH PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC CP2010-01-052011-02-031536115806-445-445
150 SH TEXTRON INCORPORATED COMMONP2009-09-022011-02-034096263414621462
190 SH TEXTRON INCORPORATED COMMONP2009-09-022011-02-035188331818701870
370 SH UNILEVER PLC AMER SHS ADR NEWP2009-12-142011-02-031099311436-443-443
80 SH SCHWAB CHARLES CORP NEWP2009-08-072011-02-0314271509-82-82
30 SH SCHWAB CHARLES CORP NEWP2009-08-072011-02-03535563-28-28
90 SH WELLS FARGO & CO NEWP2009-08-072011-02-0329412560381381
30 SH WELLS FARGO & CO NEWP2009-08-072011-02-03980849131131
260 SH LIMITED INCP2009-10-062011-02-038126469534313431
180 SH MCKESSON CORPORATIONP2010-01-052011-02-03138381143124072407
60 SH MEDTRONIC INCP2009-08-072011-02-0323252146179179
10 SH MEDTRONIC INCP2009-08-072011-02-033873582929
80 SH MEDTRONIC INCP2009-07-022011-02-0330992726373373
90 SH MORGAN STANLEY DEAN WITTER & COP2009-08-072011-02-0326732819-146-146
30 SH MORGAN STANLEY DEAN WITTER & COP2009-08-072011-02-03891932-41-41
0.86 SH MOTOROLA INC.P2010-08-122011-02-07332855
609 SH CISCO SYS INCP2009-01-262011-02-1011566998215841584
37 SH CISCO SYS INCP2009-01-262011-02-107056069999
20 SH CISCO SYS INCP2009-01-262011-02-103823285454
18 SH CISCO SYS INCP2009-01-262011-02-103442954949
144 SH CISCO SYS INCP2009-01-262011-02-1027512360391391
78 SH CISCO SYS INCP2009-01-262011-02-1014911278213213
9 SH CISCO SYS INCP2009-01-262011-02-101721482424
260 SH PROGRESS ENERGY INCP2011-02-102011-02-1111910118892121
0.5 SH MOTOROLA MOBILITY HOLDINGS-WP2010-08-122011-02-14151411
320 SH PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC CP2011-02-102011-02-141040910566-157-157
140 SH MICROSOFT CORP COMP2010-01-212011-03-0236484225-577-577
129 SH MICROSOFT CORP COMP2006-08-172011-03-0233613197164164
371 SH MICROSOFT CORP COMP2006-08-172011-03-0297079193514514
129 SH AMYLIN PHARMACEUTICALS INCP2010-05-062011-03-0314672372-905-905
280 SH AMYLIN PHARMACEUTICALS INCP2010-05-062011-03-0331935148-1955-1955
58 SH AMYLIN PHARMACEUTICALS INCP2010-06-212011-03-036611129-468-468
140 SH AMYLIN PHARMACEUTICALS INCP2010-06-182011-03-0315972686-1089-1089
72 SH AMYLIN PHARMACEUTICALS INCP2010-06-212011-03-038211404-583-583
169 SH AMYLIN PHARMACEUTICALS INCP2010-05-062011-03-0418753107-1232-1232
32 SH AMYLIN PHARMACEUTICALS INCP2010-05-062011-03-04359588-229-229
56 SH AMYLIN PHARMACEUTICALS INCP2010-05-062011-03-076191030-411-411
74 SH AMYLIN PHARMACEUTICALS INCP2010-05-062011-03-078201360-540-540
270 SH GENERAL MILLS INC COMP2011-02-102011-03-21100039657346346
380 SH MEDTRONIC INCP2009-07-022011-03-22143051295013551355
16 SH EXXON MOBIL CORPP2009-08-072011-03-2313191115204204
164 SH EXXON MOBIL CORPP2009-07-022011-03-23135191130422152215
101 SH HESS CORPP2009-01-262011-03-238136626318731873
79 SH HESS CORPP2009-01-262011-03-236364489914651465
90 SH V F CORPORATION COMP2011-02-102011-03-2485497905644644
45 SH PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC CP2010-05-202011-04-041387138700
78 SH PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC CP2010-05-202011-04-042408240444
10 SH PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC CP2010-01-052011-04-04309336-27-27
73 SH PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC CP2010-01-052011-04-0422572450-193-193
30 SH PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC CP2010-01-042011-04-049251005-80-80
250 SH PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC CP2010-01-042011-04-0477078380-673-673
47 SH PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC CP2010-01-052011-04-0414491577-128-128
304 SH PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC CP2010-05-202011-04-05938293701212
147 SH PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC CP2010-05-202011-04-05454145311010
156 SH PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC CP2010-05-202011-04-06484848093939
250 SH PAYCHEX INC COMP2011-02-102011-04-1180818252-171-171
250000 SH FEDERAL NATL MTG ASSNP2008-05-192011-04-15250000260853-10853-10853
100 SH AFLAC INCP2011-02-102011-04-1851455689-544-544
70 SH KIMCO RLTY CORPP2011-02-102011-04-1812571312-55-55
11 SH ESSEX PPTY TRP2011-02-102011-04-1813831266117117
49135.22 SH BNY MELLON BOND FD CL MP2009-07-022011-04-216461286250002112821128
21551.72 SH BNY MELLON BOND FD CL MP2009-08-062011-04-2128340527500084058405
49446.2 SH BNY MELLON INTERMEDIATE BOND FD CL MP2009-07-022011-04-216393396250001433914339
20 SH MOTOROLA MOBILITY HOLDINGS-WP2010-08-122011-04-26471545-74-74
60 SH COVIDIEN PLCP2011-01-032011-04-2633072832475475
51 SH MOTOROLA INC.P2010-08-122011-04-2622181658560560
45 SH MOTOROLA MOBILITY HOLDINGS-WP2010-08-122011-04-2610501226-176-176
170 SH BANK AMER CORPP2010-09-132011-04-2621222381-259-259
200 SH BANK AMER CORPP2010-09-132011-04-2624962792-296-296
410 SH CITIGROUP INCP2011-01-312011-04-2618501985-135-135
30 SH CATERPILLAR INCP2010-06-162011-04-263309193013791379
35 SH COMERICA INC COMP2010-09-092011-04-2612831288-5-5
20 SH COMERICA INC COMP2010-09-092011-04-26733737-4-4
5 SH COMERICA INC COMP2010-09-082011-04-2618318300
30 SH ENERGIZER HLDGS INCP2010-11-152011-04-26215321282525
50 SH TERADATA CORP DELP2011-03-032011-04-2626952500195195
90 SH ALLSCRIPTS HEALTHCARE SOLU USD 0.01P2010-08-172011-04-2618821555327327
60 SH ENSCO INTERNATIONAL PLCP2011-03-242011-04-26354934579292
20 SH MOTOROLA INC.P2010-08-122011-04-26886650236236
170 SH NEWELL RUBBERMAID INCP2011-01-272011-04-2632413262-21-21
20 SH NEWELL RUBBERMAID INCP2010-09-202011-04-263813513030
30 SH ANADARKO PETE CORPP2010-06-182011-04-262368127610921092
60 SH BMC SOFTWARE INCP2011-02-142011-04-2629803042-62-62
50 SH CARNIVAL CORPP2010-07-012011-04-2618601561299299
7 SH INFORMATICA CORPP2010-08-162011-04-26383217166166
20 SH INFORMATICA CORPP2010-08-162011-04-261093630463463
13 SH INFORMATICA CORPP2010-08-132011-04-26711397314314
110 SH FORD MOTOR CO DELP2011-01-062011-04-2617501996-246-246
100 SH FORD MOTOR CO DELP2010-11-222011-04-2615911654-63-63
23 SH INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHINES CORPP2010-08-112011-04-2638522992860860
70 SH OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORPORATION CP2010-06-112011-04-267097591111861186
40 SH OMNICOM GROUP INC COMP2011-01-072011-04-26192918804949
60 SH NORDSTROM INCP2010-08-092011-04-2628722099773773
180 SH WELLS FARGO & CO NEWP2011-03-032011-04-2651545829-675-675
30 SH WELLS FARGO & CO NEWP2010-09-132011-04-268597916868
60 SH PPL CORPP2011-04-042011-04-26162615527474
130 SH SCHWAB CHARLES CORP NEWP2011-01-052011-04-26240323317272
70 SH AMERICAN EXPRESS COMPANYP2010-06-212011-04-2632962974322322
