BIERMAN FAMILY FOUNDATION INC: Form 990PF, tax year 2011

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
BIERMAN FAMILY FOUNDATION INC (EIN 39-1673472)
Tax period
2011-01-01 to 2011-12-31
Filed
2012-05-15
IRS object ID
201221369349100117
Schema version
2011v1.2
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Timestamp2012-05-15T08:34:07-05:00Timestamp
Tax Period End Date2011-12-31TaxPeriodEndDate

Preparer Firm PreparerFirm

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN390758449EIN

Preparer Firm Business Name PreparerFirmBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1WIPFLI LLPBusinessNameLine1

Preparer Firm US Address PreparerFirmUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line143A W DAVENPORT STAddressLine1
CityRHINELANDERCity
StateWIState
ZIP Code54501ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return Type990PFReturnType
Tax Period Begin Date2011-01-01TaxPeriodBeginDate

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN391673472EIN

Name Name

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1BIERMAN FAMILY FOUNDATION INCBusinessNameLine1
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Name ControlBIERNameControl
Phone7155362461Phone

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line11400 W TAYLOR STREET PO BOX 375AddressLine1
CityMERRILLCity
StateWIState
ZIP Code544528780ZIPCode

Officer Officer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameFREDERICK BLIESEName
TitlePRESIDENTTitle
Phone7155362461Phone
Date Signed2012-05-14DateSigned
Authorize Third Party1AuthorizeThirdParty

Preparer Preparer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameSALLY FOLGERT CPAName
PTINP00568484PTIN
Phone7153691040Phone
Date Prepared2012-05-14DatePrepared
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax Year2011TaxYear
Build TS2016-02-24 21:20:13ZBuildTS

Form 990-PF IRS990PF

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exempt PFXExemptPF
FMV Assets EOY21701FMVAssetsEOY
Method Of Accounting CashXMethodOfAccountingCash

Analysis Of Revenue And Expenses AnalysisOfRevenueAndExpenses

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Not Required To Attach Schedule BXNotRequiredToAttachScheduleB
Dividends Rev And Expnss117DividendsRevAndExpnss
Dividends Net Invst Incm117DividendsNetInvstIncm
Dividends Adj Net Incm117DividendsAdjNetIncm
Net Gain Sale Assets Rev And Expnss-5789NetGainSaleAssetsRevAndExpnss
Gross Sales Price34258GrossSalesPrice
Capital Gain Net Incm Net Invst Incm0CapitalGainNetIncmNetInvstIncm
Total Revenue And Expenses-5672TotalRevenueAndExpenses
Total Net Investment Income117TotalNetInvestmentIncome
Total Adjusted Net Income117TotalAdjustedNetIncome
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Rev And Expnss0CompOfcrDirTrstRevAndExpnss
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Net Invst Incm0CompOfcrDirTrstNetInvstIncm
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Adj Net Incm0CompOfcrDirTrstAdjNetIncm
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0CompOfcrDirTrstDsbrsChrtblPrps
Accounting Fees Rev And Expnss841AccountingFeesRevAndExpnss
Accounting Fees Net Invst Incm0AccountingFeesNetInvstIncm
Accounting Fees Adj Net Incm0AccountingFeesAdjNetIncm
Accounting Fees Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0AccountingFeesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Other Prof Fees Rev And Expnss53OtherProfFeesRevAndExpnss
Other Prof Fees Net Invst Incm53OtherProfFeesNetInvstIncm
Other Prof Fees Adj Net Incm0OtherProfFeesAdjNetIncm
Other Prof Fees Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0OtherProfFeesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Other Expenses Rev And Expnss10OtherExpensesRevAndExpnss
Other Expenses Net Invst Incm0OtherExpensesNetInvstIncm
Other Expenses Adj Net Incm0OtherExpensesAdjNetIncm
Other Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0OtherExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Tot Opr Expenses Rev And Expnss904TotOprExpensesRevAndExpnss
Tot Opr Expenses Net Invst Incm53TotOprExpensesNetInvstIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Adj Net Incm0TotOprExpensesAdjNetIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0TotOprExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Contri Gifts Paid Rev And Expnss10000ContriGiftsPaidRevAndExpnss
Contri Gifts Paid Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps10000ContriGiftsPaidDsbrsChrtblPrps
Total Expenses Rev And Expnss10904TotalExpensesRevAndExpnss
Total Expenses Net Invst Incm53TotalExpensesNetInvstIncm
Total Expenses Adj Net Incm0TotalExpensesAdjNetIncm
Total Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps10000TotalExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses-16576ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Net Investment Income64NetInvestmentIncome
Adjusted Net Income117AdjustedNetIncome