20 SH BANK AMER CORPP2009-07-022011-04-26250258-8-8
40 SH DANAHER CORP COMMONP2009-07-022011-04-2621321203929929
30 SH AUTOLIV INC COMP2009-07-022011-04-26236285815041504
20 SH CVS CORPP2009-07-022011-04-267226289494
40 SH E I DU PONT DE NEMOURS & CO COMMP2009-07-022011-04-262210100212081208
160 SH GENERAL ELECTRIC COP2009-08-072011-04-2632042318886886
140 SH GENERAL ELECTRIC COP2009-07-022011-04-262803162811751175
40 SH ALLIANCE DATA SYS CORPP2009-07-022011-04-263628161620122012
27 SH APPLE COMPUTER INC COMP2009-07-022011-04-269523378257415741
40 SH CIGNA CORP COMP2009-07-022011-04-261829964865865
10 SH CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP COMP2010-01-192011-04-26542427115115
80 SH CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP COMP2010-01-192011-04-2643393384955955
26 SH CHUBB CORPORATION COMP2009-08-072011-04-2616301245385385
24 SH CHUBB CORPORATION COMP2009-07-022011-04-261505950555555
60 SH CONOCOPHILLIPSP2009-07-022011-04-264841247323682368
90 SH EMC CORP(MASS) USD 0.01P2009-08-072011-04-262547137011771177
70 SH ORACLE CORPORATIONP2009-08-072011-04-2624321505927927
70 SH ORACLE CORPORATIONP2009-08-072011-04-2624321502930930
50 SH ORACLE CORPORATIONP2009-04-242011-04-2617371005732732
70 SH EXXON MOBIL CORPP2009-07-022011-04-266044482512191219
60 SH HALLIBURTON COMPANY COMP2009-07-022011-04-263026117918471847
35 SH HONEYWELL INTL INCP2009-01-262011-04-2621231158965965
25 SH HONEYWELL INTL INCP2009-02-122011-04-261516783733733
39 SH CUMMINS ENGINE INCP2009-07-022011-04-264506134331633163
40 SH HUMAN GENOME SCIENCES INC COMP2010-02-122011-04-261164116044
50 SH HUMAN GENOME SCIENCES INC COMP2009-12-032011-04-26145514431212
60 SH HOME DEPOT INC USD 0.05P2009-01-262011-04-2622201375845845
340 SH PFIZER INC COMP2009-08-072011-04-266852545313991399
120 SH J P MORGAN CHASE & COP2009-07-022011-04-265376397314031403
14 SH INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHINES CORPP2009-07-022011-04-2623451438907907
10 SH MCKESSON CORPORATIONP2010-01-052011-04-26833635198198
40 SH MCKESSON CORPORATIONP2010-01-042011-04-2633332527806806
80 SH LIMITED INCP2009-10-062011-04-263227144517821782
80 SH MORGAN STANLEY DEAN WITTER & COP2009-07-022011-04-2620822186-104-104
100 SH MICROSOFT CORP COMP2006-08-172011-04-26256724788989
50 SH NORFOLK SOUTHERN CORPP2009-11-042011-04-2633672492875875
40 SH OMNICOM GROUP INC COMP2009-08-072011-04-2619291403526526
20 SH PRAXAIR INCP2009-07-022011-04-2621471403744744
40 SH PEPSICO INCP2009-07-022011-04-2626812256425425
20 SH PEPSICO INCP2005-08-162011-04-2613401103237237
25 SH PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMP2009-02-112011-04-2615871285302302
25 SH PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMP2009-02-242011-04-2615871235352352
80 SH QUALCOMM INCP2010-01-062011-04-2645763845731731
140 SH AT&T INCP2009-07-022011-04-2642973444853853
270 SH NEWS CORPP2009-07-022011-04-265037270323342334
110 SH TEXTRON INCORPORATED COMMONP2009-09-022011-04-2628431921922922
70 SH THERMO ELECTRON CORPP2009-11-062011-04-2640223141881881
90 SH UNILEVER PLC AMER SHS ADR NEWP2009-12-142011-04-2629322782150150
30 SH UNILEVER PLC AMER SHS ADR NEWP2009-12-112011-04-269779215656
40 SH HESS CORPP2009-01-262011-04-2632022481721721
40 SH AMERIPRISE FINL INCP2009-08-072011-04-262472115113211321
41 SH APACHE CORPORATION COMP2009-07-022011-04-265063284922142214
20 SH AMERIPRISE FINL INCP2009-07-022011-04-261236475761761
6 SH GOOGLE INCP2009-08-072011-04-2631572732425425
3 SH GOOGLE INCP2009-07-022011-04-2615791229350350
70 SH PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONALP2009-07-022011-04-264762304817141714
70 SH TYCO INTERNATIONAL LTDP2009-07-022011-04-263442183216101610
50 SH TIME WARNER INC.P2009-07-022011-04-2618271147680680
90 SH VALE SA-SP ADRP2009-07-022011-04-263032158814441444
90 SH MERCK & CO INCP2009-07-022011-04-2631042224880880
28.75 SH MOTOROLA MOBILITY HOLDINGS-WP2010-08-122011-04-27665770-105-105
32.86 SH MOTOROLA INC.P2010-08-122011-04-2714211050371371
17.25 SH MOTOROLA MOBILITY HOLDINGS-WP2010-08-122011-04-27399470-71-71
26.25 SH MOTOROLA MOBILITY HOLDINGS-WP2010-08-122011-04-27607708-101-101
6.25 SH MOTOROLA MOBILITY HOLDINGS-WP2010-08-122011-04-27145166-21-21
17.5 SH MOTOROLA MOBILITY HOLDINGS-WP2010-08-122011-04-27405461-56-56
20 SH MOTOROLA INC.P2010-08-122011-04-27865629236236
51 SH MOTOROLA INC.P2010-08-122011-04-2722061658548548
30 SH MOTOROLA INC.P2010-08-122011-04-271298966332332
7.14 SH MOTOROLA INC.P2010-08-122011-04-273092268383
16 SH MOTOROLA MOBILITY HOLDINGS-WP2010-08-122011-04-27366436-70-70
11 SH GOOGLE INCP2009-07-022011-05-025935450514301430
70 SH MICROSOFT CORP COMP2009-08-072011-05-0217881649139139
150 SH MICROSOFT CORP COMP2006-08-172011-05-0238313717114114
312 SH MICROSOFT CORP COMP2006-05-112011-05-0279687260708708
75 SH MICROSOFT CORP COMP2009-01-262011-05-0219151334581581
5 SH GOOGLE INCP2009-07-022011-05-0226992048651651
100 SH MICROSOFT CORP COMP2009-08-072011-05-0225542367187187
340 SH HOME DEPOT INC USD 0.05P2009-07-022011-05-0512629776848614861
65 SH HOME DEPOT INC USD 0.05P2009-01-262011-05-0524141489925925
120 SH CVS CORPP2009-07-022011-05-0944953769726726
290 SH PFIZER INC COMP2009-08-072011-05-095960465113091309
200 SH PFIZER INC COMP2009-08-072011-05-1041393208931931
50 SH PFIZER INC COMP2009-07-022011-05-101035727308308
60 SH CVS CORPP2009-07-022011-05-1022371884353353
71 SH ESSEX PPTY TRP2011-02-102011-05-119590817114191419
80 SH LIMITED INCP2009-10-062011-05-133346144519011901
130 SH PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONALP2009-01-262011-05-138897547134263426
50 SH PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONALP2009-07-022011-05-133422217712451245
130 SH LIMITED INCP2009-10-062011-05-165408234830603060
80 SH ANNALY MTG MGMT INCP2011-02-102011-06-15147514413434
60 SH MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCP2011-02-102011-06-15178617246262
630 SH TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR ADRP2011-02-102011-07-0678408151-311-311
20 SH M & T BK CORPP2011-02-102011-07-1217581766-8-8
30 SH MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCP2011-02-102011-07-129208625858
210 SH HUMAN GENOME SCIENCES INC COMP2009-12-032011-07-2048726060-1188-1188
114 SH HUMAN GENOME SCIENCES INC COMP2009-12-032011-07-2126493231-582-582
40 SH HUMAN GENOME SCIENCES INC COMP2009-12-032011-07-219291154-225-225
90 SH HUMAN GENOME SCIENCES INC COMP2009-12-022011-07-2219782408-430-430
78 SH HUMAN GENOME SCIENCES INC COMP2009-12-032011-07-2217162211-495-495
119 SH HUMAN GENOME SCIENCES INC COMP2009-12-032011-07-2226153373-758-758
9 SH HUMAN GENOME SCIENCES INC COMP2009-12-032011-07-22208255-47-47
110 SH KIMCO RLTY CORPP2011-02-102011-07-2222292061168168
17 SH SIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWP2011-02-102011-08-0120301789241241
250 SH ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS INC COMP2011-02-102011-08-021219613697-1501-1501
610 SH NEWELL RUBBERMAID INCP2010-09-202011-08-10709610702-3606-3606
220 SH SCHWAB CHARLES CORP NEWP2011-01-052011-08-1226423945-1303-1303
267 SH MORGAN STANLEY DEAN WITTER & COP2009-01-262011-08-1248105353-543-543
87 SH MORGAN STANLEY DEAN WITTER & COP2009-02-132011-08-1215672007-440-440
200 SH MORGAN STANLEY DEAN WITTER & COP2009-07-022011-08-1236035466-1863-1863
940 SH BANK AMER CORPP2009-07-022011-08-12690212124-5222-5222
340 SH BANK AMER CORPP2009-06-022011-08-1224973901-1404-1404
680 SH SCHWAB CHARLES CORP NEWP2009-01-262011-08-1281659812-1647-1647
12 SH OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORPORATION CP2010-06-112011-08-17105310035050
158 SH OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORPORATION CP2010-06-112011-08-171386913342527527
100 SH M & T BK CORPP2011-02-102011-08-1871908832-1642-1642
280 SH MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCP2011-02-102011-08-1877928044-252-252
28 SH AUTODESK INC COMP2011-07-212011-08-196851016-331-331
234 SH NEWS CORPP2009-07-022011-08-223677234213351335
40 SH CUMMINS ENGINE INCP2009-07-022011-08-223228137718511851
50 SH CUMMINS ENGINE INCP2009-07-022011-08-224062172123412341
152 SH TIME WARNER INC.P2009-07-022011-08-2242303487743743
110 SH TIME WARNER INC.P2009-01-262011-08-2330782239839839
67 SH TIME WARNER INC.P2009-07-022011-08-2318751537338338
206 SH NEWS CORPP2009-07-022011-08-233295206212331233
60 SH PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONALP2011-02-102011-08-2641543573581581
82 SH SIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWP2011-02-102011-08-2693578628729729
12 SH AUTODESK INC COMP2011-07-212011-09-09304435-131-131
119 SH AUTODESK INC COMP2011-07-212011-09-0930434317-1274-1274
77 SH AUTODESK INC COMP2011-07-212011-09-0919742794-820-820
184 SH AUTODESK INC COMP2011-07-202011-09-0946656594-1929-1929
130 SH ANNALY MTG MGMT INCP2011-07-122011-09-2821752349-174-174
6 SH BMC SOFTWARE INCP2011-02-102011-10-11216297-81-81
62 SH BMC SOFTWARE INCP2011-03-042011-10-1122313111-880-880
8 SH BMC SOFTWARE INCP2011-03-032011-10-11288398-110-110
50 SH BMC SOFTWARE INCP2011-03-032011-10-1117992505-706-706
28 SH BMC SOFTWARE INCP2011-02-142011-10-1110081420-412-412
80 SH BMC SOFTWARE INCP2011-02-112011-10-1128793984-1105-1105
2 SH BMC SOFTWARE INCP2011-02-142011-10-1172101-29-29
130 SH BMC SOFTWARE INCP2011-02-112011-10-1146796458-1779-1779
12 SH GOOGLE INCP2009-01-262011-10-116519392825912591
21 SH GOOGLE INCP2009-07-022011-10-1111408860128072807
64 SH BMC SOFTWARE INCP2011-02-102011-10-1223113163-852-852
66 SH INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHINES CORPP2009-07-022011-10-1811764677849864986
90 SH CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP COMP2010-07-072011-10-18369936841515
90 SH CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP COMP2010-01-192011-10-1836993807-108-108
420 SH HALLIBURTON COMPANY COMP2009-07-022011-10-1814496825262446244
60 SH CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP COMP2010-07-072011-10-1924092456-47-47
20 SH CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP COMP2010-09-302011-10-198197922727
140 SH CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP COMP2010-09-302011-10-19562255437979
52 SH INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHINES CORPP2009-07-022011-10-319659534043194319
500 SH TEXTRON INCORPORATED COMMONP2009-07-022011-11-029154483943154315
60 SH TEXTRON INCORPORATED COMMONP2009-08-072011-11-021099881218218
10 SH TEXTRON INCORPORATED COMMONP2009-08-072011-11-021831463737
150 SH TEXTRON INCORPORATED COMMONP2009-09-022011-11-0227462619127127
10 SH TEXTRON INCORPORATED COMMONP2009-09-042011-11-021831701313
20 SH NORDSTROM INCP2010-08-092011-11-021012700312312
165 SH NORDSTROM INCP2010-07-072011-11-028347547328742874
16 SH NORDSTROM INCP2010-07-072011-11-02813531282282
199 SH NORDSTROM INCP2010-07-072011-11-039882660132813281
10 SH NORDSTROM INCP2010-07-072011-11-03499332167167
350 SH INTEL CORPORATIONP2011-07-062011-11-0482927956336336
50000 SH U S TREASURY NOTE 1.0% 12/31/11P2011-04-292011-11-105006450281-217-217
220 SH CARDINAL HEALTH INC COMP2011-02-102011-11-1094889088400400
40 SH SOUTHERN COMPANYP2011-02-102011-11-1017391503236236
70 SH SPECTRA ENERGY CORPP2011-02-102011-11-1020281809219219
160 SH CONOCOPHILLIPSP2009-07-022011-11-1111537659549424942
10 SH CONOCOPHILLIPSP2009-07-022011-11-14716412304304
70 SH NEWELL RUBBERMAID INCP2010-09-202011-11-1810621228-166-166
163 SH NEWELL RUBBERMAID INCP2010-09-202011-11-2124012860-459-459
41 SH NEWELL RUBBERMAID INCP2010-09-202011-11-21605719-114-114
204 SH NEWELL RUBBERMAID INCP2010-09-202011-11-2229973579-582-582
15 SH NEWELL RUBBERMAID INCP2010-09-202011-11-23216256-40-40
187 SH NEWELL RUBBERMAID INCP2010-09-202011-11-2326883281-593-593
200 SH SEAGATE TECHNOLOGYP2011-04-112011-11-2330823187-105-105
149 SH COMERICA INC COMP2010-09-082011-12-0237935462-1669-1669
102 SH COMERICA INC COMP2010-09-072011-12-0526373689-1052-1052
27 SH COMERICA INC COMP2010-09-072011-12-05698978-280-280
15 SH COMERICA INC COMP2010-09-072011-12-05388542-154-154
48 SH COMERICA INC COMP2010-09-082011-12-0512411757-516-516
89 SH COMERICA INC COMP2010-09-082011-12-0523013262-961-961
60 SH THERMO ELECTRON CORPP2009-11-062011-12-08273026923838
32 SH THERMO ELECTRON CORPP2009-11-062011-12-08145614263030
68 SH THERMO ELECTRON CORPP2009-11-062011-12-09307430304444
22 SH THERMO ELECTRON CORPP2009-01-262011-12-09995769226226
155 SH THERMO ELECTRON CORPP2009-01-262011-12-097058542016381638
25 SH THERMO ELECTRON CORPP2009-05-182011-12-091138871267267
20 SH THERMO ELECTRON CORPP2009-05-182011-12-12901697204204
96 SH THERMO ELECTRON CORPP2009-05-182011-12-1243233343980980
190 SH BAXTER INTL INC COMP2011-02-102011-12-1691719467-296-296
50000 SH U S TREASURY NOTE 1.0% 12/31/11P2011-04-292011-12-205001450281-267-267
160 SH FIRST NIAGARA FINL GROUP INCP2011-08-012011-12-2113271896-569-569
160 SH FIRST NIAGARA FINL GROUP INCP2011-07-222011-12-2113272062-735-735
550 SH FIRST NIAGARA FINL GROUP INCP2011-04-182011-12-2145627555-2993-2993
CAPITAL GAINS DIVIDENDSP535455354553545
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Capital Gain Net Income388226CapitalGainNetIncome