Balance Sheets BalanceSheets

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Cash BOY4126CashBOY
Cash EOY3599CashEOY
Cash EOYFMV3599CashEOYFMV
Savings And Temp Cash Invst BOY915SavingsAndTempCashInvstBOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOY18102SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOYFMV18102SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOYFMV
Investments Other BOY40074InvestmentsOtherBOY
Total Assets BOY45115TotalAssetsBOY
Total Assets EOY21701TotalAssetsEOY
Total Assets EOYFMV21701TotalAssetsEOYFMV
Total Liabilities BOY0TotalLiabilitiesBOY
Total Liabilities EOY0TotalLiabilitiesEOY
Org That Do Not Follow SFAS117XOrgThatDoNotFollowSFAS117
Capital Stock BOY0CapitalStockBOY
Capital Stock EOY0CapitalStockEOY
Paid In Or Capital Surplus BOY0PaidInOrCapitalSurplusBOY
Paid In Or Capital Surplus EOY0PaidInOrCapitalSurplusEOY
Retained Earnings BOY45115RetainedEarningsBOY
Retained Earnings EOY21701RetainedEarningsEOY
Total Net Assets BOY45115TotalNetAssetsBOY
Total Net Assets EOY21701TotalNetAssetsEOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets BOY45115TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsBOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets EOY21701TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsEOY

Changes In Net Assets Fund Balances ChangesInNetAssetsFundBalances

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Net Assets Fund Balances BOY45115TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesBOY
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses-16576ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Other Increases0OtherIncreases
Subtotal28539Subtotal
Other Decreases6838OtherDecreases
Total Net Assets Fund Balances EOY21701TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesEOY

Capital Gains And Losses CapitalGainsAndLosses

Capital Gains And Losses Info CapitalGainsAndLossesInfo (19 entries)

Description Of AssetDescriptionOfAssetHow AcquiredHowAcquiredDate AcquiredDateAcquiredDate SoldDateSoldGross Sales PriceGrossSalesPriceCost Or Other BasisCostOrOtherBasisGain Or LossGainOrLossGains Minus Excess Or LossesGainsMinusExcessOrLosses
COLUMBIA MARSICO GROWTH CL AP2006-11-292011-09-20120011861414
COLUMBIA MARSICO GROWTH CL AP2006-11-292011-09-2623452414-69-69
DODGE & COX INTERNATL STOCK FUNDP2008-03-182011-11-2121093000-891-891
GAMCO GOLD FUND CL AP2006-11-292011-11-2523112031280280
HARBOR INTERNATIONAL INVESTOR SHARESP2006-11-292011-11-2519242400-476-476
HARTFORD CAPITAL APPRECIATION FD CL IP2008-03-112011-09-2631014000-899-899
ISHARES TR RUSSELL MIDCAP VALUE INDEX FDP2006-11-292011-11-2527863322-536-536
IVY ASSET STRATEGY FUND CL IP2009-07-312011-11-2130002732268268
IVY ASSET STRATEGY FUND CL IP2009-07-312011-11-252842681616
IVY ASSET STRATEGY FUND CL IP2010-03-112011-11-2514681500-32-32
IVY GLOBAL NATURAL RESOURCES CLASS AP2006-11-292011-11-2517243500-1776-1776
LAZARD EMERGING MKTSINSTITUTIONLP2006-11-292011-11-2516282075-447-447
LEUTHOLD ASSET ALLOCATION FD CL IP2009-07-312011-11-2134512987464464
ROYCE VALUE PLUS SERVICE CLASSP2006-11-292011-11-2520452600-555-555
T ROWE PRICE EQUITY INCOME ADVISOR CLP2006-11-292011-11-2125733500-927-927
VANGUARD INDEX FDS VANGUARD SMALL CAP GRP2006-11-292011-11-257767175959
VANGUARD INDEX FDS VANGUARD SMALL CAP VAP2006-11-292011-11-25580716-136-136
VANGUARD INDEX FDS VANGUARD TOTAL STK MKP2006-05-222011-11-25238252-14-14
VANGUARD INDEX FDS VANGUARD TOTAL STK MKP2007-01-032011-11-25715847-132-132
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Capital Gain Net Income-5789CapitalGainNetIncome
Net Short Term Capital Gain Or Loss0NetShortTermCapitalGainOrLoss