Qlfy Und Sect4940e For Reduced Tax QlfyUndSect4940eForReducedTax

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Liable For4942 Tax0LiableFor4942Tax
Qualifying Distributions Year1272439QualifyingDistributionsYear1
Noncharitable Assets Year16241098NoncharitableAssetsYear1
Distribution Ratio Year10.043652DistributionRatioYear1
Qualifying Distributions Year2239519QualifyingDistributionsYear2
Noncharitable Assets Year25470392NoncharitableAssetsYear2
Distribution Ratio Year20.043785DistributionRatioYear2
Qualifying Distributions Year3214315QualifyingDistributionsYear3
Noncharitable Assets Year34860322NoncharitableAssetsYear3
Distribution Ratio Year30.044095DistributionRatioYear3
Qualifying Distributions Year4201728QualifyingDistributionsYear4
Noncharitable Assets Year44615801NoncharitableAssetsYear4
Distribution Ratio Year40.043704DistributionRatioYear4
Qualifying Distributions Year5166624QualifyingDistributionsYear5
Noncharitable Assets Year53825427NoncharitableAssetsYear5
Distribution Ratio Year50.043557DistributionRatioYear5
Total Distribution Ratio0.218793TotalDistributionRatio
Average Distribution Ratio0.043759AverageDistributionRatio
Net Noncharitable Assets6559246NetNoncharitableAssets
Adjusted Noncharitable Assets287026AdjustedNoncharitableAssets
One Percent Net Investment Income4723OnePercentNetInvestmentIncome
Adj Nonchrtbl Assets And One291749AdjNonchrtblAssetsAndOnePct
Qualifying Distributions306508QualifyingDistributions

Excise Tax Based On Investment Incm ExciseTaxBasedOnInvestmentIncm

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Domestic Org Meeting Sect4940eXDomesticOrgMeetingSect4940e
Investment Income Excise Tax4723InvestmentIncomeExciseTax
Tax Under Section5110TaxUnderSection511
Subtotal4723Subtotal
Subtitle A Tax0SubtitleATax
Tax Based On Investment Income4723TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Est Tax Payments And Overpayment4170EstTaxPaymentsAndOverpayment
Total Credits And Payments4170TotalCreditsAndPayments
Form2220 AttachedXForm2220Attached
Penalty For Underpayment56PenaltyForUnderpayment
Tax Due609TaxDue

Statements Regarding Activities StatementsRegardingActivities

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Legislative Political Activities0LegislativePoliticalActivities
More Than100 Spent0MoreThan100Spent
Form1120 POL Filed0Form1120POLFiled
Sect4955 Tax On Organization0Sect4955TaxOnOrganization
Sect4955 Tax On Managers0Sect4955TaxOnManagers
Reimbursement Of Tax0ReimbursementOfTax
Activities Not Prev Reported0ActivitiesNotPrevReported
Changes To Articles Or Bylaws0ChangesToArticlesOrBylaws
Unrelated Bus Income Over10000UnrelatedBusIncomeOver1000
Termination Etc0TerminationEtc
Requirements Of Sect508e1RequirementsOfSect508e
At Least5000 In Assets1AtLeast5000InAssets
States Filed WithFLStatesFiledWith
Form990 PF Filed With AG1Form990PFFiledWithAG
Private Operating Foundation0PrivateOperatingFoundation
New Substantial Contributors0NewSubstantialContributors
Interest In Controlled Entity0InterestInControlledEntity
Applicable Insurance Contract0ApplicableInsuranceContract
Comply With Public Inspection Rqr1ComplyWithPublicInspectionRqr
Website AddressN/AWebsiteAddress
Books In Care Of Person NameCORNELIA G CORBETTBooksInCareOfPersonName
Books In Care Of Phone Number8132867644BooksInCareOfPhoneNumber

Books In Care Of US Address BooksInCareOfUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1CORBETT OFFICE 509 GUISANDO DEAddressLine1
Address Line2AVILA STE 201AddressLine2
CityTAMPACity
StateFLState
ZIP Code33607ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Foreign Bank0ForeignBank

Statements Regarding Acty4720 StatementsRegardingActy4720

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Sale Or Exchange With Dsqfly Person0SaleOrExchangeWithDsqflyPerson
Borrow Or Lend With Dsqfly Person0BorrowOrLendWithDsqflyPerson
Furnished Goods With Dsqfly Person0FurnishedGoodsWithDsqflyPerson
Pay Compensation To Dsqfly Person0PayCompensationToDsqflyPerson
Transfer Assets To Dsqfly Person0TransferAssetsToDsqflyPerson
Payment To Government Offical0PaymentToGovernmentOffical
Uncorrected Prior Acts0UncorrectedPriorActs
Undistributed Income Prior Years0UndistributedIncomePriorYears
Business Holdings0BusinessHoldings
Jeopardy Investments0JeopardyInvestments
Uncorrected Jeopardy Investments0UncorrectedJeopardyInvestments
Influence Legislation0InfluenceLegislation
Influence Election0InfluenceElection
Grants To Individuals0GrantsToIndividuals
Grants To Organizations0GrantsToOrganizations
Noncharitable Purpose0NoncharitablePurpose
Rcv Funds To Pay Prsnl Bnft Contract0RcvFundsToPayPrsnlBnftContract
Pay Premiums Prsnl Bnft Contract0PayPremiumsPrsnlBnftContract
Prohibited Tax Shelter Transactn0ProhibitedTaxShelterTransactn

Ofcr Dir Trustees Key Employee Info OfcrDirTrusteesKeyEmployeeInfo

Ofcr Dir Trustees Or Key Employee OfcrDirTrusteesOrKeyEmployee (3 entries)

Address Line1USAddress/AddressLine1Address Line2USAddress/AddressLine2CityUSAddress/CityStateUSAddress/StateZIP CodeUSAddress/ZIPCodeTitleTitleAvg Hours Per Wk Devoted To PositionAvgHoursPerWkDevotedToPositionCompensationCompensationContri To Empl Benefit Plans EtcContriToEmplBenefitPlansEtcExpense Account Other AllowancesExpenseAccountOtherAllowances
WILLIAM F GERRY
C/O CORNELIA G CORBETT 509 GUISANDODE AVILA STE 201TAMPAFL33613TRUSTEE1.00000
CORNELIA G CORBETT
C/O CORNELIA G CORBETT 509 GUISANDODE AVILA STE 201TAMPAFL33613TRUSTEE1.00000
LIBBIE F GERRY
C/O CORNELIA G CORBETT 509 GUISANDODE AVILA STE 201TAMPAFL33613TRUSTEE1.00000
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Comp Of Highest Paid Empl NONENONECompOfHighestPaidEmplNONE
Tot Number Of Oth Empl Paid Over50k0TotNumberOfOthEmplPaidOver50k
Comp Of Hghst Paid Cntrct NONENONECompOfHghstPaidCntrctNONE
Tot Number Of Cntrct Paid Over50k0TotNumberOfCntrctPaidOver50k