Qlfy Und Sect4940e For Reduced Tax QlfyUndSect4940eForReducedTax

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Liable For4942 Tax0LiableFor4942Tax
Qualifying Distributions Year19994QualifyingDistributionsYear1
Noncharitable Assets Year142078NoncharitableAssetsYear1
Distribution Ratio Year10.237511DistributionRatioYear1
Qualifying Distributions Year29997QualifyingDistributionsYear2
Noncharitable Assets Year248166NoncharitableAssetsYear2
Distribution Ratio Year20.207553DistributionRatioYear2
Qualifying Distributions Year30QualifyingDistributionsYear3
Noncharitable Assets Year360920NoncharitableAssetsYear3
Distribution Ratio Year30.0DistributionRatioYear3
Qualifying Distributions Year49976QualifyingDistributionsYear4
Noncharitable Assets Year443786NoncharitableAssetsYear4
Distribution Ratio Year40.227835DistributionRatioYear4
Qualifying Distributions Year50QualifyingDistributionsYear5
Noncharitable Assets Year536664NoncharitableAssetsYear5
Distribution Ratio Year50.0DistributionRatioYear5
Total Distribution Ratio0.672899TotalDistributionRatio
Average Distribution Ratio0.134580AverageDistributionRatio
Net Noncharitable Assets39254NetNoncharitableAssets
Adjusted Noncharitable Assets5283AdjustedNoncharitableAssets
One Percent Net Investment Income1OnePercentNetInvestmentIncome
Adj Nonchrtbl Assets And One5284AdjNonchrtblAssetsAndOnePct
Qualifying Distributions10000QualifyingDistributions

Excise Tax Based On Investment Incm ExciseTaxBasedOnInvestmentIncm

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Domestic Org Meeting Sect4940eXDomesticOrgMeetingSect4940e
Investment Income Excise Tax1InvestmentIncomeExciseTax
Tax Under Section5110TaxUnderSection511
Subtotal1Subtotal
Subtitle A Tax0SubtitleATax
Tax Based On Investment Income1TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Total Credits And Payments0TotalCreditsAndPayments
Tax Due1TaxDue

Statements Regarding Activities StatementsRegardingActivities

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Legislative Political Activities0LegislativePoliticalActivities
More Than100 Spent0MoreThan100Spent
Form1120 POL Filed0Form1120POLFiled
Sect4955 Tax On Organization0Sect4955TaxOnOrganization
Sect4955 Tax On Managers0Sect4955TaxOnManagers
Reimbursement Of Tax0ReimbursementOfTax
Activities Not Prev Reported0ActivitiesNotPrevReported
Changes To Articles Or Bylaws0ChangesToArticlesOrBylaws
Unrelated Bus Income Over10000UnrelatedBusIncomeOver1000
Termination Etc0TerminationEtc
Requirements Of Sect508e1RequirementsOfSect508e
At Least5000 In Assets1AtLeast5000InAssets
Form990 PF Filed With AG1Form990PFFiledWithAG
Private Operating Foundation0PrivateOperatingFoundation
New Substantial Contributors0NewSubstantialContributors
Interest In Controlled Entity0InterestInControlledEntity
Applicable Insurance Contract0ApplicableInsuranceContract
Comply With Public Inspection Rqr1ComplyWithPublicInspectionRqr
Website AddressN/AWebsiteAddress
Books In Care Of Person NameFREDERICK BLIESEBooksInCareOfPersonName
Books In Care Of Phone Number7155362461BooksInCareOfPhoneNumber

Books In Care Of US Address BooksInCareOfUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1PO BOX 375AddressLine1
CityMERRILLCity
StateWIState
ZIP Code54452ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Foreign Bank0ForeignBank

Statements Regarding Acty4720 StatementsRegardingActy4720

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Sale Or Exchange With Dsqfly Person0SaleOrExchangeWithDsqflyPerson
Borrow Or Lend With Dsqfly Person0BorrowOrLendWithDsqflyPerson
Furnished Goods With Dsqfly Person0FurnishedGoodsWithDsqflyPerson
Pay Compensation To Dsqfly Person0PayCompensationToDsqflyPerson
Transfer Assets To Dsqfly Person0TransferAssetsToDsqflyPerson
Payment To Government Offical0PaymentToGovernmentOffical
Uncorrected Prior Acts0UncorrectedPriorActs
Undistributed Income Prior Years0UndistributedIncomePriorYears
Business Holdings0BusinessHoldings
Jeopardy Investments0JeopardyInvestments
Uncorrected Jeopardy Investments0UncorrectedJeopardyInvestments
Influence Legislation0InfluenceLegislation
Influence Election0InfluenceElection
Grants To Individuals0GrantsToIndividuals
Grants To Organizations0GrantsToOrganizations
Noncharitable Purpose0NoncharitablePurpose
Rcv Funds To Pay Prsnl Bnft Contract0RcvFundsToPayPrsnlBnftContract
Pay Premiums Prsnl Bnft Contract0PayPremiumsPrsnlBnftContract
Prohibited Tax Shelter Transactn0ProhibitedTaxShelterTransactn