Sum Of Program Related Investments SumOfProgramRelatedInvestments

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total0Total

Minimum Investment Return MinimumInvestmentReturn

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Avg Monthly FMV Of Securities6100458AvgMonthlyFMVOfSecurities
Avg Monthly Cash Balances558675AvgMonthlyCashBalances
FMV All Other Noncharitable Assets0FMVAllOtherNoncharitableAssets
Total FMV Of Unused Assets6659133TotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Reduction Claimed0ReductionClaimed
Acquisition Indebtedness0AcquisitionIndebtedness
Adj Total FMV Of Unused Assets6659133AdjTotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Cash Deemed Charitable99887CashDeemedCharitable
Net Noncharitable Assets6559246NetNoncharitableAssets
Minimum Investment Return327962MinimumInvestmentReturn

Distributable DistributableAmount

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Minimum Investment Return327962MinimumInvestmentReturn
Tax Based On Investment Income4723TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Total Tax4723TotalTax
Distributable Amount Before Adj323239DistributableAmountBeforeAdj
Recoveries Qlfy Distributions0RecoveriesQlfyDistributions
Distributable Amount Before Ded323239DistributableAmountBeforeDed
Deduction Fr Distributable$0DeductionFrDistributableAmount
Distributable Amount As Adjusted323239DistributableAmountAsAdjusted

Qualifying Distributions QualifyingDistributions

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Expenses And Contributions306508ExpensesAndContributions
Program Related Investments Total0ProgramRelatedInvestmentsTotal
Qualifying Distributions306508QualifyingDistributions
One Pct Sect4940e Org Net Invst Incm4723OnePctSect4940eOrgNetInvstIncm
Adj Qualifying Distributions301785AdjQualifyingDistributions

Undistributed Income UndistributedIncome

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Distributable Amount As Adjusted323239DistributableAmountAsAdjusted
Undistributed Income Prior Year306508UndistributedIncomePriorYear
Total For Prior Years0TotalForPriorYears
Total Excess Distri Carryover0TotalExcessDistriCarryover
Qualifying Distributions306508QualifyingDistributions
Applied To Year1306508AppliedToYear1
Applied To Prior Years0AppliedToPriorYears
Treated As Distri From Corpus0TreatedAsDistriFromCorpus
Applied To Current Year0AppliedToCurrentYear
Remaining Distri From Corpus0RemainingDistriFromCorpus
Excess Distri Cyov App CY Corpus0ExcessDistriCyovAppCYCorpus
Excess Distri Cyov Applied CY0ExcessDistriCyovAppliedCY
Total Corpus0TotalCorpus
Prior Year Undistributed Income0PriorYearUndistributedIncome
Prior Year Deficiency Or Tax0PriorYearDeficiencyOrTax
Taxable Amount10TaxableAmount1
Taxable Amount20TaxableAmount2
Undistributed Income CY323239UndistributedIncomeCY
Distri From Corpus170b1 E Or4942g30DistriFromCorpus170b1EOr4942g3
Excess Distri Cyov From Year50ExcessDistriCyovFromYear5
Excess Distri Cyov To Next Year0ExcessDistriCyovToNextYear

Supplementary Information SupplementaryInformation

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Only Contributes To PreselectedXOnlyContributesToPreselected

Grant Or Contri Paid During Year GrantOrContriPaidDuringYear (17 entries)

Address Line1RecipientUSAddress/AddressLine1CityRecipientUSAddress/CityStateRecipientUSAddress/StateZIP CodeRecipientUSAddress/ZIPCodeRecipient RelationshipRecipientRelationshipRecipient Foundation StatusRecipientFoundationStatusPurpose Of Grant Or ContributionPurposeOfGrantOrContributionAmountAmountAddress Line2RecipientUSAddress/AddressLine2
AUCILLA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
7803 AUCILLA ROADMONTICELLOFL32344NONE501(C)(3)CHARITABLE$5,000
COMMUNITY WITH A HEART CO STAR BANNER
PO BOX 490OCALAFL34478NONE501(C)(3)CHARITABLE$25,543
FACES OF COURAGE FOUNDATION INC
4115 W SPUCE STREETTAMPAFL33607NONE501(C)(3)CHARITABLE$25,542
FAMILY AND CHILDRENS ASSOCIATION (MINEOLA)
100 EAST OLD COUNTRY ROADMINEOLANY11501NONE501(C)(3)CHARITABLE$27,400
HARVARD COLLEGE-THE UNDERGRADUATE EXPERIENCE FUND
OFFICE OF THE RECORDING SECRETARYCAMBRIDGEMA02138NONE501(C)(3)CHARITABLE$20,000124 MOUNT AUBURN STREET
INDEPENDENT DAY SCHOOL PRIVATE SCHOOL
12015 ORANGE GROVE DRIVETAMPAFL33618NONE501(C)(3)CHARITABLE$102,170
INSTITUTE FOR RESPONSIBLE TECHNOLOGY
PO BOX 469FAIRFIELDIA52556NONE501(C)(3)CHARITABLE$6,000
LAKE DELAWARE BOYS CAMP
500 LAKE DELAWARE ROADDELHINY13753NONE501(C)(3)CHARITABLE$11,000
MATINECOCK NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION
PO BOX 328LOCUST VALLEYNY11560NONE501(C)(3)CHARITABLE$1,769
RAPE CRISIS DOMESTIC CENTER
PO BOX 2193OCALAFL34478NONE501(C)(3)CHARITABLE$25,542
THE HUMANE SOCIETY OF MARION COUNTY
PO BOX 1542OCALAFL34478NONE501(C)(3)CHARITABLE$25,542
THE NYSPCC
161 WILLIAMS STREET 9TH FLOORNEY YORKNY10038NONE501(C)(3)CHARITABLE$11,000
GREEN VALE SCHOOL
250 VALENTINES LANEOLD BROOKVILLENY11545NONE501(C)(3)CHARITABLE$500
NATURAL SOLUTIONS FOUNDATION
58 PLOTTS ROADNEWTONNJ07860NONE501(C)(3)CHARITABLE$6,000
ORGANIC CONSUMERS ASSOCIATION
6771 S SILER HILL DRIVEFINLANDMN55603NONE501(C)(3)CHARITABLE$5,500
CENTER FOR FOOD SAFETY
660 PENNSYLVANIA AVENUE STE 302WASHINGTONDC20003NONE501(C)(3)CHARITABLE$4,500
FOOD DEMOCRACY NOW
PO BOX 5CLEAR LAKEIA50428NONE501(C)(3)CHARITABLE$3,500
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tot Grant Or Contri Paid During Year306508TotGrantOrContriPaidDuringYear
Tot Grant Or Contri Approved Future0TotGrantOrContriApprovedFuture

Analysis Income Producing Acty AnalysisIncomeProducingActy

Dividends And Int From Sec Part VII DividendsAndIntFromSecPartVII

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code14ExclusionCode
Exclusion$133,702ExclusionAmount