Ofcr Dir Trustees Key Employee Info OfcrDirTrusteesKeyEmployeeInfo

Ofcr Dir Trustees Or Key Employee OfcrDirTrusteesOrKeyEmployee (3 entries)

Address Line1USAddress/AddressLine1CityUSAddress/CityStateUSAddress/StateZIP CodeUSAddress/ZIPCodeTitleTitleAvg Hours Per Wk Devoted To PositionAvgHoursPerWkDevotedToPositionCompensationCompensationContri To Empl Benefit Plans EtcContriToEmplBenefitPlansEtcExpense Account Other AllowancesExpenseAccountOtherAllowances
Frederick Bliese
4002 Riverview DriveWausauWI54403President0.00000
Sally Baade
P O Box 351MerrillWI54452Director0.00000
James F Harrington
500 First Street Suite 8000WausauWI54403Director0.00000
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Comp Of Highest Paid Empl NONENONECompOfHighestPaidEmplNONE
Tot Number Of Oth Empl Paid Over50k0TotNumberOfOthEmplPaidOver50k
Comp Of Hghst Paid Cntrct NONENONECompOfHghstPaidCntrctNONE
Tot Number Of Cntrct Paid Over50k0TotNumberOfCntrctPaidOver50k

Sum Of Program Related Investments SumOfProgramRelatedInvestments

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total0Total

Minimum Investment Return MinimumInvestmentReturn

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Avg Monthly FMV Of Securities32275AvgMonthlyFMVOfSecurities
Avg Monthly Cash Balances7577AvgMonthlyCashBalances
FMV All Other Noncharitable Assets0FMVAllOtherNoncharitableAssets
Total FMV Of Unused Assets39852TotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Reduction Claimed0ReductionClaimed
Acquisition Indebtedness0AcquisitionIndebtedness
Adj Total FMV Of Unused Assets39852AdjTotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Cash Deemed Charitable598CashDeemedCharitable
Net Noncharitable Assets39254NetNoncharitableAssets
Minimum Investment Return1963MinimumInvestmentReturn

Distributable DistributableAmount

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Minimum Investment Return1963MinimumInvestmentReturn
Tax Based On Investment Income1TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Total Tax1TotalTax
Distributable Amount Before Adj1962DistributableAmountBeforeAdj
Recoveries Qlfy Distributions0RecoveriesQlfyDistributions
Distributable Amount Before Ded1962DistributableAmountBeforeDed
Deduction Fr Distributable$0DeductionFrDistributableAmount
Distributable Amount As Adjusted1962DistributableAmountAsAdjusted

Qualifying Distributions QualifyingDistributions

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Expenses And Contributions10000ExpensesAndContributions
Program Related Investments Total0ProgramRelatedInvestmentsTotal
Qualifying Distributions10000QualifyingDistributions
One Pct Sect4940e Org Net Invst Incm1OnePctSect4940eOrgNetInvstIncm
Adj Qualifying Distributions9999AdjQualifyingDistributions

Undistributed Income UndistributedIncome

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Distributable Amount As Adjusted1962DistributableAmountAsAdjusted
Undistributed Income Prior Year0UndistributedIncomePriorYear
Total For Prior Years0TotalForPriorYears
Excess Distri Carryover Year47835ExcessDistriCarryoverYear4
Excess Distri Carryover Year27595ExcessDistriCarryoverYear2
Excess Distri Carryover Year17902ExcessDistriCarryoverYear1
Total Excess Distri Carryover23332TotalExcessDistriCarryover
Qualifying Distributions10000QualifyingDistributions
Applied To Year10AppliedToYear1
Applied To Prior Years0AppliedToPriorYears
Treated As Distri From Corpus0TreatedAsDistriFromCorpus
Applied To Current Year1962AppliedToCurrentYear
Remaining Distri From Corpus8038RemainingDistriFromCorpus
Excess Distri Cyov App CY Corpus0ExcessDistriCyovAppCYCorpus
Excess Distri Cyov Applied CY0ExcessDistriCyovAppliedCY
Total Corpus31370TotalCorpus
Prior Year Undistributed Income0PriorYearUndistributedIncome
Prior Year Deficiency Or Tax0PriorYearDeficiencyOrTax
Taxable Amount10TaxableAmount1
Taxable Amount20TaxableAmount2
Undistributed Income CY0UndistributedIncomeCY
Distri From Corpus170b1 E Or4942g30DistriFromCorpus170b1EOr4942g3
Excess Distri Cyov From Year50ExcessDistriCyovFromYear5
Excess Distri Cyov To Next Year31370ExcessDistriCyovToNextYear
Excess From Year47835ExcessFromYear4
Excess From Year27595ExcessFromYear2
Excess From Year17902ExcessFromYear1
Excess From Current Year8038ExcessFromCurrentYear

Supplementary Information SupplementaryInformation

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Only Contributes To PreselectedXOnlyContributesToPreselected

Grant Or Contri Paid During Year GrantOrContriPaidDuringYear

Recipient Business Name RecipientBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1NORTHCENTRAL TECHNICAL COLLEGE FOUNDATIONBusinessNameLine1

Recipient US Address RecipientUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line11000 WEST CAMPUS DRIVEAddressLine1
CityWAUSAUCity
StateWIState
ZIP Code54403ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Purpose Of Grant Or ContributionPROVIDE SCHOLARSHIPS TO STUDENTS OF NTCPurposeOfGrantOrContribution
Amount$10,000Amount
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tot Grant Or Contri Paid During Year10000TotGrantOrContriPaidDuringYear
Tot Grant Or Contri Approved Future0TotGrantOrContriApprovedFuture

Analysis Income Producing Acty AnalysisIncomeProducingActy

Dividends And Int From Sec Part VII DividendsAndIntFromSecPartVII

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code14ExclusionCode
Exclusion$117ExclusionAmount

Gain Sales Assets Oth Than Invntry GainSalesAssetsOthThanInvntry

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code18ExclusionCode
Exclusion-$5,789ExclusionAmount

Subtotals Part XVIA SubtotalsPartXVIA

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Unrelated Business Income$0UnrelatedBusinessIncomeAmount
Exclusion-$5,672ExclusionAmount
Related Or Exempt Function Income0RelatedOrExemptFunctionIncome
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Part XVIA-5672TotalPartXVIA

Trnsfr Tr Rln With Noncharitable EO TrnsfrTrRlnWithNoncharitableEO

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Trnsfr Of Cash To Noncharitable EO0TrnsfrOfCashToNoncharitableEO
Trnsfr Oth Assets Noncharitable EO0TrnsfrOthAssetsNoncharitableEO
Sales Or Exchanges Of Assets0SalesOrExchangesOfAssets
Purchase Assets Noncharitable EO0PurchaseAssetsNoncharitableEO
Rental Of Facilities Etc0RentalOfFacilitiesEtc
Reimbursement Arrangements0ReimbursementArrangements
Loans Or Loan Guarantees0LoansOrLoanGuarantees
Performance Of Services Etc0PerformanceOfServicesEtc
Sharing Of Facilities Etc0SharingOfFacilitiesEtc
Relationships Noncharitable E Os0RelationshipsNoncharitableEOs

Accounting Fees Schedule AccountingFeesSchedule

Accounting Fees AccountingFees

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryTAX PREPARATION FEESCategory
Amount$841Amount
Net Investment Income0NetInvestmentIncome
Adjusted Net Income0AdjustedNetIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps0DisbursementsCharitablePrps

Other Decreases Schedule OtherDecreasesSchedule

Other Decreases OtherDecreases (5 entries)

DescriptionDescriptionAmountAmount
2010 EXCISE TAX PAID$6
2008 FORM 4720$1,500
2009 FORM 4720$1,650
2010 FORM 4720$1,800
INTEREST & PENALTIES ON FORM 4720$1,882

Other Expenses Schedule OtherExpensesSchedule

Other Expenses OtherExpenses

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescriptionWI FILING FEEDescription
Revenue And Expenses Per Books10RevenueAndExpensesPerBooks
Net Investment Income0NetInvestmentIncome
Adjusted Net Income0AdjustedNetIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps0DisbursementsCharitablePrps

Other Professional Fees Schedule OtherProfessionalFeesSchedule

Other Professional Fees OtherProfessionalFees

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryINVESTMENT FEESCategory
Amount$53Amount
Net Investment Income53NetInvestmentIncome
Adjusted Net Income0AdjustedNetIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps0DisbursementsCharitablePrps

Comments

Anonymous: no account or email. Up to 2,000 characters, at most one link. Comments are checked automatically; some wait for review.