Other Investment Income Part VII OtherInvestmentIncomePartVII

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code14ExclusionCode
Exclusion$422ExclusionAmount

Gain Sales Assets Oth Than Invntry GainSalesAssetsOthThanInvntry

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code14ExclusionCode
Exclusion$53,545ExclusionAmount
Related Or Exempt Function Income334681RelatedOrExemptFunctionIncome

Subtotals Part XVIA SubtotalsPartXVIA

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Unrelated Business Income$0UnrelatedBusinessIncomeAmount
Exclusion$187,669ExclusionAmount
Related Or Exempt Function Income334681RelatedOrExemptFunctionIncome
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Part XVIA522350TotalPartXVIA

Rln Of Acty To Accom Of Exempt Prps RlnOfActyToAccomOfExemptPrps

Rln Of Acty To Accom Of Exempt Prps RlnOfActyToAccomOfExemptPrps

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Line Number8LineNumber
Relationship StatementINVESTMENTS SOLD TO ACCOMPLISH ORGANIZATION'S CHARITABLE DONATIONSRelationshipStatement

Trnsfr Tr Rln With Noncharitable EO TrnsfrTrRlnWithNoncharitableEO

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Trnsfr Of Cash To Noncharitable EO0TrnsfrOfCashToNoncharitableEO
Trnsfr Oth Assets Noncharitable EO0TrnsfrOthAssetsNoncharitableEO
Sales Or Exchanges Of Assets0SalesOrExchangesOfAssets
Purchase Assets Noncharitable EO0PurchaseAssetsNoncharitableEO
Rental Of Facilities Etc0RentalOfFacilitiesEtc
Reimbursement Arrangements0ReimbursementArrangements
Loans Or Loan Guarantees0LoansOrLoanGuarantees
Performance Of Services Etc0PerformanceOfServicesEtc
Sharing Of Facilities Etc0SharingOfFacilitiesEtc
Relationships Noncharitable E Os0RelationshipsNoncharitableEOs

Accounting Fees Schedule AccountingFeesSchedule

Accounting Fees AccountingFees

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryACCOUNTING FEESCategory
Amount$3,304Amount
Net Investment Income3304NetInvestmentIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps0DisbursementsCharitablePrps

Investments Corp Bonds Schedule InvestmentsCorpBondsSchedule

Investments Corp Bonds InvestmentsCorpBonds (23 entries)

Name Of BondNameOfBondEOY Book ValueEOYBookValueEOYFMVEOYFMV
AT&T INC DTD 4/29/2011 4.45% 5/15/20212526327461
BANK OF AMERICA CORP DTD 3/15/2007 5.42% 3/15/20172610322554
BARCLAYS BANK PLC DTD 9/22/2009 5% 9/22/20162695825891
CATERPILLAR FINANCIAL SE DTD 2/12/2009 6.125% 2/17/20142830627680
CISCO SYSTEMS INC DTD 2/22/2006 5.5% 2/22/20162848029093
CITIGROUP INC DTD 11/21/2007 6.125% 11/21/20172778626681
DREYFUS HIGH YIELD FUND96477102754
GENERAL ELEC CAP CORP DTD 9/16/2010 1.875% 9/16/20132520825308
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC DTD 7/15/2003 4.75% 7/15/20132660425331
JOHN DEERE CAPITAL CORP DTD 4/3/2008 4.5% 4/3/20132672826193
JP MORGAN CHASE & CO DTD 9/15/2004 5.125% 9/15/20142713126358
LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC DTD 1/21/2011 4.875% 1/21/20162622224365
MCDONALD'S CORP DTD 10/18/2007 5.8% 10/15/20172916930454
MORGAN STANLEY GLOBAL DTD 3/30/2004 4.75% 4/1/20142632324627
NOVA SCOTIA PROVINCE DTD 1/26/2007 5.125% 1/26/20172828129112
ONTARIO DTD 10/7/2009 4% 10/7/20192582327601
ORACLE CORP DTD 4/9/2008 5.75% 4/15/20182850430337
PFIZER INC DTD 3/24/2009 6.2% 3/15/20192923930848
ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC DTD 3/16/2010 4.875% 3/16/20152642723905
SHELL INTERNATIONAL FIN DTD 6/28/2010 3.1% 6/28/20152591426804
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS DTD 2/12/2008 5.5% 2/15/20182767929145
WACHOVIA CORPORATION DTD 7/22/2004 5.25% 8/1/20142706526369
WAL-MART STORES INC DTD 4/18/2011 2.8% 4/15/20162543326720

Investments Corp Stock Schedule InvestmentsCorpStockSchedule

Investments Corp Stock InvestmentsCorpStock (139 entries)

Name Of StockNameOfStockEOY Book ValueEOYBookValueEOYFMVEOYFMV
AIR PRODUCTS & CHEMICALS INC97079370
ALLIANCE DATA SYS CORP969524921
ALLSCRIPTS HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS INC1035611552
AMAZON.COM INC1929816617
AMERICAN EXPRESS COMPANY2055323114
AMERIPRISE FIANCIAL INC879518366
AMYLIN PHARMACEUTICALS INC00
ANADARKO PETROLEUM CORP723112975
ANALOG DEVICES INC85758228
ANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC91898139
APACHE CORP2021926358
APACHE CORP PREFERRED CONVERTIBLE UNTIL 8/1/2013102448684
APPLE INC1866176140
AT&T INC3166038133
AUTOIV INC42908024
BANK OF AMERICA CORPORATION136267817
BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC2747525730
BNY MELLON EMERGIN MARKETS FUND CLASS M SHARES422001434308
BNY MELLON FOCUSED EQUITY OPPURTUNITIES FUND5011551163
BNY MELLON INTERNATIONAL FUND CLASS M SHARES492517493391
BNY MELLON MID CAP STOCK FUND CLASS M SHARES255105332492
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COMPANY71987400
CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL GROUP91069727
CARNIVAL CORP1820617299
CATERPILLAR INC2639431076
CBS CORP CLASS B1503015198
CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC1030312858
CHEVRON CORPORATION1055411704
CHUBB CORP1553224642
CIGNA CORP723312600
CISCO SYSTEMS INC00
CITIGROUP INC134737340
CITIGROUP INC PREFERRED CONVERTIBLE UNTIL 12/15/2012157959720
COCA-COLA CO1200213294
COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS CORP CL A1524614148
COMERICA INC00
CONOCOPHILLIPS1112919675
COVIDIEN PLC2875327006
CUMMINS INC630016108
CVS CAREMARK CORPORATION00
DANAHER CORP842413171
DIGITAL REALTY TRUST INC876010667
DREYFUS SELECT MANAGERS SMALL CAP VALUE FUND231638227353
DU PONT DE NEMOURS AND COMPANY1620619685
DUKE ENERGY CORP1015612540
E M C CORP MASS2162223263
EATON CORP1320210447
ELECTRONIC ARTS INC1598816686
ENERGIZER HLDGS, INC1194713172
ENSCO INTERNATIONAL PLC2530920645
EOG RES INC1207511526
EXELON CORP96719975
EXXON MOBILE CORP3625644584
FORD MOTOR COMPANY2337415279
FRANKLIN RES INC00
GENERAL ELECTRIC COMPANY3748948178
GENUINE PARTS CO1011711628
GOOGLE INC49109689
HALLIBURTON CO00
HESS CORPORATION1703716245
HOME DEPOT INC1113512612
HONEYWELL INTL INC2546134567
HOSPIRA INC00
HUMAN GENOME SCIENCES INC00
INFORMATICA CORP865510710
INTERCONTINENTALEXCHANGE INC1276712417
INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHINES CORPORATION1417125375
INTUIT1346713673
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL74956323
ISHARES S&P GSCI COMMODITY-INDEXED TRUST4751553757
ISHARES S&P GSCI COMMODITY-INDEXED TRUST1287912879
JP MORGAN CHASE & CO2286428761
KELLOGG CO97599103
KIMBERLY CLARK CORP1041911770
KIMCO REALTY CORP109589744
KINDER MORGAN INC1088211260
KRAFT FOODS INC CL A1124213450
LIMITED BRANDS INC614714123
LINCOLN NATL CORP IND1552713400
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP1065610517
LORILLARD INC2239623370
MATTEL INC89919716
MCKESSON CORPORATION1957529606
MEDTRONIC INC00
MERCK & CO INC2768037097
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC92429158
MICROSOFT CORPORATION00
MORGAN STANLEY00
MOTOROLA INC00
NATIONAL GRID PLC-SP ADR1198112605
NATIONAL OILWELL VARCO INC2958328556
NETAPP INC1527514907
NEWELL RUBBERMAID INC00
NEWS CORP INC CLS B1371324907
NEXTERA ENERGY INC3209235310
NEXTERA ENERGY INC PREFERRED CONVERTIBLE UNTIL 6/1/20121224412146
NORDSTROM INC00
NORFOLK SOUTHERN CORPORATION1636624044
OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORP1776628016
OMNICOM GROUP INC1751224965
ORACLE CORP2568434576
P P G INDUSTRIES INC1033810019
P P L CORPORATION PREFERRED CONVERTIBLE UNTIL 5/1/201470057188
P V H CORP1482014098
PEPSICO INC3597240208
PFIZER INC3810152802
PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONAL INC3066245911
PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP908911534
PPL CORP1421216181
PRAXAIR INC1192618173
PUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP INC00
QUALCOMM INC2373332820
RAYTHEON CO00
ROBERT HALF INTL INC1090211384
RYDEX MANAGED FUTURES STRATEGY FUND10000094409
SCHWAB CHARLES CORP NEW00
SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY47814920
SHELL PLC ADR1034710964
SHIELDS STOCK58752500
SOUTHERN CO864110647
SPECTRA ENERGY CORPORATION82719840
ST JUDE MEDICAL INC2498116464
TARGET CORP1540014854
TERADATA CORPORATION1518615038
TEXTRON INC00
THE PROCTER & GAMBLE COMPANY2861735757
THERMO FIDHER SCIENTIFIC INC00
TIME WARNER INC00
TRANSCANADA CORP1453314848
TYCO INTERNATIONAL LTD1256122421
UNILVER PLC SONSRD ADR NEW3131836202
UNITED PARCEL SERVICE CL B1030410247
VALE SA1164214157
VALIDUS HOLDINGS LIMITED72827560
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC1202513240
VMWARE INC1796716638
WELLS FARGO & COMPANY3610540238
YUM! BRANDS INC79009442
ZIMMER HOLDINGS INC1794213889

Investments Govt Obligations Sch InvestmentsGovtObligationsSch

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
US Govt Securities EOY Book Value1452725USGovtSecuritiesEOYBookValue
US Govt Securities EOYFMV1495966USGovtSecuritiesEOYFMV
State Local Securities EOY Book Val0StateLocalSecuritiesEOYBookVal
State Local Securities EOYFMV0StateLocalSecuritiesEOYFMV

Other Decreases Schedule OtherDecreasesSchedule

Other Decreases OtherDecreases (2 entries)

DescriptionDescriptionAmountAmount
UNREALIZED MARKET ADJUSTMENT$450
DISALLOWED WASH SALE LOSS$90

Other Expenses Schedule OtherExpensesSchedule

Other Expenses OtherExpenses (2 entries)

DescriptionDescriptionRevenue And Expenses Per BooksRevenueAndExpensesPerBooksNet Investment IncomeNetInvestmentIncomeDisbursements Charitable PrpsDisbursementsCharitablePrps
FLORIDA CORPORATION FEE61610
PASSTHROUGH PORTFOLIO DEDUCTIONS - ISHARES4184180

Other Income Schedule2 OtherIncomeSchedule2

Other Income OtherIncome

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescriptionBNY NONDIVIDEND DISTRIBUTIONSDescription
Revenue And Expenses Per Books422RevenueAndExpensesPerBooks
Net Investment Income422NetInvestmentIncome
Adjusted Net Income422AdjustedNetIncome

Other Liabilities Schedule OtherLiabilitiesSchedule

Other Liabilities OtherLiabilities (2 entries)

DescriptionDescriptionBOY Book ValueBOYBookValueEOY Book ValueEOYBookValue
DUE TO CONCORDE COMPANIES184245
DUE TO CORNELIA CORBETT04170

Other Professional Fees Schedule OtherProfessionalFeesSchedule

Other Professional Fees OtherProfessionalFees

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryINVESTMENT ADVISORY FEESCategory
Amount$33,350Amount
Net Investment Income33350NetInvestmentIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps0DisbursementsCharitablePrps

Taxes Schedule TaxesSchedule

Taxes Taxes (2 entries)

CategoryCategoryAmountAmountNet Investment IncomeNetInvestmentIncomeDisbursements Charitable PrpsDisbursementsCharitablePrps
FOREIGN TAX PAID$4,38143810
EXCISE TAX$8,51685160